Folders |
2012 Results - Delaware YMCA Buffalo Turkey Trot 8KPublished by
Website:Click here Results by: Leone Timing (results page) THE 117th ANNUAL DELAWARE YMCA TURKEY TROT 8 KILOMETER RACE
Buffalo, NY November 22, 2012
Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACES IN GUN GUN NET NET
PLACE NAME SEX & AGEGROUP TIME PACE TIME PACE RESIDENCE ST
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jed Christiansen M# 1 1/732 M25-29 24:01 4:50 24:01 4:50 Greenville PA
2 Scott Anderson M# 2 1/544 M20-24 24:46 4:59 24:44 4:59 West Falls NY
3 Chris Walters M# 3 2/732 M25-29 24:56 5:01 24:56 5:01 Buffalo NY
4 Bryan Deibel M# 4 2/544 M20-24 25:05 5:03 25:04 5:03 Albion NY
5 Joe Whelan M# 5 3/544 M20-24 25:12 5:04 25:11 5:04 Hamburg NY
6 Evan Tsembelis M# 6 4/544 M20-24 25:13 5:05 25:12 5:05 Grand Island NY
7 Jordan Hamm M# 7 5/544 M20-24 25:13 5:05 25:13 5:05 Java Center NY
8 Seth Yernye M# 8 6/544 M20-24 25:46 5:11 25:46 5:11 Derby NY
9 Jake Krolick M# 9 7/544 M20-24 25:54 5:13 25:54 5:13 Arcade NY
10 Vasilis S. Kariolis M# 10 8/544 M20-24 26:05 5:15 26:04 5:15 Buffalo NY
11 Mark E. Streb M# 11 9/544 M20-24 26:11 5:16 26:11 5:16 Brockport NY
12 Tim J. Caramore M# 12 1/699 M30-34 26:18 5:18 26:17 5:18 Madison WI
13 David Keenan M# 13 2/699 M30-34 26:19 5:18 26:18 5:18 Tonawanda NY
14 Chris Raulli M# 14 10/544 M20-24 26:21 5:18 26:21 5:18 North Syracuse NY
15 Eric C. Heely M# 15 3/699 M30-34 26:26 5:19 26:26 5:19 Louisville KY
16 Ryan Perry M# 16 11/544 M20-24 26:28 5:20 26:28 5:20 Amherst NY
17 John Flor M# 17 3/732 M25-29 26:35 5:21 26:34 5:21 Albion NY
18 Carl Rundell M# 18 1/586 M40-44 26:35 5:21 26:35 5:21 Birmingham MI
19 Jesse Mang M# 19 4/732 M25-29 26:40 5:22 26:40 5:22 New York NY
20 Alex Simon M# 20 12/544 M20-24 26:42 5:23 26:39 5:22 Buffalo NY
21 Eric Ingalsbe M# 21 4/699 M30-34 26:46 5:23 26:44 5:23 Amherst NY
22 Elliott J. Martynkiewicz M# 22 1/590 M15-19 26:48 5:24 26:45 5:23 East Aurora NY
23 Michael A. Lantinen M# 23 2/590 M15-19 26:51 5:24 26:48 5:24 Gasport NY
24 Ryan P. O'Connor M# 24 13/544 M20-24 27:10 5:28 27:10 5:28 Williamsville NY
25 Andrew W. Pfeiffer M# 25 14/544 M20-24 27:24 5:31 27:19 5:30 Williamsville NY
26 Justin Craddock M# 26 5/732 M25-29 27:27 5:32 27:25 5:31 Buffalo NY
27 Joseph Schnitter M# 27 3/590 M15-19 27:28 5:32 27:17 5:30 East Amherst NY
28 Coley Carden M# 28 1/533 M35-39 27:30 5:32 27:29 5:32 Winchester MA
29 Jeffrey Czyz M# 29 5/699 M30-34 27:38 5:34 27:36 5:34 San Francisco CA
30 Kyle J. Pilecki M# 30 15/544 M20-24 27:40 5:34 27:39 5:34 West Seneca NY
31 Michael Rizzo M# 31 4/590 M15-19 27:42 5:35 27:42 5:35 Buffalo NY
32 Jack D. Jibb M# 32 5/590 M15-19 27:43 5:35 27:43 5:35 Wheatfield NY
33 Anthony Belfatto M# 33 6/590 M15-19 27:43 5:35 27:42 5:35 North Tonawanda NY
34 Scott M. Ryan M# 34 16/544 M20-24 27:48 5:36 27:08 5:28 Williamsville NY
35 Rusty Edwards M# 35 6/699 M30-34 27:51 5:37 27:50 5:36 Buffalo NY
36 Brian McNerney M# 36 7/590 M15-19 27:54 5:37 27:54 5:37 Springville NY
37 Martin Crotty M# 37 2/533 M35-39 27:55 5:37 27:55 5:37 Princeton NJ
38 Matthew Collins M# 38 17/544 M20-24 28:00 5:38 27:48 5:36 New York NY
39 Michael J. Selig M# 39 7/699 M30-34 28:02 5:39 28:00 5:38 Orchard Park NY
40 Ryan Poley M# 40 18/544 M20-24 28:02 5:39 28:02 5:39 Williamsville NY
41 William J. Lawson M# 41 19/544 M20-24 28:03 5:39 28:00 5:38 Buffalo NY
42 Alexander Farrell M# 42 20/544 M20-24 28:06 5:40 28:04 5:39 North Tonawanda NY
43 Connor B. Tumiel M# 43 8/590 M15-19 28:07 5:40 28:05 5:39 Cheektowaga NY
44 Tyler C. Murray M# 44 21/544 M20-24 28:09 5:40 28:06 5:40 Le Roy NY
45 Daven W. Oskvig M# 45 3/533 M35-39 28:14 5:41 28:14 5:41 Amherst NY
46 Raymond Graf M# 46 8/699 M30-34 28:15 5:41 28:14 5:41 Lackawanna NY
47 Max Flor M# 47 6/732 M25-29 28:15 5:41 28:12 5:41 Albion NY
48 Jacklyn Rzepecki F# 1 1/821 F30-34 28:17 5:42 28:17 5:42 Rochester MI
49 Derek Dunstan M# 48 4/533 M35-39 28:26 5:44 28:25 5:43 Niagara Falls NY
50 Ryan Bogdan M# 49 9/590 M15-19 28:30 5:44 28:28 5:44 Buffalo NY
51 Zachary M. Kuloszewski M# 50 10/590 M15-19 28:31 5:45 28:24 5:43 Clarence NY
52 Joshua Wheeler M# 51 11/590 M15-19 28:33 5:45 28:33 5:45 Angola NY
53 Scott Simon M# 52 2/586 M40-44 28:34 5:45 28:33 5:45 Orchard Park NY
54 Matt Sanelli M# 53 22/544 M20-24 28:35 5:45 28:31 5:45 Lockport NY
55 Michael J. Thielman M# 54 23/544 M20-24 28:35 5:45 28:35 5:45 North East PA
56 Michael Bakowski M# 55 24/544 M20-24 28:37 5:46 28:34 5:45 Amherst NY
57 Kevin Delaney M# 56 3/586 M40-44 28:40 5:46 28:39 5:46 Arlington MA
58 Jacob L. Sikora M# 57 25/544 M20-24 28:41 5:47 28:41 5:47 Hamburg NY
59 Nicholas R. Konotopskyj M# 58 12/590 M15-19 28:45 5:47 28:44 5:47 East Amherst NY
60 Joe N. Campbell M# 59 1/475 M55-59 28:47 5:48 28:46 5:48 Silver Creek NY
61 John D. DeAngelis M# 60 5/533 M35-39 28:51 5:49 28:48 5:48 Orchard Park NY
62 Ryan Lamb M# 61 26/544 M20-24 28:59 5:50 28:56 5:50 Appleton NY
63 Sean H. Majer M# 62 27/544 M20-24 29:00 5:50 28:59 5:50 Buffalo NY
64 Elizabeth D. Paddock F# 2 2/821 F30-34 29:03 5:51 28:59 5:50 Madison WI
65 Joseph N. Norris M# 63 1/605 M45-49 29:09 5:52 29:08 5:52 Tonawanda NY
66 Brent Bartlett M# 64 9/699 M30-34 29:11 5:53 29:05 5:51 Falls Church VA
67 Alex A. Chirico M# 65 28/544 M20-24 29:13 5:53 29:11 5:53 Cheektowaga NY
68 William J. Hulbert M# 66 7/732 M25-29 29:13 5:53 29:11 5:53 Somerset NJ
69 Sean Squire M# 67 10/699 M30-34 29:15 5:54 29:14 5:53 Grand Island NY
70 Jacob Eneix M# 68 13/590 M15-19 29:16 5:54 29:15 5:53 West Seneca NY
71 John F. Dugan M# 69 4/586 M40-44 29:17 5:54 29:16 5:54 Buffalo NY
72 Justin M. Benzino M# 70 14/590 M15-19 29:18 5:54 29:10 5:52 Kenmore NY
73 Steven J. Procknal M# 71 11/699 M30-34 29:19 5:54 29:18 5:54 Williamsville NY
74 Dean Goodison M# 72 5/586 M40-44 29:19 5:54 29:19 5:54 East Aurora NY
75 Dave Olsen M# 73 15/590 M15-19 29:21 5:55 29:20 5:54 Lake View NY
76 Jeremy M. Zgoda M# 74 16/590 M15-19 29:24 5:55 29:21 5:55 Williamsville NY
77 James R. Waldron M# 75 1/546 M50-54 29:25 5:55 29:23 5:55 Kenmore NY
78 Peter Kane M# 76 1/313 M01-14 29:26 5:56 29:23 5:55 Painted Post NY
79 Peter Davidow M# 77 29/544 M20-24 29:27 5:56 29:23 5:55 Clarence Center NY
80 Brian Dobmeier M# 78 17/590 M15-19 29:28 5:56 29:26 5:56 East Amherst NY
81 Paul Donnelly M# 79 8/732 M25-29 29:29 5:56 29:28 5:56 Minneapolis MN
82 Sarah Krolick F# 3 1/927 F20-24 29:29 5:56 29:29 5:56 Arcade NY
83 Matthew G. McDermid M# 80 18/590 M15-19 29:30 5:57 29:30 5:56 Ransomville NY
84 Brian Wesolowski M# 81 12/699 M30-34 29:31 5:57 29:20 5:54 Ransomville NY
85 Josh Belleville M# 82 9/732 M25-29 29:31 5:57 29:29 5:56 Queens NY
86 Bill Frawley M# 83 6/586 M40-44 29:32 5:57 29:29 5:56 Bryn Mawr PA
87 Aileen M. Hoak F# 4 1/1115 F25-29 29:33 5:57 29:33 5:57 Buffalo NY
88 Robert J. Duggan M# 84 10/732 M25-29 29:34 5:57 29:34 5:57 Eden NY
89 Rob Goodwin M# 85 11/732 M25-29 29:34 5:57 29:32 5:57 Williamsville NY
90 Andrew Gritzmacher M# 86 19/590 M15-19 29:35 5:57 29:28 5:56 North Tonawanda NY
91 Daniel J. Schwendler M# 87 20/590 M15-19 29:37 5:58 29:24 5:55 Medina OH
92 Eric Kowalik M# 88 30/544 M20-24 29:39 5:58 29:39 5:58 Akron NY
93 Jim Figler M# 89 2/605 M45-49 29:39 5:58 29:38 5:58 Hamburg NY
94 Scott McCann M# 90 13/699 M30-34 29:40 5:58 29:40 5:58 Alexandria VA
95 Robbie A. Rappole M# 91 12/732 M25-29 29:41 5:59 29:40 5:59 Bemus Point NY
96 Jay List M# 92 6/533 M35-39 29:43 5:59 29:27 5:56 West Seneca NY
97 Jacy Christiansen F# 5 1/631 F15-19 29:44 5:59 29:43 5:59 New Ipswich NH
98 Sam C. Monaco M# 93 14/699 M30-34 29:46 6:00 29:45 5:59 Barker NY
99 Dan Snitzer M# 94 31/544 M20-24 29:47 6:00 29:45 5:59 Tonawanda NY
100 Henry Morris M# 95 21/590 M15-19 29:53 6:01 29:50 6:00 Weston CT
101 Michael D. Moore M# 96 15/699 M30-34 29:55 6:01 29:54 6:01 Hamburg NY
102 Eric M. Roberts M# 97 16/699 M30-34 29:56 6:02 29:48 6:00 Alden NY
103 AJ Joslin M# 98 22/590 M15-19 29:57 6:02 29:55 6:02 Lockport NY
104 Max Patterson M# 99 23/590 M15-19 29:57 6:02 29:50 6:01 Orchard Park NY
105 Gregory Pivarunas M# 100 32/544 M20-24 29:57 6:02 29:44 5:59 Elma NY
106 Craig Burbules M# 101 13/732 M25-29 29:57 6:02 29:52 6:01 Corfu NY
107 Bob Merritt M# 102 2/475 M55-59 30:00 6:03 29:59 6:02 Grand Island NY
108 Anthony F. Pivarunas M# 103 24/590 M15-19 30:01 6:03 29:59 6:02 Elma NY
109 David J. Krull M# 104 25/590 M15-19 30:02 6:03 30:01 6:03 Lancaster NY
110 Mitchell Skrabacz M# 105 26/590 M15-19 30:05 6:04 30:04 6:03 West Seneca NY
111 Jeremy Gworek M# 106 14/732 M25-29 30:11 6:05 30:06 6:04 Syracuse NY
112 Cameron Townsend M# 107 3/605 M45-49 30:12 6:05 30:11 6:05 Williamsville NY
113 Ryan C. Moore M# 108 27/590 M15-19 30:13 6:05 30:09 6:04 Williamsville NY
114 Kenneth Hausmann M# 109 15/732 M25-29 30:13 6:05 30:12 6:05 Cheektowaga NY
115 Kevin M. Maley M# 110 7/586 M40-44 30:13 6:05 30:11 6:05 Amherst NY
116 Thomas S. Eggar M# 111 17/699 M30-34 30:16 6:06 30:16 6:06 Raleigh NC
117 Michelle A. Hazelton F# 6 2/1115 F25-29 30:16 6:06 30:16 6:06 Raleigh NC
118 Michael S. Dingeldey M# 112 28/590 M15-19 30:17 6:06 30:16 6:06 Derby NY
119 Allison Carr F# 7 3/821 F30-34 30:18 6:06 30:17 6:06 West Seneca NY
120 Nathan Huckle M# 113 7/533 M35-39 30:19 6:06 30:17 6:06 Buffalo NY
121 Jeremy Besch M# 114 8/533 M35-39 30:19 6:06 30:18 6:06 Tonawanda NY
122 Doug Gorecki M# 115 18/699 M30-34 30:20 6:06 30:17 6:06 Buffalo NY
123 Brenna Symoniak F# 8 2/927 F20-24 30:20 6:07 30:20 6:06 Amherst NY
124 Lizzie Lodinsky F# 9 3/927 F20-24 30:26 6:08 30:22 6:07 Buffalo NY
125 Michael Costanza M# 116 16/732 M25-29 30:30 6:08 30:27 6:08 Syracuse NY
126 Zachary Connerton M# 117 33/544 M20-24 30:34 6:09 30:29 6:08 Kenmore NY
127 Alex Schaffstall M# 118 29/590 M15-19 30:35 6:09 30:32 6:09 Lake View NY
128 Patrick Elliott M# 119 8/586 M40-44 30:37 6:10 30:36 6:10 Niagara Falls ON
129 Amanda Jinks F# 10 4/821 F30-34 30:38 6:10 30:22 6:07 Brooklyn NY
130 Henri Kursten M# 120 4/605 M45-49 30:38 6:10 30:36 6:10 Lockport NY
131 Gregory Q. Avila-Shah M# 121 30/590 M15-19 30:42 6:11 30:42 6:11 Lewiston NY
132 Bill Maloney M# 122 2/546 M50-54 30:43 6:11 30:41 6:11 Buffalo NY
133 Jon Melnik M# 123 9/533 M35-39 30:45 6:12 30:43 6:11 Colden NY
134 Jenny E. Koeppel-Acker F# 11 3/1115 F25-29 30:45 6:12 30:45 6:11 Cheektowaga NY
135 Matty McGuire M# 124 10/533 M35-39 30:48 6:12 30:47 6:12 Niagara Falls NY
136 David R. Szymkowiak M# 125 34/544 M20-24 30:49 6:12 30:48 6:12 Amherst NY
137 Carolyn Hopkins F# 12 2/631 F15-19 30:49 6:12 30:46 6:12 Williamsville NY
138 Bradley G. Bedell M# 126 2/313 M01-14 30:49 6:12 30:48 6:12 Lancaster NY
139 Carlos X. Siragusa M# 127 31/590 M15-19 30:51 6:13 30:51 6:13 Buffalo NY
140 John M. Holleran M# 128 35/544 M20-24 30:53 6:13 30:24 6:07 Kenmore NY
141 Anthony V. Cinotti M# 129 11/533 M35-39 30:55 6:14 30:55 6:13 Akron NY
142 Kenneth M. Newbury M# 130 9/586 M40-44 30:56 6:14 30:53 6:13 Orchard Park NY
143 Robert G. Rappole M# 131 1/271 M60-64 30:56 6:14 30:55 6:14 Bemus Point NY
144 Ralph W. Rietz M# 132 5/605 M45-49 30:57 6:14 30:54 6:13 Williamsville NY
145 Adam J. Moore M# 133 32/590 M15-19 31:00 6:15 30:55 6:14 Kenmore NY
146 Colin P. Begley M# 134 3/313 M01-14 31:01 6:15 31:01 6:15 Williamsville NY
147 Matthew P. Minotti M# 135 33/590 M15-19 31:02 6:15 30:49 6:12 Alden NY
148 Maura Frauenhofer F# 13 4/927 F20-24 31:04 6:15 31:03 6:15 Oak Park IL
149 Bayley Zubler M# 136 34/590 M15-19 31:08 6:16 31:08 6:16 West Seneca NY
150 Jake Symoniak M# 137 17/732 M25-29 31:09 6:16 31:04 6:15 Rochester NY
151 Louis A. Capizzi, III M# 138 35/590 M15-19 31:09 6:16 31:05 6:16 Buffalo NY
152 Guy George M# 139 3/546 M50-54 31:10 6:17 31:06 6:16 Amherst NY
153 Dan Jones M# 140 36/590 M15-19 31:10 6:17 31:09 6:16 Lockport NY
154 Charles Higgins M# 141 36/544 M20-24 31:13 6:17 31:09 6:16 Buffalo NY
155 Brian C. Stewart M# 142 18/732 M25-29 31:14 6:17 31:10 6:17 Buffalo NY
156 Matt Dellapenta M# 143 12/533 M35-39 31:15 6:18 31:10 6:17 Hamburg NY
157 Matthew J. Skrzypczyk M# 144 37/544 M20-24 31:16 6:18 30:52 6:13 West Seneca NY
158 Eric Niedermeier M# 145 38/544 M20-24 31:18 6:18 31:13 6:17 Clarence NY
159 Kasey L. Jones F# 14 3/631 F15-19 31:19 6:18 30:49 6:12 Holland NY
160 Christin M. Handley F# 15 5/927 F20-24 31:20 6:19 31:16 6:18 East Aurora NY
161 Kyle Ruffner M# 146 37/590 M15-19 31:26 6:20 31:21 6:19 Lancaster NY
162 Daniel Wierzba M# 147 38/590 M15-19 31:27 6:20 31:06 6:16 Sloan NY
163 Jason Salter M# 148 13/533 M35-39 31:32 6:21 31:25 6:20 Rochester NY
164 Alex Tryjankowski M# 149 39/590 M15-19 31:33 6:21 31:25 6:20 Clarence Center NY
165 Donovan Rebbechi M# 150 14/533 M35-39 31:33 6:21 31:31 6:21 Wynnewood PA
166 Andy Campana M# 151 19/732 M25-29 31:33 6:21 31:28 6:20 Buffalo NY
167 William Downing M# 152 40/590 M15-19 31:34 6:21 31:31 6:21 Buffalo NY
168 Livia M. Chase F# 16 4/631 F15-19 31:34 6:21 31:16 6:18 North Tonawanda NY
169 Amy Fakterowitz F# 17 1/565 F40-44 31:35 6:22 31:34 6:21 Williamsville NY
170 Graham R. Hamner M# 153 41/590 M15-19 31:35 6:22 30:52 6:13 Kenmore NY
171 Joseph Goergen, III M# 154 42/590 M15-19 31:37 6:22 31:20 6:19 Williamsville NY
172 Kimberly S. Vona F# 18 6/927 F20-24 31:38 6:22 31:29 6:20 Angola NY
173 Dennis M. Frank, Jr. M# 155 19/699 M30-34 31:40 6:23 31:07 6:16 Lakeview NY
174 Carrie Wert F# 19 5/821 F30-34 31:40 6:23 31:36 6:22 Buffalo NY
175 Charles Grochowiak M# 156 43/590 M15-19 31:43 6:23 31:26 6:20 Buffalo NY
176 Jake Clements M# 157 20/699 M30-34 31:43 6:23 31:34 6:21 State College PA
177 Zachary Rodems M# 158 44/590 M15-19 31:46 6:24 31:45 6:24 East Amherst NY
178 Daniel Brinkerhoff M# 159 15/533 M35-39 31:47 6:24 31:45 6:24 Clarence Center NY
179 Jeffrey A. Hirt M# 160 10/586 M40-44 31:47 6:24 31:46 6:24 East Amherst NY
180 Edward Plante M# 161 16/533 M35-39 31:48 6:24 31:22 6:19 Hoboken NJ
181 Gavin Berdan M# 162 45/590 M15-19 31:49 6:24 31:29 6:20 Buffalo NY
182 Liam Gallagher M# 163 4/313 M01-14 31:49 6:24 31:42 6:23 Orchard Park NY
183 Joseph Otto M# 164 20/732 M25-29 31:49 6:24 31:31 6:21 Charlestown MA
184 Matthew Dow M# 165 11/586 M40-44 31:49 6:24 31:33 6:21 Buffalo NY
185 Reinhardt K. Wende M# 166 39/544 M20-24 31:49 6:25 31:45 6:24 Binghamton NY
186 Brian Fraser M# 167 12/586 M40-44 31:53 6:25 31:50 6:25 East Aurora NY
187 Dave Mawer M# 168 40/544 M20-24 31:54 6:25 31:48 6:24 Lancaster NY
188 Scott Pleban M# 169 6/605 M45-49 31:55 6:26 31:52 6:25 Colonial Beach VA
189 Steve D. Bentley M# 170 41/544 M20-24 31:55 6:26 31:38 6:22 Tonawanda NY
190 Stephen J. Kuhn M# 171 17/533 M35-39 31:57 6:26 31:53 6:25 Lancaster NY
191 Melissa Senall F# 20 2/565 F40-44 31:57 6:26 31:52 6:25 Fairport NY
192 Steven Neumaier M# 172 5/313 M01-14 31:58 6:26 31:50 6:25 Lancaster NY
193 David Starck M# 173 13/586 M40-44 31:58 6:26 31:57 6:26 Amherst NY
194 Robert Pomerhn M# 174 14/586 M40-44 31:59 6:26 31:56 6:26 Cheektowaga NY
195 Nicholas Hoffman M# 175 21/699 M30-34 32:01 6:27 31:44 6:24 Getzville NY
196 Jeffrey Brzuszkiewicz M# 176 22/699 M30-34 32:05 6:28 32:01 6:27 Amherst NY
197 Liam B. Jones M# 177 46/590 M15-19 32:07 6:28 31:33 6:21 Kenmore NY
198 Chris Mekelburg M# 178 42/544 M20-24 32:08 6:28 32:04 6:27 Lancaster NY
199 Justin Popp M# 179 47/590 M15-19 32:08 6:28 32:06 6:28 Clarence Center NY
200 David M. Wegman M# 180 7/605 M45-49 32:10 6:29 32:07 6:28 Buffalo NY
201 Ben Brucker M# 181 48/590 M15-19 32:11 6:29 30:51 6:13 Hamburg NY
202 Joe Priore M# 182 18/533 M35-39 32:12 6:29 32:06 6:28 Amherst NY
203 Glenn C. Kaifas M# 183 19/533 M35-39 32:13 6:29 32:04 6:27 Buffalo NY
204 Tiffany N. Garland F# 21 4/1115 F25-29 32:13 6:29 32:13 6:29 Buffalo NY
205 Thriesta M. Becerril F# 22 1/472 F50-54 32:13 6:29 32:13 6:29 Buffalo NY
206 Noah Zydel M# 184 49/590 M15-19 32:14 6:29 31:35 6:22 Elma NY
207 Gabriel Nelson M# 185 21/732 M25-29 32:14 6:29 31:41 6:23 Buffalo NY
208 Patrick J. Hurley M# 186 43/544 M20-24 32:14 6:29 32:11 6:29 Buffalo NY
209 X Hann M# 187 20/533 M35-39 32:14 6:30 32:11 6:29 Buffalo NY
210 Tom Insalaco M# 188 22/732 M25-29 32:15 6:30 32:14 6:29 Williamsville NY
211 Ryan Martineau M# 189 44/544 M20-24 32:18 6:30 32:15 6:30 Niagara Falls NY
212 Ross Obertean M# 190 50/590 M15-19 32:18 6:30 32:10 6:29 Depew NY
213 Nicholas D. Knorz M# 191 51/590 M15-19 32:18 6:30 32:11 6:29 Clarence NY
214 Andrew Olsen M# 192 23/732 M25-29 32:19 6:30 32:19 6:30 Amherst NY
215 Matthew Roche M# 193 6/313 M01-14 32:19 6:31 31:24 6:19 West Seneca NY
216 Dan Gemmer M# 194 3/475 M55-59 32:21 6:31 32:17 6:30 Buffalo NY
217 Paul A. Lampazzi M# 195 52/590 M15-19 32:21 6:31 32:18 6:30 Springfield VA
218 Jack Stelianou M# 196 53/590 M15-19 32:24 6:31 32:17 6:30 Kenmore NY
219 Mike Balent M# 197 23/699 M30-34 32:25 6:32 32:19 6:30 Sanborn NY
220 Mary Beth Scott F# 23 1/627 F35-39 32:25 6:32 32:22 6:31 Buffalo NY
221 Ray Cooley M# 198 24/699 M30-34 32:26 6:32 32:15 6:30 Rutland VT
222 Elizabeth Lovria F# 24 6/821 F30-34 32:27 6:32 32:22 6:31 Hamburg NY
223 Sean McDonnell M# 199 8/605 M45-49 32:27 6:32 32:25 6:32 Buffalo NY
224 Andrew Garrity M# 200 15/586 M40-44 32:29 6:32 32:26 6:32 Williamsville NY
225 Nathan Devine M# 201 7/313 M01-14 32:29 6:33 32:29 6:32 Lancaster NY
226 Wesley D. Trank M# 202 54/590 M15-19 32:31 6:33 32:21 6:31 Wilson NY
227 Mark D. Warner M# 203 4/546 M50-54 32:34 6:33 32:26 6:32 Slingerlands NY
228 Matt Bissonette M# 204 16/586 M40-44 32:34 6:34 32:20 6:31 New York NY
229 Emmett Peterson M# 205 55/590 M15-19 32:37 6:34 31:54 6:25 Williston VT
230 Dennis M. Piechowiak M# 206 5/546 M50-54 32:38 6:34 32:36 6:34 Darien Center NY
231 Alec Southern M# 207 56/590 M15-19 32:38 6:34 32:31 6:33 East Amherst NY
232 Mitchell Ball M# 208 25/699 M30-34 32:39 6:35 31:27 6:20 Brighton NY
233 Philip C. Mullan M# 209 45/544 M20-24 32:40 6:35 32:24 6:31 Buffalo NY
234 Peter J. Grabowski M# 210 26/699 M30-34 32:40 6:35 32:30 6:33 Lanexa VA
235 David Whissel M# 211 24/732 M25-29 32:40 6:35 32:07 6:28 Amherst NY
236 Katrina Patterson F# 25 1/293 F01-14 32:42 6:35 32:34 6:33 Clarence Center NY
237 Richard Raux M# 212 4/475 M55-59 32:42 6:35 32:38 6:34 East Aurora NY
238 Jeffrey Gubala M# 213 27/699 M30-34 32:42 6:35 32:37 6:34 Tonawanda NY
239 Alexander G. Quinlivan M# 214 57/590 M15-19 32:43 6:35 31:42 6:23 Amherst NY
240 Mathew Friol M# 215 6/546 M50-54 32:44 6:35 32:42 6:35 Angola NY
241 River Sauvageau M# 216 17/586 M40-44 32:44 6:36 32:37 6:34 Lewiston NY
242 Austin Corbett M# 217 46/544 M20-24 32:45 6:36 31:48 6:24 East Aurora NY
243 Jason Allard M# 218 21/533 M35-39 32:45 6:36 32:09 6:28 Tonawanda NY
244 Anna Hourihan F# 26 7/927 F20-24 32:46 6:36 32:37 6:34 Buffalo NY
245 Mark Morgan M# 219 5/475 M55-59 32:47 6:36 32:43 6:35 Hamburg NY
246 Colin P. Keenan M# 220 58/590 M15-19 32:48 6:36 32:20 6:31 Buffalo NY
247 Larry Longo M# 221 7/546 M50-54 32:49 6:36 32:43 6:35 Toronto ON
248 Trey H. Gardner M# 222 18/586 M40-44 32:49 6:36 32:47 6:36 Buffalo NY
249 Kyle Saisselin M# 223 28/699 M30-34 32:50 6:37 32:44 6:36 Snyder NY
250 Matthew Komorowski M# 224 25/732 M25-29 32:50 6:37 32:37 6:34 Buffalo NY
251 Shawn P. Roberts M# 225 29/699 M30-34 32:53 6:37 32:44 6:36 Alden NY
252 Ken Sansone M# 226 30/699 M30-34 32:53 6:37 32:35 6:34 Lancaster NY
253 Joseph Evans M# 227 47/544 M20-24 32:53 6:37 32:24 6:31 Holland NY
254 Jordan C. Rusek M# 228 59/590 M15-19 32:54 6:37 31:39 6:22 East Amherst NY
255 Jack Vogelsang M# 229 26/732 M25-29 32:55 6:38 31:20 6:19 New York NY
256 Madison M. Galasso F# 27 8/927 F20-24 32:55 6:38 32:49 6:36 Buffalo NY
257 George Duman M# 230 60/590 M15-19 32:56 6:38 32:54 6:37 Chaffee NY
258 Brent Mundt M# 231 61/590 M15-19 32:57 6:38 32:51 6:37 Annapolis MD
259 Jonathan L. Gelsick M# 232 62/590 M15-19 32:58 6:38 32:55 6:38 Kane PA
260 Ryan Haggerty M# 233 31/699 M30-34 32:58 6:38 32:54 6:37 Buffalo NY
261 Shannon Corona F# 28 7/821 F30-34 32:58 6:38 32:57 6:38 Ft. Meade MD
262 David S. Robinson M# 234 8/546 M50-54 33:00 6:39 32:53 6:37 West Falls NY
263 Daniel Rodems M# 235 9/605 M45-49 33:01 6:39 32:53 6:37 East Amherst NY
264 Richard Jibb M# 236 22/533 M35-39 33:01 6:39 32:26 6:32 Wheatfield NY
265 Herman Van Leeuwen M# 237 9/546 M50-54 33:02 6:39 32:59 6:39 Amherst NY
266 Mark C. Rice M# 238 27/732 M25-29 33:02 6:39 32:49 6:36 Stony Brook NY
267 Steve Burke M# 239 63/590 M15-19 33:02 6:39 32:40 6:35 Holland PA
268 Aaron Powers M# 240 28/732 M25-29 33:04 6:39 33:01 6:39 East Amherst NY
269 Melissa Squire F# 29 8/821 F30-34 33:06 6:40 33:04 6:40 Grand Island NY
270 Frederick G. Maynor M# 241 64/590 M15-19 33:06 6:40 32:25 6:32 Buffalo NY
271 Mark Coseo M# 242 32/699 M30-34 33:06 6:40 32:14 6:30 Clarence NY
272 John M. Reiser M# 243 10/605 M45-49 33:06 6:40 33:01 6:39 Orchard Park NY
273 Amanda C. Skorupski F# 30 5/1115 F25-29 33:07 6:40 33:01 6:39 Buffalo NY
274 John H. Glose M# 244 33/699 M30-34 33:08 6:40 32:38 6:34 West Seneca NY
275 Patrick Quinn M# 245 29/732 M25-29 33:08 6:40 33:07 6:40 Hamburg NY
276 Turner Gutmann M# 246 34/699 M30-34 33:09 6:40 32:55 6:38 Buffalo NY
277 Richard Carpenter M# 247 30/732 M25-29 33:10 6:41 33:01 6:39 North Tonawanda NY
278 Mark Macadlo M# 248 65/590 M15-19 33:14 6:42 33:12 6:41 Buffalo NY
279 Matthew Downs M# 249 35/699 M30-34 33:14 6:42 31:34 6:21 New Hartford NY
280 Matthew Kavanaugh M# 250 11/605 M45-49 33:15 6:42 33:08 6:40 Orchard Park NY
281 David P. Sardo M# 251 12/605 M45-49 33:15 6:42 33:05 6:40 Tonawanda NY
282 Richard D. Deren M# 252 6/475 M55-59 33:16 6:42 33:11 6:41 Blasdell NY
283 Brendan Wheeler M# 253 8/313 M01-14 33:17 6:42 33:16 6:42 Angola NY
284 Christopher S. Michaels M# 254 31/732 M25-29 33:19 6:42 33:03 6:39 Harrisonburg VA
285 Aaron B. Masters M# 255 36/699 M30-34 33:19 6:43 33:06 6:40 Cheektowaga NY
286 Matt Hellerer M# 256 7/475 M55-59 33:21 6:43 33:19 6:43 Buffalo NY
287 Adam E. Dembski M# 257 23/533 M35-39 33:21 6:43 33:20 6:43 West Seneca NY
288 David P. Macvittie M# 258 8/475 M55-59 33:22 6:43 33:19 6:43 Williamsville NY
289 Jimmy Weimer M# 259 66/590 M15-19 33:22 6:43 33:22 6:43 Orchard Park NY
290 David Kozlowski M# 260 24/533 M35-39 33:22 6:43 32:41 6:35 Cheektowaga NY
291 Gary Bedrosian M# 261 48/544 M20-24 33:23 6:43 32:40 6:35 Baltimore MD
292 Caitlin Donohue F# 31 6/1115 F25-29 33:25 6:44 33:23 6:43 Buffalo NY
293 Sean Cronin M# 262 32/732 M25-29 33:25 6:44 33:02 6:39 Buffalo NY
294 Nate Lyons M# 263 49/544 M20-24 33:26 6:44 33:24 6:43 Rochester NY
295 George C. Deyarmond M# 264 33/732 M25-29 33:27 6:44 32:49 6:36 Rochester NY
296 William P. Bohen M# 265 37/699 M30-34 33:27 6:44 33:24 6:44 Buffalo NY
297 Allan Jones M# 266 19/586 M40-44 33:28 6:44 33:28 6:44 Arlington VA
298 Scott Pernick M# 267 38/699 M30-34 33:28 6:44 33:26 6:44 Depew NY
299 Megan McGrath F# 32 7/1115 F25-29 33:29 6:45 33:13 6:41 Philadelphia PA
300 Robert R. Grimm M# 268 13/605 M45-49 33:31 6:45 33:25 6:44 Orchard Park NY
301 Pj Rakoski M# 269 25/533 M35-39 33:31 6:45 33:09 6:41 Hamburg NY
302 John Roden M# 270 10/546 M50-54 33:32 6:45 33:26 6:44 West Falls NY
303 Jim McNerney M# 271 14/605 M45-49 33:37 6:46 33:31 6:45 Springville NY
304 Allsion Bartkowiak F# 33 9/927 F20-24 33:37 6:46 33:21 6:43 Lockport NY
305 John Noe M# 272 9/475 M55-59 33:38 6:46 33:34 6:46 Tonawanda NY
306 Justin R. Blanch M# 273 67/590 M15-19 33:38 6:46 33:11 6:41 West Seneca NY
307 Sean S. McCormick M# 274 20/586 M40-44 33:40 6:47 33:33 6:45 Sudbury MA
308 Daniel Buckley M# 275 21/586 M40-44 33:40 6:47 33:29 6:45 Williamsville NY
309 Adam Streb M# 276 34/732 M25-29 33:40 6:47 33:04 6:40 Hilton NY
310 Joseph C. Schwendler M# 277 15/605 M45-49 33:41 6:47 33:16 6:42 Medina OH
311 Jake Cihak M# 278 68/590 M15-19 33:41 6:47 32:44 6:35 Olean NY
312 Victor A. Warner M# 279 9/313 M01-14 33:42 6:47 33:34 6:46 Slingerlands NY
313 Kevin Pyc M# 280 26/533 M35-39 33:43 6:47 33:43 6:47 Depew NY
314 Jim Christen M# 281 11/546 M50-54 33:47 6:48 33:44 6:47 Lockport NY
315 Keith Kuwik M# 282 27/533 M35-39 33:48 6:48 33:45 6:48 Buffalo NY
316 Jesse Sliwinski M# 283 39/699 M30-34 33:49 6:49 33:25 6:44 Angola NY
317 Mike Chrites M# 284 50/544 M20-24 33:49 6:49 33:48 6:48 Williamsville NY
318 Kenneth Bailey M# 285 12/546 M50-54 33:50 6:49 33:29 6:45 Geneseo NY
319 Matthew Kofahl M# 286 40/699 M30-34 33:51 6:49 33:50 6:49 Ransomville NY
320 Zack Modzelewski M# 287 69/590 M15-19 33:51 6:49 33:09 6:41 West Seneca NY
321 Doug Bush M# 288 16/605 M45-49 33:52 6:49 33:47 6:48 Ellicottville NY
322 Jen Schuetze F# 34 8/1115 F25-29 33:52 6:49 33:23 6:43 Buffalo NY
323 Casey Kelly F# 35 9/1115 F25-29 33:52 6:49 32:59 6:38 Elma NY
324 Amanda E. Solly F# 36 10/927 F20-24 33:52 6:49 33:50 6:49 West Seneca NY
325 Lance A. Johnson M# 289 22/586 M40-44 33:53 6:49 33:38 6:46 Amherst NY
326 Thomas Sass M# 290 28/533 M35-39 33:54 6:50 33:51 6:49 Cheektowaga NY
327 Joseph Yoder M# 291 41/699 M30-34 33:54 6:50 33:30 6:45 Lockport NY
328 Halaina Demba F# 37 10/1115 F25-29 33:55 6:50 33:43 6:47 Buffalo NY
329 Patrick L. Capuson M# 292 17/605 M45-49 33:55 6:50 33:30 6:45 Buffalo NY
330 Melanie Bullard F# 38 11/1115 F25-29 33:56 6:50 33:52 6:49 Kenmore NY
331 Kevin E. Siters M# 293 35/732 M25-29 33:57 6:50 33:25 6:44 Amherst NY
332 Chris Purcell M# 294 23/586 M40-44 33:57 6:50 33:50 6:49 Kingstowne VA
333 Ron Lemmon M# 295 10/475 M55-59 33:57 6:50 33:42 6:47 Amherst NY
334 Dorian Rolston M# 296 36/732 M25-29 33:58 6:50 32:45 6:36 Princeton NJ
335 Barrett Peterson M# 297 13/546 M50-54 33:58 6:50 33:16 6:42 Williston VT
336 Mia Symoniak F# 39 11/927 F20-24 33:59 6:51 33:55 6:50 Amherst NY
337 Angela Wager F# 40 5/631 F15-19 34:00 6:51 33:40 6:47 Akron NY
338 Kevin Blesy M# 298 37/732 M25-29 34:00 6:51 33:15 6:42 Boston MA
339 Gregg Piechota M# 299 29/533 M35-39 34:01 6:51 33:50 6:49 Allegany NY
340 John Feroleto M# 300 11/475 M55-59 34:03 6:51 34:00 6:51 Buffalo NY
341 Elizabeth Randell F# 41 1/524 F45-49 34:03 6:51 34:00 6:51 Buffalo NY
342 Jonathan Amoia M# 301 42/699 M30-34 34:03 6:51 33:58 6:50 East Amherst NY
343 Tom Wall M# 302 43/699 M30-34 34:04 6:52 34:01 6:51 Hamburg NY
344 Jared Brucker M# 303 70/590 M15-19 34:04 6:52 32:44 6:35 Hamburg NY
345 Tom Kapturowski M# 304 24/586 M40-44 34:05 6:52 33:59 6:50 Cheektowaga NY
346 Lance Kinerk M# 305 25/586 M40-44 34:05 6:52 33:19 6:43 Charlotte NC
347 Steven Dillsworth M# 306 38/732 M25-29 34:05 6:52 33:38 6:46 Hamburg NY
348 Alan Ruffner M# 307 26/586 M40-44 34:06 6:52 34:00 6:51 Lancaster NY
349 Michael Drmacich M# 308 14/546 M50-54 34:07 6:52 34:02 6:51 Amherst NY
350 Julia M. Smith F# 42 12/927 F20-24 34:07 6:52 33:48 6:48 Orchard Park NY
351 Liam Hilbert M# 309 10/313 M01-14 34:07 6:52 34:05 6:52 Kenmore NY
352 Daniel Cotter M# 310 30/533 M35-39 34:08 6:52 33:58 6:50 Buffalo NY
353 Kathleen Borowiak F# 43 3/565 F40-44 34:08 6:52 34:03 6:51 Buffalo NY
354 Stephen Allen M# 311 39/732 M25-29 34:08 6:52 33:04 6:39 Surf City NC
355 Matthew B. Stegner M# 312 31/533 M35-39 34:09 6:53 33:45 6:48 Orchard Park NY
356 Zach R. Lipp M# 313 71/590 M15-19 34:11 6:53 33:33 6:45 East Amherst NY
357 Jon Chmielowiec M# 314 44/699 M30-34 34:11 6:53 33:50 6:49 Buffalo NY
358 Jennifer Porter F# 44 2/627 F35-39 34:12 6:53 34:09 6:53 Buffalo NY
359 John Sturm M# 315 45/699 M30-34 34:12 6:53 34:02 6:51 Arlington VA
360 Greg Weber M# 316 15/546 M50-54 34:13 6:53 34:08 6:52 Amherst NY
361 Katie G. Piechowiak F# 45 13/927 F20-24 34:14 6:54 34:12 6:53 Darien Center NY
362 Ross Beattie M# 317 32/533 M35-39 34:14 6:54 33:38 6:46 Decatur GA
363 Michael Drzewucki M# 318 46/699 M30-34 34:14 6:54 33:55 6:50 Woodbridge VA
364 Raffaele D'Avanzato M# 319 51/544 M20-24 34:14 6:54 34:01 6:51 Derry NH
365 Clare E. Losito F# 46 6/631 F15-19 34:15 6:54 34:11 6:53 Williamsville NY
366 Joshua Haslinger M# 320 47/699 M30-34 34:15 6:54 33:50 6:49 Fort Erie ON
367 Matthew Higgins M# 321 33/533 M35-39 34:15 6:54 33:52 6:49 Amherst NY
368 Patrick Smith M# 322 72/590 M15-19 34:16 6:54 33:43 6:47 Amherst NY
369 Dave Johnson M# 323 2/271 M60-64 34:19 6:55 34:14 6:54 Kitchener ON
370 Mike Brinkerhoff M# 324 27/586 M40-44 34:20 6:55 34:15 6:54 Orchard Park NY
371 John R. Gorham M# 325 34/533 M35-39 34:21 6:55 33:49 6:48 Fairfax VA
372 Justin Morgan M# 326 73/590 M15-19 34:21 6:55 34:08 6:52 New York NY
373 Fred A. Luongo M# 327 12/475 M55-59 34:21 6:55 34:19 6:55 Buffalo NY
374 Brandon Andrews M# 328 74/590 M15-19 34:22 6:55 34:12 6:53 Youngstown NY
375 Joshua Helak M# 329 52/544 M20-24 34:23 6:55 33:08 6:40 Buffalo NY
376 Jan Wegener M# 330 75/590 M15-19 34:23 6:55 34:16 6:54 Depew NY
377 James Hughey M# 331 28/586 M40-44 34:23 6:55 34:18 6:54 West Valley NY
378 Kristin Boorman F# 47 9/821 F30-34 34:23 6:55 34:12 6:53 Lancaster NY
379 Oscar C. Morris M# 332 76/590 M15-19 34:24 6:56 34:21 6:55 Weston CT
380 Madison Wesolowski M# 333 77/590 M15-19 34:25 6:56 33:49 6:48 Elma NY
381 Mark Sorensen M# 334 18/605 M45-49 34:25 6:56 34:18 6:54 Hamilton ON
382 Jonas A. Gage M# 335 78/590 M15-19 34:26 6:56 34:18 6:54 Clarence NY
383 Johnathan Lang M# 336 11/313 M01-14 34:26 6:56 34:15 6:54 Lockport NY
384 Timothy Callan M# 337 29/586 M40-44 34:26 6:56 34:19 6:55 Kenmore NY
385 Mark J. Plimpton M# 338 16/546 M50-54 34:26 6:56 34:24 6:56 East Amherst NY
386 Jack Soos M# 339 40/732 M25-29 34:27 6:56 33:53 6:49 Hartford CT
387 Gerald Senese M# 340 41/732 M25-29 34:28 6:56 33:37 6:46 Niagara Falls NY
388 Scott C. Stinson M# 341 35/533 M35-39 34:28 6:56 34:21 6:55 Lancaster NY
389 Jim Lynch M# 342 17/546 M50-54 34:29 6:57 34:28 6:56 East Aurora NY
390 Joseph Wynes M# 343 42/732 M25-29 34:31 6:57 34:20 6:55 East Aurora NY
391 Derrick Printup M# 344 79/590 M15-19 34:31 6:57 33:38 6:46 Lewiston NY
392 Benjamin Hand M# 345 53/544 M20-24 34:32 6:57 33:07 6:40 Lockport NY
393 Steven J. Woodard M# 346 19/605 M45-49 34:33 6:57 34:05 6:52 Alden NY
394 Chuck Young M# 347 30/586 M40-44 34:34 6:58 34:09 6:53 Ransomville NY
395 Adam D. Niziol M# 348 43/732 M25-29 34:34 6:58 34:34 6:58 Lancaster NY
396 Brock Read M# 349 48/699 M30-34 34:34 6:58 33:52 6:49 Washington DC
397 Paul Bonanno M# 350 36/533 M35-39 34:35 6:58 34:29 6:57 Buffalo NY
398 Barry Latner M# 351 3/271 M60-64 34:35 6:58 34:32 6:57 Lockport NY
399 Andrew Giacobbe M# 352 80/590 M15-19 34:36 6:58 33:55 6:50 Buffalo NY
400 Matthew Astrella M# 353 44/732 M25-29 34:36 6:58 33:57 6:50 New York NY
401 Jonathan J. Hughes M# 354 54/544 M20-24 34:37 6:58 34:13 6:53 Williamsville NY
402 Adam T. Kahabka M# 355 45/732 M25-29 34:38 6:58 31:33 6:21 Batavia NY
403 Ron Olsen M# 356 20/605 M45-49 34:38 6:58 34:32 6:57 Lake View NY
404 Michael Mundt M# 357 18/546 M50-54 34:38 6:58 34:32 6:57 Annapolis MD
405 Rick Queeno M# 358 21/605 M45-49 34:38 6:58 34:37 6:58 Lockport NY
406 Mark Cheney M# 359 46/732 M25-29 34:39 6:59 34:29 6:57 Buffalo NY
407 Alex Juhasz M# 360 81/590 M15-19 34:39 6:59 34:29 6:57 Lancaster NY
408 Kingsley Haas M# 361 19/546 M50-54 34:39 6:59 34:35 6:58 Clarence NY
409 Matthew Kiefer M# 362 47/732 M25-29 34:39 6:59 34:29 6:57 Hamburg NY
410 Eric Zimpfer M# 363 82/590 M15-19 34:39 6:59 34:29 6:57 Lancaster NY
411 Jill Graney F# 48 4/565 F40-44 34:40 6:59 34:34 6:58 Buffalo NY
412 Michael Hamp M# 364 83/590 M15-19 34:40 6:59 33:57 6:50 North Tonawanda NY
413 Wendy Guyker F# 49 10/821 F30-34 34:40 6:59 34:31 6:57 Buffalo NY
414 Mike Crofts M# 365 84/590 M15-19 34:41 6:59 34:38 6:58 Lockport NY
415 Thomas R. Rigley M# 366 22/605 M45-49 34:41 6:59 34:20 6:55 Springfield VT
416 Kateri Walsh F# 50 14/927 F20-24 34:42 6:59 34:33 6:57 West Seneca NY
417 Robert P. Tuites M# 367 20/546 M50-54 34:42 6:59 34:05 6:52 Batavia NY
418 Kevin Wiese M# 368 37/533 M35-39 34:42 6:59 34:32 6:57 Lancaster NY
419 Brett Avery M# 369 13/475 M55-59 34:43 6:59 34:36 6:58 New York NY
420 Bill Moran M# 370 21/546 M50-54 34:46 7:00 34:41 6:59 Kenmore NY
421 Kyle G. Root M# 371 48/732 M25-29 34:47 7:00 34:40 6:59 Cheektowaga NY
422 Joe Modica M# 372 55/544 M20-24 34:47 7:00 33:15 6:42 Williamsville NY
423 Charles Anderson M# 373 38/533 M35-39 34:47 7:00 34:45 7:00 Grand Island NY
424 Nathan P. Olszewski M# 374 56/544 M20-24 34:48 7:00 33:47 6:48 West Seneca NY
425 Mike J. Neff M# 375 49/699 M30-34 34:48 7:00 34:05 6:52 South Portland ME
426 Terry Sweeney M# 376 14/475 M55-59 34:49 7:01 34:47 7:00 Alden NY
427 Scott Lindsay M# 377 49/732 M25-29 34:49 7:01 34:40 6:59 Buffalo NY
428 Joseph Walsh M# 378 50/699 M30-34 34:49 7:01 34:22 6:55 New York NY
429 Justin Blesy M# 379 50/732 M25-29 34:51 7:01 34:06 6:52 Newport Beach CA
430 Kevin Woodruff M# 380 15/475 M55-59 34:51 7:01 34:26 6:56 Barker NY
431 Megan Niblock F# 51 15/927 F20-24 34:51 7:01 34:43 6:59 East Amherst NY
432 José Alvergue M# 381 51/699 M30-34 34:51 7:01 34:37 6:58 Buffalo NY
433 Peter S. Miller M# 382 12/313 M01-14 34:52 7:01 34:10 6:53 Amherst NY
434 Andrew R. Puhacz M# 383 85/590 M15-19 34:52 7:01 34:52 7:01 Lancaster NY
435 James A. Lane M# 384 23/605 M45-49 34:53 7:02 34:38 6:58 Batavia NY
436 Chris Willett M# 385 51/732 M25-29 34:54 7:02 34:37 6:58 Buffalo NY
437 Amy Rust F# 52 12/1115 F25-29 34:54 7:02 34:16 6:54 Buffalo NY
438 John Mangione M# 386 22/546 M50-54 34:54 7:02 34:47 7:00 East Amherst NY
439 Shawn R. Bevington M# 387 57/544 M20-24 34:55 7:02 32:49 6:36 Akron NY
440 Joseph M. Ver M# 388 52/732 M25-29 34:57 7:02 34:55 7:02 Hamburg NY
441 Greg Gioia M# 389 53/732 M25-29 34:59 7:03 32:22 6:31 Buffalo NY
442 Alan Pulinski M# 390 31/586 M40-44 34:59 7:03 34:51 7:01 Derby NY
443 Brian J. Bodnar M# 391 24/605 M45-49 35:00 7:03 34:44 7:00 Liverpool NY
444 Dennis Lesniak M# 392 54/732 M25-29 35:01 7:03 35:00 7:03 Buffalo NY
445 Lawrence W. Gallick M# 393 32/586 M40-44 35:02 7:03 34:36 6:58 Buffalo NY
446 Chaz Nasca M# 394 52/699 M30-34 35:02 7:03 34:32 6:57 Clarence NY
447 Nicholas C. DiPasquale M# 395 86/590 M15-19 35:05 7:04 34:41 6:59 Amherst NY
448 Lucas Reigstad M# 396 58/544 M20-24 35:06 7:04 34:51 7:01 Kenmore NY
449 Courtney McMahon F# 53 11/821 F30-34 35:07 7:04 34:31 6:57 Philadelphia PA
450 Sabrina A. Bakerville F# 54 5/565 F40-44 35:07 7:04 35:05 7:04 Hamburg NY
451 Brandon Trachte M# 397 87/590 M15-19 35:07 7:04 34:29 6:57 Lockport NY
452 Paul Pulinski M# 398 25/605 M45-49 35:07 7:04 35:00 7:03 Hamburg NY
453 T. Patrick O'Neill M# 399 33/586 M40-44 35:10 7:05 34:50 7:01 Buffalo NY
454 David Manuel M# 400 16/475 M55-59 35:12 7:05 34:46 7:00 Grimsby ON
455 Haley R. Decarlo F# 55 12/821 F30-34 35:13 7:05 35:05 7:04 Boston MA
456 Mikelle D. Cala F# 56 16/927 F20-24 35:13 7:06 32:44 6:35 Derby NY
457 Linda Haas F# 57 2/472 F50-54 35:14 7:06 35:09 7:05 Clarence NY
458 Beth A. Gullo F# 58 3/627 F35-39 35:14 7:06 35:08 7:04 Lancaster NY
459 Steve Schnepf M# 401 39/533 M35-39 35:15 7:06 35:12 7:05 Grand Island NY
460 Newton Sears M# 402 55/732 M25-29 35:15 7:06 34:30 6:57 Buffalo NY
461 Matt Wopperer M# 403 56/732 M25-29 35:16 7:06 34:47 7:00 Norwalk CT
462 Timothy C. Pfohl M# 404 26/605 M45-49 35:16 7:06 35:09 7:05 Hamburg NY
463 Alexander Elliott M# 405 59/544 M20-24 35:17 7:06 34:00 6:51 Hamburg NY
464 Charlie Schaab M# 406 88/590 M15-19 35:19 7:07 34:02 6:51 Grand Island NY
465 James D. Stillman M# 407 53/699 M30-34 35:19 7:07 34:50 7:01 Powell OH
466 Christopher P. Vogelsang M# 408 60/544 M20-24 35:21 7:07 34:34 6:58 Cleveland OH
467 Bennett Streit M# 409 54/699 M30-34 35:21 7:07 34:26 6:56 Lancaster NY
468 Nora Langer F# 59 13/821 F30-34 35:21 7:07 34:06 6:52 Charlotte NC
469 Al J. Palmatier M# 410 23/546 M50-54 35:22 7:07 35:12 7:05 Dunkirk NY
470 Daryl R. Ehlenfield M# 411 34/586 M40-44 35:23 7:07 34:22 6:55 Grand Island NY
471 Samuel Berke M# 412 89/590 M15-19 35:24 7:08 35:23 7:07 Williamsville NY
472 Lucas K. Metzger M# 413 90/590 M15-19 35:24 7:08 34:53 7:02 Williamsville NY
473 Jim C. Knab M# 414 17/475 M55-59 35:24 7:08 35:10 7:05 Buffalo NY
474 Scott Kocher M# 415 35/586 M40-44 35:25 7:08 35:12 7:05 Falls Church VA
475 Mary G. Gehen F# 60 17/927 F20-24 35:25 7:08 35:20 7:07 West Seneca NY
476 Mary Kofahl F# 61 14/821 F30-34 35:26 7:08 35:24 7:08 Ransomville NY
477 Shawn McGovern M# 416 57/732 M25-29 35:26 7:08 34:27 6:56 Alexandria VA
478 Michael A. Helmicki M# 417 91/590 M15-19 35:26 7:08 35:26 7:08 Cheektowaga NY
479 Andrew Spadinger M# 418 27/605 M45-49 35:28 7:08 35:08 7:04 Huntington CT
480 Christopher P. Mazella M# 419 24/546 M50-54 35:28 7:08 35:21 7:07 Depew NY
481 Andrew Fultz M# 420 92/590 M15-19 35:29 7:09 35:28 7:08 Lewiston NY
482 Jason Cozza M# 421 58/732 M25-29 35:29 7:09 34:57 7:02 Houston TX
483 Kyle L. Boyd M# 422 36/586 M40-44 35:29 7:09 34:46 7:00 Washington DC
484 Allyson Brown F# 62 13/1115 F25-29 35:30 7:09 35:28 7:09 Buffalo NY
485 Kevin Dougherty M# 423 59/732 M25-29 35:30 7:09 33:23 6:43 Buffalo NY
486 Brian J. Vanderwalker M# 424 40/533 M35-39 35:31 7:09 35:21 7:07 Buffalo NY
487 Emily Wyckoff F# 63 6/565 F40-44 35:31 7:09 35:17 7:06 Buffalo NY
488 Jeremy J. Griffiths M# 425 60/732 M25-29 35:31 7:09 35:07 7:04 Buffalo NY
489 Matthew Helm M# 426 61/544 M20-24 35:32 7:09 35:24 7:08 Getzville NY
490 Jeffrey M. Tress M# 427 55/699 M30-34 35:33 7:09 35:13 7:05 Batavia NY
491 Pamela Palmieri F# 64 14/1115 F25-29 35:34 7:10 35:00 7:03 Kenmore NY
492 Bill Gworek M# 428 41/533 M35-39 35:34 7:10 35:31 7:09 Grand Island NY
493 Jeremy Orton M# 429 62/544 M20-24 35:35 7:10 34:22 6:55 Lockport NY
494 Sara L. Zimmer F# 65 7/565 F40-44 35:35 7:10 35:29 7:09 Buffalo NY
495 Peter Galbo M# 430 63/544 M20-24 35:36 7:10 35:33 7:09 Williamsville NY
496 Sean M. Brennan M# 431 42/533 M35-39 35:36 7:10 35:20 7:07 North Tonawanda NY
497 Mark Harasimowicz M# 432 25/546 M50-54 35:36 7:10 35:35 7:10 Batavia NY
498 Kelli Dimon F# 66 15/1115 F25-29 35:37 7:10 34:50 7:01 North Tonawanda NY
499 Joseph M. Salamon M# 433 56/699 M30-34 35:37 7:10 35:15 7:06 Buffalo NY
500 Tara McAllister Byun F# 67 15/821 F30-34 35:38 7:10 35:25 7:08 New York NY
501 Michael V. Lauria M# 434 57/699 M30-34 35:39 7:11 35:30 7:09 Amherst NY
502 Eric Willis M# 435 64/544 M20-24 35:39 7:11 35:12 7:05 Clarence NY
503 Leanne Skrabacz F# 68 18/927 F20-24 35:39 7:11 35:16 7:06 West Seneca NY
504 Matthew Smith M# 436 13/313 M01-14 35:40 7:11 35:28 7:08 Wellesley MA
505 Sydney Spadinger F# 69 7/631 F15-19 35:40 7:11 35:37 7:10 Huntington CT
506 Adam Wegman M# 437 93/590 M15-19 35:41 7:11 35:35 7:10 Buffalo NY
507 Benjamin Pastwik M# 438 94/590 M15-19 35:41 7:11 35:22 7:07 Tonawanda NY
508 Matthew Axtman M# 439 58/699 M30-34 35:41 7:11 35:36 7:10 Redwood City CA
509 Douglas Stelmach M# 440 26/546 M50-54 35:41 7:11 35:11 7:05 Orchard Park NY
510 Richard Pastena M# 441 61/732 M25-29 35:42 7:11 35:10 7:05 Brooklyn NY
511 Brad K. Boyle M# 442 59/699 M30-34 35:43 7:11 35:35 7:10 Tonawanda NY
512 Bruce E. Willard M# 443 27/546 M50-54 35:43 7:12 35:31 7:09 Cattaraugus NY
513 Joseph L. Sienkiewicz M# 444 37/586 M40-44 35:43 7:12 35:36 7:10 Warren PA
514 Matthew Soos M# 445 95/590 M15-19 35:45 7:12 35:10 7:05 Williamsville NY
515 Bob Cownie M# 446 4/271 M60-64 35:45 7:12 35:34 7:10 Rushville NY
516 Christopher Cownie M# 447 60/699 M30-34 35:45 7:12 35:34 7:10 Depew NY
517 Alex M. Deyle M# 448 62/732 M25-29 35:45 7:12 34:53 7:02 New York NY
518 Dallas Belge M# 449 61/699 M30-34 35:45 7:12 35:32 7:09 Buffalo NY
519 Matthew Strom M# 450 62/699 M30-34 35:46 7:12 33:28 6:44 Washington DC
520 Alexander Schmitt M# 451 96/590 M15-19 35:46 7:12 35:10 7:05 Amherst NY
521 Andrew T. Clarke M# 452 63/732 M25-29 35:47 7:12 34:42 6:59 Kenmore NY
522 Jen Behlmaier F# 70 19/927 F20-24 35:47 7:12 35:37 7:10 Depew NY
523 Jack T. Forrest M# 453 65/544 M20-24 35:48 7:12 33:50 6:49 Jamaica Plain MA
524 Michael Tyszka M# 454 63/699 M30-34 35:48 7:13 35:22 7:07 West Seneca NY
525 Dennis P. Sears M# 455 1/111 M65-69 35:48 7:13 35:44 7:12 Orchard Park NY
526 Patrick Donathen M# 456 97/590 M15-19 35:48 7:13 35:12 7:05 Buffalo NY
527 David Bradshaw M# 457 14/313 M01-14 35:49 7:13 35:31 7:09 Buffalo NY
528 Sarah L. Sparks F# 71 16/821 F30-34 35:49 7:13 35:24 7:08 Lockport NY
529 Ramzi D. Talhouk M# 458 15/313 M01-14 35:49 7:13 35:07 7:04 Buffalo NY
530 Chris Kutlina M# 459 64/699 M30-34 35:49 7:13 35:25 7:08 Lockport NY
531 Matthew J. Wilcott M# 460 64/732 M25-29 35:49 7:13 35:38 7:10 Tonawanda NY
532 Evan Schwartz M# 461 98/590 M15-19 35:50 7:13 35:44 7:12 Olney MD
533 Alison Pajak F# 72 8/631 F15-19 35:50 7:13 35:40 7:11 Cheektowaga NY
534 Zach Anderson M# 462 99/590 M15-19 35:50 7:13 35:48 7:12 Newfane NY
535 Judith Emerling F# 73 4/627 F35-39 35:50 7:13 34:43 6:59 Springville NY
536 Ashley Gage F# 74 17/821 F30-34 35:50 7:13 35:16 7:06 Depew NY
537 Clint E. Homer M# 463 38/586 M40-44 35:50 7:13 35:29 7:09 Orchard Park NY
538 Kathryn Theis F# 75 16/1115 F25-29 35:51 7:13 35:21 7:07 New York NY
539 Jason Holt M# 464 65/699 M30-34 35:51 7:13 35:24 7:08 Churchville NY
540 Jamie D. Schwartz M# 465 100/590 M15-19 35:51 7:13 33:39 6:47 Snyder NY
541 James Clark M# 466 18/475 M55-59 35:52 7:13 34:12 6:53 East Aurora NY
542 Owen Wegman M# 467 16/313 M01-14 35:52 7:13 35:46 7:12 Buffalo NY
543 Richard C. Towne M# 468 101/590 M15-19 35:52 7:13 34:58 7:02 Clarence NY
544 Steven H. Quinlivan M# 469 17/313 M01-14 35:54 7:14 34:54 7:02 Amherst NY
545 Don Heins M# 470 65/732 M25-29 35:54 7:14 35:41 7:11 Williamsville NY
546 Fran Herrmann M# 471 28/605 M45-49 35:55 7:14 35:29 7:09 Hamburg NY
547 Robert L. O'Lay M# 472 19/475 M55-59 35:57 7:14 35:52 7:13 Lockport NY
548 Jacob Kachelmeyer M# 473 39/586 M40-44 35:57 7:14 35:25 7:08 Williamsville NY
549 David R. Barrett M# 474 20/475 M55-59 35:57 7:14 35:57 7:14 Tonawanda NY
550 Michael D. Wittliff M# 475 66/544 M20-24 35:58 7:15 34:07 6:52 Bow NH
551 Calvin H. Kowalski M# 476 21/475 M55-59 35:58 7:15 35:56 7:14 Lancaster NY
552 Anthony Nicotera M# 477 2/111 M65-69 35:59 7:15 35:43 7:11 Amherst NY
553 Emily Regan F# 76 20/927 F20-24 36:00 7:15 35:53 7:14 Amherst NY
554 Teresa R. Schwendler F# 77 21/927 F20-24 36:01 7:15 35:35 7:10 Medina OH
555 Gil Farkash M# 478 29/605 M45-49 36:01 7:15 35:49 7:13 Buffalo NY
556 Bennett Myers M# 479 40/586 M40-44 36:01 7:15 35:49 7:13 West Amherst NY
557 Daniel Buscaglia M# 480 30/605 M45-49 36:01 7:15 35:21 7:07 Grand Island NY
558 Jim Whelan M# 481 22/475 M55-59 36:03 7:15 35:58 7:15 Kenmore NY
559 Daniel P. Dore M# 482 43/533 M35-39 36:03 7:16 35:57 7:14 Lockport NY
560 Michael Chrzanowski M# 483 31/605 M45-49 36:03 7:16 35:59 7:15 Peachtree City GA
561 Anthony Adinolfe M# 484 28/546 M50-54 36:03 7:16 35:30 7:09 Orchard Park NY
562 Thomas Garrity M# 485 102/590 M15-19 36:04 7:16 35:28 7:08 East Amherst NY
563 Bradley Keem M# 486 66/699 M30-34 36:05 7:16 35:27 7:08 Syracuse NY
564 Michael Jordan M# 487 67/699 M30-34 36:05 7:16 34:05 6:52 Houghton NY
565 Marta Bartlett F# 78 17/1115 F25-29 36:06 7:16 35:06 7:04 Falls Church VA
566 Marcus Sikorski M# 488 29/546 M50-54 36:06 7:16 35:49 7:13 Buffalo NY
567 Richard Morales M# 489 41/586 M40-44 36:07 7:16 35:35 7:10 Buffalo NY
568 Peter T. Galbo M# 490 23/475 M55-59 36:08 7:16 36:00 7:15 Williamsville NY
569 Robert Dowrey M# 491 24/475 M55-59 36:08 7:16 35:35 7:10 Orchard Park NY
570 Paul C. Duttge M# 492 5/271 M60-64 36:08 7:17 35:58 7:15 West Seneca NY
571 Louis Petrucci M# 493 32/605 M45-49 36:09 7:17 35:35 7:10 Buffalo NY
572 Tanuja Yalamanchili F# 79 2/524 F45-49 36:09 7:17 34:14 6:54 New Providence NJ
573 Sean McDonough M# 494 18/313 M01-14 36:09 7:17 35:33 7:09 Kenmore NY
574 Eric Bray M# 495 68/699 M30-34 36:10 7:17 33:51 6:49 South Wales NY
575 Rosemary Sears F# 80 18/1115 F25-29 36:11 7:17 35:27 7:08 Buffalo NY
576 Daniel Syracuse M# 496 66/732 M25-29 36:11 7:17 36:07 7:16 Grand Island NY
577 Shawn Gardner M# 497 42/586 M40-44 36:12 7:17 35:23 7:08 Eden NY
578 Richard Sable M# 498 69/699 M30-34 36:13 7:17 35:38 7:10 Amherst NY
579 Peter J. Hertlein M# 499 67/544 M20-24 36:13 7:18 34:40 6:59 Fredonia NY
580 Randy Brownlee M# 500 43/586 M40-44 36:13 7:18 36:11 7:17 Appleton NY
581 Charles Cieslica M# 501 44/586 M40-44 36:13 7:18 35:42 7:11 West Seneca NY
582 Margaret R. George F# 81 9/631 F15-19 36:14 7:18 35:27 7:08 Buffalo NY
583 Joe Cappucci M# 502 103/590 M15-19 36:15 7:18 35:28 7:08 Chatham NJ
584 Dan W. Luongo M# 503 104/590 M15-19 36:16 7:18 36:14 7:18 Buffalo NY
585 Konner Smith M# 504 105/590 M15-19 36:16 7:18 35:56 7:14 Hamburg NY
586 Robin Fortner F# 82 8/565 F40-44 36:16 7:18 35:11 7:05 Buffalo NY
587 Carolyn Corgel F# 83 1/264 F55-59 36:18 7:18 36:09 7:17 Springville NY
588 Mike Kendall M# 505 30/546 M50-54 36:18 7:19 35:55 7:14 Amherst NY
589 Stephan Kleinlein M# 506 33/605 M45-49 36:18 7:19 36:00 7:15 Clarence NY
590 Jeffrey R. Showalter M# 507 44/533 M35-39 36:18 7:19 36:00 7:15 Williamsville NY
591 Abby Hansgen F# 84 10/631 F15-19 36:19 7:19 35:48 7:12 Orchard Park NY
592 Kyle Herod M# 508 106/590 M15-19 36:19 7:19 34:34 6:58 Lancaster NY
593 Andrew Teach M# 509 70/699 M30-34 36:22 7:19 35:51 7:13 Baltimore MD
594 Brian Foti M# 510 45/586 M40-44 36:22 7:19 35:19 7:07 Kenmore NY
595 Nate Houghton M# 511 68/544 M20-24 36:22 7:19 35:24 7:08 New York NY
596 Matt Ronan M# 512 71/699 M30-34 36:22 7:19 35:07 7:04 Amherst NY
597 Mike Kimelberg M# 513 46/586 M40-44 36:23 7:19 35:53 7:13 Buffalo NY
598 Chris M. Dobmeier M# 514 107/590 M15-19 36:23 7:20 34:58 7:02 Niagara Falls NY
599 Michael Keane, Jr. M# 515 19/313 M01-14 36:24 7:20 35:54 7:14 Orchard Park NY
600 Scott Bruning M# 516 47/586 M40-44 36:24 7:20 36:11 7:17 Lockport NY
601 Tim Silverstein M# 517 67/732 M25-29 36:25 7:20 35:45 7:12 North Tonawanda NY
602 Connor McArdle M# 518 108/590 M15-19 36:26 7:20 34:59 7:03 Niagara Falls NY
603 Robert L. Dimmig M# 519 31/546 M50-54 36:26 7:20 36:19 7:19 Lancaster NY
604 Jonathan R. Lacey M# 520 34/605 M45-49 36:26 7:20 35:51 7:13 Williamsville NY
605 Nick Wheeler M# 521 72/699 M30-34 36:26 7:20 35:09 7:05 Raleigh NC
606 Brent Manti M# 522 109/590 M15-19 36:26 7:20 35:48 7:13 Erie PA
607 Christopher Scott M# 523 48/586 M40-44 36:27 7:20 36:22 7:19 Buffalo NY
608 Ted A. Randell M# 524 110/590 M15-19 36:27 7:20 35:46 7:12 Buffalo NY
609 Bob Honan M# 525 6/271 M60-64 36:28 7:21 36:22 7:19 Buffalo NY
610 Sheri Leiser F# 85 18/821 F30-34 36:29 7:21 36:25 7:20 Buffalo NY
611 Cory Metler M# 526 45/533 M35-39 36:29 7:21 35:45 7:12 Mechancville NY
612 Steve Switek M# 527 46/533 M35-39 36:29 7:21 35:28 7:09 West Seneca NY
613 Erik Bremer M# 528 49/586 M40-44 36:29 7:21 35:47 7:12 Lockport NY
614 James Rolince M# 529 73/699 M30-34 36:29 7:21 35:45 7:12 Warners NY
615 Brad W. Martynowicz M# 530 111/590 M15-19 36:29 7:21 36:29 7:21 Derby NY
616 Mark Naylon M# 531 50/586 M40-44 36:30 7:21 35:44 7:12 New York NY
617 Ryan Wolfling M# 532 69/544 M20-24 36:30 7:21 36:10 7:17 East Aurora NY
618 Mark S. Cook M# 533 35/605 M45-49 36:30 7:21 35:51 7:13 Williamsville NY
619 Alexandra C. Dirr F# 86 11/631 F15-19 36:31 7:21 35:09 7:05 Buffalo NY
620 Kelsey Helak F# 87 22/927 F20-24 36:31 7:21 35:16 7:06 Buffalo NY
621 Bill McDonagh M# 534 36/605 M45-49 36:31 7:21 35:49 7:13 Derby NY
622 Matthew J. Borowiak, Jr. M# 535 112/590 M15-19 36:31 7:21 36:13 7:18 Buffalo NY
623 Aaron Andzelik M# 536 70/544 M20-24 36:31 7:21 35:53 7:14 Mayville NY
624 Lauren Fitzgerald F# 88 19/821 F30-34 36:32 7:21 35:50 7:13 Buffalo NY
625 Petros C. Karakousis M# 537 47/533 M35-39 36:33 7:21 35:42 7:11 Towson MD
626 Alex Kushnir M# 538 68/732 M25-29 36:33 7:22 35:44 7:12 Unionville CT
627 David M. Szewczyk M# 539 69/732 M25-29 36:33 7:22 36:06 7:16 Buffalo NY
628 Michael Schettig M# 540 37/605 M45-49 36:34 7:22 36:20 7:19 North Tonawanda NY
629 Rebecca Huben F# 89 23/927 F20-24 36:34 7:22 35:39 7:11 Denver CO
630 Jonathan Butensky-Bartlett M# 541 70/732 M25-29 36:35 7:22 35:33 7:10 Amherst NY
631 Megan Flanigan F# 90 24/927 F20-24 36:35 7:22 35:08 7:04 Amherst NY
632 Nicholas P. Keil M# 542 48/533 M35-39 36:35 7:22 34:29 6:57 Getzville NY
633 Tod Craggs M# 543 38/605 M45-49 36:35 7:22 36:21 7:19 Ransomville NY
634 Kevin McGrath M# 544 71/544 M20-24 36:36 7:22 35:24 7:08 Washington DC
635 Jennifer Lesniak F# 91 19/1115 F25-29 36:36 7:22 36:35 7:22 Buffalo NY
636 Paul Dilauro M# 545 51/586 M40-44 36:37 7:22 36:08 7:17 Blasdell NY
637 Allison McGrath F# 92 20/1115 F25-29 36:37 7:22 36:21 7:19 Orchard Park NY
638 Elizabeth A. Lowes F# 93 3/524 F45-49 36:37 7:22 36:33 7:22 Ellicottville NY
639 James Willis M# 546 25/475 M55-59 36:38 7:23 36:16 7:18 Clarence NY
640 James Jeitler M# 547 52/586 M40-44 36:38 7:23 35:49 7:13 Marietta OH
641 Nancy Duke F# 94 4/524 F45-49 36:38 7:23 36:22 7:19 Amherst NY
642 Jeff D. Oak M# 548 39/605 M45-49 36:40 7:23 36:11 7:17 Buffalo NY
643 Rebecca M. Love F# 95 12/631 F15-19 36:40 7:23 36:32 7:21 Hamburg NY
644 Lawrence P. Guszkowski M# 549 26/475 M55-59 36:41 7:23 36:22 7:19 Rochester NY
645 Matthew Cotter M# 550 53/586 M40-44 36:42 7:23 36:30 7:21 West Seneca NY
646 Timothy P. Lyons M# 551 40/605 M45-49 36:42 7:23 36:24 7:20 Addison NY
647 Nate S. Lahti M# 552 113/590 M15-19 36:42 7:23 36:09 7:17 Gales Ferry CT
648 Amy Noecker F# 96 5/627 F35-39 36:42 7:23 36:17 7:18 Douglas MA
649 Paige Radney F# 97 13/631 F15-19 36:42 7:23 35:51 7:13 Pavilion NY
650 Benjamin Geblein M# 553 114/590 M15-19 36:42 7:23 35:57 7:14 Lancaster NY
651 Brenda Gould F# 98 9/565 F40-44 36:43 7:24 36:29 7:21 Cheektowaga NY
652 Alex Nestle M# 554 72/544 M20-24 36:44 7:24 36:37 7:22 Buffalo NY
653 Johnny Mawer M# 555 27/475 M55-59 36:45 7:24 35:27 7:08 Lancaster NY
654 Tim Pendergast M# 556 74/699 M30-34 36:45 7:24 32:40 6:35 Delmar NY
655 Daniel G. Heim M# 557 32/546 M50-54 36:45 7:24 36:31 7:21 Tonawanda NY
656 Lindsay Helenbrook F# 99 21/1115 F25-29 36:46 7:24 36:03 7:15 West Seneca NY
657 Nick Galasso M# 558 115/590 M15-19 36:46 7:24 35:19 7:07 Williamsville NY
658 Patrick Flaherty M# 559 41/605 M45-49 36:48 7:25 36:26 7:20 Buffalo NY
659 William Lavigne M# 560 28/475 M55-59 36:48 7:25 36:27 7:20 Snyder NY
660 Dave Kimelberg M# 561 54/586 M40-44 36:49 7:25 36:19 7:19 Williamsville NY
661 Shannon Peirano F# 100 20/821 F30-34 36:49 7:25 36:24 7:20 Hamburg NY
662 John K. Mrozik M# 562 55/586 M40-44 36:50 7:25 36:05 7:16 East Aurora NY
663 Andrew B. Chambers M# 563 71/732 M25-29 36:50 7:25 36:03 7:16 Buffalo NY
664 Paul Beals M# 564 49/533 M35-39 36:51 7:25 36:33 7:22 Cheektowaga NY
665 Brandon N. Cole M# 565 73/544 M20-24 36:51 7:25 36:31 7:21 Alden NY
666 Joel Malley M# 566 50/533 M35-39 36:51 7:25 36:34 7:22 West Seneca NY
667 Gene McDonough M# 567 7/271 M60-64 36:51 7:25 36:43 7:24 Orchard Park NY
668 David D. Karwick M# 568 74/544 M20-24 36:51 7:25 35:34 7:10 Buffalo NY
669 John R. Patterson M# 569 33/546 M50-54 36:52 7:25 36:36 7:22 Orchard Park NY
670 Tyler Senall M# 570 20/313 M01-14 36:53 7:26 36:48 7:25 Fairport NY
671 Fletcher Codd M# 571 21/313 M01-14 36:53 7:26 36:48 7:25 Niagara Falls NY
672 Gabe Speake M# 572 116/590 M15-19 36:53 7:26 36:29 7:21 Williamsville NY
673 Laguan R. Rodgers M# 573 75/699 M30-34 36:54 7:26 34:19 6:55 Buffalo NY
674 David Vasbinder M# 574 34/546 M50-54 36:54 7:26 36:02 7:15 East Aurora NY
675 Christopher F. Mazella M# 575 75/544 M20-24 36:55 7:26 36:48 7:25 Richmond VA
676 Christopher Cej M# 576 42/605 M45-49 36:56 7:26 36:22 7:19 Marilla NY
677 Ryan J. Giglia M# 577 51/533 M35-39 36:56 7:26 36:10 7:17 North Chili NY
678 Joseph Zito M# 578 52/533 M35-39 36:57 7:26 36:10 7:17 Cheektowaga NY
679 Patrick J. Connelly M# 579 43/605 M45-49 36:57 7:26 36:45 7:24 South Wales NY
680 Mary Lebrun F# 101 21/821 F30-34 36:57 7:26 36:48 7:25 Buffalo NY
681 David Lotempio M# 580 56/586 M40-44 36:57 7:26 36:38 7:22 Amherst NY
682 Christopher Smith M# 581 57/586 M40-44 36:57 7:26 36:47 7:24 Amherst NY
683 Sam Kinerk M# 582 22/313 M01-14 36:58 7:27 36:12 7:17 Amherst NY
684 Patrick Griffin M# 583 44/605 M45-49 36:58 7:27 36:55 7:26 Marilla NY
685 Scott W. Kinerk M# 584 58/586 M40-44 36:59 7:27 36:11 7:17 Amherst NY
686 Mathew Shea M# 585 76/544 M20-24 36:59 7:27 36:40 7:23 Hamburg NY
687 Emma Wilson F# 102 25/927 F20-24 36:59 7:27 36:10 7:17 Akron NY
688 Andrew S. Hutchins M# 586 77/544 M20-24 37:00 7:27 35:19 7:07 Colden NY
689 Lynn Keane F# 103 10/565 F40-44 37:01 7:27 36:31 7:21 Orchard Park NY
690 Dan Wasielewski M# 587 78/544 M20-24 37:02 7:27 36:46 7:24 Cheektowaga NY
691 Mary Lawrence F# 104 22/821 F30-34 37:02 7:27 36:41 7:23 Boston NY
692 Mark T. Millemaci M# 588 76/699 M30-34 37:02 7:27 36:22 7:19 Buffalo NY
693 John J. Barbaro, Jr. M# 589 29/475 M55-59 37:02 7:27 36:52 7:25 Lancaster NY
694 Ryan R. Kawalerski M# 590 117/590 M15-19 37:04 7:28 36:07 7:16 Elma NY
695 Alexander Giamberdino M# 591 23/313 M01-14 37:04 7:28 37:03 7:28 Lockport NY
696 Michael B. Slepian M# 592 79/544 M20-24 37:04 7:28 36:09 7:17 East Amherst NY
697 Valley Jordan M# 593 80/544 M20-24 37:04 7:28 36:49 7:25 Amherst NY
698 Matthew R. Smith M# 594 45/605 M45-49 37:04 7:28 36:52 7:25 Wellesley MA
699 John Shepherd M# 595 30/475 M55-59 37:06 7:28 37:03 7:28 Amherst NY
700 William D. Larkin M# 596 81/544 M20-24 37:07 7:28 36:17 7:18 East Amherst NY
701 Gary McKale M# 597 59/586 M40-44 37:07 7:28 36:04 7:16 Versailles KY
702 Wendy MacEvoy F# 105 22/1115 F25-29 37:08 7:29 36:48 7:25 Lewiston NY
703 Ed Kamela M# 598 35/546 M50-54 37:08 7:29 36:57 7:26 Lancaster NY
704 Jesse Bortz M# 599 118/590 M15-19 37:09 7:29 35:37 7:10 Tonawanda NY
705 Becky Herman F# 106 6/627 F35-39 37:09 7:29 36:36 7:22 Victor NY
706 Jim Egan M# 600 46/605 M45-49 37:09 7:29 36:17 7:18 East Aurora NY
707 Rachael A. Galus F# 107 23/1115 F25-29 37:09 7:29 36:56 7:26 Buffalo NY
708 Heather Burger F# 108 23/821 F30-34 37:10 7:29 36:58 7:27 Orchard Park NY
709 Richard J. Violanti M# 601 60/586 M40-44 37:11 7:29 36:29 7:21 East Aurora NY
710 Derek Zellefrow M# 602 72/732 M25-29 37:11 7:29 35:22 7:07 West Seneca NY
711 Stephanie M. Frankenberger F# 109 14/631 F15-19 37:12 7:29 36:07 7:16 Depew NY
712 Jennifer Schaefer F# 110 7/627 F35-39 37:12 7:29 36:39 7:23 Williamsville NY
713 Jayme Smith F# 111 24/821 F30-34 37:12 7:29 37:00 7:27 Marlton NJ
714 Anthony Palma M# 603 77/699 M30-34 37:13 7:30 36:30 7:21 Cheektowaga NY
715 Jonathan Mackerchar M# 604 78/699 M30-34 37:13 7:30 37:00 7:27 Penn Yan NY
716 Katherine Wojciechowski F# 112 8/627 F35-39 37:13 7:30 36:22 7:19 West Henrietta NY
717 Elizabeth Wolf F# 113 5/524 F45-49 37:13 7:30 36:30 7:21 Warsaw NY
718 Jason Watkins M# 605 61/586 M40-44 37:14 7:30 36:23 7:20 Owen Sound ON
719 John A. Quinlivan M# 606 119/590 M15-19 37:14 7:30 37:03 7:28 Amherst NY
720 John Dilaura M# 607 47/605 M45-49 37:14 7:30 36:42 7:23 Grand Island NY
721 Nicholas S. Stirling M# 608 73/732 M25-29 37:15 7:30 35:05 7:04 Kenmore NY
722 Rob Boyd M# 609 74/732 M25-29 37:15 7:30 35:28 7:09 Fairport NY
723 Bryan Evans M# 610 75/732 M25-29 37:15 7:30 36:32 7:21 Buffalo NY
724 Peter W. Hogan M# 611 8/271 M60-64 37:15 7:30 37:10 7:29 Buffalo NY
725 Brian Hohl M# 612 76/732 M25-29 37:15 7:30 36:44 7:24 Tonawanda NY
726 Todd Barber M# 613 62/586 M40-44 37:15 7:30 36:58 7:27 Orchard Park NY
727 Christine Couvutsakis F# 114 25/821 F30-34 37:16 7:30 37:00 7:27 Buffalo NY
728 Eric Bellanca M# 614 120/590 M15-19 37:16 7:30 36:22 7:19 Grand Island NY
729 Luke Wolfling M# 615 121/590 M15-19 37:16 7:30 36:56 7:26 East Aurora NY
730 Steve Scarsella M# 616 63/586 M40-44 37:16 7:30 36:01 7:15 Lake View NY
731 Billy Martino M# 617 79/699 M30-34 37:16 7:30 36:09 7:17 New York NY
732 Katharine Sampson F# 115 24/1115 F25-29 37:17 7:30 36:41 7:23 Buffalo NY
733 Andrea K. Ridings F# 116 25/1115 F25-29 37:17 7:30 37:05 7:28 Amherst NY
734 Jeff D. Wright M# 618 31/475 M55-59 37:17 7:30 37:06 7:28 Akron NY
735 Jack Digesare M# 619 24/313 M01-14 37:17 7:30 36:33 7:21 Kenmore NY
736 Michael Palizay M# 620 77/732 M25-29 37:19 7:31 36:27 7:20 Buffalo NY
737 Hannah Cupples F# 117 15/631 F15-19 37:19 7:31 36:37 7:22 Youngstown NY
738 Tara Reimer F# 118 9/627 F35-39 37:19 7:31 37:11 7:29 East Aurora NY
739 John Lyons M# 621 25/313 M01-14 37:20 7:31 36:23 7:20 Addison NY
740 Heather A. Alico F# 119 26/927 F20-24 37:20 7:31 36:11 7:17 Orchard Park NY
741 Jayson Yost M# 622 80/699 M30-34 37:20 7:31 35:18 7:06 New York NY
742 Matthew T. Jankowiak M# 623 122/590 M15-19 37:21 7:31 36:26 7:20 Orchard Park NY
743 Colin M. Reilly M# 624 78/732 M25-29 37:21 7:31 36:19 7:19 Hamburg NY
744 Laura E. Turner F# 120 26/821 F30-34 37:21 7:31 36:56 7:26 Toronto ON
745 Tina Belke F# 121 27/821 F30-34 37:22 7:31 36:58 7:27 Cheektowaga NY
746 Mark Lawrence M# 625 64/586 M40-44 37:22 7:31 37:01 7:27 Boston NY
747 Adam E. Rakiecki M# 626 26/313 M01-14 37:22 7:31 36:57 7:26 Eden NY
748 Christine M. Verni F# 122 10/627 F35-39 37:23 7:32 37:05 7:28 Buffalo NY
749 Edek Falkowski M# 627 123/590 M15-19 37:24 7:32 34:37 6:58 Buffalo NY
750 Alison Donnelly F# 123 26/1115 F25-29 37:24 7:32 37:18 7:31 Redwood City CA
751 Daniel A. Clinard M# 628 65/586 M40-44 37:24 7:32 37:16 7:30 Orchard Park NY
752 Paul Parisi M# 629 81/699 M30-34 37:25 7:32 37:19 7:31 Buffalo NY
753 Larry Zamojski M# 630 32/475 M55-59 37:25 7:32 37:19 7:31 Cheektowaga NY
754 Charles M. Rittling M# 631 48/605 M45-49 37:26 7:32 34:40 6:59 Cumberland RI
755 Nathan T. Sutorius M# 632 82/544 M20-24 37:26 7:32 36:43 7:24 Mendon NY
756 Thomas B. Eggert M# 633 83/544 M20-24 37:26 7:32 35:37 7:10 Lockport NY
757 Tracey Taylor F# 124 11/565 F40-44 37:26 7:32 37:12 7:29 Blasdell NY
758 Tim Callahan M# 634 49/605 M45-49 37:26 7:32 37:09 7:29 East Aurora NY
759 Joseph M. Samborski M# 635 79/732 M25-29 37:26 7:32 37:06 7:28 Derry NH
760 Benjamin T. Siracusa Hillman M# 636 82/699 M30-34 37:27 7:32 36:04 7:16 Exeter NH
761 Mark R. Neeland M# 637 83/699 M30-34 37:27 7:32 36:22 7:19 Bowie MD
762 Tom Meka M# 638 9/271 M60-64 37:28 7:33 37:27 7:32 Angola NY
763 Patrick Breen M# 639 80/732 M25-29 37:28 7:33 37:08 7:29 West Seneca NY
764 Derek Holst M# 640 81/732 M25-29 37:28 7:33 37:08 7:29 Orchard Park NY
765 Nate Grieser M# 641 84/544 M20-24 37:28 7:33 37:21 7:31 Glenwood NY
766 Rebecca Rice F# 125 28/821 F30-34 37:29 7:33 37:19 7:31 Lancaster NY
767 Craig Van Tine M# 642 53/533 M35-39 37:29 7:33 36:03 7:16 Hamburg NY
768 Peter Seitz M# 643 36/546 M50-54 37:30 7:33 37:07 7:28 Cheektowaga NY
769 Gregory E. French M# 644 85/544 M20-24 37:30 7:33 36:50 7:25 Williamsville NY
770 Benjamin Demmer M# 645 86/544 M20-24 37:30 7:33 36:30 7:21 Batavia NY
771 Megan Whitmore F# 126 11/627 F35-39 37:31 7:33 37:07 7:28 Williamsville NY
772 Bradley Huff M# 646 124/590 M15-19 37:32 7:33 36:34 7:22 Blasdell NY
773 James R. Demay M# 647 50/605 M45-49 37:33 7:34 36:34 7:22 Alden NY
774 Brendan E. Mahon M# 648 87/544 M20-24 37:33 7:34 37:06 7:28 Cincinnati OH
775 Scott MacDonald M# 649 66/586 M40-44 37:33 7:34 37:07 7:28 Tonawanda NY
776 David Hadbawnik M# 650 67/586 M40-44 37:34 7:34 36:26 7:20 Buffalo NY
777 Emma Chubb F# 127 2/293 F01-14 37:34 7:34 37:04 7:28 Akron NY
778 Christine L. Lo F# 128 12/627 F35-39 37:34 7:34 36:28 7:21 Kenmore NY
779 Maria McKendry F# 129 13/627 F35-39 37:34 7:34 37:07 7:28 Clarence Center NY
780 Derek Edgar M# 651 125/590 M15-19 37:34 7:34 37:04 7:28 Akron NY
781 Grant Gunsher M# 652 54/533 M35-39 37:35 7:34 36:42 7:23 Depew NY
782 Tony Zagora M# 653 84/699 M30-34 37:35 7:34 37:17 7:30 St. Louis MO
783 David Spillman M# 654 51/605 M45-49 37:35 7:34 37:22 7:31 Hamburg NY
784 Chuck Barnes M# 655 37/546 M50-54 37:36 7:34 37:27 7:32 West Seneca NY
785 Brendan Lanighan M# 656 126/590 M15-19 37:36 7:34 37:05 7:28 Williamsville NY
786 Daniel S. Blake M# 657 38/546 M50-54 37:37 7:34 37:18 7:31 Orchard Park NY
787 Benjamin Kruger M# 658 82/732 M25-29 37:37 7:34 37:25 7:32 Buffalo NY
788 Al Franco M# 659 39/546 M50-54 37:37 7:34 37:33 7:34 Buffalo NY
789 Jim S. Zagora M# 660 33/475 M55-59 37:37 7:35 37:19 7:31 Kenmore NY
790 Thomas J. Foels M# 661 34/475 M55-59 37:38 7:35 37:28 7:33 East Amherst NY
791 Shawn P. McCabe M# 662 55/533 M35-39 37:38 7:35 37:10 7:29 Depew NY
792 John McGrath M# 663 35/475 M55-59 37:39 7:35 37:24 7:32 Orchard Park NY
793 Christen E. Enright F# 130 14/627 F35-39 37:40 7:35 36:12 7:17 Orchard Park NY
794 Adam M. Amitrano M# 664 27/313 M01-14 37:41 7:35 36:45 7:24 West Seneca NY
795 Frank J. Notaro M# 665 52/605 M45-49 37:41 7:35 37:35 7:34 Chicago IL
796 Patricia L. Lyons F# 131 1/126 F60-64 37:41 7:35 37:29 7:33 East Aurora NY
797 Christopher Martineck M# 666 68/586 M40-44 37:41 7:35 37:36 7:34 Grand Island NY
798 Carlin E. Sullivan F# 132 16/631 F15-19 37:42 7:35 37:16 7:30 West Falls NY
799 Maxwell Kalnitz M# 667 127/590 M15-19 37:42 7:35 37:09 7:29 Tonawanda NY
800 Sam Spritzer M# 668 36/475 M55-59 37:43 7:36 37:39 7:35 Williamsville NY
801 Nick Thomas M# 669 85/699 M30-34 37:43 7:36 37:16 7:30 Niagara Falls NY
802 Scott W. Ferguson M# 670 88/544 M20-24 37:43 7:36 35:25 7:08 North Tonawanda NY
803 Jen Foti F# 133 15/627 F35-39 37:44 7:36 36:43 7:24 Kenmore NY
804 Tommy Langan M# 671 83/732 M25-29 37:45 7:36 37:09 7:29 Williamsville NY
805 Tom Irvine M# 672 40/546 M50-54 37:46 7:36 36:52 7:25 Akron NY
806 Jeffrey Trigilio M# 673 84/732 M25-29 37:46 7:36 35:25 7:08 New York NY
807 James J. Kropelin M# 674 69/586 M40-44 37:46 7:36 36:30 7:21 Amherst NY
808 Joseph P. Sonnenberg M# 675 10/271 M60-64 37:46 7:36 37:29 7:33 Derby NY
809 Daniel A. Hoff M# 676 89/544 M20-24 37:46 7:36 36:10 7:17 East Amherst NY
810 Aj Caputa M# 677 85/732 M25-29 37:47 7:36 37:04 7:28 Tonawanda NY
811 Brian Stoos M# 678 86/699 M30-34 37:48 7:37 36:26 7:20 Buffalo NY
812 Tony Zientek M# 679 87/699 M30-34 37:48 7:37 32:05 6:28 Atlanta GA
813 Stephanie M. Farrar F# 134 29/821 F30-34 37:49 7:37 36:42 7:23 Buffalo NY
814 Jody L. Musolino F# 135 16/627 F35-39 37:49 7:37 37:36 7:34 North Tonawanda NY
815 James Laskett M# 680 11/271 M60-64 37:50 7:37 37:25 7:32 Batavia NY
816 Thomas G. Vossler M# 681 41/546 M50-54 37:50 7:37 37:29 7:33 Buffalo NY
817 Joseph Pietro M# 682 56/533 M35-39 37:50 7:37 37:39 7:35 Eden NY
818 Bill Maher M# 683 70/586 M40-44 37:50 7:37 36:21 7:19 Bowmansville NY
819 David Damrath M# 684 71/586 M40-44 37:51 7:37 37:31 7:33 South Wales NY
820 Ryan D. Best M# 685 128/590 M15-19 37:52 7:37 37:24 7:32 Angola NY
821 Jerry Mangan M# 686 42/546 M50-54 37:53 7:38 37:48 7:37 Niagara Falls NY
822 Thomas Finn M# 687 12/271 M60-64 37:53 7:38 37:37 7:34 Buffalo NY
823 Joseph Housel M# 688 72/586 M40-44 37:54 7:38 36:47 7:24 Amherst NY
824 James O'Brien M# 689 73/586 M40-44 37:54 7:38 37:44 7:36 Key Biscayne FL
825 Daniel Cox M# 690 129/590 M15-19 37:54 7:38 37:31 7:33 Buffalo NY
826 Tom Schaefer M# 691 43/546 M50-54 37:54 7:38 37:44 7:36 Buffalo NY
827 Jimmy Kirkpatrick M# 692 130/590 M15-19 37:55 7:38 37:45 7:36 Amherst NY
828 Michael Rowden M# 693 86/732 M25-29 37:57 7:38 37:30 7:33 Silver Spring MD
829 Ray Szydlo M# 694 3/111 M65-69 37:57 7:38 37:30 7:33 Fredonia NY
830 Anna P. Caci F# 136 12/565 F40-44 37:57 7:38 37:48 7:37 Buffalo NY
831 William M. Grisanti M# 695 90/544 M20-24 37:58 7:39 37:29 7:33 Hamburg NY
832 Joseph Pitzonka M# 696 57/533 M35-39 37:58 7:39 36:17 7:18 West Seneca NY
833 Paul Kempkes M# 697 88/699 M30-34 37:59 7:39 37:16 7:30 Lancaster NY
834 Jared Allison M# 698 58/533 M35-39 37:59 7:39 37:44 7:36 Buffalo NY
835 Thomas E. Zacher M# 699 74/586 M40-44 37:59 7:39 37:48 7:37 Williamsville NY
836 Dan Harvey M# 700 75/586 M40-44 37:59 7:39 37:50 7:37 Alden NY
837 Mary C. Miller F# 137 30/821 F30-34 37:59 7:39 37:29 7:33 Amherst NY
838 Connor McVay M# 701 131/590 M15-19 38:00 7:39 37:11 7:29 Coconut Creek FL
839 Jeff Homick M# 702 89/699 M30-34 38:00 7:39 37:48 7:37 Niagara Falls NY
840 Jonathan Yang M# 703 132/590 M15-19 38:00 7:39 37:47 7:36 Williamsville NY
841 Faith Robinson F# 138 17/631 F15-19 38:00 7:39 35:23 7:07 East Aurora NY
842 James Eagan M# 704 76/586 M40-44 38:00 7:39 37:41 7:35 Buffalo NY
843 Sue Eagan F# 139 13/565 F40-44 38:00 7:39 37:41 7:35 Buffalo NY
844 Anthony M. George M# 705 91/544 M20-24 38:00 7:39 37:57 7:38 West Seneca NY
845 Brian Wartinger M# 706 87/732 M25-29 38:01 7:39 37:49 7:37 Cheektowaga NY
846 Robert Sobaszek M# 707 59/533 M35-39 38:01 7:39 37:51 7:37 Blasdell NY
847 Lisa Schroeder F# 140 6/524 F45-49 38:01 7:39 37:49 7:37 Oak Bluffs MA
848 Tim Storm M# 708 92/544 M20-24 38:01 7:39 36:03 7:16 Marysville MI
849 Michelle L. Adams F# 141 14/565 F40-44 38:01 7:39 37:59 7:39 Amherst NY
850 Abbey Lang F# 142 18/631 F15-19 38:02 7:39 37:59 7:39 Lockport NY
851 Hannah E. Kurbs F# 143 19/631 F15-19 38:02 7:40 38:00 7:39 Lockport NY
852 Joshua Graser M# 709 133/590 M15-19 38:04 7:40 37:33 7:34 Williamsville NY
853 Chris Foster M# 710 90/699 M30-34 38:04 7:40 37:35 7:34 Hollidaysburg PA
854 David Mara M# 711 134/590 M15-19 38:05 7:40 37:53 7:38 Tonawanda NY
855 Andrew J. Bukowski M# 712 88/732 M25-29 38:05 7:40 36:37 7:22 Tonawanda NY
856 Nicholas Surdej M# 713 28/313 M01-14 38:06 7:40 37:28 7:33 Lockport NY
857 Jim R. Norton M# 714 53/605 M45-49 38:06 7:40 37:28 7:33 Hamburg NY
858 Rocco Diina M# 715 91/699 M30-34 38:07 7:40 37:35 7:34 Buffalo NY
859 Rebecca Lacivita F# 144 17/627 F35-39 38:07 7:40 37:35 7:34 Amherst NY
860 Kathryn Dylag F# 145 27/927 F20-24 38:07 7:40 37:50 7:37 Williamsville NY
861 Dale M. McKim M# 716 60/533 M35-39 38:08 7:41 36:35 7:22 Amherst NY
862 Jim Jordan M# 717 89/732 M25-29 38:09 7:41 37:07 7:28 Pennington NJ
863 Larry Lehman M# 718 13/271 M60-64 38:09 7:41 37:58 7:39 Buffalo NY
864 Adam Syty M# 719 90/732 M25-29 38:10 7:41 37:55 7:38 Philadelphia PA
865 Andrew Fanizzi M# 720 61/533 M35-39 38:10 7:41 37:33 7:34 Lewiston NY
866 Tom A. Rzeszutek M# 721 54/605 M45-49 38:10 7:41 37:05 7:28 Cheektowaga NY
867 Stephanie Spritzer F# 146 2/264 F55-59 38:10 7:41 38:08 7:41 Williamsville NY
868 Michael Irish M# 722 37/475 M55-59 38:11 7:41 38:01 7:39 East Amherst NY
869 Douglas Jackson M# 723 55/605 M45-49 38:11 7:41 37:23 7:32 Niagara Falls ON
870 Leslie Battle F# 147 15/565 F40-44 38:12 7:41 38:08 7:41 Warwick RI
871 Robert A. Evans M# 724 1/44 M70-74 38:12 7:41 38:08 7:41 Clarence NY
872 Paul Nowak M# 725 93/544 M20-24 38:12 7:42 35:02 7:03 East Aurora NY
873 Michael Balbick M# 726 91/732 M25-29 38:12 7:42 36:54 7:26 New York NY
874 Barry Sutton M# 727 44/546 M50-54 38:13 7:42 37:44 7:36 Hamburg NY
875 Tanner Zubler M# 728 29/313 M01-14 38:13 7:42 37:55 7:38 West Seneca NY
876 Jeff Zubler M# 729 77/586 M40-44 38:13 7:42 37:54 7:38 West Seneca NY
877 Robert Mercurio M# 730 92/732 M25-29 38:15 7:42 37:59 7:39 Buffalo NY
878 Thomas J. Kittell M# 731 45/546 M50-54 38:15 7:42 37:54 7:38 East Aurora NY
879 Stan Grzebinski M# 732 38/475 M55-59 38:15 7:42 37:42 7:35 Williamsville NY
880 Jennifer Keil F# 148 31/821 F30-34 38:15 7:42 36:10 7:17 Getzville NY
881 Michael J. Quinn M# 733 94/544 M20-24 38:16 7:42 37:06 7:28 East Amherst NY
882 Shep Perkins M# 734 78/586 M40-44 38:16 7:42 37:57 7:38 Boston MA
883 Rosellen D. Marohn F# 149 27/1115 F25-29 38:16 7:42 36:54 7:26 Tonawanda NY
884 Aaron J. Donlon M# 735 92/699 M30-34 38:17 7:42 37:27 7:32 Amherst NY
885 Mark J. Musolino M# 736 62/533 M35-39 38:17 7:42 38:02 7:39 North Tonawanda NY
886 Courtney Olivieri F# 150 28/927 F20-24 38:17 7:42 36:15 7:18 Hamburg NY
887 Joshua M. Wiltherger M# 737 95/544 M20-24 38:18 7:43 38:18 7:43 Akron NY
888 Denise Seelbach F# 151 16/565 F40-44 38:18 7:43 38:10 7:41 Tonawanda NY
889 Tracy Vanderlip F# 152 32/821 F30-34 38:18 7:43 37:58 7:39 Rochester NY
890 Patricia Lawley F# 153 7/524 F45-49 38:19 7:43 37:57 7:38 Buffalo NY
891 Ellery Taylor M# 738 56/605 M45-49 38:19 7:43 38:18 7:43 Chula Vista CA
892 Daniel M. Mezhir M# 739 93/732 M25-29 38:19 7:43 38:12 7:41 Niagara Falls NY
893 Brant G. Howe M# 740 79/586 M40-44 38:19 7:43 37:39 7:35 Fishers IN
894 Anthony J. Morreale M# 741 94/732 M25-29 38:19 7:43 38:12 7:42 Lewiston NY
895 Kaitlin R. McCadden F# 154 20/631 F15-19 38:20 7:43 36:21 7:19 Clarence NY
896 Alex Polino M# 742 135/590 M15-19 38:20 7:43 34:56 7:02 East Amherst NY
897 Robert W. Buscaglia M# 743 80/586 M40-44 38:20 7:43 38:18 7:43 Kenmore NY
898 Benjamin Elliott M# 744 95/732 M25-29 38:21 7:43 36:53 7:25 Hamburg NY
899 Tom Lepage M# 745 39/475 M55-59 38:21 7:43 38:06 7:40 Youngstown NY
900 David D. Adair M# 746 93/699 M30-34 38:21 7:43 37:49 7:37 Kenmore NY
901 Dennis M. Kimball M# 747 46/546 M50-54 38:21 7:43 38:05 7:40 Buffalo NY
902 Frank Ohara, Jr M# 748 96/732 M25-29 38:21 7:43 37:37 7:34 Arlington VA
903 Rayleen M. Tolejko F# 155 18/627 F35-39 38:21 7:43 38:18 7:43 Amherst NY
904 Mark Nowak M# 749 96/544 M20-24 38:21 7:43 35:12 7:05 East Aurora NY
905 Lanie C. Simon F# 156 28/1115 F25-29 38:22 7:43 37:40 7:35 West Seneca NY
906 Bruce A. Riexinger M# 750 57/605 M45-49 38:22 7:43 37:37 7:34 Lancaster NY
907 Gregory J. Gotthelf M# 751 81/586 M40-44 38:22 7:43 37:42 7:36 Orchard Park NY
908 Matthew M. Poremba M# 752 136/590 M15-19 38:22 7:43 37:37 7:34 Lancaster NY
909 Douglas J. Ward M# 753 63/533 M35-39 38:22 7:44 36:57 7:26 East Amherst NY
910 Colleen J. Ritchie F# 157 17/565 F40-44 38:23 7:44 38:12 7:41 North Tonawanda NY
911 Susan Cooley F# 158 19/627 F35-39 38:24 7:44 37:38 7:35 Rutland VT
912 Matthew J. Impastato M# 754 97/544 M20-24 38:24 7:44 37:10 7:29 Marilla NY
913 Mojo Hann F# 159 20/627 F35-39 38:25 7:44 38:21 7:43 Buffalo NY
914 Kevin R. Rivera M# 755 94/699 M30-34 38:25 7:44 37:59 7:39 Amherst NY
915 Collin McArdle M# 756 98/544 M20-24 38:25 7:44 37:32 7:33 Orchard Park NY
916 David J. Ettestad M# 757 40/475 M55-59 38:25 7:44 38:04 7:40 Buffalo NY
917 Marc Morelli M# 758 99/544 M20-24 38:26 7:44 37:29 7:33 Cambridge MA
918 Chris T. Seefeldt M# 759 47/546 M50-54 38:26 7:44 38:12 7:41 Buffalo NY
919 Jeff Schmidt M# 760 137/590 M15-19 38:27 7:44 35:03 7:04 Clarence Center NY
920 Todd Schaefer M# 761 64/533 M35-39 38:27 7:45 37:54 7:38 Williamsville NY
921 Bryan K. Woodruff M# 762 82/586 M40-44 38:28 7:45 37:13 7:30 Gary IN
922 Scott Hamilton M# 763 95/699 M30-34 38:30 7:45 38:07 7:40 Cheektowaga NY
923 Jamie Kistner M# 764 58/605 M45-49 38:30 7:45 35:09 7:05 Buffalo NY
924 Paul Rappolt M# 765 138/590 M15-19 38:31 7:45 37:38 7:35 Lockport NY
925 Matt Simon M# 766 97/732 M25-29 38:31 7:45 37:10 7:29 New York NY
926 Meghan Lytle F# 160 29/1115 F25-29 38:32 7:45 38:02 7:39 Lewiston NY
927 Elizabeth Lytle F# 161 30/1115 F25-29 38:32 7:45 38:02 7:39 Lewiston NY
928 Jack D. Steckelberg M# 767 48/546 M50-54 38:32 7:46 37:43 7:36 Grand Island NY
929 Keith K. Marshall M# 768 65/533 M35-39 38:32 7:46 36:54 7:26 Lancaster NY
930 Anthony L. Castanza M# 769 98/732 M25-29 38:32 7:46 37:37 7:34 West Seneca NY
931 Michael R. Castanza M# 770 14/271 M60-64 38:32 7:46 37:37 7:34 West Seneca NY
932 Nicholas Notto M# 771 139/590 M15-19 38:33 7:46 34:29 6:57 Lakeview NY
933 Francis M. Gallagher M# 772 49/546 M50-54 38:34 7:46 38:21 7:43 Wilson NY
934 Holly C. Deyarmond F# 162 21/627 F35-39 38:34 7:46 37:56 7:38 St. Catharines ON
935 Jason W. Osterstrom M# 773 66/533 M35-39 38:34 7:46 37:24 7:32 Williamsville NY
936 Charles E. Rice M# 774 15/271 M60-64 38:35 7:46 38:21 7:43 Lakewood NY
937 Andrew Taube M# 775 100/544 M20-24 38:35 7:46 38:01 7:39 Amherst NY
938 Nick Ingrao M# 776 96/699 M30-34 38:35 7:46 37:43 7:36 Angola NY
939 Michael Jurek M# 777 101/544 M20-24 38:36 7:46 38:13 7:42 Clarence Center NY
940 Daniel Polino M# 778 102/544 M20-24 38:36 7:46 35:13 7:05 East Amherst NY
941 Eric J. Jankowski M# 779 99/732 M25-29 38:36 7:46 37:37 7:34 Depew NY
942 Stephan W. Carlini M# 780 50/546 M50-54 38:37 7:46 38:28 7:45 Belmont MA
943 Adria M. Federio F# 163 29/927 F20-24 38:37 7:46 38:22 7:43 Williamsville NY
944 Andrew McGloin M# 781 140/590 M15-19 38:37 7:47 37:12 7:29 Wheatfield NY
945 David Jasinski M# 782 141/590 M15-19 38:37 7:47 34:02 6:51 Williamsville NY
946 Curtis Kadohama M# 783 67/533 M35-39 38:39 7:47 37:57 7:38 Santa Monica CA
947 John Evankovich M# 784 100/732 M25-29 38:41 7:47 36:03 7:16 East Amherst NY
948 James W. Mahoney M# 785 97/699 M30-34 38:42 7:47 38:06 7:40 Amherst NY
949 Kevin W. Lanighan M# 786 51/546 M50-54 38:42 7:47 38:10 7:41 Williamsville NY
950 Jeff Long M# 787 68/533 M35-39 38:42 7:47 38:04 7:40 Alden NY
951 John Swaine M# 788 59/605 M45-49 38:42 7:48 37:38 7:35 Buffalo NY
952 Kristan L. Hornung F# 164 33/821 F30-34 38:42 7:48 38:06 7:40 Lancaster NY
953 Jeremy Laubacker M# 789 69/533 M35-39 38:43 7:48 38:26 7:44 Buffalo NY
954 Richard J. Zielinski M# 790 41/475 M55-59 38:43 7:48 38:31 7:45 Buffalo NY
955 Tim Osgood M# 791 98/699 M30-34 38:43 7:48 37:15 7:30 Chicago IL
956 Michael Pavon M# 792 70/533 M35-39 38:43 7:48 37:48 7:37 Buffalo NY
957 Bill Newton M# 793 71/533 M35-39 38:43 7:48 37:31 7:33 Lewiston NY
958 Jacob Fuller M# 794 142/590 M15-19 38:44 7:48 38:43 7:48 Eden NY
959 David E. Novak M# 795 52/546 M50-54 38:44 7:48 38:30 7:45 West Amherst NY
960 Wesley D. King M# 796 101/732 M25-29 38:45 7:48 38:05 7:40 Williamsville NY
961 William Powers M# 797 72/533 M35-39 38:45 7:48 37:36 7:34 Lancaster NY
962 Nathan T. McGuire M# 798 30/313 M01-14 38:45 7:48 36:40 7:23 Warsaw NY
963 John R. Embow M# 799 83/586 M40-44 38:45 7:48 38:35 7:46 Buffalo NY
964 Zachary Schaab M# 800 103/544 M20-24 38:45 7:48 37:31 7:33 Grand Island NY
965 Marissa Lilienthal F# 165 21/631 F15-19 38:45 7:48 38:17 7:42 Sanborn NY
966 Jack Herrmann M# 801 143/590 M15-19 38:45 7:48 38:34 7:46 Hamburg NY
967 Ludovic Raymond M# 802 99/699 M30-34 38:45 7:48 38:39 7:47 Buffalo NY
968 Jillian Switek F# 166 22/627 F35-39 38:46 7:48 37:45 7:36 West Seneca NY
969 Catharine Haight F# 167 3/472 F50-54 38:47 7:48 37:57 7:38 East Aurora NY
970 Robert A. Bitner M# 803 84/586 M40-44 38:47 7:48 38:35 7:46 Virginia Beach VA
971 Kevin Kelly M# 804 100/699 M30-34 38:47 7:49 35:36 7:10 Ithaca NY
972 James Steinman M# 805 101/699 M30-34 38:47 7:49 37:41 7:35 Cooperstown NY
973 Gabe Cappucci M# 806 53/546 M50-54 38:47 7:49 38:00 7:39 Chatham NJ
974 Josh D. Behuniak M# 807 144/590 M15-19 38:47 7:49 35:15 7:06 Williamsville NY
975 James Cowle M# 808 102/699 M30-34 38:48 7:49 38:26 7:44 West Seneca NY
976 Jane C. Wright F# 168 4/472 F50-54 38:48 7:49 37:48 7:37 Williamsville NY
977 James Surdej M# 809 85/586 M40-44 38:48 7:49 38:10 7:41 Lockport NY
978 Greg J. Jaszka M# 810 102/732 M25-29 38:48 7:49 38:06 7:40 Lancaster NY
979 Patrick T. Braunscheidel M# 811 145/590 M15-19 38:48 7:49 37:50 7:37 West Seneca NY
980 Kenneth J. Wagner M# 812 86/586 M40-44 38:48 7:49 37:22 7:31 Niagara Falls NY
981 Kenneth W. Thomas M# 813 73/533 M35-39 38:49 7:49 38:28 7:45 Orchard Park NY
982 Carl Copeland M# 814 146/590 M15-19 38:49 7:49 38:48 7:49 East Amherst NY
983 Allison Whalen F# 169 31/1115 F25-29 38:50 7:49 38:09 7:41 West Seneca NY
984 Brendan S. Abel M# 815 147/590 M15-19 38:50 7:49 38:22 7:44 Lancaster NY
985 Tom M. Hanselman M# 816 74/533 M35-39 38:50 7:49 38:41 7:47 Endwell NY
986 Joanne Gabl F# 170 30/927 F20-24 38:50 7:49 37:53 7:38 Ann Arbor MI
987 Dennis Heffern M# 817 60/605 M45-49 38:51 7:49 37:30 7:33 Lakewood CO
988 Anne K. Smith F# 171 31/927 F20-24 38:51 7:49 38:32 7:45 Orchard Park NY
989 Madeline Heavern F# 172 22/631 F15-19 38:51 7:49 38:34 7:46 Hamburg NY
990 Matthew Becker M# 818 75/533 M35-39 38:51 7:49 38:26 7:44 Buffalo NY
991 Jack Bean M# 819 31/313 M01-14 38:51 7:49 37:00 7:27 West Falls NY
992 Michael Rudney M# 820 103/699 M30-34 38:52 7:50 35:39 7:11 Grand Island NY
993 Christopher B. Skelton M# 821 103/732 M25-29 38:52 7:50 38:18 7:43 Oakfield NY
994 Kathy Kuryak F# 173 8/524 F45-49 38:53 7:50 38:07 7:40 North Tonawanda NY
995 William R. Masiewicz M# 822 104/732 M25-29 38:53 7:50 38:13 7:42 Cheektowaga NY
996 Robert Wood M# 823 61/605 M45-49 38:53 7:50 38:12 7:41 Buffalo NY
997 Steven Pirotta M# 824 87/586 M40-44 38:53 7:50 38:24 7:44 Lakeview NY
998 Robert Ormsby M# 825 148/590 M15-19 38:53 7:50 38:48 7:49 Buffalo NY
999 Michael J. Eger M# 826 105/732 M25-29 38:54 7:50 38:12 7:42 Fulton NY
1000 Salvatore Lamastra M# 827 2/44 M70-74 38:54 7:50 38:51 7:49 Eden NY
1001 Josh Doermer M# 828 104/544 M20-24 38:54 7:50 38:12 7:42 Grand Island NY
1002 Emily M. Rice F# 174 34/821 F30-34 38:55 7:50 38:45 7:48 Lancaster NY
1003 David M. Melohusky M# 829 62/605 M45-49 38:56 7:50 38:45 7:48 Derby NY
1004 Erik P. Korvne M# 830 63/605 M45-49 38:56 7:50 37:51 7:37 Akron OH
1005 Craig Lasher M# 831 54/546 M50-54 38:56 7:50 38:08 7:41 College Park MD
1006 Brian Biro M# 832 104/699 M30-34 38:56 7:50 37:48 7:37 Henrietta NY
1007 Holly Lape F# 175 32/1115 F25-29 38:56 7:50 38:25 7:44 Sidney NY
1008 Stephen Sloan M# 833 106/732 M25-29 38:56 7:50 38:25 7:44 Sidney NY
1009 Andrew D. Dobmeier M# 834 149/590 M15-19 38:57 7:50 37:57 7:38 Lancaster NY
1010 Jeffrey Siegrist M# 835 105/699 M30-34 38:57 7:50 38:44 7:48 Buffalo NY
1011 Emily Tallman F# 176 32/927 F20-24 38:57 7:50 38:05 7:40 Hamburg NY
1012 David M. Jarvis M# 836 107/732 M25-29 38:57 7:50 38:01 7:39 Amherst NY
1013 Zack L. Ball M# 837 105/544 M20-24 38:57 7:51 37:44 7:36 Tonawanda NY
1014 Leslie A. Donnelly F# 177 35/821 F30-34 38:57 7:51 38:52 7:50 Montclair NJ
1015 John Kopalek M# 838 16/271 M60-64 38:58 7:51 38:52 7:50 Binghamton NY
1016 Darell J. McKenrick M# 839 42/475 M55-59 38:58 7:51 38:46 7:48 Alden NY
1017 Matthew M. Aiken M# 840 106/699 M30-34 38:58 7:51 36:45 7:24 Lockport NY
1018 Stacey J. Eger F# 178 36/821 F30-34 38:59 7:51 38:18 7:43 Lowville NY
1019 Matthew Roll M# 841 107/699 M30-34 38:59 7:51 38:57 7:51 North Tonawanda NY
1020 William C. Hilbert M# 842 88/586 M40-44 38:59 7:51 38:01 7:39 Kenmore NY
1021 John Sentz M# 843 89/586 M40-44 38:59 7:51 38:03 7:40 Orchard Park NY
1022 Alexandra Galbo F# 179 33/927 F20-24 38:59 7:51 38:19 7:43 Williamsville NY
1023 Curt Wenner M# 844 55/546 M50-54 39:00 7:51 38:33 7:46 Amherst NY
1024 Lindsay J. McKenrick F# 180 33/1115 F25-29 39:00 7:51 38:47 7:49 Buffalo NY
1025 John A. Mackowiak M# 845 108/732 M25-29 39:00 7:51 37:57 7:39 Buffalo NY
1026 Barrett Brandon M# 846 150/590 M15-19 39:00 7:51 35:00 7:03 Lancaster NY
1027 Luke Pierce M# 847 32/313 M01-14 39:00 7:51 38:10 7:41 Lockport NY
1028 Jason Simmons M# 848 76/533 M35-39 39:01 7:51 37:32 7:33 Rochester NY
1029 Susan C. Goltz F# 181 9/524 F45-49 39:01 7:51 38:35 7:46 Orchard Park NY
1030 Ramon J. Suarez Jr. M# 849 109/732 M25-29 39:02 7:51 38:10 7:41 Buffalo NY
1031 Patrick Gurgol M# 850 90/586 M40-44 39:02 7:51 38:38 7:47 Cheektowaga NY
1032 Douglas J. Bradley M# 851 64/605 M45-49 39:02 7:52 38:59 7:51 Orchard Park NY
1033 Marc Koyack M# 852 108/699 M30-34 39:02 7:52 38:24 7:44 Lewiston NY
1034 Cathy Gurgol F# 182 23/627 F35-39 39:03 7:52 38:38 7:47 Washington DC
1035 Philip V. Leone M# 853 106/544 M20-24 39:03 7:52 38:01 7:39 West Seneca NY
1036 Courtenay Watt M# 854 65/605 M45-49 39:05 7:52 38:25 7:44 Grand Island NY
1037 Christoper Moonan M# 855 110/732 M25-29 39:06 7:52 34:46 7:00 West Seneca NY
1038 Keith Anderle M# 856 111/732 M25-29 39:06 7:52 38:18 7:43 North Olmsted OH
1039 Andrea Snitzer F# 183 23/631 F15-19 39:06 7:52 37:22 7:31 Tonawanda NY
1040 Sarah L. Stubley F# 184 34/1115 F25-29 39:06 7:52 39:00 7:51 Buffalo NY
1041 Denis A. Shah M# 857 91/586 M40-44 39:06 7:52 38:46 7:48 Lewiston NY
1042 Melissa Golder F# 185 37/821 F30-34 39:07 7:53 38:54 7:50 Depew NY
1043 Catherine Nugent Panepinto F# 186 10/524 F45-49 39:07 7:53 38:28 7:45 Buffalo NY
1044 Greg Wagner M# 858 77/533 M35-39 39:07 7:53 37:54 7:38 Oakland CA
1045 Kenneth M. Kujawa M# 859 66/605 M45-49 39:08 7:53 38:25 7:44 Orchard Park NY
1046 Nick Montesano M# 860 151/590 M15-19 39:08 7:53 37:51 7:37 Apalachin NY
1047 Jim O'Connor M# 861 56/546 M50-54 39:08 7:53 38:31 7:45 Buffalo NY
1048 Bruce Carter M# 862 43/475 M55-59 39:09 7:53 38:16 7:42 Alden NY
1049 Thomas M. Calandra M# 863 107/544 M20-24 39:09 7:53 37:51 7:37 Amherst NY
1050 David Bentivegna M# 864 109/699 M30-34 39:09 7:53 37:37 7:34 Buffalo NY
1051 Nick M. Oetinger M# 865 108/544 M20-24 39:09 7:53 37:52 7:37 Getzville NY
1052 Nathan Chertack M# 866 109/544 M20-24 39:09 7:53 37:51 7:37 Williamsville NY
1053 Thomas Cozza M# 867 17/271 M60-64 39:10 7:53 38:36 7:46 Williamsville NY
1054 Michael P. Kane M# 868 92/586 M40-44 39:10 7:53 38:56 7:50 Hamburg NY
1055 Adam Golder M# 869 110/699 M30-34 39:10 7:53 38:57 7:51 Depew NY
1056 Erin M. Kane F# 187 3/293 F01-14 39:10 7:53 38:57 7:50 Hamburg NY
1057 Debra A. Vertoske F# 188 24/627 F35-39 39:10 7:53 39:07 7:53 Lancaster NY
1058 Laura Comstock F# 189 35/1115 F25-29 39:10 7:53 39:09 7:53 North Tonawanda NY
1059 David M. Reed M# 870 78/533 M35-39 39:11 7:53 35:43 7:11 Amherst NY
1060 Abdullah Sallaj M# 871 111/699 M30-34 39:12 7:53 38:27 7:45 Chicago IL
1061 David Josey M# 872 152/590 M15-19 39:12 7:53 37:03 7:28 Niagara Falls NY
1062 Conner Chadderdon M# 873 153/590 M15-19 39:12 7:54 38:56 7:50 West Seneca NY
1063 Greg Desautels M# 874 79/533 M35-39 39:12 7:54 38:40 7:47 Alexandria VA
1064 Brian Herzog M# 875 154/590 M15-19 39:13 7:54 38:10 7:41 Amherst NY
1065 Erik Corrie M# 876 155/590 M15-19 39:13 7:54 38:01 7:39 Lancaster NY
1066 Josh Wilmore M# 877 112/732 M25-29 39:13 7:54 38:55 7:50 Tonawanda NY
1067 John M. Walsh M# 878 110/544 M20-24 39:13 7:54 37:02 7:27 North Chesterfield VA
1068 John H. Kachelmeyer M# 879 113/732 M25-29 39:13 7:54 38:15 7:42 Williamsville NY
1069 Phil Scaffidi M# 880 93/586 M40-44 39:14 7:54 38:40 7:47 Buffalo NY
1070 Stephen Berus M# 881 114/732 M25-29 39:14 7:54 38:19 7:43 East Amherst NY
1071 Jessica Welker F# 190 36/1115 F25-29 39:14 7:54 39:00 7:51 Lackawanna NY
1072 Vance Gorham M# 882 112/699 M30-34 39:15 7:54 38:42 7:48 Portsmouth NH
1073 Anne Sammarco F# 191 37/1115 F25-29 39:16 7:54 38:21 7:43 Tonawanda NY
1074 Darlene Noecker F# 192 25/627 F35-39 39:16 7:54 38:50 7:49 Eden NY
1075 Phyllis Fogarty F# 193 11/524 F45-49 39:16 7:54 37:27 7:32 Georgetown MA
1076 Taylor Almeter M# 883 156/590 M15-19 39:16 7:54 38:36 7:46 East Amherst NY
1077 Zach R. Geschwender M# 884 157/590 M15-19 39:16 7:54 37:32 7:33 East Amherst NY
1078 Brad Wyckoff M# 885 94/586 M40-44 39:16 7:54 39:03 7:52 Buffalo NY
1079 Coleman Tirone M# 886 158/590 M15-19 39:16 7:54 38:06 7:40 Ruxton MD
1080 Raymond Bailey M# 887 115/732 M25-29 39:16 7:54 38:16 7:42 Amherst NY
1081 Paul D. Caban M# 888 95/586 M40-44 39:17 7:55 37:50 7:37 Lancaster NY
1082 Jonathan A. Runkel M# 889 159/590 M15-19 39:17 7:55 38:29 7:45 Lancaster NY
1083 Brian Parker M# 890 80/533 M35-39 39:18 7:55 38:49 7:49 Buffalo NY
1084 McQuade T. Milligan M# 891 160/590 M15-19 39:18 7:55 38:43 7:48 Williamsville NY
1085 Brian J. Deluca M# 892 81/533 M35-39 39:18 7:55 39:04 7:52 Williamsville NY
1086 Matthew B. Faso M# 893 113/699 M30-34 39:18 7:55 39:11 7:53 Buffalo NY
1087 Lisa Wilsbacher F# 194 18/565 F40-44 39:18 7:55 38:06 7:40 Oakland CA
1088 Matt P. Rogers M# 894 161/590 M15-19 39:18 7:55 38:42 7:47 East Amherst NY
1089 Christopher D. Greenfield M# 895 96/586 M40-44 39:18 7:55 38:03 7:40 Cleveland Heights OH
1090 Mitchell E. Daddario M# 896 162/590 M15-19 39:19 7:55 39:18 7:55 Amherst NY
1091 Matthew J. Borowiak M# 897 67/605 M45-49 39:19 7:55 39:00 7:51 Buffalo NY
1092 Jonathan T. Sullivan M# 898 97/586 M40-44 39:19 7:55 38:52 7:50 East Aurora NY
1093 Kathan Roberts M# 899 163/590 M15-19 39:19 7:55 37:19 7:31 Williamsville NY
1094 Mike Martin M# 900 68/605 M45-49 39:19 7:55 38:00 7:39 Clifton Park NY
1095 Michelle Stevens F# 195 26/627 F35-39 39:19 7:55 39:04 7:52 Lewiston NY
1096 Gary Meckes M# 901 69/605 M45-49 39:20 7:55 39:12 7:54 Orchard Park NY
1097 Mark Antonik M# 902 164/590 M15-19 39:20 7:55 36:55 7:26 Hamburg NY
1098 Brianne M. Toal F# 196 38/1115 F25-29 39:20 7:55 38:53 7:50 Buffalo NY
1099 Jonathan Bottoms M# 903 82/533 M35-39 39:20 7:55 38:36 7:46 Buffalo NY
1100 Jennifer A. Duquin F# 197 27/627 F35-39 39:21 7:55 38:37 7:46 Williamsville NY
1101 Timothy Codd M# 904 83/533 M35-39 39:21 7:55 39:16 7:54 Niagara Falls NY
1102 Kelly K. Jablonski F# 198 34/927 F20-24 39:21 7:55 38:44 7:48 Lancaster NY
1103 Nolan Codd M# 905 33/313 M01-14 39:21 7:55 39:16 7:54 Niagara Falls NY
1104 Jeff J. Orlowski M# 906 84/533 M35-39 39:22 7:56 38:28 7:45 Tonawanda NY
1105 Phil Bergen M# 907 57/546 M50-54 39:22 7:56 38:10 7:41 Virgil ON
1106 Erin Borek F# 199 39/1115 F25-29 39:23 7:56 36:47 7:24 Cheektowaga NY
1107 Karl Allen M# 908 165/590 M15-19 39:23 7:56 38:41 7:47 Kenmore NY
1108 Paul Swanson M# 909 58/546 M50-54 39:24 7:56 38:20 7:43 Clarence Center NY
1109 Michael A. Maciag M# 910 98/586 M40-44 39:24 7:56 38:41 7:47 Lancaster NY
1110 Erik Brinda M# 911 85/533 M35-39 39:24 7:56 38:26 7:44 Buffalo NY
1111 Natalie Erb F# 200 35/927 F20-24 39:25 7:56 39:04 7:52 Ann Arbor MI
1112 Jacob Wukovits M# 912 166/590 M15-19 39:25 7:56 39:24 7:56 Lancaster NY
1113 Brian Campbell M# 913 4/111 M65-69 39:25 7:56 39:17 7:55 Welland ON
1114 Robynn Palumbo F# 201 19/565 F40-44 39:25 7:56 38:23 7:44 Fort Erie ON
1115 Matt Manzone M# 914 116/732 M25-29 39:25 7:56 38:07 7:41 South Wales NY
1116 Samantha Burlow F# 202 4/293 F01-14 39:25 7:56 39:11 7:53 West Seneca NY
1117 Anna McArdle F# 203 24/631 F15-19 39:25 7:56 38:32 7:45 Orchard Park NY
1118 Shelby D. Poston F# 204 38/821 F30-34 39:26 7:56 39:00 7:51 Encino CA
1119 Lori Morreale F# 205 39/821 F30-34 39:26 7:56 39:02 7:52 Williamsville NY
1120 Kevin Klein M# 915 70/605 M45-49 39:26 7:56 38:59 7:51 Grand Island NY
1121 Victor Santarelli M# 916 99/586 M40-44 39:26 7:56 37:36 7:34 Orchard Park NY
1122 Kristen Swanson F# 206 36/927 F20-24 39:26 7:56 38:23 7:44 Clarence Center NY
1123 Andrew J. Mauer M# 917 100/586 M40-44 39:26 7:56 39:12 7:53 Poughkeepsie NY
1124 Andrew Doster M# 918 117/732 M25-29 39:26 7:56 38:49 7:49 Chicago IL
1125 Kathleen McDonald F# 207 40/1115 F25-29 39:27 7:56 39:17 7:55 Tonawanda NY
1126 Brad Shipston M# 919 114/699 M30-34 39:27 7:56 38:42 7:47 Williamsville NY
1127 Erin M. Walsh F# 208 41/1115 F25-29 39:27 7:57 38:28 7:45 Tonawanda NY
1128 Sam A. Trigilio M# 920 71/605 M45-49 39:27 7:57 37:52 7:37 Cheektowaga NY
1129 Michael L. McCabe M# 921 101/586 M40-44 39:27 7:57 38:56 7:50 Buffalo NY
1130 Jake Bender M# 922 111/544 M20-24 39:28 7:57 39:03 7:52 West Henrietta NY
1131 Spencer Parlato M# 923 34/313 M01-14 39:28 7:57 37:52 7:38 Elma NY
1132 Cassandra Ring F# 209 42/1115 F25-29 39:28 7:57 39:01 7:51 Orchard Park NY
1133 John Meka M# 924 59/546 M50-54 39:28 7:57 39:02 7:52 Grand Island NY
1134 Joseph D. Bannister M# 925 167/590 M15-19 39:29 7:57 39:29 7:57 Tonawanda NY
1135 Brian Starck M# 926 102/586 M40-44 39:29 7:57 37:58 7:39 Kenmore NY
1136 Rebecca Coleman F# 210 37/927 F20-24 39:30 7:57 38:30 7:45 Elma NY
1137 Jonathan W. Flynn M# 927 168/590 M15-19 39:30 7:57 38:33 7:46 Collins NY
1138 Angelo Mariano M# 928 60/546 M50-54 39:30 7:57 38:18 7:43 Toronto ON
1139 Marcus L. Notaro M# 929 112/544 M20-24 39:30 7:57 37:34 7:34 Orchard Park NY
1140 Alex Sikora M# 930 113/544 M20-24 39:31 7:57 38:29 7:45 Lakeview NY
1141 Martin Cleary M# 931 115/699 M30-34 39:31 7:57 38:00 7:39 Hamburg NY
1142 Gary Domzalski M# 932 44/475 M55-59 39:31 7:57 39:26 7:56 Orchard Park NY
1143 Kara Brinkworth F# 211 20/565 F40-44 39:31 7:57 39:18 7:55 Buffalo NY
1144 Cian Harrigan M# 933 169/590 M15-19 39:32 7:57 39:31 7:57 Amherst NY
1145 Tony Distefano M# 934 45/475 M55-59 39:32 7:58 38:57 7:51 Clarence Center NY
1146 Benjamin Corbran M# 935 118/732 M25-29 39:32 7:58 38:57 7:51 Gettysburg PA
1147 Brian D. Deinhart M# 936 114/544 M20-24 39:32 7:58 37:32 7:33 Buffalo NY
1148 Thomas Grogan M# 937 46/475 M55-59 39:33 7:58 39:18 7:55 Orchard Park NY
1149 Robert W. Hanel M# 938 116/699 M30-34 39:33 7:58 38:30 7:45 Cheektowaga NY
1150 Jack Keane M# 939 35/313 M01-14 39:33 7:58 39:03 7:52 Orchard Park NY
1151 Susan Baehre F# 212 5/472 F50-54 39:33 7:58 38:15 7:42 Triangle VA
1152 Adrianne A. Shimo F# 213 40/821 F30-34 39:34 7:58 39:25 7:56 Cheektowaga NY
1153 Brian Langenfeld M# 940 86/533 M35-39 39:34 7:58 38:50 7:49 Westford MA
1154 Langdon Hubbard M# 941 47/475 M55-59 39:34 7:58 39:15 7:54 Amherst NY
1155 Kelly Greene F# 214 41/821 F30-34 39:35 7:58 38:54 7:50 Tonawanda NY
1156 Melyssa L. Peplowski F# 215 38/927 F20-24 39:35 7:58 38:12 7:41 Kenmore NY
1157 Steven J. Zyers M# 942 117/699 M30-34 39:36 7:58 39:08 7:53 Fort Wayne IN
1158 Dylan M. Haak M# 943 170/590 M15-19 39:36 7:58 39:35 7:58 Lancaster NY
1159 Rick P. Rosati M# 944 72/605 M45-49 39:36 7:58 39:26 7:56 Springville NY
1160 Gregory A. Osswald M# 945 73/605 M45-49 39:36 7:58 39:04 7:52 Cheektowaga NY
1161 Sarah Huck F# 216 28/627 F35-39 39:37 7:58 38:37 7:47 Buffalo NY
1162 James Hamp M# 946 171/590 M15-19 39:37 7:58 38:47 7:48 North Tonawanda NY
1163 Glenn W. Osswald M# 947 103/586 M40-44 39:37 7:58 39:04 7:52 Buffalo NY
1164 Jaclyn M. Campbell F# 217 43/1115 F25-29 39:37 7:59 39:25 7:56 Cheektowaga NY
1165 Jillian Barone F# 218 42/821 F30-34 39:37 7:59 39:16 7:54 Buffalo NY
1166 Julie Voelkl F# 219 29/627 F35-39 39:38 7:59 39:10 7:53 Williamsville NY
1167 Maia Z. Gallagher F# 220 5/293 F01-14 39:38 7:59 39:24 7:56 Wilson NY
1168 Luke Friedman M# 948 172/590 M15-19 39:38 7:59 38:54 7:50 Buffalo NY
1169 Robert Montgomery M# 949 18/271 M60-64 39:39 7:59 39:30 7:57 Fonthill ON
1170 Katie V. Martynowicz F# 221 25/631 F15-19 39:39 7:59 39:37 7:59 Derby NY
1171 Alexandra D. Best F# 222 39/927 F20-24 39:39 7:59 39:12 7:54 Angola NY
1172 Todd Fischer M# 950 104/586 M40-44 39:39 7:59 39:05 7:52 Leland NC
1173 Nancy A. Heidinger F# 223 6/472 F50-54 39:40 7:59 39:28 7:57 Buffalo NY
1174 Robert W. Schulz M# 951 61/546 M50-54 39:40 7:59 38:52 7:50 Lake View NY
1175 John Reinholz M# 952 74/605 M45-49 39:40 7:59 39:30 7:57 Orchard Park NY
1176 Ron Scott M# 953 48/475 M55-59 39:41 7:59 39:24 7:56 Tonawanda NY
1177 Ronald W. Parylo M# 954 62/546 M50-54 39:41 7:59 39:21 7:55 Buffalo NY
1178 Diane T. Herzog F# 224 40/927 F20-24 39:41 7:59 38:00 7:39 Amherst NY
1179 Melissa Hoffman F# 225 41/927 F20-24 39:42 7:59 39:08 7:53 East Amherst NY
1180 Samuel R. Neal M# 955 19/271 M60-64 39:42 8:00 38:39 7:47 East Aurora NY
1181 John J. Niblock M# 956 63/546 M50-54 39:42 8:00 38:42 7:48 East Amherst NY
1182 Alexis Takas F# 226 43/821 F30-34 39:42 8:00 39:24 7:56 Baltimore MD
1183 Rachel Lovria F# 227 44/1115 F25-29 39:42 8:00 38:31 7:45 Cleveland OH
1184 Keith Pellerin M# 957 87/533 M35-39 39:43 8:00 39:03 7:52 West Seneca NY
1185 Brittany Aiello F# 228 45/1115 F25-29 39:43 8:00 38:17 7:42 Astoria NY
1186 Kory K. Roche M# 958 115/544 M20-24 39:43 8:00 31:09 6:16 Amherst NY
1187 Matthew Wesolowski M# 959 116/544 M20-24 39:43 8:00 39:07 7:53 Elma NY
1188 David Mueller M# 960 119/732 M25-29 39:44 8:00 39:23 7:56 Lockport NY
1189 Tom Kincella M# 961 75/605 M45-49 39:44 8:00 39:26 7:56 Elma NY
1190 Dylan Juda M# 962 173/590 M15-19 39:44 8:00 38:23 7:44 Ballston Spa NY
1191 Matthew E. Sikora M# 963 120/732 M25-29 39:44 8:00 39:36 7:58 Hamburg NY
1192 Daniel E. Sikora M# 964 20/271 M60-64 39:44 8:00 39:37 7:59 Hamburg NY
1193 Kelly Rose Devine F# 229 6/293 F01-14 39:44 8:00 39:14 7:54 Lancaster NY
1194 Lucy Dadd F# 230 44/821 F30-34 39:45 8:00 38:27 7:45 Attica NY
1195 Thomas Lansing M# 965 49/475 M55-59 39:45 8:00 38:52 7:50 Amherst NY
1196 Guang Yu Tan F# 231 30/627 F35-39 39:45 8:00 39:34 7:58 Fredonia NY
1197 Tyler Sullivan M# 966 117/544 M20-24 39:46 8:00 37:01 7:27 West Seneca NY
1198 Gregory D. Nye M# 967 105/586 M40-44 39:46 8:00 39:29 7:57 Lockport NY
1199 Joseph A. Petti M# 968 121/732 M25-29 39:46 8:00 38:41 7:47 Williamsville NY
1200 Ed Wesolowski M# 969 64/546 M50-54 39:47 8:01 39:10 7:53 Elma NY
1201 Richard Fronczak M# 970 106/586 M40-44 39:47 8:01 39:43 8:00 Alden NY
1202 Michael Foley M# 971 107/586 M40-44 39:47 8:01 37:58 7:39 Orchard Park NY
1203 David Falkner M# 972 108/586 M40-44 39:47 8:01 37:58 7:39 West Seneca NY
1204 Daniel P. Yox M# 973 65/546 M50-54 39:47 8:01 38:56 7:50 Orchard Park NY
1205 Chryssa N. Hartnett F# 232 12/524 F45-49 39:48 8:01 39:11 7:53 Massillon OH
1206 Cailee A. Januszkiewicz F# 233 42/927 F20-24 39:49 8:01 37:52 7:38 Orchard Park NY
1207 Paul Catanzaro M# 974 109/586 M40-44 39:49 8:01 37:24 7:32 Williamsburg MA
1208 Melissa Spada F# 234 43/927 F20-24 39:49 8:01 38:45 7:48 Williamsville NY
1209 Maria Krawczyk F# 235 21/565 F40-44 39:49 8:01 38:55 7:50 East Aurora NY
1210 Adam Funke M# 975 122/732 M25-29 39:49 8:01 38:17 7:43 Cheektowaga NY
1211 Jaison Abel M# 976 110/586 M40-44 39:49 8:01 38:13 7:42 Orchard Park NY
1212 Katherine J. Lowkes F# 236 31/627 F35-39 39:50 8:01 39:03 7:52 Wallingford VT
1213 John Quinlivan M# 977 174/590 M15-19 39:50 8:01 38:49 7:49 Amherst NY
1214 Noreen McAllister F# 237 2/126 F60-64 39:50 8:01 39:37 7:59 Hamburg NY
1215 Mitchell V. Rosati M# 978 36/313 M01-14 39:50 8:01 39:40 7:59 Springville NY
1216 Patrick J. Lowkes M# 979 88/533 M35-39 39:50 8:01 39:03 7:52 Wallingford VT
1217 Katie Mawer F# 238 46/1115 F25-29 39:50 8:01 39:20 7:55 Lancaster NY
1218 Troy Callard M# 980 118/699 M30-34 39:51 8:01 39:08 7:53 Medina NY
1219 Katie Paddock F# 239 44/927 F20-24 39:52 8:01 39:19 7:55 Lake George NY
1220 Ted Seyler M# 981 21/271 M60-64 39:52 8:02 39:40 7:59 New Hamburg ON
1221 Emily Pyne F# 240 7/293 F01-14 39:52 8:02 39:33 7:58 Buffalo NY
1222 Peter J. Gokey M# 982 111/586 M40-44 39:53 8:02 39:47 8:01 Dunkirk NY
1223 Diane Frost F# 241 13/524 F45-49 39:53 8:02 38:41 7:47 Newfane NY
1224 Dennis Burns M# 983 76/605 M45-49 39:54 8:02 39:35 7:58 Buffalo NY
1225 Brian Stumm M# 984 119/699 M30-34 39:54 8:02 39:47 8:01 Lancaster NY
1226 Keith Szymanski M# 985 89/533 M35-39 39:54 8:02 38:22 7:44 Tonawanda NY
1227 William M. Warren M# 986 112/586 M40-44 39:54 8:02 39:40 7:59 Williamsville NY
1228 Christine Stumm F# 242 45/821 F30-34 39:54 8:02 39:47 8:01 Lancaster NY
1229 Terrence B. McGarrity M# 987 113/586 M40-44 39:54 8:02 39:02 7:52 Towanda PA
1230 Lea V. Brown F# 243 26/631 F15-19 39:55 8:02 38:33 7:46 Batavia NY
1231 Meredith A. McCaffrey F# 244 27/631 F15-19 39:55 8:02 39:11 7:53 Lockport NY
1232 Jeffrey Zoerb M# 988 120/699 M30-34 39:56 8:02 38:20 7:43 Holland NY
1233 Meredith J. Feary F# 245 47/1115 F25-29 39:56 8:02 37:53 7:38 Rochester NY
1234 Sean Oleary M# 989 37/313 M01-14 39:56 8:02 38:53 7:50 East Aurora NY
1235 Chris Overkamp M# 990 90/533 M35-39 39:56 8:02 39:24 7:56 Williamsville NY
1236 Molly Stock F# 246 46/821 F30-34 39:56 8:02 39:31 7:57 Buffalo NY
1237 Kurt A. Hammer M# 991 50/475 M55-59 39:57 8:03 39:33 7:58 Orchard Park NY
1238 Aaron Wojnicki M# 992 38/313 M01-14 39:57 8:03 38:59 7:51 Hamburg NY
1239 Joseph W. Muscarella M# 993 123/732 M25-29 39:57 8:03 35:50 7:13 West Seneca NY
1240 Jack H. Lyons M# 994 175/590 M15-19 39:57 8:03 39:47 8:01 Amherst NY
1241 Melissa Tuite F# 247 32/627 F35-39 39:58 8:03 39:22 7:56 North Tonawanda NY
1242 Matt Wojdyla M# 995 121/699 M30-34 39:58 8:03 38:52 7:49 Webster NY
1243 Benjamin Farley M# 996 124/732 M25-29 39:58 8:03 36:16 7:18 Lockport NY
1244 Vincent T. Viggato M# 997 176/590 M15-19 39:58 8:03 36:46 7:24 Rochester MI
1245 Ray F. Ernst M# 998 22/271 M60-64 39:58 8:03 39:24 7:56 Buffalo NY
1246 James L. Clauss M# 999 23/271 M60-64 39:58 8:03 38:56 7:50 Kenmore NY
1247 Sam Webster M#1000 125/732 M25-29 39:58 8:03 39:38 7:59 Cheektowaga NY
1248 Mel Maiolo M#1001 77/605 M45-49 39:59 8:03 39:24 7:56 Lockport NY
1249 David Kennedy M#1002 78/605 M45-49 39:59 8:03 39:18 7:55 Hamburg NY
1250 Ellen M. Hamm F# 248 14/524 F45-49 39:59 8:03 39:30 7:57 Orchard Park NY
1251 Mike Cloutier M#1003 66/546 M50-54 39:59 8:03 39:50 8:01 Monroe MI
1252 Michael Zielinski M#1004 79/605 M45-49 40:00 8:03 39:42 8:00 West Seneca NY
1253 Hans Steiniger M#1005 24/271 M60-64 40:00 8:03 39:52 8:02 Lancaster NY
1254 Adam D. Wittek M#1006 177/590 M15-19 40:00 8:03 38:08 7:41 Elma NY
1255 Jack Anderson M#1007 178/590 M15-19 40:00 8:03 34:45 7:00 Fairfield CT
1256 Topher O. Hoffmann M#1008 118/544 M20-24 40:00 8:03 38:58 7:51 Pittsburgh PA
1257 Paul Deiana-Molnar M#1009 114/586 M40-44 40:00 8:03 39:05 7:52 Snyder NY
1258 Hannah Kennedy F# 249 8/293 F01-14 40:00 8:03 39:19 7:55 Hamburg NY
1259 Nicole M. Martin F# 250 22/565 F40-44 40:00 8:03 39:33 7:58 Grand Island NY
1260 Alan R. Fultz M#1010 67/546 M50-54 40:01 8:03 39:42 8:00 Warsaw NY
1261 Nancy Voell F# 251 15/524 F45-49 40:01 8:03 38:32 7:45 Frederick MD
1262 Alexandra E. Dockstader F# 252 45/927 F20-24 40:02 8:04 39:08 7:53 Kenmore NY
1263 Ed C. Teter M#1011 5/111 M65-69 40:02 8:04 39:37 7:59 Elma NY
1264 Nobiru Suzuki F# 253 46/927 F20-24 40:03 8:04 39:47 8:01 Williamsville NY
1265 Steven M. Caron M#1012 126/732 M25-29 40:03 8:04 39:33 7:58 New York NY
1266 Anthony M. Sammarco M#1013 119/544 M20-24 40:03 8:04 39:01 7:51 Buffalo NY
1267 Theresa Stoll F# 254 16/524 F45-49 40:03 8:04 39:25 7:56 East Aurora NY
1268 Kevin R. Wolf M#1014 91/533 M35-39 40:05 8:04 38:30 7:45 East Aurora NY
1269 Mark E. Brown M#1015 80/605 M45-49 40:05 8:04 37:28 7:33 Buffalo NY
1270 Ryan Lindquist M#1016 179/590 M15-19 40:06 8:04 37:44 7:36 Orchard Park NY
1271 Anne Langer F# 255 47/821 F30-34 40:06 8:04 38:51 7:49 Washington DC
1272 Robert E. Diem M#1017 81/605 M45-49 40:06 8:04 37:24 7:32 Cheektowaga NY
1273 Sandra D. Anderson F# 256 23/565 F40-44 40:07 8:05 39:55 8:02 Holland NY
1274 Nick L. Schmidt M#1018 122/699 M30-34 40:07 8:05 39:33 7:58 Buffalo NY
1275 Sandy Bunn M#1019 51/475 M55-59 40:07 8:05 39:59 8:03 Eden NY
1276 Greg Degen M#1020 120/544 M20-24 40:08 8:05 39:44 8:00 Washington DC
1277 Daniel Howard M#1021 180/590 M15-19 40:08 8:05 39:12 7:54 Hamburg NY
1278 Johnathan Rowland M#1022 39/313 M01-14 40:09 8:05 38:05 7:40 Middlebury Center PA
1279 Philip Mohr M#1023 25/271 M60-64 40:09 8:05 39:24 7:56 Niagara Falls NY
1280 Jim Jordan M#1024 52/475 M55-59 40:09 8:05 39:07 7:53 Pennington NJ
1281 Charles Palka M#1025 40/313 M01-14 40:09 8:05 38:19 7:43 North Tonawanda NY
1282 Joe Chenez M#1026 41/313 M01-14 40:09 8:05 38:18 7:43 Lockport NY
1283 Bethany Heath F# 257 48/1115 F25-29 40:10 8:05 39:26 7:56 Watertown NY
1284 Fred Serley M#1027 26/271 M60-64 40:10 8:05 39:14 7:54 Kenmore NY
1285 Brian Manley M#1028 92/533 M35-39 40:10 8:05 39:40 7:59 Buffalo NY
1286 Bernie Rohrbacher M#1029 127/732 M25-29 40:10 8:05 35:50 7:13 Buffalo NY
1287 Brian P. Kimpel M#1030 115/586 M40-44 40:11 8:05 39:39 7:59 Lancaster NY
1288 Andrew Yeager M#1031 82/605 M45-49 40:11 8:05 39:28 7:57 Buffalo NY
1289 Danielle Drzewiecki F# 258 28/631 F15-19 40:11 8:05 39:13 7:54 East Amherst NY
1290 Shea Mooney M#1032 42/313 M01-14 40:11 8:05 39:53 8:02 East Aurora NY
1291 Matthew K. Sutton M#1033 128/732 M25-29 40:11 8:05 37:30 7:33 Buffalo NY
1292 Anthony G. Crocco M#1034 93/533 M35-39 40:11 8:05 38:49 7:49 Hamilton ON
1293 Jennifer Vaccaro F# 259 49/1115 F25-29 40:12 8:06 39:56 8:02 Buffalo NY
1294 Jody Starck F# 260 17/524 F45-49 40:12 8:06 39:39 7:59 Amherst NY
1295 Christina N. Reville F# 261 29/631 F15-19 40:12 8:06 40:10 8:05 Hamburg NY
1296 Douglas X. Mason M#1035 94/533 M35-39 40:13 8:06 39:19 7:55 Kenmore NY
1297 Robert C. Drake M#1036 123/699 M30-34 40:14 8:06 38:13 7:42 Buffalo NY
1298 Jacob Vasbinder M#1037 181/590 M15-19 40:15 8:06 39:33 7:58 East Aurora NY
1299 Katelyn Carpenter F# 262 47/927 F20-24 40:15 8:06 36:01 7:15 Hamburg NY
1300 Kristin Sutton F# 263 50/1115 F25-29 40:15 8:06 37:34 7:34 Buffalo NY
1301 Amy Koch F# 264 33/627 F35-39 40:15 8:06 39:44 8:00 North Tonawanda NY
1302 Steven Massaro M#1038 68/546 M50-54 40:15 8:06 39:42 8:00 East Amherst NY
1303 Allie J. Coppola F# 265 48/927 F20-24 40:16 8:06 40:16 8:06 Orchard Park NY
1304 Joseph Benes M#1039 95/533 M35-39 40:17 8:07 40:10 8:05 Blasdell NY
1305 Caitlin A. Alongi F# 266 49/927 F20-24 40:17 8:07 38:10 7:41 Andover ME
1306 Justin Takas M#1040 116/586 M40-44 40:17 8:07 39:57 8:03 Hamburg NY
1307 Todd Salomon M#1041 96/533 M35-39 40:18 8:07 38:06 7:40 Dewitt NY
1308 David Hooper M#1042 124/699 M30-34 40:18 8:07 38:14 7:42 Buffalo NY
1309 Dominic T. Buttino M#1043 182/590 M15-19 40:19 8:07 40:05 8:04 Lancaster NY
1310 Laura Willis F# 267 48/821 F30-34 40:19 8:07 39:18 7:55 Littleton MA
1311 Henry McWilliams M#1044 117/586 M40-44 40:19 8:07 39:47 8:01 Grand Island NY
1312 Lynn Miller F# 268 24/565 F40-44 40:19 8:07 40:15 8:06 Cheektowaga NY
1313 Tyler Wojda M#1045 183/590 M15-19 40:19 8:07 37:25 7:32 Angola NY
1314 Daniel Hoefert M#1046 125/699 M30-34 40:19 8:07 39:19 7:55 White Plains MD
1315 Jeff J. Knab M#1047 129/732 M25-29 40:20 8:07 39:02 7:52 Buffalo NY
1316 Andrew Kazmierski M#1048 118/586 M40-44 40:20 8:07 39:57 8:03 West Seneca NY
1317 Rachel Reichart F# 269 50/927 F20-24 40:20 8:07 38:25 7:44 Marilla NY
1318 Tim Maghrak M#1049 119/586 M40-44 40:20 8:07 39:51 8:01 Tonawanda NY
1319 Alexander C. Emmerson M#1050 130/732 M25-29 40:20 8:07 39:47 8:01 West Seneca NY
1320 Mark J. Rivero M#1051 126/699 M30-34 40:21 8:07 35:43 7:12 Amherst NY
1321 Michelle Chastain F# 270 49/821 F30-34 40:21 8:07 39:26 7:56 Poughkeepsie NY
1322 Joseph Kawalerowski M#1052 83/605 M45-49 40:21 8:07 39:43 8:00 Buffalo NY
1323 Teresa Doermer F# 271 18/524 F45-49 40:21 8:07 39:38 7:59 Grand Island NY
1324 Peter Gartland M#1053 184/590 M15-19 40:22 8:08 39:36 7:58 Rockville MD
1325 Jennifer Barber F# 272 34/627 F35-39 40:22 8:08 40:05 8:04 Orchard Park NY
1326 Gary Meissner M#1054 27/271 M60-64 40:23 8:08 39:46 8:00 Williamsville NY
1327 David Holtz M#1055 127/699 M30-34 40:23 8:08 38:44 7:48 Orchard Park NY
1328 Ryan Gimlin M#1056 131/732 M25-29 40:24 8:08 39:56 8:02 Chatham NJ
1329 Colin Griffin M#1057 132/732 M25-29 40:24 8:08 39:14 7:54 Buffalo NY
1330 Carrie E. Nelson F# 273 50/821 F30-34 40:24 8:08 39:56 8:02 Hamburg NY
1331 Kenneth C. Drake M#1058 6/111 M65-69 40:24 8:08 39:20 7:55 Snyder NY
1332 Adam Sassone M#1059 97/533 M35-39 40:24 8:08 39:46 8:00 Buffalo NY
1333 Craig W. Curtin M#1060 120/586 M40-44 40:24 8:08 40:16 8:07 Williamsville NY
1334 Donald Houck, Jr. M#1061 28/271 M60-64 40:25 8:08 39:46 8:00 Buffalo NY
1335 Molly Brinkerhoff F# 274 35/627 F35-39 40:25 8:08 39:56 8:02 Clarence Center NY
1336 Tracy R. Sigrist M#1062 53/475 M55-59 40:25 8:08 40:18 8:07 Clarence Center NY
1337 Brian Reed M#1063 121/586 M40-44 40:25 8:08 37:50 7:37 Eden NY
1338 Natasha Panepinto F# 275 9/293 F01-14 40:25 8:08 39:46 8:00 Buffalo NY
1339 Erik D. Zimmerman M#1064 128/699 M30-34 40:25 8:08 39:09 7:53 Lockport NY
1340 Jennifer L. Kovalick F# 276 25/565 F40-44 40:26 8:08 39:48 8:01 Amherst NY
1341 Jared A. Karas M#1065 133/732 M25-29 40:26 8:08 37:52 7:38 Buffalo NY
1342 Robert L. Bitner M#1066 7/111 M65-69 40:26 8:08 40:14 8:06 Ridgeway ON
1343 Kurt Doerflein M#1067 129/699 M30-34 40:26 8:08 40:15 8:06 Lancaster NY
1344 Richard Graham M#1068 8/111 M65-69 40:27 8:09 40:24 8:08 Williamsville NY
1345 Mark W. Gunther M#1069 54/475 M55-59 40:27 8:09 40:10 8:05 East Aurora NY
1346 Erin M. Degroff F# 277 26/565 F40-44 40:27 8:09 39:20 7:55 Warsaw NY
1347 Crosby Sommers M#1070 134/732 M25-29 40:27 8:09 39:01 7:51 New York NY
1348 Theodore Langlois M#1071 185/590 M15-19 40:28 8:09 39:51 8:01 Amherst NY
1349 Nicholas Azzarella M#1072 130/699 M30-34 40:28 8:09 40:01 8:03 Buffalo NY
1350 Tracy L. Allen F# 278 36/627 F35-39 40:28 8:09 39:52 8:02 East Aurora NY
1351 Mark Jones M#1073 69/546 M50-54 40:28 8:09 40:24 8:08 Lockport NY
1352 Kevin M. Blake M#1074 122/586 M40-44 40:28 8:09 39:06 7:52 Orchard Park NY
1353 Donald Flett M#1075 98/533 M35-39 40:29 8:09 40:00 8:03 Cheektowaga NY
1354 Matthew Durawa M#1076 121/544 M20-24 40:30 8:09 39:49 8:01 Williamsville NY
1355 Joe Hauser M#1077 84/605 M45-49 40:30 8:09 40:08 8:05 Buffalo NY
1356 Michael J. Edbauer M#1078 70/546 M50-54 40:30 8:09 38:56 7:50 Hamburg NY
1357 Jennifer Desautels F# 279 37/627 F35-39 40:30 8:09 39:59 8:03 Alexandria VA
1358 Chloe W. Marsh F# 280 51/927 F20-24 40:30 8:09 38:40 7:47 Richmond VA
1359 Kelly M. Jones F# 281 52/927 F20-24 40:30 8:09 39:27 7:57 Hamburg NY
1360 Brett W. Christensen M#1079 186/590 M15-19 40:31 8:09 36:04 7:16 East Aurora NY
1361 Matt Odachowski M#1080 131/699 M30-34 40:31 8:09 38:58 7:51 East Amherst NY
1362 Austin Oetinger M#1081 187/590 M15-19 40:31 8:09 39:54 8:02 Getzville NY
1363 Mark W. Taylor M#1082 135/732 M25-29 40:31 8:09 39:59 8:03 Amherst NY
1364 Joshua Lewis M#1083 188/590 M15-19 40:31 8:10 39:55 8:02 Getzville NY
1365 Stephen Goodman M#1084 71/546 M50-54 40:32 8:10 40:21 8:08 Rose Valley PA
1366 Scott J. Schappert M#1085 132/699 M30-34 40:32 8:10 40:00 8:03 Hamburg NY
1367 Thomas Williams M#1086 72/546 M50-54 40:32 8:10 38:19 7:43 Warren PA
1368 Alexander Wukovits M#1087 189/590 M15-19 40:32 8:10 40:32 8:10 Lancaster NY
1369 Vincent Flow M#1088 136/732 M25-29 40:33 8:10 40:11 8:05 Rochester NY
1370 David J. Maley M#1089 123/586 M40-44 40:33 8:10 39:20 7:55 Amherst NY
1371 Katherine Martin F# 282 51/1115 F25-29 40:33 8:10 39:12 7:54 Newton MA
1372 Ron P. Paladino M#1090 55/475 M55-59 40:34 8:10 40:24 8:08 Kenmore NY
1373 Mark C. Soemann M#1091 137/732 M25-29 40:34 8:10 39:13 7:54 Buffalo NY
1374 Jennifer L. Liaros F# 283 52/1115 F25-29 40:34 8:10 39:41 7:59 Lancaster NY
1375 Megan E. Messer F# 284 53/927 F20-24 40:34 8:10 39:14 7:54 Ransomville NY
1376 Brian J. Gould M#1092 99/533 M35-39 40:34 8:10 40:20 8:07 Cheektowaga NY
1377 Tom Droz M#1093 73/546 M50-54 40:34 8:10 39:12 7:53 East Amherst NY
1378 David Messana M#1094 85/605 M45-49 40:34 8:10 39:01 7:51 North Tonawanda NY
1379 Graham R. Jones M#1095 190/590 M15-19 40:35 8:10 39:29 7:57 Kenmore NY
1380 Janelle M. Starkey F# 285 51/821 F30-34 40:35 8:10 39:56 8:02 West Seneca NY
1381 Amy E. Koppmann F# 286 38/627 F35-39 40:35 8:10 39:49 8:01 Kenmore NY
1382 Darryl Smith M#1096 124/586 M40-44 40:35 8:10 39:31 7:57 Cheektowaga NY
1383 Brittany Robinson F# 287 53/1115 F25-29 40:36 8:10 38:00 7:39 East Aurora NY
1384 Jeff C. Posluszny M#1097 100/533 M35-39 40:36 8:10 40:14 8:06 Buffalo NY
1385 Michael J. Sammarco M#1098 56/475 M55-59 40:36 8:10 38:33 7:46 North Tonawanda NY
1386 Amanda Terkel F# 288 52/821 F30-34 40:36 8:10 40:13 8:06 Washington DC
1387 Ben Cady M#1099 138/732 M25-29 40:36 8:11 40:13 8:06 Washington DC
1388 Amanda N. Campbell F# 289 54/927 F20-24 40:36 8:11 39:45 8:00 Depew NY
1389 John M. Davidson M#1100 139/732 M25-29 40:36 8:11 39:40 7:59 West Seneca NY
1390 Mike Woltz M#1101 86/605 M45-49 40:37 8:11 40:32 8:10 Hamburg NY
1391 Dawn M. Socie F# 290 39/627 F35-39 40:37 8:11 39:40 7:59 North Tonawanda NY
1392 Christian A. Ciesiulka M#1102 122/544 M20-24 40:37 8:11 40:15 8:06 Depew NY
1393 Michael Gluc M#1103 57/475 M55-59 40:37 8:11 40:20 8:07 Buffalo NY
1394 Emily E. Mangione F# 291 55/927 F20-24 40:37 8:11 39:01 7:51 East Amherst NY
1395 Timothy Kish M#1104 123/544 M20-24 40:38 8:11 38:55 7:50 Cheektowaga NY
1396 Scott A. Pilecki M#1105 191/590 M15-19 40:38 8:11 40:19 8:07 West Seneca NY
1397 Stan Jablonski M#1106 29/271 M60-64 40:38 8:11 40:38 8:11 Lewiston NY
1398 Kenneth J. Terramiggi M#1107 124/544 M20-24 40:38 8:11 39:57 8:03 West Seneca NY
1399 Mindy Wolfe F# 292 19/524 F45-49 40:38 8:11 40:33 8:10 Kitchener ON
1400 Jack W. Vance M#1108 192/590 M15-19 40:38 8:11 37:49 7:37 Orchard Park NY
1401 Bradley Heron M#1109 140/732 M25-29 40:39 8:11 37:47 7:37 Amherst NY
1402 Kathleen Meissner F# 293 40/627 F35-39 40:39 8:11 40:03 8:04 Amherst NY
1403 Ted Cincotti M#1110 74/546 M50-54 40:39 8:11 39:29 7:57 East Aurora NY
1404 Megan Nelson F# 294 53/821 F30-34 40:40 8:11 40:36 8:10 Kenmore NY
1405 Robert M. Gannon M#1111 43/313 M01-14 40:41 8:11 39:51 8:01 Hamburg NY
1406 Julius T. Martin M#1112 125/544 M20-24 40:41 8:11 39:22 7:56 Buffalo NY
1407 Brandon Burns M#1113 141/732 M25-29 40:41 8:11 39:02 7:52 Los Angeles CA
1408 Adam J. Marczak M#1114 101/533 M35-39 40:41 8:11 38:49 7:49 Williamsville NY
1409 Kurt A. Miller M#1115 58/475 M55-59 40:41 8:11 38:49 7:49 Bethesda MD
1410 John Webb M#1116 87/605 M45-49 40:42 8:12 40:06 8:04 East Aurora NY
1411 Bart Kresse M#1117 102/533 M35-39 40:42 8:12 39:55 8:02 Buffalo NY
1412 Alex Park M#1118 133/699 M30-34 40:42 8:12 39:49 8:01 New York NY
1413 Lou Ann Adinolfe F# 295 7/472 F50-54 40:43 8:12 40:08 8:05 Orchard Park NY
1414 Sharon A. Winiewicz F# 296 20/524 F45-49 40:43 8:12 40:36 8:11 Elma NY
1415 Jaime L. Dimitri F# 297 41/627 F35-39 40:43 8:12 40:38 8:11 Amherst NY
1416 Ben Judge M#1119 88/605 M45-49 40:43 8:12 35:33 7:09 Amherst NY
1417 Jill M. Mackerchar F# 298 54/1115 F25-29 40:43 8:12 40:31 8:09 Penn Yan NY
1418 Cindy A. Demske F# 299 8/472 F50-54 40:44 8:12 40:35 8:10 Tonawanda NY
1419 Matthew R. Randall M#1120 142/732 M25-29 40:45 8:12 39:50 8:01 Buffalo NY
1420 Grffin Conine M#1121 193/590 M15-19 40:45 8:12 37:56 7:38 Weston FL
1421 Matt White M#1122 143/732 M25-29 40:45 8:12 39:51 8:01 Evanston IL
1422 Stephanie E. Page F# 300 56/927 F20-24 40:46 8:12 38:52 7:50 Nunda NY
1423 Michael J. Davis M#1123 103/533 M35-39 40:46 8:12 40:22 8:08 Buffalo NY
1424 Timothy R. Greco M#1124 194/590 M15-19 40:46 8:13 35:49 7:13 Amherst NY
1425 Anthony J. Armstrong M#1125 134/699 M30-34 40:46 8:13 37:25 7:32 Buffalo NY
1426 Cadence Wojdyla F# 301 55/1115 F25-29 40:47 8:13 39:41 7:59 Webster NY
1427 Josh W. Barrus M#1126 44/313 M01-14 40:47 8:13 40:17 8:07 Willoughby OH
1428 Jeffrey S. Kawa M#1127 75/546 M50-54 40:47 8:13 37:43 7:36 West Seneca NY
1429 Molly Curry F# 302 30/631 F15-19 40:48 8:13 40:00 8:03 Ransomville NY
1430 Caryn D. Willis F# 303 31/631 F15-19 40:48 8:13 40:17 8:07 Orchard Park NY
1431 Chris P. Cook M#1128 45/313 M01-14 40:48 8:13 39:50 8:01 North Tonawanda NY
1432 Joseph Heifferon M#1129 126/544 M20-24 40:48 8:13 39:23 7:56 Buffalo NY
1433 Sarah Linsler F# 304 42/627 F35-39 40:48 8:13 40:42 8:12 Springville NY
1434 Kreig P. Roche M#1130 127/544 M20-24 40:50 8:13 32:16 6:30 Amherst NY
1435 Edward Murphy M#1131 135/699 M30-34 40:50 8:13 39:36 7:58 New York NY
1436 Susan Arthur F# 305 43/627 F35-39 40:51 8:13 40:49 8:13 Williamsville NY
1437 Lindsey M. Sullivan F# 306 56/1115 F25-29 40:51 8:13 39:54 8:02 Essex VT
1438 Thomas J. Manz M#1132 144/732 M25-29 40:51 8:14 39:37 7:59 Brookline MA
1439 Marco M. Riccioni M#1133 30/271 M60-64 40:52 8:14 39:52 8:02 East Aurora NY
1440 Matthew Carpenter M#1134 128/544 M20-24 40:53 8:14 39:32 7:58 Hamburg NY
1441 Eric Norman M#1135 129/544 M20-24 40:53 8:14 36:11 7:17 Buffalo NY
1442 Harrison Thompson M#1136 195/590 M15-19 40:53 8:14 39:55 8:02 Grand Island NY
1443 Paul Tipton M#1137 136/699 M30-34 40:54 8:14 39:48 8:01 North Tonawanda NY
1444 Brian Joy M#1138 145/732 M25-29 40:54 8:14 39:48 8:01 Orchard Park NY
1445 Matthew Keane M#1139 46/313 M01-14 40:54 8:14 40:24 8:08 Orchard Park NY
1446 Randall K. Best M#1140 59/475 M55-59 40:54 8:14 40:20 8:07 Angola NY
1447 David Grieco M#1141 137/699 M30-34 40:54 8:14 39:25 7:56 Buffalo NY
1448 Rob Leary M#1142 125/586 M40-44 40:54 8:14 39:22 7:56 West Olive MI
1449 Steven Rassi M#1143 146/732 M25-29 40:54 8:14 39:45 8:00 Amherst NY
1450 Mike Jason M#1144 126/586 M40-44 40:55 8:14 39:44 8:00 East Aurora NY
1451 Michael Benzinger M#1145 130/544 M20-24 40:55 8:14 40:17 8:07 Hamburg NY
1452 Brittany Dennee F# 307 57/927 F20-24 40:55 8:14 39:46 8:00 Lancaster NY
1453 Mike Lanighan M#1146 131/544 M20-24 40:55 8:14 39:32 7:58 Lockport NY
1454 Donald Argy M#1147 196/590 M15-19 40:55 8:14 39:39 7:59 Grand Island NY
1455 Steven M. Kawalerski M#1148 197/590 M15-19 40:55 8:14 40:53 8:14 Elma NY
1456 David M. Skrill M#1149 198/590 M15-19 40:56 8:14 40:15 8:06 Buffalo NY
1457 Amanda Hunter-Rassi F# 308 57/1115 F25-29 40:56 8:14 39:47 8:01 Amherst NY
1458 Andy Traverse M#1150 138/699 M30-34 40:56 8:15 40:17 8:07 Hamburg NY
1459 Kyle Ricotta M#1151 47/313 M01-14 40:56 8:15 40:26 8:08 Cheektowaga NY
1460 Carol A. Flaherty F# 309 9/472 F50-54 40:57 8:15 40:39 8:11 East Aurora NY
1461 Jennifer Filipski F# 310 54/821 F30-34 40:57 8:15 40:31 8:10 West Seneca NY
1462 David M. Jones M#1152 60/475 M55-59 40:58 8:15 39:55 8:02 Hamburg NY
1463 Karen Petrell F# 311 10/472 F50-54 40:58 8:15 40:17 8:07 Honeoye Falls NY
1464 Michael D. Tinnesz M#1153 127/586 M40-44 40:59 8:15 38:19 7:43 Orchard Park NY
1465 Colin Kujawski M#1154 147/732 M25-29 41:00 8:15 39:28 7:57 East Aurora NY
1466 Mathew Dawson M#1155 104/533 M35-39 41:00 8:15 40:55 8:14 Newfane NY
1467 Jesse Novak M#1156 199/590 M15-19 41:00 8:15 40:09 8:05 Grand Island NY
1468 Rex Dawson M#1157 61/475 M55-59 41:00 8:15 40:55 8:14 Newfane NY
1469 Gary Quenneville M#1158 76/546 M50-54 41:01 8:15 40:17 8:07 East Amherst NY
1470 Tristan Brunet M#1159 48/313 M01-14 41:01 8:15 39:16 7:54 Gorham MA
1471 Chris Kujawski M#1160 139/699 M30-34 41:01 8:15 39:28 7:57 Seattle WA
1472 Paul S. Glick M#1161 31/271 M60-64 41:01 8:15 40:39 8:11 Getzville NY
1473 Amy M. Godert F# 312 55/821 F30-34 41:01 8:16 38:50 7:49 Groton NY
1474 Jason Reigle M#1162 140/699 M30-34 41:01 8:16 39:14 7:54 Owego NY
1475 Jason F. Crick M#1163 200/590 M15-19 41:01 8:16 40:44 8:12 Williamsville NY
1476 Chris Galasso M#1164 77/546 M50-54 41:02 8:16 39:34 7:58 Orchard Park NY
1477 Brant Kaylor M#1165 141/699 M30-34 41:03 8:16 38:55 7:50 Bozeman MT
1478 Michael Ball M#1166 105/533 M35-39 41:03 8:16 39:38 7:59 Buffalo NY
1479 Michael T. Williams, Jr. M#1167 89/605 M45-49 41:03 8:16 39:44 8:00 West Seneca NY
1480 Jeff Markarian M#1168 62/475 M55-59 41:03 8:16 40:28 8:09 Orchard Park NY
1481 Jimmy Kropelin M#1169 49/313 M01-14 41:03 8:16 39:46 8:00 Amherst NY
1482 Nelson Perel M#1170 78/546 M50-54 41:03 8:16 39:44 8:00 Lancaster NY
1483 Joseph A. Rutowski M#1171 79/546 M50-54 41:03 8:16 40:56 8:14 Williamsville NY
1484 Jason Jacobs M#1172 148/732 M25-29 41:04 8:16 39:31 7:57 Elma NY
1485 Ryan Krebsbach M#1173 142/699 M30-34 41:04 8:16 39:58 8:03 Alexandria VA
1486 Mike Hineman M#1174 143/699 M30-34 41:04 8:16 39:18 7:55 Buffalo NY
1487 Rebekah Johnson F# 313 44/627 F35-39 41:04 8:16 40:15 8:06 Greensboro NC
1488 Shawn Johnson M#1175 144/699 M30-34 41:04 8:16 40:16 8:06 Greensboro NC
1489 Claire Willis F# 314 32/631 F15-19 41:04 8:16 40:41 8:11 Clarence NY
1490 Andrew J. Jakiel M#1176 149/732 M25-29 41:04 8:16 38:41 7:47 Brownsville PA
1491 Courtney Dennee F# 315 33/631 F15-19 41:04 8:16 39:55 8:02 Lancaster NY
1492 Cornelia Willis F# 316 58/927 F20-24 41:04 8:16 40:42 8:12 Clarence NY
1493 Kurt Sterben M#1177 90/605 M45-49 41:04 8:16 40:56 8:15 Stow OH
1494 Thomas P. Tallman M#1178 80/546 M50-54 41:05 8:16 40:48 8:13 Hamburg NY
1495 Kimberly Ball F# 317 58/1115 F25-29 41:05 8:16 39:47 8:01 Brighton NY
1496 Neil Caldiero M#1179 150/732 M25-29 41:05 8:16 40:18 8:07 Buffalo NY
1497 James C. Tee M#1180 151/732 M25-29 41:05 8:16 40:22 8:08 Medina NY
1498 Bradley Salzman M#1181 106/533 M35-39 41:06 8:16 38:31 7:45 Hamburg NY
1499 Bridget Niland F# 318 27/565 F40-44 41:06 8:16 38:18 7:43 Amherst NY
1500 Michael Ginnitti M#1182 145/699 M30-34 41:07 8:17 39:45 8:00 Orchard Park NY
1501 Matthew Coseo M#1183 146/699 M30-34 41:07 8:17 40:15 8:06 Saratoga Springs NY
1502 Joe Downing M#1184 201/590 M15-19 41:07 8:17 39:33 7:58 Orchard Park NY
1503 Michael Watts M#1185 128/586 M40-44 41:07 8:17 40:52 8:14 Clarence NY
1504 Nicole Chrzanowski F# 319 34/631 F15-19 41:08 8:17 40:39 8:11 Peachtree City GA
1505 William Scherer M#1186 202/590 M15-19 41:08 8:17 36:51 7:25 Lake View NY
1506 Anne Chrzanowski F# 320 21/524 F45-49 41:08 8:17 40:39 8:11 Peachtree City GA
1507 Joseph Treanor M#1187 129/586 M40-44 41:08 8:17 37:51 7:37 Lockport NY
1508 Scott Prestridge M#1188 130/586 M40-44 41:08 8:17 39:23 7:56 Laurel MD
1509 Carter D. Pisarski M#1189 203/590 M15-19 41:08 8:17 37:07 7:28 Gasport NY
1510 Christopher B. Bean M#1190 204/590 M15-19 41:08 8:17 39:16 7:54 West Seneca NY
1511 Michael S. Cerrone M#1191 131/586 M40-44 41:09 8:17 39:49 8:01 Hamburg NY
1512 Eric Schlegel M#1192 205/590 M15-19 41:09 8:17 40:43 8:12 Lancaster NY
1513 Francesca M. Vecere F# 321 35/631 F15-19 41:09 8:17 38:28 7:45 Chico CA
1514 Anthony W. Tirone M#1193 50/313 M01-14 41:10 8:17 39:59 8:03 St. Petersburg FL
1515 Patricia M. Kunselman F# 322 1/41 F65-69 41:10 8:17 40:36 8:11 Springville NY
1516 Adam Hoff M#1194 206/590 M15-19 41:10 8:17 39:33 7:58 East Amherst NY
1517 Nicole Sievert F# 323 59/1115 F25-29 41:11 8:17 39:46 8:00 Buffalo NY
1518 Bernhard Rohrbacher M#1195 63/475 M55-59 41:11 8:17 36:50 7:25 Buffalo NY
1519 Bobby Dimmig M#1196 207/590 M15-19 41:11 8:17 41:10 8:17 Lancaster NY
1520 Danny Graham M#1197 208/590 M15-19 41:12 8:18 38:40 7:47 West Seneca NY
1521 Julia S. Hartnett F# 324 10/293 F01-14 41:12 8:18 40:57 8:15 Massillon OH
1522 Paula M. Kaluzny F# 325 45/627 F35-39 41:12 8:18 40:57 8:15 North Tonawanda NY
1523 Frederick Chrisfield M#1198 64/475 M55-59 41:12 8:18 40:43 8:12 Getzville NY
1524 Kathleen Page F# 326 28/565 F40-44 41:13 8:18 40:20 8:07 Towson MD
1525 Sean P. Morrow M#1199 147/699 M30-34 41:13 8:18 41:03 8:16 Amherst NY
1526 Joseph Clouden M#1200 148/699 M30-34 41:13 8:18 40:09 8:05 Hamburg NY
1527 Josh Popelka M#1201 152/732 M25-29 41:13 8:18 37:44 7:36 Buffalo NY
1528 Michael J. Schroeder M#1202 149/699 M30-34 41:13 8:18 40:10 8:05 Orchard Park NY
1529 Ian Meyers M#1203 107/533 M35-39 41:14 8:18 39:43 8:00 Woodbridge VA
1530 Brian Hamp M#1204 209/590 M15-19 41:14 8:18 39:45 8:00 North Tonawanda NY
1531 Richard Kutter M#1205 65/475 M55-59 41:14 8:18 40:53 8:14 Corfu NY
1532 James F. Stanley M#1206 153/732 M25-29 41:14 8:18 38:43 7:48 Fort Collins CO
1533 Joseph Carlo M#1207 154/732 M25-29 41:14 8:18 40:18 8:07 Amherst NY
1534 Colleen Gaglione F# 327 29/565 F40-44 41:14 8:18 40:56 8:14 Eden NY
1535 Edward Karalus M#1208 132/586 M40-44 41:14 8:18 39:57 8:03 Elma NY
1536 Jake J. Maley M#1209 51/313 M01-14 41:14 8:18 39:56 8:02 Amherst NY
1537 Adam Karalus M#1210 52/313 M01-14 41:14 8:18 39:57 8:03 Elma NY
1538 James T. Szakacs M#1211 81/546 M50-54 41:15 8:18 40:16 8:06 Grand Island NY
1539 Toby Beahan M#1212 150/699 M30-34 41:15 8:18 35:24 7:08 Lancaster NY
1540 Amanda L. Misener Bloom F# 328 60/1115 F25-29 41:15 8:18 39:38 7:59 West Seneca NY
1541 Steven Astalos M#1213 133/586 M40-44 41:15 8:18 40:53 8:14 Hamburg NY
1542 Scott R. Schumacher M#1214 91/605 M45-49 41:16 8:19 40:11 8:05 Crystal Beach ON
1543 Andrew N. Farber M#1215 66/475 M55-59 41:17 8:19 40:56 8:14 Buffalo NY
1544 Lawrence Gomez M#1216 155/732 M25-29 41:17 8:19 40:41 8:11 Cheektowaga NY
1545 Nancy J. Morrison F# 329 3/126 F60-64 41:17 8:19 41:15 8:18 East Amherst NY
1546 Scott Schwartz M#1217 32/271 M60-64 41:17 8:19 41:01 8:15 Amherst NY
1547 Todd Stevens M#1218 134/586 M40-44 41:18 8:19 40:12 8:06 Dunkirk NY
1548 Patrick Roach M#1219 67/475 M55-59 41:18 8:19 40:45 8:12 North Tonawanda NY
1549 Justin G. Crawford M#1220 210/590 M15-19 41:18 8:19 40:11 8:05 Kenmore NY
1550 Andrew R. Vaillancourt M#1221 151/699 M30-34 41:18 8:19 40:24 8:08 Niagara Falls NY
1551 Keith Sendziak M#1222 152/699 M30-34 41:18 8:19 37:08 7:29 Buffalo NY
1552 Jim S. Johnson M#1223 68/475 M55-59 41:19 8:19 40:41 8:11 Orchard Park NY
1553 Jason Boorman M#1224 108/533 M35-39 41:19 8:19 40:32 8:10 Lancaster NY
1554 David Cady M#1225 9/111 M65-69 41:19 8:19 40:55 8:14 Buffalo NY
1555 Kristen E. McGuinness F# 330 61/1115 F25-29 41:19 8:19 41:04 8:16 Buffalo NY
1556 Jerry Guzman M#1226 156/732 M25-29 41:19 8:19 39:45 8:00 East Amherst NY
1557 Tim Lane M#1227 132/544 M20-24 41:19 8:19 40:32 8:10 Buffalo NY
1558 Josh Voorhees M#1228 153/699 M30-34 41:19 8:19 38:34 7:46 Iowa City IA
1559 Jane Uminski F# 331 62/1115 F25-29 41:20 8:19 39:52 8:02 Kenmore NY
1560 Susan Wowk F# 332 30/565 F40-44 41:20 8:19 39:57 8:03 Ransomville NY
1561 Heather P. Murawski F# 333 56/821 F30-34 41:21 8:19 41:18 8:19 Lancaster NY
1562 Tom Starck M#1229 109/533 M35-39 41:21 8:20 40:48 8:13 Avon Lake OH
1563 Allen Pettau M#1230 69/475 M55-59 41:21 8:20 40:01 8:03 Oakville ON
1564 Mary St. James F# 334 22/524 F45-49 41:21 8:20 40:02 8:04 Oakville ON
1565 William Plumb M#1231 70/475 M55-59 41:21 8:20 40:01 8:03 Burlington ON
1566 Todd Phelps M#1232 135/586 M40-44 41:21 8:20 39:45 8:00 Attica NY
1567 D. Webb M#1233 82/546 M50-54 41:21 8:20 40:01 8:03 Oakville ON
1568 Gretchen D. Herb F# 335 59/927 F20-24 41:22 8:20 36:20 7:19 Lewiston NY
1569 Maximo Italiano M#1234 154/699 M30-34 41:22 8:20 40:52 8:14 East Amherst NY
1570 Michael Keane M#1235 92/605 M45-49 41:22 8:20 40:52 8:14 Orchard Park NY
1571 Theodore Moran M#1236 93/605 M45-49 41:22 8:20 40:53 8:14 East Amherst NY
1572 Cynthia Lyons F# 336 46/627 F35-39 41:22 8:20 40:24 8:08 Addison NY
1573 Charles Impastato M#1237 94/605 M45-49 41:22 8:20 40:08 8:05 Marilla NY
1574 Matthew Wiltrout M#1238 157/732 M25-29 41:22 8:20 40:31 8:09 Williamsville NY
1575 Nicholas A. Impastato M#1239 53/313 M01-14 41:22 8:20 40:08 8:05 Marilla NY
1576 Emmett P. Lonergan M#1240 95/605 M45-49 41:22 8:20 40:49 8:13 Angola NY
1577 Thomas J. Reynolds M#1241 83/546 M50-54 41:23 8:20 39:28 7:57 Hamburg NY
1578 Mike Kirkpatrick M#1242 96/605 M45-49 41:23 8:20 41:07 8:17 Amherst NY
1579 Andrew Robinson M#1243 97/605 M45-49 41:23 8:20 39:55 8:02 East Greenwich RI
1580 Caelan M. Kavcic F# 337 11/293 F01-14 41:24 8:20 41:06 8:16 East Aurora NY
1581 Alexander Shrader M#1244 155/699 M30-34 41:24 8:20 40:14 8:06 Buffalo NY
1582 Julie Donnelly F# 338 31/565 F40-44 41:24 8:20 41:18 8:19 Buffalo NY
1583 Colleen Hurtubise F# 339 60/927 F20-24 41:24 8:20 41:18 8:19 Williamsville NY
1584 Peter J. Wright M#1245 211/590 M15-19 41:24 8:20 37:14 7:30 Amherst NY
1585 Phil Thompson M#1246 158/732 M25-29 41:25 8:20 40:27 8:09 Brooklyn MD
1586 Karen E. Grabowski F# 340 63/1115 F25-29 41:26 8:20 41:02 8:16 Lanexa VA
1587 Roger A. Roll M#1247 84/546 M50-54 41:26 8:20 41:19 8:19 Williamsville NY
1588 Elizabeth Higgins F# 341 57/821 F30-34 41:26 8:21 41:19 8:19 Cheektowaga NY
1589 Rachel Pikus F# 342 64/1115 F25-29 41:27 8:21 40:06 8:04 Ponte Vedra Beach FL
1590 Stephanie Lozzi F# 343 61/927 F20-24 41:27 8:21 40:33 8:10 Buffalo NY
1591 Nick Marino M#1248 133/544 M20-24 41:27 8:21 39:18 7:55 Buffalo NY
1592 Cameron O'Leary M#1249 212/590 M15-19 41:27 8:21 39:06 7:52 Buffalo NY
1593 Ryan T. Schneggenburger M#1250 213/590 M15-19 41:27 8:21 41:18 8:19 East Amherst NY
1594 William Heidt M#1251 134/544 M20-24 41:28 8:21 39:01 7:51 West Falls NY
1595 Gabriel Cacheiro M#1252 156/699 M30-34 41:28 8:21 41:23 8:20 Amherst NY
1596 Richard W. Gibson M#1253 33/271 M60-64 41:28 8:21 41:06 8:17 Grand Island NY
1597 Kirk Walek M#1254 214/590 M15-19 41:28 8:21 40:33 8:10 Buffalo NY
1598 Megan E. Morcio F# 344 36/631 F15-19 41:28 8:21 41:15 8:18 Buffalo NY
1599 Michael James M#1255 110/533 M35-39 41:28 8:21 40:11 8:05 Williamsville NY
1600 Jacquelyn N. Stevenson F# 345 65/1115 F25-29 41:29 8:21 41:14 8:18 Mountain Top PA
1601 Angela Wallace F# 346 32/565 F40-44 41:29 8:21 40:55 8:14 Buffalo NY
1602 Deniz Dosluoglu M#1256 215/590 M15-19 41:29 8:21 40:34 8:10 Buffalo NY
1603 Conn Sullivan M#1257 216/590 M15-19 41:29 8:21 40:33 8:10 Buffalo NY
1604 Nathan Barrus M#1258 217/590 M15-19 41:29 8:21 40:58 8:15 Willoughby OH
1605 Ethan Sokolowski M#1259 218/590 M15-19 41:29 8:21 37:24 7:32 Williamsville NY
1606 Kelli Sweeney F# 347 66/1115 F25-29 41:29 8:21 41:11 8:17 Alden NY
1607 Erin Hufford F# 348 12/293 F01-14 41:29 8:21 40:59 8:15 Cheektowaga NY
1608 Jerry Sikorskyj M#1260 34/271 M60-64 41:29 8:21 40:57 8:15 Angola NY
1609 Karen Morris F# 349 58/821 F30-34 41:29 8:21 40:35 8:10 Buffalo NY
1610 Terry W. Taylor M#1261 85/546 M50-54 41:29 8:21 40:02 8:04 Lockport NY
1611 Stephanie Popson F# 350 67/1115 F25-29 41:30 8:21 40:23 8:08 Orchard Park NY
1612 Hillery M. Duman F# 351 62/927 F20-24 41:30 8:21 41:28 8:21 Chaffee NY
1613 Kimberly B. Mahoney F# 352 47/627 F35-39 41:30 8:21 40:48 8:13 Buffalo NY
1614 Jody Snyder F# 353 3/264 F55-59 41:30 8:21 41:09 8:17 Eggertsville NY
1615 Lindsay Heron F# 354 63/927 F20-24 41:30 8:21 38:39 7:47 Amherst NY
1616 Michael Roberts M#1262 136/586 M40-44 41:31 8:21 41:27 8:21 West Seneca NY
1617 Benjamin A. Duszkiewicz M#1263 219/590 M15-19 41:31 8:21 40:56 8:14 Hamburg NY
1618 Andrew Criado M#1264 157/699 M30-34 41:31 8:22 40:11 8:05 Alexandria VA
1619 Erik Hammer M#1265 220/590 M15-19 41:31 8:22 41:10 8:17 Orchard Park NY
1620 Carly O'Leary F# 355 64/927 F20-24 41:31 8:22 39:10 7:53 Buffalo NY
1621 Gregory Horn M#1266 137/586 M40-44 41:32 8:22 41:12 8:18 Buffalo NY
1622 Kristen E. Webb F# 356 48/627 F35-39 41:32 8:22 41:13 8:18 Buffalo NY
1623 John Reith M#1267 71/475 M55-59 41:32 8:22 40:23 8:08 Lockport NY
1624 Bryan Antonik M#1268 221/590 M15-19 41:32 8:22 40:21 8:07 Hamburg NY
1625 Kimberly A. Housel F# 357 49/627 F35-39 41:32 8:22 40:45 8:12 Amherst NY
1626 Robert J. Gibbs M#1269 111/533 M35-39 41:32 8:22 39:06 7:52 Chicago IL
1627 Kristin A. Bijak F# 358 68/1115 F25-29 41:33 8:22 40:28 8:09 West Seneca NY
1628 Bob Kowalik M#1270 72/475 M55-59 41:33 8:22 41:21 8:20 Akron NY
1629 Justin Wallens M#1271 112/533 M35-39 41:34 8:22 40:11 8:05 Lancaster NY
1630 Patrick Flynn M#1272 222/590 M15-19 41:35 8:22 40:11 8:05 Churchville NY
1631 Anja Rittling F# 359 33/565 F40-44 41:35 8:22 35:17 7:06 Cumberland RI
1632 Krysta S. Doerfler F# 360 59/821 F30-34 41:36 8:22 40:40 8:11 Buffalo NY
1633 Roger Walcott M#1273 113/533 M35-39 41:36 8:22 41:22 8:20 Buffalo NY
1634 Tom E. Hartnett M#1274 98/605 M45-49 41:37 8:23 41:37 8:23 Massillon OH
1635 Adam Plunkett M#1275 159/732 M25-29 41:37 8:23 39:46 8:00 Niagara Falls NY
1636 Linda M. Zukowski F# 361 4/264 F55-59 41:37 8:23 41:24 8:20 Cheektowaga NY
1637 Sheila Q. Weimer F# 362 34/565 F40-44 41:37 8:23 40:24 8:08 Orchard Park NY
1638 Jennifer A. Grant F# 363 37/631 F15-19 41:37 8:23 40:21 8:07 Buffalo NY
1639 Heather L. Sopko F# 364 23/524 F45-49 41:37 8:23 39:53 8:02 Springville NY
1640 Sydney Burk F# 365 13/293 F01-14 41:37 8:23 40:18 8:07 Lakewood NY
1641 Kane Rowland M#1276 223/590 M15-19 41:38 8:23 39:34 7:58 Middlebury Center PA
1642 Bill Steffenhagen M#1277 3/44 M70-74 41:38 8:23 40:23 8:08 Franklinville NY
1643 Kathryn Lahrs F# 366 60/821 F30-34 41:38 8:23 40:55 8:14 Elma NY
1644 Alison M. Van Horn F# 367 61/821 F30-34 41:38 8:23 39:36 7:58 Middletown RI
1645 Tina Sabuda F# 368 50/627 F35-39 41:38 8:23 41:07 8:17 Buffalo NY
1646 Matthew Hineman M#1278 135/544 M20-24 41:38 8:23 39:52 8:02 Lancaster NY
1647 David Poitras M#1279 138/586 M40-44 41:38 8:23 40:07 8:05 King William VA
1648 David Gdaniec M#1280 160/732 M25-29 41:38 8:23 41:00 8:15 Buffalo NY
1649 Timothy A. Tryjankowski M#1281 99/605 M45-49 41:39 8:23 41:39 8:23 Clarence Center NY
1650 Nicole T. Lipp F# 369 62/821 F30-34 41:39 8:23 41:10 8:17 Buffalo NY
1651 Courtney Connors F# 370 65/927 F20-24 41:39 8:23 41:13 8:18 Lancaster NY
1652 Sandra Popovich F# 371 11/472 F50-54 41:39 8:23 41:30 8:21 Tonawanda NY
1653 Thomas P. Grolemund M#1282 139/586 M40-44 41:39 8:23 39:07 7:53 Buffalo NY
1654 Karen Walcott F# 372 51/627 F35-39 41:39 8:23 41:26 8:20 Buffalo NY
1655 Adam J. McDermott M#1283 136/544 M20-24 41:40 8:23 38:11 7:41 St. Bonaventure NY
1656 Cheryl A. Burk F# 373 24/524 F45-49 41:40 8:23 40:21 8:07 Lakewood NY
1657 Lindsay M. Sullivan F# 374 63/821 F30-34 41:40 8:23 40:29 8:09 New York NY
1658 Sean Slater M#1284 140/586 M40-44 41:40 8:23 39:06 7:52 Downingtown PA
1659 Nick Ruggirello M#1285 161/732 M25-29 41:41 8:23 41:25 8:20 Williamsville NY
1660 Timothy R. Hardt M#1286 158/699 M30-34 41:41 8:24 40:59 8:15 Lancaster NY
1661 Craig P. Bloom M#1287 73/475 M55-59 41:42 8:24 40:52 8:14 Holland NY
1662 Allison Jacobs F# 375 66/927 F20-24 41:42 8:24 40:09 8:05 Elma NY
1663 Russell L. Owens M#1288 35/271 M60-64 41:42 8:24 41:31 8:21 Buffalo NY
1664 Morgann K. Obrochta F# 376 38/631 F15-19 41:42 8:24 40:48 8:13 Buffalo NY
1665 Chris Eberle M#1289 159/699 M30-34 41:42 8:24 40:30 8:09 New York NY
1666 Melinda G. Kemp F# 377 5/264 F55-59 41:42 8:24 41:00 8:15 Buffalo NY
1667 Meghan Smith F# 378 67/927 F20-24 41:42 8:24 41:16 8:18 Hamburg NY
1668 Joseph Caputy M#1290 141/586 M40-44 41:43 8:24 41:24 8:20 North Tonawanda NY
1669 Anna McDonagh F# 379 25/524 F45-49 41:43 8:24 41:07 8:17 Derby NY
1670 Suzanne Stevenson F# 380 6/264 F55-59 41:43 8:24 40:59 8:15 Akron NY
1671 Jim Rosenhaus M#1291 100/605 M45-49 41:44 8:24 38:16 7:42 Bay Village OH
1672 Patrick Barrett M#1292 162/732 M25-29 41:44 8:24 39:23 7:56 New York NY
1673 Louis Panzica, Jr. M#1293 137/544 M20-24 41:44 8:24 40:39 8:11 Grand Island NY
1674 Jim E. Stoyle M#1294 74/475 M55-59 41:44 8:24 39:45 8:00 Clarence NY
1675 Jennifer Hawk F# 381 69/1115 F25-29 41:44 8:24 41:07 8:17 Syracuse NY
1676 Michael Kreuzer M#1295 114/533 M35-39 41:44 8:24 39:20 7:55 Orchard Park NY
1677 Taylor Kunkle F# 382 68/927 F20-24 41:45 8:24 40:54 8:14 Amherst NY
1678 Max Anderson M#1296 160/699 M30-34 41:45 8:24 37:19 7:31 Batavia NY
1679 Doug Podraza M#1297 161/699 M30-34 41:45 8:24 40:02 8:04 Denver CO
1680 Stephen Banks M#1298 10/111 M65-69 41:45 8:24 40:57 8:15 Springfield VA
1681 Tara A. Decarlo F# 383 70/1115 F25-29 41:45 8:24 41:38 8:23 Eden NY
1682 Ray L. Kampff M#1299 36/271 M60-64 41:46 8:24 40:50 8:13 East Aurora NY
1683 Meghan C. Quinn F# 384 71/1115 F25-29 41:46 8:25 40:01 8:03 Buffalo NY
1684 Ross Hassinger M#1300 115/533 M35-39 41:46 8:25 40:09 8:05 Buffalo NY
1685 Shannan C. Rodgers F# 385 72/1115 F25-29 41:46 8:25 40:31 8:09 Lockport NY
1686 Brendon Daley M#1301 116/533 M35-39 41:47 8:25 40:31 8:09 Lakeview NY
1687 Laura B. Popielski F# 386 73/1115 F25-29 41:47 8:25 40:52 8:14 West Seneca NY
1688 Peter J. Scharf, Jr. M#1302 142/586 M40-44 41:47 8:25 41:20 8:19 West Seneca NY
1689 Jack Rimlinger M#1303 37/271 M60-64 41:47 8:25 41:17 8:19 Clarence Center NY
1690 Charles Lesh M#1304 163/732 M25-29 41:48 8:25 40:18 8:07 Boston MA
1691 William J. Lawley, Jr. M#1305 101/605 M45-49 41:48 8:25 41:25 8:20 Buffalo NY
1692 Peter Selig M#1306 75/475 M55-59 41:48 8:25 40:23 8:08 Brockport NY
1693 Lori O'Bannon F# 387 52/627 F35-39 41:48 8:25 41:18 8:19 Buffalo NY
1694 Alicia Musilli F# 388 69/927 F20-24 41:48 8:25 41:26 8:20 Cheektowaga NY
1695 Sarah Skelton F# 389 70/927 F20-24 41:49 8:25 39:18 7:55 Orchard Park NY
1696 Mark A. Prunella-Miller M#1307 138/544 M20-24 41:49 8:25 41:06 8:16 Barker NY
1697 Michael Fumanti M#1308 117/533 M35-39 41:49 8:25 40:19 8:07 West Seneca NY
1698 John M. Cook M#1309 102/605 M45-49 41:49 8:25 40:51 8:13 North Tonawanda NY
1699 Zachary Fried M#1310 164/732 M25-29 41:49 8:25 40:42 8:12 Williamsville NY
1700 Steve Breckels M#1311 118/533 M35-39 41:50 8:25 41:08 8:17 St. Catharines ON
1701 Seth Day M#1312 165/732 M25-29 41:50 8:25 39:49 8:01 Lock Haven PA
1702 Neil Donhauser M#1313 162/699 M30-34 41:50 8:25 40:58 8:15 Williamsville NY
1703 Timothy H. O'Brien M#1314 166/732 M25-29 41:50 8:25 36:32 7:21 Brooklyn NY
1704 Patrick T. O'Hara M#1315 224/590 M15-19 41:50 8:25 41:22 8:20 Rochester NY
1705 Debbie Kreuzer F# 390 53/627 F35-39 41:51 8:25 39:28 7:57 Orchard Park NY
1706 Bailey Moore F# 391 74/1115 F25-29 41:51 8:25 41:26 8:20 Chicago IL
1707 James F. Millard M#1316 139/544 M20-24 41:51 8:25 39:45 8:00 Elma NY
1708 Gloria Lainez F# 392 75/1115 F25-29 41:51 8:25 40:10 8:05 Brooklyn NY
1709 David Barbaro M#1317 86/546 M50-54 41:52 8:26 41:40 8:23 Lancaster NY
1710 Shawna A. Halas F# 393 76/1115 F25-29 41:52 8:26 40:58 8:15 Derby NY
1711 Jeffrey G. Kraska M#1318 163/699 M30-34 41:52 8:26 39:20 7:55 Hamburg NY
1712 Louis A. Capizzi, Jr. M#1319 103/605 M45-49 41:52 8:26 41:21 8:19 Buffalo NY
1713 Stacey Glick F# 394 77/1115 F25-29 41:52 8:26 41:31 8:21 Getzville NY
1714 Greg Velho M#1320 119/533 M35-39 41:52 8:26 40:52 8:14 Orchard Park NY
1715 Christian Gibson M#1321 225/590 M15-19 41:53 8:26 38:41 7:47 Grand Island NY
1716 Kathleen Geise F# 395 35/565 F40-44 41:53 8:26 40:56 8:14 Fredonia NY
1717 Joseph Stevenson M#1322 164/699 M30-34 41:53 8:26 41:06 8:17 Rochester NY
1718 Jordan N. Steward M#1323 226/590 M15-19 41:54 8:26 41:39 8:23 Amherst NY
1719 Rachel Sampson F# 396 71/927 F20-24 41:54 8:26 41:18 8:19 Chicago IL
1720 Katie Weisser F# 397 78/1115 F25-29 41:54 8:26 40:57 8:15 Williamsville NY
1721 Robert H. Derrett, Jr. M#1324 87/546 M50-54 41:54 8:26 40:51 8:13 North Tonawanda NY
1722 Edward Bittner M#1325 88/546 M50-54 41:55 8:26 41:04 8:16 Burt NY
1723 Deanna Zoerb F# 398 64/821 F30-34 41:55 8:26 40:14 8:06 East Aurora NY
1724 Jude D. McCadden M#1326 120/533 M35-39 41:56 8:26 40:28 8:09 Buffalo NY
1725 Tim Vanini M#1327 143/586 M40-44 41:56 8:27 41:20 8:19 Buffalo NY
1726 Alan Ford M#1328 144/586 M40-44 41:56 8:27 41:36 8:23 Buffalo NY
1727 Tom Steffan M#1329 89/546 M50-54 41:57 8:27 40:53 8:14 Alden NY
1728 Franklin Downing M#1330 227/590 M15-19 41:57 8:27 40:23 8:08 Orchard Park NY
1729 Daniel Ver M#1331 167/732 M25-29 41:57 8:27 36:19 7:19 Hamburg NY
1730 Scott A. Cain M#1332 104/605 M45-49 41:58 8:27 41:06 8:17 Lockport NY
1731 Mark Dubel M#1333 145/586 M40-44 41:58 8:27 41:40 8:23 Depew NY
1732 Peter Bednarz M#1334 90/546 M50-54 41:58 8:27 40:58 8:15 Lockport NY
1733 William J. Recktenwald M#1335 228/590 M15-19 41:58 8:27 39:54 8:02 Clarence Center NY
1734 Sean Radlich M#1336 121/533 M35-39 41:58 8:27 41:50 8:25 Cheektowaga NY
1735 Felix J. Peplowski M#1337 146/586 M40-44 41:58 8:27 40:36 8:10 Tonawanda NY
1736 Kristi Doody F# 399 26/524 F45-49 41:59 8:27 40:20 8:07 Canandaigua NY
1737 Chuck Volpe M#1338 105/605 M45-49 41:59 8:27 41:27 8:21 Tonawanda NY
1738 James Carr M#1339 122/533 M35-39 42:00 8:27 41:32 8:22 Williamsville NY
1739 Nancy A. Abriatis F# 400 7/264 F55-59 42:00 8:27 41:32 8:22 Machias NY
1740 Matthew J. Sonricker M#1340 140/544 M20-24 42:00 8:27 40:03 8:04 Cheektowaga NY
1741 Chris Hart Nova M#1341 147/586 M40-44 42:00 8:27 39:16 7:54 Orchard Park NY
1742 Jessica Kaczor F# 401 39/631 F15-19 42:00 8:27 40:49 8:13 Lancaster NY
1743 Barry L. Goodin M#1342 91/546 M50-54 42:01 8:27 41:32 8:22 Ellicottville NY
1744 Jon Zeftel M#1343 168/732 M25-29 42:01 8:28 40:45 8:12 Brooklyn NY
1745 Liz Lampka F# 402 72/927 F20-24 42:02 8:28 40:04 8:04 Cheektowaga NY
1746 Patrick A. Tubbs M#1344 106/605 M45-49 42:02 8:28 41:36 8:23 Buffalo NY
1747 Caitlin Allaire F# 403 40/631 F15-19 42:02 8:28 40:00 8:03 Orchard Park NY
1748 Tom Dobinski M#1345 92/546 M50-54 42:02 8:28 40:40 8:11 East Aurora NY
1749 Mark Goracke M#1346 169/732 M25-29 42:03 8:28 39:54 8:02 Boston MA
1750 Gary W. Jonas M#1347 93/546 M50-54 42:04 8:28 40:40 8:11 Tonawanda NY
1751 Susie Kokanovich F# 404 79/1115 F25-29 42:04 8:28 41:16 8:18 Clarence NY
1752 Kevin Weigel M#1348 123/533 M35-39 42:04 8:28 39:03 7:52 Buffalo NY
1753 Steve Graser M#1349 148/586 M40-44 42:04 8:28 41:33 8:22 Williamsville NY
1754 Leah Vonderheide F# 405 65/821 F30-34 42:06 8:29 39:23 7:56 Iowa City IA
1755 Christian R. Oliver M#1350 165/699 M30-34 42:06 8:29 39:27 7:57 Long Island City NY
1756 Tim Schultz M#1351 170/732 M25-29 42:06 8:29 41:42 8:24 Buffalo NY
1757 Abby Andrews F# 406 41/631 F15-19 42:06 8:29 40:46 8:12 Ann Arbor MI
1758 Linda Degen F# 407 12/472 F50-54 42:06 8:29 41:43 8:24 Williamsville NY
1759 Caren J. Etengoff F# 408 4/126 F60-64 42:07 8:29 40:04 8:04 Kenmore NY
1760 Mark L. Jacobs M#1352 171/732 M25-29 42:08 8:29 41:32 8:22 Buffalo NY
1761 Krysten Stoll F# 409 66/821 F30-34 42:08 8:29 41:06 8:16 Buffalo NY
1762 Robert Walowitz M#1353 149/586 M40-44 42:08 8:29 40:51 8:13 Grand Island NY
1763 Kevin McQuillan M#1354 76/475 M55-59 42:08 8:29 41:59 8:27 Amityville NY
1764 Jude Barren M#1355 166/699 M30-34 42:08 8:29 41:52 8:26 Buffalo NY
1765 Robert Stoll M#1356 77/475 M55-59 42:08 8:29 41:06 8:17 Lockport NY
1766 Kristine D. Ingro F# 410 67/821 F30-34 42:08 8:29 40:52 8:14 Barker NY
1767 Katie Andrews F# 411 36/565 F40-44 42:09 8:29 40:49 8:13 Ann Arbor MI
1768 Melissa N. Subjeck F# 412 68/821 F30-34 42:09 8:29 41:17 8:19 Lancaster NY
1769 Robert M. Lynch M#1357 124/533 M35-39 42:09 8:29 40:36 8:10 Niagara Falls NY
1770 Kimberly Agnello F# 413 54/627 F35-39 42:10 8:29 39:21 7:55 Philadelphia PA
1771 Robert Dann M#1358 94/546 M50-54 42:10 8:29 41:56 8:26 Frederick MD
1772 Gina Heine F# 414 73/927 F20-24 42:10 8:29 41:05 8:16 Clarence Center NY
1773 Michael Swain M#1359 107/605 M45-49 42:11 8:30 42:03 8:28 Williamsville NY
1774 Jennifer Fidanza F# 415 27/524 F45-49 42:11 8:30 40:45 8:12 Lockport NY
1775 Zach Meza M#1360 172/732 M25-29 42:12 8:30 40:38 8:11 Whitmore Lake MI
1776 Alex Downing M#1361 229/590 M15-19 42:12 8:30 40:38 8:11 Orchard Park NY
1777 Greg Wedyck M#1362 95/546 M50-54 42:12 8:30 41:37 8:23 Baldwinsville NY
1778 Adam Rath M#1363 173/732 M25-29 42:12 8:30 34:23 6:55 Buffalo NY
1779 Marc R. Zoyhofski M#1364 141/544 M20-24 42:12 8:30 41:37 8:23 Blasdell NY
1780 Casey Carr F# 416 74/927 F20-24 42:13 8:30 41:30 8:21 Snyder NY
1781 Peter Carr M#1365 78/475 M55-59 42:13 8:30 41:30 8:21 Snyder NY
1782 Guillermo Izquierdo M#1366 150/586 M40-44 42:13 8:30 40:39 8:11 Getzville NY
1783 Melissa L. Norris F# 417 69/821 F30-34 42:13 8:30 41:44 8:24 Clarence Center NY
1784 Paula K. Stuhler F# 418 28/524 F45-49 42:13 8:30 41:57 8:27 Amherst NY
1785 Jaclyn Tedesco F# 419 42/631 F15-19 42:13 8:30 40:36 8:10 Cheektowaga NY
1786 Kelsey L. Stuhler F# 420 43/631 F15-19 42:13 8:30 41:57 8:27 Amherst NY
1787 Ed Pristach M#1367 79/475 M55-59 42:13 8:30 41:04 8:16 Amherst NY
1788 Frank Downing M#1368 108/605 M45-49 42:14 8:30 40:39 8:11 Orchard Park NY
1789 Peter R. Hilmey M#1369 151/586 M40-44 42:15 8:30 41:39 8:23 Clarence Center NY
1790 Michael B. Ohler M#1370 96/546 M50-54 42:15 8:30 41:52 8:26 Winooski VT
1791 Ron N. Answeeney, Jr. M#1371 167/699 M30-34 42:15 8:30 42:06 8:29 Buffalo NY
1792 Terry Hunt M#1372 109/605 M45-49 42:15 8:30 38:00 7:39 Williamsville NY
1793 Adam Gregor M#1373 142/544 M20-24 42:16 8:30 40:29 8:09 Depew NY
1794 Timothy Wall M#1374 125/533 M35-39 42:16 8:31 41:30 8:21 East Amherst NY
1795 Burt Thompson M#1375 97/546 M50-54 42:16 8:31 41:20 8:19 Grand Island NY
1796 Jeff Meissner M#1376 98/546 M50-54 42:16 8:31 39:56 8:02 Hamburg NY
1797 Steven Didominica M#1377 143/544 M20-24 42:16 8:31 42:05 8:28 Williamsville NY
1798 Sarah Clements F# 421 80/1115 F25-29 42:16 8:31 40:05 8:04 State College PA
1799 Brian C. Amlani M#1378 126/533 M35-39 42:16 8:31 39:44 8:00 Washington DC
1800 Martin Casey M#1379 99/546 M50-54 42:17 8:31 40:30 8:09 West Seneca NY
1801 Katelyn O'Brocta F# 422 81/1115 F25-29 42:17 8:31 40:49 8:13 Buffalo NY
1802 Veronika Chan F# 423 82/1115 F25-29 42:17 8:31 39:45 8:00 Washington DC
1803 Craig E. Keller M#1380 174/732 M25-29 42:17 8:31 38:34 7:46 Cheektowaga NY
1804 Jessica A. Hopkins F# 424 44/631 F15-19 42:17 8:31 40:11 8:05 Lancaster NY
1805 John R. Van Ryn M#1381 168/699 M30-34 42:17 8:31 40:30 8:09 Grimsby ON
1806 Matthew R. Zirnheld M#1382 230/590 M15-19 42:19 8:31 41:10 8:17 Wheatfield NY
1807 Marc J. Ruffino M#1383 152/586 M40-44 42:19 8:31 41:24 8:20 Hamburg NY
1808 Patrick Fallon M#1384 231/590 M15-19 42:19 8:31 41:57 8:27 Orchard Park NY
1809 Chris Dressel M#1385 175/732 M25-29 42:19 8:31 40:10 8:05 Buffalo NY
1810 Tim Daley M#1386 169/699 M30-34 42:19 8:31 38:02 7:39 Buffalo NY
1811 Christopher Musialowski M#1387 176/732 M25-29 42:19 8:31 42:10 8:29 Buffalo NY
1812 Andrew M. Pyne M#1388 153/586 M40-44 42:20 8:31 42:12 8:30 Buffalo NY
1813 John A. Copas M#1389 127/533 M35-39 42:20 8:31 39:01 7:51 Lancaster NY
1814 Jennifer Bucki F# 425 70/821 F30-34 42:20 8:31 41:44 8:24 West Seneca NY
1815 Penny S. Myers F# 426 55/627 F35-39 42:20 8:31 41:31 8:22 West Amherst NY
1816 Van Vohland, Ii M#1390 154/586 M40-44 42:21 8:31 40:37 8:11 East Amherst NY
1817 Alexis Pelowski F# 427 45/631 F15-19 42:21 8:32 41:10 8:17 West Seneca NY
1818 Nancy Moriarity F# 428 29/524 F45-49 42:21 8:32 42:12 8:30 Williamsville NY
1819 Sarah Doucette F# 429 75/927 F20-24 42:21 8:32 41:46 8:25 North Tonawanda NY
1820 Sibatu Khahaifa M#1391 11/111 M65-69 42:21 8:32 41:08 8:17 Buffalo NY
1821 John O. Boyce M#1392 80/475 M55-59 42:21 8:32 40:36 8:10 Bergen NY
1822 John Czora M#1393 128/533 M35-39 42:21 8:32 39:45 8:00 West Seneca NY
1823 Tim Rosenthal M#1394 129/533 M35-39 42:22 8:32 40:41 8:11 Amherst NY
1824 Rachael Walter F# 430 30/524 F45-49 42:22 8:32 40:32 8:10 Lancaster NY
1825 Steven C. Wood M#1395 144/544 M20-24 42:22 8:32 42:12 8:30 Williamsville NY
1826 Steven T. Bunce M#1396 232/590 M15-19 42:22 8:32 40:08 8:05 Getzville NY
1827 Julie A. Baun F# 431 37/565 F40-44 42:22 8:32 42:07 8:29 Orchard Park NY
1828 Michael Kellough M#1397 155/586 M40-44 42:22 8:32 40:01 8:03 Harleysville PA
1829 Norman C. Nieminen M#1398 110/605 M45-49 42:22 8:32 42:17 8:31 Tonawanda NY
1830 Terry Gleason M#1399 111/605 M45-49 42:22 8:32 41:00 8:15 Williamsville NY
1831 Alex Syntelis M#1400 233/590 M15-19 42:23 8:32 41:27 8:21 Buffalo NY
1832 Michael Wrona M#1401 234/590 M15-19 42:23 8:32 38:26 7:44 Cheektowaga NY
1833 Katelyn Messick F# 432 76/927 F20-24 42:23 8:32 39:00 7:51 Cheektowaga NY
1834 Ed Gurbacki M#1402 112/605 M45-49 42:23 8:32 40:03 8:04 Mount Kisco NY
1835 Chris Gartland M#1403 81/475 M55-59 42:23 8:32 41:37 8:23 Rockville MD
1836 Michael F. Moyer M#1404 235/590 M15-19 42:23 8:32 40:15 8:06 Amherst NY
1837 Mark V. Crehan M#1405 82/475 M55-59 42:24 8:32 41:06 8:16 Williamsville NY
1838 Denyse Carter F# 433 83/1115 F25-29 42:24 8:32 39:01 7:51 Cheektowaga NY
1839 Marissa L. Dressel F# 434 77/927 F20-24 42:24 8:32 40:15 8:06 Buffalo NY
1840 Jack Semko M#1406 54/313 M01-14 42:24 8:32 41:05 8:16 Clarence Center NY
1841 Laura A. Hoelzl F# 435 46/631 F15-19 42:25 8:32 40:21 8:07 Orchard Park NY
1842 Sean Horner M#1407 236/590 M15-19 42:25 8:32 41:47 8:25 North Tonawanda NY
1843 Timothy M. Boling M#1408 113/605 M45-49 42:26 8:33 42:05 8:28 Hamburg NY
1844 Joseph J. Lesh M#1409 237/590 M15-19 42:26 8:33 40:57 8:15 Williamsville NY
1845 Misa Buscemi F# 436 47/631 F15-19 42:26 8:33 42:07 8:29 Buffalo NY
1846 Victoria Hong F# 437 13/472 F50-54 42:26 8:33 42:07 8:29 Buffalo NY
1847 Michael J. Zellner M#1410 130/533 M35-39 42:27 8:33 41:32 8:22 North Tonawanda NY
1848 Michael A. Nowakowski M#1411 170/699 M30-34 42:27 8:33 40:13 8:06 Kenmore NY
1849 Luke Sworts M#1412 171/699 M30-34 42:27 8:33 41:28 8:21 Missoula MT
1850 Charley J. Arrigo M#1413 145/544 M20-24 42:27 8:33 36:33 7:22 Angola NY
1851 Nicole Rao F# 438 84/1115 F25-29 42:27 8:33 40:19 8:07 Pendleton NY
1852 Thomas H. Kachelmeyer M#1414 38/271 M60-64 42:27 8:33 41:28 8:21 Williamsville NY
1853 Christopher Williams M#1415 131/533 M35-39 42:27 8:33 41:16 8:19 Kenmore NY
1854 David R. Root M#1416 100/546 M50-54 42:28 8:33 41:28 8:21 Fredonia NY
1855 Tim Siragusa M#1417 114/605 M45-49 42:28 8:33 41:43 8:24 Gowanda NY
1856 Dan Malicki M#1418 238/590 M15-19 42:28 8:33 42:07 8:29 Buffalo NY
1857 Kim Pominville F# 439 71/821 F30-34 42:29 8:33 41:01 8:15 Clarence Center NY
1858 John Morphis M#1419 146/544 M20-24 42:29 8:33 41:55 8:26 Buffalo NY
1859 Mollie McGorry F# 440 85/1115 F25-29 42:29 8:33 41:04 8:16 Kenmore NY
1860 Rebecca Pullano F# 441 78/927 F20-24 42:29 8:33 40:54 8:14 Hamburg NY
1861 Emily Norton F# 442 79/927 F20-24 42:30 8:33 41:31 8:22 Kenmore NY
1862 Juli Hergenroder F# 443 72/821 F30-34 42:30 8:33 41:42 8:24 Alden NY
1863 Kaitlyn Hergenroder F# 444 80/927 F20-24 42:30 8:33 41:43 8:24 Hamburg NY
1864 Aaron M. Pleskow M#1420 177/732 M25-29 42:30 8:33 38:59 7:51 Buffalo NY
1865 Chris Tully M#1421 172/699 M30-34 42:30 8:33 40:44 8:12 New York NY
1866 Bill Sheppard M#1422 39/271 M60-64 42:31 8:34 42:12 8:30 Hamburg NY
1867 Michelle Schroeder F# 445 86/1115 F25-29 42:31 8:34 42:20 8:31 Amherst NY
1868 Korey Stevanovic M#1423 178/732 M25-29 42:31 8:34 42:20 8:31 New York NY
1869 Robert J. Murray M#1424 83/475 M55-59 42:31 8:34 42:08 8:29 Amherst NY
1870 Emeka Ejimadu M#1425 179/732 M25-29 42:31 8:34 42:13 8:30 Buffalo NY
1871 Conor Reedy M#1426 180/732 M25-29 42:32 8:34 38:54 7:50 Buffalo NY
1872 Kelly Truong F# 446 56/627 F35-39 42:32 8:34 42:07 8:29 East Amherst NY
1873 Bill Harden M#1427 4/44 M70-74 42:32 8:34 42:06 8:28 Buffalo NY
1874 Craig J. Alf M#1428 40/271 M60-64 42:32 8:34 42:24 8:32 Williamsville NY
1875 Jason Pominville M#1429 181/732 M25-29 42:33 8:34 41:05 8:16 Clarence Center NY
1876 Lee Gugino M#1430 147/544 M20-24 42:33 8:34 39:29 7:57 Sanborn NY
1877 Tim McGorry M#1431 101/546 M50-54 42:33 8:34 41:08 8:17 Kenmore NY
1878 Gillian Wright F# 447 73/821 F30-34 42:34 8:34 42:22 8:32 Schroon Lake NY
1879 Jennifer L. Pugh F# 448 74/821 F30-34 42:34 8:34 40:03 8:04 Buffalo NY
1880 John Losi M#1432 182/732 M25-29 42:35 8:34 41:41 8:24 Buffalo NY
1881 Peter Schaffstall M#1433 115/605 M45-49 42:35 8:34 42:16 8:30 Lake View NY
1882 Sean Sadowski M#1434 148/544 M20-24 42:35 8:34 38:16 7:42 Lake View NY
1883 Larry J. Mruk M#1435 41/271 M60-64 42:35 8:34 42:04 8:28 Elma NY
1884 Jayson Roland M#1436 156/586 M40-44 42:35 8:34 41:29 8:21 East Amherst NY
1885 Benjamin McPherson M#1437 149/544 M20-24 42:36 8:35 38:11 7:41 Amherst NY
1886 Christopher J. Tyrpak M#1438 183/732 M25-29 42:36 8:35 40:45 8:12 Buffalo NY
1887 Michael Molnar M#1439 150/544 M20-24 42:37 8:35 39:52 8:02 Lancaster NY
1888 Joshua A. Acklin M#1440 239/590 M15-19 42:37 8:35 41:34 8:22 East Amherst NY
1889 Steve Gonser M#1441 184/732 M25-29 42:38 8:35 41:46 8:25 Hamburg NY
1890 Kristina Neff F# 449 87/1115 F25-29 42:38 8:35 40:20 8:07 Philadelphia PA
1891 Celia Gonser F# 450 88/1115 F25-29 42:38 8:35 41:44 8:24 Hamburg NY
1892 Spencer Black M#1442 132/533 M35-39 42:38 8:35 41:34 8:22 Buffalo NY
1893 Jessica Gasiecki F# 451 89/1115 F25-29 42:38 8:35 41:54 8:26 Buffalo NY
1894 Betsy Strack F# 452 75/821 F30-34 42:38 8:35 42:13 8:30 Hamburg NY
1895 Christine Tinnesz F# 453 57/627 F35-39 42:38 8:35 39:54 8:02 Orchard Park NY
1896 Matthew Sheridan M#1443 157/586 M40-44 42:38 8:35 40:41 8:11 Ashland MA
1897 Kristin Donohue F# 454 90/1115 F25-29 42:38 8:35 40:09 8:05 Tonawanda NY
1898 Cynthia B. Stewart F# 455 14/472 F50-54 42:38 8:35 41:28 8:21 Syracuse NY
1899 Fredrick B. Dombrowski M#1444 173/699 M30-34 42:38 8:35 42:03 8:28 Milford CT
1900 Shane Magaris M#1445 133/533 M35-39 42:38 8:35 41:31 8:21 Kenmore NY
1901 Kevin Fleck M#1446 185/732 M25-29 42:39 8:35 41:51 8:26 Depew NY
1902 Amylou Robertson-Michalski F# 456 31/524 F45-49 42:39 8:35 41:11 8:17 Williamsville NY
1903 Chris Crowner M#1447 102/546 M50-54 42:39 8:35 41:24 8:20 Williamsville NY
1904 Hannah Patterson F# 457 48/631 F15-19 42:39 8:35 41:49 8:25 Clarence Center NY
1905 Nicolas Crowner M#1448 151/544 M20-24 42:39 8:35 41:24 8:20 Williamsville NY
1906 Scott M. Schumacher M#1449 158/586 M40-44 42:40 8:35 42:22 8:32 Buffalo NY
1907 Kirk Daniel M#1450 240/590 M15-19 42:41 8:36 41:46 8:25 Buffalo NY
1908 Courtney Schmidt F# 458 76/821 F30-34 42:41 8:36 42:07 8:29 New York NY
1909 Shane D. Lilienthal M#1451 116/605 M45-49 42:41 8:36 42:12 8:30 Sanborn NY
1910 Erin K. Beiter F# 459 49/631 F15-19 42:42 8:36 41:29 8:21 Clarence Center NY
1911 Timothy W. McCarthy M#1452 186/732 M25-29 42:42 8:36 40:04 8:04 Buffalo NY
1912 Eric J. Gross M#1453 159/586 M40-44 42:42 8:36 41:32 8:22 Lockport NY
1913 Jackson Coe M#1454 241/590 M15-19 42:42 8:36 42:29 8:33 Cheektowaga NY
1914 Tim Bosinski M#1455 160/586 M40-44 42:42 8:36 41:52 8:26 Lancaster NY
1915 Owen Burns M#1456 174/699 M30-34 42:43 8:36 41:04 8:16 Los Angeles CA
1916 Andrew A. DiPasquale M#1457 161/586 M40-44 42:43 8:36 41:10 8:17 Buffalo NY
1917 Jim Sebert M#1458 84/475 M55-59 42:43 8:36 41:30 8:21 St. Catharines ON
1918 Edward I. Wolfe M#1459 162/586 M40-44 42:43 8:36 42:08 8:29 Clarence Center NY
1919 Erik G. Barrios M#1460 175/699 M30-34 42:44 8:36 41:46 8:25 New York NY
1920 Thomas Z. Zeeb M#1461 134/533 M35-39 42:44 8:36 41:54 8:26 Washington DC
1921 Mackenzie Spadinge F# 460 50/631 F15-19 42:44 8:36 42:24 8:32 Huntington CT
1922 Victor M. Marwin M#1462 176/699 M30-34 42:45 8:36 41:47 8:25 Buffalo NY
1923 Kristine Thielman F# 461 81/927 F20-24 42:45 8:36 41:54 8:26 Albany NY
1924 Brynn Marwin F# 462 77/821 F30-34 42:45 8:36 41:47 8:25 Buffalo NY
1925 Maureen Knutsen F# 463 5/126 F60-64 42:45 8:36 42:26 8:33 Naknek AK
1926 Jennifer C. Curtis F# 464 82/927 F20-24 42:45 8:36 41:41 8:24 Williamsville NY
1927 Adam M. Lavelle M#1463 152/544 M20-24 42:46 8:37 39:29 7:57 Buffalo NY
1928 Mark Jensen M#1464 163/586 M40-44 42:46 8:37 41:59 8:27 East Aurora NY
1929 Eric J. Davis M#1465 135/533 M35-39 42:46 8:37 41:49 8:25 Amherst NY
1930 Aaron M. Robida M#1466 136/533 M35-39 42:46 8:37 42:03 8:28 Ypsilanti MI
1931 Addison L. Franz F# 465 91/1115 F25-29 42:47 8:37 40:07 8:05 New Haven CT
1932 Andrea Mermigas F# 466 51/631 F15-19 42:48 8:37 42:28 8:33 Tonawanda NY
1933 Quinn Lacey M#1467 55/313 M01-14 42:48 8:37 42:14 8:30 Williamsville NY
1934 Cindy Hartley F# 467 8/264 F55-59 42:48 8:37 41:41 8:24 Leroy NY
1935 Robert Gonzalez M#1468 164/586 M40-44 42:48 8:37 41:34 8:22 Amherst NY
1936 Christine Quenneville F# 468 32/524 F45-49 42:49 8:37 42:05 8:28 East Amherst NY
1937 Jeffrey J. Minotti M#1469 117/605 M45-49 42:49 8:37 40:25 8:08 Alden NY
1938 Lorinda Buckley F# 469 58/627 F35-39 42:50 8:37 40:30 8:09 Williamsville NY
1939 Robert Duke M#1470 85/475 M55-59 42:50 8:37 41:49 8:25 Cheektowaga NY
1940 Michael B. Cronin M#1471 153/544 M20-24 42:50 8:37 41:18 8:19 Austin TX
1941 Patrick D. Mudd M#1472 187/732 M25-29 42:51 8:38 42:03 8:28 Depew NY
1942 Jennifer Mooney F# 470 83/927 F20-24 42:51 8:38 42:10 8:29 Williamsville NY
1943 Cameron More M#1473 56/313 M01-14 42:51 8:38 42:41 8:36 Williamsville NY
1944 J. David Sampson M#1474 86/475 M55-59 42:52 8:38 42:15 8:30 East Aurora NY
1945 Monica O'Connor F# 471 78/821 F30-34 42:53 8:38 42:27 8:33 Cheektowaga NY
1946 Jim Ross M#1475 103/546 M50-54 42:53 8:38 42:41 8:36 Buffalo NY
1947 Jeremy Penfold M#1476 188/732 M25-29 42:53 8:38 41:47 8:25 Lancaster NY
1948 Elliott King M#1477 242/590 M15-19 42:53 8:38 40:48 8:13 Buffalo NY
1949 Kim Willer F# 472 38/565 F40-44 42:54 8:38 41:35 8:22 Grand Island NY
1950 Sandra J. Conti F# 473 15/472 F50-54 42:54 8:38 41:37 8:23 Kenmore NY
1951 Lou J. Pagotto M#1478 87/475 M55-59 42:54 8:38 41:45 8:24 Burlington ON
1952 Brooke Demarco F# 474 52/631 F15-19 42:54 8:38 39:23 7:56 Grand Island NY
1953 Ed Kennedy M#1479 104/546 M50-54 42:55 8:38 39:47 8:01 Buffalo NY
1954 Marguerite Roach F# 475 16/472 F50-54 42:55 8:38 42:55 8:38 Tonawanda NY
1955 James N. Mermigas M#1480 118/605 M45-49 42:55 8:38 42:35 8:34 Tonawanda NY
1956 Jacob Berger M#1481 154/544 M20-24 42:55 8:38 38:33 7:46 Philadelphia PA
1957 Timothy Hoak M#1482 177/699 M30-34 42:55 8:38 38:35 7:46 Buffalo NY
1958 Emily Wiecek F# 476 84/927 F20-24 42:56 8:39 40:48 8:13 Boston MA
1959 Sage Cihak F# 477 14/293 F01-14 42:56 8:39 41:59 8:27 Hamburg NY
1960 Keith M. Bowden M#1483 88/475 M55-59 42:57 8:39 40:49 8:13 Durham NC
1961 Matthew Stein M#1484 243/590 M15-19 42:57 8:39 41:46 8:25 Lockport NY
1962 Melanie Stein F# 478 85/927 F20-24 42:57 8:39 41:47 8:25 Lockport NY
1963 Jeffrey Kochems M#1485 155/544 M20-24 42:57 8:39 41:34 8:22 North Tonawanda NY
1964 Monica Wiedemann F# 479 79/821 F30-34 42:58 8:39 39:31 7:57 Arlington VA
1965 Mike Podraza M#1486 137/533 M35-39 42:58 8:39 41:16 8:18 Denver CO
1966 Clayton G. Baumgart M#1487 244/590 M15-19 42:59 8:39 40:24 8:08 East Aurora NY
1967 Ian Manti M#1488 156/544 M20-24 42:59 8:39 42:22 8:32 Erie PA
1968 Brandon M. Collins M#1489 189/732 M25-29 42:59 8:39 39:38 7:59 Cheektowaga NY
1969 Juli Wylegala F# 480 17/472 F50-54 42:59 8:39 42:00 8:27 Buffalo NY
1970 Bryan M. Wojnar M#1490 57/313 M01-14 42:59 8:39 41:41 8:24 Kenmore NY
1971 Jordan Takas M#1491 138/533 M35-39 43:00 8:39 42:41 8:36 Baltimore MD
1972 Kimberly T. Irving F# 481 39/565 F40-44 43:00 8:39 41:09 8:17 Williamsville NY
1973 Charles Constantino M#1492 157/544 M20-24 43:00 8:39 42:39 8:35 Depew NY
1974 Barbara L. Garland F# 482 18/472 F50-54 43:00 8:40 42:28 8:33 Fredonia NY
1975 Carol Thielman F# 483 9/264 F55-59 43:00 8:40 42:10 8:29 North East PA
1976 Bob Levin M#1493 89/475 M55-59 43:01 8:40 40:54 8:14 Durham NC
1977 Samantha J. Stonebraker F# 484 86/927 F20-24 43:01 8:40 41:40 8:23 Niagara Falls NY
1978 Hillary Booker F# 485 92/1115 F25-29 43:01 8:40 42:47 8:37 Cambridge MA
1979 Ed Katz M#1494 119/605 M45-49 43:01 8:40 41:44 8:24 Hamburg NY
1980 Erich Rassow M#1495 158/544 M20-24 43:02 8:40 42:17 8:31 Orchard Park NY
1981 Elizabeth Wager F# 486 53/631 F15-19 43:02 8:40 42:13 8:30 Akron NY
1982 Taleena Herkenhoff F# 487 93/1115 F25-29 43:02 8:40 39:27 7:57 West Seneca NY
1983 Michael J. Dietrick M#1496 159/544 M20-24 43:02 8:40 36:20 7:19 Orchard Park NY
1984 Judith A. Delluomo F# 488 6/126 F60-64 43:02 8:40 36:20 7:19 Dewitt NY
1985 David Reinhardt M#1497 120/605 M45-49 43:02 8:40 41:58 8:27 Crystal Beach ON
1986 John S. Snyder M#1498 90/475 M55-59 43:02 8:40 42:42 8:36 Baden ON
1987 Thomas P. Kreuzer M#1499 139/533 M35-39 43:02 8:40 40:44 8:12 Greenwich CT
1988 Eric N. Osborn M#1500 160/544 M20-24 43:03 8:40 41:09 8:17 Lake View NY
1989 Michael P. Menard M#1501 245/590 M15-19 43:03 8:40 40:58 8:15 Hamburg NY
1990 Justin Zielinski M#1502 246/590 M15-19 43:03 8:40 42:46 8:36 West Seneca NY
1991 Mike A. Taboni M#1503 247/590 M15-19 43:04 8:40 40:51 8:13 Kenmore NY
1992 Michael P. Brown M#1504 165/586 M40-44 43:04 8:40 42:02 8:28 Williamsville NY
1993 Miriam C. Kreuzer F# 489 59/627 F35-39 43:04 8:40 40:44 8:12 Greenwich CT
1994 Megan Weikleenget F# 490 94/1115 F25-29 43:04 8:40 41:00 8:15 Putnam CT
1995 Adam C. Sabatose M#1505 58/313 M01-14 43:05 8:40 40:05 8:04 Brockport PA
1996 Mike Ruggieri M#1506 121/605 M45-49 43:05 8:40 41:18 8:19 Franklin MA
1997 Ryan Gilmer M#1507 190/732 M25-29 43:05 8:40 38:45 7:48 Ashland OH
1998 David Kazmierczak M#1508 105/546 M50-54 43:05 8:40 40:54 8:14 Blasdell NY
1999 Owen Schifferli M#1509 248/590 M15-19 43:06 8:41 41:38 8:23 Hamburg NY
2000 Christina Charnock F# 491 40/565 F40-44 43:06 8:41 41:36 8:22 Buffalo NY
2001 Gabriel M. Abdella M#1510 166/586 M40-44 43:06 8:41 39:07 7:53 Batavia NY
2002 Adam Schifferli M#1511 178/699 M30-34 43:06 8:41 41:38 8:23 Hamburg NY
2003 Mark Brautlacht M#1512 91/475 M55-59 43:07 8:41 42:01 8:28 Lancaster NY
2004 Michael Schwenkbeck M#1513 140/533 M35-39 43:07 8:41 40:07 8:05 Niagara Falls NY
2005 Justin J. Ernst M#1514 249/590 M15-19 43:07 8:41 40:20 8:07 Lancaster NY
2006 John Adams M#1515 122/605 M45-49 43:07 8:41 42:26 8:33 Buffalo NY
2007 Kari Cunningham F# 492 60/627 F35-39 43:07 8:41 41:30 8:21 Orchard Park NY
2008 Jonathan Pitts M#1516 106/546 M50-54 43:07 8:41 43:07 8:41 Ada OH
2009 Chris Archabald M#1517 141/533 M35-39 43:08 8:41 42:03 8:28 Eden NY
2010 Lorna Krabill F# 493 54/631 F15-19 43:08 8:41 42:05 8:28 East Amherst NY
2011 Judith M. Power-Knab F# 494 19/472 F50-54 43:08 8:41 41:07 8:17 Williamsville NY
2012 Bob Mahany M#1518 107/546 M50-54 43:08 8:41 43:02 8:40 Orchard Park NY
2013 Nathan Duxbury M#1519 142/533 M35-39 43:08 8:41 39:20 7:55 Newfane NY
2014 Matthew Cefali M#1520 250/590 M15-19 43:08 8:41 43:08 8:41 Lancaster NY
2015 Keri Reeves F# 495 55/631 F15-19 43:09 8:41 41:58 8:27 East Aurora NY
2016 Kaleigh E. Gallagher F# 496 56/631 F15-19 43:09 8:41 41:57 8:27 East Aurora NY
2017 Robert Roche M#1521 167/586 M40-44 43:10 8:41 41:55 8:26 Orchard Park NY
2018 Pete Schultz M#1522 179/699 M30-34 43:10 8:41 43:00 8:39 Buffalo NY
2019 Jennifer E. Anthone F# 497 87/927 F20-24 43:10 8:41 38:37 7:46 Clarence NY
2020 Doug Nychka M#1523 92/475 M55-59 43:10 8:41 41:59 8:27 Boulder CO
2021 Samantha Gregoire F# 498 15/293 F01-14 43:11 8:42 42:40 8:35 Lewiston NY
2022 Andrea Costantino F# 499 41/565 F40-44 43:11 8:42 43:11 8:42 Depew NY
2023 Jeremy P. Budniewski M#1524 191/732 M25-29 43:11 8:42 41:20 8:19 Lackawanna NY
2024 Julia Colyar F# 500 42/565 F40-44 43:11 8:42 43:11 8:42 Buffalo NY
2025 Iain Ramage M#1525 123/605 M45-49 43:11 8:42 41:06 8:16 Buffalo NY
2026 Lisa Arnst F# 501 88/927 F20-24 43:11 8:42 41:21 8:19 Buffalo NY
2027 Sandra Nasca F# 502 33/524 F45-49 43:11 8:42 43:03 8:40 Williamsville NY
2028 Miranda Kraus F# 503 80/821 F30-34 43:11 8:42 42:46 8:37 Tonawanda NY
2029 Laura Scalzi F# 504 57/631 F15-19 43:12 8:42 40:29 8:09 Clarence Center NY
2030 Faith Moore F# 505 89/927 F20-24 43:12 8:42 42:46 8:37 East Aurora NY
2031 Connor Keenan M#1526 59/313 M01-14 43:12 8:42 42:37 8:35 Buffalo NY
2032 Sameer Mathur M#1527 143/533 M35-39 43:12 8:42 42:47 8:37 Williamsville NY
2033 Theodore F. Laport M#1528 251/590 M15-19 43:12 8:42 40:37 8:11 Orchard Park NY
2034 Michael R. Seibel M#1529 124/605 M45-49 43:12 8:42 42:22 8:32 Tonawanda NY
2035 Gwendolyn Haffenden F# 506 16/293 F01-14 43:13 8:42 42:35 8:34 East Aurora NY
2036 Shelby Clapp F# 507 17/293 F01-14 43:13 8:42 42:17 8:31 East Aurora NY
2037 Tim Renzoni M#1530 180/699 M30-34 43:13 8:42 42:47 8:37 Buffalo NY
2038 Sarah Sweeney F# 508 61/627 F35-39 43:13 8:42 42:43 8:36 Grand Island NY
2039 Lauren O'Connor F# 509 58/631 F15-19 43:13 8:42 42:17 8:31 East Aurora NY
2040 Thomas J. Brachmann M#1531 161/544 M20-24 43:13 8:42 41:52 8:26 Angola NY
2041 Christopher Wietig M#1532 181/699 M30-34 43:13 8:42 40:54 8:14 Buffalo NY
2042 Paul Cronin M#1533 182/699 M30-34 43:14 8:42 41:41 8:24 Austin TX
2043 Doug E. Frost M#1534 93/475 M55-59 43:14 8:42 42:43 8:36 Elma NY
2044 Melanie Izard F# 510 59/631 F15-19 43:14 8:42 42:08 8:29 Amherst NY
2045 Nicholas C. Heidinger M#1535 183/699 M30-34 43:14 8:42 39:57 8:03 Buffalo NY
2046 Paul B. Doxbeck M#1536 125/605 M45-49 43:14 8:42 41:52 8:26 Tonawanda NY
2047 Molly A. Sprague F# 511 62/627 F35-39 43:14 8:42 41:53 8:26 Tonawanda NY
2048 Michelle Abdella F# 512 43/565 F40-44 43:14 8:42 41:21 8:20 Batavia NY
2049 Olivia M. Kucharski F# 513 18/293 F01-14 43:14 8:42 42:36 8:35 Lancaster NY
2050 Fiona G. Hennig F# 514 60/631 F15-19 43:14 8:42 42:34 8:34 Buffalo NY
2051 Richard T. Swank M#1537 5/44 M70-74 43:14 8:42 42:27 8:33 Eden NY
2052 Krista Vollmer F# 515 95/1115 F25-29 43:15 8:42 40:39 8:11 Tonawanda NY
2053 Lisa Wojdan F# 516 96/1115 F25-29 43:15 8:42 41:33 8:22 East Aurora NY
2054 Robert Carlone M#1538 168/586 M40-44 43:15 8:42 40:59 8:15 West Seneca NY
2055 Colleen E. Heidinger F# 517 97/1115 F25-29 43:15 8:42 43:04 8:40 Manhattan NY
2056 Austin E. Knorz M#1539 60/313 M01-14 43:15 8:42 41:00 8:15 Clarence NY
2057 Allen Robertson M#1540 126/605 M45-49 43:15 8:42 41:36 8:23 Hamburg NY
2058 Kelli Carpenter F# 518 98/1115 F25-29 43:16 8:43 41:33 8:22 Denver CO
2059 Aaron Podraza M#1541 144/533 M35-39 43:16 8:43 41:32 8:22 Denver CO
2060 Kevin C. Miller M#1542 169/586 M40-44 43:16 8:43 42:11 8:30 Buffalo NY
2061 Bruce Izard M#1543 127/605 M45-49 43:16 8:43 42:10 8:29 Buffalo NY
2062 Ariel Fredrick F# 519 99/1115 F25-29 43:16 8:43 39:56 8:02 Williamsville NY
2063 Keita Peden F# 520 19/293 F01-14 43:16 8:43 41:13 8:18 Fayetteville NY
2064 Judy Lemmon F# 521 20/472 F50-54 43:17 8:43 41:42 8:24 Amherst NY
2065 Amberlee Rae Robertson F# 522 20/293 F01-14 43:17 8:43 41:49 8:25 Williamsville NY
2066 John Hycner M#1544 184/699 M30-34 43:17 8:43 42:07 8:29 Cheektowaga NY
2067 William J. Weimer M#1545 61/313 M01-14 43:17 8:43 42:04 8:28 Orchard Park NY
2068 Nicholas M. Rossi M#1546 192/732 M25-29 43:18 8:43 39:43 8:00 Buffalo NY
2069 Zachary Tomasik M#1547 162/544 M20-24 43:18 8:43 34:45 7:00 Orchard Park NY
2070 Don Damrath M#1548 170/586 M40-44 43:18 8:43 42:58 8:39 Manorville NY
2071 Larry Ammon M#1549 12/111 M65-69 43:19 8:43 43:16 8:43 Orchard Park NY
2072 Danuta Kucharski F# 523 21/472 F50-54 43:19 8:43 42:41 8:36 Orchard Park NY
2073 Thomas R. Rycroft M#1550 171/586 M40-44 43:19 8:43 42:09 8:29 Gainesville NY
2074 Mark Sokolowski M#1551 108/546 M50-54 43:19 8:43 39:14 7:54 Williamsville NY
2075 Nicole Gunsher F# 524 63/627 F35-39 43:19 8:43 42:26 8:33 Depew NY
2076 Abigail Graber F# 525 21/293 F01-14 43:19 8:43 42:06 8:28 Orchard Park NY
2077 Jeffrey S. Hewett M#1552 172/586 M40-44 43:20 8:43 42:48 8:37 Lancaster NY
2078 Melissa Helm F# 526 22/293 F01-14 43:20 8:43 41:25 8:20 Getzville NY
2079 Karina Treleaven F# 527 100/1115 F25-29 43:20 8:43 42:56 8:39 Batavia NY
2080 Maryssa Diflavio F# 528 61/631 F15-19 43:20 8:43 42:22 8:32 Hamburg NY
2081 Dylan M. Abbey M#1553 252/590 M15-19 43:20 8:43 42:19 8:31 Williamsville NY
2082 Michael G. McGoldrick M#1554 173/586 M40-44 43:20 8:43 41:36 8:22 Elma NY
2083 Jamieson Brown M#1555 145/533 M35-39 43:20 8:43 42:19 8:31 Arlington VA
2084 Joe Panzarella M#1556 146/533 M35-39 43:20 8:43 36:06 7:16 Williamsville NY
2085 Patrick S. Kelly M#1557 128/605 M45-49 43:20 8:44 42:05 8:28 Buffalo NY
2086 Timothy S. Gervais M#1558 163/544 M20-24 43:21 8:44 42:43 8:36 Buffalo NY
2087 John Sadowski M#1559 253/590 M15-19 43:21 8:44 41:41 8:23 Elma NY
2088 Jeff Douglas M#1560 94/475 M55-59 43:21 8:44 43:19 8:43 Buffalo NY
2089 Pete Gottfried M#1561 129/605 M45-49 43:21 8:44 38:41 7:47 Buffalo NY
2090 Jamie L. Militello F# 529 101/1115 F25-29 43:22 8:44 41:55 8:26 Lancaster NY
2091 Kevin Jones M#1562 147/533 M35-39 43:22 8:44 41:52 8:26 Rochester Hills MI
2092 Kailen T. Bittner M#1563 62/313 M01-14 43:22 8:44 43:10 8:41 Hamburg NY
2093 Carolyn Aragona F# 530 102/1115 F25-29 43:22 8:44 41:55 8:26 Orchard Park NY
2094 Stewart Bo Whitney M#1564 254/590 M15-19 43:23 8:44 42:42 8:36 Buffalo NY
2095 Alex Brown F# 531 103/1115 F25-29 43:23 8:44 42:10 8:29 Lockport NY
2096 Jessica Nowak F# 532 90/927 F20-24 43:23 8:44 42:10 8:29 Orchard Park NY
2097 Linda Szal Sutton F# 533 22/472 F50-54 43:23 8:44 42:53 8:38 Hamburg NY
2098 Meir Wetzler M#1565 95/475 M55-59 43:24 8:44 37:00 7:27 Getzville NY
2099 Steven Mogle M#1566 193/732 M25-29 43:24 8:44 42:17 8:31 Keyport NJ
2100 Hugh D. Chamberlain M#1567 109/546 M50-54 43:24 8:44 41:46 8:25 Ellicottville NY
2101 Cynthia C. Galuski F# 534 44/565 F40-44 43:24 8:44 40:35 8:10 Elma NY
2102 Drew Rogers M#1568 164/544 M20-24 43:24 8:44 40:10 8:05 Williamsville NY
2103 David Tuczynski M#1569 96/475 M55-59 43:24 8:44 43:21 8:44 Cheektowaga NY
2104 Lori Criado F# 535 81/821 F30-34 43:25 8:44 42:02 8:28 Alexandria VA
2105 Mark Subjeck M#1570 97/475 M55-59 43:25 8:44 42:34 8:34 Elma NY
2106 Justin Gange M#1571 194/732 M25-29 43:25 8:44 41:22 8:20 Hamburg NY
2107 Patrick J. Clancy M#1572 148/533 M35-39 43:25 8:45 41:57 8:27 West Seneca NY
2108 Kevin Hausmann M#1573 195/732 M25-29 43:25 8:45 42:53 8:38 Amherst NY
2109 Zachary Schwartz M#1574 165/544 M20-24 43:26 8:45 41:47 8:25 Olney MD
2110 Jessica Donhauser F# 536 104/1115 F25-29 43:26 8:45 42:33 8:34 Williamsville NY
2111 Kim A. Clancy F# 537 64/627 F35-39 43:26 8:45 41:57 8:27 West Seneca NY
2112 Anna J. Pawlaczyk F# 538 105/1115 F25-29 43:26 8:45 42:13 8:30 Orchard Park NY
2113 John Peterson M#1575 130/605 M45-49 43:26 8:45 41:55 8:26 Wheatfield NY
2114 Samantha Schwartz F# 539 23/293 F01-14 43:26 8:45 41:47 8:25 Olney MD
2115 Elizabeth R. Bauer F# 540 23/472 F50-54 43:27 8:45 42:25 8:32 Longmont CO
2116 Robyn Schwartz F# 541 24/472 F50-54 43:27 8:45 43:27 8:45 Olney MD
2117 Eric Nagel M#1576 185/699 M30-34 43:27 8:45 42:17 8:31 Kenmore NY
2118 Michael Gallagher M#1577 110/546 M50-54 43:28 8:45 43:28 8:45 Grand Island NY
2119 Laurie Carpenterr F# 542 34/524 F45-49 43:28 8:45 43:25 8:44 Tonawanda NY
2120 Richard Ganci M#1578 98/475 M55-59 43:30 8:45 43:17 8:43 Buffalo NY
2121 John Zuchlewski M#1579 131/605 M45-49 43:30 8:45 43:22 8:44 Kenmore NY
2122 Carly Jo Hudson F# 543 106/1115 F25-29 43:30 8:46 42:38 8:35 Grand Island NY
2123 Faustino S. Galante M#1580 63/313 M01-14 43:31 8:46 39:11 7:53 Buffalo NY
2124 Timothy Szymanski M#1581 132/605 M45-49 43:31 8:46 41:47 8:25 Cheektowaga NY
2125 James Joseph M#1582 196/732 M25-29 43:31 8:46 42:13 8:30 Lewiston NY
2126 James M. Zubler M#1583 133/605 M45-49 43:31 8:46 41:47 8:25 Hamburg NY
2127 Robert L. Klimowicz M#1584 134/605 M45-49 43:31 8:46 41:45 8:24 East Aurora NY
2128 Judith Jungels F# 544 35/524 F45-49 43:32 8:46 41:18 8:19 Providence RI
2129 Sean Smyth M#1585 166/544 M20-24 43:33 8:46 42:56 8:39 North Tonawanda NY
2130 Zachary Fineour M#1586 255/590 M15-19 43:33 8:46 42:35 8:34 Orchard Park NY
2131 Jennifer Astalos F# 545 65/627 F35-39 43:33 8:46 43:26 8:45 Hamburg NY
2132 Greg Murnock M#1587 174/586 M40-44 43:33 8:46 43:26 8:45 Lake View NY
2133 Bob J. Marien M#1588 111/546 M50-54 43:33 8:46 43:13 8:42 Darien NY
2134 Austin Piechocki M#1589 167/544 M20-24 43:34 8:46 40:14 8:06 Safety Harbor FL
2135 Ross Guarino M#1590 256/590 M15-19 43:35 8:46 35:38 7:11 Kenmore NY
2136 Eric Harty M#1591 197/732 M25-29 43:35 8:47 42:34 8:34 Lancaster NY
2137 Mark A. Dellaneve M#1592 112/546 M50-54 43:36 8:47 41:41 8:24 Hamburg NY
2138 Anthony Sturniolo M#1593 99/475 M55-59 43:36 8:47 42:27 8:33 Williamsville NY
2139 Kevin S. Wisniewski M#1594 149/533 M35-39 43:36 8:47 41:24 8:20 Washington Twp MI
2140 Ruth Luzio F# 546 25/472 F50-54 43:36 8:47 43:08 8:41 Elma NY
2141 Joe Luzio M#1595 175/586 M40-44 43:36 8:47 43:08 8:41 Tonawanda NY
2142 Terrence J. Gaughan M#1596 186/699 M30-34 43:36 8:47 39:29 7:57 Williamsville NY
2143 Alex Rauen M#1597 257/590 M15-19 43:37 8:47 42:15 8:30 Tonawanda NY
2144 Gino Regoli M#1598 258/590 M15-19 43:37 8:47 42:25 8:32 Bloomington IN
2145 Russell J. Pieri M#1599 176/586 M40-44 43:37 8:47 42:44 8:36 Williamsville NY
2146 Timothy Dieffenbach M#1600 113/546 M50-54 43:37 8:47 43:35 8:46 Holland NY
2147 Richard J. Chmielnicki M#1601 259/590 M15-19 43:37 8:47 43:19 8:43 Buffalo NY
2148 Sean M. Fitzpatrick M#1602 260/590 M15-19 43:38 8:47 42:29 8:33 Buffalo NY
2149 Debbie J. Kavcic F# 547 45/565 F40-44 43:38 8:47 43:20 8:43 East Aurora NY
2150 Tim Zgliczynski M#1603 187/699 M30-34 43:38 8:47 36:50 7:25 Lancaster NY
2151 Aaron Fleissner M#1604 168/544 M20-24 43:39 8:47 42:20 8:31 Springville NY
2152 David A. Page M#1605 100/475 M55-59 43:39 8:47 41:45 8:24 Nunda NY
2153 Peter Sullivan M#1606 177/586 M40-44 43:39 8:47 42:09 8:29 Charlestown MA
2154 Norbert A. Zinteck M#1607 101/475 M55-59 43:39 8:47 43:15 8:42 North Tonawanda NY
2155 David S. Urbanczyk M#1608 178/586 M40-44 43:39 8:47 41:34 8:22 Chicago IL
2156 Luke Cusack M#1609 179/586 M40-44 43:39 8:47 42:09 8:29 Bronx NY
2157 Amy Suda F# 548 82/821 F30-34 43:39 8:47 42:02 8:28 Orchard Park NY
2158 Erin B. Collins F# 549 91/927 F20-24 43:39 8:47 40:12 8:06 Buffalo NY
2159 Kelly Nelson F# 550 92/927 F20-24 43:40 8:47 43:15 8:42 Hamburg NY
2160 Pete Brady M#1610 102/475 M55-59 43:40 8:47 41:17 8:19 Williamsville NY
2161 Brad Dobinski M#1611 261/590 M15-19 43:40 8:47 42:18 8:31 East Aurora NY
2162 Brian Vital M#1612 169/544 M20-24 43:40 8:47 43:15 8:42 Buffalo NY
2163 Andrew Kwiatkowski M#1613 188/699 M30-34 43:40 8:47 42:00 8:27 Amherst NY
2164 David Smith M#1614 135/605 M45-49 43:40 8:48 43:01 8:40 Clarence NY
2165 Allison Chertack F# 551 62/631 F15-19 43:41 8:48 41:26 8:20 Williamsville NY
2166 Samantha Christopher F# 552 63/631 F15-19 43:41 8:48 41:27 8:21 East Amherst NY
2167 David Dunkowski M#1615 42/271 M60-64 43:41 8:48 43:32 8:46 Depew NY
2168 Maddy G. Collins F# 553 64/631 F15-19 43:41 8:48 43:01 8:40 Buffalo NY
2169 William Gura M#1616 64/313 M01-14 43:41 8:48 43:07 8:41 Orchard Park NY
2170 Mary Flynn F# 554 65/631 F15-19 43:42 8:48 42:19 8:31 Churchville NY
2171 Marisa R. Budwick F# 555 83/821 F30-34 43:42 8:48 42:07 8:29 New York NY
2172 Craig Campbel M#1617 103/475 M55-59 43:42 8:48 42:26 8:33 Cheektowaga NY
2173 Nathan R. Anastasia M#1618 262/590 M15-19 43:42 8:48 42:04 8:28 Kenmore NY
2174 Chris Wrisley M#1619 180/586 M40-44 43:42 8:48 42:31 8:34 Buffalo NY
2175 Jeff Maziarz M#1620 263/590 M15-19 43:43 8:48 42:21 8:32 Tonawanda NY
2176 Jeffrey Manns M#1621 181/586 M40-44 43:43 8:48 43:06 8:41 North Tonawanda NY
2177 Eric Butler M#1622 182/586 M40-44 43:43 8:48 43:04 8:40 Lancaster NY
2178 Stephen R. Lansom M#1623 43/271 M60-64 43:43 8:48 43:18 8:43 Cheektowaga NY
2179 Anthony J. Grecco M#1624 264/590 M15-19 43:43 8:48 38:57 7:50 Kenmore NY
2180 Shauna M. Stisser F# 556 46/565 F40-44 43:43 8:48 42:51 8:38 Wilson NY
2181 Christopher Sadowski M#1625 198/732 M25-29 43:44 8:48 39:26 7:56 Lake View NY
2182 Shaun Vollmer M#1626 199/732 M25-29 43:44 8:48 41:08 8:17 Tonawanda NY
2183 Jeff Wozniak M#1627 150/533 M35-39 43:44 8:48 40:02 8:04 Saxonburg PA
2184 Adam Koehn M#1628 200/732 M25-29 43:44 8:48 41:41 8:23 North Tonawanda NY
2185 Joseph A. Caito M#1629 136/605 M45-49 43:44 8:48 42:52 8:38 Darien NY
2186 Kaitlyn Koehn F# 557 107/1115 F25-29 43:44 8:48 41:41 8:24 North Tonawanda NY
2187 Robert G. Smering M#1630 104/475 M55-59 43:45 8:48 43:36 8:47 Kenmore NY
2188 Roger Curry M#1631 114/546 M50-54 43:45 8:48 42:58 8:39 Ransomville NY
2189 Jamie Davis F# 558 84/821 F30-34 43:45 8:48 43:15 8:42 West Falls NY
2190 Edward Graber M#1632 137/605 M45-49 43:45 8:48 42:30 8:33 Orchard Park NY
2191 Joshua Davis M#1633 189/699 M30-34 43:45 8:48 43:16 8:43 West Falls NY
2192 Gretchen E. Dickinson F# 559 85/821 F30-34 43:45 8:48 42:49 8:37 Kenmore NY
2193 Patrick J. Dalton, Jr. M#1634 201/732 M25-29 43:45 8:49 43:06 8:41 Cheektowaga NY
2194 Lauren C. Mamantov F# 560 47/565 F40-44 43:45 8:49 41:41 8:24 Chicago IL
2195 Michael P. Szpara M#1635 138/605 M45-49 43:45 8:49 42:35 8:34 West Seneca NY
2196 Tammy Foley F# 561 48/565 F40-44 43:46 8:49 41:50 8:25 Orchard Park NY
2197 Lynda Martynkiewicz F# 562 26/472 F50-54 43:46 8:49 41:07 8:17 East Aurora NY
2198 Krystian Drozd M#1636 190/699 M30-34 43:46 8:49 43:04 8:40 Buffalo NY
2199 Charles A. Szpara M#1637 191/699 M30-34 43:46 8:49 42:34 8:34 Greensboro NC
2200 Rohn J. Parylo M#1638 265/590 M15-19 43:46 8:49 43:25 8:45 Buffalo NY
2201 Ryan Danna M#1639 170/544 M20-24 43:46 8:49 43:20 8:44 Amherst NY
2202 Deanna Miller F# 563 36/524 F45-49 43:47 8:49 41:23 8:20 Youngstown NY
2203 Nathan Riexinger M#1640 266/590 M15-19 43:47 8:49 43:01 8:40 Lancaster NY
2204 Christopher T. Duszkiewicz M#1641 171/544 M20-24 43:47 8:49 43:11 8:42 Hamburg NY
2205 Alfred E. Runkel M#1642 105/475 M55-59 43:47 8:49 42:59 8:39 Lancaster NY
2206 Christopher Blersch M#1643 192/699 M30-34 43:47 8:49 40:26 8:08 Williamsville NY
2207 Lindsay Cory F# 564 108/1115 F25-29 43:48 8:49 42:58 8:39 Buffalo NY
2208 Grace Sokolowski F# 565 93/927 F20-24 43:48 8:49 39:43 8:00 Williamsville NY
2209 Lucas Sokolowski M#1644 267/590 M15-19 43:48 8:49 39:43 8:00 Williamsville NY
2210 Dave Idzik M#1645 151/533 M35-39 43:48 8:49 42:12 8:30 North Tonawanda NY
2211 Carolyn Hardt F# 566 109/1115 F25-29 43:48 8:49 42:43 8:36 Boston MA
2212 Allie Friedman F# 567 110/1115 F25-29 43:48 8:49 42:10 8:29 Buffalo NY
2213 Jeffrey G. Welsted M#1646 202/732 M25-29 43:49 8:49 42:02 8:28 Lakeview NY
2214 Rocco J. Polino M#1647 106/475 M55-59 43:49 8:49 42:30 8:33 East Amherst NY
2215 L. Buyer F# 568 27/472 F50-54 43:49 8:49 42:44 8:36 Portola Valley CA
2216 Steven Bacon M#1648 203/732 M25-29 43:49 8:49 42:45 8:36 Buffalo NY
2217 Gerald Pullano M#1649 139/605 M45-49 43:49 8:49 42:14 8:30 Hamburg NY
2218 Shirley Newton F# 569 10/264 F55-59 43:49 8:49 41:50 8:25 Derby NY
2219 Amy L. Michaels F# 570 66/627 F35-39 43:49 8:49 41:44 8:24 Tonawanda NY
2220 Spencer Bacon M#1650 268/590 M15-19 43:49 8:49 42:46 8:37 Buffalo NY
2221 Heidi Schutte F# 571 37/524 F45-49 43:50 8:49 43:42 8:48 Hamilton ON
2222 Sarah Wegman F# 572 24/293 F01-14 43:50 8:50 42:48 8:37 Buffalo NY
2223 Michael P. Etu M#1651 183/586 M40-44 43:50 8:50 43:30 8:45 Buffalo NY
2224 Carol Hamilton F# 573 94/927 F20-24 43:51 8:50 42:08 8:29 Williamsville NY
2225 Tina Vanautreve F# 574 86/821 F30-34 43:51 8:50 42:12 8:30 Dayton OH
2226 Davis Callahan M#1652 269/590 M15-19 43:51 8:50 43:10 8:41 Virginia Beach VA
2227 Sarah Haskas F# 575 67/627 F35-39 43:51 8:50 42:03 8:28 Brooklyn NY
2228 Jamie Rotella F# 576 111/1115 F25-29 43:51 8:50 43:42 8:48 Hamburg NY
2229 Keith Erickson M#1653 184/586 M40-44 43:52 8:50 39:03 7:52 Hamburg NY
2230 Shannon C. Farrell F# 577 95/927 F20-24 43:52 8:50 42:11 8:30 Lakeview NY
2231 Ronald C. Reisch M#1654 115/546 M50-54 43:52 8:50 43:43 8:48 Eden NY
2232 Elizabeth B. Haney F# 578 87/821 F30-34 43:52 8:50 43:22 8:44 Somerville MA
2233 Anthony J. Kunecki M#1655 116/546 M50-54 43:53 8:50 42:48 8:37 North Tonawanda NY
2234 Sean Cryan M#1656 152/533 M35-39 43:53 8:50 43:53 8:50 Forty Fort PA
2235 Sarah I. Hody F# 579 112/1115 F25-29 43:53 8:50 40:17 8:07 Arlington VA
2236 Pj Walsh M#1657 65/313 M01-14 43:53 8:50 43:40 8:47 Buffalo NY
2237 Doug S. Sweet M#1658 204/732 M25-29 43:54 8:50 43:20 8:44 South Wales NY
2238 Leah Ganey F# 580 66/631 F15-19 43:54 8:50 43:29 8:45 Buffalo NY
2239 Thomas S. Duszkiewicz M#1659 270/590 M15-19 43:54 8:50 43:20 8:43 Hamburg NY
2240 Brian D'Arcy M#1660 44/271 M60-64 43:54 8:50 42:48 8:37 Orchard Park NY
2241 Adam A. Schmidt M#1661 193/699 M30-34 43:54 8:50 43:09 8:41 North Tonawanda NY
2242 Jordan Schmidt M#1662 194/699 M30-34 43:55 8:50 43:09 8:41 North Tonawanda NY
2243 Peter J. Walsh M#1663 117/546 M50-54 43:55 8:50 43:41 8:48 Buffalo NY
2244 Hollyanne Bly F# 581 96/927 F20-24 43:56 8:51 42:53 8:38 Lancaster NY
2245 Dina Allen F# 582 113/1115 F25-29 43:56 8:51 42:30 8:33 Wheatfield NY
2246 Sam Wagner M#1664 66/313 M01-14 43:56 8:51 42:06 8:29 Lockport NY
2247 Gerald Krayenvenger M#1665 118/546 M50-54 43:57 8:51 42:34 8:34 Buffalo NY
2248 Marcus Maghran M#1666 205/732 M25-29 43:57 8:51 43:12 8:42 Clarence NY
2249 Marc E. Yonkers M#1667 185/586 M40-44 43:57 8:51 42:23 8:32 Fort Erie ON
2250 Brian M. Meindl M#1668 206/732 M25-29 43:57 8:51 43:17 8:43 North Tonawanda NY
2251 Brian Swatland M#1669 153/533 M35-39 43:58 8:51 43:01 8:40 Amherst NY
2252 James P. Kiera M#1670 195/699 M30-34 43:58 8:51 42:26 8:33 West Seneca NY
2253 Michael J. Rakiecki M#1671 172/544 M20-24 43:58 8:51 43:33 8:46 Eden NY
2254 Larry Kilton M#1672 271/590 M15-19 43:58 8:51 43:03 8:40 Lackawanna NY
2255 Neil Miller M#1673 207/732 M25-29 43:58 8:51 43:30 8:45 North Tonawanda NY
2256 Philip Halpern M#1674 13/111 M65-69 43:59 8:51 43:34 8:46 Buffalo NY
2257 Jason Brezinski M#1675 196/699 M30-34 43:59 8:51 43:32 8:46 Arlington VA
2258 Joseph K. Cassata M#1676 154/533 M35-39 43:59 8:51 42:35 8:34 Buffalo NY
2259 John Lang M#1677 119/546 M50-54 43:59 8:51 43:31 8:46 Lockport NY
2260 Bethany A. Aquilina F# 583 88/821 F30-34 43:59 8:51 43:32 8:46 Arlington VA
2261 Max Strauss M#1678 272/590 M15-19 43:59 8:51 43:35 8:46 Twinsburg OH
2262 Michael B. Lilley M#1679 186/586 M40-44 43:59 8:51 41:52 8:26 Lockport NY
2263 Anthony Guzzetta M#1680 273/590 M15-19 43:59 8:51 40:32 8:10 Hamburg NY
2264 Cindy M. Rajecki F# 584 68/627 F35-39 43:59 8:51 43:47 8:49 Buffalo NY
2265 Griffin D. Jones M#1681 208/732 M25-29 44:00 8:51 42:34 8:34 Kenmore NY
2266 Thomas Duquin M#1682 197/699 M30-34 44:00 8:51 42:49 8:37 Williamsville NY
2267 Peter Bodkin M#1683 140/605 M45-49 44:00 8:51 43:34 8:46 Hamburg NY
2268 Patrick Hanley M#1684 209/732 M25-29 44:00 8:51 42:44 8:36 Buffalo NY
2269 Sam Curtis F# 585 67/631 F15-19 44:00 8:52 42:03 8:28 Hamburg NY
2270 Jennifer Renaldo F# 586 69/627 F35-39 44:01 8:52 41:36 8:23 Angola NY
2271 Jacob V. Anastasia M#1685 173/544 M20-24 44:01 8:52 42:23 8:32 Kenmore NY
2272 Chris Territo M#1686 210/732 M25-29 44:01 8:52 43:27 8:45 Buffalo NY
2273 Adam S. Kotowski M#1687 198/699 M30-34 44:01 8:52 41:03 8:16 Buffalo NY
2274 Sean Ebert M#1688 211/732 M25-29 44:01 8:52 39:04 7:52 Buffalo NY
2275 Fred Carstens M#1689 199/699 M30-34 44:02 8:52 41:50 8:25 Lakeview NY
2276 Ryan Joyce M#1690 174/544 M20-24 44:03 8:52 43:08 8:41 Buffalo NY
2277 James Leisenring M#1691 175/544 M20-24 44:03 8:52 43:02 8:40 Batavia NY
2278 Andrew C. Pierce M#1692 274/590 M15-19 44:03 8:52 42:33 8:34 East Aurora NY
2279 John Hill M#1693 141/605 M45-49 44:03 8:52 41:29 8:21 West Falls NY
2280 Ron Schlegel M#1694 120/546 M50-54 44:03 8:52 43:39 8:47 Lancaster NY
2281 Samantha A. Wentlent F# 587 114/1115 F25-29 44:03 8:52 42:21 8:31 Amherst NY
2282 Lindsey Schlegel F# 588 97/927 F20-24 44:03 8:52 43:39 8:47 Lancaster NY
2283 Paul Pietraszewski M#1695 14/111 M65-69 44:03 8:52 42:48 8:37 West Seneca NY
2284 Jessica L. Bowie F# 589 115/1115 F25-29 44:03 8:52 42:21 8:31 Gaithersburg MD
2285 Mark McDonnell M#1696 142/605 M45-49 44:04 8:52 39:51 8:01 Buffalo NY
2286 Nolan McArdle M#1697 275/590 M15-19 44:04 8:52 43:10 8:41 Orchard Park NY
2287 Peggy Towers F# 590 7/126 F60-64 44:04 8:52 43:40 8:48 Buffalo NY
2288 Angelo C. Grande M#1698 143/605 M45-49 44:04 8:52 43:22 8:44 Clarence Center NY
2289 Olivia A. Grande F# 591 25/293 F01-14 44:04 8:52 43:22 8:44 Clarence Center NY
2290 Craig Cieplinski M#1699 187/586 M40-44 44:04 8:52 43:28 8:45 East Amherst NY
2291 Andrew Rao M#1700 176/544 M20-24 44:04 8:52 42:58 8:39 Pendleton NY
2292 Eric T. Boron M#1701 121/546 M50-54 44:05 8:52 38:58 7:51 Grand Island NY
2293 Paul S. Kinsella M#1702 144/605 M45-49 44:05 8:52 42:40 8:35 East Aurora NY
2294 Tori Frustaci F# 592 68/631 F15-19 44:05 8:52 40:39 8:11 Williamsville NY
2295 Grace Heusner F# 593 98/927 F20-24 44:05 8:52 41:59 8:27 Amherst NY
2296 Michael Plowucha M#1703 188/586 M40-44 44:05 8:52 43:37 8:47 Orchard Park NY
2297 Ajay Bhala M#1704 145/605 M45-49 44:05 8:53 42:04 8:28 Williamsville NY
2298 Evelyn C. Grau F# 594 28/472 F50-54 44:05 8:53 43:04 8:40 Amherst NY
2299 Meredith E. Eppers F# 595 116/1115 F25-29 44:06 8:53 42:05 8:28 Orchard Park NY
2300 Murray Priest M#1705 45/271 M60-64 44:06 8:53 43:21 8:44 Cambridge ON
2301 Garrett Gross M#1706 177/544 M20-24 44:06 8:53 42:09 8:29 Hamburg NY
2302 Karrie Nachreiner F# 596 70/627 F35-39 44:06 8:53 41:39 8:23 Amherst NY
2303 Jaclyn C. Kiera F# 597 117/1115 F25-29 44:06 8:53 42:34 8:34 West Seneca NY
2304 Gabriel Tasker M#1707 276/590 M15-19 44:07 8:53 42:28 8:33 East Aurora NY
2305 Joseph A. Sammarco M#1708 155/533 M35-39 44:07 8:53 43:06 8:41 Eggertsville NY
2306 Susan H. Cotter F# 598 38/524 F45-49 44:07 8:53 42:28 8:33 Hanover NH
2307 Jill Januszkiewicz F# 599 99/927 F20-24 44:08 8:53 43:38 8:47 Orchard Park NY
2308 Timothy M. Ace M#1709 200/699 M30-34 44:08 8:53 40:33 8:10 West Seneca NY
2309 Kathryn Korff F# 600 118/1115 F25-29 44:09 8:53 41:54 8:26 Lancaster NY
2310 Jason E. Santerre M#1710 189/586 M40-44 44:09 8:53 40:01 8:03 West Seneca NY
2311 Richelle Wedyck F# 601 49/565 F40-44 44:09 8:53 43:34 8:46 Baldwinsville NY
2312 Jim Harrington M#1711 146/605 M45-49 44:09 8:53 41:14 8:18 West Seneca NY
2313 Helen Nychka F# 602 11/264 F55-59 44:09 8:53 42:58 8:39 Boulder CO
2314 Don Damon M#1712 156/533 M35-39 44:09 8:53 41:57 8:27 Amherst NY
2315 Michele Y. Bauman F# 603 100/927 F20-24 44:09 8:53 43:04 8:40 Williamsville NY
2316 Joseph Erbacher M#1713 147/605 M45-49 44:10 8:53 43:24 8:44 Buffalo NY
2317 Timothy D. O'Donnell M#1714 157/533 M35-39 44:10 8:53 43:11 8:42 Hamburg NY
2318 Erin Sheehan F# 604 119/1115 F25-29 44:10 8:53 41:44 8:24 Buffalo NY
2319 Matthew Berus M#1715 277/590 M15-19 44:10 8:54 40:03 8:04 East Amherst NY
2320 Lawrence M. Seil M#1716 148/605 M45-49 44:10 8:54 43:59 8:51 Lagrange GA
2321 Thomas Breckon M#1717 122/546 M50-54 44:11 8:54 43:10 8:41 Irving NY
2322 Devin Lulek F# 605 120/1115 F25-29 44:11 8:54 39:49 8:01 East Amherst NY
2323 Katie C. Wittmann F# 606 39/524 F45-49 44:12 8:54 43:33 8:46 Clarence Center NY
2324 Nathan Robertson M#1718 278/590 M15-19 44:12 8:54 42:32 8:34 Hamburg NY
2325 Abigail Robinson F# 607 69/631 F15-19 44:12 8:54 41:35 8:22 East Aurora NY
2326 Jennifer Darlak F# 608 89/821 F30-34 44:13 8:54 43:12 8:42 Penfield NY
2327 Meghan Mercurio F# 609 121/1115 F25-29 44:13 8:54 43:57 8:51 Buffalo NY
2328 Scott A. Mages M#1719 149/605 M45-49 44:13 8:54 39:57 8:03 Lancaster NY
2329 Amanda Hemphill F# 610 90/821 F30-34 44:14 8:54 42:28 8:33 Wexford PA
2330 Wayne Hemmerling M#1720 158/533 M35-39 44:14 8:54 43:13 8:42 Orchard Park NY
2331 David Kuchta M#1721 123/546 M50-54 44:14 8:54 44:14 8:54 Kenmore NY
2332 Stefan Buczak M#1722 150/605 M45-49 44:14 8:54 42:37 8:35 Hamburg NY
2333 Nikki Hanagan F# 611 71/627 F35-39 44:15 8:54 42:53 8:38 Williamsville NY
2334 Lois Cropp F# 612 12/264 F55-59 44:15 8:54 43:20 8:43 Williamsville NY
2335 Eddie Mas M#1723 124/546 M50-54 44:15 8:54 43:38 8:47 Orchard Park NY
2336 Eric S. Twichell M#1724 125/546 M50-54 44:15 8:55 42:25 8:32 Glenwood NY
2337 Thomas Tobias M#1725 107/475 M55-59 44:15 8:55 43:39 8:47 Orchard Park NY
2338 Brynne Harrison F# 613 122/1115 F25-29 44:15 8:55 41:22 8:20 Getzville NY
2339 Kristin Gibney F# 614 91/821 F30-34 44:15 8:55 42:13 8:30 Buffalo NY
2340 Todd M. Wangler M#1726 159/533 M35-39 44:16 8:55 42:50 8:37 Pittsford NY
2341 Kalista Cozza F# 615 92/821 F30-34 44:16 8:55 43:42 8:48 Buffalo NY
2342 Jerry N. Hulett M#1727 108/475 M55-59 44:16 8:55 43:08 8:41 Kenmore NY
2343 Matthew J. Duggan M#1728 151/605 M45-49 44:16 8:55 41:12 8:18 Amherst NY
2344 Gerald Natiella M#1729 160/533 M35-39 44:16 8:55 42:20 8:31 Snyder NY
2345 Tyler J. Crawford M#1730 279/590 M15-19 44:17 8:55 43:10 8:41 Kenmore NY
2346 Edward C. Hempling M#1731 46/271 M60-64 44:17 8:55 43:48 8:49 Orchard Park NY
2347 Jessica Lauria F# 616 93/821 F30-34 44:17 8:55 43:38 8:47 Amherst NY
2348 Ryan P. Trapper M#1732 280/590 M15-19 44:17 8:55 43:46 8:49 Cheektowaga NY
2349 Catherine Meissner F# 617 70/631 F15-19 44:17 8:55 42:39 8:35 Hamburg NY
2350 James Eckert M#1733 152/605 M45-49 44:17 8:55 41:12 8:18 Kalamazoo MI
2351 Katy Flynn F# 618 71/631 F15-19 44:17 8:55 42:55 8:38 Churchville NY
2352 Matthew Scalzi M#1734 281/590 M15-19 44:17 8:55 38:49 7:49 Clarence Center NY
2353 Scott Gorski M#1735 190/586 M40-44 44:18 8:55 42:24 8:32 Williamsville NY
2354 Joanna J. Malys F# 619 94/821 F30-34 44:18 8:55 44:13 8:54 Depew NY
2355 Erin Brach F# 620 101/927 F20-24 44:18 8:55 41:55 8:26 Buffalo NY
2356 John Korman M#1736 47/271 M60-64 44:18 8:55 44:02 8:52 Wading River NY
2357 Sean McGuinness M#1737 109/475 M55-59 44:18 8:55 44:01 8:52 Narrowsburg NY
2358 Laura A. Pillich F# 621 123/1115 F25-29 44:19 8:55 42:05 8:28 New York NY
2359 Jennifer L. Bagley F# 622 50/565 F40-44 44:19 8:55 41:09 8:17 Clarence Center NY
2360 Bethany L. Black F# 623 124/1115 F25-29 44:19 8:55 43:40 8:47 Washington DC
2361 David J. Lafferty M#1738 178/544 M20-24 44:19 8:55 38:59 7:51 Lancaster NY
2362 Yukiko Suzuki F# 624 29/472 F50-54 44:19 8:55 43:29 8:45 Williamsville NY
2363 Chris Andrews M#1739 191/586 M40-44 44:19 8:55 43:00 8:39 Ann Arbor MI
2364 James Pieszala M#1740 201/699 M30-34 44:20 8:56 38:22 7:44 Alden NY
2365 Szpara John M#1741 202/699 M30-34 44:21 8:56 43:09 8:41 Kenmore NY
2366 Chris Kuchta M#1742 67/313 M01-14 44:22 8:56 43:16 8:43 Buffalo NY
2367 Patrick Harrington M#1743 68/313 M01-14 44:22 8:56 41:26 8:20 West Seneca NY
2368 James A. Smigelski M#1744 48/271 M60-64 44:22 8:56 44:13 8:54 Lockport NY
2369 Kevin H. Kuchta M#1745 126/546 M50-54 44:22 8:56 43:16 8:43 Buffalo NY
2370 Stephanie Barros F# 625 125/1115 F25-29 44:22 8:56 39:53 8:02 Rochester NY
2371 Nicole Tompkins F# 626 95/821 F30-34 44:22 8:56 42:58 8:39 North Tonawanda NY
2372 Krystal Hoffman F# 627 96/821 F30-34 44:23 8:56 44:05 8:53 Getzville NY
2373 Shawn Tompkins M#1746 203/699 M30-34 44:23 8:56 42:59 8:39 North Tonawanda NY
2374 Joseph H. Grandinetti, Jr. M#1747 69/313 M01-14 44:23 8:56 43:45 8:48 Pendleton NY
2375 Michael MacEvoy M#1748 204/699 M30-34 44:23 8:56 44:02 8:52 Lewiston NY
2376 Kelly A. Schwippert F# 628 102/927 F20-24 44:23 8:56 42:45 8:36 East Aurora NY
2377 Rob Scarpello M#1749 205/699 M30-34 44:23 8:56 43:33 8:46 Buffalo NY
2378 Daniel Schlant M#1750 179/544 M20-24 44:23 8:56 40:44 8:12 Buffalo NY
2379 Jacquelyn Koch F# 629 51/565 F40-44 44:24 8:56 44:01 8:52 Blasdell NY
2380 Allison Wendth F# 630 126/1115 F25-29 44:24 8:56 43:16 8:43 Virginia Beach VA
2381 Christina Mingle F# 631 97/821 F30-34 44:24 8:56 43:35 8:46 South Riding VA
2382 Sandy Wallace M#1751 49/271 M60-64 44:24 8:56 44:09 8:53 Orchard Park NY
2383 David Burnette M#1752 212/732 M25-29 44:24 8:56 37:01 7:27 Kenmore NY
2384 Herb Sturm M#1753 50/271 M60-64 44:25 8:56 44:01 8:52 Stephens City VA
2385 Dana Dobinski F# 632 103/927 F20-24 44:25 8:56 43:05 8:40 East Aurora NY
2386 Paul J. Beiter M#1754 127/546 M50-54 44:25 8:57 43:23 8:44 Clarence Center NY
2387 Jacob Ludwig M#1755 70/313 M01-14 44:25 8:57 43:41 8:48 Williamsville NY
2388 Robyn Brydalski F# 633 98/821 F30-34 44:25 8:57 43:30 8:45 Kenmore NY
2389 Philip A. Jarosz M#1756 161/533 M35-39 44:25 8:57 43:29 8:45 Buffalo NY
2390 Lindsay M. Aromola F# 634 104/927 F20-24 44:26 8:57 41:27 8:21 Hamburg NY
2391 Douglas G. Bauer M#1757 110/475 M55-59 44:26 8:57 42:55 8:38 Longmont CO
2392 Ron Dispenza M#1758 128/546 M50-54 44:26 8:57 43:21 8:44 Buffalo NY
2393 Debra H. Stachura F# 635 13/264 F55-59 44:26 8:57 43:47 8:49 West Seneca NY
2394 Gregory W. Soemann M#1759 129/546 M50-54 44:26 8:57 42:13 8:30 Lockport NY
2395 Victoria A. Klimowicz F# 636 26/293 F01-14 44:26 8:57 42:48 8:37 East Aurora NY
2396 Joseph Bos M#1760 162/533 M35-39 44:26 8:57 44:15 8:55 Niagara Falls NY
2397 Karen L. Perillo F# 637 40/524 F45-49 44:26 8:57 44:08 8:53 Lancaster NY
2398 Ashley Goodrich F# 638 105/927 F20-24 44:26 8:57 43:41 8:48 Ransomville NY
2399 Dori McGowan F# 639 127/1115 F25-29 44:27 8:57 42:27 8:33 Buffalo NY
2400 Michael T. Williams, Sr. M#1761 6/44 M70-74 44:27 8:57 43:11 8:42 West Valley NY
2401 Jacob Brown M#1762 282/590 M15-19 44:27 8:57 37:57 7:39 Fredonia NY
2402 Daniel Demarco M#1763 180/544 M20-24 44:27 8:57 40:56 8:14 Grand Island NY
2403 Georgie Andrews F# 640 72/631 F15-19 44:27 8:57 43:07 8:41 Ann Arbor MI
2404 Fernando A. Pineda M#1764 181/544 M20-24 44:28 8:57 39:37 7:59 Lewiston NY
2405 David A. Fijas M#1765 153/605 M45-49 44:28 8:57 42:15 8:30 Lancaster NY
2406 Cameel Horrany M#1766 182/544 M20-24 44:28 8:57 42:15 8:30 Owasso OK
2407 Casey K. Dickinson M#1767 206/699 M30-34 44:28 8:57 42:09 8:29 Youngstown NY
2408 Aimee Clinkhammer F# 641 128/1115 F25-29 44:29 8:57 42:37 8:35 Fayetteville NY
2409 Richard J. Powers, II M#1768 130/546 M50-54 44:29 8:57 43:38 8:47 West Falls NY
2410 Lance E. Dickinson M#1769 51/271 M60-64 44:29 8:57 42:09 8:29 Youngstown NY
2411 Amy C. Dickinson F# 642 99/821 F30-34 44:29 8:57 42:08 8:29 Washington DC
2412 Jan Mathis M#1770 154/605 M45-49 44:29 8:57 39:47 8:01 North Collins NY
2413 Kimberly W. Erlandson F# 643 30/472 F50-54 44:29 8:57 42:39 8:35 Mount Vernon IA
2414 Justin D. Kloss M#1771 183/544 M20-24 44:29 8:57 39:56 8:02 Clarence Center NY
2415 Jackie Kirsch F# 644 129/1115 F25-29 44:29 8:57 43:42 8:48 East Aurora NY
2416 John K. Crane M#1772 111/475 M55-59 44:30 8:57 40:59 8:15 Williamsville NY
2417 Elizabeth Pleban F# 645 130/1115 F25-29 44:30 8:57 43:59 8:51 Buffalo NY
2418 Adam H. Tou M#1773 184/544 M20-24 44:30 8:58 39:57 8:03 East Amherst NY
2419 Holly Flanigan F# 646 106/927 F20-24 44:31 8:58 43:03 8:40 Amherst NY
2420 Nathan R. Brinkman M#1774 213/732 M25-29 44:31 8:58 43:34 8:46 Clarence Center NY
2421 Mike Leczinsky M#1775 283/590 M15-19 44:31 8:58 42:16 8:30 Williamsville NY
2422 Will Pelcin M#1776 284/590 M15-19 44:31 8:58 42:15 8:30 Downingtown PA
2423 Alyssa Rizzo F# 647 131/1115 F25-29 44:31 8:58 42:11 8:30 North Tonawanda NY
2424 Hector P. Garrido M#1777 163/533 M35-39 44:31 8:58 42:04 8:28 Buffalo NY
2425 Ann Carbeck F# 648 52/565 F40-44 44:31 8:58 42:36 8:35 East Aurora NY
2426 Scott Kunkel M#1778 164/533 M35-39 44:31 8:58 43:14 8:42 Buffalo NY
2427 Seth A. Kaiser M#1779 112/475 M55-59 44:31 8:58 38:15 7:42 East Aurora NY
2428 Matthew Mogle M#1780 214/732 M25-29 44:31 8:58 43:24 8:44 Cheektowaga NY
2429 Sarah Hyland F# 649 100/821 F30-34 44:32 8:58 43:24 8:44 Kenmore NY
2430 John Hyland M#1781 207/699 M30-34 44:32 8:58 43:23 8:44 Kenmore NY
2431 Marc Poitras M#1782 165/533 M35-39 44:32 8:58 43:00 8:40 West Seneca NY
2432 Frank Zajac M#1783 131/546 M50-54 44:33 8:58 43:47 8:49 Lancaster NY
2433 Jeanne Zajac F# 650 31/472 F50-54 44:33 8:58 43:48 8:49 Lancaster NY
2434 Ashley Grabowski F# 651 132/1115 F25-29 44:33 8:58 43:54 8:50 Cheektowaga NY
2435 Darrick Kristich M#1784 215/732 M25-29 44:33 8:58 42:48 8:37 Eden NY
2436 Shaun K. Whistler M#1785 208/699 M30-34 44:33 8:58 43:17 8:43 Ithaca NY
2437 Nick R. Magnini M#1786 209/699 M30-34 44:34 8:58 40:00 8:03 Amherst NY
2438 Chelsea Fairbanks F# 652 73/631 F15-19 44:34 8:58 42:39 8:35 Buffalo NY
2439 Eileen D'Arcy-Smith F# 653 14/264 F55-59 44:34 8:58 43:50 8:50 Elma NY
2440 Cory Bota M#1787 216/732 M25-29 44:34 8:58 38:03 7:40 Grand Island NY
2441 David J. Kush M#1788 210/699 M30-34 44:34 8:58 43:36 8:47 Orchard Park NY
2442 Robert Klein M#1789 185/544 M20-24 44:34 8:58 42:15 8:30 Pittsburgh PA
2443 Tammy Burlow F# 654 53/565 F40-44 44:34 8:58 44:20 8:56 West Seneca NY
2444 Scott G. Dibble M#1790 155/605 M45-49 44:34 8:58 43:00 8:39 Lakewood NY
2445 Britt White F# 655 54/565 F40-44 44:35 8:58 42:15 8:30 Buffalo NY
2446 Cortney Bota F# 656 133/1115 F25-29 44:35 8:59 38:05 7:40 Grand Island NY
2447 Jeanine Lipiarz F# 657 107/927 F20-24 44:35 8:59 43:04 8:40 Lancaster NY
2448 Kyle Bakowski M#1791 285/590 M15-19 44:35 8:59 42:22 8:32 Buffalo NY
2449 Adam Hansgen M#1792 286/590 M15-19 44:35 8:59 42:41 8:35 Orchard Park NY
2450 Caroline Jacobs F# 658 134/1115 F25-29 44:35 8:59 43:00 8:40 Rochester NY
2451 Gene Bain M#1793 211/699 M30-34 44:36 8:59 44:15 8:55 Buffalo NY
2452 Seth Higley M#1794 217/732 M25-29 44:36 8:59 41:35 8:22 Youngstown NY
2453 Michael Tober M#1795 212/699 M30-34 44:36 8:59 41:24 8:20 Bay Village OH
2454 Amy Lanighan F# 659 108/927 F20-24 44:36 8:59 43:12 8:42 Lockport NY
2455 Jessie Perison M#1796 213/699 M30-34 44:36 8:59 39:52 8:02 Hamburg NY
2456 Peter Forrestel M#1797 52/271 M60-64 44:36 8:59 44:15 8:54 Akron NY
2457 Steven Dibble M#1798 192/586 M40-44 44:36 8:59 43:03 8:40 Eden NY
2458 John Schlant M#1799 186/544 M20-24 44:36 8:59 40:57 8:15 Buffalo NY
2459 Steve Bennett M#1800 187/544 M20-24 44:37 8:59 39:53 8:02 Getzville NY
2460 Teresa Darlak F# 660 15/264 F55-59 44:37 8:59 43:36 8:47 Clarence Center NY
2461 Kristen Brozyna F# 661 135/1115 F25-29 44:37 8:59 44:25 8:56 Cheektowaga NY
2462 Andrew Emborsky M#1801 214/699 M30-34 44:37 8:59 42:32 8:34 Buffalo NY
2463 Lauren Jacobs F# 662 101/821 F30-34 44:37 8:59 43:01 8:40 Arlington VA
2464 Lindsay Sornberger F# 663 102/821 F30-34 44:37 8:59 43:02 8:40 San Francisco CA
2465 Elizabeth Perry F# 664 103/821 F30-34 44:37 8:59 42:33 8:34 Buffalo NY
2466 Marc Daigler M#1802 215/699 M30-34 44:37 8:59 41:35 8:22 N. Topsail Beach NC
2467 Courtney Hamp M#1803 218/732 M25-29 44:37 8:59 42:52 8:38 Buffalo NY
2468 Gregory Schlant M#1804 287/590 M15-19 44:37 8:59 40:58 8:15 Buffalo NY
2469 Thomas J. Keable M#1805 113/475 M55-59 44:38 8:59 43:33 8:46 Amherst NY
2470 Lisa Saffire F# 665 109/927 F20-24 44:38 8:59 40:36 8:10 East Amherst NY
2471 Gary J. Greco, Jr. M#1806 188/544 M20-24 44:38 8:59 40:04 8:04 Clarence NY
2472 Denise M. Laraiso F# 666 41/524 F45-49 44:38 8:59 43:50 8:50 Elma NY
2473 Erin E. O'Brien F# 667 74/631 F15-19 44:38 8:59 42:43 8:36 Buffalo NY
2474 Alexandria Lyons F# 668 27/293 F01-14 44:38 8:59 40:56 8:14 Munster IN
2475 Joseph H. Grandinetti, Sr. M#1807 156/605 M45-49 44:39 8:59 44:00 8:52 Pendleton NY
2476 William P. Grillo, Jr. M#1808 219/732 M25-29 44:39 8:59 43:59 8:51 Williamsville NY
2477 Braden Kwasniewski M#1809 71/313 M01-14 44:39 8:59 43:14 8:42 Lancaster NY
2478 Hella Jacob F# 669 42/524 F45-49 44:39 8:59 43:39 8:47 Amherst NY
2479 Dave Long M#1810 220/732 M25-29 44:39 8:59 42:19 8:31 Buffalo NY
2480 Lynda Cameron F# 670 43/524 F45-49 44:39 8:59 43:06 8:41 Buffalo NY
2481 Laurie M. Joyce F# 671 32/472 F50-54 44:39 8:59 41:42 8:24 Amherst NY
2482 David S. Wittliff M#1811 114/475 M55-59 44:40 8:59 42:46 8:37 Bow NH
2483 Jennifer Lavelle F# 672 55/565 F40-44 44:40 8:59 44:10 8:53 Lake View NY
2484 Katrina Ziolo F# 673 136/1115 F25-29 44:40 8:59 41:16 8:19 Buffalo NY
2485 Sarah Gura F# 674 75/631 F15-19 44:40 9:00 44:08 8:53 Orchard Park NY
2486 Paul S. Pfeiffer M#1812 157/605 M45-49 44:40 9:00 42:44 8:36 Tonawanda NY
2487 Andrew Ferraro M#1813 221/732 M25-29 44:40 9:00 41:16 8:18 Buffalo NY
2488 Emily Clinkhammer F# 675 137/1115 F25-29 44:40 9:00 42:49 8:37 Blacksburg VA
2489 Brian Regan M#1814 222/732 M25-29 44:41 9:00 43:26 8:45 Gowanda NY
2490 Sarah Blanchard F# 676 138/1115 F25-29 44:41 9:00 40:07 8:05 Buffalo NY
2491 Jason D. Golden M#1815 166/533 M35-39 44:41 9:00 44:26 8:57 Mountain Top PA
2492 Dave Schifferle M#1816 132/546 M50-54 44:41 9:00 41:59 8:27 East Aurora NY
2493 Deb James F# 677 56/565 F40-44 44:42 9:00 44:22 8:56 Lisle NY
2494 Matthew Malenski M#1817 167/533 M35-39 44:42 9:00 43:33 8:46 Kingston NY
2495 Steve W. Cahoon M#1818 216/699 M30-34 44:42 9:00 43:50 8:50 Orchard Park NY
2496 Dale R. Keeney M#1819 189/544 M20-24 44:42 9:00 42:45 8:36 Depew NY
2497 Jordyn Phillips F# 678 76/631 F15-19 44:42 9:00 44:17 8:55 West Falls NY
2498 Sandra M. Keeney F# 679 33/472 F50-54 44:42 9:00 42:45 8:36 Depew NY
2499 Ashley Terrance F# 680 110/927 F20-24 44:42 9:00 42:58 8:39 Lancaster NY
2500 Cathy L. Scarupa-Gillis F# 681 57/565 F40-44 44:43 9:00 44:25 8:57 Niagara Falls NY
2501 Patrick Fisher M#1820 190/544 M20-24 44:43 9:00 39:23 7:56 Elma NY
2502 Christina M. Volpini F# 682 77/631 F15-19 44:43 9:00 44:36 8:59 Lancaster NY
2503 Leo G. Galbo M#1821 72/313 M01-14 44:43 9:00 43:59 8:51 Williamsville NY
2504 Jeff Hedden M#1822 193/586 M40-44 44:43 9:00 42:33 8:34 Rexford NY
2505 Lauren M. Scarupa F# 683 111/927 F20-24 44:43 9:00 44:26 8:57 Lockport NY
2506 Jean Kersten F# 684 72/627 F35-39 44:43 9:00 44:31 8:58 West Seneca NY
2507 Rachel Johnson F# 685 112/927 F20-24 44:43 9:00 42:17 8:31 Akron NY
2508 Matt J. Comerford M#1823 223/732 M25-29 44:44 9:00 44:07 8:53 Buffalo NY
2509 Sarah Johnson F# 686 78/631 F15-19 44:44 9:00 42:17 8:31 Akron NY
2510 Michael Shearing M#1824 158/605 M45-49 44:44 9:00 43:00 8:39 Blasdell NY
2511 Claire Grimes F# 687 28/293 F01-14 44:44 9:00 38:13 7:42 Huntington Beach CA
2512 Alexandra Rohloff F# 688 113/927 F20-24 44:44 9:00 42:17 8:31 Clarence Center NY
2513 Erin Sullivan F# 689 114/927 F20-24 44:44 9:00 43:07 8:41 Kenmore NY
2514 Cindy L. Menard F# 690 34/472 F50-54 44:44 9:00 42:39 8:35 Hamburg NY
2515 Caroline P. Karanas F# 691 115/927 F20-24 44:45 9:01 43:52 8:50 Tonawanda NY
2516 William A. Boissonnault M#1825 288/590 M15-19 44:45 9:01 37:04 7:28 Williamsville NY
2517 Christine Fleming F# 692 116/927 F20-24 44:46 9:01 43:01 8:40 Tonawanda NY
2518 Daniel Fleming M#1826 289/590 M15-19 44:46 9:01 43:00 8:39 Tonawanda NY
2519 Mark Zanatian M#1827 159/605 M45-49 44:46 9:01 43:00 8:39 North Tonawanda NY
2520 Mack Makowski M#1828 191/544 M20-24 44:46 9:01 42:15 8:30 Orchard Park NY
2521 Judy Shaughnessy F# 693 73/627 F35-39 44:47 9:01 43:02 8:40 Owen Sound ON
2522 Bill Pullano M#1829 217/699 M30-34 44:47 9:01 43:12 8:42 New York NY
2523 Christophe Rousset M#1830 218/699 M30-34 44:47 9:01 43:48 8:49 Lancaster NY
2524 Hawk Pereyma M#1831 115/475 M55-59 44:47 9:01 44:32 8:58 Buffalo NY
2525 Jon Rittling M#1832 194/586 M40-44 44:47 9:01 38:22 7:43 Richmond VA
2526 John Kruse M#1833 224/732 M25-29 44:48 9:01 41:34 8:22 Cheektowaga NY
2527 Daryl E. Greene M#1834 219/699 M30-34 44:48 9:01 43:15 8:42 Grand Island NY
2528 Maryanne Schneegold F# 694 35/472 F50-54 44:48 9:01 44:17 8:55 Williamsville NY
2529 Robert J. Delano M#1835 220/699 M30-34 44:48 9:01 43:17 8:43 Chicago IL
2530 Kevin Lawson M#1836 195/586 M40-44 44:48 9:01 42:09 8:29 Getzville NY
2531 Craig J. Schmidt M#1837 133/546 M50-54 44:49 9:01 43:59 8:51 Williamsville NY
2532 John McKeone M#1838 116/475 M55-59 44:49 9:01 42:56 8:39 Hamburg NY
2533 Mike Grandinetti M#1839 192/544 M20-24 44:49 9:01 42:00 8:27 Erie PA
2534 Leanne Shed F# 695 139/1115 F25-29 44:49 9:01 43:34 8:46 Buffalo NY
2535 Wende Paas F# 696 74/627 F35-39 44:49 9:01 44:20 8:55 Hamburg NY
2536 Lee Hugar M#1840 225/732 M25-29 44:50 9:01 38:51 7:49 Orchard Park NY
2537 Lily A. Hayes F# 697 29/293 F01-14 44:50 9:01 43:43 8:48 Amherst NY
2538 Adam Britton M#1841 221/699 M30-34 44:50 9:02 42:46 8:37 Potsdam NY
2539 David M. Hayes M#1842 196/586 M40-44 44:50 9:02 43:43 8:48 Amherst NY
2540 Matt Bindig M#1843 168/533 M35-39 44:50 9:02 43:41 8:48 East Aurora NY
2541 Raymond Murphy M#1844 169/533 M35-39 44:50 9:02 42:22 8:32 Cheektowaga NY
2542 Meredith Hicks F# 698 140/1115 F25-29 44:50 9:02 42:58 8:39 Amherst NY
2543 Luke Wojnicki M#1845 73/313 M01-14 44:50 9:02 40:14 8:06 Hamburg NY
2544 Michael D. Lamancuso M#1846 134/546 M50-54 44:50 9:02 43:11 8:42 Amherst NY
2545 Jeff Barros M#1847 222/699 M30-34 44:51 9:02 40:21 8:07 Rochester NY
2546 Steven Skinner M#1848 290/590 M15-19 44:51 9:02 43:33 8:46 Williamsville NY
2547 Mark Vaccaro M#1849 160/605 M45-49 44:51 9:02 43:47 8:49 Reston VA
2548 Lauren Fredriksen F# 699 79/631 F15-19 44:51 9:02 42:32 8:34 Hamburg NY
2549 Hannah Fredriksen F# 700 80/631 F15-19 44:51 9:02 42:32 8:34 Hamburg NY
2550 Ken Scholz M#1850 170/533 M35-39 44:51 9:02 44:09 8:53 Tonawanda NY
2551 Jason M. Miller M#1851 226/732 M25-29 44:51 9:02 44:10 8:54 Lancaster NY
2552 F. A. Schultz M#1852 193/544 M20-24 44:52 9:02 43:42 8:48 Buffalo NY
2553 Michael J. Manth M#1853 291/590 M15-19 44:52 9:02 40:20 8:07 North Tonawanda NY
2554 Michael C. Lyons M#1854 161/605 M45-49 44:52 9:02 43:55 8:50 Rochester NY
2555 Kaitlin Herlihy F# 701 75/627 F35-39 44:52 9:02 44:06 8:53 Boulder CO
2556 Elizabeth Pitard F# 702 76/627 F35-39 44:53 9:02 44:06 8:53 Pittsburgh PA
2557 Michael Schmitt M#1855 162/605 M45-49 44:53 9:02 44:10 8:54 Clarence Center NY
2558 Thomas Braun M#1856 227/732 M25-29 44:53 9:02 39:56 8:02 Pasadena CA
2559 Aaron A. Coventry M#1857 228/732 M25-29 44:53 9:02 42:29 8:33 Angola NY
2560 Barbara A. Dorogi F# 703 44/524 F45-49 44:53 9:02 42:50 8:37 Williamsville NY
2561 Michael Kowalski M#1858 53/271 M60-64 44:53 9:02 43:51 8:50 Amherst NY
2562 Donald J. Matre M#1859 163/605 M45-49 44:53 9:02 42:10 8:29 Amherst NY
2563 Alicia A. Mesmer F# 704 141/1115 F25-29 44:53 9:02 42:19 8:31 Amherst NY
2564 Becca Jones F# 705 30/293 F01-14 44:54 9:02 43:16 8:43 East Aurora NY
2565 Holly L. Suttell F# 706 77/627 F35-39 44:54 9:02 44:04 8:52 Orchard Park NY
2566 Gregory A. Held M#1860 223/699 M30-34 44:54 9:02 41:12 8:18 Williamsville NY
2567 Dawn Keough F# 707 78/627 F35-39 44:54 9:02 42:44 8:36 Kenmore NY
2568 Samantha Marranca F# 708 104/821 F30-34 44:54 9:02 44:54 9:02 Williamsville NY
2569 Greg C. Crawford M#1861 197/586 M40-44 44:54 9:02 42:46 8:37 Kenmore NY
2570 Katherine Wagner F# 709 79/627 F35-39 44:54 9:02 43:50 8:50 Buffalo NY
2571 Carolyn Dellaneve F# 710 45/524 F45-49 44:54 9:02 42:59 8:39 Hamburg NY
2572 James Rose M#1862 171/533 M35-39 44:54 9:02 44:24 8:56 Kenmore NY
2573 Benjamin W. Baran M#1863 229/732 M25-29 44:55 9:02 41:45 8:24 Buffalo NY
2574 Darcie Hanitz F# 711 142/1115 F25-29 44:55 9:02 43:30 8:45 Depew NY
2575 Ben Garvey M#1864 230/732 M25-29 44:55 9:03 42:18 8:31 East Aurora NY
2576 Jack Myers M#1865 74/313 M01-14 44:55 9:03 39:26 7:56 West Seneca NY
2577 Steven Blask M#1866 135/546 M50-54 44:55 9:03 42:24 8:32 Depew NY
2578 Morgan Blair M#1867 194/544 M20-24 44:56 9:03 40:37 8:11 Hamburg NY
2579 Ryan Puckett M#1868 224/699 M30-34 44:56 9:03 44:47 9:01 Williamsville NY
2580 Marcus Campbell M#1869 231/732 M25-29 44:56 9:03 44:25 8:57 Cheektowaga NY
2581 Leah L. Puckett F# 712 105/821 F30-34 44:56 9:03 44:48 9:01 Buffalo NY
2582 Chrissy Corrigan F# 713 143/1115 F25-29 44:56 9:03 39:58 8:03 Buffalo NY
2583 Matthew Bartlett M#1870 292/590 M15-19 44:56 9:03 42:41 8:36 Amherst NY
2584 Kelly L. West F# 714 106/821 F30-34 44:57 9:03 43:15 8:42 Grand Island NY
2585 Rachel Nowak F# 715 46/524 F45-49 44:58 9:03 43:19 8:43 North Tonawanda NY
2586 Lucas Lyons M#1871 75/313 M01-14 44:58 9:03 44:00 8:52 Rochester NY
2587 Ann Higgins F# 716 58/565 F40-44 44:58 9:03 44:58 9:03 Amherst NY
2588 Stephen T. Recktenwald M#1872 76/313 M01-14 44:58 9:03 42:52 8:38 Clarence Center NY
2589 Dennis J. Permoda M#1873 54/271 M60-64 44:59 9:03 43:12 8:42 Rochester NY
2590 Rachel Monkelbaan F# 717 144/1115 F25-29 45:00 9:03 44:20 8:55 Depew NY
2591 Chris Cauley M#1874 136/546 M50-54 45:00 9:03 41:47 8:25 Orchard Park NY
2592 Beth Crvelin F# 718 107/821 F30-34 45:00 9:03 42:54 8:38 Grand Island NY
2593 Jordan Gibson M#1875 195/544 M20-24 45:00 9:03 41:48 8:25 Grand Island NY
2594 Terry Butcheri M#1876 55/271 M60-64 45:00 9:04 42:55 8:38 North Tonawanda NY
2595 Kaitlin Andrews F# 719 117/927 F20-24 45:00 9:04 42:33 8:34 Amherst NY
2596 Diann Vaughan F# 720 59/565 F40-44 45:01 9:04 43:25 8:44 Arlington VA
2597 David Bird M#1877 198/586 M40-44 45:01 9:04 43:24 8:44 Arlington VA
2598 Kevin Mills M#1878 172/533 M35-39 45:01 9:04 41:35 8:22 Hamburg NY
2599 Tim Allman M#1879 232/732 M25-29 45:01 9:04 42:59 8:39 Tonawanda NY
2600 Robert K. Atkinson M#1880 56/271 M60-64 45:02 9:04 43:15 8:42 Beamsville ON
2601 Elizabeth Ameno F# 721 145/1115 F25-29 45:02 9:04 39:20 7:55 Farmington CT
2602 Jordan Trigilio M#1881 233/732 M25-29 45:02 9:04 41:37 8:23 New York NY
2603 Courtney E. Carter F# 722 81/631 F15-19 45:02 9:04 43:20 8:43 North Java NY
2604 Marissa Witkowski F# 723 146/1115 F25-29 45:02 9:04 44:14 8:54 Boston MA
2605 John Witkowski M#1882 117/475 M55-59 45:02 9:04 44:14 8:54 Williamsville NY
2606 Paul Draper M#1883 57/271 M60-64 45:03 9:04 44:11 8:54 Holland NY
2607 Melissa Moonan F# 724 118/927 F20-24 45:03 9:04 44:42 9:00 Wets Seneca NY
2608 Steve Purcell M#1884 118/475 M55-59 45:03 9:04 44:15 8:54 Fredonia NY
2609 Deborah Goldman F# 725 8/126 F60-64 45:03 9:04 43:10 8:42 Buffalo NY
2610 Steve Falcone M#1885 225/699 M30-34 45:03 9:04 44:06 8:53 Forestville NY
2611 Alex Tomasik M#1886 196/544 M20-24 45:03 9:04 36:31 7:21 Orchard Park NY
2612 Dillon Olivieri M#1887 293/590 M15-19 45:03 9:04 40:17 8:07 Tonawanda NY
2613 Daniel Essler M#1888 119/475 M55-59 45:03 9:04 41:49 8:25 Nunda NY
2614 Deanna M. D'Amico F# 726 147/1115 F25-29 45:04 9:04 44:11 8:54 Buffalo NY
2615 Lisa A. Zyla F# 727 60/565 F40-44 45:04 9:04 42:15 8:30 Clarence Center NY
2616 Danielle Alterio F# 728 148/1115 F25-29 45:05 9:04 41:37 8:23 North Tonawanda NY
2617 James Newton, Jr. M#1889 226/699 M30-34 45:05 9:05 43:06 8:41 Lake View NY
2618 Leslie A. Charlier F# 729 36/472 F50-54 45:05 9:05 44:11 8:54 Buffalo NY
2619 Kami L. Halgash F# 730 80/627 F35-39 45:05 9:05 44:01 8:52 Lewiston NY
2620 Brett Rettig M#1890 234/732 M25-29 45:06 9:05 44:40 8:59 Hamburg NY
2621 Rumiz Haq M#1891 294/590 M15-19 45:06 9:05 44:47 9:01 Buffalo NY
2622 Robert Carr M#1892 120/475 M55-59 45:06 9:05 43:30 8:45 East Amherst NY
2623 John Draeger M#1893 199/586 M40-44 45:07 9:05 43:46 8:49 Buffalo NY
2624 Peter S. Hurley M#1894 200/586 M40-44 45:07 9:05 41:07 8:17 Williamsville NY
2625 Dan Schlatterer M#1895 164/605 M45-49 45:07 9:05 42:55 8:38 Dunwoody GA
2626 Daren Phillips M#1896 197/544 M20-24 45:08 9:05 39:19 7:55 Hornell NY
2627 Julia Panepinto F# 731 31/293 F01-14 45:08 9:05 44:28 8:57 Buffalo NY
2628 Matt Willis M#1897 227/699 M30-34 45:08 9:05 43:46 8:49 Littleton MA
2629 Lindsay Sutton F# 732 108/821 F30-34 45:08 9:05 44:30 8:58 Buffalo NY
2630 Mary Colpoys F# 733 81/627 F35-39 45:08 9:05 43:06 8:41 Williamsville NY
2631 Karen B. West F# 734 47/524 F45-49 45:08 9:05 44:10 8:53 North Tonawanda NY
2632 Debbie A. Sippel F# 735 48/524 F45-49 45:09 9:05 40:49 8:13 Snyder NY
2633 Timothy C. Ostrander M#1898 137/546 M50-54 45:09 9:05 41:54 8:26 Blasdell NY
2634 Michael Hiller M#1899 235/732 M25-29 45:09 9:05 42:44 8:36 Amherst NY
2635 Shelley Kimelberg F# 736 61/565 F40-44 45:09 9:05 44:38 8:59 Williamsville NY
2636 Brian D. Schlatterer M#1900 228/699 M30-34 45:10 9:06 42:57 8:39 Kenmore NY
2637 Kimberly Treanor F# 737 62/565 F40-44 45:10 9:06 41:48 8:25 Lockport NY
2638 Bob McArdle M#1901 138/546 M50-54 45:10 9:06 44:17 8:55 Orchard Park NY
2639 Melissa Palma F# 738 149/1115 F25-29 45:10 9:06 44:27 8:57 Cheektowaga NY
2640 Jeff W. Sprague M#1902 139/546 M50-54 45:11 9:06 44:01 8:52 Amherst NY
2641 Merle L. Whitehead, III M#1903 201/586 M40-44 45:11 9:06 44:07 8:53 Clarence NY
2642 Allison Bain F# 739 150/1115 F25-29 45:11 9:06 44:51 9:02 Buffalo NY
2643 Joseph O'Mara M#1904 198/544 M20-24 45:11 9:06 36:51 7:25 Newport Beach CA
2644 Thomas W. Smith, III M#1905 295/590 M15-19 45:11 9:06 45:11 9:06 Buffalo NY
2645 Elizabeth Keicher F# 740 82/627 F35-39 45:12 9:06 43:15 8:42 Lancaster NY
2646 Tom Birkman M#1906 173/533 M35-39 45:13 9:06 43:49 8:49 Williamsville NY
2647 Laura Scaglione F# 741 151/1115 F25-29 45:14 9:06 39:13 7:54 Buffalo NY
2648 Elaine Lorenzi F# 742 16/264 F55-59 45:14 9:06 44:58 9:03 Alden NY
2649 Lucia C. Esquilin F# 743 109/821 F30-34 45:14 9:06 44:01 8:52 Buffalo NY
2650 Jill Conway F# 744 37/472 F50-54 45:14 9:06 43:48 8:49 Clarence NY
2651 Thomas Renzi M#1907 165/605 M45-49 45:15 9:06 38:17 7:42 Williamsville NY
2652 Gary Peden M#1908 166/605 M45-49 45:15 9:06 43:08 8:41 Fayetteville NY
2653 Troy Kaderbeck M#1909 296/590 M15-19 45:15 9:07 42:57 8:39 Amherst NY
2654 Erika McCann F# 745 110/821 F30-34 45:15 9:07 44:54 9:02 Hamburg NY
2655 Angel Schurkus F# 746 111/821 F30-34 45:15 9:07 43:02 8:40 Lancaster NY
2656 Matthew Glowny M#1910 297/590 M15-19 45:15 9:07 43:35 8:46 Elma NY
2657 John Pieroni M#1911 77/313 M01-14 45:15 9:07 42:08 8:29 Snyder NY
2658 Rachel Wright F# 747 119/927 F20-24 45:16 9:07 44:03 8:52 Albuquerque NM
2659 Joseph Huffman M#1912 229/699 M30-34 45:16 9:07 43:08 8:41 Lancaster NY
2660 Joseph O. Browning M#1913 199/544 M20-24 45:16 9:07 44:19 8:55 Lackawanna NY
2661 Brendan M. Whistler M#1914 202/586 M40-44 45:16 9:07 43:59 8:51 Amherst NY
2662 Olivia Rassow F# 748 112/821 F30-34 45:16 9:07 44:32 8:58 Orchard Park NY
2663 Raymond B. Goulet M#1915 174/533 M35-39 45:16 9:07 43:59 8:51 Warsaw NY
2664 Natalie Rassow F# 749 152/1115 F25-29 45:16 9:07 44:33 8:58 Orchard Park NY
2665 Michelle Spahn F# 750 83/627 F35-39 45:17 9:07 45:16 9:07 Williamsville NY
2666 Stephen Truong M#1916 203/586 M40-44 45:17 9:07 42:27 8:33 East Amherst NY
2667 Chris Dempsey M#1917 200/544 M20-24 45:18 9:07 42:56 8:39 Edina MN
2668 Gina M. Grau F# 751 84/627 F35-39 45:18 9:07 42:32 8:34 Williamsville NY
2669 Christpher P. Zon M#1918 298/590 M15-19 45:18 9:07 44:21 8:56 Tonawanda NY
2670 Kristin Combs F# 752 153/1115 F25-29 45:18 9:07 43:25 8:44 Cheektowaga NY
2671 Rachael Weissenburg F# 753 82/631 F15-19 45:18 9:07 44:23 8:56 Amherst NY
2672 Hannah Culver F# 754 83/631 F15-19 45:18 9:07 44:22 8:56 Amherst NH
2673 Megan L. Cooper F# 755 84/631 F15-19 45:18 9:07 44:22 8:56 Lockport NY
2674 Jennifer M. Delsignore F# 756 85/631 F15-19 45:18 9:07 44:22 8:56 Tonawanda NY
2675 Alexandria C. Ortega F# 757 86/631 F15-19 45:18 9:07 44:22 8:56 Amherst NY
2676 Mark Gentile M#1919 204/586 M40-44 45:18 9:07 45:18 9:07 Getzville NY
2677 Laura M. Delsignore F# 758 120/927 F20-24 45:18 9:07 44:21 8:56 Tonawanda NY
2678 Patrick H. Reagan M#1920 236/732 M25-29 45:19 9:07 40:42 8:12 Buffalo NY
2679 Jace Drennan M#1921 175/533 M35-39 45:19 9:07 41:32 8:22 Arcade NY
2680 Kailey Sullivan F# 759 121/927 F20-24 45:19 9:07 40:42 8:12 West Seneca NY
2681 Emily S. Queenan F# 760 85/627 F35-39 45:19 9:07 41:35 8:22 Rochester NY
2682 Mitchell Ashcroft M#1922 201/544 M20-24 45:19 9:07 43:27 8:45 Amherst NY
2683 Blaine Toney M#1923 205/586 M40-44 45:20 9:07 43:07 8:41 Buffalo NY
2684 Peter Martin M#1924 78/313 M01-14 45:20 9:08 43:19 8:43 Lancaster NY
2685 Elizabeth Wolf-Senall F# 761 63/565 F40-44 45:20 9:08 42:31 8:34 Naperville IL
2686 Alexis Wayne F# 762 122/927 F20-24 45:20 9:08 42:39 8:35 Cheektowaga NY
2687 Tom Graham M#1925 140/546 M50-54 45:20 9:08 42:41 8:36 West Seneca NY
2688 Donald Brutvan M#1926 121/475 M55-59 45:21 9:08 39:19 7:55 Westminster MA
2689 Richard Skomra M#1927 141/546 M50-54 45:21 9:08 41:00 8:15 Amherst NY
2690 Theresa Wegman F# 763 64/565 F40-44 45:21 9:08 42:52 8:38 Buffalo NY
2691 Corey Grys M#1928 299/590 M15-19 45:21 9:08 42:37 8:35 West Seneca NY
2692 Renee Curtin F# 764 65/565 F40-44 45:21 9:08 44:47 9:01 Williamsville NY
2693 James Mulvenna M#1929 167/605 M45-49 45:21 9:08 43:09 8:41 Snyder NY
2694 Samantha Schoenl F# 765 87/631 F15-19 45:21 9:08 43:34 8:46 Alpharetta GA
2695 Jason Pacanowski M#1930 230/699 M30-34 45:22 9:08 43:00 8:39 Derby NY
2696 Christine Trombley F# 766 49/524 F45-49 45:22 9:08 42:34 8:34 Fort Erie ON
2697 Justin Collins M#1931 176/533 M35-39 45:22 9:08 45:10 9:06 Grove City OH
2698 Lauren Kramer F# 767 123/927 F20-24 45:22 9:08 44:42 9:00 East Aurora NY
2699 Shannon Callahan F# 768 154/1115 F25-29 45:22 9:08 44:21 8:56 West Seneca NY
2700 Eric Carpenter M#1932 231/699 M30-34 45:22 9:08 40:03 8:04 Clarence NY
2701 Michael J. Rautenstrauch M#1933 202/544 M20-24 45:22 9:08 44:21 8:56 West Seneca NY
2702 Tom C. Draksic M#1934 206/586 M40-44 45:22 9:08 40:04 8:04 Amherst NY
2703 Sean Smith M#1935 237/732 M25-29 45:22 9:08 44:55 9:03 Hamburg NY
2704 Anne E. Karwick F# 769 155/1115 F25-29 45:23 9:08 44:06 8:53 Buffalo NY
2705 Richard G. Meyers M#1936 58/271 M60-64 45:23 9:08 44:18 8:55 Williamsville NY
2706 Lauren Almeter F# 770 124/927 F20-24 45:23 9:08 40:12 8:06 Kenmore NY
2707 Mark Przybylski M#1937 232/699 M30-34 45:23 9:08 42:00 8:27 North Tonawanda NY
2708 Timothy Parks M#1938 177/533 M35-39 45:23 9:08 42:26 8:32 Madison WI
2709 Anne Gura F# 771 50/524 F45-49 45:23 9:08 44:50 9:02 Orchard Park NY
2710 Tim Voell M#1939 168/605 M45-49 45:23 9:08 43:54 8:50 Tivoli NY
2711 William Kramer M#1940 59/271 M60-64 45:24 9:08 44:44 9:00 East Aurora NY
2712 Mark Arcara M#1941 207/586 M40-44 45:24 9:08 44:01 8:52 Snyder NY
2713 Janice Barczys F# 772 156/1115 F25-29 45:24 9:08 38:59 7:51 Norwood MA
2714 Hannah Salomon F# 773 86/627 F35-39 45:24 9:08 43:12 8:42 Dewitt NY
2715 Joseph Leggett M#1942 178/533 M35-39 45:24 9:08 44:47 9:01 Kenmore NY
2716 Lysa Brewster F# 774 51/524 F45-49 45:25 9:09 44:00 8:51 Buffalo NY
2717 D Scott Warman M#1943 169/605 M45-49 45:25 9:09 43:59 8:51 Buffalo NY
2718 Mark Wipperman M#1944 208/586 M40-44 45:25 9:09 44:51 9:02 East Aurora NY
2719 Colin Gannon M#1945 238/732 M25-29 45:25 9:09 43:41 8:48 West Seneca NY
2720 Kevin Kerl M#1946 233/699 M30-34 45:26 9:09 43:41 8:48 Framingham MA
2721 Jacob T. Maracle M#1947 239/732 M25-29 45:26 9:09 42:57 8:39 Buffalo NY
2722 Rose-Marie Mango F# 775 157/1115 F25-29 45:26 9:09 42:57 8:39 Buffalo NY
2723 Nick Masiello M#1948 234/699 M30-34 45:26 9:09 44:22 8:56 Williamsville NY
2724 Claire Wietig F# 776 125/927 F20-24 45:27 9:09 43:09 8:41 New York NY
2725 James J. Tyrpak M#1949 122/475 M55-59 45:27 9:09 40:51 8:13 Williamsville NY
2726 Augie Taboni M#1950 170/605 M45-49 45:27 9:09 43:13 8:42 Kenmore NY
2727 Ben D. Schapiro M#1951 203/544 M20-24 45:27 9:09 40:40 8:11 Philadelphia PA
2728 Stephnie R. Finn F# 777 52/524 F45-49 45:27 9:09 44:07 8:53 Orchard Park NY
2729 Kevin T. Fischer M#1952 204/544 M20-24 45:28 9:09 40:00 8:03 Cheektowaga NY
2730 Charles A. Sickler M#1953 60/271 M60-64 45:29 9:09 43:42 8:48 Clarence Center NY
2731 Kelly O'Hear F# 778 158/1115 F25-29 45:29 9:09 44:47 9:01 Williamsville NY
2732 Thomas J. Sickler M#1954 240/732 M25-29 45:29 9:09 43:43 8:48 Clarence Center NY
2733 James P. Sickler M#1955 235/699 M30-34 45:29 9:09 43:43 8:48 Clarence Center NY
2734 Joseph J. Phister M#1956 241/732 M25-29 45:29 9:09 42:13 8:30 Buffalo NY
2735 Mike Patti M#1957 123/475 M55-59 45:29 9:09 45:09 9:05 West Seneca NY
2736 Amy Bortner F# 779 66/565 F40-44 45:30 9:09 44:54 9:02 Towson MD
2737 John W. Ostroot M#1958 124/475 M55-59 45:30 9:10 43:30 8:45 Williamsville NY
2738 Brendan McIntyre M#1959 236/699 M30-34 45:30 9:10 41:35 8:22 North Tonawanda NY
2739 Matt Plizga M#1960 237/699 M30-34 45:30 9:10 41:37 8:23 Buffalo NY
2740 Ryan M. Trombley M#1961 238/699 M30-34 45:30 9:10 45:01 9:04 Gasport NY
2741 Annie Schuster F# 780 17/264 F55-59 45:30 9:10 45:22 9:08 Collins NY
2742 Riley Fenn F# 781 88/631 F15-19 45:31 9:10 43:56 8:51 Lancaster NY
2743 Jeff Young M#1962 179/533 M35-39 45:31 9:10 41:34 8:22 Buffalo NY
2744 Erica Tempestoso F# 782 87/627 F35-39 45:31 9:10 43:46 8:49 Buffalo NY
2745 Benjamin S. Elkington M#1963 242/732 M25-29 45:31 9:10 44:51 9:02 Chicago IL
2746 Clint Mann M#1964 239/699 M30-34 45:31 9:10 44:55 9:03 Washington DC
2747 Robert S. Elkington M#1965 142/546 M50-54 45:31 9:10 44:51 9:02 Tonawanda NY
2748 Charlotte Buscher F# 783 159/1115 F25-29 45:32 9:10 43:32 8:46 Arlington VA
2749 Sarah L. Hagan F# 784 160/1115 F25-29 45:32 9:10 43:32 8:46 Newfane NY
2750 Marie Thomakos F# 785 89/631 F15-19 45:32 9:10 43:28 8:45 Tonawanda NY
2751 Jackie Macdonald F# 786 67/565 F40-44 45:33 9:10 44:22 8:56 Lancaster NY
2752 Kyle M. Westerholt M#1966 243/732 M25-29 45:33 9:10 43:31 8:46 Buffalo NY
2753 Jill Kaczor F# 787 53/524 F45-49 45:33 9:10 44:22 8:56 Lancaster NY
2754 Molly C. Cowdrey F# 788 161/1115 F25-29 45:33 9:10 43:31 8:46 Buffalo NY
2755 Robert J. Gilmour M#1967 125/475 M55-59 45:33 9:10 45:33 9:10 East Amherst NY
2756 Greg Rohall M#1968 171/605 M45-49 45:33 9:10 44:44 9:00 Buffalo NY
2757 Ed J. Smith M#1969 172/605 M45-49 45:33 9:10 40:13 8:06 Buffalo NY
2758 Robert Dean M#1970 240/699 M30-34 45:34 9:10 43:12 8:42 Williamsville NY
2759 Mark Salamone M#1971 143/546 M50-54 45:34 9:10 44:32 8:58 Lancaster NY
2760 Adam C. Sikorski M#1972 241/699 M30-34 45:34 9:10 43:33 8:46 Cheektowaga NY
2761 Jeff Senall M#1973 173/605 M45-49 45:34 9:10 42:45 8:36 Naperville IL
2762 Michael Fierle M#1974 205/544 M20-24 45:35 9:10 42:32 8:34 Getzville NY
2763 Dan Kaminski M#1975 206/544 M20-24 45:35 9:11 42:37 8:35 Amherst NY
2764 Zak Z. Zollinger M#1976 242/699 M30-34 45:35 9:11 42:20 8:31 Elma NY
2765 Katie Rizzone F# 789 113/821 F30-34 45:35 9:11 42:34 8:34 Nashville TN
2766 Kate Schuster F# 790 162/1115 F25-29 45:36 9:11 44:06 8:53 Washington DC
2767 Jon A. Salemi M#1977 180/533 M35-39 45:36 9:11 45:04 9:04 Buffalo NY
2768 Christopher A. Lepore M#1978 181/533 M35-39 45:37 9:11 41:32 8:22 Buffalo NY
2769 Gary M. Palumbo M#1979 126/475 M55-59 45:38 9:11 45:11 9:06 Williamsville NY
2770 Stacy Clark F# 791 68/565 F40-44 45:38 9:11 42:01 8:28 Chicago IL
2771 Cheryl L. Benzinger F# 792 88/627 F35-39 45:39 9:11 43:47 8:49 Lancaster NY
2772 Tim J. Bower M#1980 209/586 M40-44 45:39 9:11 45:28 9:09 Columbus OH
2773 Katie Marzec F# 793 163/1115 F25-29 45:40 9:12 44:14 8:54 New York NY
2774 Peggy Wozniak F# 794 9/126 F60-64 45:40 9:12 44:42 9:00 Binghamton NY
2775 Ann McLellan F# 795 69/565 F40-44 45:40 9:12 43:40 8:48 North Tonawanda NY
2776 Tim Williams M#1981 244/732 M25-29 45:40 9:12 45:18 9:07 Washington DC
2777 Dan Muntz M#1982 245/732 M25-29 45:40 9:12 45:19 9:07 Clarendon PA
2778 Theresa Gendron F# 796 54/524 F45-49 45:42 9:12 44:55 9:03 Buffalo NY
2779 Matthew E. Werder M#1983 210/586 M40-44 45:42 9:12 41:28 8:21 Tonawanda NY
2780 Amy Wiese F# 797 89/627 F35-39 45:42 9:12 43:49 8:49 Lancaster NY
2781 Kathryn Kubiak-Rizzone F# 798 114/821 F30-34 45:42 9:12 42:40 8:35 Nashville TN
2782 James Petko M#1984 127/475 M55-59 45:42 9:12 45:34 9:10 Buffalo NY
2783 Maria F. Hardcastle F# 799 90/627 F35-39 45:42 9:12 43:17 8:43 Kenmore NY
2784 David J. Adams M#1985 61/271 M60-64 45:43 9:12 44:52 9:02 North Tonawanda NY
2785 Michael S. Hughes M#1986 182/533 M35-39 45:43 9:12 44:05 8:52 Buffalo NY
2786 Timothy Collins M#1987 174/605 M45-49 45:43 9:12 44:17 8:55 Grand Island NY
2787 Paul P. Sardina M#1988 211/586 M40-44 45:43 9:12 42:08 8:29 Akron NY
2788 Patricia A. Farrell F# 800 55/524 F45-49 45:43 9:12 45:28 9:09 New York NY
2789 Ross Suitor M#1989 300/590 M15-19 45:43 9:12 36:12 7:17 Youngstown NY
2790 Tessa R. Beiter F# 801 32/293 F01-14 45:43 9:12 44:30 8:58 Clarence Center NY
2791 Tom Culver M#1990 175/605 M45-49 45:43 9:12 44:47 9:01 Amherst NH
2792 Michelle Robida F# 802 91/627 F35-39 45:43 9:12 45:00 9:04 Ypsilanti MI
2793 Polly J. Culver F# 803 70/565 F40-44 45:43 9:12 44:47 9:01 Amherst NH
2794 Scott D. Knight M#1991 176/605 M45-49 45:43 9:12 43:32 8:46 Tonawanda NY
2795 Marina Diloreto F# 804 90/631 F15-19 45:44 9:12 44:30 8:57 East Amherst NY
2796 David Downs M#1992 243/699 M30-34 45:44 9:12 43:53 8:50 West Seneca NY
2797 Bridget Pawelczak F# 805 10/126 F60-64 45:44 9:12 45:40 9:12 Alden NY
2798 Mark V. Baran M#1993 212/586 M40-44 45:44 9:12 44:39 8:59 East Amherst NY
2799 Christina Judson F# 806 115/821 F30-34 45:44 9:12 41:42 8:24 Grand Island NY
2800 Kristyn J. Hughes F# 807 116/821 F30-34 45:44 9:12 44:06 8:53 Buffalo NY
2801 Calvin Eichhorn M#1994 301/590 M15-19 45:45 9:13 44:31 8:58 East Amherst NY
2802 Kimberly A. Schulz F# 808 56/524 F45-49 45:45 9:13 44:20 8:55 Lake View NY
2803 Max D. Lederer M#1995 144/546 M50-54 45:45 9:13 44:19 8:55 Huntingtown MD
2804 Anthony Tringali M#1996 213/586 M40-44 45:45 9:13 45:14 9:06 Williamsville NY
2805 Gillian Taylor F# 809 126/927 F20-24 45:45 9:13 44:29 8:57 Cheektowaga NY
2806 Chuck Whelan M#1997 207/544 M20-24 45:45 9:13 44:29 8:57 Cheektowaga NY
2807 Julie A. Roehmholdt F# 810 91/631 F15-19 45:46 9:13 43:22 8:44 Williamsville NY
2808 Geoffrey A. Goodwin M#1998 145/546 M50-54 45:46 9:13 42:30 8:33 Clarence Center NY
2809 Steven Bisson M#1999 128/475 M55-59 45:47 9:13 43:44 8:48 Warsaw NY
2810 Brian Pleban M#2000 244/699 M30-34 45:47 9:13 45:19 9:07 Buffalo NY
2811 Rob Reid M#2001 246/732 M25-29 45:47 9:13 42:19 8:31 Tonawanda NY
2812 Paul J. Olszewski M#2002 146/546 M50-54 45:47 9:13 44:47 9:01 West Seneca NY
2813 Lance Sworts M#2003 245/699 M30-34 45:48 9:13 44:49 9:01 New Kensington PA
2814 Sandra J. Hebeler F# 811 11/126 F60-64 45:48 9:13 45:43 9:12 Sanborn NY
2815 Paul E. Sikorski M#2004 129/475 M55-59 45:48 9:13 43:47 8:49 Buffalo NY
2816 Chris Veress M#2005 302/590 M15-19 45:48 9:13 40:02 8:04 Amherst NY
2817 Meaghan McKenna F# 812 92/631 F15-19 45:48 9:13 43:23 8:44 Hamburg NY
2818 Tom Nelson M#2006 177/605 M45-49 45:49 9:13 45:21 9:08 Hamburg NY
2819 Nathan Haag M#2007 208/544 M20-24 45:49 9:13 42:25 8:32 East Amherst NY
2820 Matt Lee M#2008 247/732 M25-29 45:49 9:13 40:56 8:15 Buffalo NY
2821 Christopher N. Moran M#2009 209/544 M20-24 45:49 9:13 44:42 9:00 Williamsville NY
2822 Elizabeth Czajka F# 813 93/631 F15-19 45:49 9:13 45:09 9:05 Cheektowaga NY
2823 Kevin C. Lee M#2010 130/475 M55-59 45:49 9:13 45:01 9:04 Buffalo NY
2824 Carter Kubik F# 814 94/631 F15-19 45:49 9:13 45:09 9:05 Cheektowaga NY
2825 Kara Marciano F# 815 164/1115 F25-29 45:49 9:13 43:40 8:48 Wexford PA
2826 Jeremy Zasowski M#2011 246/699 M30-34 45:49 9:13 43:56 8:51 Cambridge MA
2827 Melissa Kreppel F# 816 165/1115 F25-29 45:49 9:13 43:41 8:48 East Amherst NY
2828 Matt Loftus M#2012 248/732 M25-29 45:49 9:13 44:56 9:03 Depew NY
2829 Colleen Q. Malloy F# 817 71/565 F40-44 45:49 9:13 44:33 8:58 Fairview Park OH
2830 Kelly J. Maley F# 818 72/565 F40-44 45:49 9:13 44:33 8:58 Amherst NY
2831 Donald Horey M#2013 131/475 M55-59 45:49 9:13 43:43 8:48 North Tonawanda NY
2832 Chris Maliken M#2014 249/732 M25-29 45:50 9:14 36:53 7:26 Amherst NY
2833 Christopher Pastwik M#2015 303/590 M15-19 45:50 9:14 41:52 8:26 Tonawanda NY
2834 Carly M. Cronin F# 819 95/631 F15-19 45:50 9:14 40:47 8:13 Cheektowaga NY
2835 Jim T. Hartnett M#2016 132/475 M55-59 45:50 9:14 45:50 9:14 Solon OH
2836 Beth Baglio F# 820 96/631 F15-19 45:51 9:14 41:48 8:25 Kenmore NY
2837 David Senko M#2017 304/590 M15-19 45:51 9:14 44:16 8:55 Lancaster NY
2838 Ashley Moonan F# 821 97/631 F15-19 45:51 9:14 45:30 9:10 West Seneca NY
2839 Jennifer L. Valvo F# 822 57/524 F45-49 45:51 9:14 43:32 8:46 East Aurora NY
2840 Erin M. Asquith F# 823 127/927 F20-24 45:52 9:14 44:08 8:53 Arcade NY
2841 Abby M. Asquith F# 824 98/631 F15-19 45:52 9:14 44:08 8:53 East Aurora NY
2842 Jennifer Steele F# 825 128/927 F20-24 45:52 9:14 43:32 8:46 Warsaw NY
2843 Jeffrey O'Bannon M#2018 214/586 M40-44 45:52 9:14 45:23 9:08 Buffalo NY
2844 John Seitz M#2019 147/546 M50-54 45:52 9:14 45:33 9:10 Alden NY
2845 Lisa Achtziger F# 826 73/565 F40-44 45:52 9:14 44:14 8:54 North Tonawanda NY
2846 Jennifer Heitz F# 827 92/627 F35-39 45:53 9:14 45:13 9:06 Portland OR
2847 Andrew Klaich M#2020 247/699 M30-34 45:53 9:14 39:48 8:01 Buffalo NY
2848 David Zastrow M#2021 215/586 M40-44 45:53 9:14 44:29 8:57 West Seneca NY
2849 Kevin R. Clary M#2022 133/475 M55-59 45:54 9:14 44:43 9:00 Pavilion NY
2850 Andrew Reyda M#2023 216/586 M40-44 45:54 9:14 43:33 8:46 Orchard Park NY
2851 David R. Zydel M#2024 248/699 M30-34 45:54 9:14 45:54 9:14 Elma NY
2852 Stephen Demchak M#2025 178/605 M45-49 45:55 9:15 45:03 9:04 Buffalo NY
2853 Timothy Speyer M#2026 183/533 M35-39 45:55 9:15 45:08 9:05 Lancaster NY
2854 Justin Betts M#2027 250/732 M25-29 45:55 9:15 44:23 8:56 Niagara Falls NY
2855 Allison Smith F# 828 99/631 F15-19 45:55 9:15 40:03 8:04 East Aurora NY
2856 Jeffrey Porcelli M#2028 217/586 M40-44 45:55 9:15 44:10 8:53 Clarence Center NY
2857 Eric Palmer M#2029 179/605 M45-49 45:56 9:15 42:52 8:38 Lancaster NY
2858 Paul Vathy M#2030 249/699 M30-34 45:56 9:15 45:05 9:05 North Tonawanda NY
2859 Amy Lolo F# 829 93/627 F35-39 45:56 9:15 43:54 8:50 Perrysburg OH
2860 Tommy P. Finn M#2031 79/313 M01-14 45:56 9:15 44:34 8:58 Lagrange KY
2861 Thomas M. Finn M#2032 184/533 M35-39 45:56 9:15 44:34 8:58 Lagrange KY
2862 Daniel Zak M#2033 251/732 M25-29 45:57 9:15 39:16 7:54 Washington DC
2863 Brian Carr M#2034 250/699 M30-34 45:57 9:15 43:59 8:51 Buffalo NY
2864 Greg Bullock M#2035 305/590 M15-19 45:57 9:15 39:25 7:56 Niagara Falls NY
2865 Carolyn Lee F# 830 74/565 F40-44 45:57 9:15 45:09 9:05 Buffalo NY
2866 Matt Grabowski M#2036 252/732 M25-29 45:57 9:15 41:56 8:26 Kenmore NY
2867 Brandee M. Myers F# 831 94/627 F35-39 45:57 9:15 45:26 9:09 East Aurora NY
2868 Robert J. Fisher M#2037 251/699 M30-34 45:58 9:15 40:22 8:08 Williamsville NY
2869 Elizabeth Maguder F# 832 100/631 F15-19 45:58 9:15 44:40 9:00 Hamburg NY
2870 Olivia R. Smith F# 833 101/631 F15-19 45:58 9:15 44:40 8:59 Springville NY
2871 Chris Holtz M#2038 185/533 M35-39 45:58 9:15 44:19 8:55 Dayton OH
2872 Ryan White M#2039 210/544 M20-24 45:58 9:15 42:48 8:37 East Aurora NY
2873 Allan Pyc M#2040 186/533 M35-39 45:58 9:15 44:24 8:56 Depew NY
2874 Andrew Allaire M#2041 180/605 M45-49 45:58 9:15 43:56 8:51 Orchard Park NY
2875 Dave Shelton M#2042 211/544 M20-24 45:58 9:15 41:32 8:22 Amherst NY
2876 Michael Korona M#2043 253/732 M25-29 45:58 9:15 39:37 7:58 Buffalo NY
2877 Kenneth P. Tangelder M#2044 134/475 M55-59 45:58 9:15 43:47 8:49 West Seneca NY
2878 Abigail A. Cordaro F# 834 102/631 F15-19 45:58 9:15 44:41 9:00 Springville NY
2879 Paul J. Williams, III M#2045 181/605 M45-49 45:59 9:15 44:35 8:59 Orchard Park NY
2880 Catherine L. Clark F# 835 75/565 F40-44 45:59 9:15 44:20 8:56 Wilson NY
2881 Stephanie M. Miskell F# 836 129/927 F20-24 45:59 9:15 42:27 8:33 North Tonawanda NY
2882 Tj Jones M#2046 182/605 M45-49 45:59 9:15 44:15 8:54 East Aurora NY
2883 Jennifer Gregoire F# 837 76/565 F40-44 45:59 9:15 45:46 9:13 Buffalo NY
2884 Jacquelyn Martin F# 838 117/821 F30-34 45:59 9:16 40:49 8:13 Buffalo NY
2885 Michael P. Turnwall M#2047 306/590 M15-19 46:00 9:16 45:07 9:05 Hamburg NY
2886 Jennifer Beiter F# 839 95/627 F35-39 46:00 9:16 42:24 8:32 Tonawanda NY
2887 Duncan Smith M#2048 218/586 M40-44 46:00 9:16 45:05 9:05 Grand Island NY
2888 Roman Barnhardt M#2049 80/313 M01-14 46:00 9:16 44:41 9:00 Buffalo NY
2889 Matthew McGill M#2050 254/732 M25-29 46:01 9:16 42:32 8:34 Rochester NY
2890 Wyland E. Kiefer M#2051 81/313 M01-14 46:01 9:16 45:49 9:13 Williamsville NY
2891 Michael Judson M#2052 255/732 M25-29 46:01 9:16 41:59 8:27 Grand Island NY
2892 Elizabeth H. Schaab F# 840 58/524 F45-49 46:01 9:16 43:11 8:42 Grand Island NY
2893 Lisa Barnhardt F# 841 96/627 F35-39 46:01 9:16 44:42 9:00 Buffalo NY
2894 Daryl J. Smith M#2053 148/546 M50-54 46:02 9:16 44:44 9:00 Springville NY
2895 Jennifer Cronkhite F# 842 97/627 F35-39 46:02 9:16 44:54 9:02 Lockport NY
2896 Ben Barnhardt M#2054 187/533 M35-39 46:02 9:16 44:42 9:00 Buffalo NY
2897 James Barnes M#2055 212/544 M20-24 46:02 9:16 44:20 8:55 Buffalo NY
2898 Donna Tallman F# 843 38/472 F50-54 46:02 9:16 45:10 9:06 Hamburg NY
2899 Thomas Helm M#2056 183/605 M45-49 46:02 9:16 41:50 8:25 Getzville NY
2900 Collin Maloney M#2057 213/544 M20-24 46:02 9:16 43:31 8:46 West Seneca NY
2901 Allison Gaudy F# 844 118/821 F30-34 46:02 9:16 44:11 8:54 Cheektowaga NY
2902 Susan J. Gallagher F# 845 59/524 F45-49 46:02 9:16 44:50 9:02 East Aurora NY
2903 James M. Millard M#2058 149/546 M50-54 46:02 9:16 43:14 8:42 Elma NY
2904 Baily Gorman F# 846 33/293 F01-14 46:02 9:16 40:25 8:08 Lockport NY
2905 Jim Gorman M#2059 184/605 M45-49 46:03 9:16 40:25 8:08 Lockport NY
2906 Ronicholas Salamone M#2060 214/544 M20-24 46:03 9:16 43:55 8:51 Buffalo NY
2907 Julie Hanavan F# 847 166/1115 F25-29 46:03 9:16 42:53 8:38 East Aurora NY
2908 Sarah Kostuk F# 848 130/927 F20-24 46:03 9:16 44:20 8:56 Na CA
2909 Amy M. Pedlow F# 849 77/565 F40-44 46:03 9:16 43:10 8:41 Grand Island NY
2910 Matthew D. Cory M#2061 188/533 M35-39 46:03 9:16 44:34 8:58 East Aurora NY
2911 Robert M. Wright M#2062 185/605 M45-49 46:04 9:16 40:25 8:08 Kenmore NY
2912 Cindy M. Frost F# 850 39/472 F50-54 46:04 9:16 45:33 9:10 Elma NY
2913 Thomas Pawlowski M#2063 307/590 M15-19 46:05 9:17 43:21 8:44 Lackawanna NY
2914 Brittani Craft F# 851 131/927 F20-24 46:05 9:17 42:55 8:39 Newfane NY
2915 Connor P. Dempsey M#2064 308/590 M15-19 46:05 9:17 42:31 8:34 East Amherst NY
2916 Daniel J. Miller M#2065 189/533 M35-39 46:06 9:17 43:56 8:51 Buffalo NY
2917 Albert A. Nigro M#2066 219/586 M40-44 46:06 9:17 44:45 9:01 Amherst NY
2918 Sean McIntyre M#2067 190/533 M35-39 46:06 9:17 46:02 9:16 Amherst NY
2919 Joann Kiefer-Warren F# 852 78/565 F40-44 46:06 9:17 45:54 9:14 Williamsville NY
2920 Kelly M. Maley F# 853 98/627 F35-39 46:07 9:17 44:54 9:02 Penfield NY
2921 Greg Mallabar M#2068 256/732 M25-29 46:07 9:17 40:49 8:13 Tonawanda NY
2922 Vincent T. Stirling M#2069 135/475 M55-59 46:07 9:17 44:05 8:52 Lockport NY
2923 Yasmin Adamy F# 854 167/1115 F25-29 46:07 9:17 42:29 8:33 Williamsville NY
2924 Jim Nowak M#2070 186/605 M45-49 46:08 9:17 37:51 7:37 Buffalo NY
2925 Heather Wolf-Rochford F# 855 119/821 F30-34 46:08 9:17 42:42 8:36 Buffalo NY
2926 Sarah Perlowski F# 856 168/1115 F25-29 46:08 9:17 46:08 9:17 Buffalo NY
2927 Kevin Brenner M#2071 252/699 M30-34 46:08 9:17 46:08 9:17 Buffalo NY
2928 Domenic Cortese M#2072 136/475 M55-59 46:08 9:17 40:33 8:10 Depew NY
2929 Rebecca Meissner F# 857 132/927 F20-24 46:08 9:17 44:31 8:58 Hamburg NY
2930 Elizabeth Franzek F# 858 169/1115 F25-29 46:08 9:17 44:29 8:57 Amherst NY
2931 Paul Boymel M#2073 62/271 M60-64 46:08 9:17 44:49 9:01 Amherst NY
2932 Nick Cortese M#2074 257/732 M25-29 46:08 9:17 40:33 8:10 Depew NY
2933 Deborah Palmeri F# 859 40/472 F50-54 46:09 9:17 45:33 9:10 Williamsville NY
2934 Peter Maley M#2075 220/586 M40-44 46:09 9:17 44:56 9:03 Penfield NY
2935 Sean M. Trapper M#2076 258/732 M25-29 46:09 9:17 45:37 9:11 Cheektowaga NY
2936 Jared Hojnacki M#2077 259/732 M25-29 46:09 9:17 42:33 8:34 Buffalo NY
2937 Melissa Bigelow F# 860 120/821 F30-34 46:09 9:17 45:43 9:12 Hamburg NY
2938 Bob Palmeri M#2078 150/546 M50-54 46:09 9:17 45:33 9:10 Williamsville NY
2939 Andrew L. Moister M#2079 253/699 M30-34 46:09 9:18 43:46 8:49 Strasburg PA
2940 Kim Fohrd F# 861 34/293 F01-14 46:10 9:18 43:13 8:42 Clarence NY
2941 Gina Moell F# 862 60/524 F45-49 46:10 9:18 45:12 9:06 Clarence Center NY
2942 Jacob Tasker M#2080 82/313 M01-14 46:10 9:18 45:28 9:09 East Aurora NY
2943 Donald P. Roof M#2081 221/586 M40-44 46:11 9:18 44:38 8:59 West Seneca NY
2944 Brian Harzewski M#2082 254/699 M30-34 46:11 9:18 42:14 8:30 Buffalo NY
2945 Jason Vaughan M#2083 191/533 M35-39 46:11 9:18 42:53 8:38 Philadelphia PA
2946 Nicholas A. Ahlers M#2084 309/590 M15-19 46:11 9:18 39:46 8:00 Clarence Center NY
2947 June Thomas F# 863 61/524 F45-49 46:11 9:18 44:32 8:58 Brunswick ME
2948 Mitch Spivack M#2085 260/732 M25-29 46:12 9:18 43:10 8:42 East Amherst NY
2949 Alexander F. Buzak M#2086 310/590 M15-19 46:12 9:18 43:14 8:42 Clarence NY
2950 Catherine Jagodzinski F# 864 170/1115 F25-29 46:12 9:18 44:25 8:56 Lancaster NY
2951 Jason Gimlin M#2087 255/699 M30-34 46:12 9:18 45:46 9:13 Hamburg NY
2952 Gary W. Hackbush M#2088 187/605 M45-49 46:12 9:18 43:50 8:49 Kenmore NY
2953 Eric J. Spencer M#2089 256/699 M30-34 46:12 9:18 43:37 8:47 Lancaster NY
2954 Dean Tirone M#2090 222/586 M40-44 46:13 9:18 43:48 8:49 Amherst NY
2955 Nicholas A. Heftka M#2091 261/732 M25-29 46:13 9:18 44:42 9:00 Grand Island NY
2956 Emilie Schachtner F# 865 133/927 F20-24 46:14 9:18 43:40 8:47 Williamsville NY
2957 Taryn Accurso F# 866 134/927 F20-24 46:14 9:18 40:50 8:13 Clarence NY
2958 Joe Filipowicz M#2092 192/533 M35-39 46:14 9:18 43:23 8:44 Cheektowaga NY
2959 Melissa Zgliczynski F# 867 121/821 F30-34 46:14 9:18 40:43 8:12 Lancaster NY
2960 Tom Nichols M#2093 151/546 M50-54 46:14 9:18 45:17 9:07 Hamburg NY
2961 Lynn Bochenek F# 868 122/821 F30-34 46:14 9:19 45:04 9:04 Buffalo NY
2962 Carrie Volpe F# 869 99/627 F35-39 46:15 9:19 45:41 9:12 Tonawanda NY
2963 Marie Drake F# 870 100/627 F35-39 46:15 9:19 43:51 8:50 Williamsville NY
2964 Pamela Schoff F# 871 62/524 F45-49 46:15 9:19 46:05 9:17 Litchfield NH
2965 Eugene M. Morehouse M#2094 83/313 M01-14 46:15 9:19 42:11 8:30 Marathon NY
2966 Lia Morelli F# 872 171/1115 F25-29 46:16 9:19 44:53 9:02 South Boston MA
2967 Nicole T. Dearlove F# 873 172/1115 F25-29 46:16 9:19 44:56 9:03 New York NY
2968 Richard A. Bevilacqua M#2095 152/546 M50-54 46:16 9:19 45:02 9:04 Grand Island NY
2969 Stephanie Lasure F# 874 63/524 F45-49 46:17 9:19 41:27 8:21 Las Vegas NV
2970 Brendon Fitzgerald M#2096 215/544 M20-24 46:17 9:19 38:24 7:44 Lancaster NY
2971 Keith Wachowski M#2097 257/699 M30-34 46:17 9:19 45:48 9:13 Lancaster NY
2972 Alexandra Gunner F# 875 103/631 F15-19 46:17 9:19 43:14 8:42 Elma NY
2973 Jennifer Gilman F# 876 135/927 F20-24 46:17 9:19 45:10 9:06 Cattaraugus NY
2974 Grant Brennan M#2098 84/313 M01-14 46:17 9:19 42:45 8:36 Liverpool NY
2975 Johanna V. MacDonald F# 877 101/627 F35-39 46:17 9:19 43:33 8:46 Tonawanda NY
2976 Scott Rivet M#2099 216/544 M20-24 46:17 9:19 45:10 9:06 Little Valley NY
2977 Brooke Wozniak F# 878 102/627 F35-39 46:17 9:19 42:39 8:35 Saxonburg PA
2978 Richard J. Ridenour M#2100 193/533 M35-39 46:18 9:19 42:04 8:28 Buffalo NY
2979 Bryan E. Jajkowski M#2101 223/586 M40-44 46:18 9:19 42:59 8:39 Buffalo NY
2980 Jamie L. Raepple F# 879 136/927 F20-24 46:18 9:19 45:10 9:06 Grand Island NY
2981 Samuel Bellia M#2102 188/605 M45-49 46:18 9:19 41:36 8:22 Grand Island NY
2982 Nastasja Rittling F# 880 104/631 F15-19 46:19 9:19 40:25 8:08 Cumberland RI
2983 Robert Norris M#2103 137/475 M55-59 46:19 9:19 44:04 8:52 Buffalo NY
2984 Stephen Buccilli M#2104 258/699 M30-34 46:19 9:19 44:23 8:56 Buffalo NY
2985 Danielle Dorogi F# 881 105/631 F15-19 46:19 9:19 44:03 8:52 Williamsville NY
2986 Sharon Fortuna F# 882 64/524 F45-49 46:19 9:20 44:53 9:02 Hamburg NY
2987 Michael Scheeler M#2105 189/605 M45-49 46:20 9:20 43:41 8:48 Lockport NY
2988 Mark Jaeckle M#2106 190/605 M45-49 46:20 9:20 43:17 8:43 East Aurora NY
2989 Michael Petroziello M#2107 259/699 M30-34 46:20 9:20 39:04 7:52 Philadelphia PA
2990 Kathleen M. Wiltrout F# 883 12/126 F60-64 46:20 9:20 45:28 9:09 Lancaster NY
2991 Linda M. Gallagher F# 884 41/472 F50-54 46:20 9:20 46:06 9:17 Wilson NY
2992 Daniel Porzio M#2108 260/699 M30-34 46:21 9:20 43:05 8:40 Rochester NY
2993 Anthony Spada, Jr. M#2109 138/475 M55-59 46:21 9:20 45:16 9:07 Williamsville NY
2994 Craig P. Scarupa M#2110 153/546 M50-54 46:21 9:20 46:04 9:16 Lockport NY
2995 Justin Read M#2111 224/586 M40-44 46:21 9:20 43:48 8:49 Orchard Park NY
2996 Anna Woloszynska-Read F# 885 103/627 F35-39 46:21 9:20 43:48 8:49 Orchard Park NY
2997 Jeff Hansgen M#2112 154/546 M50-54 46:21 9:20 44:29 8:57 Orchard Park NY
2998 Erica Carr F# 886 123/821 F30-34 46:21 9:20 44:24 8:56 Buffalo NY
2999 Dwight King M#2113 155/546 M50-54 46:21 9:20 43:16 8:43 Buffalo NY
3000 William C. Hall M#2114 63/271 M60-64 46:22 9:20 44:06 8:53 Arcade NY
3001 Jillian Kowalski F# 887 106/631 F15-19 46:22 9:20 42:59 8:39 Fredonia NY
3002 Maitland Langworthy F# 888 35/293 F01-14 46:22 9:20 43:00 8:39 Fredonia NY
3003 Jacob P. Brinkman M#2115 217/544 M20-24 46:22 9:20 45:25 9:09 Clarence Center NY
3004 Lauren Goeing F# 889 107/631 F15-19 46:22 9:20 44:08 8:53 Clarence Center NY
3005 Margaret E. Brinkman F# 890 137/927 F20-24 46:22 9:20 45:25 9:09 Clarence Center NY
3006 Mark Marotto M#2116 311/590 M15-19 46:22 9:20 42:56 8:39 Buffalo NY
3007 Jackie Vanbrunt F# 891 79/565 F40-44 46:22 9:20 44:07 8:53 Horseheads NY
3008 Alexa Amato F# 892 138/927 F20-24 46:22 9:20 44:58 9:03 Grand Island NY
3009 Noel Santiago M#2117 156/546 M50-54 46:23 9:20 44:47 9:01 Alden NY
3010 Kelley A. Cory F# 893 65/524 F45-49 46:23 9:20 44:47 9:01 Akron NY
3011 Zachary Skinner M#2118 312/590 M15-19 46:23 9:20 43:41 8:48 Amherst NY
3012 Tony Day M#2119 157/546 M50-54 46:23 9:20 43:42 8:48 Amherst NY
3013 Graceanne Wilczewski F# 894 108/631 F15-19 46:24 9:20 42:51 8:38 La Porte IN
3014 Ryan Digrace M#2120 194/533 M35-39 46:24 9:20 42:12 8:30 Hamburg NY
3015 Bill Kraft M#2121 64/271 M60-64 46:24 9:20 46:20 9:20 Irving NY
3016 Jason Kraft M#2122 261/699 M30-34 46:24 9:20 46:20 9:20 Buffalo NY
3017 Michael Napieralski M#2123 195/533 M35-39 46:24 9:20 44:44 9:00 Fairport NY
3018 Krystal A. Minnick F# 895 173/1115 F25-29 46:24 9:20 45:19 9:07 Cheektowaga NY
3019 Gregory Michaelidis M#2124 225/586 M40-44 46:24 9:20 45:46 9:13 Washington DC
3020 Henry Glover M#2125 15/111 M65-69 46:24 9:20 46:09 9:17 Buffalo NY
3021 Andrew Owczarczak M#2126 218/544 M20-24 46:24 9:20 41:26 8:21 East Amherst NY
3022 Lee Weston M#2127 219/544 M20-24 46:24 9:21 45:19 9:07 East Aurora NY
3023 Ryan J. Grashow M#2128 262/699 M30-34 46:24 9:21 42:45 8:36 Los Angeles CA
3024 Chris Mucica M#2129 226/586 M40-44 46:25 9:21 44:29 8:57 Clarence NY
3025 Kevin Cherbow M#2130 220/544 M20-24 46:25 9:21 44:15 8:55 East Amherst NY
3026 Thomas Vorburger M#2131 191/605 M45-49 46:25 9:21 46:11 9:18 Amherst NY
3027 Alicia Vorburger F# 896 104/627 F35-39 46:25 9:21 46:12 9:18 Amherst NY
3028 Michael Kuebler M#2132 313/590 M15-19 46:25 9:21 45:25 9:09 East Amherst NY
3029 Dave Lawrence M#2133 139/475 M55-59 46:25 9:21 45:44 9:12 Buffalo NY
3030 Michael S. Geschwender M#2134 192/605 M45-49 46:25 9:21 44:43 9:00 East Amherst NY
3031 Wayne R. Gradl M#2135 158/546 M50-54 46:25 9:21 44:18 8:55 Getzville NY
3032 Laura Stelianou F# 897 139/927 F20-24 46:25 9:21 44:15 8:55 East Amherst NY
3033 Mitch S. Beebe M#2136 314/590 M15-19 46:25 9:21 42:19 8:31 Mason OH
3034 Lauren Kuebler F# 898 140/927 F20-24 46:25 9:21 45:25 9:09 East Amherst NY
3035 Sam Modzelewski M#2137 85/313 M01-14 46:25 9:21 45:14 9:06 West Seneca NY
3036 Bruce Andriatch M#2138 193/605 M45-49 46:26 9:21 43:29 8:45 Amherst NY
3037 Doug Schuler M#2139 227/586 M40-44 46:26 9:21 45:26 9:09 Williamsville NY
3038 Mark Walck M#2140 315/590 M15-19 46:26 9:21 41:50 8:25 North Tonawanda NY
3039 Iann Miller M#2141 262/732 M25-29 46:26 9:21 41:44 8:24 Buffalo NY
3040 Jeff Bosworth M#2142 263/699 M30-34 46:27 9:21 44:43 9:00 Amherst NY
3041 Tyler Latt M#2143 228/586 M40-44 46:27 9:21 43:41 8:48 Hamburg NY
3042 Braden Latt M#2144 86/313 M01-14 46:27 9:21 43:41 8:48 Hamburg NY
3043 Krystalore Stegner F# 899 174/1115 F25-29 46:27 9:21 40:08 8:05 Grand Island NY
3044 Renee Wessel F# 900 175/1115 F25-29 46:27 9:21 43:49 8:49 Buffalo NY
3045 Jordan E. Lafever F# 901 109/631 F15-19 46:28 9:21 42:38 8:35 Newfane NY
3046 Leanne Rusiniak F# 902 176/1115 F25-29 46:28 9:21 45:56 9:15 Elma NY
3047 Michele A. Bauman F# 903 42/472 F50-54 46:28 9:21 45:20 9:08 Williamsville NY
3048 Julie Gromoll F# 904 105/627 F35-39 46:28 9:21 41:04 8:16 Newfane NY
3049 Steven C. Holmberg M#2145 264/699 M30-34 46:28 9:21 40:57 8:15 Liverpool NY
3050 Richard Booth M#2146 221/544 M20-24 46:28 9:21 45:58 9:15 Kenmore NY
3051 Andrew Klein M#2147 159/546 M50-54 46:28 9:21 43:52 8:50 Fort Wayne IN
3052 Jacob Pugliese M#2148 316/590 M15-19 46:28 9:21 43:27 8:45 Buffalo NY
3053 Danielle Dell'aria F# 905 141/927 F20-24 46:29 9:21 43:25 8:45 Cheektowaga NY
3054 Stacy Michalski F# 906 66/524 F45-49 46:29 9:21 45:05 9:05 Tonawanda NY
3055 Kyle McKay M#2149 317/590 M15-19 46:29 9:21 43:23 8:44 Clarence Center NY
3056 Gregory Langlois M#2150 318/590 M15-19 46:29 9:21 44:14 8:54 Amherst NY
3057 David A. Winters M#2151 265/699 M30-34 46:29 9:22 45:31 9:10 Adams NY
3058 Angela Cramb F# 907 142/927 F20-24 46:29 9:22 45:31 9:10 Lewiston NY
3059 Jack Kurkowiak M#2152 194/605 M45-49 46:29 9:22 42:28 8:33 West Seneca NY
3060 Jonathan Sauret M#2153 319/590 M15-19 46:29 9:22 45:54 9:14 Amherst NY
3061 Ryan P. Konotopskyj M#2154 320/590 M15-19 46:30 9:22 44:14 8:54 East Amherst NY
3062 Leah Hourihan F# 908 143/927 F20-24 46:30 9:22 41:11 8:18 Buffalo NY
3063 Emily Cohen F# 909 110/631 F15-19 46:30 9:22 45:26 9:09 Buffalo NY
3064 Dawn Harrison F# 910 177/1115 F25-29 46:30 9:22 44:30 8:58 Hampton VA
3065 Lauren M. Hammond F# 911 178/1115 F25-29 46:30 9:22 45:07 9:05 Tonawanda NY
3066 Noel Daniel M#2155 263/732 M25-29 46:30 9:22 45:07 9:05 Amherst NY
3067 Jeff Yencer M#2156 229/586 M40-44 46:31 9:22 44:09 8:53 Amherst NY
3068 Jason M. White M#2157 264/732 M25-29 46:31 9:22 45:23 9:08 Lockport NY
3069 Jay R. Johnson M#2158 196/533 M35-39 46:31 9:22 46:26 9:21 Amherst NY
3070 Michelle D. Lichtenthal F# 912 106/627 F35-39 46:31 9:22 46:17 9:19 Williamsville NY
3071 David G. Cohen M#2159 160/546 M50-54 46:31 9:22 45:27 9:09 Buffalo NY
3072 Bill Troy, IV M#2160 197/533 M35-39 46:31 9:22 41:28 8:21 Barrington IL
3073 Stefan Calabrese M#2161 265/732 M25-29 46:31 9:22 43:44 8:48 Hartford CT
3074 Heather Moonan F# 913 80/565 F40-44 46:32 9:22 46:11 9:18 Wets Seneca NY
3075 James P. Moonan M#2162 230/586 M40-44 46:32 9:22 46:11 9:18 West Seneca NY
3076 Andrew Prokop M#2163 266/699 M30-34 46:32 9:22 44:39 8:59 Niagara Falls NY
3077 Henry D. Pokriki M#2164 161/546 M50-54 46:32 9:22 42:53 8:38 Depew NY
3078 Matthew Venhaus M#2165 198/533 M35-39 46:32 9:22 42:18 8:31 Williamsville NY
3079 Zachary Costello M#2166 222/544 M20-24 46:32 9:22 44:32 8:58 Lockport NY
3080 Robyn M. Gallick F# 914 81/565 F40-44 46:32 9:22 46:06 9:17 Buffalo NY
3081 Lisa Walsh F# 915 67/524 F45-49 46:32 9:22 46:19 9:19 Buffalo NY
3082 Katie Walsh F# 916 36/293 F01-14 46:32 9:22 46:19 9:19 Buffalo NY
3083 Anne Walsh F# 917 124/821 F30-34 46:33 9:22 46:06 9:17 New York NY
3084 Don Herzog M#2167 199/533 M35-39 46:33 9:22 41:57 8:27 Buffalo NY
3085 Christine S. O'Hara F# 918 68/524 F45-49 46:33 9:22 44:53 9:02 Lewiston NY
3086 Tim Weigel M#2168 267/699 M30-34 46:34 9:22 41:42 8:24 Buffalo NY
3087 Ashley M. Ferenczy F# 919 144/927 F20-24 46:34 9:22 45:22 9:08 Williamsville NY
3088 Nicole Zimmermann F# 920 179/1115 F25-29 46:34 9:22 44:17 8:55 Corfu NY
3089 Susan M. Galbo F# 921 69/524 F45-49 46:34 9:22 45:51 9:14 Williamsville NY
3090 John J. Zak M#2169 162/546 M50-54 46:34 9:23 39:14 7:54 Kenmore NY
3091 Barbara Zamerski F# 922 43/472 F50-54 46:34 9:23 45:26 9:09 Grand Island NY
3092 Stephen J. Frase M#2170 200/533 M35-39 46:34 9:23 42:00 8:27 Buffalo NY
3093 Greg Wolfe M#2171 266/732 M25-29 46:35 9:23 43:05 8:40 Buffalo NY
3094 Angela J. Roche F# 923 82/565 F40-44 46:35 9:23 45:36 9:11 West Seneca NY
3095 Robert Moore M#2172 163/546 M50-54 46:35 9:23 46:08 9:17 East Aurora NY
3096 Shannon Ford F# 924 83/565 F40-44 46:35 9:23 44:41 9:00 Alexander NY
3097 William T. Allen M#2173 164/546 M50-54 46:35 9:23 45:16 9:07 East Amherst NY
3098 Susan Markel F# 925 13/126 F60-64 46:35 9:23 45:26 9:09 Buffalo NY
3099 Emily Russillo F# 926 111/631 F15-19 46:35 9:23 46:21 9:20 Cheektowaga NY
3100 Miranda Reimondo F# 927 112/631 F15-19 46:35 9:23 46:21 9:20 Cheektowaga NY
3101 Fran Warthling M#2174 195/605 M45-49 46:35 9:23 46:11 9:18 Blasdell NY
3102 Charles M. Ganey M#2175 231/586 M40-44 46:35 9:23 45:25 9:09 Hamburg NY
3103 Rosanne M. Sparacino F# 928 113/631 F15-19 46:35 9:23 45:24 9:08 Marilla NY
3104 Ashley M. Wiedemann F# 929 114/631 F15-19 46:36 9:23 45:24 9:08 Elma NY
3105 Kate Przepasniak F# 930 180/1115 F25-29 46:36 9:23 42:35 8:34 Kenmore NY
3106 Rick Hanavan M#2176 140/475 M55-59 46:36 9:23 44:15 8:55 East Aurora NY
3107 Christie Lilienthal F# 931 145/927 F20-24 46:36 9:23 46:08 9:17 Sanborn NY
3108 Patrick J. O'Donnell M#2177 141/475 M55-59 46:36 9:23 45:22 9:08 Lockport NY
3109 Jake T. Needle M#2178 268/699 M30-34 46:36 9:23 44:15 8:55 Kenmore NY
3110 Jake Sweatman M#2179 321/590 M15-19 46:36 9:23 46:08 9:17 Sanborn NY
3111 Michael Carroll M#2180 196/605 M45-49 46:36 9:23 46:16 9:19 Hamburg NY
3112 Steven P. Dlugosz M#2181 269/699 M30-34 46:36 9:23 43:25 8:44 Cheektowaga NY
3113 Jason R. Smith M#2182 270/699 M30-34 46:37 9:23 44:54 9:02 Lancaster NY
3114 Lynn M. Wheaton F# 932 70/524 F45-49 46:37 9:23 45:33 9:10 Depew NY
3115 James D. Schultz M#2183 142/475 M55-59 46:37 9:23 45:03 9:04 Clarence Center NY
3116 Eve Holberg F# 933 44/472 F50-54 46:37 9:23 44:28 8:57 Buffalo NY
3117 Dianne L. Biddeman F# 934 84/565 F40-44 46:37 9:23 46:30 9:22 Buffalo NY
3118 Mary Clausen F# 935 181/1115 F25-29 46:37 9:23 46:11 9:18 Amherst NY
3119 Nicole Vidro F# 936 182/1115 F25-29 46:37 9:23 43:00 8:40 Guilderland NY
3120 Brian Williams M#2184 271/699 M30-34 46:37 9:23 46:10 9:18 Amherst NY
3121 Katie Miranto F# 937 183/1115 F25-29 46:37 9:23 43:00 8:39 Ann Arbor MI
3122 Nicole Kalisz F# 938 184/1115 F25-29 46:37 9:23 37:37 7:34 Astoria NY
3123 Susan Syty F# 939 185/1115 F25-29 46:38 9:23 43:31 8:46 Philadelphia PA
3124 Jack Dunbar M#2185 165/546 M50-54 46:38 9:23 44:03 8:52 Clarence NY
3125 Brandon Mancuso M#2186 272/699 M30-34 46:38 9:23 40:03 8:04 Williamsville NY
3126 Michael J. Klanac M#2187 273/699 M30-34 46:38 9:23 43:53 8:50 League City TX
3127 Jay Ganz M#2188 267/732 M25-29 46:38 9:23 46:10 9:18 Buffalo NY
3128 Justin Lex M#2189 268/732 M25-29 46:38 9:23 44:38 8:59 Clarence NY
3129 Brandon J. Hickey, Jr. M#2190 166/546 M50-54 46:38 9:23 45:44 9:12 Clarence NY
3130 Michael C. Nasca M#2191 269/732 M25-29 46:38 9:23 45:59 9:15 Buffalo NY
3131 Lisa Slebioda F# 940 85/565 F40-44 46:38 9:23 45:46 9:13 Orchard Park NY
3132 Amy P. Woodruff F# 941 107/627 F35-39 46:38 9:23 41:09 8:17 Niagara Falls NY
3133 Heather Burbules F# 942 186/1115 F25-29 46:39 9:23 45:28 9:09 Corfu NY
3134 Kelly Petre F# 943 108/627 F35-39 46:39 9:23 44:51 9:02 Hamburg NY
3135 Isabel Treanor F# 944 37/293 F01-14 46:39 9:23 43:22 8:44 Lockport NY
3136 Nicole Russell F# 945 125/821 F30-34 46:39 9:23 44:08 8:53 Fort Collins CO
3137 John Dennee M#2192 232/586 M40-44 46:39 9:23 45:26 9:09 Lancaster NY
3138 Bobbi Sedor F# 946 126/821 F30-34 46:39 9:23 44:42 9:00 Williamsville NY
3139 Travis Melnik M#2193 201/533 M35-39 46:39 9:23 44:40 9:00 Buffalo NY
3140 Gregory M. Dearlove M#2194 143/475 M55-59 46:39 9:24 45:19 9:07 Orchard Park NY
3141 Rob Cressy M#2195 274/699 M30-34 46:39 9:24 45:59 9:15 Chicago IL
3142 Graham Hammill M#2196 197/605 M45-49 46:39 9:24 42:25 8:32 Buffalo NY
3143 Bethany Vanhooser F# 947 127/821 F30-34 46:40 9:24 44:44 9:00 Buffalo NY
3144 Rachael Gmerek F# 948 187/1115 F25-29 46:40 9:24 45:59 9:15 Chicago IL
3145 Gregory C. Towne M#2197 198/605 M45-49 46:40 9:24 45:45 9:13 Clarence NY
3146 Paula Leszak F# 949 45/472 F50-54 46:40 9:24 46:04 9:16 Blasdell NY
3147 Jessica L. Golombek F# 950 115/631 F15-19 46:40 9:24 44:32 8:58 Williamsville NY
3148 Jill Robins F# 951 109/627 F35-39 46:41 9:24 43:56 8:51 Buffalo NY
3149 Anthony Zarbo M#2198 322/590 M15-19 46:41 9:24 44:07 8:53 Buffalo NY
3150 Robert J. Murphy M#2199 202/533 M35-39 46:41 9:24 45:10 9:06 East Amherst NY
3151 Scott Dimon M#2200 167/546 M50-54 46:41 9:24 45:53 9:14 Newfane NY
3152 Marc Jackson M#2201 223/544 M20-24 46:41 9:24 45:11 9:06 Buffalo NY
3153 Mike Hemphill M#2202 275/699 M30-34 46:41 9:24 44:56 9:03 Wexford PA
3154 Meghan E. Donohue F# 952 188/1115 F25-29 46:42 9:24 46:23 9:20 Buffalo NY
3155 Mykl Smith M#2203 203/533 M35-39 46:42 9:24 43:18 8:43 Tonawanda NY
3156 Greg Piduch M#2204 224/544 M20-24 46:42 9:24 46:04 9:16 Buffalo NY
3157 Susan Dowd F# 953 18/264 F55-59 46:42 9:24 44:44 9:00 Buffalo NY
3158 Emily Tomasik F# 954 146/927 F20-24 46:42 9:24 41:38 8:23 Orchard Park NY
3159 Timothy Seyfang, Jr. M#2205 87/313 M01-14 46:42 9:24 43:36 8:47 Tonawanda NY
3160 Nicholas Smaczniak M#2206 88/313 M01-14 46:42 9:24 41:18 8:19 West Seneca NY
3161 Nicole M. Komin F# 955 147/927 F20-24 46:42 9:24 42:49 8:37 Grand Island NY
3162 Natalie Zagora F# 956 148/927 F20-24 46:42 9:24 46:24 9:20 Kenmore NY
3163 William Moore M#2207 199/605 M45-49 46:43 9:24 43:37 8:47 Williamsville NY
3164 Mary Jo Costello F# 957 86/565 F40-44 46:43 9:24 44:44 9:00 Lockport NY
3165 Richard K. Klein M#2208 65/271 M60-64 46:43 9:24 42:24 8:32 East Amherst NY
3166 Michael P. Nowaczyk M#2209 276/699 M30-34 46:43 9:24 46:26 9:21 Depew NY
3167 Lori L. Peterson F# 958 71/524 F45-49 46:43 9:24 45:11 9:06 Amherst NY
3168 Kevin Roche M#2210 89/313 M01-14 46:43 9:24 45:43 9:12 West Seneca NY
3169 Jessica Lemmon F# 959 149/927 F20-24 46:43 9:24 44:42 9:00 Amherst NY
3170 Matthew R. Inglut M#2211 90/313 M01-14 46:43 9:24 46:02 9:16 Orchard Park NY
3171 Josh Ogley M#2212 277/699 M30-34 46:44 9:24 46:23 9:20 Batavia NY
3172 Nick Vanbrunt M#2213 323/590 M15-19 46:44 9:24 44:43 9:00 Horseheads NY
3173 Sara Kutter F# 960 189/1115 F25-29 46:44 9:24 46:23 9:20 Batavia NY
3174 George Smolen M#2214 233/586 M40-44 46:44 9:24 46:02 9:16 Depew NY
3175 Greg Wiltrout M#2215 66/271 M60-64 46:44 9:25 45:52 9:14 Lancaster NY
3176 Kevin C. Quinn M#2216 270/732 M25-29 46:44 9:25 44:59 9:03 Buffalo NY
3177 Jessica Sauer F# 961 110/627 F35-39 46:44 9:25 45:18 9:07 Hamburg NY
3178 Richard McCarthy M#2217 234/586 M40-44 46:45 9:25 46:07 9:17 Clarence Center NY
3179 Tom Kaminski M#2218 200/605 M45-49 46:45 9:25 43:46 8:49 Amherst NY
3180 Harry Craft M#2219 235/586 M40-44 46:46 9:25 43:36 8:47 Newfane NY
3181 Mark A. Taylor M#2220 144/475 M55-59 46:46 9:25 45:36 9:11 Snyder NY
3182 Michael R. Coad M#2221 225/544 M20-24 46:46 9:25 44:37 8:59 Buffalo NY
3183 Amanda M. Maroney F# 962 150/927 F20-24 46:46 9:25 46:14 9:19 Buffalo NY
3184 Andrew Davis M#2222 278/699 M30-34 46:46 9:25 45:26 9:09 Orchard Park NY
3185 Daniel Davis M#2223 145/475 M55-59 46:47 9:25 45:27 9:09 Jamestown NY
3186 Ross Anderson M#2224 324/590 M15-19 46:47 9:25 41:12 8:18 Fairfield CT
3187 Alwin Tareen M#2225 204/533 M35-39 46:47 9:25 45:00 9:04 Grandville MI
3188 Robert Dibble M#2226 205/533 M35-39 46:47 9:25 45:00 9:04 Buffalo NY
3189 Kyle Childers M#2227 271/732 M25-29 46:48 9:25 44:39 8:59 Boston MA
3190 Thomas L. Bower M#2228 236/586 M40-44 46:49 9:26 42:50 8:37 Tonawanda NY
3191 Pete Vincent M#2229 201/605 M45-49 46:49 9:26 44:07 8:53 Getzville NY
3192 Rebecca E. Wood F# 963 190/1115 F25-29 46:49 9:26 45:20 9:08 Philadelphia PA
3193 Stan Komin M#2230 146/475 M55-59 46:50 9:26 42:56 8:39 Grand Island NY
3194 Eleanor Schultz F# 964 72/524 F45-49 46:50 9:26 45:39 9:11 Buffalo NY
3195 Justine Brennan F# 965 116/631 F15-19 46:50 9:26 43:18 8:43 Orchard Park NY
3196 Lisa Daigler F# 966 128/821 F30-34 46:50 9:26 44:27 8:57 Alden NY
3197 Stephanie Langan F# 967 191/1115 F25-29 46:50 9:26 46:09 9:17 Williamsville NY
3198 Alex P. Lovallo M#2231 272/732 M25-29 46:50 9:26 44:51 9:02 Buffalo NY
3199 Melanie Aromola F# 968 151/927 F20-24 46:50 9:26 43:52 8:50 Hamburg NY
3200 Lianne Minotti F# 969 73/524 F45-49 46:50 9:26 44:27 8:57 Alden NY
3201 Bennett Levy M#2232 91/313 M01-14 46:50 9:26 45:17 9:07 Amherst NY
3202 Jacquelyn A. Giammaresi F# 970 192/1115 F25-29 46:50 9:26 45:21 9:08 North Tonawanda NY
3203 Adam W. Lovallo M#2233 226/544 M20-24 46:51 9:26 44:51 9:02 Buffalo NY
3204 Alyssa Mayer F# 971 193/1115 F25-29 46:51 9:26 46:17 9:19 Buffalo NY
3205 Richard E. Greco, Jr. M#2234 202/605 M45-49 46:51 9:26 41:54 8:26 Amherst NY
3206 Kyle Hoffman M#2235 273/732 M25-29 46:51 9:26 46:34 9:23 Fairfax VA
3207 Lauren Rao F# 972 117/631 F15-19 46:51 9:26 44:43 9:00 Pendleton NY
3208 Joseph Bianchi M#2236 203/605 M45-49 46:51 9:26 43:57 8:51 Buffalo NY
3209 Amanda R. Martin F# 973 194/1115 F25-29 46:51 9:26 46:15 9:19 Cheektowaga NY
3210 Kate Modolo F# 974 129/821 F30-34 46:51 9:26 43:26 8:45 Decatur GA
3211 Aaron Baker M#2237 274/732 M25-29 46:51 9:26 44:05 8:52 Williamsville NY
3212 Caroline R. Tjepkema F# 975 130/821 F30-34 46:51 9:26 40:14 8:06 Grand Island NY
3213 Barbara R. Sellers F# 976 152/927 F20-24 46:52 9:26 41:13 8:18 Hamburg NY
3214 Amy L. Strauch F# 977 111/627 F35-39 46:52 9:26 44:38 8:59 Lancaster NY
3215 Richard Englert M#2238 325/590 M15-19 46:52 9:26 42:50 8:37 Grand Island NY
3216 Patrick Gaughan M#2239 206/533 M35-39 46:52 9:26 42:45 8:36 Buffalo NY
3217 Douglas J. Daly M#2240 147/475 M55-59 46:52 9:26 44:54 9:02 Elmira NY
3218 Carleen Conway F# 978 118/631 F15-19 46:52 9:26 42:50 8:37 Grand Island NY
3219 Emily K. Crawford F# 979 119/631 F15-19 46:53 9:26 44:43 9:00 East Aurora NY
3220 Ben Dlugosh M#2241 275/732 M25-29 46:53 9:26 43:42 8:48 Blasdell NY
3221 Erin R. Crawford F# 980 153/927 F20-24 46:53 9:26 44:43 9:00 East Aurora NY
3222 Michael Roche M#2242 237/586 M40-44 46:53 9:26 45:53 9:14 West Seneca NY
3223 Marvin E. Gross M#2243 16/111 M65-69 46:53 9:26 45:39 9:11 Amherst NY
3224 Kelly Sheridan F# 981 87/565 F40-44 46:54 9:26 44:57 9:03 Ashland MA
3225 Kathy Emery F# 982 46/472 F50-54 46:54 9:26 45:24 9:08 Pleasant Prairie WI
3226 Jamie Emery F# 983 120/631 F15-19 46:54 9:26 45:24 9:08 Pleasant Prairie WI
3227 Ryan Till M#2244 326/590 M15-19 46:54 9:26 45:47 9:13 Getzville NY
3228 Mark Coughlin M#2245 168/546 M50-54 46:54 9:27 44:39 8:59 Kenmore NY
3229 Lasse Saarinen M#2246 276/732 M25-29 46:54 9:27 44:42 9:00 Buffalo NY
3230 Denise G. Reilly F# 984 19/264 F55-59 46:54 9:27 44:19 8:55 Mclean VA
3231 Patrick J. Winn M#2247 279/699 M30-34 46:54 9:27 43:27 8:45 Granville NY
3232 Christina Saarinen F# 985 195/1115 F25-29 46:54 9:27 44:43 9:00 Buffalo NY
3233 Teri S. Riggie F# 986 20/264 F55-59 46:55 9:27 45:29 9:09 Buffalo NY
3234 Katie Edbauer F# 987 121/631 F15-19 46:55 9:27 45:21 9:08 Hamburg NY
3235 Mine Dosluoglu F# 988 74/524 F45-49 46:55 9:27 46:55 9:27 Buffalo NY
3236 Joseph Roehmholdt M#2248 204/605 M45-49 46:55 9:27 45:00 9:04 Williamsville NY
3237 Andrew Cooper M#2249 277/732 M25-29 46:55 9:27 43:51 8:50 Lancaster NY
3238 Pam Pace F# 989 131/821 F30-34 46:56 9:27 45:52 9:14 Getzville NY
3239 Patrick Virtue M#2250 280/699 M30-34 46:56 9:27 36:08 7:17 Albany CA
3240 Beth Kinerk F# 990 88/565 F40-44 46:56 9:27 46:08 9:17 Amherst NY
3241 Jacob Michalski M#2251 92/313 M01-14 46:56 9:27 45:37 9:11 Lancaster NY
3242 Roxanne L. Marmion F# 991 132/821 F30-34 46:56 9:27 40:21 8:07 Amherst NY
3243 Andrew Amato M#2252 205/605 M45-49 46:56 9:27 44:43 9:00 West Falls NY
3244 Mary Coseo F# 992 133/821 F30-34 46:57 9:27 43:48 8:49 Saratoga Springs NY
3245 Travis Bassano M#2253 278/732 M25-29 46:57 9:27 42:40 8:35 Liverpool NY
3246 John Aman M#2254 281/699 M30-34 46:57 9:27 45:29 9:09 Lancaster NY
3247 Leanne Schroeder F# 993 154/927 F20-24 46:57 9:27 45:39 9:11 Lancaster NY
3248 Kevin D. Kawalerski M#2255 227/544 M20-24 46:57 9:27 46:01 9:16 Elma NY
3249 Jeffrey Keller M#2256 282/699 M30-34 46:57 9:27 43:06 8:41 Laurel MD
3250 Joseph Minnuto M#2257 207/533 M35-39 46:57 9:27 45:19 9:07 Lancaster NY
3251 Tom Keane M#2258 279/732 M25-29 46:57 9:27 44:44 9:00 Hamburg NY
3252 Leah Kingston F# 994 196/1115 F25-29 46:58 9:27 45:29 9:09 North Tonawanda NY
3253 Miranda Holmes F# 995 89/565 F40-44 46:58 9:27 44:01 8:52 Orchard Park NY
3254 Gregory Reid M#2259 228/544 M20-24 46:58 9:27 44:44 9:00 Buffalo NY
3255 Ryan Harrison M#2260 283/699 M30-34 46:58 9:27 44:58 9:03 Hampton VA
3256 Jack Baldwin M#2261 93/313 M01-14 46:58 9:27 45:10 9:06 East Aurora NY
3257 Kennedy Copeland F# 996 122/631 F15-19 46:58 9:27 44:44 9:00 East Amherst NY
3258 Bridget Maher F# 997 38/293 F01-14 46:58 9:27 45:57 9:15 Simsbury CT
3259 Zachary R. Brooks M#2262 94/313 M01-14 46:59 9:27 43:36 8:47 North Tonawanda NY
3260 Kristina Zell F# 998 112/627 F35-39 46:59 9:27 41:33 8:22 Niagara Falls NY
3261 Britney-Bay S. Croyle F# 999 123/631 F15-19 46:59 9:27 45:32 9:10 Niagara Falls NY
3262 Arianna J. Saraf F#1000 39/293 F01-14 46:59 9:27 43:36 8:47 Lockport NY
3263 Joseph D. McEachon M#2263 95/313 M01-14 46:59 9:27 38:13 7:42 East Amherst NY
3264 Molly Petrucci F#1001 40/293 F01-14 46:59 9:27 46:26 9:21 Buffalo NY
3265 James W. Wagner M#2264 96/313 M01-14 46:59 9:27 45:33 9:10 Niagara Falls NY
3266 Andrea Dawydko F#1002 90/565 F40-44 46:59 9:27 44:54 9:02 Williamsville NY
3267 Trevor C. Gross M#2265 327/590 M15-19 46:59 9:27 44:57 9:03 Hamburg NY
3268 Forrest Smith M#2266 229/544 M20-24 46:59 9:28 43:22 8:44 Buffalo NY
3269 Donna Renzi F#1003 47/472 F50-54 47:00 9:28 40:59 8:15 Williamsville NY
3270 Kelly Idzik F#1004 134/821 F30-34 47:00 9:28 45:24 9:08 North Tonawanda NY
3271 Peter Oakes M#2267 206/605 M45-49 47:00 9:28 42:14 8:30 Cheektowaga NY
3272 Erin Fitzgerald F#1005 135/821 F30-34 47:00 9:28 45:26 9:09 Buffalo NY
3273 Emily Herman F#1006 91/565 F40-44 47:00 9:28 44:56 9:03 Warsaw NY
3274 Lauren Dunkle F#1007 155/927 F20-24 47:00 9:28 43:50 8:49 Blasdell NY
3275 Michael Dunlop M#2268 208/533 M35-39 47:00 9:28 41:43 8:24 Amherst NY
3276 Larry Poturalski M#2269 207/605 M45-49 47:00 9:28 45:30 9:10 East Aurora NY
3277 Matthew G. Spina M#2270 169/546 M50-54 47:00 9:28 45:12 9:06 Buffalo NY
3278 Shannon M. Szymanski F#1008 197/1115 F25-29 47:01 9:28 46:30 9:22 Hamburg NY
3279 Michelle Brinkworth F#1009 113/627 F35-39 47:01 9:28 45:33 9:10 Buffalo NY
3280 Michael Florio M#2271 170/546 M50-54 47:01 9:28 44:11 8:54 Lockport NY
3281 Christine Notto F#1010 75/524 F45-49 47:01 9:28 42:56 8:39 Lakeview NY
3282 Michelle Carbery F#1011 114/627 F35-39 47:01 9:28 42:21 8:32 Amherst NY
3283 John Mooney M#2272 67/271 M60-64 47:02 9:28 45:44 9:12 Alexandria VA
3284 Donald Carr M#2273 68/271 M60-64 47:02 9:28 45:08 9:05 Buffalo NY
3285 Monika Buffamonti F#1012 48/472 F50-54 47:02 9:28 44:12 8:54 Buffalo NY
3286 Kayla Hollister F#1013 124/631 F15-19 47:02 9:28 46:19 9:19 Cheektowaga NY
3287 Tonya M. Coyle F#1014 115/627 F35-39 47:02 9:28 46:25 9:21 Angola NY
3288 Allyson Miller F#1015 198/1115 F25-29 47:03 9:28 45:53 9:14 Buffalo NY
3289 Susan Wyss F#1016 49/472 F50-54 47:03 9:28 46:02 9:16 Great Valley NY
3290 Robin Miller F#1017 14/126 F60-64 47:03 9:28 45:53 9:14 Buffalo NY
3291 Brian Mabry M#2274 284/699 M30-34 47:03 9:28 46:10 9:18 Orchard Park NY
3292 Joe E. Hoppy M#2275 171/546 M50-54 47:03 9:28 45:29 9:09 East Aurora NY
3293 Melanie Simmons F#1018 116/627 F35-39 47:03 9:28 44:22 8:56 Rochester NY
3294 Shannon S. McGrath F#1019 92/565 F40-44 47:03 9:28 46:37 9:23 Williamsville NY
3295 Madeline M. Hoppy F#1020 156/927 F20-24 47:03 9:28 45:29 9:09 East Aurora NY
3296 Monica L. Kemp F#1021 199/1115 F25-29 47:03 9:28 41:22 8:20 Tonawanda NY
3297 Rachel Brooks F#1022 117/627 F35-39 47:03 9:28 41:22 8:20 North Tonawanda NY
3298 Casey Neill F#1023 157/927 F20-24 47:04 9:28 43:45 8:48 Akron NY
3299 Rachel Youngers F#1024 125/631 F15-19 47:04 9:28 45:54 9:14 Angola NY
3300 Sarah E. Dimayo F#1025 126/631 F15-19 47:04 9:28 44:27 8:57 Middleport NY
3301 Christopher Hollister M#2276 208/605 M45-49 47:04 9:29 46:20 9:20 Cheektowaga NY
3302 Donald M. Slate M#2277 209/605 M45-49 47:05 9:29 44:36 8:59 Kenmore NY
3303 Marshall E. Morehouse M#2278 280/732 M25-29 47:05 9:29 43:01 8:40 Buffalo NY
3304 Joshua I. Weisbrot M#2279 328/590 M15-19 47:05 9:29 46:02 9:16 Williamsville NY
3305 Christopher J. Gartland M#2280 230/544 M20-24 47:05 9:29 46:20 9:20 Rockville MD
3306 Alex Semko M#2281 97/313 M01-14 47:05 9:29 45:45 9:13 Clarence Center NY
3307 Eve McAllister F#1026 50/472 F50-54 47:05 9:29 44:58 9:03 St. Catharines ON
3308 Timothy Malaney M#2282 210/605 M45-49 47:05 9:29 43:16 8:43 Niagara Falls NY
3309 Sherman S. Jewett V M#2283 238/586 M40-44 47:06 9:29 43:54 8:50 Albany NY
3310 Sarah Eichhorn F#1027 127/631 F15-19 47:06 9:29 45:52 9:14 East Amherst NY
3311 Bruce J. Cooper M#2284 172/546 M50-54 47:06 9:29 43:24 8:44 Lockport NY
3312 Stephen Johnston M#2285 173/546 M50-54 47:06 9:29 44:58 9:03 St. Catharines ON
3313 Mark D. Mambretti M#2286 285/699 M30-34 47:06 9:29 45:56 9:15 Lockport NY
3314 Michael D. Osinski M#2287 329/590 M15-19 47:06 9:29 44:52 9:02 Vestal NY
3315 Megan Sellick F#1028 200/1115 F25-29 47:06 9:29 45:26 9:09 Wilkes Barre PA
3316 Pat Boice M#2288 281/732 M25-29 47:07 9:29 46:58 9:27 Buffalo NY
3317 Justin Keller M#2289 286/699 M30-34 47:08 9:29 45:46 9:13 Crofton MA
3318 Kimberly Keller F#1029 136/821 F30-34 47:08 9:29 45:46 9:13 Crofton MD
3319 Michelle C. Miller F#1030 137/821 F30-34 47:08 9:29 46:02 9:16 Derby NY
3320 Amnda Valvo F#1031 201/1115 F25-29 47:09 9:29 45:05 9:05 Warsaw NY
3321 Anna Bojarczuk-Foy F#1032 21/264 F55-59 47:09 9:29 45:42 9:12 East Amherst NY
3322 Richard Wilson M#2290 211/605 M45-49 47:09 9:29 45:58 9:15 Falmouth VA
3323 Carrie A. Barown F#1033 138/821 F30-34 47:09 9:30 43:57 8:51 Albany NY
3324 Kevin Cavalieri M#2291 209/533 M35-39 47:09 9:30 45:42 9:12 Buffalo NY
3325 Keith N. Bond M#2292 174/546 M50-54 47:09 9:30 43:30 8:45 Buffalo NY
3326 Bruce Elliott M#2293 239/586 M40-44 47:09 9:30 44:51 9:02 Niagara Falls NY
3327 Kevin Reynolds M#2294 98/313 M01-14 47:09 9:30 45:42 9:12 Norwell MA
3328 Michael Herr M#2295 287/699 M30-34 47:10 9:30 45:55 9:15 Hamburg NY
3329 Candice Reeves F#1034 158/927 F20-24 47:10 9:30 42:39 8:35 New York NY
3330 Lauren McHugh F#1035 202/1115 F25-29 47:10 9:30 45:55 9:15 Alexandria VA
3331 Jon Kusche M#2296 288/699 M30-34 47:10 9:30 40:00 8:03 Albany NY
3332 Jaron Bruzgul M#2297 289/699 M30-34 47:11 9:30 44:18 8:55 Red Bank NJ
3333 Nicolas J. Taboni M#2298 99/313 M01-14 47:11 9:30 44:58 9:03 Kenmore NY
3334 Jeff C. Brunskill M#2299 210/533 M35-39 47:11 9:30 44:11 8:54 Bloomsburg PA
3335 Paul D. Guszkowski M#2300 240/586 M40-44 47:11 9:30 46:51 9:26 Kenmore NY
3336 Erica Golden F#1036 203/1115 F25-29 47:11 9:30 44:40 9:00 Boston MA
3337 Mark J. Reist M#2301 212/605 M45-49 47:11 9:30 46:20 9:20 North Tonawanda NY
3338 Kevin J. McDonough M#2302 148/475 M55-59 47:11 9:30 44:21 8:56 Lockport NY
3339 Marissa R. Guszkowski F#1037 128/631 F15-19 47:12 9:30 46:52 9:26 Kenmore NY
3340 Zachary P. Styn M#2303 330/590 M15-19 47:12 9:30 42:42 8:36 Cheektowaga NY
3341 Christiane Wetzel F#1038 76/524 F45-49 47:12 9:30 46:20 9:20 Batavia NY
3342 Anna G. Kusche F#1039 139/821 F30-34 47:12 9:30 40:02 8:04 Buffalo NY
3343 Jeffrey A. Valenti M#2304 211/533 M35-39 47:13 9:30 43:46 8:49 Smyrna GA
3344 Kara Smith-Laubenstein F#1040 140/821 F30-34 47:13 9:30 44:21 8:56 Lake Mills WI
3345 John K. Germain M#2305 149/475 M55-59 47:13 9:30 46:16 9:19 New York NY
3346 Cheryl Mack F#1041 204/1115 F25-29 47:13 9:30 42:20 8:31 West Henrietta NY
3347 Heather L. Glosser F#1042 93/565 F40-44 47:13 9:30 45:09 9:05 Varysburg NY
3348 Lindsey R. Palame F#1043 129/631 F15-19 47:13 9:30 45:38 9:11 Tonawanda NY
3349 Maryrose Machajewski F#1044 159/927 F20-24 47:13 9:30 44:40 9:00 Hamburg NY
3350 Tracy Lanighan Lewandowski F#1045 94/565 F40-44 47:13 9:30 45:50 9:14 Lockport NY
3351 Erin Riley F#1046 205/1115 F25-29 47:13 9:30 44:35 8:59 Somerville MA
3352 Nicholas Robinson M#2306 231/544 M20-24 47:13 9:30 44:36 8:59 East Aurora NY
3353 Haley Peterson F#1047 160/927 F20-24 47:14 9:30 42:16 8:31 Baltimore MD
3354 Emily Harrington F#1048 161/927 F20-24 47:14 9:30 45:50 9:14 Lockport NY
3355 Ed Speake M#2307 213/605 M45-49 47:14 9:30 44:57 9:03 Williamsville NY
3356 Joe Conjerti M#2308 282/732 M25-29 47:14 9:30 42:54 8:38 Lockport NY
3357 Kyle Lemmon F#1049 162/927 F20-24 47:14 9:30 45:13 9:06 Amherst NY
3358 Karen A. Perna F#1050 77/524 F45-49 47:14 9:31 44:23 8:56 Williamsville NY
3359 Tivi Mauro F#1051 130/631 F15-19 47:14 9:31 44:39 8:59 Williamsville NY
3360 Frank Ohara M#2309 69/271 M60-64 47:14 9:31 46:30 9:22 East Amherst NY
3361 Julie Kruger F#1052 118/627 F35-39 47:14 9:31 46:23 9:20 Buffalo NY
3362 Robert J. Helwig M#2310 232/544 M20-24 47:15 9:31 44:37 8:59 Kenmore NY
3363 Jay Flemming M#2311 212/533 M35-39 47:15 9:31 41:28 8:21 Getzville NY
3364 Renee Zimmerman F#1053 206/1115 F25-29 47:15 9:31 46:00 9:16 Lancaster NY
3365 Rachel Brutvan F#1054 131/631 F15-19 47:15 9:31 41:13 8:18 Westminster MA
3366 Rebecca Murphy F#1055 119/627 F35-39 47:15 9:31 42:36 8:35 Buffalo NY
3367 Alexandra J. Michaels F#1056 163/927 F20-24 47:15 9:31 46:10 9:18 Hamburg NY
3368 John C. Wright M#2312 150/475 M55-59 47:16 9:31 43:06 8:41 Amherst NY
3369 James C. Dunbar M#2313 214/605 M45-49 47:16 9:31 42:38 8:35 Morrow OH
3370 Michael J. Maroney M#2314 331/590 M15-19 47:16 9:31 43:31 8:46 West Seneca NY
3371 Christopher J. Sullivan M#2315 290/699 M30-34 47:16 9:31 45:18 9:07 West Seneca NY
3372 Lisa Zielinski F#1057 78/524 F45-49 47:16 9:31 46:49 9:25 West Seneca NY
3373 Alley Zielinski F#1058 132/631 F15-19 47:16 9:31 46:49 9:25 West Seneca NY
3374 Kevin Maroney M#2316 332/590 M15-19 47:16 9:31 43:31 8:46 West Seneca NY
3375 Meagan Jean F#1059 133/631 F15-19 47:16 9:31 46:49 9:25 West Seneca NY
3376 Jill Cutspec F#1060 164/927 F20-24 47:16 9:31 46:03 9:16 Williamsville NY
3377 Tom A. Graser M#2317 100/313 M01-14 47:16 9:31 45:33 9:10 Hamburg NY
3378 Amy K. French F#1061 165/927 F20-24 47:16 9:31 46:03 9:16 Williamsville NY
3379 Kyle F. Frederiksen M#2318 333/590 M15-19 47:16 9:31 46:03 9:16 East Amherst NY
3380 John P. Daly M#2319 241/586 M40-44 47:17 9:31 43:40 8:47 St. Catharines ON
3381 Todd A. Cwudzinski M#2320 283/732 M25-29 47:17 9:31 45:02 9:04 West Seneca NY
3382 Tyler Degen M#2321 334/590 M15-19 47:17 9:31 46:04 9:16 Williamsville NY
3383 Hugh Casey M#2322 175/546 M50-54 47:17 9:31 45:56 9:15 East Amherst NY
3384 Peter Costanzo M#2323 176/546 M50-54 47:17 9:31 45:30 9:10 Williamsville NY
3385 Tyler Will M#2324 101/313 M01-14 47:17 9:31 38:31 7:45 Clarence NY
3386 Adam R. Hammer M#2325 335/590 M15-19 47:17 9:31 46:10 9:18 Getzville NY
3387 Todd Lystad M#2326 242/586 M40-44 47:17 9:31 38:54 7:50 Toledo OH
3388 Whitney A. Haas F#1062 166/927 F20-24 47:18 9:31 43:06 8:41 West Seneca NY
3389 Austin Nestle M#2327 336/590 M15-19 47:18 9:31 43:39 8:47 Buffalo NY
3390 David Harty M#2328 151/475 M55-59 47:18 9:31 45:57 9:15 Lancaster NY
3391 Lori Joyce F#1063 79/524 F45-49 47:18 9:31 44:06 8:53 Buffalo NY
3392 Robert J. Laughlin M#2329 152/475 M55-59 47:18 9:31 44:35 8:59 Williamsville NY
3393 Chip Anderson M#2330 153/475 M55-59 47:19 9:31 43:03 8:40 McLean VA
3394 Chris Colby M#2331 291/699 M30-34 47:19 9:31 43:00 8:39 Buffalo NY
3395 Mary Ann Arnold F#1064 80/524 F45-49 47:19 9:31 45:39 9:11 Alden NY
3396 Jonathan M. Weisbrot M#2332 337/590 M15-19 47:19 9:32 46:16 9:19 Williamsville NY
3397 Kelly M. Gasior F#1065 120/627 F35-39 47:20 9:32 45:25 9:09 Buffalo NY
3398 Alison Bennett F#1066 141/821 F30-34 47:20 9:32 44:44 9:00 Orchard Park NY
3399 Jeanne Wick F#1067 121/627 F35-39 47:20 9:32 46:14 9:18 Lancaster NY
3400 John P. Ward M#2333 177/546 M50-54 47:20 9:32 46:52 9:26 East Aurora NY
3401 Simon Bennett M#2334 292/699 M30-34 47:20 9:32 44:44 9:00 Orchard Park NY
3402 Dan Wick M#2335 213/533 M35-39 47:20 9:32 46:14 9:18 Lancaster NY
3403 Alan J. Zawadzki M#2336 233/544 M20-24 47:20 9:32 41:59 8:27 Elma NY
3404 Tony Gutowski M#2337 154/475 M55-59 47:21 9:32 43:52 8:50 Amherst NY
3405 David Bogdan M#2338 70/271 M60-64 47:21 9:32 46:12 9:18 Orchard Park NY
3406 Douglas A. Smith M#2339 178/546 M50-54 47:21 9:32 46:52 9:26 Hamburg NY
3407 Sarah M. Machajewski F#1068 167/927 F20-24 47:21 9:32 44:48 9:01 Hamburg NY
3408 Patricia McCalister F#1069 81/524 F45-49 47:21 9:32 46:18 9:19 Ransomville NY
3409 Joanne Smith F#1070 51/472 F50-54 47:21 9:32 46:54 9:26 Hamburg NY
3410 Shirah Neumann F#1071 207/1115 F25-29 47:22 9:32 43:14 8:42 Williamsville NY
3411 David Debalski M#2340 179/546 M50-54 47:22 9:32 44:15 8:54 Niagara Falls NY
3412 Jesse Neusteader M#2341 284/732 M25-29 47:23 9:32 45:28 9:09 East Aurora NY
3413 Elizabeth Spina F#1072 168/927 F20-24 47:23 9:32 45:35 9:11 Buffalo NY
3414 Ryan Caster M#2342 293/699 M30-34 47:23 9:32 41:43 8:24 West Seneca NY
3415 Wasyl R. Puhacz M#2343 180/546 M50-54 47:23 9:32 47:17 9:31 Lancaster NY
3416 Tom Camuso M#2344 181/546 M50-54 47:24 9:32 44:20 8:56 Buffalo NY
3417 Robert Ward M#2345 234/544 M20-24 47:24 9:33 41:01 8:16 East Aurora NY
3418 Ann Marie Felkel F#1073 142/821 F30-34 47:24 9:33 43:41 8:48 Philadelphia PA
3419 Jacob Bertani M#2346 235/544 M20-24 47:24 9:33 44:05 8:53 Rochester NY
3420 William Cihak M#2347 215/605 M45-49 47:24 9:33 41:27 8:21 Olean NY
3421 Matthew W. Kumro M#2348 285/732 M25-29 47:24 9:33 46:06 9:17 East Aurora NY
3422 Missy Jensen F#1074 122/627 F35-39 47:25 9:33 42:28 8:33 St. Louis MO
3423 Jeff Williams M#2349 294/699 M30-34 47:25 9:33 47:03 9:28 Alden NY
3424 Mark Kumro M#2350 155/475 M55-59 47:25 9:33 46:06 9:17 East Aurora NY
3425 David D. Regan M#2351 295/699 M30-34 47:25 9:33 45:13 9:06 Williamsville NY
3426 Jason E. Kroll M#2352 243/586 M40-44 47:25 9:33 44:02 8:52 Purcellville VA
3427 Sean P. Moran M#2353 102/313 M01-14 47:26 9:33 47:21 9:32 Kenmore NY
3428 James R. Walsh M#2354 71/271 M60-64 47:27 9:33 46:24 9:20 Kenmore NY
3429 Peter Benner M#2355 156/475 M55-59 47:27 9:33 43:51 8:50 Ridgeway ON
3430 Michael Spritzer M#2356 286/732 M25-29 47:27 9:33 44:18 8:55 Williamsville NY
3431 John D. Goldsworthy M#2357 244/586 M40-44 47:28 9:33 41:58 8:27 Champion PA
3432 Brendan Zehnder M#2358 236/544 M20-24 47:28 9:33 45:59 9:15 Brookline MA
3433 Adelina Ramos F#1075 82/524 F45-49 47:28 9:33 46:04 9:16 Buffalo NY
3434 Winthrop Johnson M#2359 157/475 M55-59 47:28 9:33 46:03 9:16 Buffalo NY
3435 Charles T. Fischer III M#2360 216/605 M45-49 47:28 9:33 43:00 8:39 Clarence NY
3436 Eric J. Radder M#2361 296/699 M30-34 47:28 9:33 44:48 9:01 Attica NY
3437 Ron L. Fancher M#2362 1/17 M75-79 47:28 9:33 47:08 9:29 Batavia NY
3438 James R. Potts M#2363 287/732 M25-29 47:28 9:33 47:28 9:33 Buffalo NY
3439 Marleen Sylvester F#1076 143/821 F30-34 47:29 9:33 45:24 9:08 Strongsville OH
3440 Eric Bodkin M#2364 214/533 M35-39 47:29 9:33 45:24 9:08 Strongsville OH
3441 Jay McFadden M#2365 288/732 M25-29 47:29 9:34 44:02 8:52 Buffalo NY
3442 Lance Mauro M#2366 182/546 M50-54 47:29 9:34 44:53 9:02 Williamsville NY
3443 George L. Zornick M#2367 289/732 M25-29 47:29 9:34 43:26 8:45 Washington DC
3444 Lauren Copeland F#1077 52/472 F50-54 47:30 9:34 45:15 9:07 East Amherst NY
3445 Michael J. Mann M#2368 158/475 M55-59 47:30 9:34 42:20 8:31 Williamsville NY
3446 Sarah Stachewicz F#1078 144/821 F30-34 47:30 9:34 44:24 8:56 Lancaster NY
3447 Natasha Fatta F#1079 123/627 F35-39 47:30 9:34 44:25 8:56 Cheektowaga NY
3448 Joelle L. Mann F#1080 145/821 F30-34 47:30 9:34 42:20 8:31 Williamsville NY
3449 Jack Myers M#2369 183/546 M50-54 47:30 9:34 41:58 8:27 West Seneca NY
3450 Jill Kelly F#1081 83/524 F45-49 47:30 9:34 46:26 9:21 Medina NY
3451 Lynn M. Evanetski F#1082 84/524 F45-49 47:30 9:34 46:14 9:18 East Amherst NY
3452 Benjamin A. Michaels M#2370 338/590 M15-19 47:30 9:34 46:12 9:18 Hamburg NY
3453 Christopher Heeb M#2371 290/732 M25-29 47:31 9:34 38:48 7:49 Depew NY
3454 Jason Pawlik M#2372 297/699 M30-34 47:31 9:34 45:28 9:09 Williamsville NY
3455 Linda Pawlik F#1083 208/1115 F25-29 47:31 9:34 45:28 9:09 Williamsville NY
3456 Thomas Oleary M#2373 103/313 M01-14 47:31 9:34 46:28 9:21 East Aurora NY
3457 Paula Inglut F#1084 85/524 F45-49 47:31 9:34 46:49 9:26 Orchard Park NY
3458 Damian Faherty M#2374 72/271 M60-64 47:31 9:34 46:29 9:21 Niagara Falls ON
3459 Justin T. Arrington M#2375 291/732 M25-29 47:31 9:34 43:12 8:42 Washington DC
3460 Davis R. Heussler M#2376 73/271 M60-64 47:31 9:34 45:52 9:14 East Aurora NY
3461 Aria Adamy F#1085 146/821 F30-34 47:31 9:34 43:50 8:50 Williamsville NY
3462 Jeff S. Sweet M#2377 159/475 M55-59 47:31 9:34 46:11 9:18 South Wales NY
3463 Colleen R. Powers F#1086 134/631 F15-19 47:31 9:34 46:41 9:24 West Falls NY
3464 Timothy J. Wilson M#2378 292/732 M25-29 47:32 9:34 43:12 8:42 Williamsville NY
3465 Eric A. Mann M#2379 339/590 M15-19 47:32 9:34 44:08 8:53 East Amherst NY
3466 Craig R. Watson M#2380 184/546 M50-54 47:32 9:34 45:15 9:07 East Aurora NY
3467 Amanda Harris F#1087 169/927 F20-24 47:32 9:34 45:26 9:09 Clarence Center NY
3468 Julia Norris F#1088 170/927 F20-24 47:32 9:34 43:29 8:45 Getzville NY
3469 Joshua H. Koritz M#2381 293/732 M25-29 47:32 9:34 42:06 8:28 Dorchester MA
3470 Carl Hriczak M#2382 298/699 M30-34 47:32 9:34 43:26 8:45 Niagara Falls NY
3471 Colleen McCoy F#1089 86/524 F45-49 47:32 9:34 45:39 9:11 East Aurora NY
3472 Cathy Belic F#1090 53/472 F50-54 47:32 9:34 47:20 9:32 St. Catharines ON
3473 Megan Creahan F#1091 171/927 F20-24 47:32 9:34 44:32 8:58 Kenmore NY
3474 Donald F. McMaster M#2383 17/111 M65-69 47:33 9:34 47:20 9:32 Grimsby ON
3475 Geoff Howard M#2384 294/732 M25-29 47:33 9:34 46:26 9:21 Amherst NY
3476 Jordan Brittin M#2385 237/544 M20-24 47:33 9:34 45:39 9:11 East Aurora NY
3477 Matt Lincoln M#2386 245/586 M40-44 47:33 9:34 47:23 9:32 Buffalo NY
3478 Molly Naylon F#1092 87/524 F45-49 47:33 9:34 45:14 9:06 New York NY
3479 Alison Janicki F#1093 172/927 F20-24 47:33 9:34 45:24 9:08 Hamburg NY
3480 Gregory Tara M#2387 215/533 M35-39 47:33 9:34 46:19 9:19 Orchard Park NY
3481 John Langer M#2388 160/475 M55-59 47:34 9:34 46:17 9:19 Buffalo NY
3482 Neal Tara M#2389 246/586 M40-44 47:34 9:34 46:19 9:19 Orchard Park NY
3483 Chris Kacala M#2390 295/732 M25-29 47:34 9:34 45:18 9:07 Cheektowaga NY
3484 Derek Donowick M#2391 238/544 M20-24 47:34 9:34 45:52 9:14 Long Valley NJ
3485 Terry Schmidt F#1094 88/524 F45-49 47:34 9:35 46:16 9:19 Orchard Park NY
3486 Rachael M. Draudt F#1095 209/1115 F25-29 47:35 9:35 46:29 9:21 Derby NY
3487 Brian Snider M#2392 247/586 M40-44 47:35 9:35 42:25 8:32 North Tonawanda NY
3488 Liebe Meier Swain F#1096 147/821 F30-34 47:35 9:35 42:25 8:32 Ithaca NY
3489 Thomas R. Bender M#2393 296/732 M25-29 47:35 9:35 37:47 7:36 Kenmore NY
3490 Elizabeth Oleary F#1097 135/631 F15-19 47:35 9:35 46:33 9:22 East Aurora NY
3491 Jason Roche M#2394 297/732 M25-29 47:35 9:35 41:35 8:22 Buffalo NY
3492 Aimee L. Green F#1098 124/627 F35-39 47:36 9:35 45:20 9:07 East Aurora NY
3493 Frank Strnad, III M#2395 248/586 M40-44 47:36 9:35 42:57 8:39 Hamburg NY
3494 Mark D. Deinhart M#2396 185/546 M50-54 47:36 9:35 45:35 9:11 Buffalo NY
3495 Julie Wortham F#1099 54/472 F50-54 47:36 9:35 45:45 9:13 Clarence Center NY
3496 Virginia Materese F#1100 125/627 F35-39 47:36 9:35 44:55 9:03 Williamsville NY
3497 Laura J. Vitanza F#1101 148/821 F30-34 47:36 9:35 44:55 9:03 Getzville NY
3498 Jenna L. Alico F#1102 136/631 F15-19 47:37 9:35 46:27 9:21 Orchard Park NY
3499 Raquel Alvarez F#1103 137/631 F15-19 47:37 9:35 43:06 8:41 Lackawanna NY
3500 Jeffrey J. Walter M#2397 249/586 M40-44 47:37 9:35 46:06 9:17 Buffalo NY
3501 Paul Montgomery M#2398 74/271 M60-64 47:37 9:35 47:06 9:29 Snyder NY
3502 Isabelle Strauss F#1104 41/293 F01-14 47:37 9:35 46:52 9:26 Twinsburg OH
3503 Meghan K. Devine F#1105 138/631 F15-19 47:38 9:35 45:27 9:09 Clarence NY
3504 Ginger Geoffery F#1106 139/631 F15-19 47:38 9:35 43:29 8:45 Buffalo NY
3505 Joseph Cormier M#2399 216/533 M35-39 47:38 9:35 42:21 8:31 Chantilly VA
3506 Matt D. Hurst M#2400 298/732 M25-29 47:38 9:35 44:22 8:56 Buffalo NY
3507 Lauren Kuwik F#1107 149/821 F30-34 47:39 9:35 47:16 9:31 Buffalo NY
3508 Victoria Samborski F#1108 173/927 F20-24 47:39 9:36 43:27 8:45 Hamburg NY
3509 Mike Szkodzinski M#2401 217/533 M35-39 47:39 9:36 46:24 9:20 Boston MA
3510 Jennifer Bakowski F#1109 174/927 F20-24 47:40 9:36 45:26 9:09 Buffalo NY
3511 Bernadette Knighton F#1110 95/565 F40-44 47:40 9:36 47:04 9:28 Hamburg NY
3512 Paul M. Stack M#2402 218/533 M35-39 47:40 9:36 44:19 8:55 Angola NY
3513 Joseph Canaski M#2403 186/546 M50-54 47:40 9:36 46:46 9:25 West Falls NY
3514 Paul Randall, Jr. M#2404 187/546 M50-54 47:41 9:36 47:03 9:28 Williamsville NY
3515 Eric N. Benedetti M#2405 299/699 M30-34 47:41 9:36 41:57 8:27 Sagamore Hills OH
3516 Lisa Jarosz F#1111 175/927 F20-24 47:41 9:36 45:13 9:06 Hamburg NY
3517 David M. Wojnar M#2406 188/546 M50-54 47:42 9:36 46:24 9:20 Kenmore NY
3518 John Hake M#2407 189/546 M50-54 47:42 9:36 44:27 8:57 Wheatfield NY
3519 Rachael Frank F#1112 150/821 F30-34 47:42 9:36 47:10 9:30 Lake View NY
3520 Kimberly M. Haller F#1113 140/631 F15-19 47:42 9:36 46:45 9:25 Geneseo NY
3521 Maura Colby F#1114 141/631 F15-19 47:42 9:36 42:24 8:32 Lancaster NY
3522 Alex Behm M#2408 239/544 M20-24 47:42 9:36 42:20 8:31 Buffalo NY
3523 Stephanie L. Sieczkarek F#1115 176/927 F20-24 47:43 9:36 45:11 9:06 Orchard Park NY
3524 Maria Marzec M#2409 190/546 M50-54 47:43 9:36 46:17 9:19 Tonawanda NY
3525 Farrell Garrity F#1116 42/293 F01-14 47:43 9:36 45:29 9:09 East Amherst NY
3526 Gerry Frenette M#2410 191/546 M50-54 47:43 9:36 47:15 9:31 Amherst NY
3527 Susan Dow F#1117 96/565 F40-44 47:44 9:37 45:01 9:04 Buffalo NY
3528 Jeff Salasny M#2411 250/586 M40-44 47:44 9:37 45:26 9:09 Windsor NY
3529 Erin Rajczak F#1118 210/1115 F25-29 47:44 9:37 45:42 9:12 Getzville NY
3530 Matthew Daggett M#2412 300/699 M30-34 47:44 9:37 44:31 8:58 Buffalo NY
3531 Tommy Rajczak M#2413 299/732 M25-29 47:45 9:37 45:42 9:12 Getzville NY
3532 Brandon Parker M#2414 219/533 M35-39 47:45 9:37 45:17 9:07 Buffalo NY
3533 Kristy A. Gasiewicz F#1119 151/821 F30-34 47:45 9:37 46:19 9:20 Hamburg NY
3534 Toby Mazur M#2415 192/546 M50-54 47:45 9:37 44:35 8:58 Tonawanda NY
3535 Robert A. Zulewski M#2416 251/586 M40-44 47:45 9:37 46:55 9:27 Snyder NY
3536 Samantha Lolo F#1120 43/293 F01-14 47:46 9:37 45:45 9:13 Perrysburg OH
3537 Amy J. Garten F#1121 89/524 F45-49 47:46 9:37 44:51 9:02 Grand Island NY
3538 Jessica Silverman F#1122 152/821 F30-34 47:46 9:37 44:32 8:58 Buffalo NY
3539 Joseph Rusnak M#2417 193/546 M50-54 47:46 9:37 47:46 9:37 East Aurora NY
3540 Kerri Yerdon F#1123 211/1115 F25-29 47:46 9:37 46:23 9:20 Lake View NY
3541 Mark R. Bratcher, Jr. M#2418 300/732 M25-29 47:46 9:37 46:23 9:20 Lakeview NY
3542 Anthony Eichhorn M#2419 194/546 M50-54 47:46 9:37 46:44 9:24 East Amherst NY
3543 Aaron Weisbrot M#2420 161/475 M55-59 47:46 9:37 46:43 9:24 Williamsville NY
3544 Adam Vanhorn M#2421 301/732 M25-29 47:46 9:37 44:28 8:57 Middletown RI
3545 Tara Karoleski F#1124 126/627 F35-39 47:46 9:37 46:18 9:19 Lake View NY
3546 Amy L. Langer F#1125 153/821 F30-34 47:47 9:37 42:40 8:35 Hamburg NY
3547 Graham Wilczewski M#2422 340/590 M15-19 47:47 9:37 44:14 8:54 La Porte IN
3548 Joe Manzella M#2423 217/605 M45-49 47:47 9:37 43:00 8:39 East Amherst NY
3549 Vicky Mundt F#1126 90/524 F45-49 47:47 9:37 43:51 8:50 Annapolis MD
3550 Katherine E. Rowe F#1127 142/631 F15-19 47:47 9:37 45:43 9:12 East Aurora NY
3551 Marek Kobialka M#2424 301/699 M30-34 47:47 9:37 47:08 9:29 Wilson NY
3552 Scott Ketcham M#2425 240/544 M20-24 47:47 9:37 43:44 8:48 Tonawanda NY
3553 Benjamin Scalzi M#2426 241/544 M20-24 47:47 9:37 42:20 8:31 Clarence Center NY
3554 Kimberly Giannelli-Calos F#1128 154/821 F30-34 47:47 9:37 47:08 9:29 Williamsville NY
3555 Nathan Caughel M#2427 302/732 M25-29 47:48 9:37 46:26 9:21 Newton MA
3556 Alison M. Robinson F#1129 127/627 F35-39 47:48 9:37 46:46 9:25 Lockport NY
3557 Jillian Eddy F#1130 212/1115 F25-29 47:48 9:37 43:59 8:51 Parkersburg WV
3558 Nicholas Wilczewski M#2428 341/590 M15-19 47:48 9:37 44:14 8:54 La Porte IN
3559 Thomas Tirone M#2429 252/586 M40-44 47:48 9:37 46:05 9:17 St. Petersburg FL
3560 Rayna M. Voychak F#1131 97/565 F40-44 47:48 9:37 44:10 8:54 East Pembroke NY
3561 Walter W. Lyons M#2430 7/44 M70-74 47:48 9:37 47:36 9:35 East Aurora NY
3562 Anthony R. Taboni M#2431 342/590 M15-19 47:48 9:37 45:38 9:11 Kenmore NY
3563 Alexandra Romanowski F#1132 177/927 F20-24 47:48 9:37 44:22 8:56 Eden NY
3564 Laurie Shanahan F#1133 98/565 F40-44 47:49 9:37 42:53 8:38 Buffalo NY
3565 Keith Zurenda M#2432 220/533 M35-39 47:49 9:37 39:44 8:00 New York NY
3566 Leonard J. Applebach M#2433 195/546 M50-54 47:49 9:38 45:42 9:12 West Seneca NY
3567 Kearsten Renzi F#1134 178/927 F20-24 47:49 9:38 40:51 8:13 Williamsville NY
3568 Joseph C. Guz M#2434 302/699 M30-34 47:49 9:38 45:17 9:07 Orchard Park NY
3569 Michael Gannon M#2435 303/699 M30-34 47:49 9:38 40:53 8:14 Rochester NY
3570 Jeremy Wiedemann M#2436 304/699 M30-34 47:49 9:38 42:05 8:28 Arlington VA
3571 Alexandra T. Rowe F#1135 179/927 F20-24 47:49 9:38 45:45 9:13 East Aurora NY
3572 Sarah Baczynski F#1136 213/1115 F25-29 47:50 9:38 47:36 9:35 Buffalo NY
3573 Austin Koppmann M#2437 104/313 M01-14 47:50 9:38 46:34 9:23 Dayton OH
3574 Melissa Melnik F#1137 128/627 F35-39 47:50 9:38 45:52 9:14 Colden NY
3575 Christopher P. Michaels M#2438 218/605 M45-49 47:50 9:38 45:49 9:13 Hamburg NY
3576 Dana Mlynarski F#1138 155/821 F30-34 47:50 9:38 46:27 9:21 Clearwater FL
3577 Daniel Koppmann M#2439 221/533 M35-39 47:50 9:38 46:35 9:23 Dayton OH
3578 Ryan Mlynarski M#2440 305/699 M30-34 47:50 9:38 46:27 9:21 Clearwater FL
3579 Mary E. Russell F#1139 180/927 F20-24 47:50 9:38 45:54 9:14 Columbus OH
3580 Stephanie Czaja F#1140 181/927 F20-24 47:50 9:38 46:50 9:26 North Tonawanda NY
3581 John Barone M#2441 162/475 M55-59 47:51 9:38 46:31 9:22 Angola NY
3582 Rob Wilson M#2442 222/533 M35-39 47:51 9:38 40:58 8:15 Rochester NY
3583 Jonathan Bernstein M#2443 219/605 M45-49 47:51 9:38 46:24 9:20 Auburn ME
3584 William F. Gallagher M#2444 306/699 M30-34 47:51 9:38 44:04 8:52 Walworth NY
3585 Kate Bogdan F#1141 214/1115 F25-29 47:51 9:38 42:54 8:38 Akron NY
3586 Ruth Higgins F#1142 129/627 F35-39 47:51 9:38 46:19 9:20 Amherst NY
3587 Michael Baehre M#2445 196/546 M50-54 47:51 9:38 46:33 9:22 Triangle VA
3588 Linda E. Gerbec F#1143 15/126 F60-64 47:51 9:38 47:04 9:29 West Amherst NY
3589 Justin P. Rogers M#2446 303/732 M25-29 47:51 9:38 44:31 8:58 Brockport NY
3590 Dennis Higgins M#2447 197/546 M50-54 47:51 9:38 46:20 9:20 Amherst NY
3591 Chatham Marcolini M#2448 242/544 M20-24 47:52 9:38 41:42 8:24 North Tonawanda NY
3592 Mark J. Fitzgerald M#2449 198/546 M50-54 47:52 9:38 42:20 8:31 Fredonia NY
3593 Janet Sikora F#1144 55/472 F50-54 47:52 9:38 46:51 9:26 Lakeview NY
3594 Dave Wischerath M#2450 199/546 M50-54 47:52 9:38 42:20 8:31 Holmdel NJ
3595 Kara R. Herman F#1145 130/627 F35-39 47:52 9:38 45:48 9:13 Warsaw NY
3596 John McGrath M#2451 304/732 M25-29 47:52 9:38 44:32 8:58 Rochester NY
3597 Patrick Schneider M#2452 343/590 M15-19 47:52 9:38 44:55 9:02 Lake View NY
3598 Ronald Fortuna M#2453 220/605 M45-49 47:52 9:38 46:28 9:21 Hamburg NY
3599 Joseph Smith M#2454 253/586 M40-44 47:52 9:38 45:05 9:05 Buffalo NY
3600 Dwane C. Laufer, Ii M#2455 305/732 M25-29 47:52 9:38 47:29 9:34 Lancaster NY
3601 Annabel Bacon F#1146 143/631 F15-19 47:53 9:38 46:50 9:26 Buffalo NY
3602 Cal E. Jackson M#2456 344/590 M15-19 47:53 9:38 47:18 9:31 Amherst NY
3603 Paul Uebelhoer M#2457 254/586 M40-44 47:53 9:38 47:14 9:31 Cheektowaga NY
3604 Sarah Loud F#1147 144/631 F15-19 47:53 9:38 45:55 9:15 Williamsville NY
3605 Robert M. Siepel M#2458 307/699 M30-34 47:53 9:38 45:56 9:15 Buffalo NY
3606 Antonio D. Sirianni M#2459 243/544 M20-24 47:53 9:38 42:27 8:33 Cambridge MA
3607 Sheila R. Herr F#1148 131/627 F35-39 47:53 9:38 45:31 9:10 Lake View NY
3608 Beth Bullock F#1149 22/264 F55-59 47:53 9:38 45:39 9:11 Niagara Falls NY
3609 Edward Bradfuhrer M#2460 306/732 M25-29 47:54 9:38 42:27 8:33 Lockport NY
3610 Kelly Abel F#1150 132/627 F35-39 47:54 9:38 46:17 9:19 Orchard Park NY
3611 Ates Dosluoglu M#2461 105/313 M01-14 47:54 9:38 47:54 9:38 Buffalo NY
3612 Ed Davis M#2462 163/475 M55-59 47:54 9:39 43:42 8:48 Clarence NY
3613 Will Grimm M#2463 106/313 M01-14 47:54 9:39 45:43 9:12 Amherst NY
3614 Lorrissa Hint F#1151 215/1115 F25-29 47:54 9:39 47:39 9:36 Williamsville NY
3615 Patricia L. Hilbert F#1152 99/565 F40-44 47:54 9:39 46:55 9:27 Kenmore NY
3616 Evan D. Hilbert M#2464 107/313 M01-14 47:55 9:39 46:55 9:27 Kenmore NY
3617 Scott Atherton M#2465 223/533 M35-39 47:55 9:39 46:40 9:24 Tonawanda NY
3618 Michael Kreppel M#2466 200/546 M50-54 47:56 9:39 45:48 9:13 East Amherst NY
3619 Robert L. Neidlinger M#2467 307/732 M25-29 47:56 9:39 39:54 8:02 Royal Oak MI
3620 Thomas R. Hanna M#2468 201/546 M50-54 47:56 9:39 46:28 9:21 Niagara Falls NY
3621 Chase Szafnicki M#2469 345/590 M15-19 47:56 9:39 46:15 9:19 South Wales NY
3622 Mark R. Erlandson M#2470 202/546 M50-54 47:56 9:39 46:06 9:17 Mount Vernon IA
3623 Chris Naugle M#2471 224/533 M35-39 47:56 9:39 47:41 9:36 Williamsville NY
3624 Eugenia Episcopo F#1153 182/927 F20-24 47:56 9:39 45:30 9:10 Tonawanda NY
3625 Julie Draper F#1154 56/472 F50-54 47:56 9:39 46:06 9:17 East Aurora NY
3626 Austen Renzi M#2472 346/590 M15-19 47:56 9:39 40:58 8:15 Williamsville NY
3627 Erik J. Walter M#2473 308/699 M30-34 47:56 9:39 44:39 8:59 Cheektowaga NY
3628 Michael R. Lawley M#2474 255/586 M40-44 47:56 9:39 47:34 9:35 Buffalo NY
3629 Rachel Dorogi F#1155 145/631 F15-19 47:57 9:39 45:59 9:15 Williamsville NY
3630 Gouri Scheurmann F#1156 156/821 F30-34 47:57 9:39 47:28 9:33 East Amherst NY
3631 Megan Pailler F#1157 133/627 F35-39 47:57 9:39 46:19 9:19 Amherst NY
3632 Jessica A. Johnson F#1158 134/627 F35-39 47:57 9:39 46:19 9:19 Amherst NY
3633 Amy Packard F#1159 157/821 F30-34 47:57 9:39 45:09 9:05 Chicago IL
3634 Natlie Worley F#1160 183/927 F20-24 47:57 9:39 45:59 9:16 Williamsville NY
3635 Millington Lockwood M#2475 256/586 M40-44 47:57 9:39 42:22 8:32 Orchard Park NY
3636 Mary E. Brogcinski F#1161 91/524 F45-49 47:57 9:39 43:19 8:43 Elma NY
3637 Sarah Bolander F#1162 146/631 F15-19 47:58 9:39 46:17 9:19 Alden NY
3638 Casey G. Arnold F#1163 147/631 F15-19 47:58 9:39 46:17 9:19 Alden NY
3639 Caitlin D. Brogcinski F#1164 216/1115 F25-29 47:58 9:39 43:19 8:43 St. Leonard MD
3640 Douglas S. Furminger M#2476 221/605 M45-49 47:58 9:39 45:32 9:10 Lancaster NY
3641 Kelly M. Boquard F#1165 217/1115 F25-29 47:58 9:39 45:43 9:12 Buffalo NY
3642 Devin Hennessy F#1166 184/927 F20-24 47:58 9:39 38:48 7:49 East Aurora NY
3643 Alison M. White F#1167 185/927 F20-24 47:58 9:39 43:16 8:43 Cheektowaga NY
3644 Alanna Olear F#1168 186/927 F20-24 47:59 9:39 44:11 8:54 Amherst NY
3645 Warren Emblidge M#2477 225/533 M35-39 47:59 9:39 47:48 9:37 Buffalo NY
3646 Ben Kasper M#2478 308/732 M25-29 47:59 9:39 42:24 8:32 Akron NY
3647 Kristen I. Niemi F#1169 218/1115 F25-29 47:59 9:39 42:21 8:32 Fredonia NY
3648 T.W. Somerville M#2479 164/475 M55-59 47:59 9:39 47:26 9:33 Tonawanda NY
3649 Joe M. Drees M#2480 309/699 M30-34 47:59 9:39 46:22 9:20 Tonawanda NY
3650 Kristina M. Marquez F#1170 158/821 F30-34 47:59 9:40 46:22 9:20 Williamsville NY
3651 Donald R. McMahon M#2481 75/271 M60-64 47:59 9:40 47:24 9:32 Kenmore NY
3652 Lindsey Ohmit F#1171 219/1115 F25-29 47:59 9:40 46:12 9:18 Washington DC
3653 Heather Ohmit F#1172 57/472 F50-54 48:00 9:40 46:12 9:18 Eden NY
3654 April Strickland F#1173 92/524 F45-49 48:00 9:40 43:06 8:41 West Seneca NY
3655 Ben Burk M#2482 108/313 M01-14 48:00 9:40 46:40 9:24 Lakewood NY
3656 Jason J. Ackerman M#2483 257/586 M40-44 48:00 9:40 46:51 9:26 Williamsville NY
3657 Jennifer M. Lamanna F#1174 135/627 F35-39 48:01 9:40 47:12 9:30 Kenmore NY
3658 Elizabeth Egloff F#1175 148/631 F15-19 48:01 9:40 47:29 9:33 Orchard Park NY
3659 Eric Ohmit M#2484 203/546 M50-54 48:01 9:40 46:13 9:18 Eden NY
3660 Cara M. Gabriele F#1176 187/927 F20-24 48:01 9:40 47:54 9:38 Youngstown NY
3661 Michael Kijowski M#2485 258/586 M40-44 48:01 9:40 47:55 9:39 North Tonawanda NY
3662 Dennis Bigham M#2486 204/546 M50-54 48:01 9:40 46:53 9:26 Wheatfield NY
3663 Stacy Wachowski F#1177 159/821 F30-34 48:01 9:40 47:33 9:34 Lancaster NY
3664 Lauren J. Streit F#1178 160/821 F30-34 48:01 9:40 46:46 9:25 Williamsville NY
3665 Paige Gutowski F#1179 188/927 F20-24 48:02 9:40 44:33 8:58 Amherst NY
3666 Erin M. Rycroft F#1180 220/1115 F25-29 48:02 9:40 45:39 9:11 Gainesville NY
3667 Steven Longo M#2487 222/605 M45-49 48:02 9:40 45:36 9:11 Amherst NY
3668 Tori Delallo-Smith F#1181 58/472 F50-54 48:02 9:40 46:21 9:20 Hamburg NY
3669 Casey Bolles M#2488 347/590 M15-19 48:02 9:40 47:21 9:32 Grand Island NY
3670 Jeremy P. Allen M#2489 310/699 M30-34 48:02 9:40 42:35 8:34 Buffalo NY
3671 Heather Sacks F#1182 136/627 F35-39 48:02 9:40 42:37 8:35 Buffalo NY
3672 Michael W. Weisman M#2490 226/533 M35-39 48:02 9:40 44:23 8:56 Amherst NY
3673 Tracy Plante F#1183 137/627 F35-39 48:02 9:40 45:44 9:12 Hoboken NJ
3674 Kevin Forsyth M#2491 311/699 M30-34 48:02 9:40 45:27 9:09 Batavia NY
3675 Luigi Rodo M#2492 309/732 M25-29 48:03 9:40 41:49 8:25 Buffalo NY
3676 Rick Krollman M#2493 76/271 M60-64 48:03 9:40 46:23 9:20 West Amherst NY
3677 Grant Hennigar M#2494 77/271 M60-64 48:03 9:40 46:53 9:26 Grand Island NY
3678 Joe Vokes M#2495 348/590 M15-19 48:03 9:40 42:53 8:38 Amherst NY
3679 Dan O'Mara M#2496 205/546 M50-54 48:03 9:40 39:42 8:00 Parker CO
3680 Sondra Walbert F#1184 138/627 F35-39 48:03 9:40 42:38 8:35 Naperville IL
3681 Michele Koppmann F#1185 139/627 F35-39 48:04 9:41 46:48 9:25 Dayton OH
3682 William Marburger M#2497 109/313 M01-14 48:04 9:41 45:26 9:09 Holland NY
3683 Amy Golata F#1186 161/821 F30-34 48:04 9:41 42:25 8:32 Williamsville NY
3684 Kaleigh Knab F#1187 44/293 F01-14 48:04 9:41 43:46 8:49 Kenmore NY
3685 Eric Meinl M#2498 206/546 M50-54 48:04 9:41 43:55 8:50 East Amherst NY
3686 Christine Pleban F#1188 162/821 F30-34 48:04 9:41 47:36 9:35 Hamburg NY
3687 Sabrina Andrysiak F#1189 140/627 F35-39 48:05 9:41 48:05 9:41 Orchard Park NY
3688 Louisa M. Jones F#1190 141/627 F35-39 48:05 9:41 48:05 9:41 Arlington VA
3689 Donald J. O'Brien M#2499 223/605 M45-49 48:05 9:41 45:33 9:10 Niskayuna NY
3690 Megan Bainer F#1191 221/1115 F25-29 48:05 9:41 46:32 9:22 Apple Valley MN
3691 William J. Lumadue M#2500 310/732 M25-29 48:06 9:41 47:26 9:33 Buffalo NY
3692 Kenneth Czosek M#2501 165/475 M55-59 48:06 9:41 46:28 9:21 Lancaster NY
3693 Jamie L. Hendrick F#1192 222/1115 F25-29 48:06 9:41 42:46 8:37 Raleigh NC
3694 Katelyn Gillet F#1193 189/927 F20-24 48:06 9:41 46:02 9:16 North Tonawanda NY
3695 Christina Knab F#1194 223/1115 F25-29 48:06 9:41 43:48 8:49 Canandaigua NY
3696 Ethan Taylor M#2502 311/732 M25-29 48:07 9:41 46:40 9:24 Williamsville NY
3697 Andrea M. Krah F#1195 163/821 F30-34 48:07 9:41 44:58 9:03 Elma NY
3698 Sullivan Conway M#2503 349/590 M15-19 48:07 9:41 46:41 9:24 Clarence NY
3699 Jay J. White M#2504 312/732 M25-29 48:07 9:41 46:16 9:19 Sanborn NY
3700 Tatia R. Sheppard F#1196 93/524 F45-49 48:07 9:41 44:53 9:02 West Seneca NY
3701 Darren Fiume M#2505 313/732 M25-29 48:07 9:41 44:54 9:02 Lancaster NY
3702 Meredith Eustice F#1197 164/821 F30-34 48:07 9:41 46:14 9:18 North Tonawanda NY
3703 Karla Braun-Kolbe F#1198 165/821 F30-34 48:07 9:41 45:55 9:15 Amherst NY
3704 Mike Curry M#2506 78/271 M60-64 48:07 9:41 48:07 9:41 West Seneca NY
3705 William Covelli M#2507 207/546 M50-54 48:08 9:41 45:47 9:13 Kenmore NY
3706 Phil Kruse M#2508 244/544 M20-24 48:08 9:41 44:54 9:02 Cheektowaga NY
3707 Meghan K. Chambers F#1199 224/1115 F25-29 48:08 9:41 47:20 9:32 Buffalo NY
3708 Andrew P. Giacobbe M#2509 208/546 M50-54 48:08 9:41 45:01 9:04 Buffalo NY
3709 Anna M. Patterson F#1200 45/293 F01-14 48:08 9:41 47:51 9:38 East Aurora NY
3710 Jennifer A. Sobaszek F#1201 142/627 F35-39 48:08 9:41 45:16 9:07 Blasdell NY
3711 Kate Stankey F#1202 59/472 F50-54 48:09 9:42 44:36 8:59 Conewango Valley NY
3712 Catherne Conley F#1203 225/1115 F25-29 48:10 9:42 45:16 9:07 Middleport NY
3713 Molly Schaus F#1204 190/927 F20-24 48:10 9:42 47:22 9:32 Buffalo NY
3714 Lisa Niswander F#1205 226/1115 F25-29 48:10 9:42 44:37 8:59 Buffalo NY
3715 Staci Czaja F#1206 149/631 F15-19 48:10 9:42 47:10 9:30 North Tonawanda NY
3716 Michael Schaus M#2510 314/732 M25-29 48:10 9:42 47:21 9:32 Buffalo NY
3717 John T. Marszalkowski M#2511 350/590 M15-19 48:10 9:42 47:01 9:28 Williamsville NY
3718 Elizabeth J. Giovino F#1207 191/927 F20-24 48:10 9:42 47:06 9:29 Buffalo NY
3719 Mandy Baldwin F#1208 166/821 F30-34 48:11 9:42 43:36 8:47 West Henrietta NY
3720 Vincent S. Giovino M#2512 315/732 M25-29 48:11 9:42 47:06 9:29 Buffalo NY
3721 Michael Tierney M#2513 351/590 M15-19 48:11 9:42 40:26 8:09 Clarence Center NY
3722 Jennifer Liddell F#1209 192/927 F20-24 48:11 9:42 46:06 9:17 North Tonawanda NY
3723 Autumn M. Wood F#1210 193/927 F20-24 48:11 9:42 46:05 9:17 Akron NY
3724 John M. Carey M#2514 209/546 M50-54 48:11 9:42 48:11 9:42 Natick MA
3725 Kimberly A. Ranck F#1211 227/1115 F25-29 48:12 9:42 46:11 9:18 Lock Haven PA
3726 Jennifer McCorry-Hedden F#1212 100/565 F40-44 48:12 9:42 46:07 9:17 Rexford NY
3727 Brianne Galli F#1213 194/927 F20-24 48:12 9:42 45:37 9:11 Kew Gardens NY
3728 John Tierney M#2515 224/605 M45-49 48:12 9:42 40:28 8:09 Clarence Center NY
3729 Jake Stern M#2516 110/313 M01-14 48:12 9:42 45:18 9:07 Middleport NY
3730 Laura Wright F#1214 167/821 F30-34 48:12 9:42 47:36 9:35 North Tonawanda NY
3731 Benjamin Rodems M#2517 245/544 M20-24 48:13 9:42 43:54 8:50 Hamburg NY
3732 Anna Marszalkowski F#1215 195/927 F20-24 48:13 9:42 47:03 9:28 Buffalo NY
3733 Matthew Rodems M#2518 316/732 M25-29 48:13 9:42 43:55 8:50 Des Plaines IL
3734 Marc F. Ruettimann M#2519 166/475 M55-59 48:13 9:42 45:50 9:14 Buffalo NY
3735 Kaitlyn Heller F#1216 228/1115 F25-29 48:14 9:43 43:47 8:49 Buffalo NY
3736 Anne M. Patterson F#1217 101/565 F40-44 48:14 9:43 47:56 9:39 East Aurora NY
3737 Juliann M. Zawadzki F#1218 229/1115 F25-29 48:15 9:43 42:54 8:38 Waterford PA
3738 Jessie Lake F#1219 230/1115 F25-29 48:15 9:43 46:15 9:19 Clarence Center NY
3739 Michelle Wright F#1220 231/1115 F25-29 48:15 9:43 46:53 9:26 Buffalo NY
3740 Joannie Essler F#1221 60/472 F50-54 48:16 9:43 45:01 9:04 Nunda NY
3741 Natalie Herder F#1222 196/927 F20-24 48:16 9:43 46:04 9:16 Beltsville MD
3742 John J. Hurney M#2520 210/546 M50-54 48:16 9:43 45:01 9:04 Cheektowaga NY
3743 Frank D. Remillard M#2521 317/732 M25-29 48:16 9:43 38:51 7:49 Lockport NY
3744 Ashley Negrin F#1223 232/1115 F25-29 48:16 9:43 45:28 9:09 Orchard Park NY
3745 Patricia Szymanski F#1224 168/821 F30-34 48:16 9:43 38:38 7:47 East Aurora NY
3746 Aidan J. Fowler M#2522 111/313 M01-14 48:16 9:43 48:16 9:43 Newtown Square PA
3747 Ann Marie Fowler F#1225 94/524 F45-49 48:17 9:43 47:31 9:34 Newtown Square PA
3748 Daniel Schmitt M#2523 246/544 M20-24 48:17 9:43 44:46 9:01 Williamsville NY
3749 Leigh Smith F#1226 169/821 F30-34 48:17 9:43 46:35 9:23 Lancaster NY
3750 Chris Ferris F#1227 23/264 F55-59 48:18 9:43 46:26 9:21 Marco Island FL
3751 Scott Vitello M#2524 211/546 M50-54 48:18 9:43 47:15 9:31 Orchard Park NY
3752 Laura Kamela F#1228 61/472 F50-54 48:18 9:43 47:26 9:33 Lancaster NY
3753 Joseph Fowler M#2525 225/605 M45-49 48:18 9:43 47:32 9:34 Newtown Square PA
3754 Paul Ferris M#2526 167/475 M55-59 48:18 9:43 46:27 9:21 Marco Island FL
3755 Rick C. Mekelburg M#2527 212/546 M50-54 48:18 9:43 46:30 9:22 Lancaster NY
3756 Julie Napieralski F#1229 143/627 F35-39 48:18 9:43 46:39 9:23 Fairport NY
3757 Ashley Fuller F#1230 197/927 F20-24 48:19 9:44 48:18 9:43 Eden NY
3758 Gerry Signore M#2528 168/475 M55-59 48:19 9:44 44:08 8:53 Niagara Falls NY
3759 David F. Clark M#2529 213/546 M50-54 48:19 9:44 45:57 9:15 Wilson NY
3760 Arielle K. Brown F#1231 198/927 F20-24 48:19 9:44 45:16 9:07 Hamburg NY
3761 Collin Galvin M#2530 112/313 M01-14 48:19 9:44 46:46 9:25 Buffalo NY
3762 Chad Jemison M#2531 312/699 M30-34 48:19 9:44 42:05 8:28 Buffalo NY
3763 James Rayburg M#2532 259/586 M40-44 48:19 9:44 42:05 8:28 Buffalo NY
3764 Michael Galvin M#2533 260/586 M40-44 48:19 9:44 46:46 9:25 Buffalo NY
3765 Evan Merrill M#2534 352/590 M15-19 48:20 9:44 45:01 9:04 Williamsville NY
3766 Charlie B. Moran M#2535 247/544 M20-24 48:20 9:44 47:13 9:30 Williamsville NY
3767 Barbara M. Scarlett F#1232 102/565 F40-44 48:20 9:44 47:17 9:31 Fort Erie ON
3768 David P. Moran M#2536 113/313 M01-14 48:20 9:44 47:14 9:31 Williamsville NY
3769 Kim Jachlewski F#1233 199/927 F20-24 48:20 9:44 45:55 9:15 Cheektowaga NY
3770 Paula Coulombe F#1234 95/524 F45-49 48:20 9:44 47:17 9:31 Fort Erie ON
3771 Mark Vaughan M#2537 214/546 M50-54 48:20 9:44 47:09 9:29 Orchard Park NY
3772 Peter J. Moran M#2538 353/590 M15-19 48:20 9:44 47:13 9:30 Williamsville NY
3773 Helena Galvin F#1235 150/631 F15-19 48:21 9:44 46:47 9:25 Buffalo NY
3774 Brian Rochford M#2539 313/699 M30-34 48:21 9:44 43:29 8:45 Buffalo NY
3775 Jennifer Walia F#1236 233/1115 F25-29 48:21 9:44 41:38 8:23 Albany NY
3776 Natalie Pelton F#1237 151/631 F15-19 48:21 9:44 46:46 9:25 Akron NY
3777 Evan Monk M#2540 354/590 M15-19 48:22 9:44 43:34 8:46 Birmingham MI
3778 Kathleen Whitbread F#1238 200/927 F20-24 48:22 9:44 45:56 9:15 West Seneca NY
3779 Eric C. Miller M#2541 314/699 M30-34 48:22 9:44 46:04 9:16 West Palm Beach FL
3780 Amanda N. Zgrablich F#1239 201/927 F20-24 48:22 9:44 43:17 8:43 Kenmore NY
3781 Nicholas Hestand M#2542 248/544 M20-24 48:22 9:44 43:18 8:43 Kenmore NY
3782 Brendan M. Miller M#2543 249/544 M20-24 48:22 9:44 46:05 9:17 Buffalo NY
3783 Jerrod Trulin M#2544 315/699 M30-34 48:22 9:44 44:36 8:59 East Aurora NY
3784 Cindi McEachon F#1240 170/821 F30-34 48:23 9:44 44:22 8:56 Lockport NY
3785 Kristin Hall F#1241 234/1115 F25-29 48:23 9:44 45:46 9:13 Kenmore NY
3786 Mary Salter F#1242 171/821 F30-34 48:23 9:44 46:00 9:16 Rochester NY
3787 Chad Harrington M#2545 250/544 M20-24 48:23 9:44 41:10 8:17 Orchard Park NY
3788 Ellary J. Mori F#1243 144/627 F35-39 48:23 9:44 44:14 8:54 Tonawanda NY
3789 Anthony J. Carroll M#2546 215/546 M50-54 48:23 9:44 47:40 9:36 Williamsville NY
3790 Erin Vaillancourt F#1244 235/1115 F25-29 48:24 9:45 47:19 9:32 St. Catharines ON
3791 Robert Allen M#2547 79/271 M60-64 48:24 9:45 45:35 9:11 Houston TX
3792 Rialdo Vanegas M#2548 227/533 M35-39 48:24 9:45 42:25 8:32 West Seneca NY
3793 Melissa Cummings F#1245 236/1115 F25-29 48:24 9:45 44:32 8:58 Williamsburg VA
3794 Emily Opalinski F#1246 152/631 F15-19 48:25 9:45 43:29 8:45 East Amherst NY
3795 Patti Rittling F#1247 96/524 F45-49 48:25 9:45 41:59 8:27 Richmond VA
3796 Laurence T. Beahan, II M#2549 169/475 M55-59 48:25 9:45 42:14 8:30 West Amherst NY
3797 Mark R. Mueller M#2550 216/546 M50-54 48:25 9:45 45:54 9:14 Norristown PA
3798 Becky Colville F#1248 103/565 F40-44 48:25 9:45 48:19 9:44 Williamsville NY
3799 Tyler R. Dunbar M#2551 355/590 M15-19 48:25 9:45 43:48 8:49 Morrow OH
3800 Janel Foster F#1249 172/821 F30-34 48:25 9:45 47:56 9:39 Hollidaysburg PA
3801 Timothy Crawford M#2552 318/732 M25-29 48:26 9:45 43:41 8:48 Buffalo NY
3802 Kelly A. Sullivan F#1250 173/821 F30-34 48:26 9:45 48:26 9:45 New York NY
3803 Steven D. Novak M#2553 217/546 M50-54 48:26 9:45 43:13 8:42 Medina NY
3804 Joelle Ruettimann F#1251 237/1115 F25-29 48:27 9:45 46:04 9:16 Buffalo NY
3805 Molly L. Kennedy F#1252 145/627 F35-39 48:27 9:45 42:57 8:39 Tonawanda NY
3806 Matthew Heyd M#2554 251/544 M20-24 48:27 9:45 39:59 8:03 Buffalo NY
3807 John P. Dorn M#2555 261/586 M40-44 48:27 9:45 43:17 8:43 Buffalo NY
3808 Jessica L. Nowak F#1253 146/627 F35-39 48:27 9:45 46:47 9:25 Tonawanda NY
3809 Matthew Jehrio M#2556 356/590 M15-19 48:27 9:45 46:27 9:21 Lockport NY
3810 Philip R. Rothschild M#2557 218/546 M50-54 48:27 9:45 48:27 9:45 Williamsville NY
3811 Elizabeth Neel F#1254 238/1115 F25-29 48:27 9:45 42:54 8:38 Clarence NY
3812 Shannon C. Greco M#2558 228/533 M35-39 48:27 9:45 46:46 9:25 Tonawanda NY
3813 Marc Jehrio M#2559 229/533 M35-39 48:27 9:45 46:31 9:22 Buffalo NY
3814 Devon Goeller M#2560 357/590 M15-19 48:27 9:45 40:04 8:04 Clarence NY
3815 Jessica L. Rosen F#1255 239/1115 F25-29 48:28 9:45 48:28 9:45 Williamsville NY
3816 Neil Singh M#2561 358/590 M15-19 48:28 9:45 47:21 9:32 Getzville NY
3817 Caitlin E. Whissel F#1256 153/631 F15-19 48:28 9:45 45:40 9:12 Davidsonville MD
3818 Toni M. Macri F#1257 202/927 F20-24 48:28 9:45 48:20 9:44 Lewiston NY
3819 Paul R. May M#2562 226/605 M45-49 48:28 9:45 47:55 9:39 Sanborn NY
3820 Stephen Horan M#2563 227/605 M45-49 48:28 9:45 47:21 9:32 Keswick VA
3821 David Horan M#2564 228/605 M45-49 48:29 9:45 47:20 9:32 Clifton Park NY
3822 Gabrielle Sullivan F#1258 104/565 F40-44 48:29 9:46 43:34 8:46 Williamsville NY
3823 Michael Huk M#2565 219/546 M50-54 48:29 9:46 45:54 9:14 West Falls NY
3824 Vanessa Marthia F#1259 240/1115 F25-29 48:29 9:46 44:09 8:53 Lockport NY
3825 Michelle Lafratta F#1260 203/927 F20-24 48:29 9:46 47:45 9:37 Clarence NY
3826 Jonathan Fax M#2566 319/732 M25-29 48:29 9:46 47:45 9:37 Depew NY
3827 James Martynkiewicz M#2567 170/475 M55-59 48:30 9:46 45:51 9:14 East Aurora NY
3828 Taryn R. McDonnell F#1261 204/927 F20-24 48:30 9:46 46:13 9:18 New York NY
3829 Caroline Hugar F#1262 154/631 F15-19 48:30 9:46 42:32 8:34 Orchard Park NY
3830 Matthew R. Lovell M#2568 359/590 M15-19 48:30 9:46 45:13 9:06 Hamilton ON
3831 William Crumish M#2569 229/605 M45-49 48:30 9:46 45:01 9:04 Williamsville NY
3832 Jason A. Goodman M#2570 316/699 M30-34 48:31 9:46 44:07 8:53 Buffalo NY
3833 Charles L. Kocher M#2571 171/475 M55-59 48:31 9:46 42:34 8:34 Lancaster NY
3834 Jd Brummer F#1263 105/565 F40-44 48:31 9:46 48:28 9:45 Buffalo NY
3835 John Brennan M#2572 230/605 M45-49 48:31 9:46 44:58 9:03 Orchard Park NY
3836 Elad Levy M#2573 262/586 M40-44 48:32 9:46 46:58 9:27 Amherst NY
3837 Colleen Hartley F#1264 174/821 F30-34 48:32 9:46 43:58 8:51 Clarence Center NY
3838 Ryan S. Renshaw M#2574 230/533 M35-39 48:32 9:46 47:40 9:36 Amherst NY
3839 Sam Matesic M#2575 231/533 M35-39 48:32 9:46 46:02 9:16 Williamsville NY
3840 Marijke Van Leeuwen F#1265 205/927 F20-24 48:32 9:46 46:36 9:23 Amherst NY
3841 Rita Insalaco F#1266 241/1115 F25-29 48:33 9:46 47:45 9:37 North Tonawanda NY
3842 William J. Kullman M#2576 231/605 M45-49 48:33 9:46 48:10 9:42 West Seneca NY
3843 Pamela Devine F#1267 97/524 F45-49 48:33 9:46 47:01 9:28 Clarence NY
3844 Pat Mang M#2577 360/590 M15-19 48:33 9:46 48:26 9:45 Kenmore NY
3845 Jenna L. Smolinski F#1268 155/631 F15-19 48:33 9:46 40:51 8:13 Hamburg NY
3846 Michael Flynn M#2578 232/605 M45-49 48:33 9:46 46:45 9:25 East Aurora NY
3847 Martin Doster M#2579 220/546 M50-54 48:34 9:46 45:44 9:12 Getzville NY
3848 Jeanne P. Strathearn F#1269 24/264 F55-59 48:34 9:47 47:20 9:32 Farmington CT
3849 Alexandria Stephan F#1270 206/927 F20-24 48:34 9:47 48:27 9:45 Kenmore NY
3850 Bess Devine F#1271 242/1115 F25-29 48:34 9:47 40:16 8:06 Brooklyn NY
3851 Meghan Albers F#1272 207/927 F20-24 48:34 9:47 47:06 9:29 Kenmore NY
3852 Anthony Giamberdino, IV M#2580 114/313 M01-14 48:34 9:47 47:23 9:32 Lockport NY
3853 Patrick White-Thompson M#2581 232/533 M35-39 48:34 9:47 46:28 9:21 Buffalo NY
3854 Amanda R. Kemberling F#1273 208/927 F20-24 48:34 9:47 45:53 9:14 Chico CA
3855 Sierra White-Thompson F#1274 46/293 F01-14 48:34 9:47 46:28 9:21 Buffalo NY
3856 Catherine R. Vecere F#1275 209/927 F20-24 48:34 9:47 45:53 9:14 Chico CA
3857 Molly Drozda F#1276 98/524 F45-49 48:35 9:47 46:50 9:26 Amherst NY
3858 Merritt Kreutzer F#1277 147/627 F35-39 48:35 9:47 47:04 9:28 Lancaster NY
3859 Gary Brennan M#2582 233/605 M45-49 48:35 9:47 45:04 9:04 Liverpool NY
3860 Kathleen Curran F#1278 175/821 F30-34 48:35 9:47 45:58 9:15 Orchard Park NY
3861 Sam Schwarz M#2583 115/313 M01-14 48:35 9:47 46:39 9:23 Arlington VA
3862 Andrew Schwarz M#2584 263/586 M40-44 48:36 9:47 46:39 9:23 Arlington VA
3863 Cheryl S. Franz F#1279 62/472 F50-54 48:36 9:47 45:57 9:15 East Amherst NY
3864 Kevin R. Roeser M#2585 233/533 M35-39 48:36 9:47 45:56 9:15 Akron NY
3865 Taylor Hawes M#2586 320/732 M25-29 48:37 9:47 44:50 9:02 Buffalo NY
3866 Travis Hartley M#2587 317/699 M30-34 48:37 9:47 46:14 9:18 Buffalo NY
3867 Paul Dziewisz M#2588 264/586 M40-44 48:37 9:47 45:04 9:04 Chalfont PA
3868 Melissa Pagano F#1280 176/821 F30-34 48:37 9:47 45:23 9:08 Clarence Center NY
3869 Jenna Vaeth F#1281 148/627 F35-39 48:37 9:47 45:24 9:08 Clarence Center NY
3870 Jennifer Tait F#1282 243/1115 F25-29 48:37 9:47 46:34 9:22 Holland NY
3871 Jennifer Dileo F#1283 244/1115 F25-29 48:38 9:47 46:01 9:16 Tonawanda NY
3872 Scott H. Read M#2589 234/605 M45-49 48:38 9:47 43:10 8:41 East Amherst NY
3873 Thomas R. Smith M#2590 221/546 M50-54 48:38 9:47 46:35 9:23 Cheektowaga NY
3874 Greg Ford M#2591 265/586 M40-44 48:39 9:48 47:15 9:31 Grand Island NY
3875 Danielle Gerbetz F#1284 245/1115 F25-29 48:39 9:48 47:35 9:35 Kenmore NY
3876 Christopher Brown M#2592 266/586 M40-44 48:39 9:48 42:24 8:32 Norwich NY
3877 Karen M. Gerwitz F#1285 106/565 F40-44 48:39 9:48 48:17 9:43 Orchard Park NY
3878 Trish Dobinski F#1286 99/524 F45-49 48:40 9:48 47:16 9:31 East Aurora NY
3879 Michael Lindaman M#2593 222/546 M50-54 48:40 9:48 44:56 9:03 East Amherst NY
3880 Katie Kapanek F#1287 210/927 F20-24 48:40 9:48 48:23 9:44 Cheektowaga NY
3881 Mark Manuele M#2594 267/586 M40-44 48:40 9:48 46:27 9:21 Hamburg NY
3882 Erin M. Quinlivan F#1288 47/293 F01-14 48:40 9:48 47:28 9:33 Hamburg NY
3883 Colin Campbell M#2595 235/605 M45-49 48:40 9:48 42:41 8:36 Eden NY
3884 Timothy J. Quinlivan M#2596 236/605 M45-49 48:41 9:48 47:28 9:33 Hamburg NY
3885 Lillie R. Shallowhorn F#1289 48/293 F01-14 48:41 9:48 47:07 9:29 Amherst NY
3886 Jason S. Franklin M#2597 321/732 M25-29 48:41 9:48 44:51 9:02 West Seneca NY
3887 Kevin Dimatteo M#2598 361/590 M15-19 48:41 9:48 47:45 9:37 Hamburg NY
3888 Karl Shallowhorn M#2599 223/546 M50-54 48:41 9:48 47:07 9:29 Amherst NY
3889 Shawn Lavin M#2600 318/699 M30-34 48:41 9:48 46:43 9:24 Buffalo NY
3890 Leonard Kasniak M#2601 234/533 M35-39 48:41 9:48 46:37 9:23 Cheektowaga NY
3891 Timothy Shanahan M#2602 319/699 M30-34 48:42 9:48 46:44 9:24 Niagara Falls NY
3892 Andrew Bergan M#2603 322/732 M25-29 48:42 9:48 46:10 9:18 Buffalo NY
3893 Kevin Pritchard M#2604 268/586 M40-44 48:42 9:48 47:17 9:31 Buffalo NY
3894 Kimberly Peden F#1290 107/565 F40-44 48:42 9:48 46:36 9:23 Fayetteville NY
3895 Jim M. Jurkowski M#2605 252/544 M20-24 48:42 9:48 42:05 8:28 West Seneca NY
3896 Ron R. Reiber M#2606 8/44 M70-74 48:42 9:48 47:48 9:37 Springville NY
3897 Liz Kahn F#1291 100/524 F45-49 48:43 9:48 46:04 9:16 Amherst NY
3898 Yvonne Machajewski F#1292 101/524 F45-49 48:43 9:48 46:10 9:18 Hamburg NY
3899 Libby Sander F#1293 149/627 F35-39 48:43 9:48 46:03 9:16 Washington DC
3900 Samuel L. Yellen M#2607 323/732 M25-29 48:43 9:48 40:46 8:13 Buffalo NY
3901 Ben Woodbury M#2608 253/544 M20-24 48:43 9:49 43:07 8:41 Sanborn NY
3902 Laurie Wakelam F#1294 211/927 F20-24 48:43 9:49 42:05 8:28 Tonawanda NY
3903 Melissa Chrites F#1295 212/927 F20-24 48:44 9:49 43:01 8:40 Williamsville NY
3904 Melissa C. Zuchowski F#1296 150/627 F35-39 48:44 9:49 46:58 9:27 Blasdell NY
3905 Susan Siminski F#1297 108/565 F40-44 48:44 9:49 47:23 9:32 West Seneca NY
3906 Amelia J. Zak F#1298 156/631 F15-19 48:44 9:49 46:31 9:22 Kenmore NY
3907 Mary Claire Hart F#1299 157/631 F15-19 48:44 9:49 46:31 9:22 Hamburg NY
3908 Ramona Abraham F#1300 246/1115 F25-29 48:44 9:49 47:56 9:39 Fredonia NY
3909 Alicia D. Hunt F#1301 151/627 F35-39 48:45 9:49 45:53 9:14 Lockport NY
3910 Jackie Constantine F#1302 247/1115 F25-29 48:45 9:49 46:16 9:19 Buffalo NY
3911 Eric Riedel M#2609 324/732 M25-29 48:45 9:49 47:17 9:31 Washington DC
3912 Stephen Schottman M#2610 235/533 M35-39 48:45 9:49 45:54 9:14 West Seneca NY
3913 Joseph P. Murphy M#2611 269/586 M40-44 48:45 9:49 44:06 8:53 Buffalo NY
3914 David Mason M#2612 320/699 M30-34 48:46 9:49 46:36 9:23 Hamburg NY
3915 Matt Mallow M#2613 254/544 M20-24 48:46 9:49 45:22 9:08 Webster NY
3916 Jeremy C. White M#2614 321/699 M30-34 48:46 9:49 46:48 9:25 Kenmore NY
3917 Elizabeth Andrews F#1303 102/524 F45-49 48:46 9:49 48:20 9:44 Lancaster NY
3918 Nicole Pavone F#1304 158/631 F15-19 48:46 9:49 41:49 8:25 Franklinville NY
3919 David Hoffman M#2615 172/475 M55-59 48:47 9:49 45:03 9:04 Kenmore NY
3920 Ivar T. Lupkin M#2616 224/546 M50-54 48:47 9:49 47:37 9:35 Lake View NY
3921 Shrell Krawczyk F#1305 109/565 F40-44 48:47 9:49 47:16 9:31 Williamsville NY
3922 Elizabeth Cipolla F#1306 152/627 F35-39 48:47 9:49 47:16 9:31 Buffalo NY
3923 Carol Mancuso F#1307 63/472 F50-54 48:47 9:49 48:09 9:42 Williamsville NY
3924 Jeffry Denman M#2617 270/586 M40-44 48:48 9:49 42:50 8:37 New York NY
3925 Lori Do F#1308 177/821 F30-34 48:48 9:49 46:12 9:18 Sykesville MD
3926 James Pellnat M#2618 237/605 M45-49 48:48 9:49 45:47 9:13 Getzville NY
3927 Margot V. Knab F#1309 213/927 F20-24 48:48 9:49 46:43 9:24 Williamsville NY
3928 Gary J. Gleba M#2619 80/271 M60-64 48:48 9:49 47:22 9:32 Buffalo NY
3929 Douglas H. Ward M#2620 81/271 M60-64 48:48 9:50 48:04 9:41 Tyngsboro MA
3930 Jay Levin-Gleba M#2621 255/544 M20-24 48:49 9:50 47:22 9:32 Buffalo NY
3931 Trevor Vona M#2622 362/590 M15-19 48:49 9:50 41:09 8:17 Buffalo NY
3932 Elizabeth Tracy F#1310 110/565 F40-44 48:49 9:50 46:11 9:18 Buffalo NY
3933 Beth Fatusi F#1311 248/1115 F25-29 48:49 9:50 47:21 9:32 Washington DC
3934 Tim Reukauf M#2623 236/533 M35-39 48:49 9:50 47:55 9:39 West Seneca NY
3935 Daniel Creahan M#2624 256/544 M20-24 48:49 9:50 42:32 8:34 Kenmore NY
3936 Barbara A. Sauer F#1312 16/126 F60-64 48:49 9:50 48:14 9:43 Buffalo NY
3937 Allison L. Englert F#1313 249/1115 F25-29 48:49 9:50 44:48 9:01 Grand Island NY
3938 Christina Seitz F#1314 159/631 F15-19 48:50 9:50 46:36 9:23 Cheektowaga NY
3939 Jennifer L. Ganci F#1315 178/821 F30-34 48:50 9:50 48:37 9:47 Arlington VA
3940 Laura B. Pitzonka F#1316 250/1115 F25-29 48:50 9:50 47:08 9:29 West Seneca NY
3941 Shawn Hornung F#1317 251/1115 F25-29 48:50 9:50 47:09 9:29 Syracuse NY
3942 Jake Foster M#2625 363/590 M15-19 48:50 9:50 46:37 9:23 Amherst NY
3943 Harvey M. Barnes M#2626 325/732 M25-29 48:50 9:50 48:50 9:50 Buffalo NY
3944 Teresa C. Metz F#1318 25/264 F55-59 48:50 9:50 48:30 9:46 Williamsville NY
3945 Elizabeth S. Gurney F#1319 26/264 F55-59 48:51 9:50 48:11 9:42 Buffalo NY
3946 Grace W. Munschauer F#1320 27/264 F55-59 48:51 9:50 48:12 9:42 Buffalo NY
3947 Barry J. Chubb M#2627 238/605 M45-49 48:51 9:50 47:06 9:29 Clarence NY
3948 Benjamin J. Piorkowski M#2628 326/732 M25-29 48:51 9:50 43:40 8:47 Buffalo NY
3949 Elaine Materise F#1321 160/631 F15-19 48:51 9:50 42:47 8:37 East Amherst NY
3950 Julia L. Hall F#1322 103/524 F45-49 48:51 9:50 43:41 8:48 Toronto ON
3951 Jennifer A. Gallo F#1323 153/627 F35-39 48:52 9:50 47:20 9:32 Buffalo NY
3952 Laura Cooley F#1324 179/821 F30-34 48:52 9:50 46:58 9:27 Rutland VT
3953 Karen Gioia F#1325 180/821 F30-34 48:52 9:50 41:54 8:26 Buffalo NY
3954 Tara Tembey F#1326 252/1115 F25-29 48:53 9:50 44:17 8:55 San Rafael CA
3955 Martin J. Pieterse M#2629 82/271 M60-64 48:53 9:50 43:47 8:49 Lancaster NY
3956 Charles A. Burwick M#2630 327/732 M25-29 48:53 9:50 47:32 9:34 Columbus OH
3957 Marcia Bertola F#1327 28/264 F55-59 48:53 9:50 47:45 9:37 Wheatfield NY
3958 Michael Krayenvenger M#2631 225/546 M50-54 48:53 9:50 47:29 9:34 Buffalo NY
3959 Kathy Melling F#1328 29/264 F55-59 48:53 9:51 48:34 9:47 Varysburg NY
3960 Carol Merrill F#1329 104/524 F45-49 48:54 9:51 45:37 9:11 Williamsville NY
3961 Terry Strassburg M#2632 83/271 M60-64 48:54 9:51 45:12 9:06 Lockport NY
3962 Jim Gras M#2633 173/475 M55-59 48:54 9:51 42:48 8:37 Orchard Park NY
3963 Dara Brown F#1330 253/1115 F25-29 48:54 9:51 47:29 9:33 Earlysville VA
3964 Chris A. Steinmetz M#2634 239/605 M45-49 48:54 9:51 47:39 9:36 Williamsville NY
3965 Jim A. Riester M#2635 84/271 M60-64 48:55 9:51 46:45 9:25 North Tonawanda NY
3966 Jeffrey Robich M#2636 322/699 M30-34 48:55 9:51 48:19 9:44 Philadelphia PA
3967 Tim Newell M#2637 240/605 M45-49 48:55 9:51 46:15 9:19 Buffalo NY
3968 Kevin Tilley M#2638 241/605 M45-49 48:55 9:51 47:40 9:36 Hamburg NY
3969 Chris Chungbin M#2639 364/590 M15-19 48:55 9:51 42:05 8:28 East Amherst NY
3970 Joyelle Seplaki F#1331 154/627 F35-39 48:55 9:51 47:45 9:37 Williamsville NY
3971 Connor Reilly M#2640 257/544 M20-24 48:55 9:51 46:20 9:20 McLean VA
3972 Amy Bryan F#1332 64/472 F50-54 48:55 9:51 43:58 8:51 Lockport NY
3973 Robin B. Kempkes F#1333 181/821 F30-34 48:56 9:51 47:28 9:33 Lancaster NY
3974 Jeremy M. Vail M#2641 328/732 M25-29 48:56 9:51 40:53 8:14 Farmington NY
3975 Daniel Dwyer M#2642 271/586 M40-44 48:56 9:51 47:04 9:29 Milton MA
3976 Cailyn M. Reilly F#1334 254/1115 F25-29 48:56 9:51 46:20 9:20 McLean VA
3977 Stephanie Randazzo Dwyer F#1335 111/565 F40-44 48:56 9:51 47:04 9:29 Milton MA
3978 Brigid McNamara F#1336 161/631 F15-19 48:56 9:51 43:49 8:49 Orchard Park NY
3979 Jeannine Serley F#1337 30/264 F55-59 48:56 9:51 46:53 9:26 Kenmore NY
3980 Allison McGloin F#1338 162/631 F15-19 48:57 9:51 47:33 9:34 Wheatfield NY
3981 Bart McGloin M#2643 242/605 M45-49 48:57 9:51 47:33 9:34 Wheatfield NY
3982 Jake Carrol M#2644 365/590 M15-19 48:57 9:51 47:05 9:29 Williamsville NY
3983 Sean Linnan M#2645 272/586 M40-44 48:57 9:51 47:19 9:32 West Falls NY
3984 Gary T. Peters M#2646 174/475 M55-59 48:57 9:51 46:49 9:26 Lancaster NY
3985 Harley Carrol M#2647 366/590 M15-19 48:57 9:51 47:06 9:29 Williamsville NY
3986 Abby Nowak F#1339 163/631 F15-19 48:58 9:51 47:41 9:36 Spring TX
3987 Beth Gillezeau F#1340 255/1115 F25-29 48:58 9:51 46:44 9:24 Hamburg NY
3988 Lynn Mason F#1341 182/821 F30-34 48:58 9:51 46:48 9:25 Hamburg NY
3989 William P. Freeman M#2648 258/544 M20-24 48:58 9:51 46:16 9:19 Williamsville NY
3990 Nellie D. Riggs F#1342 183/821 F30-34 48:58 9:51 47:02 9:28 North Tonawanda NY
3991 Jay T. Stainsby M#2649 175/475 M55-59 48:58 9:51 48:08 9:41 North Tonawanda NY
3992 Emily L. Ciraolo F#1343 256/1115 F25-29 48:58 9:51 47:15 9:31 Grand Island NY
3993 John J. Miller M#2650 273/586 M40-44 48:58 9:51 47:49 9:38 Buffalo NY
3994 Brenna Fitzpatrick F#1344 184/821 F30-34 48:58 9:52 45:53 9:14 Buffalo NY
3995 Diane Basehart F#1345 65/472 F50-54 48:59 9:52 46:50 9:26 Williamsville NY
3996 Jack Noe M#2651 367/590 M15-19 48:59 9:52 48:09 9:42 Williamsville NY
3997 Roger Paolini M#2652 85/271 M60-64 48:59 9:52 45:54 9:14 Buffalo NY
3998 Rick Walter M#2653 243/605 M45-49 48:59 9:52 46:50 9:26 Williamsville NY
3999 Sharon Grogan F#1346 66/472 F50-54 48:59 9:52 48:06 9:41 Amherst NY
4000 Michael Rosenhagen M#2654 323/699 M30-34 48:59 9:52 44:40 9:00 Liverpool NY
4001 Andrea Pasternak F#1347 214/927 F20-24 48:59 9:52 47:22 9:32 West Seneca NY
4002 Jillian N. Leising F#1348 257/1115 F25-29 48:59 9:52 47:22 9:32 Depew NY
4003 Paul Grzes M#2655 244/605 M45-49 49:00 9:52 48:05 9:41 Blasdell NY
4004 Erin M. Lawless F#1349 185/821 F30-34 49:00 9:52 45:04 9:04 Depew NY
4005 Jonathan W. Bingel M#2656 324/699 M30-34 49:00 9:52 44:54 9:02 Tonawanda NY
4006 Nicolas Regoli M#2657 368/590 M15-19 49:00 9:52 47:48 9:37 Bloomington IN
4007 Annawade Stevenson F#1350 164/631 F15-19 49:00 9:52 48:06 9:41 Buffalo NY
4008 William Baron M#2658 274/586 M40-44 49:00 9:52 44:29 8:57 Williamsville NY
4009 Katie E. Mueller F#1351 165/631 F15-19 49:00 9:52 45:22 9:08 Niagara Falls NY
4010 Andy Roche M#2659 259/544 M20-24 49:01 9:52 43:00 8:39 Buffalo NY
4011 Dan Smith M#2660 245/605 M45-49 49:01 9:52 45:43 9:12 Buffalo NY
4012 Andrew Lisitsky M#2661 275/586 M40-44 49:01 9:52 39:13 7:54 Woodinville WA
4013 Ali M. Binga F#1352 49/293 F01-14 49:01 9:52 43:23 8:44 Lockport NY
4014 Blake A. Talbot M#2662 325/699 M30-34 49:01 9:52 46:51 9:26 Buffalo NY
4015 Pamela Eck F#1353 166/631 F15-19 49:02 9:52 47:25 9:33 Williamsville NY
4016 Alex Bronsky M#2663 369/590 M15-19 49:02 9:52 47:04 9:28 Williamsville NY
4017 Nick R. Ader M#2664 370/590 M15-19 49:02 9:52 47:26 9:33 Clarence Center NY
4018 Matthew C. Bolton M#2665 371/590 M15-19 49:02 9:52 47:45 9:37 Brentwood TN
4019 Tanya Brown F#1354 186/821 F30-34 49:03 9:52 47:37 9:35 Elma NY
4020 Brendan Stapley M#2666 176/475 M55-59 49:03 9:52 39:37 7:59 Lockport NY
4021 Daniel Rubin M#2667 372/590 M15-19 49:03 9:52 44:05 8:53 Williamsville NY
4022 Jenna Torbert F#1355 215/927 F20-24 49:03 9:52 48:50 9:50 Buffalo NY
4023 Tara Peterson F#1356 155/627 F35-39 49:03 9:52 45:52 9:14 Williamsville NY
4024 Marissa Stewart F#1357 258/1115 F25-29 49:03 9:52 47:05 9:29 Jamaica Plain MA
4025 John R. Connolly M#2668 86/271 M60-64 49:03 9:53 46:48 9:25 Buffalo NY
4026 Scott A. McBride M#2669 276/586 M40-44 49:04 9:53 42:16 8:31 Orchard Park NY
4027 Larry Diapaul M#2670 246/605 M45-49 49:04 9:53 43:21 8:44 Lockport NY
4028 Tori A. Lucci F#1358 167/631 F15-19 49:04 9:53 45:05 9:05 Orchard Park NY
4029 Robert E. Uplinger M#2671 329/732 M25-29 49:04 9:53 44:28 8:57 Buffalo NY
4030 Leonard E. Guagliano M#2672 226/546 M50-54 49:04 9:53 48:13 9:42 Lockport NY
4031 Tyler J. Lucci M#2673 373/590 M15-19 49:04 9:53 45:05 9:05 Orchard Park NY
4032 Phillip Bockrath M#2674 237/533 M35-39 49:04 9:53 39:00 7:51 Buffalo NY
4033 Katie Kleehammer F#1359 259/1115 F25-29 49:05 9:53 43:37 8:47 Bozeman MT
4034 Sarah Lombardo F#1360 260/1115 F25-29 49:05 9:53 47:43 9:36 Tonawanda NY
4035 Kristen A. Burwick F#1361 261/1115 F25-29 49:05 9:53 47:44 9:36 Columbus OH
4036 Timothy Roche M#2675 277/586 M40-44 49:05 9:53 48:00 9:40 West Seneca NY
4037 Scott Dixon M#2676 238/533 M35-39 49:05 9:53 46:04 9:16 Niagara Falls NY
4038 Karin J. Snyder F#1362 112/565 F40-44 49:05 9:53 47:44 9:37 Fredonia NY
4039 John Viggato M#2677 326/699 M30-34 49:06 9:53 45:55 9:15 Rochester MI
4040 Kimberly Hanavan F#1363 262/1115 F25-29 49:06 9:53 45:55 9:15 East Aurora NY
4041 Cynthia Bartkowiak F#1364 105/524 F45-49 49:06 9:53 46:10 9:18 Lockport NY
4042 Kristin Weeks F#1365 168/631 F15-19 49:06 9:53 46:30 9:22 Akron NY
4043 Pat Lucey M#2678 177/475 M55-59 49:06 9:53 45:23 9:08 Williamsville NY
4044 Elizabeth C. Hoagland F#1366 263/1115 F25-29 49:06 9:53 45:55 9:15 East Aurora NY
4045 Mary Bishop F#1367 31/264 F55-59 49:06 9:53 48:12 9:42 Orchard Park NY
4046 Eileen M. Towey F#1368 216/927 F20-24 49:07 9:53 44:01 8:52 Buffalo NY
4047 Mike Regan M#2679 327/699 M30-34 49:07 9:53 44:43 9:00 West Seneca NY
4048 Joe Atkinson M#2680 87/271 M60-64 49:07 9:53 45:08 9:05 Amherst NY
4049 Richard Cameron M#2681 227/546 M50-54 49:07 9:53 43:37 8:47 Lockport NY
4050 Alice Ochterski F#1369 169/631 F15-19 49:07 9:53 43:53 8:50 Middlefield CT
4051 Anthony Chungbin M#2682 247/605 M45-49 49:07 9:53 42:18 8:31 East Amherst NY
4052 Anna E. Fabrizio F#1370 113/565 F40-44 49:08 9:53 48:50 9:50 Lewiston NY
4053 Phil Schwab M#2683 178/475 M55-59 49:08 9:53 48:21 9:44 Williamsville NY
4054 Mary Kay M. Falk F#1371 114/565 F40-44 49:08 9:53 47:22 9:32 Lancaster NY
4055 Meredith Behm F#1372 217/927 F20-24 49:08 9:53 43:57 8:51 Buffalo NY
4056 James R. Newton M#2684 179/475 M55-59 49:08 9:53 47:11 9:30 Derby NY
4057 Sara Falk F#1373 156/627 F35-39 49:08 9:54 47:23 9:32 Rochester NY
4058 Christopher V. Ahlers M#2685 248/605 M45-49 49:09 9:54 42:43 8:36 Clarence Center NY
4059 Kevin Isenhart M#2686 239/533 M35-39 49:10 9:54 48:21 9:44 Orchard Park NY
4060 Meghan E. Jacobs F#1374 218/927 F20-24 49:10 9:54 46:59 9:27 Lewiston NY
4061 Betsy Selig F#1375 264/1115 F25-29 49:10 9:54 46:54 9:26 Buffalo NY
4062 Jon E. Selig M#2687 330/732 M25-29 49:10 9:54 46:54 9:27 Buffalo NY
4063 Brendan Costello M#2688 331/732 M25-29 49:11 9:54 39:57 8:03 Orchard Park NY
4064 Larry Kaylor M#2689 180/475 M55-59 49:11 9:54 43:39 8:47 Westford MA
4065 Keith Bender M#2690 328/699 M30-34 49:11 9:54 47:58 9:39 New Freedom PA
4066 Susan M. Vero F#1376 115/565 F40-44 49:11 9:54 48:22 9:44 Lancaster NY
4067 Jillian Sauer F#1377 219/927 F20-24 49:11 9:54 42:22 8:32 Clarence Center NY
4068 Elizabeth A. McDonough F#1378 157/627 F35-39 49:11 9:54 47:03 9:28 Holly Springs NC
4069 Harry Scott M#2691 88/271 M60-64 49:11 9:54 43:27 8:45 Mount Holly VA
4070 Robert G. Colantuoni M#2692 240/533 M35-39 49:12 9:54 40:44 8:12 Getzville NY
4071 Garrett H. Timms M#2693 241/533 M35-39 49:12 9:54 47:32 9:34 Buffalo NY
4072 Anne Timms F#1379 187/821 F30-34 49:12 9:54 47:34 9:35 Buffalo NY
4073 Brendan Kelleher M#2694 242/533 M35-39 49:12 9:54 47:33 9:34 Buffalo NY
4074 David J. Uba M#2695 278/586 M40-44 49:13 9:54 47:33 9:34 Eggertsville NY
4075 Laurie Seier F#1380 67/472 F50-54 49:13 9:54 46:31 9:22 Williamsville NY
4076 Alyssa Sanelli F#1381 188/821 F30-34 49:13 9:54 47:31 9:34 Tonawanda NY
4077 Marco Marrero M#2696 260/544 M20-24 49:13 9:55 41:57 8:27 Cheektowaga NY
4078 Susan R. Schnitzel F#1382 106/524 F45-49 49:14 9:55 47:34 9:35 South Lyon MI
4079 Breta Olsen F#1383 265/1115 F25-29 49:14 9:55 48:49 9:50 Youngstown NY
4080 Sara B. Jern F#1384 170/631 F15-19 49:14 9:55 47:53 9:38 Franklinville NY
4081 Jack McGowan M#2697 228/546 M50-54 49:14 9:55 46:48 9:25 Orchard Park NY
4082 Kevin Fillip M#2698 229/546 M50-54 49:14 9:55 47:53 9:38 Dallas TX
4083 Megan L. Smith F#1385 220/927 F20-24 49:14 9:55 47:30 9:34 Amherst NY
4084 Allison Newman F#1386 158/627 F35-39 49:14 9:55 45:27 9:09 Buffalo NY
4085 Donna M. Siwek F#1387 68/472 F50-54 49:14 9:55 48:21 9:44 Buffalo NY
4086 Wendy L. Januchowski F#1388 189/821 F30-34 49:14 9:55 46:00 9:16 West Seneca NY
4087 Brendan Shaw M#2699 329/699 M30-34 49:14 9:55 45:44 9:12 Cheektowaga NY
4088 John Nasca M#2700 230/546 M50-54 49:15 9:55 48:21 9:44 Williamsville NY
4089 Moira Donohue F#1389 266/1115 F25-29 49:15 9:55 46:12 9:18 Buffalo NY
4090 Beth Atwood F#1390 107/524 F45-49 49:15 9:55 44:38 8:59 Orchard Park NY
4091 Mark L. Dahlquist M#2701 181/475 M55-59 49:15 9:55 48:04 9:40 Grand Island NY
4092 Timothy Drozda M#2702 261/544 M20-24 49:15 9:55 47:30 9:34 Amherst NY
4093 Andrew Niland M#2703 374/590 M15-19 49:15 9:55 39:59 8:03 Amherst NY
4094 Robert Castiglione M#2704 243/533 M35-39 49:15 9:55 46:07 9:17 Williamsville NY
4095 Geoff Schutte M#2705 244/533 M35-39 49:15 9:55 44:18 8:55 Buffalo NY
4096 Chris Weinholtz M#2706 231/546 M50-54 49:16 9:55 48:19 9:44 Kenmore NY
4097 Pavel Tretyakov M#2707 279/586 M40-44 49:16 9:55 47:21 9:32 Orchard Park NY
4098 Catie Stephenson F#1391 267/1115 F25-29 49:16 9:55 47:30 9:34 Washington DC
4099 Catherine B. Eberl F#1392 190/821 F30-34 49:16 9:55 46:25 9:21 Buffalo NY
4100 Adrian Baldwin M#2708 330/699 M30-34 49:17 9:55 43:34 8:46 West Henrietta NY
4101 Lucia A. Leone F#1393 191/821 F30-34 49:17 9:55 45:36 9:11 Chapel Hill NC
4102 Mikaela Fenn F#1394 171/631 F15-19 49:17 9:55 41:54 8:26 Lancaster NY
4103 Les Hoffman M#2709 89/271 M60-64 49:17 9:55 47:30 9:34 Buffalo NY
4104 Rachael Bowler F#1395 221/927 F20-24 49:17 9:55 44:34 8:58 Tonawanda NY
4105 Timothy Cotter M#2710 280/586 M40-44 49:17 9:55 45:22 9:08 Jamestown RI
4106 Ryan Spencer M#2711 332/732 M25-29 49:17 9:55 42:48 8:37 West Seneca NY
4107 Zachary T. Kaczmarek M#2712 116/313 M01-14 49:18 9:55 48:46 9:49 Depew NY
4108 Stu McCallister M#2713 281/586 M40-44 49:18 9:55 47:43 9:36 Grand Rapids MI
4109 Kim Phillips F#1396 116/565 F40-44 49:18 9:55 47:27 9:33 New York NY
4110 Max S. Brown M#2714 375/590 M15-19 49:18 9:56 48:02 9:40 Fairport NY
4111 Ryan Frech M#2715 333/732 M25-29 49:18 9:56 47:27 9:33 New York NY
4112 Joe Aschieri M#2716 282/586 M40-44 49:18 9:56 43:13 8:42 Buffalo NY
4113 Matthew Lystad M#2717 334/732 M25-29 49:18 9:56 40:50 8:13 Bethesda MD
4114 Joe Pautler M#2718 245/533 M35-39 49:19 9:56 47:44 9:37 Depew NY
4115 Courtney R. Kramer F#1397 268/1115 F25-29 49:19 9:56 46:01 9:16 Buffalo NY
4116 Allison K. McCarthy F#1398 172/631 F15-19 49:19 9:56 47:56 9:39 East Amherst NY
4117 Jamie Disarno F#1399 269/1115 F25-29 49:19 9:56 48:26 9:45 Buffalo NY
4118 Alysia M. Guido F#1400 222/927 F20-24 49:19 9:56 47:20 9:32 West Seneca NY
4119 Chris Mummery M#2719 246/533 M35-39 49:19 9:56 45:34 9:10 New Windsor NY
4120 Bryan Miller M#2720 335/732 M25-29 49:19 9:56 43:59 8:51 Raleigh NC
4121 Kali Juchem F#1401 50/293 F01-14 49:20 9:56 43:41 8:48 Lockport NY
4122 Thomas Kandefer M#2721 283/586 M40-44 49:20 9:56 43:09 8:41 Williamsville NY
4123 Emily Vaccaro F#1402 17/126 F60-64 49:20 9:56 48:53 9:50 Buffalo NY
4124 Francisco Martinez M#2722 117/313 M01-14 49:20 9:56 48:02 9:40 Williamsville NY
4125 Grace L. Jackson F#1403 223/927 F20-24 49:20 9:56 39:57 8:03 East Aurora NY
4126 Robert Noland M#2723 262/544 M20-24 49:20 9:56 44:19 8:55 Alden NY
4127 Emma Gervase F#1404 51/293 F01-14 49:21 9:56 46:49 9:25 Williamsville NY
4128 Gail B. Gokey F#1405 69/472 F50-54 49:21 9:56 47:13 9:30 North Tonawanda NY
4129 Matthew Angelucci M#2724 263/544 M20-24 49:21 9:56 41:27 8:21 Snyder NY
4130 Anthony Jiminez M#2725 376/590 M15-19 49:21 9:56 48:05 9:41 Kenmore NY
4131 Carolyn Ivey F#1406 108/524 F45-49 49:21 9:56 47:05 9:29 South Boston MA
4132 Kevin M. Mietlicki M#2726 249/605 M45-49 49:21 9:56 48:42 9:48 Lockport NY
4133 Annette Mietlicki F#1407 117/565 F40-44 49:21 9:56 48:42 9:48 Lockport NY
4134 Richard A. Nicol M#2727 90/271 M60-64 49:21 9:56 47:49 9:38 Alfred NY
4135 Jessica Reinhardt F#1408 270/1115 F25-29 49:21 9:56 47:21 9:32 Burt NY
4136 Jonathan Taylor M#2728 336/732 M25-29 49:22 9:56 42:06 8:29 Buffalo NY
4137 Eileen Clinton F#1409 32/264 F55-59 49:22 9:56 47:34 9:34 East Aurora NY
4138 Brittany A. Jahreis F#1410 271/1115 F25-29 49:22 9:56 47:35 9:35 Orchard Park NY
4139 Michael Daigler M#2729 337/732 M25-29 49:22 9:56 46:20 9:20 Williamsville NY
4140 Joseph C. Pantano M#2730 264/544 M20-24 49:22 9:56 46:09 9:17 Fredonia NY
4141 Dee Kumro F#1411 70/472 F50-54 49:22 9:56 48:12 9:42 West Seneca NY
4142 James L. Volpe M#2731 2/17 M75-79 49:22 9:56 47:28 9:33 Grand Island NY
4143 Frank Caruana M#2732 265/544 M20-24 49:23 9:56 42:02 8:28 Hamburg NY
4144 Francisco Babar M#2733 331/699 M30-34 49:23 9:56 43:08 8:41 Fredonia NY
4145 Mark Makowski M#2734 232/546 M50-54 49:23 9:56 47:21 9:32 Grand Island NY
4146 Perry Silverman M#2735 338/732 M25-29 49:23 9:56 42:06 8:29 Buffalo NY
4147 Jim Dolan M#2736 233/546 M50-54 49:23 9:56 46:29 9:21 Grand Island NY
4148 Jonathan H. Anner M#2737 91/271 M60-64 49:23 9:56 48:59 9:52 Tonawanda NY
4149 Kristin Hughey F#1412 118/565 F40-44 49:23 9:57 48:31 9:46 West Valley NY
4150 Lindsay C. Clark F#1413 272/1115 F25-29 49:23 9:57 48:29 9:46 Buffalo NY
4151 Carol McKean F#1414 109/524 F45-49 49:24 9:57 46:30 9:22 Hull MA
4152 Stefanie Way F#1415 192/821 F30-34 49:24 9:57 46:57 9:27 Amherst NY
4153 Joseph A. Biondo M#2738 18/111 M65-69 49:24 9:57 43:38 8:47 North Tonawanda NY
4154 Eric Syty M#2739 266/544 M20-24 49:24 9:57 46:17 9:19 East Amherst NY
4155 Maria Behm F#1416 33/264 F55-59 49:24 9:57 44:11 8:54 Los Angeles CA
4156 Ann Diem F#1417 18/126 F60-64 49:24 9:57 48:59 9:52 Elma NY
4157 Karli Hess F#1418 273/1115 F25-29 49:24 9:57 46:39 9:24 Lackawanna NY
4158 Ryan C. Wentz M#2740 267/544 M20-24 49:24 9:57 41:19 8:19 North Tonawanda NY
4159 Karen Jakubowski F#1419 224/927 F20-24 49:24 9:57 46:39 9:23 Blasdell NY
4160 David Wentz M#2741 268/544 M20-24 49:25 9:57 41:20 8:19 North Tonawanda NY
4161 Richard W. Kobis M#2742 339/732 M25-29 49:25 9:57 47:36 9:35 Buffalo NY
4162 Sean W. Rudyk M#2743 340/732 M25-29 49:25 9:57 47:14 9:31 Buffalo NY
4163 Caroline A. Kita F#1420 193/821 F30-34 49:25 9:57 45:16 9:07 Worcester MA
4164 Joseph L. Baio M#2744 341/732 M25-29 49:25 9:57 46:13 9:18 Buffalo NY
4165 Stephanie Schifano F#1421 194/821 F30-34 49:25 9:57 46:13 9:18 Bay Village OH
4166 Gretchen E. Kaderli F#1422 159/627 F35-39 49:25 9:57 46:34 9:23 Williamsville NY
4167 Wendy I. Vasquez F#1423 274/1115 F25-29 49:26 9:57 47:54 9:39 Buffalo NY
4168 Len Chinski M#2745 247/533 M35-39 49:26 9:57 49:17 9:55 Lancaster NY
4169 John Durno M#2746 250/605 M45-49 49:26 9:57 49:26 9:57 Williamsville NY
4170 Thomas R. Smith M#2747 251/605 M45-49 49:26 9:57 45:21 9:08 Amherst NY
4171 Monica Macaluso F#1424 110/524 F45-49 49:26 9:57 46:42 9:24 Brockport NY
4172 Joyce Wagner F#1425 111/524 F45-49 49:26 9:57 43:57 8:51 Lockport NY
4173 Tim Walsh M#2748 252/605 M45-49 49:27 9:57 44:32 8:58 Buffalo NY
4174 Michele A. Cinquino F#1426 160/627 F35-39 49:27 9:57 42:31 8:34 North Tonawanda NY
4175 Greg Striker M#2749 248/533 M35-39 49:27 9:57 48:51 9:50 San Antonio TX
4176 Joe Bergen M#2750 253/605 M45-49 49:27 9:57 45:22 9:08 Buffalo NY
4177 Mary C. Sellers F#1427 275/1115 F25-29 49:27 9:57 43:49 8:49 Washington DC
4178 Christopher Sendker M#2751 254/605 M45-49 49:27 9:57 48:29 9:46 Lancaster NY
4179 Bret Bortner M#2752 284/586 M40-44 49:27 9:57 48:51 9:50 Towson MD
4180 Annie Skrobacz F#1428 225/927 F20-24 49:27 9:57 48:51 9:50 Buffalo NY
4181 Brooke Cardarella F#1429 195/821 F30-34 49:27 9:57 43:22 8:44 Milwaukee WI
4182 Jacqueline Zavitz F#1430 196/821 F30-34 49:28 9:57 43:23 8:44 Philadelphia PA
4183 Ryan Nehls M#2753 118/313 M01-14 49:28 9:57 46:28 9:21 Elma NY
4184 Kevin Keenan M#2754 234/546 M50-54 49:28 9:57 48:52 9:50 Buffalo NY
4185 Daniela Hager-Carbonara F#1431 71/472 F50-54 49:28 9:57 48:16 9:43 Amherst NY
4186 Julie Szumigala-Farkash F#1432 119/565 F40-44 49:28 9:57 47:30 9:34 Buffalo NY
4187 Danielle Sullivan F#1433 276/1115 F25-29 49:28 9:57 46:41 9:24 Fredonia NY
4188 David Hriczak M#2755 342/732 M25-29 49:28 9:57 41:21 8:19 Niagara Falls NY
4189 Jackie Rasulo F#1434 161/627 F35-39 49:28 9:58 46:39 9:24 Kenmore NY
4190 Joseph V. Treanor M#2756 235/546 M50-54 49:28 9:58 46:19 9:20 Cheektowaga NY
4191 Nicholas Desmone M#2757 269/544 M20-24 49:29 9:58 47:21 9:32 West Seneca NY
4192 Edward Hathaway M#2758 236/546 M50-54 49:29 9:58 46:04 9:16 North Tonawanda NY
4193 Michelle M. Daddario F#1435 72/472 F50-54 49:29 9:58 47:54 9:39 East Amherst NY
4194 Andrew Drees M#2759 249/533 M35-39 49:29 9:58 47:51 9:38 Rochester NY
4195 Carol Vanderberg F#1436 112/524 F45-49 49:29 9:58 48:18 9:43 Batavia NY
4196 Michael L. Robertson M#2760 343/732 M25-29 49:29 9:58 44:31 8:58 Rochester NY
4197 Daniel M. Spiess M#2761 285/586 M40-44 49:30 9:58 44:24 8:56 Boston MA
4198 Robert E. Butler M#2762 9/44 M70-74 49:30 9:58 48:18 9:43 Albion NY
4199 Josh Fleissner M#2763 344/732 M25-29 49:30 9:58 48:11 9:42 Springville NY
4200 Matthew R. Aldridge M#2764 345/732 M25-29 49:30 9:58 44:36 8:59 North Tonawanda NY
4201 Ed A. Russell M#2765 10/44 M70-74 49:30 9:58 49:18 9:55 East Amherst NY
4202 William D. Poste M#2766 250/533 M35-39 49:30 9:58 44:37 8:59 Lockport NY
4203 Jodi Ross F#1437 113/524 F45-49 49:30 9:58 47:55 9:39 East Amherst NY
4204 Scott C. Terhaar M#2767 286/586 M40-44 49:30 9:58 47:53 9:38 East Amherst NY
4205 Patricia A. Pineda F#1438 277/1115 F25-29 49:30 9:58 44:37 8:59 Lewiston NY
4206 Caroline B. Terhaar F#1439 173/631 F15-19 49:30 9:58 47:54 9:39 East Amherst NY
4207 Alex H. Azero M#2768 270/544 M20-24 49:30 9:58 45:49 9:13 Tonawanda NY
4208 Amy Catanzaro F#1440 120/565 F40-44 49:30 9:58 46:57 9:27 Williamsburg MA
4209 Paige Dempsey F#1441 174/631 F15-19 49:31 9:58 47:09 9:30 Edina MN
4210 Joe Cooley M#2769 119/313 M01-14 49:31 9:58 43:11 8:42 Orchard Park NY
4211 Emily Kelley F#1442 175/631 F15-19 49:31 9:58 44:41 9:00 Portsmouth NH
4212 Kathleen Cooley F#1443 176/631 F15-19 49:31 9:58 43:12 8:42 Orchard Park NY
4213 Patty L. Hastreiter F#1444 34/264 F55-59 49:31 9:58 49:20 9:56 Lancaster NY
4214 Ashley Scrinzi F#1445 226/927 F20-24 49:32 9:58 45:18 9:07 Gasport NY
4215 Nicole E. Grunzweig F#1446 227/927 F20-24 49:32 9:58 49:29 9:58 Buffalo NY
4216 Kyle Bennett M#2770 377/590 M15-19 49:32 9:58 44:41 9:00 Getzville NY
4217 James McGowan M#2771 237/546 M50-54 49:32 9:58 43:40 8:47 Amherst NY
4218 Stephanie Orie F#1447 177/631 F15-19 49:32 9:58 47:08 9:29 Orchard Park NY
4219 Julie Evans F#1448 114/524 F45-49 49:32 9:58 46:58 9:27 Arlington VA
4220 Brian Connolly M#2772 332/699 M30-34 49:33 9:58 45:36 9:11 Hamburg NY
4221 Maura A. Seitz F#1449 178/631 F15-19 49:33 9:58 47:19 9:32 Cheektowaga NY
4222 Robin Irwin F#1450 121/565 F40-44 49:33 9:58 46:46 9:25 Snyder NY
4223 Susan Sadley F#1451 197/821 F30-34 49:33 9:58 43:08 8:41 Niagara Falls NY
4224 Mary Clare Keenan F#1452 73/472 F50-54 49:33 9:58 49:05 9:53 Buffalo NY
4225 David Pfalzgraf M#2773 287/586 M40-44 49:33 9:58 46:46 9:25 Buffalo NY
4226 Matthew A. Kielich M#2774 271/544 M20-24 49:33 9:59 45:37 9:11 Orchard Park NY
4227 Alice Loncto F#1453 19/126 F60-64 49:33 9:59 49:04 9:53 Buffalo NY
4228 Sandra R. Fudala F#1454 74/472 F50-54 49:33 9:59 47:49 9:38 Depew NY
4229 Danielle Orie F#1455 52/293 F01-14 49:34 9:59 47:09 9:30 Orchard Park NY
4230 Daniela Wolfe F#1456 122/565 F40-44 49:34 9:59 48:59 9:52 Clarence Center NY
4231 Luke Raczyk M#2775 378/590 M15-19 49:34 9:59 46:49 9:26 West Seneca NY
4232 Gabrielle Orie F#1457 53/293 F01-14 49:34 9:59 47:09 9:30 Orchard Park NY
4233 Deborah Keenan F#1458 75/472 F50-54 49:34 9:59 48:59 9:52 Buffalo NY
4234 Lindsay Aquilina F#1459 198/821 F30-34 49:35 9:59 49:08 9:53 New York NY
4235 Mary F. Casey F#1460 2/41 F65-69 49:35 9:59 49:05 9:53 Williamsville NY
4236 Patricia Hanavan F#1461 115/524 F45-49 49:35 9:59 48:11 9:42 Tonawanda NY
4237 Keith Krabill M#2776 255/605 M45-49 49:35 9:59 47:45 9:37 East Amherst NY
4238 Daniel Walh M#2777 251/533 M35-39 49:35 9:59 45:53 9:14 Orchard Park NY
4239 Jennifer Orie F#1462 179/631 F15-19 49:35 9:59 49:35 9:59 Orchard Park NY
4240 Bill Janowsky M#2778 182/475 M55-59 49:35 9:59 48:02 9:40 Lockport NY
4241 Theresa Rusnak F#1463 228/927 F20-24 49:35 9:59 45:34 9:10 East Aurora NY
4242 Keith J. Carver M#2779 346/732 M25-29 49:35 9:59 46:59 9:27 Tonawanda NY
4243 Camille Holmgren F#1464 162/627 F35-39 49:35 9:59 47:07 9:29 Buffalo NY
4244 David J. Graff M#2780 256/605 M45-49 49:35 9:59 47:29 9:34 Williamsville NY
4245 Kathleen Rusnak F#1465 180/631 F15-19 49:35 9:59 45:34 9:10 East Aurora NY
4246 Stephanie Jansma F#1466 278/1115 F25-29 49:35 9:59 42:35 8:34 Lancaster NY
4247 Eric Herbert M#2781 288/586 M40-44 49:35 9:59 48:58 9:51 South Burlington VT
4248 David Spiering M#2782 252/533 M35-39 49:36 9:59 47:07 9:29 Buffalo NY
4249 Derek Jansma M#2783 272/544 M20-24 49:36 9:59 42:35 8:34 Lancaster NY
4250 Barbara Toth F#1467 116/524 F45-49 49:36 9:59 41:55 8:26 Little Valley NY
4251 Christopher S. Kullman M#2784 333/699 M30-34 49:36 9:59 46:17 9:19 Albany NY
4252 Nina M. Clark F#1468 229/927 F20-24 49:36 9:59 47:13 9:30 Wilson NY
4253 Nathaniel B. Hess M#2785 379/590 M15-19 49:36 9:59 47:10 9:30 Williamsville NY
4254 Julie Welch F#1469 199/821 F30-34 49:37 9:59 46:23 9:20 Clarence Center NY
4255 Robert Hysert M#2786 19/111 M65-69 49:37 9:59 47:25 9:33 Tonawanda NY
4256 David Schulz M#2787 289/586 M40-44 49:37 9:59 45:17 9:07 Barker NY
4257 Christopher Runckel M#2788 257/605 M45-49 49:38 9:59 47:57 9:39 Snyder NY
4258 Rachel E. Bartosz F#1470 181/631 F15-19 49:38 9:59 48:45 9:49 Blasdell NY
4259 Kevin D. McCarthy M#2789 258/605 M45-49 49:38 9:59 48:14 9:43 East Amherst NY
4260 Heather Probst F#1471 279/1115 F25-29 49:38 10:00 46:24 9:20 East Amherst NY
4261 Scott G. Maskell M#2790 334/699 M30-34 49:38 10:00 49:24 9:57 Fort Erie ON
4262 Douglas O'Neill M#2791 347/732 M25-29 49:38 10:00 46:24 9:21 East Amherst NY
4263 Jeffrey Dimayo M#2792 259/605 M45-49 49:38 10:00 47:01 9:28 Middleport NY
4264 David Pontrello M#2793 260/605 M45-49 49:39 10:00 45:53 9:14 Grand Island NY
4265 Bill O'Shei M#2794 92/271 M60-64 49:39 10:00 49:10 9:54 Hamburg NY
4266 Jay T. Stainsby M#2795 348/732 M25-29 49:39 10:00 46:40 9:24 Williamsville NY
4267 Sarah Smith F#1472 163/627 F35-39 49:39 10:00 45:23 9:08 Williamsville NY
4268 Catherine Letina F#1473 280/1115 F25-29 49:39 10:00 49:20 9:56 Buffalo NY
4269 Hannah Rothschild F#1474 230/927 F20-24 49:40 10:00 49:40 10:00 Getzville NY
4270 Ellen J. Doyle F#1475 182/631 F15-19 49:40 10:00 48:13 9:42 Niagara Falls NY
4271 Ann M. Orton F#1476 123/565 F40-44 49:40 10:00 43:56 8:51 Lockport NY
4272 Robert Huff M#2796 335/699 M30-34 49:41 10:00 48:59 9:52 Asbury Park NJ
4273 Myra Lawrence F#1477 76/472 F50-54 49:41 10:00 48:26 9:45 Buffalo NY
4274 Alana Corgel F#1478 281/1115 F25-29 49:41 10:00 48:04 9:41 Springville NY
4275 Jennifer Willman F#1479 282/1115 F25-29 49:41 10:00 48:59 9:52 Asbury Park NJ
4276 Ken Gaume M#2797 253/533 M35-39 49:41 10:00 48:56 9:51 Medina OH
4277 Douglas F. Wilson M#2798 20/111 M65-69 49:41 10:00 47:26 9:33 Silver Lake NY
4278 Gary West M#2799 254/533 M35-39 49:41 10:00 47:59 9:40 Grand Island NY
4279 Brett L. French M#2800 290/586 M40-44 49:41 10:00 45:50 9:14 Arcade NY
4280 Bonnie McMichael F#1480 117/524 F45-49 49:41 10:00 47:51 9:38 East Amherst NY
4281 Harriet Dichter F#1481 35/264 F55-59 49:41 10:00 44:54 9:02 Philadelphia PA
4282 Jonathan Swiatkowski M#2801 291/586 M40-44 49:42 10:00 48:33 9:46 Buffalo NY
4283 Lawrence M. Eggert M#2802 183/475 M55-59 49:42 10:00 47:51 9:38 Lockport NY
4284 Julie Swiatkowski F#1482 124/565 F40-44 49:42 10:00 48:33 9:46 Buffalo NY
4285 Pamela Hamill F#1483 77/472 F50-54 49:42 10:00 48:08 9:41 East Amherst NY
4286 Dan George M#2803 349/732 M25-29 49:43 10:00 47:56 9:39 Lancaster NY
4287 Shawn Smith M#2804 336/699 M30-34 49:43 10:00 45:37 9:11 Buffalo NY
4288 Susie George F#1484 283/1115 F25-29 49:43 10:00 47:56 9:39 Lancaster NY
4289 Rich Dlugosz M#2805 93/271 M60-64 49:43 10:01 49:19 9:56 Cheektowaga NY
4290 Paul R. Hunziker, Jr. M#2806 238/546 M50-54 49:43 10:01 48:27 9:45 Lancaster NY
4291 Sarah C. Markt F#1485 284/1115 F25-29 49:44 10:01 47:38 9:35 Brookline MA
4292 Lauralynn Drury F#1486 285/1115 F25-29 49:44 10:01 46:59 9:27 New York NY
4293 Robert Markt M#2807 350/732 M25-29 49:44 10:01 47:38 9:35 Brookline MA
4294 Scott Ackerman M#2808 255/533 M35-39 49:44 10:01 48:07 9:41 Lancaster NY
4295 Lisa Trapasso F#1487 125/565 F40-44 49:44 10:01 48:07 9:41 Lancaster NY
4296 Nicole Nehls F#1488 183/631 F15-19 49:44 10:01 46:45 9:25 Elma NY
4297 Mike J. Metzger M#2809 239/546 M50-54 49:45 10:01 47:45 9:37 Williamsville NY
4298 Brieanne Olearczyk F#1489 200/821 F30-34 49:45 10:01 47:13 9:30 Amherst NY
4299 Kristin M. Leiby F#1490 164/627 F35-39 49:45 10:01 48:08 9:41 Lancaster NY
4300 Joe Fullam M#2810 261/605 M45-49 49:45 10:01 43:42 8:48 Orchard Park NY
4301 Rebecca Lacher F#1491 201/821 F30-34 49:45 10:01 47:13 9:30 Philadelphia PA
4302 Lucas Perna M#2811 380/590 M15-19 49:45 10:01 46:55 9:27 Williamsville NY
4303 Ricky Jacobs M#2812 381/590 M15-19 49:45 10:01 41:37 8:23 East Amherst NY
4304 Karl Parker M#2813 382/590 M15-19 49:45 10:01 49:15 9:55 Cape Coral FL
4305 Andrew Minkel M#2814 351/732 M25-29 49:46 10:01 47:55 9:39 Tonawanda NY
4306 Jenna Raepple F#1492 184/631 F15-19 49:46 10:01 48:39 9:48 Grand Island NY
4307 David Zavitz M#2815 256/533 M35-39 49:46 10:01 43:41 8:48 Philadelphia PA
4308 Rosalie Marino-Soehner F#1493 20/126 F60-64 49:46 10:01 48:44 9:49 Williamsville NY
4309 Garry Soehner M#2816 21/111 M65-69 49:46 10:01 48:43 9:48 Williamsville NY
4310 Jessica Hulbert F#1494 286/1115 F25-29 49:47 10:01 46:47 9:25 Williamsville NY
4311 Richard Albano M#2817 352/732 M25-29 49:47 10:01 42:45 8:36 Lancaster NY
4312 Kevin Hassett M#2818 257/533 M35-39 49:47 10:01 49:31 9:58 Buffalo NY
4313 Kevin J. Doyle M#2819 258/533 M35-39 49:47 10:01 47:22 9:32 Hamburg NY
4314 Nancy K. Kaminska F#1495 287/1115 F25-29 49:47 10:01 47:30 9:34 Tonawanda NY
4315 Erica Cormier F#1496 165/627 F35-39 49:47 10:01 44:30 8:58 Chantilly VA
4316 Jerald Jacobik M#2820 337/699 M30-34 49:47 10:01 43:14 8:42 New York NY
4317 Lindsay Weiss F#1497 288/1115 F25-29 49:47 10:01 48:00 9:40 Cheektowaga NY
4318 David Olkowski M#2821 292/586 M40-44 49:47 10:01 45:22 9:08 Annandale VA
4319 Karl W. Haeussler M#2822 240/546 M50-54 49:47 10:01 49:47 10:01 North Tonawanda NY
4320 Jeffrey Wilcox M#2823 259/533 M35-39 49:47 10:01 48:07 9:41 Pendleton NY
4321 Rebecca Michalski F#1498 185/631 F15-19 49:47 10:01 48:28 9:45 Lancaster NY
4322 Marc Krawiec M#2824 338/699 M30-34 49:47 10:01 43:15 8:42 Buffalo NY
4323 Matthew Sendker M#2825 241/546 M50-54 49:48 10:01 48:50 9:50 Williamsville NY
4324 Sam Palumbo F#1499 186/631 F15-19 49:48 10:01 47:41 9:36 Hamburg NY
4325 Robert Dun M#2826 260/533 M35-39 49:48 10:01 46:40 9:24 Attica NY
4326 Kaitlin R. Alessi F#1500 187/631 F15-19 49:48 10:02 48:12 9:42 West Seneca NY
4327 Thomas Watroba M#2827 120/313 M01-14 49:49 10:02 43:48 8:49 Niagara Falls NY
4328 Ashlee A. Campbell F#1501 202/821 F30-34 49:49 10:02 44:21 8:56 Buffalo NY
4329 Nicole L. Azero F#1502 231/927 F20-24 49:49 10:02 46:09 9:17 Tonawanda NY
4330 James Burgess M#2828 262/605 M45-49 49:49 10:02 49:35 9:59 Kenmore NY
4331 Kimberly L. Bryant F#1503 289/1115 F25-29 49:49 10:02 43:19 8:43 Angola NY
4332 Jessica Andriatch F#1504 232/927 F20-24 49:49 10:02 46:43 9:24 Amherst NY
4333 Darrell D. Darling M#2829 293/586 M40-44 49:50 10:02 45:06 9:05 Hamburg NY
4334 Mark Wierzba M#2830 242/546 M50-54 49:50 10:02 49:32 9:58 Sloan NY
4335 Craig Brandon M#2831 263/605 M45-49 49:51 10:02 38:57 7:51 Melrose MA
4336 Christopher M. Ferdinand M#2832 261/533 M35-39 49:51 10:02 44:31 8:58 Buffalo NY
4337 David H. Rodemeyer M#2833 264/605 M45-49 49:51 10:02 49:13 9:54 Depew NY
4338 Daniel Howard M#2834 243/546 M50-54 49:51 10:02 48:37 9:47 Amherst NY
4339 Terry Ruh M#2835 294/586 M40-44 49:51 10:02 48:39 9:48 Williamsville NY
4340 Rebecca Buczak F#1505 290/1115 F25-29 49:51 10:02 44:58 9:03 Buffalo NY
4341 Robert H. Schaus M#2836 273/544 M20-24 49:51 10:02 49:02 9:52 Newport Coast CA
4342 Steve Metzger M#2837 353/732 M25-29 49:51 10:02 44:59 9:03 Buffalo NY
4343 Brian Kern M#2838 295/586 M40-44 49:51 10:02 45:57 9:15 Williamsville NY
4344 William H. Sipprell, III M#2839 354/732 M25-29 49:51 10:02 44:59 9:03 Hamburg NY
4345 Edward Craver M#2840 22/111 M65-69 49:52 10:02 47:40 9:36 Hamburg NY
4346 Cathlin Craver F#1506 203/821 F30-34 49:52 10:02 47:40 9:36 Hamburg NY
4347 Ann D. Chamberlain F#1507 118/524 F45-49 49:52 10:02 48:14 9:43 Ellicottville NY
4348 Margaret E. Schunk F#1508 188/631 F15-19 49:52 10:02 47:50 9:38 Hamburg NY
4349 Monica J. Schubbe F#1509 189/631 F15-19 49:52 10:02 47:51 9:38 Hamburg NY
4350 Riley Burke F#1510 190/631 F15-19 49:52 10:02 47:45 9:37 Hamburg NY
4351 Fred J. Hassen M#2841 265/605 M45-49 49:52 10:02 45:49 9:13 North Tonawanda NY
4352 Trey Clauss M#2842 355/732 M25-29 49:52 10:02 44:32 8:58 Ellicottville NY
4353 Michele Marino F#1511 233/927 F20-24 49:52 10:02 46:37 9:23 Endicott NY
4354 Tony Byrne M#2843 184/475 M55-59 49:52 10:02 42:21 8:32 East Amherst NY
4355 Kevin Turner M#2844 383/590 M15-19 49:52 10:02 46:07 9:17 East Amherst NY
4356 Danila Casseri F#1512 54/293 F01-14 49:53 10:02 44:33 8:58 Getzville NY
4357 John P. Brennan M#2845 356/732 M25-29 49:53 10:02 47:48 9:37 Blasdell NY
4358 Paul J. Casseri M#2846 266/605 M45-49 49:53 10:02 44:34 8:58 Buffalo NY
4359 Kevin P. Dean M#2847 296/586 M40-44 49:53 10:03 46:45 9:25 Lancaster NY
4360 Scott J. Pugliese M#2848 244/546 M50-54 49:53 10:03 47:20 9:32 Rochester NY
4361 Melissa Hartwick F#1513 126/565 F40-44 49:53 10:03 49:04 9:53 Grand Island NY
4362 Johanna Studer F#1514 166/627 F35-39 49:53 10:03 45:41 9:12 Tonawanda NY
4363 Brooke E. Schutrum F#1515 234/927 F20-24 49:53 10:03 47:00 9:28 East Aurora NY
4364 Joshua T. Kielich M#2849 384/590 M15-19 49:54 10:03 45:57 9:15 Orchard Park NY
4365 Hugo Azero M#2850 245/546 M50-54 49:54 10:03 46:11 9:18 Tonawanda NY
4366 David Ludwig M#2851 267/605 M45-49 49:54 10:03 49:39 10:00 Williamsville NY
4367 Eileen Ludwig F#1516 119/524 F45-49 49:54 10:03 49:38 9:59 Williamsville NY
4368 Craig Poturalski M#2852 385/590 M15-19 49:54 10:03 48:24 9:45 East Aurora NY
4369 Daniel Stolzberg M#2853 339/699 M30-34 49:55 10:03 45:40 9:12 Buffalo NY
4370 Michael Wylie M#2854 357/732 M25-29 49:55 10:03 49:09 9:54 Arlington VA
4371 Michael Stockinger M#2855 262/533 M35-39 49:55 10:03 47:44 9:37 Tonawanda NY
4372 Dan Cohen M#2856 274/544 M20-24 49:55 10:03 49:49 10:02 Ithaca NY
4373 Brian W. McCann M#2857 340/699 M30-34 49:55 10:03 46:41 9:24 West Seneca NY
4374 Andres D. Ortiz M#2858 341/699 M30-34 49:55 10:03 47:28 9:33 Buffalo NY
4375 Erin T. Caughel F#1517 191/631 F15-19 49:56 10:03 48:32 9:46 Elma NY
4376 Jaimie Harris F#1518 291/1115 F25-29 49:56 10:03 47:51 9:38 Buffalo NY
4377 Marianne R. Macaluso F#1519 235/927 F20-24 49:56 10:03 47:12 9:30 Brockport NY
4378 Martin Siminski M#2859 263/533 M35-39 49:56 10:03 42:01 8:28 Lancaster NY
4379 Michael J. Campenella M#2860 94/271 M60-64 49:56 10:03 46:07 9:17 Buffalo NY
4380 Donald Meyers M#2861 275/544 M20-24 49:57 10:03 47:13 9:30 Kenmore NY
4381 Brian D. Boccaccio M#2862 297/586 M40-44 49:57 10:03 49:06 9:53 Buffalo NY
4382 Donna D. Berdzik F#1520 204/821 F30-34 49:57 10:03 44:58 9:03 Tonawanda NY
4383 Rhiannon Riederer F#1521 167/627 F35-39 49:57 10:03 47:29 9:33 Lancaster NY
4384 Julie M. Crandell F#1522 205/821 F30-34 49:57 10:03 49:07 9:53 Lothian MD
4385 James Laufer M#2863 268/605 M45-49 49:58 10:04 45:37 9:11 Seattle WA
4386 Cheryl Buhr F#1523 127/565 F40-44 49:58 10:04 49:23 9:56 West Seneca NY
4387 Meghan McCarthy F#1524 292/1115 F25-29 49:59 10:04 44:38 8:59 Chicago IL
4388 Thomas Wendling M#2864 298/586 M40-44 49:59 10:04 49:37 9:59 Williamsville NY
4389 Michael M. Kane M#2865 276/544 M20-24 50:00 10:04 46:30 9:22 Williamsville NY
4390 Aubrey Billittier F#1525 55/293 F01-14 50:00 10:04 48:35 9:47 Lancaster NY
4391 Kyrah Nachreiner F#1526 168/627 F35-39 50:00 10:04 46:47 9:25 North Tonawanda NY
4392 Amanda Paul-Garnier F#1527 206/821 F30-34 50:01 10:04 43:06 8:41 Buffalo NY
4393 Tina Zigon F#1528 207/821 F30-34 50:01 10:04 48:20 9:44 Buffalo NY
4394 Jeanine M. Funnell F#1529 208/821 F30-34 50:01 10:04 49:32 9:58 Hamburg NY
4395 Anna E. Hertlein F#1530 236/927 F20-24 50:02 10:04 44:16 8:55 Fredonia NY
4396 Alison Stark F#1531 237/927 F20-24 50:02 10:04 47:03 9:28 Amherst NY
4397 Keith J. Benson M#2866 269/605 M45-49 50:02 10:04 46:09 9:17 Amherst NY
4398 Elena Rittling F#1532 192/631 F15-19 50:02 10:04 44:08 8:53 Cumberland RI
4399 Brittany S. Milliman F#1533 238/927 F20-24 50:03 10:05 45:00 9:04 Menands NY
4400 Joseph W. Woodbury, III M#2867 358/732 M25-29 50:03 10:05 44:26 8:57 Lewiston NY
4401 Tricia A. Winnicki F#1534 209/821 F30-34 50:03 10:05 47:33 9:34 Lancaster NY
4402 Jessica Schirching F#1535 169/627 F35-39 50:03 10:05 47:33 9:34 Lancaster NY
4403 Scott P. Henderson M#2868 299/586 M40-44 50:03 10:05 48:11 9:42 East Amherst NY
4404 Lisa Centrone F#1536 210/821 F30-34 50:03 10:05 47:17 9:31 Williamsville NY
4405 Michael J. Riederer M#2869 264/533 M35-39 50:04 10:05 47:36 9:35 Lancaster NY
4406 Julie Henderson F#1537 211/821 F30-34 50:04 10:05 48:11 9:42 East Amherst NY
4407 Rachel Kane F#1538 239/927 F20-24 50:04 10:05 45:10 9:06 Orchard Park NY
4408 Darrell Felker M#2870 300/586 M40-44 50:04 10:05 48:16 9:43 Buffalo NY
4409 Jonathon K. Sambrook M#2871 277/544 M20-24 50:04 10:05 45:01 9:04 Menands NY
4410 Sara Gutmann F#1539 212/821 F30-34 50:04 10:05 48:23 9:44 Buffalo NY
4411 Gerard Catalano M#2872 246/546 M50-54 50:05 10:05 48:02 9:40 Kenmore NY
4412 Drew Shields M#2873 278/544 M20-24 50:05 10:05 44:37 8:59 Williamsville NY
4413 Paul D. Sanford M#2874 23/111 M65-69 50:05 10:05 49:21 9:56 Marcellus NY
4414 Michael J. Davis M#2875 247/546 M50-54 50:05 10:05 45:51 9:14 East Amherst NY
4415 Michael J. Bedard M#2876 359/732 M25-29 50:06 10:05 43:12 8:42 Tonawanda NY
4416 Katie Zurenda F#1540 170/627 F35-39 50:06 10:05 42:01 8:28 New York NY
4417 George H. Pineda M#2877 279/544 M20-24 50:06 10:05 45:11 9:06 Lewiston NY
4418 Rick Zimmermann M#2878 301/586 M40-44 50:06 10:05 40:51 8:13 Buffalo NY
4419 Bryan Wandel M#2879 360/732 M25-29 50:06 10:05 42:55 8:38 Washington DC
4420 Eric Wozniak M#2880 265/533 M35-39 50:07 10:05 46:26 9:21 San Pedro CA
4421 Eric Daigler M#2881 266/533 M35-39 50:07 10:05 47:26 9:33 Alden NY
4422 James A. Schneider M#2882 386/590 M15-19 50:07 10:05 47:22 9:32 Niagara Falls NY
4423 Adam W. McKay M#2883 361/732 M25-29 50:07 10:05 49:40 10:00 Alden NY
4424 Charlie Winkley F#1541 171/627 F35-39 50:07 10:05 47:49 9:37 Denver CO
4425 Carissa M. Tripi F#1542 213/821 F30-34 50:07 10:05 41:52 8:26 Buffalo NY
4426 Richard Cirillo M#2884 185/475 M55-59 50:07 10:05 48:33 9:46 Shaker Heights OH
4427 Patricia J. Cirillo F#1543 78/472 F50-54 50:07 10:05 48:33 9:46 Shaker Heights OH
4428 Dakota Lord M#2885 387/590 M15-19 50:08 10:05 47:59 9:39 Perrysburg NY
4429 Julie M. Johnson F#1544 120/524 F45-49 50:08 10:05 48:49 9:50 Snyder NY
4430 Kristen M. Stohl F#1545 56/293 F01-14 50:08 10:05 48:49 9:50 Amherst NY
4431 Jason Myszkiewicz M#2886 267/533 M35-39 50:08 10:05 47:50 9:38 Denver CO
4432 Douglas Tokarczyk M#2887 248/546 M50-54 50:08 10:06 47:15 9:31 North Tonawanda NY
4433 Cara C. Prokop F#1546 214/821 F30-34 50:08 10:06 48:16 9:43 Niagara Falls NY
4434 Shawn W. Hill M#2888 270/605 M45-49 50:09 10:06 47:44 9:36 Tonawanda NY
4435 Kirk Bennion M#2889 249/546 M50-54 50:09 10:06 46:30 9:22 Macomb MI
4436 Michael R. Tokarczyk M#2890 186/475 M55-59 50:09 10:06 47:15 9:31 Town Of Tonawanda NY
4437 Brett Tokarczyk M#2891 362/732 M25-29 50:09 10:06 47:16 9:31 North Tonawanda NY
4438 Shelley Chmiel F#1547 121/524 F45-49 50:09 10:06 44:40 8:59 East Amherst NY
4439 Amber F. Reger F#1548 293/1115 F25-29 50:10 10:06 49:05 9:53 Lockport NY
4440 Eric Bennett M#2892 250/546 M50-54 50:10 10:06 45:27 9:09 Getzville NY
4441 Paul Stephens M#2893 271/605 M45-49 50:10 10:06 48:08 9:41 Parkersburg WV
4442 Elaina Hill F#1549 193/631 F15-19 50:10 10:06 47:45 9:37 Tonawanda NY
4443 Eric Emerling M#2894 268/533 M35-39 50:10 10:06 49:00 9:52 Springville NY
4444 Anthony Albano M#2895 280/544 M20-24 50:10 10:06 47:12 9:30 Grand Island NY
4445 Erin Alongi F#1550 294/1115 F25-29 50:10 10:06 48:03 9:40 Amherst NY
4446 Jeff Yeomans M#2896 272/605 M45-49 50:10 10:06 44:55 9:03 Chittenango NY
4447 Emmett Creahan M#2897 187/475 M55-59 50:11 10:06 47:09 9:29 Kenmore NY
4448 Sean Barnum M#2898 269/533 M35-39 50:11 10:06 43:13 8:42 Annapolis MD
4449 Lisa Barnum F#1551 215/821 F30-34 50:11 10:06 43:13 8:42 Annapolis MD
4450 Chris Holmes M#2899 281/544 M20-24 50:11 10:06 43:56 8:51 Lockport NY
4451 Jesse L. Watkins M#2900 270/533 M35-39 50:12 10:06 48:40 9:48 Jamestown NY
4452 Donna Daly F#1552 36/264 F55-59 50:12 10:06 48:14 9:43 Elmira NY
4453 Alison Casey F#1553 295/1115 F25-29 50:12 10:06 48:04 9:41 East Amherst NY
4454 Shawn Ferro M#2901 302/586 M40-44 50:12 10:06 48:23 9:44 Lakeview NY
4455 Raymond W. Frey M#2902 251/546 M50-54 50:12 10:06 47:12 9:30 West Seneca NY
4456 Derek A. Schultz M#2903 282/544 M20-24 50:12 10:06 48:43 9:48 Clarence Center NY
4457 Mila Clauss F#1554 296/1115 F25-29 50:13 10:06 44:53 9:02 Ellicottville NY
4458 Ryan Zuccala M#2904 121/313 M01-14 50:13 10:06 45:35 9:11 Orchard Park NY
4459 Michael L. Herdandez M#2905 283/544 M20-24 50:13 10:06 48:31 9:46 East Aurora NY
4460 Kevin Smith M#2906 303/586 M40-44 50:13 10:07 47:55 9:39 Buffalo NY
4461 Jeff Kwitowski M#2907 271/533 M35-39 50:13 10:07 41:44 8:24 Herndon VA
4462 Graham Tenney M#2908 284/544 M20-24 50:13 10:07 48:32 9:46 East Aurora NY
4463 Elizabeth A. Roeder F#1555 122/524 F45-49 50:14 10:07 43:55 8:50 Orchard Park NY
4464 Amanda M. Kenefick F#1556 297/1115 F25-29 50:14 10:07 47:11 9:30 Eden NY
4465 Michelle A. Krieger F#1557 172/627 F35-39 50:14 10:07 48:30 9:46 East Aurora NY
4466 Kathleen A. O'Hara F#1558 123/524 F45-49 50:14 10:07 49:46 10:01 Rochester NY
4467 Laurie Herbert F#1559 128/565 F40-44 50:14 10:07 49:37 9:59 South Burlington VT
4468 Greggory Gallson M#2909 363/732 M25-29 50:14 10:07 47:57 9:39 Buffalo NY
4469 Christopher Jacobs M#2910 342/699 M30-34 50:14 10:07 49:22 9:56 Buffalo NY
4470 Rachael Rossitto F#1560 173/627 F35-39 50:15 10:07 49:03 9:52 Buffalo NY
4471 Stephanie Wheeler F#1561 240/927 F20-24 50:15 10:07 48:31 9:46 Orchard Park NY
4472 Jennaya M. Cannata F#1562 174/627 F35-39 50:15 10:07 49:03 9:52 Buffalo NY
4473 Cathy King F#1563 129/565 F40-44 50:15 10:07 42:15 8:30 Columbus OH
4474 James Galley M#2911 343/699 M30-34 50:15 10:07 46:34 9:22 Los Angeles CA
4475 Brianna M. Bartholomew F#1564 194/631 F15-19 50:16 10:07 46:08 9:17 Depew NY
4476 Jim Kuryak M#2912 273/605 M45-49 50:16 10:07 47:01 9:28 North Tonawanda NY
4477 Linda Mejia F#1565 298/1115 F25-29 50:16 10:07 46:18 9:19 Buffalo NY
4478 Brian T. Dunstan M#2913 188/475 M55-59 50:16 10:07 48:45 9:49 Youngstown NY
4479 Meichle Latham F#1566 130/565 F40-44 50:16 10:07 48:29 9:46 Buffalo NY
4480 Susan M. Karstetter F#1567 131/565 F40-44 50:16 10:07 44:21 8:56 Cheektowaga NY
4481 Randilyn Kimelberg F#1568 132/565 F40-44 50:17 10:07 49:46 10:01 Buffalo NY
4482 Joseph Treanor M#2914 122/313 M01-14 50:17 10:07 46:59 9:28 Lockport NY
4483 Evan R. Stachnik M#2915 364/732 M25-29 50:17 10:07 46:25 9:21 Buffalo NY
4484 Luke Mages M#2916 365/732 M25-29 50:17 10:07 49:30 9:58 Lancaster NY
4485 Matthew Sorenson M#2917 274/605 M45-49 50:18 10:07 47:36 9:35 Lewiston NY
4486 Joseph Tomczak M#2918 366/732 M25-29 50:18 10:07 47:09 9:29 West Seneca NY
4487 Kevin M. Bridge M#2919 272/533 M35-39 50:18 10:08 47:38 9:35 Buffalo NY
4488 Jaclyn Vinciguerra F#1569 216/821 F30-34 50:18 10:08 48:21 9:44 Kenmore NY
4489 Stephanie Stoll F#1570 175/627 F35-39 50:19 10:08 47:37 9:35 East Amherst NY
4490 James Regan M#2920 275/605 M45-49 50:19 10:08 47:50 9:38 Orchard Park NY
4491 Ryan McCaffrey M#2921 388/590 M15-19 50:19 10:08 46:00 9:16 Canton MI
4492 Joseph Chambers M#2922 344/699 M30-34 50:19 10:08 50:19 10:08 Buffalo NY
4493 Kelli D. Kaminska F#1571 133/565 F40-44 50:19 10:08 47:55 9:39 Ransomville NY
4494 Douglas Funke M#2923 95/271 M60-64 50:20 10:08 48:47 9:49 Amherst NY
4495 Rob Elnicky M#2924 273/533 M35-39 50:20 10:08 48:12 9:42 Amherst NY
4496 Caitlin Virtue F#1572 217/821 F30-34 50:20 10:08 47:51 9:38 Albany CA
4497 Ryan M. Slomiany M#2925 367/732 M25-29 50:21 10:08 47:17 9:31 Buffalo NY
4498 Patricia A. Malvar F#1573 241/927 F20-24 50:21 10:08 49:19 9:56 Markham ON
4499 Timothy Attea M#2926 276/605 M45-49 50:21 10:08 49:28 9:58 Orchard Park NY
4500 Bryan Gonyeau M#2927 368/732 M25-29 50:21 10:08 46:45 9:25 Guilderland NY
4501 Janene Kosnikowski F#1574 176/627 F35-39 50:21 10:08 44:40 9:00 Cheektowaga NY
4502 Kathryn Schwendener F#1575 299/1115 F25-29 50:21 10:08 50:07 10:05 Buffalo NY
4503 Anil Makhija M#2928 369/732 M25-29 50:22 10:08 47:50 9:38 Somerville MA
4504 James K. Loga M#2929 189/475 M55-59 50:22 10:08 46:04 9:16 West Seneca NY
4505 Alyson Evans F#1576 300/1115 F25-29 50:22 10:08 46:44 9:24 Tonawanda NY
4506 Art Goldstein M#2930 96/271 M60-64 50:22 10:08 48:41 9:48 Batavia NY
4507 Cindi M. Raepple F#1577 79/472 F50-54 50:22 10:08 49:14 9:55 Grand Island NY
4508 Sandy Trampert F#1578 37/264 F55-59 50:22 10:08 47:35 9:35 Orchard Park NY
4509 Jake McPherson M#2931 370/732 M25-29 50:22 10:08 46:43 9:24 Amherst NY
4510 Jonathan J. Jager M#2932 389/590 M15-19 50:23 10:08 44:31 8:58 East Amherst NY
4511 Louis Vaccaro M#2933 97/271 M60-64 50:23 10:08 49:57 10:03 Buffalo NY
4512 Matthew C. Gregoire M#2934 285/544 M20-24 50:23 10:08 44:50 9:02 Crofton MD
4513 Toni Center F#1579 21/126 F60-64 50:23 10:09 48:41 9:48 Duluth MN
4514 Alyson E. Center F#1580 301/1115 F25-29 50:23 10:09 48:42 9:48 Duluth MN
4515 Mary Hejna F#1581 195/631 F15-19 50:23 10:09 47:36 9:35 Tonawanda NY
4516 Madeleine Lawrence F#1582 196/631 F15-19 50:23 10:09 48:55 9:51 East Aurora NY
4517 Christina M. Dellaneve F#1583 242/927 F20-24 50:24 10:09 48:29 9:46 Hamburg NY
4518 Kristin Hess F#1584 302/1115 F25-29 50:24 10:09 47:38 9:35 Buffalo NY
4519 Rich Macey M#2935 277/605 M45-49 50:24 10:09 47:30 9:34 Cheektowaga NY
4520 Deidre Fuerst F#1585 134/565 F40-44 50:24 10:09 44:14 8:54 Hamburg NY
4521 Meghan M. Gregoire F#1586 303/1115 F25-29 50:24 10:09 44:52 9:02 Crofton MD
4522 Mike Hayward M#2936 345/699 M30-34 50:24 10:09 47:57 9:39 Kenmore NY
4523 Scott J. Zuccala M#2937 278/605 M45-49 50:24 10:09 45:47 9:13 Orchard Park NY
4524 Matt Greene M#2938 346/699 M30-34 50:24 10:09 47:43 9:36 Henrietta NY
4525 Rachel Steinwachs F#1587 304/1115 F25-29 50:25 10:09 48:09 9:42 Lakeview NY
4526 Kayla Moore F#1588 305/1115 F25-29 50:25 10:09 48:09 9:42 Hamburg NY
4527 Nicole E. Line F#1589 218/821 F30-34 50:25 10:09 48:48 9:49 Smethport PA
4528 Gary Tocke M#2939 304/586 M40-44 50:25 10:09 44:09 8:53 Kenmore NY
4529 Anthony D. Barone M#2940 371/732 M25-29 50:25 10:09 46:54 9:27 Newfane NY
4530 Meghan Helm F#1590 197/631 F15-19 50:25 10:09 48:26 9:45 Getzville NY
4531 Christina List F#1591 219/821 F30-34 50:25 10:09 47:39 9:36 Orchard Park NY
4532 Eliza Kaye F#1592 198/631 F15-19 50:25 10:09 45:16 9:07 Buffalo NY
4533 Bob W. Redd M#2941 190/475 M55-59 50:25 10:09 43:57 8:51 Kenmore NY
4534 Karrie A. Gurbacki F#1593 243/927 F20-24 50:25 10:09 45:23 9:08 East Amherst NY
4535 Jacqueline J. Fletcher F#1594 38/264 F55-59 50:25 10:09 47:25 9:33 Buffalo NY
4536 Caroline R. Lodinsky F#1595 199/631 F15-19 50:25 10:09 45:50 9:14 Buffalo NY
4537 Darlene Markowski F#1596 244/927 F20-24 50:26 10:09 48:12 9:42 Lancaster NY
4538 Bryan Burhans M#2942 305/586 M40-44 50:26 10:09 47:37 9:35 Tonawanda NY
4539 Bryant M. Oskvig M#2943 306/586 M40-44 50:26 10:09 47:43 9:36 Silver Spring MD
4540 Jack Syracuse M#2944 98/271 M60-64 50:26 10:09 50:10 10:06 Tonawanda NY
4541 Heather Kobrin F#1597 306/1115 F25-29 50:26 10:09 44:58 9:03 Buffalo NY
4542 Jennifer Georger F#1598 220/821 F30-34 50:26 10:09 45:03 9:04 Amherst NY
4543 Ken May M#2945 279/605 M45-49 50:26 10:09 48:51 9:50 Clarence Center NY
4544 Mary Senn F#1599 22/126 F60-64 50:27 10:09 47:59 9:40 Cattaraugus NY
4545 Matthew C. Unger M#2946 390/590 M15-19 50:27 10:09 41:08 8:17 West Seneca NY
4546 Catherine Ejimadu F#1600 307/1115 F25-29 50:27 10:09 50:10 10:06 Buffalo NY
4547 Emily Cummiskey F#1601 200/631 F15-19 50:27 10:09 45:41 9:12 Clarence NY
4548 Jason Adsit M#2947 307/586 M40-44 50:27 10:09 44:59 9:03 Buffalo NY
4549 Becky Donnelly F#1602 245/927 F20-24 50:28 10:09 50:21 10:08 Rochester NY
4550 Eric Renn M#2948 286/544 M20-24 50:28 10:10 42:03 8:28 Angola NY
4551 Kelly McEachon F#1603 177/627 F35-39 50:28 10:10 46:27 9:21 Lockport NY
4552 Beth Gerardi F#1604 178/627 F35-39 50:28 10:10 47:28 9:33 Cheektowaga NY
4553 Rachele Saisselin F#1605 221/821 F30-34 50:28 10:10 48:11 9:42 Snyder NY
4554 Dennis Hartnett M#2949 274/533 M35-39 50:28 10:10 47:50 9:38 Williamsville NY
4555 Anand Perala M#2950 275/533 M35-39 50:28 10:10 47:03 9:28 Clarence NY
4556 Heather Holden F#1606 179/627 F35-39 50:28 10:10 47:28 9:33 Buffalo NY
4557 Stefany Critelli F#1607 124/524 F45-49 50:29 10:10 48:08 9:41 Niagara Falls NY
4558 Nicki Fink F#1608 135/565 F40-44 50:29 10:10 49:57 10:03 Warsaw NY
4559 Theresa Thomasulo F#1609 308/1115 F25-29 50:29 10:10 47:43 9:36 Eden NY
4560 Shelby Grigg F#1610 309/1115 F25-29 50:30 10:10 45:12 9:06 Watertown NY
4561 Katie Makhija F#1611 222/821 F30-34 50:30 10:10 47:57 9:39 Somerville MA
4562 John Paul Sfeir M#2951 372/732 M25-29 50:30 10:10 47:57 9:39 Williamsville NY
4563 Brian Turner M#2952 391/590 M15-19 50:30 10:10 46:46 9:25 East Amherst NY
4564 Edward J. Markarian M#2953 252/546 M50-54 50:30 10:10 46:10 9:18 Amherst NY
4565 Katie Christensen F#1612 201/631 F15-19 50:30 10:10 46:43 9:24 Waunakee WI
4566 Michael J. Barczys M#2954 373/732 M25-29 50:30 10:10 43:59 8:51 Norwood MA
4567 Andrew Fabiano M#2955 347/699 M30-34 50:30 10:10 50:30 10:10 Buffalo NY
4568 Lyndsey Fornal F#1613 223/821 F30-34 50:30 10:10 50:30 10:10 Buffalo NY
4569 Mark Simson M#2956 392/590 M15-19 50:30 10:10 47:46 9:37 Orchard Park NY
4570 Nathaniel Gonzalez M#2957 276/533 M35-39 50:31 10:10 47:08 9:29 Hamburg NY
4571 Michael Colletta M#2958 348/699 M30-34 50:31 10:10 45:12 9:06 North Tonawanda NY
4572 Jaclyn Silver F#1614 246/927 F20-24 50:31 10:10 47:56 9:39 Buffalo NY
4573 Saul Rugani M#2959 308/586 M40-44 50:31 10:10 48:26 9:45 Ballwin MO
4574 Dave Wisnoski M#2960 277/533 M35-39 50:31 10:10 42:20 8:31 Clarence NY
4575 Julie L. Snyder F#1615 125/524 F45-49 50:31 10:10 50:12 10:06 Hamburg NY
4576 James Rush, III M#2961 309/586 M40-44 50:31 10:10 48:27 9:45 Fredonia NY
4577 Leah D. Heard F#1616 224/821 F30-34 50:31 10:10 50:07 10:05 East Amherst NY
4578 Sara M. Niland F#1617 57/293 F01-14 50:31 10:10 44:32 8:58 Amherst NY
4579 Adam J. Woelfle M#2962 287/544 M20-24 50:31 10:10 48:26 9:45 Dunkirk NY
4580 Scott Kowalski M#2963 310/586 M40-44 50:31 10:10 48:25 9:45 Fredonia NY
4581 Alicia J. Palmatier F#1618 247/927 F20-24 50:32 10:10 50:20 10:08 Dunkirk NY
4582 Seth Greenbaum M#2964 278/533 M35-39 50:32 10:10 47:06 9:29 Buffalo NY
4583 Zachary J. O'Connell M#2965 393/590 M15-19 50:32 10:10 47:21 9:32 Kenmore NY
4584 Jeffrey Marsowicz M#2966 311/586 M40-44 50:32 10:10 48:27 9:45 Dunkirk NY
4585 Haleigh M. Sullivan F#1619 58/293 F01-14 50:32 10:10 47:23 9:32 Hamburg NY
4586 Cindy Cotter F#1620 126/524 F45-49 50:32 10:10 49:47 10:01 West Seneca NY
4587 Marci Buehler F#1621 310/1115 F25-29 50:32 10:10 45:30 9:10 Jersey City NJ
4588 Kate M. Ward F#1622 311/1115 F25-29 50:32 10:10 45:30 9:10 Kenmore NY
4589 Matthew J. Merkle M#2967 394/590 M15-19 50:32 10:10 44:08 8:53 Amherst NY
4590 Thomas S. Mooney M#2968 280/605 M45-49 50:32 10:10 50:14 10:07 East Aurora NY
4591 Michael Parlato M#2969 281/605 M45-49 50:32 10:10 48:55 9:51 Elma NY
4592 Donald J. Brown M#2970 282/605 M45-49 50:33 10:10 49:57 10:03 Williamsville NY
4593 Jill Vanbrunt F#1623 202/631 F15-19 50:33 10:10 48:31 9:46 Horseheads NY
4594 Christina Erbacher F#1624 312/1115 F25-29 50:33 10:10 47:23 9:32 Cincinnati OH
4595 Dean Stanfield M#2971 283/605 M45-49 50:33 10:10 46:11 9:18 East Amherst NY
4596 Colleen Selig F#1625 313/1115 F25-29 50:33 10:10 49:05 9:53 Brockport NY
4597 Beth Schweizer F#1626 314/1115 F25-29 50:33 10:10 48:18 9:43 Hamburg NY
4598 Kelly Stypa F#1627 248/927 F20-24 50:33 10:11 50:29 10:10 Lancaster NY
4599 Thomas Schmitt M#2972 253/546 M50-54 50:33 10:11 49:51 10:02 Amherst NY
4600 Paul B. Keefe M#2973 395/590 M15-19 50:34 10:11 45:42 9:12 Marcy NY
4601 Anna K. Frey F#1628 249/927 F20-24 50:34 10:11 47:34 9:35 West Seneca NY
4602 Cheryl Scheff F#1629 127/524 F45-49 50:34 10:11 49:48 10:02 Buffalo NY
4603 April Bradley F#1630 225/821 F30-34 50:34 10:11 46:26 9:21 Wilson NY
4604 Jennifer Hughes F#1631 180/627 F35-39 50:34 10:11 46:58 9:27 Waltham MA
4605 Paul Worden M#2974 374/732 M25-29 50:35 10:11 45:12 9:06 Waterford PA
4606 Frank R. Guido M#2975 254/546 M50-54 50:35 10:11 44:39 8:59 Buffalo NY
4607 Liz Kwietniak F#1632 226/821 F30-34 50:35 10:11 48:15 9:43 West Seneca NY
4608 Jon F. Minear M#2976 375/732 M25-29 50:35 10:11 44:38 8:59 West Seneca NY
4609 Sarah Burke F#1633 250/927 F20-24 50:36 10:11 46:23 9:20 Amherst NY
4610 Nita Makhija F#1634 227/821 F30-34 50:36 10:11 48:03 9:40 Lockport NY
4611 Jim Thorpe M#2977 284/605 M45-49 50:36 10:11 48:36 9:47 Grand Island NY
4612 Moustache Mark M#2978 349/699 M30-34 50:36 10:11 48:03 9:40 Lockport NY
4613 Joseph Moorhead M#2979 255/546 M50-54 50:36 10:11 47:59 9:40 Ridgefield CT
4614 Amy Horey F#1635 315/1115 F25-29 50:36 10:11 48:28 9:45 Williamsville NY
4615 James C. Bodziak M#2980 99/271 M60-64 50:36 10:11 49:46 10:01 East Aurora NY
4616 Ryan McNamee M#2981 376/732 M25-29 50:36 10:11 48:33 9:46 Buffalo NY
4617 Rachel Didominica F#1636 251/927 F20-24 50:37 10:11 44:20 8:55 Williamsville NY
4618 Caitlin Burke F#1637 316/1115 F25-29 50:37 10:11 45:01 9:04 Lakewood OH
4619 Meredith E. Keller F#1638 136/565 F40-44 50:37 10:11 50:09 10:06 Ellicott City MD
4620 Kurt H. Keller M#2982 312/586 M40-44 50:37 10:11 50:09 10:06 Ellicott City MD
4621 Edward Burke M#2983 191/475 M55-59 50:37 10:11 44:59 9:03 Shaker Heights OH
4622 Megan Hathaway F#1639 317/1115 F25-29 50:38 10:11 47:13 9:30 North Tonawanda NY
4623 Thomas Weeks M#2984 256/546 M50-54 50:38 10:12 48:03 9:40 Akron NY
4624 Kristine Rydzik F#1640 181/627 F35-39 50:38 10:12 48:50 9:50 Orchard Park NY
4625 Beth Lasure F#1641 128/524 F45-49 50:38 10:12 45:47 9:13 Charlotte NC
4626 Shaun P. O'Donnell M#2985 377/732 M25-29 50:38 10:12 43:14 8:42 Tonawanda NY
4627 Heidi L. Reed F#1642 129/524 F45-49 50:38 10:12 48:50 9:50 Hamburg NY
4628 Cameron Haag M#2986 288/544 M20-24 50:38 10:12 47:14 9:31 East Amherst NY
4629 Kim A. Sweet F#1643 318/1115 F25-29 50:38 10:12 49:58 10:03 South Wales NY
4630 Nicholas Szczygiel M#2987 378/732 M25-29 50:39 10:12 49:58 10:04 Buffalo NY
4631 Chris Bryce M#2988 350/699 M30-34 50:39 10:12 45:22 9:08 Charlestown MA
4632 Lisa M. Utz F#1644 130/524 F45-49 50:39 10:12 48:34 9:47 Williamsville NY
4633 Amy Malinowski F#1645 131/524 F45-49 50:40 10:12 48:34 9:47 Williamsville NY
4634 Jeff Dolgos M#2989 313/586 M40-44 50:40 10:12 45:29 9:09 Lancaster NY
4635 Robert Quebral M#2990 396/590 M15-19 50:40 10:12 47:10 9:30 Williamsville NY
4636 Courtney Cholis F#1646 228/821 F30-34 50:40 10:12 48:17 9:43 West Seneca NY
4637 Barbara Khries F#1647 229/821 F30-34 50:40 10:12 49:43 10:00 Buffalo NY
4638 Jeff Haskell M#2991 351/699 M30-34 50:40 10:12 47:21 9:32 Clarence Center NY
4639 Tim Mulhern M#2992 285/605 M45-49 50:40 10:12 45:29 9:09 Williamsville NY
4640 Rita Whalen F#1648 252/927 F20-24 50:41 10:12 47:43 9:36 Buffalo NY
4641 Mike C. Gray M#2993 289/544 M20-24 50:41 10:12 45:57 9:15 East Amherst NY
4642 Richard Nehls M#2994 286/605 M45-49 50:41 10:12 47:40 9:36 Elma NY
4643 Mike Brautlacht M#2995 397/590 M15-19 50:41 10:12 42:33 8:34 Lake View NY
4644 Holly Kistner F#1649 203/631 F15-19 50:41 10:12 45:57 9:15 Getzville NY
4645 Kyle Boline M#2996 290/544 M20-24 50:41 10:12 49:24 9:57 Tonawanda NY
4646 John Hoar M#2997 287/605 M45-49 50:41 10:12 49:24 9:57 Tonawanda NY
4647 Sheila Nehls F#1650 132/524 F45-49 50:41 10:12 47:41 9:36 Elma NY
4648 John Marciano, III M#2998 352/699 M30-34 50:42 10:12 50:02 10:04 Great Falls VA
4649 Wade Bontrager M#2999 291/544 M20-24 50:42 10:12 47:38 9:35 Batavia NY
4650 Harold Erbacher M#3000 279/533 M35-39 50:42 10:12 46:25 9:21 Clarence NY
4651 Christine Erbacher F#1651 182/627 F35-39 50:42 10:12 46:25 9:21 Clarence NY
4652 Brad Belleville M#3001 192/475 M55-59 50:42 10:12 46:51 9:26 Buffalo NY
4653 Carol Belleville F#1652 39/264 F55-59 50:42 10:12 46:52 9:26 Buffalo NY
4654 Amanda Roberts F#1653 137/565 F40-44 50:42 10:12 47:56 9:39 Buffalo NY
4655 Theresa Rivero F#1654 319/1115 F25-29 50:43 10:12 46:06 9:17 Amherst NY
4656 Russell Warren M#3002 257/546 M50-54 50:43 10:12 44:36 8:59 Gilbertsville NY
4657 Sarah Uminski F#1655 253/927 F20-24 50:43 10:13 45:20 9:07 Falmouth ME
4658 Hannah L. Sullivan F#1656 204/631 F15-19 50:43 10:13 47:34 9:35 Hamburg NY
4659 Thomas D. Morano M#3003 353/699 M30-34 50:44 10:13 43:54 8:50 Cheektowaga NY
4660 David S. MacDonald M#3004 314/586 M40-44 50:44 10:13 48:27 9:45 Tonawanda NY
4661 Rebecca A. Klein F#1657 183/627 F35-39 50:44 10:13 50:12 10:06 Amherst NY
4662 Jill Dempsey F#1658 138/565 F40-44 50:45 10:13 45:23 9:08 Tonawanda NY
4663 Kathy S. Reynolds F#1659 139/565 F40-44 50:45 10:13 47:50 9:38 Amherst NY
4664 Kristin Ahrens F#1660 140/565 F40-44 50:45 10:13 47:50 9:38 Buffalo NY
4665 Anne Nikirk F#1661 184/627 F35-39 50:45 10:13 45:49 9:13 Kenmore NY
4666 Tammy Viggato F#1662 230/821 F30-34 50:45 10:13 47:35 9:35 Rochester MI
4667 Lawrence Pazda M#3005 100/271 M60-64 50:45 10:13 46:30 9:22 Winston Salem NC
4668 Bill Reynolds M#3006 288/605 M45-49 50:45 10:13 47:51 9:38 Amherst NY
4669 Jamie L. Maddalena F#1663 231/821 F30-34 50:46 10:13 47:05 9:29 Buffalo NY
4670 Mark B. Nikirk M#3007 280/533 M35-39 50:46 10:13 45:50 9:14 Kenmore NY
4671 Aubree Gross F#1664 205/631 F15-19 50:46 10:13 48:48 9:49 Hamburg NY
4672 Julia Cox F#1665 320/1115 F25-29 50:46 10:13 48:42 9:48 Buffalo NY
4673 Lisa Thorpe F#1666 141/565 F40-44 50:46 10:13 48:46 9:49 Grand Island NY
4674 Jessica M. Baker F#1667 321/1115 F25-29 50:46 10:13 48:03 9:40 Buffalo NY
4675 Erin Q. Lutz F#1668 206/631 F15-19 50:46 10:13 44:03 8:52 Doylestown PA
4676 Elyse M. Robinson F#1669 322/1115 F25-29 50:46 10:13 48:03 9:40 Buffalo NY
4677 Corey McPoland M#3008 123/313 M01-14 50:46 10:13 42:48 8:37 Orchard Park NY
4678 Russ Fleischman M#3009 258/546 M50-54 50:46 10:13 48:06 9:41 Lockport NY
4679 Sean T. Sisler M#3010 398/590 M15-19 50:46 10:13 49:39 10:00 Niagara Falls NY
4680 Jennifer R. Wiech F#1670 185/627 F35-39 50:47 10:13 46:24 9:21 Williamsville NY
4681 Mary Beth Pszonak F#1671 80/472 F50-54 50:47 10:13 46:13 9:18 Orchard Park NY
4682 John Baldwin M#3011 289/605 M45-49 50:47 10:13 48:59 9:52 East Aurora NY
4683 Matthew Baldwin M#3012 124/313 M01-14 50:47 10:13 48:59 9:52 East Aurora NY
4684 John Fithian M#3013 193/475 M55-59 50:47 10:13 49:43 10:01 Orchard Park NY
4685 Lori Tupper F#1672 186/627 F35-39 50:48 10:13 48:02 9:40 Little Valley NY
4686 Anne Marie Derrett F#1673 81/472 F50-54 50:48 10:14 49:44 10:01 North Tonawanda NY
4687 Brian G. Mandell M#3014 281/533 M35-39 50:48 10:14 48:03 9:40 Depew NY
4688 Ryan Dromgoole M#3015 399/590 M15-19 50:48 10:14 45:28 9:09 Clay NY
4689 Karen Monaco F#1674 232/821 F30-34 50:48 10:14 49:58 10:03 Buffalo NY
4690 Heather Gibson F#1675 142/565 F40-44 50:48 10:14 49:58 10:03 Buffalo NY
4691 Craig Battleman M#3016 290/605 M45-49 50:48 10:14 46:59 9:28 Chicago IL
4692 Ryan J. Nadbrzuch M#3017 354/699 M30-34 50:49 10:14 48:34 9:47 Buffalo NY
4693 Sonya Pegler F#1676 323/1115 F25-29 50:49 10:14 48:02 9:40 Buffalo NY
4694 Amy Mulvenna F#1677 133/524 F45-49 50:49 10:14 48:37 9:47 Snyder NY
4695 Joshua Zuccala M#3018 400/590 M15-19 50:49 10:14 46:13 9:18 Orchard Park NY
4696 Jennifer Stringfellow F#1678 187/627 F35-39 50:49 10:14 44:37 8:59 Tonawanda NY
4697 Chris Cavanaugh M#3019 315/586 M40-44 50:49 10:14 44:38 8:59 Pittsburgh PA
4698 Kaitlin Drollette F#1679 324/1115 F25-29 50:49 10:14 47:48 9:37 Cheektowaga NY
4699 Kate E. Quinlivan F#1680 254/927 F20-24 50:49 10:14 44:06 8:53 East Amherst NY
4700 Anthony Haag M#3020 401/590 M15-19 50:49 10:14 47:26 9:33 East Amherst NY
4701 Ken McCaffrey M#3021 291/605 M45-49 50:49 10:14 46:30 9:22 Canton MI
4702 Bryan Weinstein M#3022 379/732 M25-29 50:49 10:14 40:57 8:15 Bayside NY
4703 Suzanne Cavanaugh F#1681 188/627 F35-39 50:50 10:14 44:38 8:59 Pittsburgh PA
4704 Tommy Tupper M#3023 282/533 M35-39 50:50 10:14 48:04 9:41 Little Valley NY
4705 Luke Brutvan M#3024 292/544 M20-24 50:50 10:14 44:06 8:53 Westminster MA
4706 Caelainn Bochacki F#1682 325/1115 F25-29 50:50 10:14 43:24 8:44 Orchard Park NY
4707 David G. Louttit M#3025 355/699 M30-34 50:50 10:14 47:11 9:30 Tonawanda NY
4708 Virginia Ballester F#1683 143/565 F40-44 50:50 10:14 47:49 9:38 Niagara Falls NY
4709 Meghan O'Sullivan F#1684 207/631 F15-19 50:50 10:14 44:52 9:02 Buffalo NY
4710 Michael A. Macaluso M#3026 380/732 M25-29 50:50 10:14 49:57 10:03 Boston MA
4711 John Giannicchi M#3027 316/586 M40-44 50:51 10:14 45:34 9:10 Orchard Park NY
4712 Amie Petri F#1685 189/627 F35-39 50:51 10:14 47:35 9:35 South Wales NY
4713 Dave McNeal M#3028 317/586 M40-44 50:51 10:14 47:35 9:35 Angola NY
4714 Melissa Kaylor F#1686 326/1115 F25-29 50:51 10:14 45:24 9:08 Brookline MA
4715 Matthew J. Devantier M#3029 356/699 M30-34 50:51 10:14 45:35 9:11 North Tonawanda NY
4716 Courtney Flynn F#1687 59/293 F01-14 50:51 10:14 49:03 9:52 East Aurora NY
4717 Chev A. Gervase M#3030 194/475 M55-59 50:52 10:14 44:18 8:55 Williamsville NY
4718 Caroline L. Altreuter F#1688 255/927 F20-24 50:52 10:14 49:52 10:02 Baltimore MD
4719 Anna Tomani F#1689 208/631 F15-19 50:52 10:14 48:26 9:45 Orchard Park NY
4720 Thomas D. Volpini M#3031 259/546 M50-54 50:52 10:14 48:25 9:45 Lancaster NY
4721 Nicholas Knab M#3032 357/699 M30-34 50:52 10:14 46:34 9:22 Williamsville NY
4722 Kevin B. Oneil M#3033 195/475 M55-59 50:52 10:14 48:58 9:52 West Seneca NY
4723 Lucas Parsons M#3034 402/590 M15-19 50:53 10:14 44:43 9:00 Holland NY
4724 Lisa Hagen F#1690 256/927 F20-24 50:53 10:15 43:16 8:43 Gasport NY
4725 Roberta M. Bruni F#1691 82/472 F50-54 50:53 10:15 49:16 9:55 Orchard Park NY
4726 Paul Heitzhaus M#3035 381/732 M25-29 50:53 10:15 40:40 8:11 Buffalo NY
4727 Mary Everingham F#1692 83/472 F50-54 50:53 10:15 49:36 9:59 West Seneca NY
4728 John H. Schaus M#3036 196/475 M55-59 50:53 10:15 49:20 9:56 Newport Coast CA
4729 Jackee Czuprynski F#1693 233/821 F30-34 50:53 10:15 49:12 9:54 Buffalo NY
4730 Alison Diana F#1694 327/1115 F25-29 50:53 10:15 48:08 9:41 Buffalo NY
4731 Catherine Dinse F#1695 134/524 F45-49 50:54 10:15 46:45 9:25 Wilson NY
4732 Joseph J. Schieber M#3037 260/546 M50-54 50:54 10:15 48:25 9:45 Colden NY
4733 Christopher Hall M#3038 318/586 M40-44 50:54 10:15 47:09 9:30 Amherst NY
4734 Lauren Mohn F#1696 257/927 F20-24 50:54 10:15 48:02 9:40 Lancaster NY
4735 Beth Reed F#1697 144/565 F40-44 50:55 10:15 48:21 9:44 Eden NY
4736 Bradley C. Salmon M#3039 319/586 M40-44 50:55 10:15 44:07 8:53 Orchard Park NY
4737 Timothy F. Blach M#3040 197/475 M55-59 50:55 10:15 48:34 9:47 Cheektowaga NY
4738 Carleen G. Bradley F#1698 135/524 F45-49 50:55 10:15 50:26 10:09 Orchard Park NY
4739 Courteney Walsh F#1699 258/927 F20-24 50:55 10:15 46:00 9:16 Buffalo NY
4740 Robyn Steinacher F#1700 190/627 F35-39 50:55 10:15 48:54 9:51 Williamsville NY
4741 Breann Petro F#1701 328/1115 F25-29 50:56 10:15 47:45 9:37 West Seneca NY
4742 Robin D. Hall F#1702 191/627 F35-39 50:56 10:15 48:54 9:51 Williamsville NY
4743 Julie Fleming F#1703 209/631 F15-19 50:56 10:15 49:11 9:54 Tonawanda NY
4744 Denise Fleming F#1704 259/927 F20-24 50:56 10:15 49:11 9:54 Tonawanda NY
4745 Edward P. Dore M#3041 101/271 M60-64 50:56 10:15 47:11 9:30 Lockport NY
4746 Peter Ahrens M#3042 292/605 M45-49 50:56 10:15 48:00 9:40 Buffalo NY
4747 Ben T. Minett M#3043 358/699 M30-34 50:56 10:15 48:14 9:43 Eighty Four PA
4748 Neil A. O'Brian M#3044 293/544 M20-24 50:56 10:15 47:53 9:38 Buffalo NY
4749 Christy Edler F#1705 260/927 F20-24 50:56 10:15 45:21 9:08 Irving NY
4750 Julie Daley F#1706 234/821 F30-34 50:56 10:15 46:36 9:23 Buffalo NY
4751 Ryan Therkelsen M#3045 359/699 M30-34 50:56 10:15 47:47 9:37 Louisville KY
4752 David G. George M#3046 102/271 M60-64 50:57 10:15 44:53 9:02 Buffalo NY
4753 Joseph Melber M#3047 294/544 M20-24 50:57 10:15 44:53 9:02 Kenmore NY
4754 Lindsay A. Daniels F#1707 329/1115 F25-29 50:57 10:15 47:43 9:36 Amherst NY
4755 Jacob Vokes M#3048 125/313 M01-14 50:57 10:15 45:47 9:13 Amherst NY
4756 Marissa Watroba F#1708 210/631 F15-19 50:57 10:15 44:57 9:03 Niagara Falls NY
4757 Amy L. Klimowicz F#1709 145/565 F40-44 50:57 10:15 49:14 9:55 East Aurora NY
4758 Marsha B. Langan F#1710 40/264 F55-59 50:57 10:15 50:15 10:07 Williamsville NY
4759 Nicole C. Curtis F#1711 211/631 F15-19 50:57 10:15 49:39 10:00 Williamsville NY
4760 Tracey Dickinson F#1712 261/927 F20-24 50:58 10:15 44:24 8:56 Cowlesville NY
4761 Ryan Connolly M#3049 283/533 M35-39 50:58 10:16 49:46 10:01 Kenmore NY
4762 Santo L. Tricarico M#3050 198/475 M55-59 50:58 10:16 49:21 9:56 Orchard Park NY
4763 Michelle Murphy F#1713 262/927 F20-24 50:58 10:16 49:40 10:00 Orchard Park NY
4764 Travis Burns M#3051 403/590 M15-19 50:58 10:16 46:28 9:21 Rochester NY
4765 Steven Palistrant M#3052 295/544 M20-24 50:58 10:16 47:34 9:35 Hamburg NY
4766 Julia C. Rausch F#1714 263/927 F20-24 50:59 10:16 47:34 9:35 Hamburg NY
4767 Roseanne Berger F#1715 23/126 F60-64 50:59 10:16 49:34 9:59 Williamsville NY
4768 Aaron S. Scheff M#3053 404/590 M15-19 50:59 10:16 50:36 10:11 Williamsville NY
4769 Mark Vivian M#3054 261/546 M50-54 50:59 10:16 42:40 8:35 Buffalo NY
4770 Melissa L. Kilian F#1716 146/565 F40-44 50:59 10:16 50:59 10:16 Grand Island NY
4771 Jacob Kandra M#3055 296/544 M20-24 50:59 10:16 44:26 8:57 Angola NY
4772 Brian Oconnell M#3056 297/544 M20-24 51:00 10:16 47:50 9:38 Grand Island NY
4773 Andrea Ward F#1717 330/1115 F25-29 51:00 10:16 47:40 9:36 Buffalo NY
4774 Douglas H. Ward M#3057 199/475 M55-59 51:00 10:16 47:39 9:36 Hamburg NY
4775 Bryan Bongiovanni M#3058 298/544 M20-24 51:00 10:16 48:13 9:42 Fredonia NY
4776 Victoria Hines F#1718 331/1115 F25-29 51:01 10:16 49:20 9:56 Lake View NY
4777 Lisa Adornetto F#1719 264/927 F20-24 51:01 10:16 48:05 9:41 Liverpool NY
4778 Alisha M. Knoerl F#1720 265/927 F20-24 51:01 10:16 45:41 9:12 Depew NY
4779 Michael Adornetto M#3059 299/544 M20-24 51:01 10:16 48:05 9:41 Buffalo NY
4780 David Viglione M#3060 103/271 M60-64 51:01 10:16 48:04 9:41 Hamburg NY
4781 Gayle McKinnon F#1721 192/627 F35-39 51:01 10:16 47:08 9:29 North Tonawanda NY
4782 Jennifer L. Elia F#1722 193/627 F35-39 51:02 10:16 47:08 9:29 North Tonawanda NY
4783 Shawn J. McKinnon M#3061 320/586 M40-44 51:02 10:16 47:08 9:29 North Tonawanda NY
4784 Mark Bartholomew M#3062 321/586 M40-44 51:02 10:16 42:33 8:34 Buffalo NY
4785 Pat Gillick M#3063 300/544 M20-24 51:02 10:16 48:45 9:49 East Amherst NY
4786 Paul W. Keefe M#3064 262/546 M50-54 51:02 10:16 46:09 9:17 Marcy NY
4787 Michael T. Dudek M#3065 382/732 M25-29 51:02 10:16 41:49 8:25 Gasport NY
4788 Andrew Johnson M#3066 360/699 M30-34 51:02 10:16 46:16 9:19 Cheektowaga NY
4789 Sarah Jane Scott F#1723 332/1115 F25-29 51:02 10:16 45:38 9:11 Rochester NY
4790 Paul R. Griebner M#3067 200/475 M55-59 51:02 10:16 48:55 9:51 Snyder NY
4791 Brad Fischer M#3068 383/732 M25-29 51:03 10:16 47:20 9:32 Cheektowaga NY
4792 Elizabeth Anderson F#1724 235/821 F30-34 51:03 10:17 45:38 9:11 Batavia NY
4793 Glenn Rightmyer M#3069 293/605 M45-49 51:03 10:17 43:40 8:47 East Aurora NY
4794 Michelle Lamont F#1725 333/1115 F25-29 51:04 10:17 44:31 8:58 Richmond VA
4795 Andrew Smith M#3070 384/732 M25-29 51:04 10:17 44:31 8:58 Cambridge MA
4796 Margaret M. Meissner F#1726 84/472 F50-54 51:04 10:17 49:30 9:58 Hamburg NY
4797 Noah Welgoss M#3071 405/590 M15-19 51:04 10:17 41:27 8:21 Freeville NY
4798 Jill Madonia F#1727 236/821 F30-34 51:04 10:17 48:47 9:49 Kenmore NY
4799 Steven C. Bunce M#3072 263/546 M50-54 51:04 10:17 48:49 9:50 Getzville NY
4800 Jim Carey M#3073 322/586 M40-44 51:04 10:17 50:38 10:12 Williamsville NY
4801 Jenna Ehde F#1728 266/927 F20-24 51:04 10:17 46:15 9:19 Ortonville MI
4802 Pamela Ehde F#1729 85/472 F50-54 51:05 10:17 46:16 9:19 Ortonville MI
4803 Andrew J. Kean M#3074 406/590 M15-19 51:05 10:17 50:29 10:10 East Amherst NY
4804 Rebecca E. Bish F#1730 147/565 F40-44 51:05 10:17 48:52 9:50 Buffalo NY
4805 Lynn Markel F#1731 136/524 F45-49 51:06 10:17 45:55 9:15 Orchard Park NY
4806 Ernesto J. Gutierrez M#3075 294/605 M45-49 51:06 10:17 48:53 9:50 Amherst NY
4807 Brittany Akins F#1732 334/1115 F25-29 51:06 10:17 49:44 10:01 New York NY
4808 James L. Hummel M#3076 295/605 M45-49 51:06 10:17 49:08 9:53 Lewiston NY
4809 Carol Littlefield F#1733 24/126 F60-64 51:07 10:17 49:28 9:58 Buffalo NY
4810 Michael Scioli M#3077 361/699 M30-34 51:07 10:17 48:10 9:42 West Seneca NY
4811 Ryan M. Lilly M#3078 126/313 M01-14 51:08 10:17 47:59 9:40 North Tonawanda NY
4812 Luke Perison M#3079 362/699 M30-34 51:08 10:18 46:33 9:22 Buffalo NY
4813 Carolyn Human F#1734 237/821 F30-34 51:08 10:18 48:17 9:43 Snyder NY
4814 Lissa Capuson F#1735 148/565 F40-44 51:08 10:18 51:08 10:18 Buffalo NY
4815 Edward C. Robinson M#3080 264/546 M50-54 51:08 10:18 46:36 9:23 Williamsville NY
4816 Lori Boyd F#1736 86/472 F50-54 51:08 10:18 48:35 9:47 St. Catharines ON
4817 Karen Karaszewski F#1737 137/524 F45-49 51:09 10:18 50:34 10:11 East Amherst NY
4818 Joseph Karaszewski M#3081 296/605 M45-49 51:09 10:18 50:33 10:10 East Amherst NY
4819 Jeffrey Geblein M#3082 201/475 M55-59 51:09 10:18 49:38 9:59 Lancaster NY
4820 Michael Lombardo M#3083 284/533 M35-39 51:09 10:18 44:57 9:03 Colden NY
4821 Robert Michalski M#3084 297/605 M45-49 51:10 10:18 49:50 10:02 Lancaster NY
4822 Randolph John M#3085 363/699 M30-34 51:10 10:18 49:13 9:55 Buffalo NY
4823 Aaron Stetter M#3086 364/699 M30-34 51:10 10:18 44:58 9:03 Washington DC
4824 Bradden Horey M#3087 385/732 M25-29 51:10 10:18 49:00 9:52 Williamsville NY
4825 Laura Sommer F#1738 149/565 F40-44 51:10 10:18 48:14 9:43 Buffalo NY
4826 Justin Reszel M#3088 386/732 M25-29 51:10 10:18 47:28 9:33 Buffalo NY
4827 Jessica Page F#1739 267/927 F20-24 51:10 10:18 46:30 9:22 West Lafayette IN
4828 Sean Reilly M#3089 323/586 M40-44 51:11 10:18 47:15 9:31 Silver Spring MD
4829 Amanda L. Gutierrez F#1740 268/927 F20-24 51:11 10:18 48:58 9:51 Amherst NY
4830 David Warnick M#3090 298/605 M45-49 51:11 10:18 49:37 9:59 Sanborn NY
4831 Antoinette Brewer F#1741 194/627 F35-39 51:11 10:18 47:25 9:33 Kenmore NY
4832 Kathryn Ballin F#1742 335/1115 F25-29 51:11 10:18 48:44 9:49 Miami Beach FL
4833 Alycia Gossett F#1743 269/927 F20-24 51:11 10:18 48:24 9:45 Fredonia NY
4834 Charles Sawyer M#3091 24/111 M65-69 51:12 10:18 47:36 9:35 Hamburg NY
4835 Marc Frisicaro M#3092 299/605 M45-49 51:12 10:18 50:37 10:11 Buffalo NY
4836 Alberto J. Martinez M#3093 285/533 M35-39 51:12 10:18 50:50 10:14 Amherst NY
4837 Robert Marciano M#3094 104/271 M60-64 51:12 10:18 49:16 9:55 Amherst NY
4838 Muhammad H. Barki M#3095 286/533 M35-39 51:12 10:18 44:58 9:03 Amherst NY
4839 Jack Matheson M#3096 1/10 M80-99 51:12 10:18 50:38 10:12 Niagara Falls NY
4840 Ellen Tomczak F#1744 25/126 F60-64 51:13 10:19 48:04 9:41 Derby NY
4841 Mike Sinclair M#3097 287/533 M35-39 51:13 10:19 47:32 9:34 Chicago IL
4842 Lisa M. Regan F#1745 150/565 F40-44 51:13 10:19 49:26 9:57 Akron NY
4843 Ashley Guzzetta F#1746 336/1115 F25-29 51:13 10:19 47:46 9:37 Hamburg NY
4844 Martin Lambert M#3098 265/546 M50-54 51:13 10:19 48:05 9:41 Hamburg NY
4845 Theresa Gang F#1747 195/627 F35-39 51:13 10:19 44:31 8:58 Shaker Heights OH
4846 Zev Berger M#3099 387/732 M25-29 51:13 10:19 46:52 9:26 Ann Arbor MI
4847 Kelly Wilt F#1748 270/927 F20-24 51:13 10:19 46:45 9:25 Macomb MI
4848 Paul Kopalek M#3100 388/732 M25-29 51:13 10:19 51:08 10:18 Binghamton NY
4849 Peggy Hillery F#1749 87/472 F50-54 51:14 10:19 49:27 9:57 Hamburg NY
4850 Walter R. Pszonak M#3101 105/271 M60-64 51:14 10:19 48:05 9:41 Blasdell NY
4851 Julie O'Neill F#1750 196/627 F35-39 51:14 10:19 44:32 8:58 Buffalo NY
4852 Shauna T. Snover F#1751 238/821 F30-34 51:14 10:19 47:33 9:34 Depew NY
4853 Maria A. Forster F#1752 151/565 F40-44 51:15 10:19 50:08 10:05 Colden NY
4854 Andrew F. Case M#3102 300/605 M45-49 51:15 10:19 48:29 9:46 Buffalo NY
4855 Nick D. Wojnar M#3103 407/590 M15-19 51:15 10:19 46:23 9:20 Kenmore NY
4856 Mark J. Tedeschi M#3104 389/732 M25-29 51:15 10:19 45:54 9:14 Buffalo NY
4857 Grace Kinerk F#1753 212/631 F15-19 51:15 10:19 50:27 10:09 Amherst NY
4858 Craig A. Syracuse M#3105 365/699 M30-34 51:15 10:19 50:05 10:05 Buffalo NY
4859 Susan Wright F#1754 138/524 F45-49 51:15 10:19 46:18 9:19 Birmingham MI
4860 Jason Farrell M#3106 366/699 M30-34 51:15 10:19 44:27 8:57 Akron NY
4861 Helen E. Botti F#1755 1/8 F75-79 51:16 10:19 51:11 10:18 Kenmore NY
4862 Sharon Mead F#1756 41/264 F55-59 51:16 10:19 49:46 10:01 Hamburg NY
4863 Nick Minderler M#3107 390/732 M25-29 51:16 10:19 45:18 9:07 Buffalo NY
4864 Michael Komm M#3108 391/732 M25-29 51:16 10:19 47:57 9:39 Kenmore NY
4865 Liam M. Ragain M#3109 408/590 M15-19 51:16 10:19 48:30 9:46 Buffalo NY
4866 Catherine G. Whitehead F#1757 337/1115 F25-29 51:16 10:19 47:34 9:35 Springville NY
4867 Danny Stelley M#3110 409/590 M15-19 51:16 10:19 48:30 9:46 Williamsville NY
4868 Nancy Rehak F#1758 139/524 F45-49 51:16 10:19 48:19 9:44 East Amherst NY
4869 Julie Marwin F#1759 338/1115 F25-29 51:16 10:19 50:19 10:08 Buffalo NY
4870 Elizabeth W. Stone F#1760 26/126 F60-64 51:16 10:19 51:16 10:19 Buffalo NY
4871 Cornell Holler M#3111 301/605 M45-49 51:16 10:19 46:53 9:26 Eden NY
4872 Debbie T. Curtis F#1761 88/472 F50-54 51:17 10:19 51:00 10:16 Williamsville NY
4873 Gregory Sliwa M#3112 302/605 M45-49 51:17 10:19 47:23 9:32 Kenmore NY
4874 Mark Molnar M#3113 266/546 M50-54 51:17 10:19 48:35 9:47 Lancaster NY
4875 MJ Szydlowski F#1762 42/264 F55-59 51:17 10:19 48:41 9:48 Buffalo NY
4876 Emily Brash F#1763 339/1115 F25-29 51:17 10:19 47:45 9:37 Farmington CT
4877 Kathryn Wagner F#1764 340/1115 F25-29 51:17 10:19 45:31 9:10 Tonawanda NY
4878 Kathleen Pascucci F#1765 239/821 F30-34 51:18 10:19 47:15 9:31 West Seneca NY
4879 Matthew Sampson M#3114 410/590 M15-19 51:18 10:20 50:41 10:12 East Aurora NY
4880 Steve Gizzarelli M#3115 367/699 M30-34 51:18 10:20 45:49 9:13 Niagara Falls NY
4881 Greg Pfaff M#3116 368/699 M30-34 51:18 10:20 41:52 8:26 Chicago IL
4882 Trevor J. Richardson M#3117 127/313 M01-14 51:18 10:20 47:36 9:35 Lockport NY
4883 Lynn T. Eubanks F#1766 152/565 F40-44 51:18 10:20 48:55 9:51 Kenmore NY
4884 Sonya Abdul-Wahed F#1767 153/565 F40-44 51:18 10:20 50:33 10:10 Buffalo NY
4885 Jill Long F#1768 341/1115 F25-29 51:18 10:20 45:31 9:10 Tonawanda NY
4886 Julie Lang F#1769 342/1115 F25-29 51:18 10:20 49:08 9:54 East Amherst NY
4887 Charles L. Richardson M#3118 202/475 M55-59 51:18 10:20 47:36 9:35 Lockport NY
4888 Tj Bullock M#3119 301/544 M20-24 51:18 10:20 44:36 8:59 Niagara Falls NY
4889 Gabriela Yip F#1770 343/1115 F25-29 51:18 10:20 50:58 10:16 Niagara Falls ON
4890 Maggie Abels F#1771 344/1115 F25-29 51:19 10:20 48:06 9:41 Alexandria VA
4891 Kelly Parker F#1772 197/627 F35-39 51:19 10:20 46:07 9:17 Lewiston NY
4892 Lorena Mathien F#1773 154/565 F40-44 51:19 10:20 46:07 9:17 Buffalo NY
4893 Mark R. Abels M#3120 392/732 M25-29 51:19 10:20 48:06 9:41 Alexandria VA
4894 Nicole M. Heine F#1774 345/1115 F25-29 51:19 10:20 50:14 10:07 Cleveland OH
4895 Christopher L. Krull M#3121 128/313 M01-14 51:19 10:20 50:15 10:07 Lancaster NY
4896 Ann B. Fahey F#1775 213/631 F15-19 51:19 10:20 45:36 9:11 Buffalo NY
4897 Jacilyn P. Moran F#1776 214/631 F15-19 51:19 10:20 50:52 10:14 Kenmore NY
4898 Robert Toone M#3122 106/271 M60-64 51:20 10:20 49:38 9:59 Williamsville NY
4899 Lillian Chotkowski F#1777 155/565 F40-44 51:20 10:20 49:39 10:00 West Seneca NY
4900 Mark Keller M#3123 288/533 M35-39 51:21 10:20 45:44 9:12 Buffalo NY
4901 Maureen M. Hilliker F#1778 346/1115 F25-29 51:21 10:20 43:47 8:49 Washington DC
4902 Bruce G. Fulcher M#3124 203/475 M55-59 51:21 10:20 48:09 9:42 Canonsburg PA
4903 Shawn Reynolds M#3125 289/533 M35-39 51:21 10:20 42:00 8:27 Camillus NY
4904 David W. Knorz M#3126 303/605 M45-49 51:21 10:20 49:05 9:53 Clarence NY
4905 Bryan Schaefer M#3127 304/605 M45-49 51:21 10:20 49:06 9:53 Clarence Center NY
4906 Eric Cobello M#3128 393/732 M25-29 51:21 10:20 45:33 9:10 Grand Island NY
4907 Catherine Krok F#1779 215/631 F15-19 51:22 10:20 48:12 9:42 Williamsville NY
4908 Christina Tobin F#1780 240/821 F30-34 51:22 10:20 48:13 9:42 Buffalo NY
4909 Tom Keenan M#3129 107/271 M60-64 51:22 10:20 47:26 9:33 Buffalo NY
4910 Julie Lulek F#1781 241/821 F30-34 51:22 10:20 47:01 9:28 Williamsville NY
4911 Nathan Lulek M#3130 369/699 M30-34 51:22 10:20 47:01 9:28 Williamsville NY
4912 Charles Peacock M#3131 305/605 M45-49 51:22 10:20 49:08 9:53 Watkins Glen NY
4913 Michael L. Bennion M#3132 324/586 M40-44 51:23 10:21 45:26 9:09 Batavia NY
4914 Thomas Schwaab M#3133 290/533 M35-39 51:23 10:21 48:13 9:42 Buffalo NY
4915 Cristin Boyles F#1782 156/565 F40-44 51:23 10:21 48:55 9:51 Springville NY
4916 Neil A. Ward M#3134 306/605 M45-49 51:23 10:21 50:26 10:09 Tonawanda NY
4917 Dean P. Trzewieczynski M#3135 291/533 M35-39 51:23 10:21 50:34 10:11 Williamsville NY
4918 Leslie Tesmer F#1783 89/472 F50-54 51:23 10:21 49:21 9:56 Williamsville NY
4919 Karen Mayfield F#1784 347/1115 F25-29 51:23 10:21 47:57 9:39 Buffalo NY
4920 Albert Mahoney M#3136 204/475 M55-59 51:23 10:21 46:57 9:27 Sunnyside NY
4921 Hayden C. Rager M#3137 129/313 M01-14 51:24 10:21 47:01 9:28 Hamburg NY
4922 Stacey A. Rager F#1785 198/627 F35-39 51:24 10:21 47:01 9:28 Hamburg NY
4923 Rita M. Simon F#1786 43/264 F55-59 51:24 10:21 50:08 10:06 West Seneca NY
4924 Jennifer Anthony F#1787 242/821 F30-34 51:24 10:21 49:21 9:56 Lancaster NY
4925 Pede Pod # 51:24 10:21 51:24 10:21 Buffalo NY
4926 Ronald P. Smith M#3138 325/586 M40-44 51:24 10:21 48:16 9:43 Hamburg NY
4927 Molly Dinning F#1788 199/627 F35-39 51:24 10:21 48:14 9:43 Attica NY
4928 Melissa Frieday F#1789 157/565 F40-44 51:24 10:21 48:21 9:44 Darien Center NY
4929 Brian Frieday M#3139 326/586 M40-44 51:24 10:21 48:21 9:44 Darien Center NY
4930 Joshua Harris M#3140 370/699 M30-34 51:24 10:21 45:30 9:10 Newfane NY
4931 Darren E. Kempner M#3141 371/699 M30-34 51:24 10:21 46:18 9:19 Buffalo NY
4932 Luther Meyer M#3142 292/533 M35-39 51:25 10:21 48:54 9:51 Amherst NY
4933 Ashley Materise F#1790 216/631 F15-19 51:25 10:21 45:21 9:08 East Amherst NY
4934 Jerry Inglet M#3143 327/586 M40-44 51:25 10:21 50:00 10:04 Lancaster NY
4935 Laney Hawes F#1791 243/821 F30-34 51:25 10:21 47:40 9:36 Buffalo NY
4936 Brenda Flemming F#1792 200/627 F35-39 51:25 10:21 46:27 9:21 Getzville NY
4937 Suzanne F. Fenger F#1793 3/41 F65-69 51:25 10:21 51:06 10:17 Williamsville NY
4938 Alfred D. Lampazzi M#3144 205/475 M55-59 51:25 10:21 50:52 10:14 Springfield VA
4939 Alexa S. Buzak F#1794 271/927 F20-24 51:25 10:21 48:27 9:45 Clarence NY
4940 Janet Murray F#1795 90/472 F50-54 51:25 10:21 49:04 9:53 Lancaster NY
4941 Kevin Cody M#3145 372/699 M30-34 51:26 10:21 46:58 9:27 Hamburg NY
4942 Matt Bauman M#3146 394/732 M25-29 51:26 10:21 44:25 8:57 Buffalo NY
4943 John Grieser M#3147 206/475 M55-59 51:26 10:21 50:40 10:12 Glenwood NY
4944 Zachery Russillo M#3148 411/590 M15-19 51:26 10:21 50:47 10:13 Cheektowaga NY
4945 Kelsey Garrasi F#1796 217/631 F15-19 51:26 10:21 50:51 10:14 Cheektowaga NY
4946 Sue Neumeister F#1797 91/472 F50-54 51:27 10:21 47:02 9:28 Williamsville NY
4947 Mai-Linh L. Notaro F#1798 272/927 F20-24 51:27 10:21 49:24 9:57 Orchard Park NY
4948 Karen Lipiarz F#1799 92/472 F50-54 51:27 10:21 49:55 10:03 Lancaster NY
4949 Kimberley E. Gallagher F#1800 244/821 F30-34 51:27 10:21 47:39 9:36 Walworth NY
4950 Lindsay Bota F#1801 348/1115 F25-29 51:27 10:21 46:23 9:20 Grand Island NY
4951 Danielle K. Coventry F#1802 349/1115 F25-29 51:27 10:21 49:03 9:52 Angola NY
4952 Ashley Daigler F#1803 273/927 F20-24 51:27 10:21 49:43 10:00 Elma NY
4953 Aaron Belleville M#3149 373/699 M30-34 51:27 10:21 47:45 9:37 Buffalo NY
4954 John Brown M#3150 328/586 M40-44 51:28 10:22 49:06 9:53 Albany NY
4955 Antonia Miranda F#1804 274/927 F20-24 51:28 10:22 47:45 9:37 West Seneca NY
4956 Jessica Brown F#1805 245/821 F30-34 51:28 10:22 49:07 9:53 Albany NY
4957 Megan Sunzeri F#1806 275/927 F20-24 51:28 10:22 50:43 10:13 Los Angeles CA
4958 Nicole M. Santora F#1807 246/821 F30-34 51:28 10:22 48:50 9:50 Kenmore NY
4959 Shane Marmion M#3151 374/699 M30-34 51:28 10:22 44:52 9:02 Amherst NY
4960 Jennifer Rook F#1808 350/1115 F25-29 51:29 10:22 46:36 9:23 Tonawanda NY
4961 Patrick Williams M#3152 293/533 M35-39 51:29 10:22 42:17 8:31 Syracuse NY
4962 Kristina Josa F#1809 247/821 F30-34 51:29 10:22 48:59 9:52 Pasadena MD
4963 Stephen Tarajos M#3153 294/533 M35-39 51:29 10:22 48:59 9:52 Buffalo NY
4964 Meghan B. Pafk F#1810 201/627 F35-39 51:29 10:22 41:36 8:22 Buffalo NY
4965 Matthew S. Burkett M#3154 375/699 M30-34 51:29 10:22 47:22 9:32 Kenmore NY
4966 Michael Acquino M#3155 395/732 M25-29 51:29 10:22 49:15 9:55 Buffalo NY
4967 Adam Zangerle M#3156 376/699 M30-34 51:30 10:22 43:12 8:42 Williamsville NY
4968 Denise Sorrentino F#1811 140/524 F45-49 51:30 10:22 46:51 9:26 Orchard Park NY
4969 Paula J. Fox F#1812 158/565 F40-44 51:30 10:22 50:07 10:05 Lancaster NY
4970 Patrick Reynolds M#3157 329/586 M40-44 51:30 10:22 50:03 10:04 Norwell MA
4971 Lisa Fioretti F#1813 351/1115 F25-29 51:30 10:22 51:13 10:19 Cheektowaga NY
4972 Michael Petro M#3158 295/533 M35-39 51:30 10:22 48:19 9:44 West Seneca NY
4973 Ed Barauskas M#3159 207/475 M55-59 51:30 10:22 48:23 9:44 Niagara Falls NY
4974 Eric Brouillard M#3160 307/605 M45-49 51:30 10:22 42:57 8:39 Buffalo NY
4975 Julie P. Brett-Battleman F#1814 93/472 F50-54 51:30 10:22 47:45 9:37 Chicago IL
4976 Amy Loud F#1815 276/927 F20-24 51:31 10:22 49:14 9:55 Williamsville NY
4977 Kelly A. Stauffiger F#1816 248/821 F30-34 51:31 10:22 42:56 8:39 Buffalo NY
4978 Patty A. Hartman F#1817 94/472 F50-54 51:31 10:22 46:18 9:19 West Seneca NY
4979 Mary Sullivan F#1818 249/821 F30-34 51:32 10:22 49:39 10:00 West Seneca NY
4980 Susan Impaglia F#1819 202/627 F35-39 51:32 10:22 47:59 9:40 Orchard Park NY
4981 Nigel Pelton M#3161 308/605 M45-49 51:32 10:22 49:57 10:03 Akron NY
4982 Sherri Mackenzie F#1820 250/821 F30-34 51:32 10:22 48:23 9:44 Williamsville NY
4983 Kristen Marracino F#1821 277/927 F20-24 51:32 10:22 48:47 9:49 Lancaster NY
4984 Victor A. Beaumont M#3162 302/544 M20-24 51:32 10:22 48:47 9:49 Amherst NY
4985 David Josa M#3163 296/533 M35-39 51:32 10:22 49:02 9:52 Pasadena MD
4986 Thomas J. Vanner M#3164 330/586 M40-44 51:32 10:22 51:32 10:22 Kenmore NY
4987 Phillip Alterio M#3165 331/586 M40-44 51:32 10:23 46:54 9:26 Buffalo NY
4988 Rob Reed M#3166 377/699 M30-34 51:33 10:23 43:16 8:43 Buffalo NY
4989 Katrina Galofaro F#1822 352/1115 F25-29 51:34 10:23 47:17 9:31 Buffalo NY
4990 Nancy Powers F#1823 251/821 F30-34 51:34 10:23 50:46 10:13 Chicago IL
4991 Cameryn Orlowski F#1824 60/293 F01-14 51:34 10:23 49:52 10:02 Buffalo NY
4992 Jason Kirsch M#3167 378/699 M30-34 51:35 10:23 50:47 10:13 Chicago IL
4993 Jim Davis M#3168 108/271 M60-64 51:35 10:23 47:21 9:32 Clarence NY
4994 Kristen Betker F#1825 203/627 F35-39 51:35 10:23 49:12 9:54 Grand Island NY
4995 John Betker, Jr. M#3169 332/586 M40-44 51:35 10:23 49:12 9:54 Grand Island NY
4996 Lauren R. Slawinski F#1826 353/1115 F25-29 51:35 10:23 47:11 9:30 Greenville SC
4997 Scott Horucy M#3170 333/586 M40-44 51:36 10:23 48:12 9:42 Blasdell NY
4998 Sherry Hunter F#1827 252/821 F30-34 51:36 10:23 47:15 9:31 Clarence NY
4999 Jason Sittniewski M#3171 297/533 M35-39 51:36 10:23 47:15 9:31 East Amherst NY
5000 Melissa Acquino F#1828 354/1115 F25-29 51:36 10:23 49:22 9:56 Buffalo NY
5001 David Geiser M#3172 379/699 M30-34 51:37 10:23 47:59 9:40 Buffalo NY
5002 Matt Simson M#3173 303/544 M20-24 51:37 10:23 43:17 8:43 Orchard Park NY
5003 Keri Kozak F#1829 355/1115 F25-29 51:37 10:23 47:41 9:36 Hamburg NY
5004 Tamar E. Siracusa F#1830 356/1115 F25-29 51:37 10:23 48:40 9:48 Williamsville NY
5005 Paula Maue F#1831 159/565 F40-44 51:38 10:24 48:47 9:49 Cheektowaga NY
5006 Andrew Ferenczy M#3174 130/313 M01-14 51:38 10:24 50:26 10:09 Williamsville NY
5007 Doug Platts M#3175 380/699 M30-34 51:38 10:24 44:56 9:03 Williamsville NY
5008 Paul Volansky M#3176 396/732 M25-29 51:38 10:24 45:56 9:15 Orchard Park NY
5009 Alyssa Beck F#1832 204/627 F35-39 51:38 10:24 48:46 9:49 Atlanta GA
5010 Joel Beck M#3177 298/533 M35-39 51:38 10:24 48:46 9:49 Atlanta GA
5011 Laurie VanWagenen F#1833 160/565 F40-44 51:39 10:24 50:30 10:10 Coudersport PA
5012 Chris Schmigel M#3178 309/605 M45-49 51:39 10:24 49:14 9:55 Buffalo NY
5013 Chris Kinney M#3179 397/732 M25-29 51:39 10:24 48:23 9:44 Charlotte NC
5014 Scott Brown M#3180 334/586 M40-44 51:39 10:24 50:28 10:10 West Seneca NY
5015 Ellena Privitera F#1834 61/293 F01-14 51:39 10:24 51:29 10:22 Mason OH
5016 Amber Schmigel F#1835 218/631 F15-19 51:40 10:24 49:14 9:55 Buffalo NY
5017 Alex J. Anzalone M#3181 304/544 M20-24 51:40 10:24 43:00 8:39 Buffalo NY
5018 Sophia Privitera M#3182 131/313 M01-14 51:40 10:24 51:29 10:22 Mason OH
5019 Eric J. Dirschberger M#3183 381/699 M30-34 51:40 10:24 50:20 10:08 Tonawanda NY
5020 Jonathan Coe M#3184 208/475 M55-59 51:40 10:24 51:17 10:19 Cheektowaga NY
5021 Jesse Reigot M#3185 412/590 M15-19 51:40 10:24 47:40 9:36 Huntington NY
5022 Stephanie Falls F#1836 161/565 F40-44 51:41 10:24 46:49 9:26 Cortland NY
5023 Roxanne Guadagna F#1837 253/821 F30-34 51:41 10:24 50:52 10:14 Farmington NY
5024 Rebecca S. Dearlove F#1838 278/927 F20-24 51:41 10:24 50:20 10:08 Orchard Park NY
5025 Emma Maras F#1839 62/293 F01-14 51:41 10:24 42:17 8:31 State College PA
5026 Raymond Hayward, II M#3186 398/732 M25-29 51:41 10:24 49:14 9:55 Rochester NY
5027 Jeff Tracy M#3187 335/586 M40-44 51:41 10:24 46:50 9:26 Lockport NY
5028 Lisa K. Meneau F#1840 44/264 F55-59 51:41 10:24 50:47 10:13 Clarence Center NY
5029 James Maras M#3188 267/546 M50-54 51:41 10:24 42:17 8:31 State College PA
5030 Cynthia N. Hammond F#1841 45/264 F55-59 51:41 10:24 48:45 9:49 Buffalo NY
5031 Ernest Renaud M#3189 209/475 M55-59 51:41 10:24 50:52 10:14 Tonawanda NY
5032 Craig A. Wilson M#3190 268/546 M50-54 51:42 10:24 47:45 9:37 Tonawanda NY
5033 Kristin Szczepaniec F#1842 357/1115 F25-29 51:42 10:24 43:45 8:48 North Tonawanda NY
5034 Braden M. Chudzik M#3191 413/590 M15-19 51:42 10:24 49:13 9:54 Hamburg NY
5035 John G. Biddlecom M#3192 336/586 M40-44 51:42 10:25 50:20 10:08 Lake View NY
5036 Lauren Cameron F#1843 279/927 F20-24 51:42 10:25 46:08 9:17 Lockport NY
5037 Mary Lokken F#1844 358/1115 F25-29 51:43 10:25 51:10 10:18 Amherst NY
5038 Rachel L. Samardak F#1845 219/631 F15-19 51:43 10:25 47:09 9:29 Warsaw NY
5039 Danielle Dorchak F#1846 280/927 F20-24 51:43 10:25 50:21 10:08 Buffalo NY
5040 Benjamin A. Samardak M#3193 414/590 M15-19 51:43 10:25 47:09 9:29 Warsaw NY
5041 Allison Stang F#1847 281/927 F20-24 51:43 10:25 45:17 9:07 East Aurora NY
5042 Kathryn Aldrow-Boberg F#1848 141/524 F45-49 51:43 10:25 48:23 9:44 West Valley NY
5043 Veronica McCoy F#1849 282/927 F20-24 51:43 10:25 48:07 9:41 Lancaster NY
5044 Martha Harlukiewicz F#1850 359/1115 F25-29 51:43 10:25 49:45 10:01 Buffalo NY
5045 Stephanie Hallinan F#1851 283/927 F20-24 51:43 10:25 49:50 10:02 Lackawanna NY
5046 Mohammed Al-Bidhawi M#3194 305/544 M20-24 51:44 10:25 48:07 9:41 Erie PA
5047 Jeffrey Campbell M#3195 337/586 M40-44 51:44 10:25 48:17 9:43 Muncy PA
5048 Ron Paladino M#3196 382/699 M30-34 51:44 10:25 50:48 10:14 Kenmore NY
5049 Jennifer Smith F#1852 205/627 F35-39 51:44 10:25 50:12 10:06 Orchard Park NY
5050 John Flynn M#3197 310/605 M45-49 51:44 10:25 47:51 9:38 East Amherst NY
5051 Sean J. Hartnett M#3198 306/544 M20-24 51:44 10:25 51:44 10:25 Solon OH
5052 James Bowler M#3199 307/544 M20-24 51:45 10:25 47:02 9:28 Tonawanda NY
5053 Jason Snyder M#3200 299/533 M35-39 51:45 10:25 49:40 10:00 Rochester NY
5054 Tim Greene M#3201 383/699 M30-34 51:45 10:25 45:06 9:05 Buffalo NY
5055 Emily Shanahan F#1853 220/631 F15-19 51:45 10:25 46:50 9:26 Buffalo NY
5056 Jenna M. Desiderio F#1854 284/927 F20-24 51:45 10:25 48:37 9:47 Lancaster NY
5057 Danielle Lapoint F#1855 221/631 F15-19 51:45 10:25 46:50 9:26 East Amherst NY
5058 Kellee Smith F#1856 254/821 F30-34 51:45 10:25 47:58 9:39 Buffalo NY
5059 Shari Capuano F#1857 162/565 F40-44 51:45 10:25 45:44 9:12 Hastings-on-hudson NY
5060 Miranda J. Rosati F#1858 285/927 F20-24 51:45 10:25 48:41 9:48 Buffalo NY
5061 Lewis Schwartz M#3202 338/586 M40-44 51:45 10:25 48:01 9:40 Buffalo NY
5062 Jun Qu M#3203 300/533 M35-39 51:46 10:25 43:09 8:41 Williamsville NY
5063 Ryan Kisker M#3204 301/533 M35-39 51:46 10:25 45:37 9:11 Buffalo NY
5064 Bethany Schlegel F#1859 360/1115 F25-29 51:46 10:25 51:20 10:20 Lancaster NY
5065 Rick Boisen M#3205 311/605 M45-49 51:47 10:25 46:47 9:25 West Seneca NY
5066 John Falcone M#3206 384/699 M30-34 51:47 10:25 50:47 10:13 Pittsburgh PA
5067 Tim Marren M#3207 385/699 M30-34 51:47 10:25 44:02 8:52 Tonawanda NY
5068 Taylor M. Moell F#1860 222/631 F15-19 51:47 10:25 50:33 10:11 Clarence Center NY
5069 Jill M. Zubler F#1861 163/565 F40-44 51:47 10:25 50:58 10:16 East Amherst NY
5070 Janet Zubler F#1862 164/565 F40-44 51:47 10:25 50:58 10:16 West Seneca NY
5071 Dominique Petrie F#1863 361/1115 F25-29 51:47 10:26 49:36 9:59 Grand Island NY
5072 Kendal M. Rehak F#1864 63/293 F01-14 51:48 10:26 48:50 9:50 East Amherst NY
5073 Melissa Scarangella F#1865 223/631 F15-19 51:48 10:26 49:31 9:58 Cheektowaga NY
5074 Rob Savarino M#3208 269/546 M50-54 51:48 10:26 48:28 9:45 East Amherst NY
5075 Kaeleigh J. Champlin F#1866 286/927 F20-24 51:48 10:26 47:18 9:31 Buffalo NY
5076 Cliff Bergmann M#3209 210/475 M55-59 51:48 10:26 50:56 10:15 Buffalo NY
5077 David J. Lystad M#3210 109/271 M60-64 51:48 10:26 43:19 8:43 Buffalo NY
5078 Daniel A. Malay M#3211 110/271 M60-64 51:48 10:26 48:06 9:41 Jamesville NY
5079 Robert Lindquist M#3212 211/475 M55-59 51:49 10:26 48:34 9:47 Appleton WI
5080 Dawn M. Meyer F#1867 165/565 F40-44 51:49 10:26 49:20 9:56 Hamburg NY
5081 Suzanne Hitchcock F#1868 95/472 F50-54 51:49 10:26 50:42 10:12 Lancaster NY
5082 James Braun M#3213 212/475 M55-59 51:50 10:26 47:10 9:30 Clarence Center NY
5083 Walter Sowa, III M#3214 312/605 M45-49 51:50 10:26 48:24 9:45 Palmetto FL
5084 Robin Curtis F#1869 96/472 F50-54 51:50 10:26 49:45 10:01 Hamburg NY
5085 Brett Barber M#3215 399/732 M25-29 51:50 10:26 47:28 9:33 East Amherst NY
5086 Katherine Holland F#1870 362/1115 F25-29 51:50 10:26 49:49 10:02 Hamburg NY
5087 Charles Gange M#3216 213/475 M55-59 51:50 10:26 49:45 10:01 Rhinebeck NY
5088 Jim Linsner M#3217 313/605 M45-49 51:50 10:26 42:48 8:37 West Seneca NY
5089 Margarita Rinaggio F#1871 255/821 F30-34 51:51 10:26 46:54 9:27 Florham Park NJ
5090 Jennifer Przybylski F#1872 166/565 F40-44 51:51 10:26 49:29 9:58 North Tonawanda NY
5091 Lisa R. Klein F#1873 167/565 F40-44 51:51 10:26 51:23 10:21 Grand Island NY
5092 Betsy Rimlinger F#1874 256/821 F30-34 51:51 10:26 49:23 9:57 Arlington VA
5093 Barb Weibel F#1875 206/627 F35-39 51:51 10:26 51:21 10:20 Cheektowaga NY
5094 Michael Filbert M#3218 400/732 M25-29 51:51 10:26 51:12 10:18 Buffalo NY
5095 John Pellnat M#3219 270/546 M50-54 51:52 10:26 48:50 9:50 Rochester NY
5096 Becky Beers F#1876 257/821 F30-34 51:52 10:26 50:38 10:11 West Seneca NY
5097 Lindsay Clark F#1877 258/821 F30-34 51:52 10:26 48:31 9:46 Buffalo NY
5098 Jacob Zimpfer M#3220 415/590 M15-19 51:52 10:26 48:33 9:46 Depew NY
5099 Matt Gondek M#3221 308/544 M20-24 51:52 10:26 42:00 8:27 North Tonawanda NY
5100 Robert Hammond M#3222 25/111 M65-69 51:53 10:27 51:22 10:20 Alden NY
5101 Asa F. Swain M#3223 386/699 M30-34 51:53 10:27 49:28 9:57 Buffalo NY
5102 Brandy Santarelli F#1878 168/565 F40-44 51:53 10:27 47:48 9:37 Orchard Park NY
5103 Sandra A. Dirschberger F#1879 363/1115 F25-29 51:53 10:27 50:33 10:11 Tonawanda NY
5104 Keith Hausrath M#3224 387/699 M30-34 51:53 10:27 48:15 9:43 Amherst NY
5105 Jake Santarelli M#3225 132/313 M01-14 51:53 10:27 47:49 9:38 Orchard Park NY
5106 Joy L. Stoddard F#1880 259/821 F30-34 51:53 10:27 50:39 10:12 Orchard Park NY
5107 Bryan E. Robertson M#3226 133/313 M01-14 51:53 10:27 50:26 10:09 Williamsville NY
5108 Brian P. Grant M#3227 314/605 M45-49 51:53 10:27 48:36 9:47 Rochester NY
5109 Matt Beardsley M#3228 388/699 M30-34 51:54 10:27 46:36 9:23 West Seneca NY
5110 Bridget Smith F#1881 224/631 F15-19 51:54 10:27 50:38 10:12 Kenmore NY
5111 Steve Bard M#3229 271/546 M50-54 51:54 10:27 48:26 9:45 Williamsville NY
5112 Jimmy Twist M#3230 134/313 M01-14 51:54 10:27 49:58 10:03 Kenmore NY
5113 Jeffrey E. Gossett M#3231 214/475 M55-59 51:54 10:27 49:07 9:53 Fredonia NY
5114 Nathan Beardsley M#3232 401/732 M25-29 51:54 10:27 46:35 9:23 Buffalo NY
5115 Adam Prichard M#3233 402/732 M25-29 51:54 10:27 48:58 9:51 Boston MA
5116 Tyler Blanchard M#3234 389/699 M30-34 51:54 10:27 43:52 8:50 Alexandria VA
5117 Muneera A. Ahmed F#1882 260/821 F30-34 51:54 10:27 45:59 9:15 Grand Blanc MI
5118 James F. Twist M#3235 215/475 M55-59 51:54 10:27 49:58 10:04 Kenmore NY
5119 Jennifer L. Stachura F#1883 169/565 F40-44 51:54 10:27 50:05 10:05 Lancaster NY
5120 Karen Grabowski F#1884 46/264 F55-59 51:54 10:27 50:11 10:06 Tonawanda NY
5121 John Fabrizio M#3236 315/605 M45-49 51:54 10:27 51:36 10:23 Lewiston NY
5122 Holland Grupp F#1885 364/1115 F25-29 51:54 10:27 44:50 9:02 Angola NY
5123 Heather M. Albenasi F#1886 365/1115 F25-29 51:55 10:27 49:22 9:56 Amherst NY
5124 Stephanie Fedak F#1887 170/565 F40-44 51:55 10:27 46:31 9:22 Reading MA
5125 Alyssa Moretti F#1888 287/927 F20-24 51:55 10:27 49:12 9:54 Lackawanna NY
5126 Brian Keleher M#3237 302/533 M35-39 51:55 10:27 44:37 8:59 Lockport NY
5127 Olivia M. Gmerek F#1889 288/927 F20-24 51:55 10:27 47:56 9:39 Cheektowaga NY
5128 Bill Castellino M#3238 316/605 M45-49 51:56 10:27 49:10 9:54 Grand Island NY
5129 Samuel Tiranno M#3239 390/699 M30-34 51:56 10:27 43:16 8:43 Tonawanda NY
5130 Amy Jurek F#1890 289/927 F20-24 51:56 10:27 51:33 10:23 Clarence Center NY
5131 Molly J. Lempko F#1891 225/631 F15-19 51:56 10:27 47:48 9:37 West Seneca NY
5132 Kenneth Seibert M#3240 303/533 M35-39 51:56 10:27 46:20 9:20 Clarence NY
5133 Abby C. Devine F#1892 226/631 F15-19 51:57 10:27 47:49 9:37 Hamburg NY
5134 Andrea E. Darrall F#1893 290/927 F20-24 51:57 10:27 49:34 9:59 North Tonawanda NY
5135 Corinne M. McCarthy F#1894 227/631 F15-19 51:57 10:27 48:21 9:44 Lancaster NY
5136 John S. Wozniak M#3241 339/586 M40-44 51:57 10:27 50:55 10:15 Lancaster NY
5137 Taylor E. Greene F#1895 228/631 F15-19 51:57 10:27 49:34 9:59 North Tonawanda NY
5138 Steven J. Smigielski M#3242 309/544 M20-24 51:57 10:27 49:30 9:58 West Seneca NY
5139 Sarah Abell F#1896 229/631 F15-19 51:57 10:27 46:16 9:19 Buffalo NY
5140 Andrew Hassett M#3243 310/544 M20-24 51:57 10:27 43:30 8:45 Burke VA
5141 Julietta Gervase F#1897 230/631 F15-19 51:57 10:27 49:25 9:57 Williamsville NY
5142 Nicole Wittmeyer F#1898 261/821 F30-34 51:57 10:27 50:03 10:05 Batavia NY
5143 Luke Macakanja M#3244 416/590 M15-19 51:57 10:28 43:30 8:45 Cattaraugus NY
5144 Sarah Stefanski F#1899 366/1115 F25-29 51:57 10:28 49:32 9:58 Buffalo NY
5145 Emily Sieracki F#1900 231/631 F15-19 51:58 10:28 49:34 9:59 North Tonawanda NY
5146 Steven J. Doyle M#3245 317/605 M45-49 51:58 10:28 50:31 10:10 Niagara Falls NY
5147 Brad Nemec M#3246 340/586 M40-44 51:58 10:28 46:27 9:21 Akron OH
5148 Lori A. Nemec F#1901 171/565 F40-44 51:58 10:28 46:27 9:21 Akron OH
5149 Melissa Maile F#1902 367/1115 F25-29 51:58 10:28 49:25 9:57 Tonawanda NY
5150 Rachael S. Hughes F#1903 291/927 F20-24 51:58 10:28 51:35 10:23 Williamsville NY
5151 Carol Martino F#1904 262/821 F30-34 51:58 10:28 46:40 9:24 New York NY
5152 Billy Lafferty M#3247 135/313 M01-14 51:58 10:28 49:10 9:54 West Seneca NY
5153 Denis P. Guerin M#3248 304/533 M35-39 51:59 10:28 50:29 10:10 Bronx NY
5154 Kyle McGowan M#3249 403/732 M25-29 51:59 10:28 49:58 10:04 Buffalo NY
5155 Richard A. Stuber M#3250 216/475 M55-59 51:59 10:28 46:21 9:20 Cheektowaga NY
5156 Thomas Binda M#3251 217/475 M55-59 51:59 10:28 51:12 10:18 Getzville NY
5157 Brent P. Holst M#3252 305/533 M35-39 51:59 10:28 46:34 9:23 Hamburg NY
5158 Cullen Christensen M#3253 136/313 M01-14 52:00 10:28 48:14 9:43 Waunakee WI
5159 Andrew Godell M#3254 391/699 M30-34 52:00 10:28 43:49 8:49 East Amherst NY
5160 Lisa Lemunyan F#1905 368/1115 F25-29 52:00 10:28 46:01 9:16 Buffalo NY
5161 Augustine Santa Maria M#3255 111/271 M60-64 52:00 10:28 50:19 10:08 Buffalo NY
5162 Robert E. Marren M#3256 318/605 M45-49 52:00 10:28 44:16 8:55 Williamsville NY
5163 Breanna Voigt F#1906 369/1115 F25-29 52:01 10:28 50:45 10:13 Orchard Park NY
5164 Howard Monk M#3257 272/546 M50-54 52:01 10:28 47:03 9:28 Birmingham MI
5165 Erin Ferrante F#1907 263/821 F30-34 52:01 10:28 43:16 8:43 Buffalo NY
5166 Christina Barone F#1908 370/1115 F25-29 52:01 10:28 51:11 10:18 Lancaster NY
5167 Jason W. Wiese M#3258 404/732 M25-29 52:01 10:28 46:35 9:23 Buffalo NY
5168 Gregory J. Gima M#3259 273/546 M50-54 52:01 10:28 44:50 9:01 East Amherst NY
5169 Jillian E. Taylor F#1909 232/631 F15-19 52:01 10:28 52:01 10:28 Amherst NY
5170 Michael T. Wiese M#3260 405/732 M25-29 52:01 10:28 46:36 9:23 Brandon FL
5171 Beth Curtis F#1910 264/821 F30-34 52:01 10:28 51:12 10:18 Buffalo NY
5172 Joseph E. Blackley M#3261 137/313 M01-14 52:02 10:28 44:00 8:51 Lockport NY
5173 Therese Ferullo F#1911 265/821 F30-34 52:02 10:28 49:18 9:55 Kenmore NY
5174 Tamara C. Stern F#1912 207/627 F35-39 52:02 10:28 49:08 9:53 Middleport NY
5175 Lauren D. Rhoads F#1913 371/1115 F25-29 52:02 10:28 49:28 9:58 Orchard Park NY
5176 Scott Zimpfer M#3262 319/605 M45-49 52:02 10:28 48:43 9:48 Depew NY
5177 Benjamin Peters M#3263 406/732 M25-29 52:02 10:28 47:45 9:37 Silver Creek NY
5178 Ashley Renick F#1914 372/1115 F25-29 52:02 10:28 49:28 9:57 Orchard Park NY
5179 Charles J. Trautman M#3264 274/546 M50-54 52:02 10:28 45:31 9:10 Gasport NY
5180 Patrick McQuade M#3265 311/544 M20-24 52:02 10:28 42:12 8:30 Buffalo NY
5181 Sachin Das M#3266 306/533 M35-39 52:02 10:28 47:37 9:35 Spring City PA
5182 Eric Schumacher M#3267 320/605 M45-49 52:02 10:28 49:08 9:53 Middleport NY
5183 Mary Canty F#1915 292/927 F20-24 52:02 10:28 49:19 9:56 Buffalo NY
5184 Jeff Carballada M#3268 321/605 M45-49 52:02 10:28 47:17 9:31 Buffalo NY
5185 Jeff C. Joyce M#3269 341/586 M40-44 52:02 10:28 47:12 9:30 Charlotte NC
5186 Kevin Heffernan M#3270 407/732 M25-29 52:02 10:29 44:00 8:52 Buffalo NY
5187 Jane E. Schweichler F#1916 293/927 F20-24 52:03 10:29 43:31 8:46 Caledonia NY
5188 Peter Schultz M#3271 417/590 M15-19 52:03 10:29 45:38 9:11 Lake View NY
5189 Tracy E. Horne F#1917 172/565 F40-44 52:03 10:29 45:06 9:05 Kenmore NY
5190 Yale Fried M#3272 418/590 M15-19 52:03 10:29 50:56 10:15 Williamsville NY
5191 Marcy Santa Maria F#1918 27/126 F60-64 52:03 10:29 50:22 10:08 Buffalo NY
5192 William R. Blackley M#3273 419/590 M15-19 52:03 10:29 44:02 8:52 Lockport NY
5193 Adam D. Merkle M#3274 420/590 M15-19 52:03 10:29 45:39 9:11 Amherst NY
5194 Jill Babinski F#1919 266/821 F30-34 52:03 10:29 47:17 9:31 Batavia NY
5195 Brian Padden M#3275 342/586 M40-44 52:03 10:29 48:15 9:43 Westlake OH
5196 Erica Kattalia F#1920 267/821 F30-34 52:03 10:29 49:57 10:03 New London NH
5197 Sean F. Henry M#3276 408/732 M25-29 52:04 10:29 49:21 9:56 Buffalo NY
5198 Bob Bennett M#3277 392/699 M30-34 52:04 10:29 50:50 10:14 Williamsville NY
5199 Sean Wheeler M#3278 409/732 M25-29 52:04 10:29 49:57 10:03 New London NH
5200 Maria Aurigema F#1921 173/565 F40-44 52:04 10:29 49:30 9:58 Buffalo NY
5201 Bob Willer M#3279 322/605 M45-49 52:04 10:29 50:45 10:13 Grand Island NY
5202 Tiffany Wilson F#1922 208/627 F35-39 52:04 10:29 48:28 9:45 Hamburg NY
5203 Michael B. Haggerty M#3280 275/546 M50-54 52:04 10:29 49:31 9:58 Buffalo NY
5204 Steve McCarville M#3281 276/546 M50-54 52:05 10:29 48:29 9:46 Hamburg NY
5205 Michael G. Baritot M#3282 218/475 M55-59 52:05 10:29 48:03 9:40 Amherst NY
5206 Toi Buscaglia F#1923 97/472 F50-54 52:05 10:29 46:44 9:24 Orchard Park NY
5207 Michael Ferullo M#3283 393/699 M30-34 52:05 10:29 49:21 9:56 Kenmore NY
5208 Arianna E. Marra F#1924 64/293 F01-14 52:05 10:29 52:00 10:28 Amherst NY
5209 Tammy Messmer F#1925 209/627 F35-39 52:05 10:29 52:01 10:28 Akron NY
5210 Joseph S. Rogliano M#3284 219/475 M55-59 52:05 10:29 50:16 10:07 Buffalo NY
5211 Maureen Maas-Feary F#1926 47/264 F55-59 52:05 10:29 51:43 10:25 Rochester NY
5212 Sean R. Hill M#3285 410/732 M25-29 52:06 10:29 44:04 8:52 Newfane NY
5213 Maggie Downing F#1927 233/631 F15-19 52:06 10:29 49:37 9:59 Buffalo NY
5214 Melissa M. Hill F#1928 210/627 F35-39 52:06 10:29 44:09 8:53 Farmington NY
5215 Brendon Bochacki M#3286 312/544 M20-24 52:07 10:29 44:40 9:00 Orchard Park NY
5216 Timothy M. Hirschbeck M#3287 323/605 M45-49 52:07 10:29 48:51 9:50 Tonawanda NY
5217 Dawn Sobieraski F#1929 98/472 F50-54 52:07 10:29 51:30 10:22 Lockport NY
5218 Ellen Mitchell F#1930 268/821 F30-34 52:07 10:29 46:48 9:25 New York NY
5219 Tina B. Knab F#1931 99/472 F50-54 52:07 10:30 51:39 10:24 Buffalo NY
5220 Timothy Z. Hirschbeck M#3288 313/544 M20-24 52:07 10:30 48:51 9:50 Tonawanda NY
5221 Katie Vandusen F#1932 211/627 F35-39 52:08 10:30 49:10 9:54 Kendall NY
5222 Becca Taneff F#1933 294/927 F20-24 52:08 10:30 51:07 10:17 Orchard Park NY
5223 Brittany L. Czerwinski F#1934 295/927 F20-24 52:09 10:30 49:18 9:56 East Concord NY
5224 Jeremiah J. Giron M#3289 343/586 M40-44 52:09 10:30 43:09 8:41 Lockport NY
5225 Bob Kolodziej M#3290 26/111 M65-69 52:09 10:30 51:17 10:19 Varysburg NY
5226 Jessica Vail F#1935 296/927 F20-24 52:09 10:30 44:07 8:53 Newfane NY
5227 John L. Maddock M#3291 220/475 M55-59 52:09 10:30 47:28 9:33 Amherst NY
5228 Don Elick M#3292 324/605 M45-49 52:09 10:30 48:07 9:41 Buffalo NY
5229 Sean M. O'Brien M#3293 344/586 M40-44 52:09 10:30 46:19 9:20 Kenmore NY
5230 Robert Fleming M#3294 112/271 M60-64 52:09 10:30 51:32 10:22 Buffalo NY
5231 Mikaela J. Maddock F#1936 297/927 F20-24 52:09 10:30 47:29 9:33 Amherst NY
5232 Allison Siehnel F#1937 373/1115 F25-29 52:10 10:30 47:41 9:36 Kenmore NY
5233 Macy Todd M#3295 411/732 M25-29 52:10 10:30 47:41 9:36 Kenmore NY
5234 Stephanie Goris F#1938 374/1115 F25-29 52:10 10:30 47:41 9:36 Richmond VA
5235 Terri L. Prokop F#1939 269/821 F30-34 52:10 10:30 50:17 10:07 Grand Island NY
5236 Louis M. Loveless M#3296 325/605 M45-49 52:10 10:30 47:43 9:36 Lake View NY
5237 Richard Larson M#3297 412/732 M25-29 52:10 10:30 47:53 9:38 Hamburg NY
5238 Jerry Malczewski M#3298 27/111 M65-69 52:11 10:30 48:01 9:40 Lancaster NY
5239 James A. Henry M#3299 307/533 M35-39 52:11 10:30 47:04 9:29 Niagara Falls NY
5240 Lauryn Mencer F#1940 298/927 F20-24 52:11 10:30 43:29 8:45 Hamburg NY
5241 Valerie Quebral F#1941 234/631 F15-19 52:11 10:30 48:42 9:48 Williamsville NY
5242 Inga Hellige F#1942 235/631 F15-19 52:11 10:30 48:42 9:48 Kenmore NY
5243 Jennifer J. Griebner F#1943 236/631 F15-19 52:11 10:30 50:04 10:05 Snyder NY
5244 Stephanie L. Griebner F#1944 299/927 F20-24 52:11 10:30 50:04 10:05 Snyder NY
5245 Dan Andolsek M#3300 277/546 M50-54 52:11 10:30 46:41 9:24 Tonawanda NY
5246 Terry L. Gominiak F#1945 100/472 F50-54 52:11 10:30 44:02 8:52 Kenmore NY
5247 Dan Britzzalaro M#3301 278/546 M50-54 52:11 10:30 47:16 9:31 Clarence NY
5248 Timothy Kowalcyk M#3302 308/533 M35-39 52:12 10:30 44:00 8:52 Reston VA
5249 Michelle Class F#1946 142/524 F45-49 52:12 10:30 46:51 9:26 Bradenton Beach FL
5250 Rachel Kistner F#1947 237/631 F15-19 52:12 10:30 47:00 9:28 Getzville NY
5251 Karl Taltos M#3303 113/271 M60-64 52:12 10:30 50:29 10:10 Cheektowaga NY
5252 Ashley G. Kowalcyk F#1948 212/627 F35-39 52:12 10:30 44:00 8:52 Reston VA
5253 Catherine Lewis F#1949 143/524 F45-49 52:12 10:30 46:51 9:26 Getzville NY
5254 Jim Donohue M#3304 114/271 M60-64 52:12 10:31 46:42 9:24 Hamburg NY
5255 Erica L. Ruszczyk F#1950 300/927 F20-24 52:13 10:31 50:00 10:04 Lancaster NY
5256 Chris Donohue M#3305 314/544 M20-24 52:13 10:31 46:42 9:24 Hamburg NY
5257 Kenneth L. Stevenson M#3306 221/475 M55-59 52:13 10:31 51:27 10:21 Akron NY
5258 Kristen Z. Winiecki F#1951 174/565 F40-44 52:13 10:31 50:24 10:09 Eden NY
5259 Sarah Alessi F#1952 301/927 F20-24 52:13 10:31 50:00 10:04 Buffalo NY
5260 Katie Zittel F#1953 270/821 F30-34 52:13 10:31 50:23 10:09 Eden NY
5261 Jake Latter M#3307 315/544 M20-24 52:13 10:31 47:19 9:32 Rochester NY
5262 Lisa Weinberg F#1954 271/821 F30-34 52:13 10:31 49:57 10:03 Redondo Beach CA
5263 Jack Boyd M#3308 421/590 M15-19 52:13 10:31 45:04 9:04 Buffalo NY
5264 Jane Westhoff F#1955 101/472 F50-54 52:14 10:31 49:40 10:00 Wilmette IL
5265 Rob Dunn M#3309 345/586 M40-44 52:14 10:31 48:36 9:47 Appleton NY
5266 Katherine Haq F#1956 144/524 F45-49 52:14 10:31 47:33 9:34 Buffalo NY
5267 Philip Wrede M#3310 138/313 M01-14 52:14 10:31 43:02 8:40 Lafayette Hill PA
5268 Melissa B. Gallineau F#1957 272/821 F30-34 52:14 10:31 48:22 9:44 Buffalo NY
5269 Carolyn Clauss F#1958 375/1115 F25-29 52:14 10:31 48:42 9:48 Kenmore NY
5270 Elizabeth Wegner F#1959 376/1115 F25-29 52:14 10:31 48:38 9:47 West Seneca NY
5271 Arthur Martorana M#3311 413/732 M25-29 52:15 10:31 43:35 8:46 Buffalo NY
5272 Jennifer Adams F#1960 213/627 F35-39 52:15 10:31 47:01 9:28 Williamsville NY
5273 Kristin Meyer F#1961 214/627 F35-39 52:15 10:31 49:45 10:01 Amherst NY
5274 Theresa Schofield F#1962 215/627 F35-39 52:15 10:31 48:29 9:46 Olean NY
5275 Melissa G. Fischer F#1963 273/821 F30-34 52:15 10:31 49:59 10:04 Chicago IL
5276 Thomas Schofield M#3312 326/605 M45-49 52:16 10:31 48:30 9:46 Olean NY
5277 Hayden Vogel M#3313 422/590 M15-19 52:16 10:31 51:26 10:21 Lancaster NY
5278 Dan Westerling M#3314 309/533 M35-39 52:17 10:31 42:39 8:35 Clarence Center NY
5279 Kelly Westerling F#1964 216/627 F35-39 52:17 10:31 42:39 8:35 Clarence Center NY
5280 Scott M. Henderson M#3315 327/605 M45-49 52:17 10:31 50:58 10:16 Grand Island NY
5281 Justin St George M#3316 316/544 M20-24 52:17 10:32 48:15 9:43 Williamsville NY
5282 Chaz Adams M#3317 414/732 M25-29 52:18 10:32 48:16 9:43 Buffalo NY
5283 Laurie Belge F#1965 274/821 F30-34 52:18 10:32 50:25 10:09 Buffalo NY
5284 Robert Wahler M#3318 328/605 M45-49 52:18 10:32 50:04 10:05 Tonawanda NY
5285 Kenneth Korn M#3319 222/475 M55-59 52:18 10:32 50:44 10:13 Warwick NY
5286 Michael O'Neill M#3320 279/546 M50-54 52:18 10:32 47:34 9:35 Grand Island NY
5287 Sandra Torrell F#1966 275/821 F30-34 52:18 10:32 46:21 9:20 Buffalo NY
5288 Kimberly Stehlar F#1967 276/821 F30-34 52:19 10:32 46:21 9:20 Lake View NY
5289 Katie Lenihan F#1968 102/472 F50-54 52:19 10:32 47:20 9:32 East Aurora NY
5290 Jessica Kuehne F#1969 302/927 F20-24 52:20 10:32 48:19 9:44 Grand Island NY
5291 Tammy L. Skurski F#1970 217/627 F35-39 52:20 10:32 47:10 9:30 Lewiston NY
5292 Thomas Fox M#3321 394/699 M30-34 52:20 10:32 50:10 10:06 Depew NY
5293 Grace K. Dunbar F#1971 238/631 F15-19 52:20 10:32 49:48 10:02 East Aurora NY
5294 Todd Juchem M#3322 346/586 M40-44 52:20 10:32 46:40 9:24 Lockport NY
5295 Marissa R. Weaver F#1972 303/927 F20-24 52:20 10:32 51:27 10:21 Elma NY
5296 Brian P. Weaver M#3323 280/546 M50-54 52:21 10:32 51:28 10:22 Elma NY
5297 Andrea Gray F#1973 377/1115 F25-29 52:21 10:32 48:39 9:48 Niagara Falls NY
5298 Corey Gray M#3324 415/732 M25-29 52:21 10:32 48:40 9:48 Niagara Falls NY
5299 Belinda S. Plump F#1974 175/565 F40-44 52:21 10:32 47:43 9:36 Niagara Falls NY
5300 Chuck Fried M#3325 329/605 M45-49 52:22 10:32 51:14 10:19 Williamsville NY
5301 Cathryn Mahon F#1975 239/631 F15-19 52:22 10:32 47:26 9:33 East Amherst NY
5302 Michele Fried F#1976 145/524 F45-49 52:22 10:33 51:15 10:19 Williamsville NY
5303 Leslie Y. Sanford F#1977 146/524 F45-49 52:22 10:33 51:37 10:23 Buffalo NY
5304 Kimberly Flaig F#1978 304/927 F20-24 52:22 10:33 48:13 9:42 East Aurora NY
5305 Andrew Borowski M#3326 317/544 M20-24 52:22 10:33 48:14 9:43 East Aurora NY
5306 Claire Zwack F#1979 65/293 F01-14 52:23 10:33 50:52 10:14 East Aurora NY
5307 Joseph Zwack M#3327 330/605 M45-49 52:23 10:33 50:53 10:14 East Aurora NY
5308 Sarah Rusnak F#1980 240/631 F15-19 52:23 10:33 43:42 8:48 East Aurora NY
5309 Craig Kopra M#3328 347/586 M40-44 52:23 10:33 46:56 9:27 Grand Island NY
5310 Morgan Fitzsimmons F#1981 241/631 F15-19 52:23 10:33 47:28 9:33 East Amherst NY
5311 Timothy Sullivan M#3329 223/475 M55-59 52:23 10:33 45:52 9:14 Endicott NY
5312 Mark St. George M#3330 331/605 M45-49 52:23 10:33 48:22 9:44 Williamsville NY
5313 Cindy P. Navarro F#1982 218/627 F35-39 52:24 10:33 45:25 9:09 Amherst NY
5314 Kile J. Krawczak F#1983 378/1115 F25-29 52:24 10:33 47:00 9:28 Kenmore NY
5315 Axel Heimer M#3331 318/544 M20-24 52:24 10:33 44:40 8:59 Buffalo NY
5316 Jonathan Diehl M#3332 319/544 M20-24 52:24 10:33 46:38 9:23 Amherst NY
5317 Jennifer Poitras F#1984 277/821 F30-34 52:25 10:33 50:53 10:15 Portland ME
5318 Spencer Read M#3333 416/732 M25-29 52:25 10:33 49:44 10:01 Rochester NY
5319 Xavier John M#3334 139/313 M01-14 52:25 10:33 48:40 9:48 Canandaigua NY
5320 Amy Garcia F#1985 219/627 F35-39 52:25 10:33 50:53 10:15 Tempe AZ
5321 Frederic J. Miscoe, Ii M#3335 281/546 M50-54 52:25 10:33 46:55 9:27 Champion PA
5322 Clive Dsouza M#3336 395/699 M30-34 52:25 10:33 48:55 9:51 Buffalo NY
5323 Nicole Wheeler F#1986 147/524 F45-49 52:25 10:33 48:56 9:51 Ransomville NY
5324 Cassie McGee F#1987 305/927 F20-24 52:25 10:33 48:56 9:51 Ransomville NY
5325 Matthew Mandiak M#3337 396/699 M30-34 52:26 10:33 48:56 9:51 Buffalo NY
5326 Lindsay Mandiak F#1988 278/821 F30-34 52:26 10:33 48:56 9:51 Buffalo NY
5327 Jeffrey Miecznikowski M#3338 397/699 M30-34 52:26 10:33 47:11 9:30 Depew NY
5328 Samantha N. King F#1989 306/927 F20-24 52:26 10:33 51:44 10:25 Williamsville NY
5329 Zack Murray M#3339 417/732 M25-29 52:26 10:33 47:26 9:33 Le Roy NY
5330 Liam O'Mahony M#3340 310/533 M35-39 52:26 10:33 44:15 8:54 Clarence NY
5331 Jeremy Mushtare M#3341 311/533 M35-39 52:26 10:33 46:27 9:21 Lorton VA
5332 Matthew Dunning M#3342 398/699 M30-34 52:26 10:33 49:56 10:03 Buffalo NY
5333 James T. Hurd M#3343 312/533 M35-39 52:26 10:33 50:15 10:07 Orchard Park NY
5334 Jennifer Hurd F#1990 176/565 F40-44 52:26 10:33 50:16 10:07 Fredericksburg VA
5335 Paul Coen M#3344 332/605 M45-49 52:27 10:33 50:16 10:07 Fredericksburg VA
5336 Blake Walsh M#3345 399/699 M30-34 52:27 10:33 44:53 9:02 Buffalo NY
5337 James Johnson M#3346 28/111 M65-69 52:27 10:33 50:41 10:12 Williamsville NY
5338 David Buscaglia M#3347 400/699 M30-34 52:27 10:33 44:54 9:02 New York NY
5339 Terrence Morrissey M#3348 29/111 M65-69 52:27 10:34 50:52 10:14 Bowmansville NY
5340 Kelly Beckwith F#1991 279/821 F30-34 52:27 10:34 46:36 9:23 Lancaster NY
5341 Mitchell L. Kincaid M#3349 423/590 M15-19 52:27 10:34 43:46 8:49 Cicero NY
5342 Linden Merrill F#1992 66/293 F01-14 52:27 10:34 49:08 9:53 Williamsville NY
5343 Russell J. Harris M#3350 282/546 M50-54 52:28 10:34 48:21 9:44 Williamsville NY
5344 Sarah Marcus F#1993 307/927 F20-24 52:28 10:34 47:01 9:28 Buffalo NY
5345 Robert Bonner M#3351 333/605 M45-49 52:28 10:34 49:34 9:59 Southport CT
5346 James Notaro M#3352 283/546 M50-54 52:28 10:34 49:12 9:54 Buffalo NY
5347 Emily Crissman F#1994 379/1115 F25-29 52:28 10:34 47:11 9:30 Lockport NY
5348 Jesse A. Gasbarro M#3353 401/699 M30-34 52:29 10:34 44:51 9:02 Grand Island NY
5349 Adam Brown M#3354 320/544 M20-24 52:29 10:34 48:28 9:45 Troy NY
5350 Kim Connors F#1995 103/472 F50-54 52:29 10:34 52:04 10:29 Lancaster NY
5351 Douglas Watson M#3355 402/699 M30-34 52:29 10:34 49:59 10:04 Buffalo NY
5352 Matthew H. Cullen M#3356 418/732 M25-29 52:29 10:34 50:44 10:13 Hamburg NY
5353 Erin Toone F#1996 308/927 F20-24 52:29 10:34 50:47 10:13 Williamsville NY
5354 Alex R. Caldiero M#3357 321/544 M20-24 52:29 10:34 52:29 10:34 Buffalo NY
5355 Christopher Toone M#3358 322/544 M20-24 52:29 10:34 50:47 10:13 Williamsville NY
5356 James R. Brogan M#3359 323/544 M20-24 52:30 10:34 52:30 10:34 Orchard Park NY
5357 Gillian Fedor F#1997 67/293 F01-14 52:30 10:34 45:31 9:10 Williamsville NY
5358 Amanda M. Popovich F#1998 242/631 F15-19 52:30 10:34 51:30 10:22 Tonawanda NY
5359 Jason Walbert M#3360 348/586 M40-44 52:30 10:34 47:05 9:29 Naperville IL
5360 Lynee M. Galley F#1999 220/627 F35-39 52:30 10:34 48:48 9:49 Arlington VA
5361 Melissa Signor F#2000 221/627 F35-39 52:31 10:34 46:51 9:26 Buffalo NY
5362 Jamie Brzyski F#2001 309/927 F20-24 52:31 10:34 50:24 10:09 Williamsville NY
5363 Deirdre Hurley F#2002 243/631 F15-19 52:31 10:34 51:19 10:20 East Amherst NY
5364 Kayla H. Zemsky F#2003 380/1115 F25-29 52:31 10:34 51:51 10:26 Buffalo NY
5365 Kevin Lipomi M#3361 284/546 M50-54 52:31 10:34 48:16 9:43 Williamsville NY
5366 Kate Zickuhr F#2004 381/1115 F25-29 52:31 10:34 46:37 9:23 Washington DC
5367 Jill K. Schifferle F#2005 310/927 F20-24 52:31 10:34 51:09 10:18 East Amherst NY
5368 Kelly M. Schifferle F#2006 311/927 F20-24 52:31 10:34 51:09 10:18 East Amherst NY
5369 Robert Merrill M#3362 224/475 M55-59 52:31 10:34 49:12 9:54 Williamsville NY
5370 Allison Schmitt F#2007 244/631 F15-19 52:31 10:34 51:20 10:20 Clarence Center NY
5371 Barbara Faltisco F#2008 280/821 F30-34 52:32 10:34 47:50 9:38 Angola NY
5372 Kathryn D'Angelo F#2009 382/1115 F25-29 52:32 10:34 47:14 9:30 Clarence NY
5373 Andrew Dietrick M#3363 324/544 M20-24 52:32 10:35 50:50 10:14 Orchard Park NY
5374 Kevin P. Hanlon M#3364 285/546 M50-54 52:33 10:35 48:33 9:46 Buffalo NY
5375 Daniel E. Delluomo M#3365 325/544 M20-24 52:33 10:35 50:50 10:14 Buffalo NY
5376 Kay M. Ritchie F#2010 245/631 F15-19 52:33 10:35 50:31 10:10 North Tonawanda NY
5377 Michael A. Rodriguez M#3366 403/699 M30-34 52:33 10:35 47:46 9:37 Williamsville NY
5378 Claudia J. Dunbar F#2011 148/524 F45-49 52:33 10:35 50:01 10:04 East Aurora NY
5379 Paige Bouley F#2012 312/927 F20-24 52:33 10:35 49:20 9:56 Buffalo NY
5380 Tasheri E. Artis F#2013 383/1115 F25-29 52:33 10:35 48:10 9:42 Buffalo NY
5381 Bill Fedor M#3367 349/586 M40-44 52:33 10:35 45:35 9:11 Williamsville NY
5382 Kenneth A. Rogers M#3368 115/271 M60-64 52:33 10:35 46:40 9:24 Buffalo NY
5383 Jacqueline Sievert F#2014 384/1115 F25-29 52:34 10:35 49:31 9:58 Williamsville NY
5384 Craig Hoover M#3369 286/546 M50-54 52:34 10:35 47:55 9:39 Buffalo NY
5385 Ashley M. Ruhland F#2015 313/927 F20-24 52:34 10:35 49:30 9:58 Lancaster NY
5386 Sarah C. Novotny F#2016 246/631 F15-19 52:34 10:35 51:45 10:25 Bemus Point NY
5387 Katrina Bytschkow F#2017 385/1115 F25-29 52:34 10:35 50:16 10:07 Buffalo NY
5388 Jerry A. Hovey M#3370 419/732 M25-29 52:34 10:35 48:40 9:48 Blasdell NY
5389 Susan Kranz F#2018 314/927 F20-24 52:34 10:35 50:15 10:07 Amherst NY
5390 Chelsea Mahaney F#2019 315/927 F20-24 52:35 10:35 49:32 9:58 Alden NY
5391 Alex S. Lenhard M#3371 424/590 M15-19 52:35 10:35 51:56 10:27 Cheektowaga NY
5392 Daniel J. Sireci M#3372 404/699 M30-34 52:36 10:35 46:19 9:19 Buffalo NY
5393 Mark Basehart M#3373 334/605 M45-49 52:36 10:35 46:59 9:27 Amherst NY
5394 David O. Zack M#3374 350/586 M40-44 52:36 10:35 44:58 9:03 Kenmore NY
5395 Jen Bender F#2020 316/927 F20-24 52:36 10:35 42:48 8:37 New York NY
5396 Neal P. Gutkin M#3375 351/586 M40-44 52:36 10:35 47:17 9:31 Frankfort IL
5397 Michael Brown M#3376 326/544 M20-24 52:36 10:35 49:11 9:54 East Amherst NY
5398 David B. Brown M#3377 287/546 M50-54 52:37 10:35 49:11 9:54 East Amherst NY
5399 Brad Yeomans M#3378 288/546 M50-54 52:37 10:35 47:22 9:32 Buffalo NY
5400 Andrew J. Spiess M#3379 425/590 M15-19 52:37 10:35 47:31 9:34 Bowmansville NY
5401 Mark A. Zoyhofski M#3380 289/546 M50-54 52:37 10:35 52:01 10:28 Blasdell NY
5402 Michael Walia M#3381 327/544 M20-24 52:37 10:35 50:03 10:05 Colden NY
5403 Kirsten Provenzano F#2021 177/565 F40-44 52:37 10:36 50:10 10:06 Clarence NY
5404 Carl Balbach M#3382 352/586 M40-44 52:37 10:36 48:34 9:47 Buffalo NY
5405 Samantha Palka F#2022 317/927 F20-24 52:37 10:36 43:08 8:41 North Tonawanda NY
5406 Paul Glascott M#3383 335/605 M45-49 52:37 10:36 51:14 10:19 Buffalo NY
5407 Andrea Kempisty F#2023 318/927 F20-24 52:38 10:36 49:41 10:00 Amherst NY
5408 Dan Hughes M#3384 336/605 M45-49 52:38 10:36 47:49 9:38 Tonawanda NY
5409 Sharon Randaccio F#2024 48/264 F55-59 52:38 10:36 52:38 10:36 Williamsville NY
5410 Steve Butzler M#3385 405/699 M30-34 52:38 10:36 43:15 8:42 Buffalo NY
5411 Michelle Kearns F#2025 149/524 F45-49 52:38 10:36 51:33 10:23 Buffalo NY
5412 Deanna Nolan F#2026 247/631 F15-19 52:38 10:36 45:52 9:14 Buffalo NY
5413 Desmond Hughes M#3386 290/546 M50-54 52:38 10:36 49:14 9:55 Buffalo NY
5414 Jordan S. Lane F#2027 319/927 F20-24 52:38 10:36 48:35 9:47 Batavia NY
5415 Keith Murray M#3387 420/732 M25-29 52:38 10:36 49:42 10:00 Amherst NY
5416 Ed Hoty M#3388 313/533 M35-39 52:38 10:36 50:04 10:05 Huron OH
5417 Jeff R. Zorich M#3389 353/586 M40-44 52:39 10:36 47:13 9:30 Getzville NY
5418 Jessica Schlecht F#2028 386/1115 F25-29 52:39 10:36 50:32 10:10 Hamburg NY
5419 Liz Warden F#2029 387/1115 F25-29 52:39 10:36 45:24 9:08 Buffalo NY
5420 Richard Hiemenz M#3390 337/605 M45-49 52:39 10:36 49:34 9:59 Clarendon PA
5421 Dan Haugeto M#3391 328/544 M20-24 52:39 10:36 44:23 8:56 Clarence Center NY
5422 Elizabeth A. Webber F#2030 320/927 F20-24 52:39 10:36 47:27 9:33 Derby NY
5423 Andrew Polino M#3392 421/732 M25-29 52:39 10:36 51:20 10:20 East Amherst NY
5424 Alan Wright M#3393 338/605 M45-49 52:40 10:36 45:27 9:09 Attica NY
5425 Charlene A. Palladino F#2031 178/565 F40-44 52:40 10:36 48:25 9:45 Williamsville NY
5426 Samantha Maroney F#2032 388/1115 F25-29 52:40 10:36 52:08 10:30 Buffalo NY
5427 Carolyn Millard F#2033 389/1115 F25-29 52:40 10:36 50:32 10:10 Buffalo NY
5428 Karin Michel F#2034 150/524 F45-49 52:40 10:36 49:57 10:03 Orchard Park NY
5429 Sean Roberson M#3394 314/533 M35-39 52:40 10:36 49:19 9:56 Lancaster NY
5430 Katherine Wyrobek F#2035 390/1115 F25-29 52:40 10:36 48:59 9:52 Getzville NY
5431 David O. Parish M#3395 315/533 M35-39 52:40 10:36 46:33 9:22 Williamsville NY
5432 Chuck Wilson M#3396 422/732 M25-29 52:40 10:36 48:44 9:49 Angola NY
5433 Lindsay N. Trunzo F#2036 321/927 F20-24 52:40 10:36 50:17 10:07 Newfane NY
5434 Chelsea McCarthy F#2037 222/627 F35-39 52:41 10:36 50:50 10:14 Fairport NY
5435 Kyle Friedman F#2038 322/927 F20-24 52:41 10:36 51:03 10:17 Buffalo NY
5436 John Perugini M#3397 354/586 M40-44 52:41 10:36 50:45 10:13 Saint Charles IL
5437 Gretchen Galvin F#2039 179/565 F40-44 52:41 10:36 51:09 10:18 Buffalo NY
5438 Douglas Lukaszewski M#3398 339/605 M45-49 52:41 10:36 46:28 9:21 Kenmore NY
5439 Richard Ryskalczyk M#3399 329/544 M20-24 52:41 10:36 48:21 9:44 Lancaster NY
5440 Carl E. Scanlon M#3400 355/586 M40-44 52:41 10:36 52:41 10:36 Hamburg NY
5441 Hanna L. Perillo F#2040 248/631 F15-19 52:41 10:36 52:23 10:33 Lancaster NY
5442 Brian Cownie M#3401 423/732 M25-29 52:41 10:36 50:51 10:14 Williamsville NY
5443 Haley Supkoski F#2041 249/631 F15-19 52:42 10:36 49:15 9:55 Fredonia NY
5444 Michael Olear M#3402 225/475 M55-59 52:42 10:36 48:53 9:50 Amherst NY
5445 George Cownie M#3403 116/271 M60-64 52:42 10:36 50:50 10:14 Williamsville NY
5446 Clare A. Costello F#2042 250/631 F15-19 52:42 10:36 50:10 10:06 Williamsville NY
5447 Laura Skinner F#2043 251/631 F15-19 52:42 10:37 50:10 10:06 Williamsville NY
5448 Nicole Conte F#2044 391/1115 F25-29 52:42 10:37 50:08 10:05 Amherst NY
5449 Brian M. Rosiek M#3404 426/590 M15-19 52:42 10:37 47:06 9:29 Amherst NY
5450 Matthew M. Szocki M#3405 424/732 M25-29 52:43 10:37 48:19 9:44 Fredonia NY
5451 Greg Sheppard M#3406 425/732 M25-29 52:43 10:37 49:44 10:01 Buffalo NY
5452 Mary Pietro F#2045 223/627 F35-39 52:43 10:37 51:43 10:25 Eden NY
5453 Barbra Lesh F#2046 224/627 F35-39 52:44 10:37 50:09 10:06 Orchard Park NY
5454 Michelle Y. Navarroli F#2047 180/565 F40-44 52:44 10:37 51:44 10:25 Niagara Falls NY
5455 John R. Nuchereno M#3407 117/271 M60-64 52:44 10:37 49:36 9:59 Buffalo NY
5456 Vincent Heyd M#3408 426/732 M25-29 52:44 10:37 50:19 10:08 Kamas UT
5457 Julie Giacomini F#2048 281/821 F30-34 52:44 10:37 48:31 9:46 Hamburg NY
5458 Remington B. Whitcomb M#3409 427/732 M25-29 52:44 10:37 48:31 9:46 Jamestown NY
5459 Stephanie Kranz F#2049 323/927 F20-24 52:44 10:37 50:24 10:09 Amherst NY
5460 Bryan Baritot M#3410 428/732 M25-29 52:45 10:37 47:45 9:37 Amherst NY
5461 Dana T. Neal M#3411 427/590 M15-19 52:45 10:37 43:42 8:48 Kenmore NY
5462 Jeff Warner M#3412 226/475 M55-59 52:45 10:37 46:45 9:25 West Seneca NY
5463 Nick Klaich M#3413 406/699 M30-34 52:45 10:37 46:41 9:24 Orchard Park NY
5464 Laura Shelberg F#2050 324/927 F20-24 52:45 10:37 47:44 9:37 Tonawanda NY
5465 Ryan Grady M#3414 407/699 M30-34 52:45 10:37 47:01 9:28 Tonawanda NY
5466 Colleen M. Shelton F#2051 181/565 F40-44 52:45 10:37 51:10 10:18 Clarence Center NY
5467 Elisabeth Strong F#2052 282/821 F30-34 52:46 10:37 50:55 10:15 Glenwood NY
5468 Karl Swarts M#3415 429/732 M25-29 52:46 10:37 47:52 9:38 Washington DC
5469 Jody Gavin F#2053 392/1115 F25-29 52:46 10:37 47:52 9:38 Washington DC
5470 Marissa Parker F#2054 68/293 F01-14 52:46 10:37 50:28 10:10 Marilla NY
5471 Elizabeth Cej F#2055 69/293 F01-14 52:46 10:37 50:28 10:10 Marilla NY
5472 Brynn K. Jones F#2056 325/927 F20-24 52:46 10:37 47:52 9:38 Rochester NY
5473 David Lotterer M#3416 430/732 M25-29 52:46 10:37 45:53 9:14 Chicago NY
5474 Steve McLaughlin M#3417 118/271 M60-64 52:46 10:37 49:28 9:57 Williamsville NY
5475 Joseph Arnst M#3418 291/546 M50-54 52:46 10:37 50:54 10:15 Blasdell NY
5476 Kathy Hart F#2057 151/524 F45-49 52:46 10:37 50:43 10:12 Cowlesville NY
5477 Carly Brand F#2058 326/927 F20-24 52:46 10:37 51:42 10:24 St. Catharines ON
5478 Janet M. Snyder F#2059 225/627 F35-39 52:47 10:37 46:29 9:22 Williamsville NY
5479 Jennifer L. Schlesinger F#2060 226/627 F35-39 52:47 10:37 48:34 9:47 Alden NY
5480 Elizabeth Gengo F#2061 327/927 F20-24 52:47 10:37 45:22 9:08 Williamsville NY
5481 Greg Sedgwick M#3419 316/533 M35-39 52:47 10:38 49:35 9:59 Port Washington NY
5482 Jack Dempsey M#3420 292/546 M50-54 52:47 10:38 50:25 10:09 Edina MN
5483 Claire Dempsey F#2062 104/472 F50-54 52:47 10:38 50:25 10:09 Edina MN
5484 Richard Schifeling M#3421 119/271 M60-64 52:47 10:38 46:28 9:21 Buffalo NY
5485 Molly Goldstein F#2063 393/1115 F25-29 52:48 10:38 48:02 9:40 New York NY
5486 Judy Hagan F#2064 28/126 F60-64 52:48 10:38 47:37 9:35 Williamsville NY
5487 Todd Schifeling M#3422 431/732 M25-29 52:48 10:38 46:29 9:22 Buffalo NY
5488 Ann Slade F#2065 152/524 F45-49 52:48 10:38 52:45 10:37 Lancaster NY
5489 John J. Lintner M#3423 227/475 M55-59 52:48 10:38 51:39 10:24 Williamsville NY
5490 Thomas Spanos M#3424 30/111 M65-69 52:48 10:38 51:04 10:17 Amherst NY
5491 Bradley C. Matters M#3425 432/732 M25-29 52:48 10:38 43:17 8:43 North Tonawanda NY
5492 Jackie M. Cintron F#2066 328/927 F20-24 52:48 10:38 49:09 9:54 West Seneca NY
5493 Stephannie Stoyle F#2067 283/821 F30-34 52:48 10:38 48:36 9:47 Troy NY
5494 Lisa Rozell F#2068 227/627 F35-39 52:49 10:38 50:54 10:15 Buffalo NY
5495 Jessica Krill F#2069 394/1115 F25-29 52:49 10:38 47:21 9:32 Goshen NY
5496 Erin N. Schifferli F#2070 284/821 F30-34 52:50 10:38 50:10 10:06 Hamburg NY
5497 Michael P. Herb M#3426 340/605 M45-49 52:50 10:38 43:12 8:42 Lewiston NY
5498 Michael D. O'Sullivan M#3427 140/313 M01-14 52:50 10:38 52:00 10:28 Buffalo NY
5499 Mary M. Grimm F#2071 153/524 F45-49 52:50 10:38 45:58 9:15 Gowanda NY
5500 Christine Linnan F#2072 182/565 F40-44 52:50 10:38 51:12 10:18 West Falls NY
5501 Rick Schoellkopf M#3428 11/44 M70-74 52:50 10:38 51:41 10:24 Tonawanda NY
5502 Alison Owczarczak F#2073 329/927 F20-24 52:50 10:38 48:02 9:40 East Amherst NY
5503 Tricia Phillips F#2074 228/627 F35-39 52:50 10:38 52:24 10:33 Lancaster NY
5504 James M. Miller M#3429 341/605 M45-49 52:51 10:38 46:25 9:21 Lancaster NY
5505 Tracy Bunting-Early F#2075 183/565 F40-44 52:51 10:38 51:00 10:16 Landenberg PA
5506 Sara Ray F#2076 285/821 F30-34 52:51 10:38 49:56 10:03 Media PA
5507 David Ray M#3430 408/699 M30-34 52:51 10:38 49:56 10:03 Media PA
5508 Lindsay R. Mayfield F#2077 395/1115 F25-29 52:51 10:38 48:35 9:47 San Francisco CA
5509 Jennifer Jones F#2078 396/1115 F25-29 52:51 10:38 48:35 9:47 San Francisco CA
5510 Janis Cook F#2079 229/627 F35-39 52:51 10:38 51:33 10:23 Warsaw NY
5511 Jennifer Wakefield F#2080 184/565 F40-44 52:51 10:38 51:33 10:23 Warsaw NY
5512 Hunter Jenkins M#3431 428/590 M15-19 52:52 10:38 49:56 10:03 Solon OH
5513 Haley Anderson F#2081 330/927 F20-24 52:52 10:38 48:36 9:47 McLean VA
5514 Jenn M. Lamparelli F#2082 331/927 F20-24 52:52 10:38 49:00 9:52 Buffalo NY
5515 Sally Parks F#2083 230/627 F35-39 52:52 10:38 49:56 10:03 Madison WI
5516 Stephen Adamec M#3432 342/605 M45-49 52:52 10:38 51:22 10:20 Depew NY
5517 Andrew Boehmer M#3433 356/586 M40-44 52:52 10:38 48:26 9:45 Kenmore NY
5518 Michael Cornell M#3434 357/586 M40-44 52:52 10:39 47:06 9:29 North Tonawanda NY
5519 Griffin S. O'Brien M#3435 141/313 M01-14 52:52 10:39 49:09 9:54 Orchard Park NY
5520 Shannon M. Jerome F#2084 231/627 F35-39 52:52 10:39 51:23 10:21 Hamburg NY
5521 Quinn M. O'Brien M#3436 142/313 M01-14 52:53 10:39 49:09 9:54 Orchard Park NY
5522 Eric J. Buchnowski M#3437 330/544 M20-24 52:53 10:39 49:13 9:55 West Seneca NY
5523 Jillian M. Golembiewski F#2085 252/631 F15-19 52:53 10:39 50:13 10:07 Cheektowaga NY
5524 Matt Knodel M#3438 409/699 M30-34 52:54 10:39 50:24 10:09 Buffalo NY
5525 Kari M. Shore F#2086 332/927 F20-24 52:54 10:39 48:51 9:50 Kenmore NY
5526 Victoria L. Skorupski F#2087 333/927 F20-24 52:54 10:39 51:38 10:24 Angola NY
5527 Andrew Ketcham M#3439 331/544 M20-24 52:54 10:39 48:51 9:50 Tonawanda NY
5528 Frank Stephen M#3440 343/605 M45-49 52:55 10:39 50:14 10:07 Orchard Park NY
5529 Ted J. Mazierski M#3441 293/546 M50-54 52:55 10:39 51:17 10:19 West Seneca NY
5530 Beth Hackford F#2088 105/472 F50-54 52:55 10:39 50:02 10:04 Hamburg NY
5531 Doug Galli M#3442 228/475 M55-59 52:55 10:39 48:39 9:48 West Amherst NY
5532 Katherine Christopher F#2089 253/631 F15-19 52:55 10:39 48:42 9:48 East Amherst NY
5533 Bella M. Howe F#2090 49/264 F55-59 52:55 10:39 51:28 10:22 Lancaster NY
5534 Taylor Hackford F#2091 334/927 F20-24 52:55 10:39 50:02 10:04 Hamburg NY
5535 Jong Lee M#3443 429/590 M15-19 52:55 10:39 48:42 9:48 West Amherst NY
5536 Jill Holst F#2092 286/821 F30-34 52:55 10:39 47:32 9:34 West Seneca NY
5537 Carol Lucas F#2093 154/524 F45-49 52:56 10:39 50:35 10:11 Niagara Falls NY
5538 Marie Johnson F#2094 185/565 F40-44 52:56 10:39 51:25 10:21 Snyder NY
5539 Annabelle Vogl F#2095 70/293 F01-14 52:56 10:39 48:17 9:43 Lancaster NY
5540 Kevin Campbell M#3444 229/475 M55-59 52:56 10:39 43:15 8:43 Buffalo NY
5541 Anthony R. Raymond M#3445 120/271 M60-64 52:56 10:39 50:22 10:08 Tonawanda NY
5542 Kimberly A. Nelson F#2096 287/821 F30-34 52:57 10:39 48:01 9:40 Williamsville NY
5543 Katie Blair F#2097 71/293 F01-14 52:57 10:39 48:01 9:40 Elma NY
5544 Timothy Walsh M#3446 332/544 M20-24 52:57 10:39 49:30 9:58 New York NY
5545 Timothy R. Lovallo M#3447 230/475 M55-59 52:57 10:39 50:56 10:15 Buffalo NY
5546 William B. Anderson M#3448 231/475 M55-59 52:57 10:39 42:56 8:39 Oakmont PA
5547 Jacob A. Piorkowski M#3449 433/732 M25-29 52:57 10:40 47:46 9:37 Buffalo NY
5548 Kenneth Friedman M#3450 232/475 M55-59 52:57 10:40 51:20 10:20 Buffalo NY
5549 Neil Arnold M#3451 121/271 M60-64 52:57 10:40 48:38 9:47 Williamsville NY
5550 Megan Walsh F#2098 397/1115 F25-29 52:58 10:40 49:31 9:58 New York NY
5551 Celeste Radel F#2099 155/524 F45-49 52:58 10:40 52:54 10:39 Grand Island NY
5552 Jack J. Stallone M#3452 143/313 M01-14 52:58 10:40 52:35 10:35 Orchard Park NY
5553 Michael T. Matters M#3453 434/732 M25-29 52:58 10:40 50:15 10:07 Buffalo NY
5554 Todd Walter M#3454 358/586 M40-44 52:58 10:40 50:18 10:08 North Tonawanda NY
5555 Larry Muhammad M#3455 435/732 M25-29 52:59 10:40 48:57 9:51 Buffalo NY
5556 John C. Crook M#3456 333/544 M20-24 52:59 10:40 50:15 10:07 East Aurora NY
5557 Gayle Pavone F#2100 288/821 F30-34 52:59 10:40 46:02 9:16 Franklinville NY
5558 Jason Bogdan M#3457 317/533 M35-39 52:59 10:40 49:22 9:56 Buffalo NY
5559 Leslie H. Zemsky F#2101 106/472 F50-54 52:59 10:40 52:19 10:32 Buffalo NY
5560 Eileen L. Mikulec F#2102 186/565 F40-44 52:59 10:40 51:19 10:20 Cheektowaga NY
5561 Sarah Gannon F#2103 289/821 F30-34 53:00 10:40 46:04 9:16 Rochester NY
5562 Marta Ayala F#2104 232/627 F35-39 53:00 10:40 50:39 10:12 Amherst NY
5563 Daniel P. Marvin M#3458 344/605 M45-49 53:00 10:40 49:03 9:52 Amherst NY
5564 Esther Grossman F#2105 254/631 F15-19 53:00 10:40 50:12 10:06 Elma NY
5565 Lindsay M. Dressel F#2106 398/1115 F25-29 53:00 10:40 47:52 9:38 Buffalo NY
5566 Maren Macdonald F#2107 399/1115 F25-29 53:00 10:40 47:52 9:38 Lockport NY
5567 Martin Coombs M#3459 318/533 M35-39 53:00 10:40 51:11 10:18 Grand Island NY
5568 Judy Trent F#2108 187/565 F40-44 53:00 10:40 50:03 10:05 Lancaster NY
5569 Kasey Cooley F#2109 255/631 F15-19 53:00 10:40 46:41 9:24 West Seneca NY
5570 Rachel L. Michalek F#2110 400/1115 F25-29 53:01 10:40 47:44 9:37 Buffalo NY
5571 Anna Grossman F#2111 335/927 F20-24 53:01 10:40 50:13 10:06 Elma NY
5572 Gina Giancarlo F#2112 401/1115 F25-29 53:01 10:40 47:45 9:37 Buffalo NY
5573 Benjamin Currens M#3460 410/699 M30-34 53:02 10:40 46:59 9:27 Ithaca NY
5574 Cully Ferrick M#3461 359/586 M40-44 53:02 10:40 49:38 9:59 Hamburg NY
5575 Maggie Evans F#2113 402/1115 F25-29 53:02 10:40 46:57 9:27 Burlington VT
5576 Mary Egloff F#2114 156/524 F45-49 53:02 10:40 52:29 10:34 Orchard Park NY
5577 Sheila M. Saia F#2115 403/1115 F25-29 53:02 10:40 46:59 9:27 Ithaca NY
5578 Molly Evans F#2116 336/927 F20-24 53:02 10:40 46:58 9:27 Buffalo NY
5579 Mark Divincenzo M#3462 233/475 M55-59 53:02 10:41 49:43 10:00 Buffalo NY
5580 Sarah Griffin F#2117 290/821 F30-34 53:02 10:41 49:43 10:00 Buffalo NY
5581 Lindsay E. Pass F#2118 404/1115 F25-29 53:02 10:41 46:01 9:16 Sanborn NY
5582 Brian P. Licht M#3463 436/732 M25-29 53:02 10:41 52:33 10:35 Depew NY
5583 Nicole Giammusso F#2119 233/627 F35-39 53:02 10:41 52:33 10:35 East Amherst NY
5584 Francis Boeck M#3464 430/590 M15-19 53:02 10:41 45:01 9:04 South Charleston OH
5585 Shannon M. Riley F#2120 256/631 F15-19 53:02 10:41 46:47 9:25 Fairport NY
5586 Rachel L. Twardowski F#2121 337/927 F20-24 53:03 10:41 46:59 9:27 Cambridge MA
5587 Hollis Mahaney-Lulek F#2122 50/264 F55-59 53:03 10:41 48:42 9:48 East Amherst NY
5588 Jacob Rodler M#3465 411/699 M30-34 53:03 10:41 45:25 9:09 Canton MI
5589 Hitomi Rodler F#2123 188/565 F40-44 53:03 10:41 45:25 9:09 Canton MI
5590 Laurie Schultz F#2124 234/627 F35-39 53:03 10:41 45:25 9:09 Angola NY
5591 Erica J. Weiss F#2125 291/821 F30-34 53:03 10:41 47:11 9:30 Buffalo NY
5592 Martin Schultz M#3466 360/586 M40-44 53:04 10:41 45:25 9:09 Angola NY
5593 Anthony J. Lang M#3467 122/271 M60-64 53:04 10:41 48:50 9:50 Lockport NY
5594 Holly Zielinski F#2126 405/1115 F25-29 53:04 10:41 47:11 9:30 Tonawanda NY
5595 Alexandria Wright F#2127 257/631 F15-19 53:04 10:41 48:16 9:43 Birmingham MI
5596 John Schnitzel M#3468 345/605 M45-49 53:04 10:41 51:24 10:21 South Lyon MI
5597 Christopher Wasik M#3469 437/732 M25-29 53:04 10:41 46:08 9:17 Buffalo NY
5598 Paul Stephens M#3470 346/605 M45-49 53:05 10:41 49:26 9:57 Parkersburg WV
5599 Sean K. O'Brien M#3471 361/586 M40-44 53:05 10:41 49:20 9:56 Orchard Park NY
5600 Amanda Waggoner F#2128 338/927 F20-24 53:05 10:41 46:46 9:25 Cheektowaga NY
5601 Kristine Henn F#2129 406/1115 F25-29 53:05 10:41 51:00 10:16 Williamsville NY
5602 Tara Szafranski F#2130 292/821 F30-34 53:05 10:41 48:15 9:43 Amherst NY
5603 Matthew Chiavetta M#3472 144/313 M01-14 53:05 10:41 49:30 9:58 Orchard Park NY
5604 Joseph C. Panzarella M#3473 412/699 M30-34 53:06 10:41 46:52 9:26 East Rochester NY
5605 Greg Weber M#3474 413/699 M30-34 53:06 10:41 50:44 10:13 Williamsville NY
5606 Rita Hager F#2131 51/264 F55-59 53:06 10:41 48:49 9:50 Lewiston NY
5607 Matt Allinson M#3475 334/544 M20-24 53:06 10:41 49:57 10:03 North Tonawanda NY
5608 Alanna Letson F#2132 339/927 F20-24 53:06 10:41 50:56 10:15 Cheektowaga NY
5609 Alexandra Letson F#2133 407/1115 F25-29 53:06 10:41 50:56 10:15 New York NY
5610 James W. Riley M#3476 234/475 M55-59 53:06 10:41 46:51 9:26 Fairport NY
5611 Jeffrey Dann M#3477 123/271 M60-64 53:07 10:41 47:23 9:32 Tonawanda NY
5612 Adam Azzopardi M#3478 438/732 M25-29 53:07 10:41 49:30 9:58 Stoney Creek ON
5613 Kim Coates F#2134 408/1115 F25-29 53:07 10:42 47:43 9:36 Buffalo NY
5614 Janell Dutchess F#2135 340/927 F20-24 53:07 10:42 51:35 10:23 Angola NY
5615 Erika Eisenhut F#2136 409/1115 F25-29 53:07 10:42 46:55 9:27 Charlestown MA
5616 Ann Smith F#2137 107/472 F50-54 53:07 10:42 52:25 10:33 Buffalo NY
5617 Jim M. Rahill M#3479 439/732 M25-29 53:08 10:42 46:55 9:27 Charlestown MA
5618 Eric Henn M#3480 414/699 M30-34 53:08 10:42 51:03 10:17 Buffalo NY
5619 Roy J. Larue M#3481 235/475 M55-59 53:08 10:42 50:31 10:10 Lancaster NY
5620 Martin J. Hallinan M#3482 236/475 M55-59 53:08 10:42 48:13 9:42 Orchard Park NY
5621 Philco Smith M#3483 415/699 M30-34 53:09 10:42 49:06 9:53 Crystal Beach ON
5622 Sarah J. Randall F#2138 235/627 F35-39 53:09 10:42 49:05 9:53 Ridgeway ON
5623 Dennis Randall M#3484 319/533 M35-39 53:09 10:42 49:06 9:53 Fort Erie ON
5624 Beth Julian F#2139 157/524 F45-49 53:09 10:42 51:56 10:27 Williamsville NY
5625 Jared R. Mobarak M#3485 416/699 M30-34 53:09 10:42 50:46 10:13 Tonawanda NY
5626 Amanda Pacanowski F#2140 293/821 F30-34 53:09 10:42 50:47 10:13 Derby NY
5627 Shannon Gonzalez F#2141 294/821 F30-34 53:09 10:42 50:47 10:13 Silver Creek NY
5628 Alan Knowles M#3486 417/699 M30-34 53:09 10:42 47:31 9:34 Depew NY
5629 Caitlin M. Hartnett F#2142 341/927 F20-24 53:10 10:42 52:34 10:35 Solon OH
5630 Melinda R. Sanderson F#2143 108/472 F50-54 53:10 10:42 49:53 10:03 Snyder NY
5631 Cathleen Parsons-Nikolic F#2144 189/565 F40-44 53:10 10:42 47:01 9:28 Wynnewood PA
5632 Julie Perna F#2145 342/927 F20-24 53:10 10:42 50:20 10:08 Williamsville NY
5633 Daniel Collins M#3487 320/533 M35-39 53:10 10:42 47:52 9:38 Buffalo NY
5634 Katie Hofer F#2146 410/1115 F25-29 53:11 10:42 47:52 9:38 Buffalo NY
5635 Elizabeth T. Zak F#2147 343/927 F20-24 53:11 10:42 45:51 9:14 Kenmore NY
5636 Deanna T. Zak F#2148 109/472 F50-54 53:11 10:42 45:51 9:14 Kenmore NY
5637 Rachel C. Phillips F#2149 344/927 F20-24 53:11 10:42 47:22 9:32 Angola NY
5638 Robert O'Connor M#3488 431/590 M15-19 53:11 10:42 50:28 10:10 Buffalo NY
5639 Diane A. Macleod F#2150 52/264 F55-59 53:11 10:42 52:59 10:40 Niagara-On-The-Lake ON
5640 Jillian M. Miller F#2151 258/631 F15-19 53:11 10:42 48:22 9:44 Orchard Park NY
5641 Diane E. Nichols F#2152 158/524 F45-49 53:11 10:42 50:23 10:09 Chula Vista CA
5642 Cheryl O'Connor F#2153 53/264 F55-59 53:11 10:42 50:29 10:10 Williamsville NY
5643 Teri K. Bebak F#2154 159/524 F45-49 53:12 10:42 47:47 9:37 West Seneca NY
5644 Kelly Kempner F#2155 295/821 F30-34 53:12 10:42 47:55 9:39 Charlestown MA
5645 Kylie Bett F#2156 259/631 F15-19 53:12 10:42 52:27 10:33 East Aurora NY
5646 Richard Saffire M#3489 432/590 M15-19 53:12 10:43 49:10 9:54 East Amherst NY
5647 Stuart Clees M#3490 124/271 M60-64 53:12 10:43 51:48 10:26 Hamburg NY
5648 Nicholas McCaffery M#3491 418/699 M30-34 53:12 10:43 43:10 8:41 North Chili NY
5649 Lucy Covello F#2157 72/293 F01-14 53:12 10:43 49:37 9:59 Orchard Park NY
5650 Sara K. McEvoy F#2158 236/627 F35-39 53:12 10:43 45:56 9:15 Greenwich CT
5651 Rachel Kroll F#2159 260/631 F15-19 53:12 10:43 51:57 10:27 St. Charles IL
5652 Shawn M. Nies M#3492 335/544 M20-24 53:12 10:43 49:12 9:54 Cheektowaga NY
5653 Tony Recchio M#3493 362/586 M40-44 53:13 10:43 51:44 10:25 Cheektowaga NY
5654 Kimberly A. Potwora F#2160 190/565 F40-44 53:13 10:43 49:13 9:54 Cheektowaga NY
5655 Miranda Roskow F#2161 73/293 F01-14 53:13 10:43 50:38 10:12 Orchard Park NY
5656 Steve Archer M#3494 294/546 M50-54 53:13 10:43 50:12 10:06 Hamburg NY
5657 Charles Roberts M#3495 419/699 M30-34 53:13 10:43 43:47 8:49 Buffalo NY
5658 Tony Skretny M#3496 363/586 M40-44 53:13 10:43 47:03 9:28 West Seneca NY
5659 Christopher Kish M#3497 440/732 M25-29 53:13 10:43 46:24 9:20 Tonawanda NY
5660 Susan J. Jackson F#2162 237/627 F35-39 53:13 10:43 52:44 10:37 Blasdell NY
5661 Katherine C. Collins F#2163 110/472 F50-54 53:14 10:43 49:45 10:01 Buffalo NY
5662 April M. Seelbinder F#2164 411/1115 F25-29 53:14 10:43 43:48 8:49 Buffalo NY
5663 Mary A. Brown F#2165 160/524 F45-49 53:14 10:43 51:57 10:27 Fairport NY
5664 Andrew D. Barton M#3498 433/590 M15-19 53:14 10:43 48:38 9:47 Ann Arbor MI
5665 Tracy Papke F#2166 191/565 F40-44 53:14 10:43 52:05 10:29 Amherst NY
5666 Jonathan Bobowicz M#3499 441/732 M25-29 53:14 10:43 46:44 9:24 North Tonawanda NY
5667 Scott Fierle M#3500 295/546 M50-54 53:14 10:43 50:12 10:06 Getzville NY
5668 Austin Gabel M#3501 145/313 M01-14 53:15 10:43 46:19 9:19 Wadsworth OH
5669 Molly Spisiak F#2167 261/631 F15-19 53:15 10:43 48:41 9:48 Elma NY
5670 Anthony Runk M#3502 336/544 M20-24 53:15 10:43 48:40 9:48 Lockport NY
5671 Elizabeth Holt F#2168 412/1115 F25-29 53:15 10:43 50:22 10:08 Churchville NY
5672 Mitchell J. Maracle M#3503 434/590 M15-19 53:15 10:43 48:23 9:44 Kenmore NY
5673 Katherine Gasiecki F#2169 345/927 F20-24 53:16 10:43 52:31 10:34 Buffalo NY
5674 Joseph T. Gasiecki M#3504 296/546 M50-54 53:16 10:43 52:32 10:34 South Wales NY
5675 Donald W. Matteson M#3505 364/586 M40-44 53:16 10:43 47:51 9:38 Kenmore NY
5676 Tiffany Konstabel F#2170 413/1115 F25-29 53:16 10:43 45:47 9:13 West Seneca NY
5677 Craig Frangente M#3506 321/533 M35-39 53:16 10:43 48:21 9:44 San Diego CA
5678 Jesse Konstabel M#3507 442/732 M25-29 53:16 10:43 45:47 9:13 West Seneca NY
5679 Jon P. Weber M#3508 420/699 M30-34 53:17 10:43 49:45 10:01 Buffalo NY
5680 Hunter Samuelson F#2171 262/631 F15-19 53:17 10:43 44:23 8:56 Gowanda NY
5681 Dean Tomlinson M#3509 322/533 M35-39 53:17 10:43 50:07 10:05 Buffalo NY
5682 Kelly A. Maloney F#2172 296/821 F30-34 53:17 10:43 50:26 10:09 Blasdell NY
5683 Mary Tanner-Richter F#2173 192/565 F40-44 53:17 10:44 44:26 8:57 Del Mar NY
5684 Lisa M. Bolduc F#2174 414/1115 F25-29 53:17 10:44 46:47 9:25 North Tonawanda NY
5685 Karen W. Brown F#2175 54/264 F55-59 53:17 10:44 50:38 10:12 Batavia NY
5686 Sarah Grubbs F#2176 263/631 F15-19 53:17 10:44 44:23 8:56 Gowanda NY
5687 William Healy M#3510 297/546 M50-54 53:17 10:44 48:50 9:50 Amherst NY
5688 Thomas Winiasz M#3511 347/605 M45-49 53:18 10:44 51:43 10:25 Eden NY
5689 Mark R. Stevens M#3512 421/699 M30-34 53:18 10:44 51:59 10:28 Sanborn NY
5690 Sara R. Barton F#2177 346/927 F20-24 53:18 10:44 48:43 9:48 New York NY
5691 Joseph Mostowy M#3513 146/313 M01-14 53:18 10:44 49:57 10:03 East Amherst NY
5692 Andy Keane M#3514 365/586 M40-44 53:18 10:44 50:00 10:04 Rochester NY
5693 Michael Mostowy M#3515 435/590 M15-19 53:18 10:44 49:57 10:03 East Amherst NY
5694 Amanda L. Sauer F#2178 347/927 F20-24 53:19 10:44 48:11 9:42 Orchard Park NY
5695 Kelly Carretto F#2179 415/1115 F25-29 53:19 10:44 52:43 10:37 Cheektowaga NY
5696 Michelle M. Pitkin F#2180 193/565 F40-44 53:19 10:44 52:43 10:37 East Aurora NY
5697 Maryellen Dicarlo F#2181 161/524 F45-49 53:19 10:44 50:37 10:11 Geneseo NY
5698 Brian F. Costello M#3516 298/546 M50-54 53:19 10:44 51:19 10:20 Lockport NY
5699 Kevin P. Sullivan M#3517 337/544 M20-24 53:19 10:44 51:34 10:23 West Seneca NY
5700 Erica K. Nemmer F#2182 264/631 F15-19 53:19 10:44 48:50 9:50 Clarence Center NY
5701 Brianna R. Nemmer F#2183 348/927 F20-24 53:19 10:44 48:50 9:50 Clarence Center NY
5702 Madeline McDonnell F#2184 265/631 F15-19 53:19 10:44 47:58 9:39 Buffalo NY
5703 Katie Sullivan F#2185 416/1115 F25-29 53:19 10:44 51:34 10:23 Durham NC
5704 Marta E. Best F#2186 162/524 F45-49 53:20 10:44 51:45 10:25 East Amherst NY
5705 Joseph E. Nemmer M#3518 299/546 M50-54 53:20 10:44 48:50 9:50 Clarence Center NY
5706 Elizabeth A. Vogl F#2187 163/524 F45-49 53:20 10:44 48:41 9:48 Lancaster NY
5707 Meagan Ayer F#2188 297/821 F30-34 53:20 10:44 49:13 9:54 Amherst NY
5708 Ryan Burns M#3519 338/544 M20-24 53:20 10:44 48:50 9:50 Rochester NY
5709 Andrea Matthews F#2189 298/821 F30-34 53:20 10:44 46:58 9:27 Cambridge MA
5710 Christina Kane F#2190 164/524 F45-49 53:21 10:44 45:43 9:12 Orchard Park NY
5711 Dennis Robida M#3520 237/475 M55-59 53:21 10:44 47:34 9:34 West Seneca NY
5712 Sara Robida F#2191 349/927 F20-24 53:21 10:44 47:34 9:34 West Seneca NY
5713 Timothy Zelasko M#3521 300/546 M50-54 53:21 10:44 51:53 10:27 Cheektowaga NY
5714 Leah Neumann F#2192 350/927 F20-24 53:21 10:44 49:13 9:54 Williamsville NY
5715 Erin Huckle F#2193 417/1115 F25-29 53:21 10:44 47:59 9:39 Arlington VA
5716 Ann M. Timmel F#2194 111/472 F50-54 53:22 10:44 51:53 10:27 Amherst NY
5717 Sarah Chase F#2195 238/627 F35-39 53:22 10:44 50:14 10:07 Buffalo NY
5718 Joseph C. Distasio M#3522 348/605 M45-49 53:22 10:44 47:51 9:38 Williamsville NY
5719 Michael Taylor M#3523 366/586 M40-44 53:22 10:45 48:03 9:40 Tonawanda NY
5720 Carrie L. Boye F#2196 239/627 F35-39 53:22 10:45 51:14 10:19 Amherst NY
5721 Matthew Killian M#3524 323/533 M35-39 53:22 10:45 45:36 9:11 Cumming GA
5722 Xuehua Liu F#2197 112/472 F50-54 53:23 10:45 51:14 10:19 Buffalo NY
5723 Michelle Phillips F#2198 240/627 F35-39 53:23 10:45 47:54 9:39 West Seneca NY
5724 Jordan A. Sobon F#2199 74/293 F01-14 53:23 10:45 53:16 10:43 Kenmore NY
5725 Jennifer Adams F#2200 241/627 F35-39 53:24 10:45 51:23 10:21 Cattaraugus NY
5726 Jonah Riddell M#3525 443/732 M25-29 53:24 10:45 51:24 10:21 Brighton MA
5727 Matt Bartels M#3526 367/586 M40-44 53:24 10:45 47:34 9:34 Lancaster NY
5728 Daniel H. Miller M#3527 238/475 M55-59 53:24 10:45 51:38 10:24 Attica NY
5729 Michael L. Morse M#3528 31/111 M65-69 53:24 10:45 51:37 10:23 Attica NY
5730 Micquel Little F#2201 418/1115 F25-29 53:24 10:45 51:24 10:21 Bath NY
5731 Amy T. Morrison F#2202 299/821 F30-34 53:24 10:45 50:36 10:11 Clarence Center NY
5732 Thomas M. Edwards M#3529 125/271 M60-64 53:24 10:45 51:38 10:24 Attica NY
5733 Geoff Olson M#3530 324/533 M35-39 53:24 10:45 51:24 10:21 Jamestown NY
5734 Maria M. Bautista F#2203 300/821 F30-34 53:25 10:45 50:44 10:13 West Seneca NY
5735 Andi Altman F#2204 301/821 F30-34 53:25 10:45 50:36 10:11 Amherst NY
5736 Carolyn Hoffman F#2205 266/631 F15-19 53:25 10:45 48:38 9:47 Williamsville NY
5737 Gerry Maybach M#3531 349/605 M45-49 53:25 10:45 52:50 10:38 Clarence Center NY
5738 Jim Lawrence M#3532 301/546 M50-54 53:25 10:45 50:17 10:07 Clarence Center NY
5739 Peter Bernier M#3533 368/586 M40-44 53:25 10:45 52:42 10:37 East Amherst NY
5740 David Szafran M#3534 302/546 M50-54 53:25 10:45 47:21 9:32 Grand Island NY
5741 Shari L. Lamartina F#2206 351/927 F20-24 53:25 10:45 48:43 9:48 West Seneca NY
5742 Timothy McPoland M#3535 303/546 M50-54 53:26 10:45 45:28 9:09 Orchard Park NY
5743 Emily Leitzel F#2207 267/631 F15-19 53:26 10:45 48:43 9:48 West Seneca NY
5744 John Wagner M#3536 350/605 M45-49 53:26 10:45 47:56 9:39 Lockport NY
5745 Tedd R. Habberfield M#3537 239/475 M55-59 53:26 10:45 52:14 10:31 Buffalo NY
5746 Paula Magaris F#2208 242/627 F35-39 53:26 10:45 52:14 10:31 Kenmore NY
5747 Nicholas Siradas M#3538 444/732 M25-29 53:26 10:45 48:41 9:48 Buffalo NY
5748 Natalie Tronolone F#2209 352/927 F20-24 53:26 10:45 51:18 10:20 Hamburg NY
5749 Jennifer A. Reynolds F#2210 302/821 F30-34 53:27 10:45 48:10 9:42 Arkport NY
5750 Steven J. Ambrusko M#3539 325/533 M35-39 53:27 10:45 48:42 9:48 Buffalo NY
5751 Nathan W. Drag M#3540 445/732 M25-29 53:27 10:45 50:49 10:14 Buffalo NY
5752 Trevor Wilson M#3541 436/590 M15-19 53:27 10:45 49:35 9:59 Tonawanda NY
5753 Stephanie Parobek F#2211 419/1115 F25-29 53:27 10:46 49:42 10:00 Buffalo NY
5754 Giacomo C. Paolelli M#3542 437/590 M15-19 53:27 10:46 50:14 10:07 Portsmouth RI
5755 Elizabeth M. Drag F#2212 303/821 F30-34 53:27 10:46 50:50 10:14 Buffalo NY
5756 John M. Schmitt M#3543 446/732 M25-29 53:27 10:46 50:32 10:10 Brooklyn NY
5757 Kathleen M. O'Brien F#2213 113/472 F50-54 53:27 10:46 51:00 10:16 Buffalo NY
5758 Jenn Dunning F#2214 304/821 F30-34 53:27 10:46 49:45 10:01 Buffalo NY
5759 Filippo C. Paolelli M#3544 438/590 M15-19 53:27 10:46 50:14 10:07 Portsmouth RI
5760 Katie Zimmerman F#2215 268/631 F15-19 53:27 10:46 48:30 9:46 Williamsville NY
5761 Joe J. Hastreiter M#3545 240/475 M55-59 53:27 10:46 53:16 10:43 Lancaster NY
5762 Tavia Allen F#2216 269/631 F15-19 53:27 10:46 48:30 9:46 East Amherst NY
5763 Anita Gabel F#2217 243/627 F35-39 53:28 10:46 46:33 9:22 Wadsworth OH
5764 Christian D. Knauss M#3546 339/544 M20-24 53:28 10:46 44:49 9:01 Eden NY
5765 Mary P. Culbert F#2218 194/565 F40-44 53:29 10:46 52:52 10:38 Deptford NJ
5766 Danielle Buccitelli F#2219 420/1115 F25-29 53:29 10:46 46:43 9:24 North Tonawanda NY
5767 Kim Tall F#2220 114/472 F50-54 53:29 10:46 52:52 10:38 Lockport NY
5768 Paul Erickson M#3547 369/586 M40-44 53:29 10:46 49:36 9:59 Silver Spring MD
5769 Leigh Duffy F#2221 305/821 F30-34 53:30 10:46 48:58 9:51 Hamburg NY
5770 Allison G. Jackson F#2222 421/1115 F25-29 53:30 10:46 49:24 9:57 Buffalo NY
5771 Jennie Heisler F#2223 270/631 F15-19 53:30 10:46 44:03 8:52 Cheektowaga NY
5772 Susan Raymond F#2224 165/524 F45-49 53:30 10:46 50:56 10:15 Tonawanda NY
5773 Christy M. Kearns F#2225 353/927 F20-24 53:30 10:46 46:45 9:25 Lockport NY
5774 Simon Cox M#3548 340/544 M20-24 53:30 10:46 44:55 9:03 Arlington TX
5775 Lawrence R. Grace M#3549 447/732 M25-29 53:30 10:46 49:25 9:57 Buffalo NY
5776 Jay Mostowy M#3550 351/605 M45-49 53:31 10:46 50:10 10:06 East Amherst NY
5777 Liese M. Ness F#2226 29/126 F60-64 53:31 10:46 49:38 10:00 Hamburg NY
5778 Theodore Jarmuz M#3551 341/544 M20-24 53:31 10:46 48:51 9:50 Clarence Center NY
5779 Catherine Almeter F#2227 271/631 F15-19 53:31 10:46 47:15 9:31 East Amherst NY
5780 Nicholas D. Solly M#3552 342/544 M20-24 53:31 10:46 48:01 9:40 West Seneca NY
5781 Joshua L. Rawdin M#3553 343/544 M20-24 53:31 10:46 48:50 9:50 Clarence NY
5782 Adrianna Durkin F#2228 272/631 F15-19 53:31 10:46 47:15 9:31 Buffalo NY
5783 Brad M. Karpie M#3554 448/732 M25-29 53:31 10:46 51:04 10:17 Alden NY
5784 Sandy Przybyla F#2229 354/927 F20-24 53:31 10:46 51:04 10:17 Fredonia NY
5785 Jacqueline A. Taylor F#2230 422/1115 F25-29 53:32 10:46 50:54 10:15 Clarence NY
5786 Edgar Hardenburg M#3555 422/699 M30-34 53:32 10:46 45:41 9:12 Kenmore NY
5787 Frank L. Aromola M#3556 304/546 M50-54 53:32 10:46 50:33 10:10 Hamburg NY
5788 Jennifer Watkins F#2231 423/1115 F25-29 53:32 10:46 50:55 10:15 Williamsville NY
5789 Katie Rosza F#2232 424/1115 F25-29 53:32 10:46 49:06 9:53 Orchard Park NY
5790 Peter R. McCarthy M#3557 439/590 M15-19 53:32 10:47 52:09 10:30 East Amherst NY
5791 Harry Stewart M#3558 449/732 M25-29 53:32 10:47 45:42 9:12 Kenmore NY
5792 Kalyn Kwasniewski F#2233 75/293 F01-14 53:32 10:47 52:09 10:30 Lancaster NY
5793 Karen Falkner F#2234 4/41 F65-69 53:32 10:47 53:32 10:47 Orchard Park NY
5794 Sarah E. Maurer F#2235 355/927 F20-24 53:33 10:47 46:20 9:20 Buffalo NY
5795 Kirk M. Maurer M#3559 126/271 M60-64 53:33 10:47 46:20 9:20 Hamburg NY
5796 Jennifer L. Schaffstall F#2236 195/565 F40-44 53:33 10:47 52:26 10:33 Buffalo NY
5797 Eva Basehart F#2237 166/524 F45-49 53:33 10:47 47:57 9:39 Amherst NY
5798 Kenneth Kwasniewski M#3560 326/533 M35-39 53:33 10:47 52:09 10:30 Lancaster NY
5799 Joseph Orie M#3561 305/546 M50-54 53:33 10:47 52:30 10:34 Orchard Park NY
5800 Kristen George F#2238 244/627 F35-39 53:33 10:47 51:52 10:26 Amherst NY
5801 Bernadette Smith F#2239 196/565 F40-44 53:33 10:47 46:59 9:27 Lockport NY
5802 Gregg Tomani M#3562 352/605 M45-49 53:34 10:47 52:30 10:34 Orchard Park NY
5803 Ronald K. Hendershot M#3563 327/533 M35-39 53:34 10:47 47:47 9:37 Orchard Park NY
5804 Alec J. Basehart M#3564 440/590 M15-19 53:34 10:47 47:57 9:39 Tonawanda NY
5805 David McBride M#3565 353/605 M45-49 53:34 10:47 47:18 9:31 Brooklyn NY
5806 Melissa Grosso F#2240 425/1115 F25-29 53:35 10:47 51:25 10:21 Depew NY
5807 Michael Wiedemann M#3566 241/475 M55-59 53:35 10:47 48:31 9:46 Arcade NY
5808 James Obletz M#3567 423/699 M30-34 53:35 10:47 51:34 10:23 New York NY
5809 Diana Nigro F#2241 426/1115 F25-29 53:35 10:47 52:14 10:31 Cheektowaga NY
5810 Amanda Muscarella F#2242 356/927 F20-24 53:35 10:47 49:27 9:57 West Seneca NY
5811 Christopher Miller M#3568 450/732 M25-29 53:35 10:47 47:21 9:32 Buffalo NY
5812 Judi Barone F#2243 55/264 F55-59 53:35 10:47 50:47 10:13 Angola NY
5813 Cody Switzer M#3569 451/732 M25-29 53:35 10:47 49:07 9:53 Kensington MD
5814 Maria Podebryi F#2244 245/627 F35-39 53:35 10:47 47:03 9:28 Wheatfield NY
5815 Shaunna Ginnane F#2245 306/821 F30-34 53:36 10:47 45:08 9:05 North Tonawanda NY
5816 Deirdre Stephens F#2246 167/524 F45-49 53:36 10:47 49:57 10:03 East Aurora NY
5817 Christa George F#2247 427/1115 F25-29 53:36 10:47 50:19 10:08 Arcade NY
5818 Mary Oyler F#2248 115/472 F50-54 53:36 10:47 48:27 9:45 East Amherst NY
5819 Alison Majerowski F#2249 428/1115 F25-29 53:36 10:47 48:59 9:52 Arlington VA
5820 Alex Podebryi M#3570 424/699 M30-34 53:36 10:47 47:03 9:28 Williamsville NY
5821 David Stephens M#3571 242/475 M55-59 53:36 10:47 49:57 10:03 East Aurora NY
5822 Robert Traina M#3572 354/605 M45-49 53:36 10:47 48:02 9:40 Lakeview NY
5823 Brian George M#3573 425/699 M30-34 53:36 10:47 50:19 10:08 Arcade NY
5824 Michael Anthony M#3574 370/586 M40-44 53:36 10:47 51:34 10:23 Bristol CT
5825 Katie Veress F#2250 357/927 F20-24 53:36 10:47 47:50 9:38 Amherst NY
5826 Troy Strassburg M#3575 441/590 M15-19 53:36 10:47 50:02 10:04 Tonawanda NY
5827 Laura A. Witkowski F#2251 429/1115 F25-29 53:36 10:47 48:58 9:51 Batavia NY
5828 Kelly Anthony F#2252 246/627 F35-39 53:36 10:47 51:34 10:23 Bristol CT
5829 Noah Basehart M#3576 442/590 M15-19 53:37 10:47 48:00 9:40 Amherst NY
5830 Andrea N. Lamacchia F#2253 307/821 F30-34 53:37 10:47 49:44 10:01 Buffalo NY
5831 Megan Sullivan F#2254 273/631 F15-19 53:37 10:48 47:06 9:29 Endicott NY
5832 Erin Ruddy F#2255 430/1115 F25-29 53:37 10:48 47:07 9:29 Scranton PA
5833 Scot Boniface M#3577 306/546 M50-54 53:37 10:48 51:53 10:27 Buffalo NY
5834 Elena D. Vogel F#2256 431/1115 F25-29 53:37 10:48 47:07 9:29 Lancaster NY
5835 Jill Kisker F#2257 168/524 F45-49 53:37 10:48 47:27 9:33 Hamburg NY
5836 Joseph Dagastino M#3578 452/732 M25-29 53:37 10:48 49:45 10:01 Depew NY
5837 Maggie Jordan F#2258 76/293 F01-14 53:38 10:48 49:20 9:56 Odenton MD
5838 Sara J. Bischof F#2259 274/631 F15-19 53:38 10:48 47:45 9:37 Amherst NY
5839 Mary B. Zelasko F#2260 432/1115 F25-29 53:39 10:48 49:13 9:55 West Amherst NY
5840 Robert B. Anthony M#3579 355/605 M45-49 53:39 10:48 45:18 9:07 Smyrna GA
5841 Nicholas J. Zelasko M#3580 307/546 M50-54 53:39 10:48 49:13 9:54 Cheektowaga NY
5842 Donald P. Snyder M#3581 308/546 M50-54 53:39 10:48 49:14 9:55 Buffalo NY
5843 Brendan Little M#3582 426/699 M30-34 53:39 10:48 49:22 9:56 Buffalo NY
5844 Karen Colville F#2261 169/524 F45-49 53:39 10:48 50:47 10:13 Orchard Park NY
5845 James E. Terreri M#3583 243/475 M55-59 53:39 10:48 48:52 9:50 Orchard Park NY
5846 Lauren Krasinski F#2262 433/1115 F25-29 53:39 10:48 50:01 10:04 Cheektowaga NY
5847 Kathryn Lasher F#2263 170/524 F45-49 53:39 10:48 50:47 10:13 West Falls NY
5848 Joe Strano M#3584 244/475 M55-59 53:39 10:48 51:39 10:24 Grand Island NY
5849 Robert E. Sobon M#3585 356/605 M45-49 53:40 10:48 53:33 10:47 Kenmore NY
5850 Michael Angelucci M#3586 357/605 M45-49 53:40 10:48 45:46 9:13 Lockport NY
5851 Kyle J. Sobon M#3587 147/313 M01-14 53:40 10:48 53:33 10:47 Kenmore NY
5852 Kevin E. O'Neil M#3588 328/533 M35-39 53:41 10:48 49:07 9:53 Wheatfield NY
5853 Efrain Ortiz M#3589 329/533 M35-39 53:41 10:48 49:23 9:56 Buffalo NY
5854 Katie A. Mekelburg F#2264 358/927 F20-24 53:41 10:48 51:53 10:27 Lancaster NY
5855 Jill O'Neil F#2265 247/627 F35-39 53:41 10:48 49:08 9:53 Wheatfield NY
5856 Rosanne T. Dee F#2266 30/126 F60-64 53:42 10:48 50:51 10:14 Buffalo NY
5857 Dennis J. Donovan M#3590 245/475 M55-59 53:42 10:49 50:51 10:14 Buffalo NY
5858 Linda Kieffer F#2267 116/472 F50-54 53:42 10:49 44:48 9:01 Tonawanda NY
5859 Anna Sorrentino F#2268 77/293 F01-14 53:42 10:49 49:04 9:53 Orchard Park NY
5860 Thomas Kennedy M#3591 427/699 M30-34 53:42 10:49 48:19 9:44 Orchard Park NY
5861 Isabel Atwood F#2269 78/293 F01-14 53:42 10:49 49:04 9:53 Orchard Park NY
5862 Sunny Frisicaro F#2270 248/627 F35-39 53:42 10:49 53:08 10:42 Buffalo NY
5863 Ronald Miller M#3592 309/546 M50-54 53:43 10:49 49:59 10:04 Clarence Center NY
5864 Gregory Koester M#3593 371/586 M40-44 53:43 10:49 46:36 9:23 East Aurora NY
5865 Jenilee R. Hagen F#2271 434/1115 F25-29 53:43 10:49 48:57 9:51 Batavia NY
5866 Carrie Richards F#2272 435/1115 F25-29 53:43 10:49 48:57 9:51 Batavia NY
5867 Kathleen Ramsey F#2273 275/631 F15-19 53:43 10:49 50:44 10:13 East Aurora NY
5868 Elizabeth Koepsell F#2274 308/821 F30-34 53:43 10:49 44:15 8:54 Buffalo NY
5869 Linda Ramsey F#2275 197/565 F40-44 53:44 10:49 50:45 10:13 East Aurora NY
5870 Lisa Blake F#2276 309/821 F30-34 53:44 10:49 53:11 10:42 Orchard Park NY
5871 Beth Ann Hedges F#2277 171/524 F45-49 53:44 10:49 51:34 10:23 Kenmore NY
5872 Kenzie S. Laughlin F#2278 276/631 F15-19 53:44 10:49 51:02 10:16 Williamsville NY
5873 Ginny Krollman F#2279 56/264 F55-59 53:44 10:49 52:04 10:29 West Amherst NY
5874 Eric Stone M#3594 358/605 M45-49 53:45 10:49 50:20 10:08 East Amherst NY
5875 Michael Wright M#3595 148/313 M01-14 53:45 10:49 51:13 10:19 Kenmore NY
5876 Sue Schaffstall F#2280 172/524 F45-49 53:45 10:49 52:40 10:36 Lake View NY
5877 Maureen Heffern Ponicki F#2281 198/565 F40-44 53:45 10:49 46:05 9:17 Oak Park IL
5878 Elizabeth K. Neal F#2282 436/1115 F25-29 53:45 10:49 50:12 10:06 Buffalo NY
5879 Andrew J. Neal M#3596 453/732 M25-29 53:46 10:49 50:12 10:06 Buffalo NY
5880 John Lipa M#3597 344/544 M20-24 53:46 10:49 45:57 9:15 Lockport NY
5881 Kurt Schmidt M#3598 330/533 M35-39 53:46 10:49 46:57 9:27 West Henrietta NY
5882 Kevin Cotter M#3599 359/605 M45-49 53:46 10:49 52:07 10:30 Hanover NH
5883 Angie Scott F#2283 199/565 F40-44 53:47 10:49 52:43 10:37 Fort Erie ON
5884 Dominika Tanianis F#2284 310/821 F30-34 53:47 10:49 48:57 9:51 Williamsville NY
5885 Stephanie Perry F#2285 437/1115 F25-29 53:47 10:50 52:25 10:33 Buffalo NY
5886 Meghan Duffy F#2286 359/927 F20-24 53:47 10:50 50:10 10:06 Buffalo NY
5887 Isla Cotter F#2287 79/293 F01-14 53:47 10:50 52:08 10:30 Hanover NH
5888 Kelsey J. Gibbons F#2288 438/1115 F25-29 53:47 10:50 51:16 10:19 Allentown PA
5889 Mary Fisher F#2289 360/927 F20-24 53:47 10:50 51:16 10:19 Buffalo NY
5890 Amanda Notto F#2290 80/293 F01-14 53:48 10:50 49:42 10:00 Lakeview NY
5891 Prof Eustace L. Arrindell M#3600 246/475 M55-59 53:48 10:50 48:44 9:49 Amherst NY
5892 Christopher D. Gannon M#3601 454/732 M25-29 53:48 10:50 46:51 9:26 Buffalo NY
5893 Bill Donnelly M#3602 32/111 M65-69 53:48 10:50 51:18 10:20 Buffalo NY
5894 Deb Stawitzky F#2291 117/472 F50-54 53:48 10:50 46:46 9:25 North Tonawanda NY
5895 Eric Lipa M#3603 443/590 M15-19 53:49 10:50 46:00 9:16 Lockport NY
5896 Tim Schumer M#3604 345/544 M20-24 53:49 10:50 51:31 10:22 Hamburg NY
5897 Marcie Langenbach F#2292 200/565 F40-44 53:49 10:50 47:57 9:39 Kenmore NY
5898 Elizabeth Schumer F#2293 439/1115 F25-29 53:49 10:50 51:31 10:22 Hamburg NY
5899 Jacob C. Bugiera M#3605 149/313 M01-14 53:49 10:50 48:52 9:50 Snyder NY
5900 Gregopry T. Ivancic M#3606 247/475 M55-59 53:50 10:50 50:50 10:14 Kenmore NY
5901 Michele Hummel F#2294 173/524 F45-49 53:50 10:50 51:51 10:26 Lewiston NY
5902 Dwane Laufer M#3607 310/546 M50-54 53:50 10:50 53:27 10:45 Lancaster NY
5903 Julie Thornton F#2295 440/1115 F25-29 53:50 10:50 50:36 10:11 Elma NY
5904 Dan Egan M#3608 311/546 M50-54 53:50 10:50 43:48 8:49 East Amherst NY
5905 Daniel Szymkowski M#3609 360/605 M45-49 53:50 10:50 48:38 9:47 Lancaster NY
5906 Christopher Fiume M#3610 428/699 M30-34 53:50 10:50 50:36 10:11 Elma NY
5907 Dianne Farina F#2296 118/472 F50-54 53:51 10:50 51:12 10:18 Lockport NY
5908 Andrew Somerville M#3611 346/544 M20-24 53:51 10:50 48:56 9:51 Tonawanda NY
5909 Christopher J. Wiles M#3612 312/546 M50-54 53:52 10:51 51:49 10:26 Jamestown NY
5910 Jessica Schutrum F#2297 441/1115 F25-29 53:52 10:51 50:59 10:16 East Aurora NY
5911 William M. Kelly M#3613 248/475 M55-59 53:52 10:51 50:50 10:14 Buffalo NY
5912 Sandra M. Niver F#2298 249/627 F35-39 53:52 10:51 49:41 10:00 Newfane NY
5913 Joseph Celotto M#3614 444/590 M15-19 53:53 10:51 46:38 9:23 East Aurora NY
5914 Elise Kreuz F#2299 277/631 F15-19 53:53 10:51 49:15 9:55 Kenmore NY
5915 Patty O'Donnell F#2300 250/627 F35-39 53:53 10:51 51:42 10:24 Lancaster NY
5916 Jessica Seabury F#2301 201/565 F40-44 53:53 10:51 49:51 10:02 Kenmore NY
5917 Melanie P. Keleher F#2302 251/627 F35-39 53:53 10:51 49:52 10:02 North Tonawanda NY
5918 Emily Pressman F#2303 278/631 F15-19 53:53 10:51 52:41 10:36 East Amherst NY
5919 Jenna Gaske F#2304 252/627 F35-39 53:53 10:51 49:14 9:55 Buffalo NY
5920 Karyn St. George F#2305 202/565 F40-44 53:53 10:51 49:51 10:02 Williamsville NY
5921 Keith C. Carlson M#3615 455/732 M25-29 53:53 10:51 52:05 10:29 Buffalo NY
5922 Joseph Ruminski M#3616 331/533 M35-39 53:53 10:51 48:26 9:45 Grand Island NY
5923 Lawrence P. Guszkowski, IV M#3617 429/699 M30-34 53:54 10:51 45:45 9:13 El Paso TX
5924 Julie B. Doyle F#2306 253/627 F35-39 53:54 10:51 46:13 9:18 Buffalo NY
5925 Kim Pugliese F#2307 119/472 F50-54 53:54 10:51 51:20 10:20 Rochester NY
5926 Justin Z. McElligott M#3618 456/732 M25-29 53:54 10:51 51:24 10:21 Depew NY
5927 Kristin A. Ruminski F#2308 311/821 F30-34 53:55 10:51 48:27 9:45 Grand Island NY
5928 Jessica Smith F#2309 312/821 F30-34 53:55 10:51 48:31 9:46 Buffalo NY
5929 Kristen Flick F#2310 361/927 F20-24 53:55 10:51 47:45 9:37 Amherst NY
5930 Ryan Gernatt M#3619 150/313 M01-14 53:55 10:51 47:05 9:29 Collins NY
5931 Jennifer M. Gernatt F#2311 203/565 F40-44 53:55 10:51 47:04 9:29 Collins NY
5932 Veronika Kwinecki F#2312 362/927 F20-24 53:55 10:51 47:45 9:37 St. Catharines ON
5933 Kate Koscielniak F#2313 363/927 F20-24 53:55 10:51 47:46 9:37 Lancaster NY
5934 Alana Christopher F#2314 364/927 F20-24 53:55 10:51 52:47 10:38 East Amherst NY
5935 Eden Fried F#2315 279/631 F15-19 53:56 10:51 52:48 10:38 Williamsville NY
5936 John Kuntz M#3620 347/544 M20-24 53:56 10:51 49:17 9:55 Tonawanda NY
5937 Bridget K. Artman F#2316 81/293 F01-14 53:56 10:51 52:02 10:28 Alexandria VA
5938 Peter Bukowski M#3621 313/546 M50-54 53:56 10:51 51:29 10:22 Buffalo NY
5939 Shannon M. Artman F#2317 82/293 F01-14 53:56 10:51 52:03 10:29 Alexandria VA
5940 Amber N. Chilberg F#2318 442/1115 F25-29 53:56 10:51 51:44 10:25 Niagara Falls NY
5941 Timothy J. Flynn M#3622 314/546 M50-54 53:56 10:51 45:39 9:11 Orchard Park NY
5942 Shaun Morgan M#3623 348/544 M20-24 53:56 10:51 53:11 10:42 Elma NY
5943 Kevin Kendall M#3624 361/605 M45-49 53:57 10:51 45:40 9:12 Hamburg NY
5944 Thomas Smith M#3625 249/475 M55-59 53:57 10:52 48:04 9:41 East Aurora NY
5945 Robert P. Artman M#3626 372/586 M40-44 53:57 10:52 52:03 10:29 Alexandria VA
5946 Maura C. Artman F#2319 204/565 F40-44 53:57 10:52 52:03 10:29 Alexandria VA
5947 Jenna Hojnowski F#2320 443/1115 F25-29 53:57 10:52 50:42 10:12 Penn Yan NY
5948 Kelly Pasiecznik F#2321 313/821 F30-34 53:57 10:52 50:42 10:12 Buffalo NY
5949 Lauren Hill F#2322 444/1115 F25-29 53:57 10:52 49:35 9:59 Buffalo NY
5950 Chris Staley M#3627 332/533 M35-39 53:57 10:52 46:33 9:22 West Seneca NY
5951 Alex Ulrich M#3628 151/313 M01-14 53:58 10:52 48:55 9:51 Amherst NY
5952 Jennifer Zakrzewski F#2323 174/524 F45-49 53:58 10:52 51:34 10:23 Kenmore NY
5953 David E. Knauss M#3629 315/546 M50-54 53:58 10:52 45:22 9:08 Eden NY
5954 Robert Zak M#3630 250/475 M55-59 53:58 10:52 48:19 9:44 Buffalo NY
5955 Richard Bittner M#3631 457/732 M25-29 53:59 10:52 52:34 10:35 Lancaster NY
5956 Jinna L. Knapie F#2324 280/631 F15-19 54:00 10:52 51:36 10:23 North Tonawanda NY
5957 Melissa B. Miller F#2325 445/1115 F25-29 54:00 10:52 52:47 10:37 Cheektowaga NY
5958 Carol Cunningham F#2326 57/264 F55-59 54:00 10:52 49:44 10:01 Akron NY
5959 Sam S. Scaduto M#3632 316/546 M50-54 54:00 10:52 49:05 9:53 East Amherst NY
5960 Allie Benkovich F#2327 281/631 F15-19 54:00 10:52 45:39 9:11 East Amherst NY
5961 Julie Dennee F#2328 446/1115 F25-29 54:01 10:52 52:48 10:38 Cheektowaga NY
5962 Steven Schumer M#3633 317/546 M50-54 54:01 10:52 51:44 10:25 Hamburg NY
5963 Wei Wang F#2329 282/631 F15-19 54:01 10:52 51:54 10:27 Buffalo NY
5964 Colin Burns M#3634 349/544 M20-24 54:01 10:52 49:31 9:58 Solon OH
5965 Eric Duchscherer M#3635 373/586 M40-44 54:01 10:52 51:55 10:27 Massena NY
5966 Jeff E. Rounds M#3636 127/271 M60-64 54:02 10:53 51:38 10:24 North Tonawanda NY
5967 Karen Hansen F#2330 254/627 F35-39 54:02 10:53 51:11 10:18 Niagara Falls NY
5968 Brian R. Hansen M#3637 374/586 M40-44 54:02 10:53 51:11 10:18 Niagara Falls NY
5969 Samuel Sorrentino M#3638 152/313 M01-14 54:03 10:53 49:24 9:57 Orchard Park NY
5970 Zack Blackwood M#3639 350/544 M20-24 54:03 10:53 50:37 10:11 Buffalo NY
5971 Dale Danner M#3640 128/271 M60-64 54:03 10:53 50:54 10:15 Buffalo NY
5972 James A. Prentiss M#3641 318/546 M50-54 54:03 10:53 47:50 9:38 Kenmore NY
5973 Ronald J. Markowski M#3642 458/732 M25-29 54:03 10:53 54:03 10:53 Orchard Park NY
5974 Thomas E. Parzymieso M#3643 33/111 M65-69 54:03 10:53 48:40 9:48 West Seneca NY
5975 Scott Cherbow M#3644 459/732 M25-29 54:04 10:53 51:55 10:27 East Amherst NY
5976 Heidi Freedman F#2331 175/524 F45-49 54:04 10:53 47:43 9:36 Buffalo NY
5977 Krystyna Hanley F#2332 365/927 F20-24 54:04 10:53 51:32 10:22 Orchard Park NY
5978 Emily Langan F#2333 447/1115 F25-29 54:04 10:53 53:23 10:45 Williamsville NY
5979 Michael Gengo M#3645 460/732 M25-29 54:04 10:53 46:39 9:23 Williamsville NY
5980 Jeffrey Heim M#3646 333/533 M35-39 54:05 10:53 46:43 9:24 Syracuse NY
5981 Maureen Piotrowski F#2334 176/524 F45-49 54:05 10:53 49:38 10:00 Needham MA
5982 Terri Bellanca F#2335 120/472 F50-54 54:05 10:53 50:45 10:13 Grand Island NY
5983 Wendy Campbell F#2336 177/524 F45-49 54:05 10:53 53:08 10:42 Argenta IL
5984 Carol Sciortino F#2337 205/565 F40-44 54:05 10:53 51:08 10:18 Lancaster NY
5985 Peter Zalenski M#3647 351/544 M20-24 54:06 10:53 49:58 10:04 Lancaster NY
5986 David Mills M#3648 129/271 M60-64 54:06 10:53 50:44 10:13 Eden NY
5987 Keith Becker M#3649 430/699 M30-34 54:06 10:53 49:56 10:03 Washington DC
5988 Melissa Rozek F#2338 366/927 F20-24 54:06 10:53 49:59 10:04 Lancaster NY
5989 Isaiah Smith M#3650 153/313 M01-14 54:07 10:53 50:21 10:08 Hodgenville KY
5990 Tom Phelps M#3651 34/111 M65-69 54:07 10:54 50:39 10:12 Grand Island NY
5991 Danielle Marnalse F#2339 367/927 F20-24 54:07 10:54 53:34 10:47 Williamsville NY
5992 Sarah Hill F#2340 314/821 F30-34 54:07 10:54 49:45 10:01 Philadelphia PA
5993 Renee Haase F#2341 283/631 F15-19 54:07 10:54 52:23 10:33 Tonawanda NY
5994 Eugene S. Veress M#3652 319/546 M50-54 54:07 10:54 48:21 9:44 Amherst NY
5995 Mark Cunnignham M#3653 375/586 M40-44 54:08 10:54 48:58 9:51 Grand Island NY
5996 Julia Snitzer F#2342 284/631 F15-19 54:08 10:54 52:23 10:33 Tonawanda NY
5997 Andrea Mazurkiewicz F#2343 178/524 F45-49 54:08 10:54 49:16 9:55 Batavia NY
5998 Liz Dole F#2344 315/821 F30-34 54:08 10:54 52:06 10:29 Hamburg NY
5999 Derek Dole M#3654 431/699 M30-34 54:09 10:54 52:06 10:29 Hamburg NY
6000 Natalie R. Gonnella M#3655 461/732 M25-29 54:09 10:54 47:26 9:33 Williamsville NY
6001 Joelle L. Wysocki F#2345 448/1115 F25-29 54:10 10:54 44:44 9:00 West Seneca NY
6002 Tom Unverzart M#3656 320/546 M50-54 54:10 10:54 51:59 10:28 Clarence Center NY
6003 Sarah Niland F#2346 449/1115 F25-29 54:10 10:54 51:27 10:21 Williamsville NY
6004 Elizabeth Szydlo F#2347 450/1115 F25-29 54:10 10:54 51:20 10:20 Arlington VA
6005 Michelle Greenough F#2348 255/627 F35-39 54:10 10:54 52:49 10:38 Cherry Creek NY
6006 Angelo Barberic M#3657 321/546 M50-54 54:11 10:54 49:59 10:04 Clarence Center NY
6007 Mary Flaherty F#2349 316/821 F30-34 54:11 10:54 50:09 10:06 Buffalo NY
6008 Carolyn Hurley F#2350 285/631 F15-19 54:11 10:54 45:43 9:12 East Amherst NY
6009 Anthony Weisel M#3658 462/732 M25-29 54:12 10:55 49:45 10:01 Tonawanda NY
6010 Michael Kaczmarek M#3659 432/699 M30-34 54:13 10:55 49:28 9:58 Eden NY
6011 Tracy J. Dworak F#2351 206/565 F40-44 54:13 10:55 49:03 9:53 Grand Island NY
6012 Lea Sawicki F#2352 368/927 F20-24 54:13 10:55 47:10 9:30 Elma NY
6013 Kelsey Travers F#2353 286/631 F15-19 54:13 10:55 46:48 9:25 West Seneca NY
6014 Nicole Gallagher F#2354 256/627 F35-39 54:13 10:55 53:30 10:46 Lancaster NY
6015 Kevin Coughlin M#3660 251/475 M55-59 54:13 10:55 48:44 9:49 Buffalo NY
6016 Eric R. Ziobro M#3661 376/586 M40-44 54:14 10:55 45:29 9:09 Orchard Park NY
6017 Frank Scannapieco M#3662 252/475 M55-59 54:14 10:55 46:57 9:27 Clarence NY
6018 Barbara T. Schneider F#2355 58/264 F55-59 54:14 10:55 50:40 10:12 Cheektowaga NY
6019 Jeff Taips M#3663 334/533 M35-39 54:15 10:55 48:51 9:50 Orchard Park NY
6020 Thomas Dylag M#3664 322/546 M50-54 54:15 10:55 53:57 10:51 Williamsville NY
6021 Jamie Lacourse F#2356 83/293 F01-14 54:15 10:55 51:55 10:27 Lake View NY
6022 Robert Ziske M#3665 130/271 M60-64 54:15 10:55 47:42 9:36 Lewiston NY
6023 Tracy Lacourse F#2357 207/565 F40-44 54:15 10:55 51:55 10:27 Lake View NY
6024 Lenny Bifaro M#3666 131/271 M60-64 54:15 10:55 53:16 10:43 Wheatfield NY
6025 Carl Almeter M#3667 362/605 M45-49 54:15 10:55 49:39 10:00 East Amherst NY
6026 Erin Sciortino F#2358 287/631 F15-19 54:16 10:55 51:18 10:20 Lancaster NY
6027 Joshua Evans M#3668 433/699 M30-34 54:16 10:55 51:05 10:17 Buffalo NY
6028 Charlotte Heavern F#2359 369/927 F20-24 54:16 10:55 50:43 10:13 Hamburg NY
6029 Anita Ching F#2360 451/1115 F25-29 54:16 10:55 51:05 10:17 Buffalo NY
6030 Kenneth J. Streb M#3669 253/475 M55-59 54:16 10:55 49:18 9:55 Brockport NY
6031 Bradley Trent M#3670 445/590 M15-19 54:16 10:55 51:19 10:20 Lancaster NY
6032 John Spisiak M#3671 363/605 M45-49 54:16 10:55 51:15 10:19 Elma NY
6033 Paul Kennedy M#3672 463/732 M25-29 54:17 10:56 52:03 10:29 Niagara Falls NY
6034 Paul Kranz M#3673 323/546 M50-54 54:17 10:56 49:21 9:56 Amherst NY
6035 Rene Wood F#2361 257/627 F35-39 54:17 10:56 49:54 10:03 Lockport NY
6036 Jennifer Ockerman F#2362 179/524 F45-49 54:17 10:56 49:45 10:01 Highland MD
6037 Timothy D. Creahan M#3674 434/699 M30-34 54:18 10:56 47:43 9:36 Baldwinsville NY
6038 James J. Kern, Jr. M#3675 364/605 M45-49 54:18 10:56 47:39 9:35 Kenmore NY
6039 Gregory R. Inglut M#3676 377/586 M40-44 54:18 10:56 53:38 10:48 Orchard Park NY
6040 Laura Payne F#2363 370/927 F20-24 54:18 10:56 52:23 10:33 Amherst NY
6041 Cheryl Camillo F#2364 121/472 F50-54 54:18 10:56 49:32 9:58 Hamburg NY
6042 Courtney Kerwin F#2365 371/927 F20-24 54:18 10:56 51:08 10:18 Wilson NY
6043 Rachel M. Crooks F#2366 452/1115 F25-29 54:18 10:56 51:39 10:24 Cheektowaga NY
6044 Heather Beaman F#2367 317/821 F30-34 54:19 10:56 51:40 10:24 Fairfax VA
6045 Jack Manzella M#3677 446/590 M15-19 54:19 10:56 49:32 9:58 East Amherst NY
6046 Mary C. Paradiso F#2368 318/821 F30-34 54:19 10:56 51:40 10:24 Buffalo NY
6047 Cassidy Powers F#2369 288/631 F15-19 54:19 10:56 50:48 10:14 North Tonawanda NY
6048 Nga Le F#2370 122/472 F50-54 54:19 10:56 50:57 10:15 Buffalo NY
6049 Melissa Shieh F#2371 319/821 F30-34 54:19 10:56 51:29 10:22 New Haven CT
6050 Margot S. Bennett F#2372 123/472 F50-54 54:19 10:56 49:01 9:52 Buffalo NY
6051 Jason Heim M#3678 352/544 M20-24 54:19 10:56 49:00 9:52 Amherst NY
6052 John Notaro M#3679 324/546 M50-54 54:19 10:56 50:57 10:15 Buffalo NY
6053 George Haffenden M#3680 378/586 M40-44 54:20 10:56 53:40 10:48 East Aurora NY
6054 Brigid Fisher F#2373 372/927 F20-24 54:20 10:56 49:00 9:52 Elma NY
6055 Erin Haffenden F#2374 208/565 F40-44 54:20 10:56 53:41 10:48 East Aurora NY
6056 Frank Bradley M#3681 379/586 M40-44 54:20 10:56 50:44 10:13 New York NY
6057 Tom Graser M#3682 380/586 M40-44 54:20 10:56 52:37 10:35 Hamburg NY
6058 Kristen M. Scotty F#2375 373/927 F20-24 54:20 10:56 49:51 10:02 Jamestown NY
6059 Melissa Siener F#2376 453/1115 F25-29 54:20 10:56 46:12 9:18 Niagara Falls NY
6060 Kathryn McIntyre F#2377 454/1115 F25-29 54:20 10:56 50:26 10:09 North Tonawanda NY
6061 Matthew Cullen M#3683 154/313 M01-14 54:20 10:56 49:42 10:00 Amherst NY
6062 Mike Fanning M#3684 132/271 M60-64 54:21 10:56 46:18 9:19 East Amherst NY
6063 Patti Turri F#2378 59/264 F55-59 54:21 10:56 50:38 10:12 Thousand Oaks CA
6064 Deborah Zizzi F#2379 180/524 F45-49 54:21 10:56 49:49 10:02 West Falls NY
6065 William J. D'Angelo M#3685 464/732 M25-29 54:21 10:56 45:46 9:13 Buffalo NY
6066 Linda Wach F#2380 124/472 F50-54 54:21 10:56 49:49 10:02 Orchard Park NY
6067 Tom Arcuri M#3686 447/590 M15-19 54:21 10:56 48:44 9:49 West Seneca NY
6068 Pat Arcuri M#3687 155/313 M01-14 54:21 10:56 48:44 9:49 West Seneca NY
6069 Kristin Arcuri F#2381 209/565 F40-44 54:21 10:56 48:45 9:49 West Seneca NY
6070 Marisa A. Busch F#2382 258/627 F35-39 54:22 10:57 50:08 10:06 Tonawanda NY
6071 Aaron Dux M#3688 435/699 M30-34 54:22 10:57 48:17 9:43 West Seneca NY
6072 Karen A. Lanham F#2383 181/524 F45-49 54:22 10:57 52:33 10:35 Hamburg NY
6073 Christian R. Bruno M#3689 448/590 M15-19 54:22 10:57 47:12 9:30 Williamsville NY
6074 Harvey Soulvie M#3690 35/111 M65-69 54:22 10:57 52:29 10:34 Franklinville NY
6075 Melissa Martin F#2384 259/627 F35-39 54:22 10:57 52:23 10:33 Lancaster NY
6076 Amy Aigner F#2385 320/821 F30-34 54:23 10:57 52:21 10:32 Orchard Park NY
6077 Jessamyn Fuller F#2386 455/1115 F25-29 54:23 10:57 50:50 10:14 Alden NY
6078 Fiona Mauer F#2387 84/293 F01-14 54:23 10:57 53:31 10:46 Poughkeepsie NY
6079 Amy L. Ruffino F#2388 210/565 F40-44 54:23 10:57 53:29 10:46 Hamburg NY
6080 Erin McCormick F#2389 456/1115 F25-29 54:23 10:57 47:26 9:33 Buffalo NY
6081 Elizabeth Trachte F#2390 260/627 F35-39 54:24 10:57 50:00 10:04 Lockport NY
6082 Tracy Wright Maurer F#2391 211/565 F40-44 54:24 10:57 53:31 10:46 Poughkeepsie NY
6083 Sharon A. Daniels F#2392 5/41 F65-69 54:24 10:57 53:15 10:43 Williamsville NY
6084 Yvonne Cleaver F#2393 31/126 F60-64 54:24 10:57 49:19 9:56 Niagara Falls ON
6085 Chase T. Ellis M#3691 465/732 M25-29 54:24 10:57 53:24 10:45 Tonawanda NY
6086 Nicholas Hall M#3692 353/544 M20-24 54:24 10:57 54:24 10:57 Grand Island NY
6087 Paul Dommer M#3693 365/605 M45-49 54:24 10:57 50:57 10:15 Depew NY
6088 John B. Coyle M#3694 381/586 M40-44 54:24 10:57 52:56 10:39 Angola NY
6089 Stephanie Dommer F#2394 374/927 F20-24 54:24 10:57 50:57 10:15 Depew NY
6090 Jeremy Burden M#3695 466/732 M25-29 54:25 10:57 50:12 10:06 Lancaster NY
6091 Bradley F. Parry M#3696 436/699 M30-34 54:25 10:57 53:08 10:42 Angola NY
6092 Michelle A. Burden F#2395 457/1115 F25-29 54:25 10:57 50:12 10:06 Lancaster NY
6093 Jill Kaplan F#2396 60/264 F55-59 54:25 10:57 48:26 9:45 Grand Island NY
6094 Richard Marko M#3697 437/699 M30-34 54:25 10:57 53:33 10:47 Amherst NY
6095 Colleen A. Furminger F#2397 212/565 F40-44 54:25 10:57 51:53 10:27 Lancaster NY
6096 Michael D. Telaak M#3698 467/732 M25-29 54:25 10:57 44:28 8:57 Little Valley NY
6097 Denise M. Salmons F#2398 182/524 F45-49 54:26 10:57 53:06 10:41 Lockport NY
6098 Mary Pivarunas F#2399 375/927 F20-24 54:26 10:57 48:54 9:51 Elma NY
6099 Judith Wilson F#2400 61/264 F55-59 54:26 10:57 50:30 10:10 Tonawanda NY
6100 Dan J. Salmons M#3699 325/546 M50-54 54:26 10:57 53:06 10:41 Lockport NY
6101 Aaron Kiel M#3700 335/533 M35-39 54:26 10:57 49:30 9:58 Buffalo NY
6102 Anthony Pivarunas M#3701 366/605 M45-49 54:26 10:57 48:55 9:51 Elma NY
6103 Ron King M#3702 254/475 M55-59 54:26 10:57 49:21 9:56 Lockport NY
6104 Beth Demay F#2401 213/565 F40-44 54:27 10:58 52:32 10:34 Alden NY
6105 Michael T. Smith M#3703 382/586 M40-44 54:27 10:58 50:46 10:13 Perry ME
6106 Brittany Kintzel F#2402 376/927 F20-24 54:27 10:58 48:54 9:51 Depew NY
6107 Eric Letzelter M#3704 468/732 M25-29 54:27 10:58 46:01 9:16 Buffalo NY
6108 Kathleen Lundberg F#2403 214/565 F40-44 54:28 10:58 50:27 10:09 Frewsburg NY
6109 Tammy Pasternak F#2404 125/472 F50-54 54:28 10:58 49:49 10:02 Buffalo NY
6110 Bruce A. Steltzer M#3705 133/271 M60-64 54:28 10:58 48:29 9:46 Lockport NY
6111 Dana A. Lundberg M#3706 336/533 M35-39 54:28 10:58 50:27 10:09 Frewsburg NY
6112 Kathy Herod F#2405 183/524 F45-49 54:28 10:58 52:42 10:36 Lancaster NY
6113 Sal Neri Neri M#3707 255/475 M55-59 54:28 10:58 47:17 9:31 North Tonawanda NY
6114 Kris Niethe F#2406 126/472 F50-54 54:28 10:58 49:33 9:58 Lockport NY
6115 Carrie Hineline F#2407 321/821 F30-34 54:29 10:58 50:50 10:14 Williamsville NY
6116 Roger Niethe M#3708 326/546 M50-54 54:29 10:58 49:33 9:58 Lockport NY
6117 Charles Lefler M#3709 327/546 M50-54 54:29 10:58 49:16 9:55 Tonawanda NY
6118 Patricia A. Delamere F#2408 458/1115 F25-29 54:30 10:58 48:54 9:51 Conshohocken PA
6119 Patrick G. Kelley M#3710 469/732 M25-29 54:30 10:58 49:18 9:55 North Tonawanda NY
6120 Doreen K. Miller F#2409 184/524 F45-49 54:30 10:58 52:10 10:30 Buffalo NY
6121 Julia E. Schaus F#2410 377/927 F20-24 54:31 10:58 53:43 10:49 Newport Coast CA
6122 Joseph P. Griffin M#3711 367/605 M45-49 54:31 10:58 45:46 9:13 West Seneca NY
6123 Natashia Ten Eyck F#2411 322/821 F30-34 54:31 10:58 50:56 10:15 Buffalo NY
6124 Lawrence Whelan M#3712 256/475 M55-59 54:31 10:58 49:40 10:00 Lancaster NY
6125 Mark A. Mondanaro M#3713 470/732 M25-29 54:31 10:59 54:31 10:59 Tonawanda NY
6126 Michael O'Connor M#3714 449/590 M15-19 54:32 10:59 50:25 10:09 Orchard Park NY
6127 Jay T. Meeker M#3715 257/475 M55-59 54:32 10:59 49:49 10:02 Kalamazoo MI
6128 Lynn Sarkisian F#2412 261/627 F35-39 54:32 10:59 53:19 10:44 Kenmore NY
6129 Jeffrey Hunziker M#3716 450/590 M15-19 54:32 10:59 53:15 10:43 Lancaster NY
6130 Thomas J. Shriver M#3717 438/699 M30-34 54:32 10:59 44:32 8:58 Lancaster NY
6131 Andrew Skelton M#3718 451/590 M15-19 54:32 10:59 52:01 10:28 Louisville KY
6132 Anna Maranto F#2413 289/631 F15-19 54:32 10:59 53:27 10:46 Amherst NY
6133 Joanna McCarthy F#2414 290/631 F15-19 54:32 10:59 53:26 10:45 Tonawanda NY
6134 Edwin Rivera M#3719 337/533 M35-39 54:33 10:59 52:13 10:31 Williamsville NY
6135 Megan Crawford F#2415 291/631 F15-19 54:33 10:59 51:29 10:22 Buffalo NY
6136 Ian Goeing M#3720 452/590 M15-19 54:33 10:59 52:18 10:32 Clarence Center NY
6137 Bradley Felton M#3721 471/732 M25-29 54:33 10:59 51:19 10:20 Buffalo NY
6138 Mikaela Mullen F#2416 292/631 F15-19 54:34 10:59 52:14 10:31 Williamsville NY
6139 David Byrwa M#3722 453/590 M15-19 54:34 10:59 51:30 10:22 Buffalo NY
6140 Neil N. Lefort M#3723 472/732 M25-29 54:34 10:59 50:12 10:06 North Tonawanda NY
6141 Irene Morrison F#2417 459/1115 F25-29 54:34 10:59 50:12 10:06 Lockport NY
6142 Karen A. White F#2418 32/126 F60-64 54:34 10:59 49:54 10:03 Saranac Lake NY
6143 Jeffery Seelbinder M#3724 439/699 M30-34 54:34 10:59 45:08 9:05 Lewiston NY
6144 Claire M. Herrmann F#2419 85/293 F01-14 54:34 10:59 52:15 10:31 Hamburg NY
6145 Samuel Walsh M#3725 473/732 M25-29 54:34 10:59 49:08 9:53 New York NY
6146 Spencer J. Jones M#3726 354/544 M20-24 54:35 10:59 49:59 10:04 Kenmore NY
6147 Alyssa Kozlowski F#2420 378/927 F20-24 54:35 10:59 48:17 9:43 Ellicott City MD
6148 Emily Neumann F#2421 379/927 F20-24 54:35 10:59 50:29 10:10 Williamsville NY
6149 Karen Damon F#2422 215/565 F40-44 54:35 10:59 52:21 10:32 Amherst NY
6150 Alyssa Trampert F#2423 460/1115 F25-29 54:35 10:59 51:42 10:24 Orchard Park NY
6151 Darrell Zakes M#3727 338/533 M35-39 54:35 10:59 52:04 10:29 Buffalo NY
6152 Maggie Niland Glass F#2424 62/264 F55-59 54:36 10:59 51:16 10:19 Oswego NY
6153 Emma McCorry F#2425 86/293 F01-14 54:36 10:59 52:25 10:33 Amherst NY
6154 Edward McCorry M#3728 383/586 M40-44 54:36 10:59 52:25 10:33 Alplaus NY
6155 Robin Kmicinski F#2426 185/524 F45-49 54:36 10:59 52:49 10:38 East Aurora NY
6156 Matthew Pegg M#3729 474/732 M25-29 54:36 10:59 44:28 8:57 Buffalo NY
6157 Timothy McCorry M#3730 368/605 M45-49 54:36 11:00 52:24 10:33 Amherst NY
6158 Dawn Brown F#2427 216/565 F40-44 54:37 11:00 50:39 10:12 Buffalo NY
6159 Bob Fedak M#3731 369/605 M45-49 54:37 11:00 49:14 9:55 Reading MA
6160 John A. Sterba M#3732 258/475 M55-59 54:37 11:00 49:19 9:56 East Aurora NY
6161 Jennifer Odza F#2428 186/524 F45-49 54:37 11:00 50:37 10:11 Portage MI
6162 Jacob Unger M#3733 156/313 M01-14 54:37 11:00 45:19 9:07 West Seneca NY
6163 Lindsay Martin F#2429 461/1115 F25-29 54:38 11:00 48:58 9:52 New Albany OH
6164 Amanda L. Antonik F#2430 323/821 F30-34 54:38 11:00 52:37 10:36 Hamburg NY
6165 Timothy M. Roesch M#3734 440/699 M30-34 54:38 11:00 53:46 10:49 Cheektowaga NY
6166 Caroline Hourihan F#2431 380/927 F20-24 54:38 11:00 49:55 10:03 Buffalo NY
6167 Patrick Eckhardt M#3735 355/544 M20-24 54:38 11:00 47:12 9:30 Williamsville NY
6168 Amanda L. Comstock F#2432 381/927 F20-24 54:38 11:00 50:09 10:06 North Java NY
6169 Bradley T. Knope M#3736 339/533 M35-39 54:38 11:00 46:58 9:27 Washington DC
6170 Larry Pawlik M#3737 328/546 M50-54 54:39 11:00 49:56 10:03 Buffalo NY
6171 Benjamin Fertig M#3738 157/313 M01-14 54:39 11:00 49:50 10:02 Amherst NY
6172 Sean Ludemann M#3739 475/732 M25-29 54:39 11:00 48:59 9:52 New Albany OH
6173 Andrew Krygier M#3740 454/590 M15-19 54:39 11:00 47:20 9:32 Baltimore MD
6174 Julie Jehrio F#2433 324/821 F30-34 54:39 11:00 52:42 10:36 Buffalo NY
6175 Neil Hourihan M#3741 329/546 M50-54 54:39 11:00 49:56 10:03 Buffalo NY
6176 Matthew Duff M#3742 455/590 M15-19 54:39 11:00 53:50 10:50 East Amherst NY
6177 Joseph Wisnoski M#3743 441/699 M30-34 54:39 11:00 46:31 9:22 Tonawanda NY
6178 Patrick Fitzgerald M#3744 476/732 M25-29 54:40 11:00 49:40 10:00 Amherst NY
6179 Mark J. Kinney M#3745 259/475 M55-59 54:40 11:00 50:06 10:05 Sheridan NY
6180 Sarah Eneix F#2434 293/631 F15-19 54:40 11:00 50:46 10:13 West Seneca NY
6181 Lauren Hall F#2435 462/1115 F25-29 54:40 11:00 51:10 10:18 Williamsville NY
6182 Mark Makar M#3746 356/544 M20-24 54:40 11:00 45:55 9:15 West Seneca NY
6183 Benjamin Rinehart M#3747 158/313 M01-14 54:41 11:00 52:18 10:32 Angola NY
6184 Keri A. Sullivan F#2436 217/565 F40-44 54:41 11:00 51:32 10:22 Hamburg NY
6185 Emily Bradley F#2437 294/631 F15-19 54:41 11:00 51:18 10:20 Lockport NY
6186 Ken Stuff M#3748 330/546 M50-54 54:41 11:00 52:04 10:29 Fultonville NY
6187 Bryce Perry M#3749 456/590 M15-19 54:41 11:00 51:18 10:20 Lockport NY
6188 Michelle Bodewes F#2438 262/627 F35-39 54:41 11:00 53:04 10:41 Niagara Falls NY
6189 Shawn Egan M#3750 477/732 M25-29 54:41 11:00 48:09 9:42 Blasdell NY
6190 Stephen Frank M#3751 331/546 M50-54 54:41 11:00 53:04 10:41 Buffalo NY
6191 Stephanie Stuff F#2439 218/565 F40-44 54:41 11:00 52:04 10:29 Buffalo NY
6192 Maggie Kuffner F#2440 463/1115 F25-29 54:41 11:01 52:34 10:35 Buffalo NY
6193 Katie Cohen F#2441 382/927 F20-24 54:41 11:01 53:05 10:41 Buffalo NY
6194 Paula Bowen F#2442 63/264 F55-59 54:42 11:01 54:25 10:57 Derby NY
6195 Charlene Gottfried F#2443 187/524 F45-49 54:42 11:01 49:19 9:56 Buffalo NY
6196 Peggy Riexinger F#2444 188/524 F45-49 54:42 11:01 52:46 10:37 Lancaster NY
6197 Scot Bowen M#3752 260/475 M55-59 54:42 11:01 54:24 10:57 Mount Desert ME
6198 Emmett Wilber M#3753 457/590 M15-19 54:42 11:01 49:03 9:52 Lockport NY
6199 Michael Przybylski M#3754 340/533 M35-39 54:42 11:01 50:51 10:14 Haddonfield NJ
6200 Teresa Przybylski F#2445 263/627 F35-39 54:42 11:01 50:51 10:14 Haddonfield NJ
6201 Lauren K. Mahoney F#2446 383/927 F20-24 54:44 11:01 52:36 10:35 East Aurora NY
6202 Jessica Zyglis F#2447 325/821 F30-34 54:44 11:01 51:02 10:16 Buffalo NY
6203 Meaghan Kelsey F#2448 384/927 F20-24 54:44 11:01 47:57 9:39 Buffalo NY
6204 Adam Zyglis M#3755 442/699 M30-34 54:45 11:01 51:01 10:16 Buffalo NY
6205 Joe Tirone M#3756 370/605 M45-49 54:45 11:01 53:02 10:40 Ruxton MD
6206 Kirsten Smallwood F#2449 464/1115 F25-29 54:45 11:01 51:30 10:22 Lancaster NY
6207 Cameron Watt M#3757 159/313 M01-14 54:45 11:01 47:58 9:39 Grand Island NY
6208 Jayme Maloney F#2450 219/565 F40-44 54:45 11:01 50:56 10:15 Kenmore NY
6209 Jim Pedlow M#3758 134/271 M60-64 54:45 11:01 51:32 10:22 Grand Island NY
6210 Melissa Boehmer F#2451 264/627 F35-39 54:45 11:01 50:19 10:08 Kenmore NY
6211 Amy J. Jackson F#2452 265/627 F35-39 54:45 11:01 51:17 10:19 Lancaster NY
6212 Lisa B. Siegel F#2453 189/524 F45-49 54:46 11:01 54:32 10:59 East Amherst NY
6213 Trevor Brown M#3759 443/699 M30-34 54:46 11:01 49:09 9:54 Buffalo NY
6214 Glenn Jackson M#3760 341/533 M35-39 54:46 11:01 51:18 10:19 Lancaster NY
6215 Rachel Wysocki F#2454 326/821 F30-34 54:46 11:01 54:25 10:57 Cheektowaga NY
6216 Tracee J. Mobley F#2455 327/821 F30-34 54:47 11:02 54:35 10:59 Buffalo NY
6217 Paul Hassall M#3761 36/111 M65-69 54:47 11:02 54:21 10:56 Kenmore NY
6218 Melissa Gallo F#2456 266/627 F35-39 54:47 11:02 53:15 10:43 Kenmore NY
6219 Michelle L. Homac F#2457 220/565 F40-44 54:47 11:02 51:24 10:21 South Wales NY
6220 Jill Murphy F#2458 465/1115 F25-29 54:47 11:02 52:42 10:37 Alden NY
6221 Mary K. Young F#2459 328/821 F30-34 54:47 11:02 51:25 10:21 Akron NY
6222 Rene E. Everett F#2460 466/1115 F25-29 54:47 11:02 53:13 10:43 Cheektowaga NY
6223 Sarah Velasquez F#2461 467/1115 F25-29 54:48 11:02 49:21 9:56 Buffalo NY
6224 Alisa Laplante F#2462 468/1115 F25-29 54:48 11:02 54:32 10:59 Buffalo NY
6225 Daniel R. Parker M#3762 357/544 M20-24 54:48 11:02 46:37 9:23 Marilla NY
6226 Richard Jakala M#3763 332/546 M50-54 54:48 11:02 48:24 9:45 Tonawanda NY
6227 Mary Vujakovich F#2463 385/927 F20-24 54:49 11:02 54:01 10:52 Buford GA
6228 Ashley Ringer F#2464 386/927 F20-24 54:49 11:02 52:34 10:35 Tonawanda NY
6229 Scott H. Hughes M#3764 371/605 M45-49 54:49 11:02 50:35 10:11 East Amherst NY
6230 Edward Stefik M#3765 384/586 M40-44 54:49 11:02 46:04 9:16 Lewiston NY
6231 Paul Wojtaszek M#3766 372/605 M45-49 54:49 11:02 46:04 9:16 Tonawanda NY
6232 David Meeker M#3767 135/271 M60-64 54:49 11:02 50:07 10:05 Saranac Lake NY
6233 Shannon McCabe F#2465 469/1115 F25-29 54:49 11:02 46:48 9:25 West Seneca NY
6234 Steven C. Wysocki M#3768 478/732 M25-29 54:49 11:02 45:23 9:08 West Seneca NY
6235 Ben Schutrum M#3769 458/590 M15-19 54:50 11:02 49:18 9:56 West Seneca NY
6236 Amanda Ruschmann F#2466 267/627 F35-39 54:50 11:02 48:17 9:43 West Seneca NY
6237 Krista Palgutt F#2467 329/821 F30-34 54:50 11:02 51:28 10:22 Buffalo NY
6238 Mike A. Caruana M#3770 136/271 M60-64 54:51 11:02 51:36 10:23 Amherst NY
6239 Molly A. Gregoire F#2468 387/927 F20-24 54:51 11:02 49:18 9:55 Crofton MD
6240 Edward L. New, Jr. M#3771 373/605 M45-49 54:51 11:02 51:36 10:23 Amherst NY
6241 Nicholas Rosinski M#3772 479/732 M25-29 54:51 11:02 44:33 8:58 Buffalo NY
6242 Elizabeth D. Barnes F#2469 388/927 F20-24 54:51 11:03 48:33 9:46 Orchard Park NY
6243 Gordon Smith M#3773 261/475 M55-59 54:52 11:03 47:46 9:37 East Amherst NY
6244 Mike Komosinski M#3774 480/732 M25-29 54:52 11:03 51:22 10:20 Cheektowaga NY
6245 Rob Finger M#3775 444/699 M30-34 54:52 11:03 51:31 10:22 Amherst NY
6246 Bradley Smith M#3776 445/699 M30-34 54:52 11:03 47:46 9:37 East Amherst NY
6247 Kenneth Odza M#3777 374/605 M45-49 54:52 11:03 50:52 10:14 Portage MI
6248 Thomas A. Kling M#3778 385/586 M40-44 54:53 11:03 50:13 10:06 Williamsville NY
6249 Laurel Daly F#2470 470/1115 F25-29 54:53 11:03 52:56 10:39 New York NY
6250 Joseph Pfeiffer M#3779 446/699 M30-34 54:53 11:03 51:12 10:18 Depew NY
6251 Kara Wilcox F#2471 295/631 F15-19 54:54 11:03 53:14 10:43 Pendleton NY
6252 Melissa Munoz F#2472 471/1115 F25-29 54:54 11:03 44:44 9:00 East Amherst NY
6253 Samantha Seewaldt F#2473 389/927 F20-24 54:54 11:03 50:25 10:09 Varysburg NY
6254 R. M. Patton M#3780 386/586 M40-44 54:54 11:03 52:42 10:36 Buffalo NY
6255 Elizabeth Wilcox F#2474 330/821 F30-34 54:54 11:03 53:15 10:43 Pendleton NY
6256 Crystal M. Butski F#2475 331/821 F30-34 54:54 11:03 52:45 10:37 Lockport NY
6257 Gabriela M. Zoller F#2476 268/627 F35-39 54:54 11:03 51:06 10:17 Buffalo NY
6258 Amanda Park F#2477 332/821 F30-34 54:55 11:03 49:43 10:01 Tonawanda NY
6259 Alison Galdys F#2478 333/821 F30-34 54:55 11:03 48:06 9:41 Pittsburgh PA
6260 Stephanie Galdys F#2479 33/126 F60-64 54:55 11:03 48:07 9:41 East Amherst NY
6261 Brad Rinehart M#3781 375/605 M45-49 54:56 11:03 52:33 10:35 Angola NY
6262 Jenlene Nowak F#2480 269/627 F35-39 54:56 11:03 52:05 10:29 Arlington VA
6263 Matthew Kilbridge M#3782 481/732 M25-29 54:56 11:04 51:53 10:27 Buffalo NY
6264 Mary Peterson F#2481 127/472 F50-54 54:56 11:04 50:00 10:04 Williston VT
6265 Mary Sheedy F#2482 472/1115 F25-29 54:57 11:04 51:53 10:27 Buffalo NY
6266 Kathleen Doyle F#2483 190/524 F45-49 54:57 11:04 52:20 10:32 Hamburg NY
6267 Michael Missana M#3783 387/586 M40-44 54:57 11:04 49:18 9:55 Buffalo NY
6268 Wendy E. Salvati F#2484 64/264 F55-59 54:57 11:04 51:01 10:16 Clarence NY
6269 Stefan Rittenbery M#3784 342/533 M35-39 54:57 11:04 50:00 10:04 Ferndale MI
6270 Jessica L. Jones F#2485 473/1115 F25-29 54:57 11:04 50:35 10:11 Kenmore NY
6271 Matthew Boccio M#3785 160/313 M01-14 54:58 11:04 46:08 9:17 Amherst NY
6272 Ken Genewick M#3786 343/533 M35-39 54:58 11:04 47:42 9:36 Lockport NY
6273 Bill Tufillaro M#3787 376/605 M45-49 54:58 11:04 54:05 10:53 Clarence NY
6274 Michelle Genewick F#2486 270/627 F35-39 54:58 11:04 47:42 9:36 Lockport NY
6275 Matthew Bragg M#3788 447/699 M30-34 54:58 11:04 45:04 9:04 Lockport NY
6276 John Bulbulia M#3789 388/586 M40-44 54:58 11:04 53:18 10:44 Hamburg NY
6277 Jared Boswell M#3790 459/590 M15-19 54:59 11:04 52:12 10:30 Hamburg NY
6278 Ryan Fortuna M#3791 460/590 M15-19 54:59 11:04 52:11 10:30 Hamburg NY
6279 Harold M. McLellan M#3792 333/546 M50-54 54:59 11:04 52:58 10:40 North Tonawanda NY
6280 Ben Shearer M#3793 161/313 M01-14 54:59 11:04 52:21 10:32 Brownsville VT
6281 Joshua Henry M#3794 461/590 M15-19 54:59 11:04 52:12 10:31 Lakeview NY
6282 Dale C. Diakun M#3795 334/546 M50-54 54:59 11:04 49:15 9:55 Williamsville NY
6283 Morgan S. Halt F#2487 87/293 F01-14 54:59 11:04 48:20 9:44 Buffalo NY
6284 William Pierson M#3796 448/699 M30-34 54:59 11:04 45:05 9:05 Lockport NY
6285 Denise Clark F#2488 221/565 F40-44 54:59 11:04 51:38 10:24 Hamburg NY
6286 Michael J. Hughes M#3797 262/475 M55-59 54:59 11:04 54:33 10:59 Batavia NY
6287 Kelsey Wilson F#2489 88/293 F01-14 54:59 11:04 52:12 10:31 Hamburg NY
6288 Tom Giordano M#3798 377/605 M45-49 54:59 11:04 47:51 9:38 Grand Island NY
6289 Donna M. Fitzpatrick F#2490 191/524 F45-49 54:59 11:04 52:24 10:33 Buffalo NY
6290 Sarah Resendes F#2491 334/821 F30-34 54:59 11:04 49:02 9:52 Amherst NY
6291 Mary Ellen Sawicki F#2492 65/264 F55-59 55:00 11:04 47:57 9:39 Elma NY
6292 Emily Wilson F#2493 296/631 F15-19 55:00 11:04 52:12 10:31 Hamburg NY
6293 Terry Shearer M#3799 389/586 M40-44 55:00 11:04 52:22 10:32 Brownsville VT
6294 Claudia M. D'Auria F#2494 89/293 F01-14 55:00 11:04 48:04 9:40 Kenmore NY
6295 Marissa E. Brown F#2495 335/821 F30-34 55:00 11:04 50:42 10:12 Depew NY
6296 Maryclaire Wilber F#2496 297/631 F15-19 55:00 11:04 49:19 9:56 Lockport NY
6297 Bill Burk M#3800 378/605 M45-49 55:00 11:04 53:39 10:48 Lakewood NY
6298 Andrew R. Johnson M#3801 162/313 M01-14 55:00 11:04 53:39 10:48 Snyder NY
6299 Ann Marie Ziske F#2497 128/472 F50-54 55:00 11:04 48:28 9:45 Lewiston NY
6300 Kristen Almeter F#2498 390/927 F20-24 55:00 11:04 50:02 10:04 Kenmore NY
6301 Brian C. Wilson M#3802 344/533 M35-39 55:00 11:04 55:00 11:04 Lakeview NY
6302 Glenn A. Geles M#3803 335/546 M50-54 55:01 11:04 51:27 10:21 Cheektowaga NY
6303 Ryan Daley M#3804 482/732 M25-29 55:01 11:04 51:57 10:27 West Seneca NY
6304 Michelle O. Monkiewicz F#2499 336/821 F30-34 55:01 11:04 49:38 10:00 Amherst NY
6305 Gregory W. Roloff M#3805 358/544 M20-24 55:01 11:04 51:57 10:27 West Seneca NY
6306 Justin Morris M#3806 359/544 M20-24 55:01 11:04 48:52 9:50 Snyder NY
6307 Andrea Felgemacher F#2500 271/627 F35-39 55:02 11:05 51:44 10:25 Amherst NY
6308 David Wert M#3807 449/699 M30-34 55:02 11:05 50:23 10:09 Buffalo NY
6309 Betty Luther Hillman F#2501 337/821 F30-34 55:02 11:05 53:38 10:48 Exeter NH
6310 Connor D. Bean M#3808 360/544 M20-24 55:02 11:05 45:41 9:12 Glenville NY
6311 Caroline Baritot F#2502 391/927 F20-24 55:02 11:05 50:03 10:05 Amherst NY
6312 Russel Bachman M#3809 263/475 M55-59 55:02 11:05 48:59 9:52 Tonawanda NY
6313 Jako J. Mondal M#3810 483/732 M25-29 55:02 11:05 53:35 10:47 Buffalo NY
6314 Joshua Hassett M#3811 163/313 M01-14 55:02 11:05 46:31 9:22 Burke VA
6315 Ethan Bachman M#3812 361/544 M20-24 55:02 11:05 48:59 9:52 Tonawanda NY
6316 Hanna R. Sheridan F#2503 298/631 F15-19 55:02 11:05 52:06 10:29 Buffalo NY
6317 Kendall P. Werneiwski M#3813 462/590 M15-19 55:03 11:05 48:33 9:46 Wayzata MN
6318 James E. Hassett M#3814 379/605 M45-49 55:03 11:05 46:32 9:22 Burke VA
6319 Paula J. Klaben F#2504 222/565 F40-44 55:03 11:05 49:26 9:57 Ithaca NY
6320 Kevin E. Klaben M#3815 164/313 M01-14 55:03 11:05 49:26 9:57 Ithaca NY
6321 Linda Kohnen F#2505 192/524 F45-49 55:03 11:05 51:30 10:22 Hamburg NY
6322 Kraig Gray M#3816 380/605 M45-49 55:03 11:05 51:09 10:18 Sandy Hook CT
6323 Jena E. Evert-Gaudy F#2506 474/1115 F25-29 55:03 11:05 53:14 10:43 Lockport NY
6324 Abigail Wittlinger F#2507 392/927 F20-24 55:04 11:05 45:43 9:12 Clarence NY
6325 Lauren M. Silvestro F#2508 393/927 F20-24 55:04 11:05 49:30 9:58 Lancaster NY
6326 Margaret Schwab F#2509 193/524 F45-49 55:04 11:05 49:53 10:02 Tonawanda NY
6327 Olivia Hill F#2510 299/631 F15-19 55:04 11:05 48:17 9:43 West Seneca NY
6328 Bruce C. Evert M#3817 137/271 M60-64 55:04 11:05 53:15 10:43 Buffalo NY
6329 Daniel Heavern M#3818 463/590 M15-19 55:04 11:05 52:17 10:32 Hamburg NY
6330 Molly M. Halt F#2511 223/565 F40-44 55:04 11:05 48:25 9:45 Buffalo NY
6331 Sara T. Wallitt F#2512 338/821 F30-34 55:04 11:05 47:28 9:33 Buffalo NY
6332 Justin P. Tedesco M#3819 450/699 M30-34 55:04 11:05 53:37 10:48 Buffalo NY
6333 Jen Galdys F#2513 272/627 F35-39 55:04 11:05 48:15 9:43 West Henrietta NY
6334 Elizabeth A. Lee F#2514 394/927 F20-24 55:04 11:05 48:46 9:49 Orchard Park NY
6335 Brandon E. Kofod M#3820 362/544 M20-24 55:05 11:05 49:37 9:59 North Tonawanda NY
6336 Megan Hammersmith F#2515 339/821 F30-34 55:05 11:05 46:26 9:21 Rochester NY
6337 Joe A. Holewinski M#3821 381/605 M45-49 55:06 11:05 52:31 10:34 Wilson NY
6338 Andrea Nyitrai F#2516 395/927 F20-24 55:06 11:05 53:08 10:42 Hamburg NY
6339 Norman Bishara M#3822 345/533 M35-39 55:06 11:05 48:12 9:42 Ann Arbor MI
6340 Sarah Baumgartner F#2517 475/1115 F25-29 55:06 11:05 48:12 9:42 Brooklyn NY
6341 Shana M. Cole F#2518 340/821 F30-34 55:06 11:05 51:37 10:23 North Collins NY
6342 Brandon Pafk M#3823 451/699 M30-34 55:06 11:06 45:13 9:06 Buffalo NY
6343 Cheryl Robinson F#2519 341/821 F30-34 55:06 11:06 49:11 9:54 Otego NY
6344 Jim Wolf M#3824 452/699 M30-34 55:07 11:06 49:11 9:54 Otego NY
6345 Larry Robertson M#3825 382/605 M45-49 55:07 11:06 50:10 10:06 Orchard Park NY
6346 Megan Greene F#2520 273/627 F35-39 55:07 11:06 48:28 9:45 Buffalo NY
6347 Andrew Spitler M#3826 453/699 M30-34 55:08 11:06 48:29 9:46 Kenmore NY
6348 Maxwell Cywinski M#3827 464/590 M15-19 55:08 11:06 52:08 10:30 Buffalo NY
6349 Keith S. Bryan M#3828 454/699 M30-34 55:08 11:06 51:08 10:18 East Amherst NY
6350 Joseph S. Piejda M#3829 484/732 M25-29 55:08 11:06 51:01 10:16 Cheektowaga NY
6351 Kim Webdale F#2521 476/1115 F25-29 55:08 11:06 51:08 10:18 Buffalo NY
6352 Kurt Bingham M#3830 383/605 M45-49 55:08 11:06 48:34 9:47 Niagara Falls NY
6353 Elizabeth Fletcher F#2522 396/927 F20-24 55:08 11:06 47:53 9:38 Buffalo NY
6354 Brennan Day M#3831 455/699 M30-34 55:08 11:06 47:53 9:38 Buffalo NY
6355 Dan Greene M#3832 456/699 M30-34 55:09 11:06 48:27 9:45 Buffalo NY
6356 Jerry Panza M#3833 55:09 11:06 54:47 11:02 Grand Island NY
6357 Odelia C. Kiefer F#2523 90/293 F01-14 55:09 11:06 54:57 11:04 Williamsville NY
6358 Peter Munschauer M#3834 336/546 M50-54 55:10 11:06 50:37 10:11 East Aurora NY
6359 Michael Kanaley M#3835 457/699 M30-34 55:10 11:06 49:13 9:54 Washington DC
6360 Joshua Graf M#3836 485/732 M25-29 55:10 11:06 45:43 9:12 Buffalo NY
6361 Teaghan Kanaley F#2524 477/1115 F25-29 55:10 11:06 49:13 9:54 Jacksonville NC
6362 Anthony Giamberdino M#3837 390/586 M40-44 55:10 11:06 52:16 10:31 Lockport NY
6363 Michael R. Kamrowski M#3838 486/732 M25-29 55:10 11:06 52:57 10:39 North Tonawanda NY
6364 Alison Tyszka F#2525 342/821 F30-34 55:10 11:06 52:55 10:39 West Seneca NY
6365 Geoffrey Genesky M#3839 458/699 M30-34 55:10 11:06 49:02 9:52 Hoboken NJ
6366 Brian Barry M#3840 384/605 M45-49 55:10 11:06 47:55 9:39 Derby NY
6367 Daniel M. Biondolillo M#3841 391/586 M40-44 55:11 11:06 47:27 9:33 Buffalo NY
6368 Deborah A. Januszkiewicz F#2526 66/264 F55-59 55:11 11:06 54:40 11:00 Orchard Park NY
6369 Nicholas Accurso M#3842 165/313 M01-14 55:11 11:06 49:47 10:01 Clarence NY
6370 Amy E. Griesmer F#2527 274/627 F35-39 55:12 11:07 47:08 9:29 Lewiston NY
6371 Julia Morrissey F#2528 397/927 F20-24 55:12 11:07 51:41 10:24 Buffalo NY
6372 James M. Morrissey M#3843 138/271 M60-64 55:12 11:07 51:42 10:24 Buffalo NY
6373 Alison Bagdy F#2529 398/927 F20-24 55:12 11:07 54:26 10:57 Charlotte NC
6374 Amy Moritz F#2530 275/627 F35-39 55:12 11:07 51:42 10:24 Buffalo NY
6375 Marcus Costello M#3844 385/605 M45-49 55:13 11:07 49:55 10:03 Buffalo NY
6376 Alicia Henry F#2531 478/1115 F25-29 55:13 11:07 51:34 10:23 Amherst NY
6377 Jill Hausrath F#2532 343/821 F30-34 55:13 11:07 51:34 10:23 Amherst NY
6378 Maggie Martin F#2533 300/631 F15-19 55:14 11:07 51:47 10:25 Williamsville NY
6379 Rayna Rosati F#2534 399/927 F20-24 55:14 11:07 52:10 10:30 Hamburg NY
6380 Erica Rocco F#2535 344/821 F30-34 55:14 11:07 47:54 9:38 Kenmore NY
6381 Timothy Graber M#3845 386/605 M45-49 55:14 11:07 47:54 9:39 Orchard Park NY
6382 Clare H. Martin F#2536 400/927 F20-24 55:15 11:07 51:48 10:26 Williamsville NY
6383 Ruth Fleming F#2537 67/264 F55-59 55:15 11:07 54:34 10:59 Buffalo NY
6384 Joe Ochterski M#3846 387/605 M45-49 55:15 11:07 49:57 10:03 Middlefield CT
6385 Jim Ochterski M#3847 392/586 M40-44 55:15 11:07 49:56 10:03 Farmington NY
6386 Laura Hopkins F#2538 129/472 F50-54 55:15 11:07 45:42 9:12 Seattle WA
6387 Renee Daigler F#2539 224/565 F40-44 55:15 11:07 50:22 10:08 Tonawanda NY
6388 Kathleen A. Shaw F#2540 68/264 F55-59 55:16 11:07 51:45 10:25 Williamsville NY
6389 Katherine Jarmuz F#2541 479/1115 F25-29 55:16 11:07 50:24 10:09 Clarence Center NY
6390 Erin Cavagnaro F#2542 401/927 F20-24 55:17 11:08 50:49 10:14 Getzville NY
6391 Chelsea Shumaker F#2543 402/927 F20-24 55:17 11:08 49:07 9:53 Orchard Park NY
6392 Ryan J. Shumaker M#3848 465/590 M15-19 55:17 11:08 49:07 9:53 Orchard Park NY
6393 Bill L. Neidlinger M#3849 139/271 M60-64 55:17 11:08 47:12 9:30 Newfane NY
6394 Shawn M. Weston M#3850 346/533 M35-39 55:17 11:08 54:38 11:00 Norwich CT
6395 Jill E. Keys F#2544 480/1115 F25-29 55:17 11:08 47:14 9:30 Lockport NY
6396 Alison Wilson F#2545 403/927 F20-24 55:17 11:08 51:25 10:21 Tonawanda NY
6397 Dennis J. Shumaker M#3851 337/546 M50-54 55:17 11:08 49:08 9:53 Orchard Park NY
6398 Johnnie Rehak M#3852 166/313 M01-14 55:18 11:08 52:20 10:32 East Amherst NY
6399 Bob R. Raineri M#3853 487/732 M25-29 55:18 11:08 48:38 9:47 Lancaster NY
6400 Heather Rinow F#2546 301/631 F15-19 55:18 11:08 52:50 10:38 Lancaster NY
6401 Sara Vanner F#2547 91/293 F01-14 55:18 11:08 55:18 11:08 Kenmore NY
6402 Joe W. Neidlinger M#3854 363/544 M20-24 55:18 11:08 47:13 9:30 Newfane NY
6403 Karen M. Sterling F#2548 345/821 F30-34 55:19 11:08 52:26 10:33 Blasdell NY
6404 Charles Moore M#3855 140/271 M60-64 55:19 11:08 45:11 9:06 Buffalo NY
6405 David Dobrzynski M#3856 338/546 M50-54 55:19 11:08 54:45 11:01 East Aurora NY
6406 Amanda Dobrzynski F#2549 404/927 F20-24 55:19 11:08 54:44 11:01 East Aurora NY
6407 Robert Hartz M#3857 393/586 M40-44 55:19 11:08 52:26 10:33 Wilson NY
6408 Courtney L. McEachon F#2550 302/631 F15-19 55:19 11:08 46:38 9:23 East Amherst NY
6409 William B. Rich M#3858 388/605 M45-49 55:19 11:08 49:02 9:52 Clarence Center NY
6410 Anna Lindquist F#2551 405/927 F20-24 55:19 11:08 52:04 10:29 Appleton WI
6411 Matt Derse M#3859 466/590 M15-19 55:20 11:08 49:52 10:02 Ontario NY
6412 Joan D. Thomas F#2552 6/41 F65-69 55:20 11:08 48:29 9:46 Buffalo NY
6413 Ashley Arrigo F#2553 406/927 F20-24 55:20 11:08 52:55 10:39 Angola NY
6414 Annemarie Raham F#2554 407/927 F20-24 55:20 11:08 47:12 9:30 Youngstown NY
6415 Albert Hunziker M#3860 364/544 M20-24 55:20 11:08 54:04 10:53 Lancaster NY
6416 Michael Lapoint M#3861 488/732 M25-29 55:20 11:08 47:13 9:30 East Amherst NY
6417 Caitlin Corrigan F#2555 346/821 F30-34 55:20 11:08 50:22 10:08 Jersey City NJ
6418 Sierra Conine F#2556 303/631 F15-19 55:20 11:08 49:07 9:53 Weston FL
6419 Joshua Harrison M#3862 167/313 M01-14 55:20 11:08 49:53 10:03 Ontario NY
6420 Jordan Sypniewski F#2557 92/293 F01-14 55:20 11:08 53:18 10:44 Buffalo NY
6421 Shelley Bonaventura F#2558 225/565 F40-44 55:21 11:08 50:21 10:08 Williamsville NY
6422 Casey Hansen M#3863 459/699 M30-34 55:21 11:08 46:51 9:26 New York NY
6423 Jennifer Pienkowski F#2559 347/821 F30-34 55:21 11:08 53:19 10:44 Cheektowaga NY
6424 Kelly Kreuz-Hansen F#2560 348/821 F30-34 55:21 11:08 46:52 9:26 Kenmore NY
6425 Lino Olivieri M#3864 347/533 M35-39 55:21 11:09 47:45 9:37 Cheektowaga NY
6426 Erin Lindquist F#2561 408/927 F20-24 55:21 11:09 52:06 10:29 Orchard Park NY
6427 Margaret Bender F#2562 409/927 F20-24 55:22 11:09 49:05 9:53 Lackawanna NY
6428 Fred Rodems M#3865 264/475 M55-59 55:22 11:09 47:07 9:29 Hamburg NY
6429 Stephen P. Griffin-Kern M#3866 467/590 M15-19 55:22 11:09 49:41 10:00 Buffalo NY
6430 Jeff Renaud M#3867 365/544 M20-24 55:22 11:09 53:17 10:44 Alden NY
6431 Shannon Griffin-Kern F#2563 304/631 F15-19 55:22 11:09 49:42 10:00 Buffalo NY
6432 Sara Abriatis F#2564 349/821 F30-34 55:22 11:09 51:55 10:27 Arlington VA
6433 Emily Page F#2565 481/1115 F25-29 55:22 11:09 51:55 10:27 Arlington VA
6434 Andrea Sturniolo F#2566 482/1115 F25-29 55:22 11:09 49:32 9:58 Williamsville NY
6435 Chelsea Rinow F#2567 410/927 F20-24 55:22 11:09 52:55 10:39 Lancaster NY
6436 Edward J. Kwitek, Ii M#3868 460/699 M30-34 55:23 11:09 51:12 10:18 Seattle WA
6437 Amanda Knight F#2568 483/1115 F25-29 55:23 11:09 53:03 10:41 Tonawanda NY
6438 Carolyn K. Danner F#2569 350/821 F30-34 55:23 11:09 52:15 10:31 Buffalo NY
6439 Steven R. Pantano M#3869 339/546 M50-54 55:23 11:09 52:11 10:30 Fredonia NY
6440 Maranda L. Villa F#2570 411/927 F20-24 55:23 11:09 50:10 10:06 Derby NY
6441 Lindsay Schutrum F#2571 484/1115 F25-29 55:23 11:09 52:30 10:34 East Aurora NY
6442 Corrie Colangelo F#2572 485/1115 F25-29 55:24 11:09 47:51 9:38 New York NY
6443 Karen McMahon F#2573 130/472 F50-54 55:24 11:09 49:57 10:03 Buffalo NY
6444 Michael Reilly M#3870 389/605 M45-49 55:24 11:09 54:16 10:55 Niagara Falls NY
6445 Erika Curran F#2574 276/627 F35-39 55:24 11:09 52:48 10:38 Buffalo NY
6446 Shannon M. Krug F#2575 351/821 F30-34 55:24 11:09 53:37 10:48 Buffalo NY
6447 Jennifer A. Carlo F#2576 226/565 F40-44 55:25 11:09 53:55 10:51 Amherst NY
6448 Mary B. Debus F#2577 131/472 F50-54 55:25 11:09 51:32 10:22 Buffalo NY
6449 Jennifer A. Valenti F#2578 486/1115 F25-29 55:25 11:09 49:52 10:02 Smyrna GA
6450 Patrick M. Ellis M#3871 141/271 M60-64 55:25 11:09 45:33 9:10 Orchard Park NY
6451 Cindy Conine F#2579 227/565 F40-44 55:25 11:09 49:12 9:54 Weston FL
6452 Bob Accurso M#3872 340/546 M50-54 55:25 11:09 50:00 10:04 Clarence NY
6453 Anna Kwaizer F#2580 352/821 F30-34 55:25 11:09 49:52 10:02 Kenmore NY
6454 Gia Manley F#2581 353/821 F30-34 55:25 11:09 52:09 10:30 Buffalo NY
6455 Brett Peters M#3873 366/544 M20-24 55:26 11:09 47:48 9:37 Cheektowaga NY
6456 Stephen Balla M#3874 367/544 M20-24 55:26 11:09 47:47 9:37 West Seneca NY
6457 Joseph Benz M#3875 468/590 M15-19 55:26 11:09 46:48 9:25 Orchard Park NY
6458 William J. Kita M#3876 142/271 M60-64 55:26 11:10 51:17 10:19 Hamburg NY
6459 Brendan P. Creahan M#3877 394/586 M40-44 55:26 11:10 48:53 9:50 Amherst NY
6460 John J. Higgins M#3878 341/546 M50-54 55:27 11:10 48:04 9:41 Grand Island NY
6461 Autumn Lewandowski F#2582 354/821 F30-34 55:27 11:10 50:03 10:05 Getzville NY
6462 Alex Steis M#3879 348/533 M35-39 55:27 11:10 47:22 9:32 Herndon VA
6463 Dominick Saraceno M#3880 461/699 M30-34 55:27 11:10 50:04 10:05 West Seneca NY
6464 Katie Markowski O'hara F#2583 487/1115 F25-29 55:27 11:10 41:04 8:16 Orchard Park NY
6465 Andrew Chudy M#3881 349/533 M35-39 55:27 11:10 53:06 10:41 East Aurora NY
6466 Cayleigh M. Pracht F#2584 305/631 F15-19 55:27 11:10 46:05 9:17 Gowanda NY
6467 Daniel Keating M#3882 342/546 M50-54 55:27 11:10 53:12 10:43 Snyder NY
6468 Torrey S. Barnes M#3883 368/544 M20-24 55:27 11:10 50:32 10:10 Buffalo NY
6469 Christopher Schichtel M#3884 369/544 M20-24 55:28 11:10 51:46 10:25 Springville NY
6470 Russell Gullo M#3885 343/546 M50-54 55:28 11:10 51:10 10:18 Derby NY
6471 Kevin B. Quinn M#3886 390/605 M45-49 55:28 11:10 54:15 10:55 Buffalo NY
6472 Bridget C. Lohr F#2585 228/565 F40-44 55:28 11:10 47:17 9:31 Buffalo NY
6473 Karen L. Morrison F#2586 355/821 F30-34 55:28 11:10 51:40 10:24 Tonawanda NY
6474 Sarah Guagliardi F#2587 356/821 F30-34 55:29 11:10 51:37 10:23 Lancaster NY
6475 Beth A. Smith F#2588 229/565 F40-44 55:29 11:10 51:27 10:21 Williamsville NY
6476 Chris Gates M#3887 344/546 M50-54 55:29 11:10 49:38 9:59 Lancaster NY
6477 Karalyn M. Pawliske F#2589 412/927 F20-24 55:29 11:10 54:41 11:00 Eden NY
6478 Jordan Churder M#3888 462/699 M30-34 55:29 11:10 50:18 10:07 North Tonawanda NY
6479 Mary C. Schnepf F#2590 357/821 F30-34 55:30 11:10 45:59 9:15 Buffalo NY
6480 Andrea Ivancic F#2591 358/821 F30-34 55:30 11:10 50:18 10:08 New York NY
6481 Nick Silvestri M#3889 463/699 M30-34 55:30 11:10 48:39 9:48 Amherst NY
6482 Kathryn Engel F#2592 488/1115 F25-29 55:30 11:10 50:10 10:06 North Tonawanda NY
6483 Patricia A. Collins F#2593 194/524 F45-49 55:30 11:10 48:22 9:44 Tonawanda NY
6484 Joanna Rourke F#2594 277/627 F35-39 55:30 11:10 48:39 9:48 Amherst NY
6485 Tim Smallwood M#3890 395/586 M40-44 55:30 11:10 52:16 10:31 Lancaster NY
6486 Amy Kochems F#2595 413/927 F20-24 55:30 11:10 53:24 10:45 North Tonawanda NY
6487 Michael Depasquale M#3891 396/586 M40-44 55:30 11:10 55:24 11:09 Lancaster NY
6488 Katherine Alexander F#2596 489/1115 F25-29 55:31 11:10 53:25 10:45 North Tonawanda NY
6489 Kelly L. Brandstetter F#2597 230/565 F40-44 55:31 11:10 52:56 10:39 Frisco NY
6490 Jessica Crofts F#2598 490/1115 F25-29 55:31 11:10 52:08 10:30 Lockport NY
6491 Tracie Skretny F#2599 231/565 F40-44 55:31 11:10 49:20 9:56 West Seneca NY
6492 Charlene M. Roesch F#2600 278/627 F35-39 55:31 11:11 50:20 10:08 Lancaster NY
6493 Jeff Jarosz M#3892 345/546 M50-54 55:31 11:11 50:14 10:07 Hamburg NY
6494 Amy Lewonka F#2601 232/565 F40-44 55:32 11:11 52:07 10:29 Hamburg NY
6495 Mary Clare Clark F#2602 414/927 F20-24 55:32 11:11 54:44 11:01 Williamsville NY
6496 Janice Wojciechowski F#2603 415/927 F20-24 55:32 11:11 52:00 10:28 North Tonawanda NY
6497 Christopher Guerra M#3893 370/544 M20-24 55:32 11:11 45:52 9:14 West Seneca NY
6498 Amanda N. Moses F#2604 491/1115 F25-29 55:32 11:11 50:34 10:11 Williamsville NY
6499 Adam Cole M#3894 469/590 M15-19 55:32 11:11 51:08 10:18 Liverpool NY
6500 Paul M. Williams M#3895 265/475 M55-59 55:32 11:11 55:10 11:06 Warren PA
6501 Diane Muntz F#2605 492/1115 F25-29 55:32 11:11 55:11 11:06 Clarendon PA
6502 Marisa Licata F#2606 279/627 F35-39 55:33 11:11 50:24 10:09 Tonawanda NY
6503 Dennis Phillips M#3896 397/586 M40-44 55:33 11:11 47:46 9:37 Grand Island NY
6504 Brittany Roetzer F#2607 416/927 F20-24 55:33 11:11 52:54 10:39 Akron NY
6505 Jacqueline M. Clinard F#2608 233/565 F40-44 55:33 11:11 53:08 10:42 Orchard Park NY
6506 Marlene M. Rogers F#2609 132/472 F50-54 55:33 11:11 50:39 10:12 Williamsville NY
6507 Stephanie Stehlin F#2610 359/821 F30-34 55:33 11:11 49:05 9:53 Kenmore NY
6508 Chris Pitirri M#3897 350/533 M35-39 55:33 11:11 53:03 10:41 Buffalo NY
6509 Michael J. Lekanka, Ii M#3898 470/590 M15-19 55:33 11:11 47:03 9:28 Lockport NY
6510 Paul Dicarlo M#3899 391/605 M45-49 55:34 11:11 52:55 10:39 Geneseo NY
6511 Peg Carmen F#2611 234/565 F40-44 55:34 11:11 50:12 10:06 Williamsville NY
6512 Christopher A. Genovese M#3900 392/605 M45-49 55:35 11:11 50:12 10:06 Buffalo NY
6513 Jim Pagliaroli M#3901 346/546 M50-54 55:35 11:11 50:18 10:07 Williamsville NY
6514 Emily A. Sparks F#2612 493/1115 F25-29 55:35 11:11 50:28 10:10 Amherst NY
6515 Walter Wittenzellner M#3902 3/17 M75-79 55:35 11:11 53:00 10:40 East Amherst NY
6516 Deborah Flynn F#2613 195/524 F45-49 55:35 11:11 53:47 10:50 East Aurora NY
6517 Kim Olds F#2614 360/821 F30-34 55:35 11:11 45:31 9:10 Buffalo NY
6518 Pat Hamann M#3903 398/586 M40-44 55:35 11:11 52:43 10:37 Cheektowaga NY
6519 Mary Weinstein F#2615 417/927 F20-24 55:35 11:11 55:35 11:11 Buffalo NY
6520 Shawn Masterson M#3904 351/533 M35-39 55:35 11:11 47:59 9:40 Hamburg NY
6521 Timothy D. Cox M#3905 464/699 M30-34 55:35 11:11 47:51 9:38 Brooklyn NY
6522 Emily Nesselbeck F#2616 494/1115 F25-29 55:35 11:11 51:58 10:28 New York NY
6523 Mike Fenn M#3906 399/586 M40-44 55:36 11:11 48:13 9:42 Lancaster NY
6524 Ryan Bungo M#3907 471/590 M15-19 55:36 11:11 47:19 9:32 Grand Island NY
6525 Louis P. Panzica M#3908 347/546 M50-54 55:36 11:11 47:20 9:32 Grand Island NY
6526 Paulette N. Jakiel F#2617 69/264 F55-59 55:36 11:12 53:13 10:43 Williamsville NY
6527 John Koch M#3909 352/533 M35-39 55:36 11:12 55:20 11:08 Williamsville NY
6528 Kristin Lotz F#2618 361/821 F30-34 55:36 11:12 51:49 10:26 East Aurora NY
6529 Nancy J. Jurek F#2619 70/264 F55-59 55:36 11:12 55:31 11:11 Derby NY
6530 Jillmarie McDonough F#2620 362/821 F30-34 55:36 11:12 53:46 10:49 Orchard Park NY
6531 Steve Downing M#3910 472/590 M15-19 55:36 11:12 53:08 10:42 Orchard Park NY
6532 Meghan W. Winkle F#2621 418/927 F20-24 55:37 11:12 50:07 10:05 East Amherst NY
6533 Ryan M. Feldmann F#2622 495/1115 F25-29 55:37 11:12 47:59 9:39 Buffalo NY
6534 Danielle Seereiter F#2623 280/627 F35-39 55:37 11:12 53:47 10:50 Orchard Park NY
6535 Kelly Sala F#2624 363/821 F30-34 55:37 11:12 51:48 10:26 Blasdell NY
6536 Michael Krotz M#3911 473/590 M15-19 55:37 11:12 52:50 10:38 Buffalo NY
6537 David Downing M#3912 168/313 M01-14 55:37 11:12 53:09 10:42 Orchard Park NY
6538 Gwynne Flanagan F#2625 364/821 F30-34 55:37 11:12 47:53 9:38 Battleboro VT
6539 Justin Desantis M#3913 489/732 M25-29 55:37 11:12 47:59 9:40 Buffalo NY
6540 Renee M. Martinez F#2626 235/565 F40-44 55:38 11:12 54:20 10:56 Williamsville NY
6541 Dave Downing M#3914 393/605 M45-49 55:38 11:12 53:10 10:42 Orchard Park NY
6542 Bart Grady M#3915 490/732 M25-29 55:38 11:12 45:58 9:15 Niagara Falls NY
6543 Molly K. Deboy-Clauss F#2627 496/1115 F25-29 55:38 11:12 52:06 10:29 Halethorpe MD
6544 Courtney M. Jarka F#2628 306/631 F15-19 55:38 11:12 53:50 10:50 Lockport NY
6545 William Lindquist M#3916 348/546 M50-54 55:39 11:12 52:11 10:30 Orchard Park NY
6546 Sarah Finn F#2629 497/1115 F25-29 55:39 11:12 51:32 10:22 New York NY
6547 Jason A. Bury M#3917 371/544 M20-24 55:39 11:12 49:42 10:00 Buffalo NY
6548 John J. Fenz M#3918 491/732 M25-29 55:40 11:12 50:42 10:12 West Seneca NY
6549 Carolyn M. Maurer F#2630 498/1115 F25-29 55:40 11:12 50:42 10:12 Buffalo NY
6550 Erin L. Steck Silvestri F#2631 365/821 F30-34 55:40 11:12 48:50 9:50 Amherst NY
6551 Teale M. Armknecht F#2632 93/293 F01-14 55:40 11:12 55:17 11:08 Orchard Park NY
6552 Anne Keating F#2633 71/264 F55-59 55:41 11:12 53:29 10:46 Snyder NY
6553 Meredith G. Driggs F#2634 499/1115 F25-29 55:41 11:12 47:16 9:31 Baltimore MD
6554 Angela M. Castlevetere F#2635 281/627 F35-39 55:41 11:12 51:19 10:20 Clarence NY
6555 Mark Dadd M#3919 37/111 M65-69 55:41 11:13 50:46 10:13 Attica NY
6556 Rebecca Reich F#2636 236/565 F40-44 55:41 11:13 50:37 10:11 Fairport NY
6557 Emily W. Christensen F#2637 307/631 F15-19 55:41 11:13 51:14 10:19 East Aurora NY
6558 Thomas J. Mudd, Sr. M#3920 266/475 M55-59 55:41 11:13 53:38 10:48 Cheektowaga NY
6559 Jeannetta Gerrish F#2638 500/1115 F25-29 55:42 11:13 47:17 9:31 Baltimore MD
6560 Lori Sherman F#2639 133/472 F50-54 55:42 11:13 52:55 10:39 Williamsville NY
6561 Renee Tabone F#2640 134/472 F50-54 55:42 11:13 52:55 10:39 Williamsville NY
6562 Dan Krotz M#3921 38/111 M65-69 55:42 11:13 52:54 10:39 Buffalo NY
6563 Allison Reitz F#2641 419/927 F20-24 55:42 11:13 47:14 9:30 Buffalo NY
6564 Kim Dees F#2642 237/565 F40-44 55:42 11:13 49:10 9:54 Orchard Park NY
6565 Kristen Disalvo F#2643 501/1115 F25-29 55:43 11:13 50:45 10:13 Grand Island NY
6566 Jonathan Schapp M#3922 394/605 M45-49 55:43 11:13 51:13 10:18 Williamsville NY
6567 Ryan C. Hagen M#3923 372/544 M20-24 55:43 11:13 47:33 9:34 Grand Island NY
6568 Tim Fargino M#3924 373/544 M20-24 55:43 11:13 47:33 9:34 Grand Island NY
6569 John Edwards M#3925 465/699 M30-34 55:43 11:13 50:45 10:13 Grand Island NY
6570 Leslie Beck F#2644 366/821 F30-34 55:43 11:13 52:51 10:38 Orchard Park NY
6571 Alexander Gerrish M#3926 492/732 M25-29 55:43 11:13 47:18 9:31 Washington DC
6572 Jessica McLaughlin F#2645 502/1115 F25-29 55:43 11:13 53:53 10:51 Lancaster NY
6573 Erin Gaston F#2646 503/1115 F25-29 55:44 11:13 53:53 10:51 West Seneca NY
6574 Marlo Chase F#2647 238/565 F40-44 55:44 11:13 50:31 10:10 West Seneca NY
6575 Corey V. Hart M#3927 493/732 M25-29 55:44 11:13 53:53 10:51 Cheektowaga NY
6576 Alyssa Anderson F#2648 94/293 F01-14 55:44 11:13 55:09 11:06 Kenmore NY
6577 Emma Donovan F#2649 95/293 F01-14 55:44 11:13 55:09 11:06 Buffalo NY
6578 Jason Beck M#3928 466/699 M30-34 55:44 11:13 52:53 10:39 Orchard Park NY
6579 Matthew Shea M#3929 467/699 M30-34 55:44 11:13 47:38 9:35 Cheektowaga NY
6580 James R. Maleck M#3930 374/544 M20-24 55:44 11:13 52:34 10:35 Williamsville NY
6581 John D. Edick M#3931 349/546 M50-54 55:45 11:13 52:15 10:31 Buffalo NY
6582 Loni Fancher F#2650 367/821 F30-34 55:45 11:13 50:43 10:13 Corfu NY
6583 Tanya Denoon F#2651 420/927 F20-24 55:45 11:13 47:16 9:31 Buffalo NY
6584 Peter Yeskoot M#3932 468/699 M30-34 55:45 11:13 53:52 10:51 Buffalo NY
6585 Deborah Dubisz F#2652 239/565 F40-44 55:45 11:13 55:23 11:09 East Aurora NY
6586 Scott Guenther M#3933 494/732 M25-29 55:46 11:13 52:43 10:37 Cheektowaga NY
6587 Denise I. Whitney F#2653 196/524 F45-49 55:46 11:13 53:10 10:42 Kenmore NY
6588 Bobby Courtnage M#3934 353/533 M35-39 55:46 11:13 45:46 9:13 Lancaster NY
6589 Peter Gorlewski M#3935 267/475 M55-59 55:46 11:13 46:30 9:22 West Seneca NY
6590 Amy Hurd F#2654 368/821 F30-34 55:46 11:14 52:58 10:40 Blasdell NY
6591 Sharon Guarino F#2655 308/631 F15-19 55:46 11:14 48:02 9:40 Kenmore NY
6592 James Hurd M#3936 354/533 M35-39 55:46 11:14 52:58 10:40 Blasdell NY
6593 Aimee Kinsley F#2656 369/821 F30-34 55:47 11:14 53:10 10:42 Hamburg NY
6594 Amy N. Anderson F#2657 240/565 F40-44 55:47 11:14 55:11 11:07 Kenmore NY
6595 Sheila Donovan F#2658 241/565 F40-44 55:47 11:14 55:13 11:07 Buffalo NY
6596 Shawna Donovan-Schaller F#2659 242/565 F40-44 55:47 11:14 55:12 11:07 Buffalo NY
6597 Jennifer Ulewski F#2660 282/627 F35-39 55:47 11:14 54:34 10:59 Lancaster NY
6598 Lauren Valtin F#2661 421/927 F20-24 55:47 11:14 51:20 10:20 Buffalo NY
6599 Mary Parsnick F#2662 504/1115 F25-29 55:47 11:14 50:20 10:08 Lockport NY
6600 Brian Steinmetz M#3937 375/544 M20-24 55:47 11:14 51:19 10:20 Orchard Park NY
6601 Joanna M. Esquilin F#2663 505/1115 F25-29 55:47 11:14 54:34 10:59 Buffalo NY
6602 Melissa A. Cavagnaro F#2664 370/821 F30-34 55:48 11:14 51:24 10:21 Buffalo NY
6603 Alexandra Kane F#2665 422/927 F20-24 55:48 11:14 51:20 10:20 Mineola NY
6604 David O'Sullivan M#3938 474/590 M15-19 55:48 11:14 54:58 11:04 Buffalo NY
6605 Nicholas Furlani M#3939 376/544 M20-24 55:48 11:14 51:20 10:20 Mineola NY
6606 Lori T. Pohrte F#2666 283/627 F35-39 55:48 11:14 51:38 10:24 Hamburg NY
6607 Greg Caryk M#3940 495/732 M25-29 55:48 11:14 52:08 10:30 Tonawanda NY
6608 Rosty Caryk M#3941 39/111 M65-69 55:48 11:14 52:09 10:30 Tonawanda NY
6609 Larry Tully M#3942 350/546 M50-54 55:48 11:14 51:55 10:27 Munster IN
6610 Andre Lamm M#3943 395/605 M45-49 55:48 11:14 51:06 10:17 North Tonawanda NY
6611 Joseph Derose M#3944 396/605 M45-49 55:48 11:14 52:05 10:29 Buffalo NY
6612 Zebulon Huber M#3945 169/313 M01-14 55:48 11:14 50:52 10:14 North Java NY
6613 Bridget Cannon F#2667 371/821 F30-34 55:49 11:14 53:08 10:42 Buffalo NY
6614 Cynthia Sullivan F#2668 197/524 F45-49 55:49 11:14 53:04 10:41 West Seneca NY
6615 Franco San Gregorio M#3946 469/699 M30-34 55:49 11:14 53:08 10:42 Montreal QC
6616 Frank R. Schultz M#3947 268/475 M55-59 55:49 11:14 54:37 11:00 Buffalo NY
6617 Kristina Gnacinski F#2669 284/627 F35-39 55:49 11:14 52:40 10:36 Tonawanda NY
6618 James M. Harris M#3948 269/475 M55-59 55:49 11:14 47:49 9:38 Buffalo NY
6619 Geoffrey Falkner M#3949 400/586 M40-44 55:50 11:14 49:18 9:55 Orchard Park NY
6620 Leah Weiss F#2670 423/927 F20-24 55:50 11:14 52:42 10:36 Amherst NY
6621 Jeremy Benjamin M#3950 470/699 M30-34 55:50 11:14 47:05 9:29 Orrington ME
6622 Joseph Giglio M#3951 270/475 M55-59 55:50 11:14 54:35 10:59 Gowanda NY
6623 Emily K. Collins F#2671 309/631 F15-19 55:50 11:14 52:22 10:33 Buffalo NY
6624 Brenda Bell F#2672 243/565 F40-44 55:50 11:14 49:18 9:56 Hamburg NY
6625 John Bacon M#3952 397/605 M45-49 55:50 11:14 53:29 10:46 Hamilton ON
6626 Gretchen Dietzen F#2673 372/821 F30-34 55:50 11:14 55:50 11:14 Eden NY
6627 Catherine T. Seaman F#2674 373/821 F30-34 55:51 11:14 51:46 10:25 Charleston SC
6628 Jessie J. Stack Lombardo F#2675 374/821 F30-34 55:51 11:14 49:40 10:00 Colden NY
6629 Paul Warda M#3953 351/546 M50-54 55:51 11:14 49:34 9:59 Washington DC
6630 Sean Somerville M#3954 377/544 M20-24 55:51 11:14 50:56 10:15 Tonawanda NY
6631 Michael P. Callan M#3955 398/605 M45-49 55:51 11:14 47:28 9:33 Spencerport NY
6632 Andrea Navis F#2676 285/627 F35-39 55:51 11:14 50:46 10:13 Acworth GA
6633 Kristin Hein F#2677 244/565 F40-44 55:51 11:14 52:38 10:36 Buffalo NY
6634 Rachel E. Weiss F#2678 506/1115 F25-29 55:51 11:15 52:43 10:37 Amherst NY
6635 Megan Gaiek F#2679 198/524 F45-49 55:51 11:15 49:46 10:01 Williamsville NY
6636 Paul A. Wicka M#3956 40/111 M65-69 55:51 11:15 53:15 10:43 Hamburg NY
6637 Emily Olson F#2680 507/1115 F25-29 55:51 11:15 52:56 10:39 Boston MA
6638 Craig Zimpfer M#3957 496/732 M25-29 55:52 11:15 51:29 10:22 Williamsville NY
6639 Kara A. Benkovich F#2681 310/631 F15-19 55:52 11:15 47:32 9:34 Clarence NY
6640 Caitlin Hart F#2682 424/927 F20-24 55:52 11:15 47:05 9:29 Orchard Park NY
6641 Guy Giordano M#3958 497/732 M25-29 55:53 11:15 52:13 10:31 Lockport NY
6642 Sandra E. Signore F#2683 135/472 F50-54 55:53 11:15 51:36 10:23 Niagara Falls NY
6643 Daniel Bouley M#3959 399/605 M45-49 55:53 11:15 52:39 10:36 Buffalo NY
6644 Peter V. Malejs M#3960 355/533 M35-39 55:53 11:15 47:01 9:28 Binghamton NY
6645 Sara Gorlewski F#2684 508/1115 F25-29 55:53 11:15 46:40 9:24 Amherst NY
6646 Greg Sharpe M#3961 400/605 M45-49 55:53 11:15 47:31 9:34 Batavia NY
6647 Colleen Kingsbury F#2685 375/821 F30-34 55:54 11:15 49:02 9:52 Williamsville NY
6648 Elizabeth M. Marmion F#2686 286/627 F35-39 55:54 11:15 48:26 9:45 West Falls NY
6649 Johannah Bouley F#2687 425/927 F20-24 55:54 11:15 52:41 10:36 Buffalo NY
6650 Jessica C. Christensen F#2688 509/1115 F25-29 55:54 11:15 54:08 10:54 Buffalo NY
6651 Enzo Dentico M#3962 401/586 M40-44 55:55 11:15 55:35 11:11 Depew NY
6652 Gretchen Holst F#2689 287/627 F35-39 55:55 11:15 50:31 10:10 Hamburg NY
6653 Dawn Hart F#2690 199/524 F45-49 55:55 11:15 50:11 10:06 Grand Island NY
6654 Kelly L. Dolmanet F#2691 245/565 F40-44 55:55 11:15 50:11 10:06 Grand Island NY
6655 Madalyn Borek F#2692 311/631 F15-19 55:55 11:15 50:36 10:11 Lockport NY
6656 John Benkovich M#3963 352/546 M50-54 55:55 11:15 47:35 9:35 Clarence NY
6657 Rachael V. Draper F#2693 426/927 F20-24 55:56 11:15 54:07 10:54 East Aurora NY
6658 Aaron R. Sieczkarek M#3964 378/544 M20-24 55:56 11:15 53:25 10:45 Orchard Park NY
6659 Emily Stewart F#2694 510/1115 F25-29 55:56 11:15 48:07 9:41 Kenmore NY
6660 Justin Ejbisz M#3965 498/732 M25-29 55:56 11:15 50:47 10:13 Buffalo NY
6661 Jamie Jacobbi F#2695 511/1115 F25-29 55:56 11:15 48:07 9:41 Buffalo NY
6662 Eric J. Miller M#3966 356/533 M35-39 55:56 11:15 49:13 9:54 Cheektowaga NY
6663 Haley M. Draper F#2696 312/631 F15-19 55:56 11:16 54:07 10:54 East Aurora NY
6664 Kristy Bondgren F#2697 376/821 F30-34 55:56 11:16 52:50 10:38 Cheektowaga NY
6665 Kayleigh Blersch F#2698 313/631 F15-19 55:56 11:16 52:50 10:38 Lancaster NY
6666 Paola Zambrano F#2699 377/821 F30-34 55:57 11:16 50:19 10:08 Buffalo NY
6667 Catherine Frymark F#2700 246/565 F40-44 55:57 11:16 54:00 10:52 Silver Spring MD
6668 Mike Wischerath M#3967 379/544 M20-24 55:57 11:16 50:25 10:09 Hamburg NY
6669 Maggie Demarco F#2701 314/631 F15-19 55:57 11:16 52:25 10:33 Grand Island NY
6670 Melanie Murtha F#2702 378/821 F30-34 55:57 11:16 50:49 10:14 Orchard Park NY
6671 Cathy Strauss F#2703 200/524 F45-49 55:57 11:16 55:15 11:07 Twinsburg OH
6672 Chris Demarco M#3968 353/546 M50-54 55:57 11:16 52:26 10:33 Grand Island NY
6673 Annmarie Dromgoole F#2704 136/472 F50-54 55:58 11:16 50:36 10:11 Clay NY
6674 Sharon A. Breier F#2705 201/524 F45-49 55:58 11:16 49:56 10:03 Eden NY
6675 Don Woodhull M#3969 357/533 M35-39 55:58 11:16 48:17 9:43 Buffalo NY
6676 John M. Spero M#3970 402/586 M40-44 55:58 11:16 48:17 9:43 Buffalo NY
6677 Thomas Bassanello M#3971 271/475 M55-59 55:58 11:16 49:03 9:52 East Amherst NY
6678 John Wiedeman M#3972 403/586 M40-44 55:59 11:16 52:33 10:35 Williamsville NY
6679 Lisa Dudley F#2706 202/524 F45-49 55:59 11:16 46:05 9:17 Grand Island NY
6680 Heike Jacob F#2707 315/631 F15-19 55:59 11:16 53:09 10:42 Amherst NY
6681 Lisa Johnson F#2708 379/821 F30-34 56:00 11:16 49:13 9:55 Lake Forest IL
6682 Elizabeth Keller F#2709 288/627 F35-39 56:00 11:16 50:21 10:08 Buffalo NY
6683 George R. Chernowski M#3973 41/111 M65-69 56:00 11:16 54:14 10:55 Orchard Park NY
6684 Karen Ogle F#2710 289/627 F35-39 56:00 11:16 50:22 10:08 L'Ile-Perrot QC
6685 Gregory P. Thompson M#3974 358/533 M35-39 56:00 11:16 48:39 9:48 Orchard Park NY
6686 Chandra Hoyt F#2711 380/821 F30-34 56:00 11:16 53:36 10:47 Willamsville NY
6687 Kirsten Moysich F#2712 203/524 F45-49 56:00 11:16 50:47 10:13 Amherst NY
6688 Melissa Bernosky F#2713 512/1115 F25-29 56:00 11:16 49:43 10:01 Kenmore NY
6689 Katherine R. Tallman F#2714 290/627 F35-39 56:00 11:16 53:38 10:48 Lancaster NY
6690 Tara E. Thompson F#2715 291/627 F35-39 56:00 11:16 48:40 9:48 Orchard Park NY
6691 Rochelle Lawless F#2716 513/1115 F25-29 56:00 11:16 51:38 10:24 Buffalo NY
6692 Ellie M. Bickel F#2717 292/627 F35-39 56:00 11:16 53:36 10:47 East Amherst NY
6693 Frederick Mertz M#3975 404/586 M40-44 56:01 11:16 51:55 10:27 Buffalo NY
6694 Brooke Chamberlain F#2718 316/631 F15-19 56:01 11:16 51:52 10:26 Grand Island NY
6695 Joseph Cohen M#3976 401/605 M45-49 56:01 11:17 50:17 10:07 Amherst NY
6696 Nina L. Smith F#2719 427/927 F20-24 56:01 11:17 48:50 9:50 Kenmore NY
6697 Kimberly Baer F#2720 514/1115 F25-29 56:01 11:17 48:51 9:50 Kenmore NY
6698 Kim D. Devantier F#2721 204/524 F45-49 56:01 11:17 53:36 10:47 Niagara Falls NY
6699 Jennifer Schultz F#2722 293/627 F35-39 56:01 11:17 54:15 10:55 Pittsford NY
6700 Jason Isla M#3977 359/533 M35-39 56:01 11:17 48:06 9:41 Buffalo NY
6701 Denis T. Wettlaufer M#3978 272/475 M55-59 56:02 11:17 50:50 10:14 Buffalo NY
6702 Rachel E. Bartkowiak F#2723 317/631 F15-19 56:02 11:17 53:18 10:44 Cheektowaga NY
6703 Lindsay Nedimyer F#2724 515/1115 F25-29 56:02 11:17 48:55 9:51 Elma NY
6704 Carl A. Austin M#3979 143/271 M60-64 56:02 11:17 51:51 10:26 Barker NY
6705 Alaina Houseknecht F#2725 516/1115 F25-29 56:02 11:17 49:45 10:01 Hamburg NY
6706 Bill Martorana M#3980 499/732 M25-29 56:03 11:17 47:23 9:32 Buffalo NY
6707 Michael Gallagher M#3981 380/544 M20-24 56:03 11:17 52:53 10:39 Grand Island NY
6708 Brian Smith M#3982 471/699 M30-34 56:03 11:17 50:47 10:13 Cambridge MA
6709 Jeffrey Brennan M#3983 405/586 M40-44 56:03 11:17 53:58 10:52 Buffalo NY
6710 Nick Yankey M#3984 381/544 M20-24 56:03 11:17 46:58 9:27 Ann Arbor MI
6711 Bill Bonifacio M#3985 273/475 M55-59 56:04 11:17 51:28 10:22 Williamsville NY
6712 Steven Rosenthal M#3986 274/475 M55-59 56:04 11:17 47:34 9:35 Amherst NY
6713 Cathy A. Henderson F#2726 205/524 F45-49 56:04 11:17 53:33 10:47 Grand Island NY
6714 Lauren Angelucci F#2727 517/1115 F25-29 56:04 11:17 48:09 9:42 Derby NY
6715 Amy M. Nappo F#2728 381/821 F30-34 56:04 11:17 50:32 10:10 West Seneca NY
6716 Cheryl Chamberlain F#2729 247/565 F40-44 56:04 11:17 51:55 10:27 Grand Island NY
6717 Kelly Giallella F#2730 518/1115 F25-29 56:04 11:17 52:02 10:28 Buffalo NY
6718 Kristopher Dunaway M#3987 500/732 M25-29 56:04 11:17 48:10 9:42 Derby NY
6719 Meg S. Pilon F#2731 248/565 F40-44 56:05 11:17 53:34 10:47 Grand Island NY
6720 Michael Brady M#3988 472/699 M30-34 56:05 11:17 49:19 9:56 Lake Forest IL
6721 Amanda L. Ringler F#2732 519/1115 F25-29 56:05 11:17 48:01 9:40 Sanborn NY
6722 Stephen Culliton M#3989 473/699 M30-34 56:05 11:17 51:54 10:27 Snyder NY
6723 Rich T. McDonnell M#3990 354/546 M50-54 56:05 11:17 50:06 10:05 Lancaster NY
6724 Lorrei Dicamillo F#2733 294/627 F35-39 56:06 11:18 51:21 10:20 Buffalo NY
6725 Kathryn Alterio F#2734 295/627 F35-39 56:06 11:18 51:22 10:20 Buffalo NY
6726 Nina N. Lincoff F#2735 428/927 F20-24 56:07 11:18 55:03 11:05 New York NY
6727 Jacob Cohen M#3991 475/590 M15-19 56:07 11:18 55:03 11:05 Buffalo NY
6728 Craig J. Roesch M#3992 406/586 M40-44 56:07 11:18 48:58 9:51 Williamsville NY
6729 Terese Blanchard F#2736 520/1115 F25-29 56:07 11:18 48:05 9:41 Alexandria VA
6730 Barry K. Dunstan M#3993 360/533 M35-39 56:07 11:18 54:36 10:59 West Seneca NY
6731 Catherine Dunstan F#2737 296/627 F35-39 56:07 11:18 54:36 10:59 Niagara Falls NY
6732 Eric Lipman M#3994 382/544 M20-24 56:08 11:18 51:13 10:19 Williamsville NY
6733 Timothy P. Burns M#3995 355/546 M50-54 56:08 11:18 51:37 10:23 Solon OH
6734 Scott J. Lanham M#3996 402/605 M45-49 56:08 11:18 54:19 10:56 Hamburg NY
6735 William O'Sullivan M#3997 275/475 M55-59 56:08 11:18 50:08 10:06 Buffalo NY
6736 Brittany Dombrowski F#2738 429/927 F20-24 56:08 11:18 52:50 10:38 East Aurora NY
6737 Claire Lotterer F#2739 430/927 F20-24 56:08 11:18 49:11 9:54 Orchard Park NY
6738 Dan J. Burns M#3998 403/605 M45-49 56:08 11:18 51:38 10:24 Rochester NY
6739 Dean A. O'Brien M#3999 356/546 M50-54 56:09 11:18 48:55 9:51 Lockport NY
6740 Joyelle Pafk F#2740 521/1115 F25-29 56:09 11:18 46:15 9:19 Brooklyn NY
6741 David L. Miller M#4000 357/546 M50-54 56:09 11:18 51:19 10:20 Orchard Park NY
6742 Erica M. Miller F#2741 431/927 F20-24 56:09 11:18 51:20 10:20 Orchard Park NY
6743 Sandy Degennaro F#2742 297/627 F35-39 56:09 11:18 50:42 10:12 Kenmore NY
6744 Amy M. Bugman F#2743 382/821 F30-34 56:09 11:18 51:30 10:22 Williamsville NY
6745 Caila Wagar F#2744 96/293 F01-14 56:09 11:18 53:26 10:45 East Amherst NY
6746 Sandra Nadrowski F#2745 206/524 F45-49 56:09 11:18 50:29 10:10 Elma NY
6747 Owen Huber M#4001 170/313 M01-14 56:10 11:18 51:12 10:18 Buffalo NY
6748 Maura Chmielowiec F#2746 318/631 F15-19 56:10 11:18 49:39 10:00 Batavia NY
6749 Tracy Sundberg M#4002 404/605 M45-49 56:10 11:18 52:32 10:35 Lockport NY
6750 Patrick Gourlay M#4003 171/313 M01-14 56:10 11:18 48:52 9:50 Buffalo NY
6751 Patrick S. Redden M#4004 172/313 M01-14 56:10 11:18 49:31 9:58 Kenmore NY
6752 Kelly C. Bugiera F#2747 249/565 F40-44 56:10 11:18 51:13 10:19 Snyder NY
6753 Megan Wailand F#2748 522/1115 F25-29 56:10 11:18 50:34 10:11 West Seneca NY
6754 Nicole Printup F#2749 523/1115 F25-29 56:11 11:18 50:34 10:11 Sanborn NY
6755 Anne C. Riley F#2750 72/264 F55-59 56:11 11:18 49:56 10:03 Fairport NY
6756 Steve M. Krajnik M#4005 501/732 M25-29 56:11 11:18 46:05 9:17 Buffalo NY
6757 Owen Williams M#4006 502/732 M25-29 56:11 11:19 50:35 10:11 Buffalo NY
6758 Richard Polinski, Jr. M#4007 407/586 M40-44 56:11 11:19 54:12 10:55 Tonawanda NY
6759 Lindsey Day F#2751 524/1115 F25-29 56:11 11:19 53:11 10:42 Vienna WV
6760 Steve M. Bertini M#4008 361/533 M35-39 56:11 11:19 54:11 10:54 North Tonawanda NY
6761 Samantha S. Hawley F#2752 432/927 F20-24 56:11 11:19 51:24 10:21 Batavia NY
6762 Gretchen P. Hawley F#2753 433/927 F20-24 56:12 11:19 51:24 10:21 Batavia NY
6763 Michael J. Bartolotti M#4009 405/605 M45-49 56:12 11:19 54:55 11:03 Hamburg NY
6764 Jesse Mank M#4010 362/533 M35-39 56:12 11:19 44:44 9:00 Kenmore NY
6765 Jason K. Schnelle M#4011 474/699 M30-34 56:12 11:19 52:40 10:36 Buffalo NY
6766 David A. Gerber M#4012 42/111 M65-69 56:12 11:19 52:56 10:39 Buffalo NY
6767 Joanne R. Anderson F#2754 73/264 F55-59 56:13 11:19 46:13 9:18 Oakmont PA
6768 Robert Leising M#4013 476/590 M15-19 56:13 11:19 51:57 10:27 North Andover MA
6769 Jaclynn Strebel F#2755 383/821 F30-34 56:13 11:19 55:27 11:10 Cheektowaga NY
6770 Andrew P. Sikorski M#4014 475/699 M30-34 56:13 11:19 54:13 10:55 Buffalo NY
6771 Marisa Clark F#2756 525/1115 F25-29 56:13 11:19 52:09 10:30 Hamburg NY
6772 Kristin Vanak F#2757 298/627 F35-39 56:13 11:19 50:34 10:11 Annapolis MD
6773 Jeffrey Vanak M#4015 476/699 M30-34 56:14 11:19 50:34 10:11 Annapolis MD
6774 Hillary Jacobson F#2758 434/927 F20-24 56:14 11:19 53:39 10:48 Williamsville NY
6775 Cheryl L. Kondrak F#2759 526/1115 F25-29 56:14 11:19 52:18 10:32 Buffalo NY
6776 Kim Wailand F#2760 384/821 F30-34 56:14 11:19 50:38 10:12 Buffalo NY
6777 Frank Romano M#4016 276/475 M55-59 56:14 11:19 51:39 10:24 Amherst NY
6778 Rob Solan M#4017 383/544 M20-24 56:14 11:19 55:58 11:16 Clifton Park NY
6779 Rachel Hart F#2761 435/927 F20-24 56:15 11:19 50:39 10:12 New York NY
6780 Juli C. Scarupa F#2762 436/927 F20-24 56:15 11:19 55:57 11:16 Lockport NY
6781 Leah Mayer F#2763 385/821 F30-34 56:15 11:19 46:54 9:26 East Aurora NY
6782 Garrett Mayer M#4018 363/533 M35-39 56:15 11:19 46:54 9:27 East Aurora NY
6783 Tucker Conine M#4019 173/313 M01-14 56:15 11:19 50:00 10:04 Weston FL
6784 Mary T. Keller F#2764 137/472 F50-54 56:15 11:19 51:54 10:27 East Aurora NY
6785 Craig Dembinski M#4020 408/586 M40-44 56:15 11:19 54:05 10:53 Buffalo NY
6786 Alexandra Bertolino F#2765 319/631 F15-19 56:15 11:19 51:05 10:17 Youngstown NY
6787 Susan Mahoney F#2766 207/524 F45-49 56:15 11:19 54:08 10:54 East Aurora NY
6788 Jeff Conine M#4021 406/605 M45-49 56:16 11:19 50:01 10:04 Weston FL
6789 Jacob McCormick M#4022 503/732 M25-29 56:16 11:19 52:53 10:39 Tonawanda NY
6790 Andrew Johnson M#4023 504/732 M25-29 56:16 11:19 50:41 10:12 Buffalo NY
6791 Julie M. Weinberg F#2767 386/821 F30-34 56:16 11:19 53:59 10:52 San Francisco CA
6792 John E. Winiewicz M#4024 144/271 M60-64 56:16 11:20 55:07 11:06 Lancaster NY
6793 Meg Amplement F#2768 299/627 F35-39 56:17 11:20 52:53 10:39 Orchard Park NY
6794 Andrea J. Kullman F#2769 387/821 F30-34 56:17 11:20 51:07 10:17 Albany NY
6795 Courtney Flynn F#2770 320/631 F15-19 56:17 11:20 51:20 10:20 Buffalo NY
6796 Courtney Klee F#2771 527/1115 F25-29 56:17 11:20 52:45 10:37 Buffalo NY
6797 Jessica L. Bauer F#2772 437/927 F20-24 56:17 11:20 52:54 10:39 West Seneca NY
6798 Jeffrey Gifford M#4025 277/475 M55-59 56:18 11:20 49:20 9:56 Williamsville NY
6799 Kim Glass F#2773 208/524 F45-49 56:18 11:20 54:35 10:59 Lake View NY
6800 Jennifer Bognar F#2774 438/927 F20-24 56:18 11:20 47:17 9:31 Tonawanda NY
6801 David Nelson M#4026 145/271 M60-64 56:19 11:20 50:21 10:08 Buffalo NY
6802 Renee Ruffino F#2775 138/472 F50-54 56:19 11:20 54:57 11:04 Buffalo NY
6803 Erik R. Hartman M#4027 505/732 M25-29 56:19 11:20 52:14 10:31 Hamburg NY
6804 Serena C. Nichols F#2776 321/631 F15-19 56:20 11:20 54:52 11:03 Niagara Falls NY
6805 Mary C. Roberson F#2777 528/1115 F25-29 56:20 11:20 54:58 11:04 West Seneca NY
6806 Adam M. Wigdorski M#4028 506/732 M25-29 56:20 11:20 52:49 10:38 Buffalo NY
6807 Corey Roberson M#4029 507/732 M25-29 56:20 11:20 54:57 11:04 West Seneca NY
6808 Nicole Evankovich F#2778 529/1115 F25-29 56:20 11:20 48:09 9:42 East Amherst NY
6809 Shannon M. Smith F#2779 97/293 F01-14 56:20 11:20 55:04 11:05 Kenmore NY
6810 Sydney Brigham F#2780 322/631 F15-19 56:20 11:20 54:53 11:03 Niagara Falls NY
6811 Douglas Corbett M#4030 358/546 M50-54 56:20 11:20 47:47 9:37 Kenmore NY
6812 Amanda Wroblewski F#2781 530/1115 F25-29 56:20 11:20 53:09 10:42 Tonawanda NY
6813 Laura A. Nerber F#2782 439/927 F20-24 56:21 11:20 55:47 11:14 Williamsville NY
6814 Thomas P. Elsinghorst M#4031 278/475 M55-59 56:21 11:21 54:32 10:59 Buffalo NY
6815 Deborah A. Cieri F#2783 139/472 F50-54 56:22 11:21 49:35 9:59 Buffalo NY
6816 Christa Switzer F#2784 388/821 F30-34 56:22 11:21 53:32 10:46 Buffalo NY
6817 Timothy A. Ball M#4032 477/699 M30-34 56:22 11:21 52:47 10:38 Buffalo NY
6818 Amy C. McMahon F#2785 209/524 F45-49 56:23 11:21 53:04 10:41 Caledonia NY
6819 Douglas R. Hamill M#4033 279/475 M55-59 56:23 11:21 53:16 10:43 East Amherst NY
6820 Peter Cullen M#4034 407/605 M45-49 56:24 11:21 51:45 10:25 Amherst NY
6821 Jonathan Seitz M#4035 508/732 M25-29 56:24 11:21 56:05 11:17 Alden NY
6822 Karen Bailey F#2786 140/472 F50-54 56:24 11:21 53:27 10:46 Geneseo NY
6823 Peter J. Pula, Sr. M#4036 280/475 M55-59 56:24 11:21 50:19 10:08 Buffalo NY
6824 Mary K. Musto F#2787 141/472 F50-54 56:25 11:21 53:18 10:44 Lockport NY
6825 Scott A. Hornyak M#4037 478/699 M30-34 56:25 11:21 50:22 10:08 Kenmore NY
6826 James A. Musto M#4038 359/546 M50-54 56:25 11:21 53:17 10:44 Lockport NY
6827 Kurt McCarthy M#4039 409/586 M40-44 56:25 11:21 52:35 10:35 Kenmore NY
6828 James Olchawski M#4040 360/546 M50-54 56:25 11:21 51:26 10:21 Corfu NY
6829 Kathy Krause F#2788 531/1115 F25-29 56:25 11:21 49:23 9:56 Chicago IL
6830 Shannon Firth F#2789 440/927 F20-24 56:25 11:21 50:03 10:05 Grand Island NY
6831 Maureen Carr F#2790 300/627 F35-39 56:25 11:21 53:47 10:50 Buffalo NY
6832 Connor Croston M#4041 509/732 M25-29 56:26 11:21 50:29 10:10 East Amherst NY
6833 Jason McGrath M#4042 364/533 M35-39 56:26 11:22 56:26 11:22 Buffalo NY
6834 Daniel Johnson M#4043 408/605 M45-49 56:26 11:22 54:55 11:03 Snyder NY
6835 Nancy A. Cruz F#2791 389/821 F30-34 56:26 11:22 53:59 10:52 Kenmore NY
6836 Katie Schubbe F#2792 532/1115 F25-29 56:27 11:22 48:55 9:51 La Plata MD
6837 Tomiko Lyons F#2793 301/627 F35-39 56:27 11:22 53:42 10:49 New York NY
6838 Justin Handley M#4044 384/544 M20-24 56:27 11:22 48:02 9:40 East Aurora NY
6839 Paul King M#4045 479/699 M30-34 56:27 11:22 49:12 9:54 Cheektowaga NY
6840 Tom Kufel M#4046 385/544 M20-24 56:27 11:22 48:02 9:40 Marilla NY
6841 Melissa J. McCann F#2794 390/821 F30-34 56:27 11:22 49:12 9:54 Eden NY
6842 Tom Williams M#4047 510/732 M25-29 56:27 11:22 48:55 9:51 Cheektowaga NY
6843 Toni Caruso F#2795 441/927 F20-24 56:27 11:22 52:28 10:34 Buffalo NY
6844 Sarah Knodel F#2796 391/821 F30-34 56:27 11:22 53:59 10:52 Buffalo NY
6845 Zachary Miller M#4048 511/732 M25-29 56:27 11:22 48:23 9:44 Baltimore MD
6846 William J. O'Connor M#4049 512/732 M25-29 56:27 11:22 48:09 9:42 Buffalo NY
6847 Chris Nentarz M#4050 365/533 M35-39 56:27 11:22 50:43 10:13 Cheektowaga NY
6848 Lisa Hanavan F#2797 392/821 F30-34 56:28 11:22 55:48 11:14 Lancaster NY
6849 Bill Barry M#4051 281/475 M55-59 56:28 11:22 50:01 10:04 Amherst NY
6850 Lauren Kalisz F#2798 442/927 F20-24 56:28 11:22 47:26 9:33 Astoria NY
6851 Kimberly Doehnert F#2799 210/524 F45-49 56:29 11:22 51:14 10:19 Springfield VA
6852 Jenna Fishback F#2800 443/927 F20-24 56:29 11:22 54:49 11:02 East Aurora NY
6853 Luke Tasker M#4052 386/544 M20-24 56:29 11:22 54:49 11:02 East Aurora NY
6854 Courtney Helinski F#2801 444/927 F20-24 56:30 11:22 48:54 9:51 Buffalo NY
6855 Teri Thielges F#2802 142/472 F50-54 56:30 11:22 53:51 10:50 Geneseo NY
6856 Alice Senko F#2803 211/524 F45-49 56:30 11:22 54:55 11:03 Lancaster NY
6857 Sarah Tasker F#2804 143/472 F50-54 56:30 11:22 54:48 11:02 East Aurora NY
6858 Tom Dicarlo M#4053 361/546 M50-54 56:30 11:22 53:48 10:50 Lockport NY
6859 Paul J. Hartigan M#4054 282/475 M55-59 56:30 11:22 55:01 11:04 Medina NY
6860 Nancy Nuzzo F#2805 74/264 F55-59 56:30 11:22 51:19 10:20 Williamsville NY
6861 Randy Leising M#4055 362/546 M50-54 56:30 11:22 52:14 10:31 North Andover MA
6862 Dave Nuzzo M#4056 283/475 M55-59 56:30 11:22 51:19 10:20 Williamsville NY
6863 Conor Hawkins M#4057 366/533 M35-39 56:30 11:22 55:33 11:11 Buffalo NY
6864 Molly O'Brien F#2806 533/1115 F25-29 56:30 11:22 51:19 10:20 Johnson City NY
6865 Vincent J. Caruso M#4058 284/475 M55-59 56:31 11:22 52:32 10:34 Cheektowaga NY
6866 Ross Padak M#4059 367/533 M35-39 56:31 11:22 53:06 10:41 Dayton OH
6867 Jeffrey Hy M#4060 513/732 M25-29 56:31 11:23 47:01 9:28 Buffalo NY
6868 Michael W. Dempsey M#4061 477/590 M15-19 56:31 11:23 52:58 10:40 East Amherst NY
6869 Kerri Bubar F#2807 445/927 F20-24 56:31 11:23 48:19 9:44 East Amherst NY
6870 Laura Cavallari F#2808 323/631 F15-19 56:32 11:23 51:28 10:22 Lockport NY
6871 Cheryl Bubar F#2809 144/472 F50-54 56:32 11:23 48:20 9:44 East Amherst NY
6872 Julie Conklin F#2810 250/565 F40-44 56:32 11:23 49:59 10:04 Hamburg NY
6873 Toby Kinerk M#4062 43/111 M65-69 56:32 11:23 55:45 11:13 Sarasota FL
6874 Matt Weierheiser M#4063 368/533 M35-39 56:32 11:23 53:09 10:42 Lancaster NY
6875 Morgan Rog F#2811 534/1115 F25-29 56:32 11:23 53:33 10:47 Washington DC
6876 Michael C. Jost M#4064 363/546 M50-54 56:33 11:23 52:45 10:37 Buffalo NY
6877 Daniel W. Conley M#4065 364/546 M50-54 56:33 11:23 52:45 10:37 Derby NY
6878 Troy Urman M#4066 480/699 M30-34 56:33 11:23 53:33 10:47 Washington DC
6879 Rachel Stokes F#2812 446/927 F20-24 56:33 11:23 52:14 10:31 Cheektowaga NY
6880 Jospeh P. Cal M#4067 481/699 M30-34 56:33 11:23 54:09 10:54 Buffalo NY
6881 Emily K. Brooks F#2813 447/927 F20-24 56:33 11:23 49:45 10:01 Kenmore NY
6882 Don Ginnane M#4068 482/699 M30-34 56:33 11:23 48:06 9:41 North Tonawanda NY
6883 Stacey A. Bodnar F#2814 302/627 F35-39 56:34 11:23 55:53 11:15 Liverpool NY
6884 John Cocca M#4069 285/475 M55-59 56:34 11:23 51:19 10:20 Akron NY
6885 Karin Duggan F#2815 212/524 F45-49 56:34 11:23 52:27 10:33 Snyder NY
6886 Jackie D. Gallagher F#2816 145/472 F50-54 56:35 11:23 53:34 10:47 Colden NY
6887 Thomas M. Doody M#4070 409/605 M45-49 56:36 11:24 53:26 10:45 East Amherst NY
6888 Dawn M. Tierney F#2817 303/627 F35-39 56:36 11:24 52:06 10:29 Williamsville NY
6889 Kelly Pawlak F#2818 251/565 F40-44 56:36 11:24 48:28 9:45 Fishkill NY
6890 Jessica D. Chapman F#2819 535/1115 F25-29 56:36 11:24 52:27 10:34 Franklinville NY
6891 Miranda Parker F#2820 536/1115 F25-29 56:36 11:24 52:27 10:34 Franklinville NY
6892 Thomas Wagar M#4071 410/605 M45-49 56:36 11:24 53:53 10:51 East Amherst NY
6893 Anthony P. Palumbo M#4072 514/732 M25-29 56:36 11:24 48:57 9:51 Buffalo NY
6894 Julie Nentarz F#2821 393/821 F30-34 56:36 11:24 50:53 10:15 Cheektowaga NY
6895 Arianna Wagar F#2822 324/631 F15-19 56:36 11:24 53:53 10:51 East Amherst NY
6896 Jennifer Voss F#2823 394/821 F30-34 56:36 11:24 52:28 10:34 Fillmore NY
6897 Chris McLellan M#4073 483/699 M30-34 56:37 11:24 52:00 10:28 Buffalo NY
6898 Scott Morrow M#4074 515/732 M25-29 56:37 11:24 55:50 11:14 Cheektowaga NY
6899 Peter M. Heffernan M#4075 286/475 M55-59 56:37 11:24 56:15 11:19 Buffalo NY
6900 Alexander L. Fumerelle M#4076 478/590 M15-19 56:37 11:24 46:34 9:23 Kenmore NY
6901 Jeffrey L. Townsend M#4077 484/699 M30-34 56:37 11:24 48:58 9:51 Buffalo NY
6902 Mark Hutchinson M#4078 516/732 M25-29 56:38 11:24 47:54 9:38 Cowlesville NY
6903 Jeanette Vitello F#2824 146/472 F50-54 56:38 11:24 55:36 11:11 Orchard Park NY
6904 Kate F. Clauss F#2825 395/821 F30-34 56:38 11:24 53:05 10:41 Long Island Cty NY
6905 Andrew Bean M#4079 411/605 M45-49 56:38 11:24 46:31 9:22 West Falls NY
6906 Ashley Bognar F#2826 537/1115 F25-29 56:38 11:24 47:36 9:35 Tonawanda NY
6907 Kaitlin Curtis F#2827 325/631 F15-19 56:38 11:24 55:39 11:12 Getzville NY
6908 Joshua Bean M#4080 174/313 M01-14 56:38 11:24 46:31 9:22 West Falls NY
6909 Danielle Kuszmaul F#2828 98/293 F01-14 56:38 11:24 52:09 10:30 Buffalo NY
6910 Mary Beth Lamparelli F#2829 538/1115 F25-29 56:38 11:24 51:39 10:24 Amherst NY
6911 Ally S. Begley F#2830 326/631 F15-19 56:38 11:24 55:40 11:12 Williamsville NY
6912 Jay Patronik M#4081 410/586 M40-44 56:38 11:24 52:09 10:30 Orchard Park NY
6913 Ryan Camman M#4082 485/699 M30-34 56:38 11:24 50:17 10:07 Buffalo NY
6914 Lisa Rojas F#2831 304/627 F35-39 56:39 11:24 54:55 11:03 Buffalo NY
6915 Erin Frawley F#2832 539/1115 F25-29 56:39 11:24 52:23 10:33 Lancaster NY
6916 James Hutchinson M#4083 287/475 M55-59 56:39 11:24 47:54 9:39 Cowlesville NY
6917 Emily Ellett F#2833 540/1115 F25-29 56:39 11:24 51:31 10:22 Kenmore NY
6918 Lauren Curtis F#2834 99/293 F01-14 56:39 11:24 55:41 11:12 Getzville NY
6919 Susie Nesselbush F#2835 213/524 F45-49 56:39 11:24 53:49 10:50 Springville NY
6920 Ashley Nesselbush F#2836 327/631 F15-19 56:40 11:24 53:49 10:50 Springville NY
6921 Joseph Feeley M#4084 365/546 M50-54 56:40 11:24 47:57 9:39 Buffalo NY
6922 Margarita Caraballo F#2837 305/627 F35-39 56:40 11:24 55:40 11:12 Williamsville NY
6923 Amanda M. Kielich F#2838 448/927 F20-24 56:40 11:24 52:43 10:37 Buffalo NY
6924 Heather Lockhart F#2839 541/1115 F25-29 56:40 11:24 53:30 10:46 New York NY
6925 Lauren Buchbinder F#2840 396/821 F30-34 56:41 11:24 56:18 11:20 Springville NY
6926 Lauren Pagliocca F#2841 542/1115 F25-29 56:41 11:25 55:54 11:15 Buffalo NY
6927 Elaine Clutterbuck F#2842 34/126 F60-64 56:41 11:25 54:05 10:53 Buffalo NY
6928 Alexandra Helfer F#2843 449/927 F20-24 56:41 11:25 48:00 9:40 Buffalo NY
6929 Rachael M. Frisch F#2844 543/1115 F25-29 56:41 11:25 48:38 9:47 Baltimore MD
6930 Kevin Gibbons M#4085 366/546 M50-54 56:41 11:25 48:01 9:40 Buffalo NY
6931 Sandra Murray F#2845 214/524 F45-49 56:42 11:25 52:20 10:32 East Amherst NY
6932 Kristin Huber F#2846 252/565 F40-44 56:42 11:25 49:53 10:03 Buffalo NY
6933 Joan Kane F#2847 253/565 F40-44 56:42 11:25 54:35 10:59 Painted Post NY
6934 Michael Alessandra M#4086 412/605 M45-49 56:42 11:25 53:33 10:47 Clarence Center NY
6935 Daniel Kwietniak M#4087 369/533 M35-39 56:43 11:25 54:24 10:57 West Seneca NY
6936 Matthew Neumann M#4088 517/732 M25-29 56:43 11:25 53:33 10:47 New York NY
6937 Sean Doran M#4089 411/586 M40-44 56:43 11:25 49:04 9:53 Hamburg NY
6938 Brittany M. Tompkins F#2848 544/1115 F25-29 56:43 11:25 50:00 10:04 Williamsville NY
6939 Karissa Morcelle F#2849 397/821 F30-34 56:43 11:25 50:01 10:04 Getzville NY
6940 Dale P. Ornat M#4090 370/533 M35-39 56:43 11:25 46:07 9:17 Depew NY
6941 Kurt Doehnert M#4091 288/475 M55-59 56:44 11:25 51:29 10:22 Springfield VA
6942 Kelly Young F#2850 450/927 F20-24 56:44 11:25 52:25 10:33 Boston MA
6943 Crystin Tirone F#2851 254/565 F40-44 56:44 11:25 55:01 11:04 St. Petersburg FL
6944 Dan Schuetze M#4092 518/732 M25-29 56:44 11:25 53:31 10:46 Buffalo NY
6945 Susan Koepnick F#2852 215/524 F45-49 56:44 11:25 49:29 9:58 Buffalo NY
6946 Beth Edbauer F#2853 216/524 F45-49 56:44 11:25 55:09 11:06 Hamburg NY
6947 Phoebe Anderson F#2854 545/1115 F25-29 56:44 11:25 52:46 10:37 Somerville MA
6948 Steven Celotto M#4093 413/605 M45-49 56:44 11:25 49:28 9:57 Tonawanda NY
6949 Rebecca Bean F#2855 255/565 F40-44 56:44 11:25 46:39 9:23 West Falls NY
6950 Melanie A. Pyne F#2856 256/565 F40-44 56:44 11:25 53:10 10:42 Buffalo NY
6951 Philip Celotto M#4094 367/546 M50-54 56:44 11:25 49:30 9:58 East Aurora NY
6952 Alexandra Mucci F#2857 100/293 F01-14 56:44 11:25 51:57 10:27 Amherst NY
6953 Tim Wylie M#4095 519/732 M25-29 56:44 11:25 48:37 9:47 Tonawanda NY
6954 Kenneth Wakulich M#4096 289/475 M55-59 56:44 11:25 54:15 10:55 St. Catharines ON
6955 Ryan Macwilliam M#4097 520/732 M25-29 56:45 11:25 52:47 10:37 Somerville MA
6956 Tracey D. Olivieri F#2858 306/627 F35-39 56:45 11:25 49:09 9:54 Cheektowaga NY
6957 Mark A. Mucci M#4098 414/605 M45-49 56:45 11:25 51:58 10:28 Amherst NY
6958 Therese Lang F#2859 217/524 F45-49 56:45 11:25 55:10 11:06 Lockport NY
6959 Denise Hicks F#2860 398/821 F30-34 56:45 11:25 53:32 10:47 Tonawanda NY
6960 Brianna Beaumont F#2861 451/927 F20-24 56:45 11:25 48:38 9:47 Kenmore NY
6961 Victoria Maras F#2862 101/293 F01-14 56:45 11:25 52:16 10:31 State College PA
6962 Aberlee Clark F#2863 546/1115 F25-29 56:45 11:25 48:08 9:41 Depew NY
6963 Kenneth W. Bork M#4099 486/699 M30-34 56:45 11:25 50:54 10:15 Brooklyn NY
6964 David G. Costello M#4100 368/546 M50-54 56:45 11:25 47:45 9:37 Williamsville NY
6965 Amy Garrick F#2864 547/1115 F25-29 56:46 11:26 50:30 10:10 New Orleans LA
6966 Christina Salasny F#2865 218/524 F45-49 56:46 11:26 54:27 10:58 Windsor NY
6967 Alex Nesselbeck M#4101 487/699 M30-34 56:46 11:26 53:09 10:42 Tonawanda NY
6968 Patricia Szematowicz F#2866 399/821 F30-34 56:46 11:26 52:32 10:34 Tonawanda NY
6969 Andrew D. Fiske M#4102 521/732 M25-29 56:46 11:26 46:55 9:27 Kenmore NY
6970 Mike Interlichia M#4103 488/699 M30-34 56:46 11:26 54:05 10:53 Buffalo NY
6971 Sean Penner M#4104 489/699 M30-34 56:46 11:26 52:31 10:34 West Seneca NY
6972 Scot A. Lafalce M#4105 412/586 M40-44 56:46 11:26 50:01 10:04 Kenmore NY
6973 Ashlie Lafalce F#2867 452/927 F20-24 56:47 11:26 50:01 10:04 Kenmore NY
6974 Crystal M. Ketterer F#2868 400/821 F30-34 56:47 11:26 51:39 10:24 East Amherst NY
6975 Matthew Gourlay M#4106 413/586 M40-44 56:47 11:26 49:24 9:57 Buffalo NY
6976 Kate Interlichia F#2869 401/821 F30-34 56:47 11:26 54:06 10:53 Buffalo NY
6977 Alan Balsdon M#4107 371/533 M35-39 56:47 11:26 51:03 10:17 Buffalo NY
6978 Dawn Rowland F#2870 307/627 F35-39 56:47 11:26 53:05 10:41 Buffalo NY
6979 Michael Rizzo, Sr. M#4108 415/605 M45-49 56:47 11:26 47:56 9:39 Tonawanda NY
6980 Dakota Galivan F#2871 328/631 F15-19 56:47 11:26 47:55 9:39 Tonawanda NY
6981 Rebecca Gourlay F#2872 329/631 F15-19 56:47 11:26 49:25 9:57 Buffalo NY
6982 Ellen Barnum F#2873 308/627 F35-39 56:47 11:26 49:42 10:00 Buffalo NY
6983 Michael Moretti M#4109 414/586 M40-44 56:47 11:26 53:56 10:51 Grand Island NY
6984 Janz Castelo M#4110 372/533 M35-39 56:47 11:26 49:42 10:00 Buffalo NY
6985 Michael Davis M#4111 369/546 M50-54 56:48 11:26 53:21 10:44 Gasport NY
6986 Jonathan Szematowicz M#4112 522/732 M25-29 56:48 11:26 52:33 10:35 Tonawanda NY
6987 Katie Chungbin F#2874 330/631 F15-19 56:48 11:26 49:58 10:03 East Amherst NY
6988 Kelly Ramsay F#2875 219/524 F45-49 56:48 11:26 54:26 10:57 Hamilton ON
6989 Frank Strangio M#4113 373/533 M35-39 56:48 11:26 47:27 9:33 Niagara Falls NY
6990 Aaron Hejmowski M#4114 490/699 M30-34 56:48 11:26 55:17 11:08 Depew NY
6991 Ken Robinson M#4115 416/605 M45-49 56:48 11:26 54:42 11:01 Grand Island NY
6992 Laura Yusick F#2876 402/821 F30-34 56:49 11:26 52:33 10:35 Orchard Park NY
6993 Kelly Virtuoso F#2877 403/821 F30-34 56:49 11:26 52:19 10:32 Buffalo NY
6994 Theresa M. Diggs F#2878 331/631 F15-19 56:49 11:26 55:41 11:12 Davenport IA
6995 Barry D. Martin M#4116 370/546 M50-54 56:49 11:26 53:22 10:45 Williamsville NY
6996 Patrick Deacon M#4117 387/544 M20-24 56:49 11:26 46:38 9:23 Buffalo NY
6997 Steven Smith M#4118 415/586 M40-44 56:49 11:26 51:08 10:18 Hamburg NY
6998 Katie M. Mogle F#2879 332/631 F15-19 56:49 11:26 55:41 11:12 Lancaster NY
6999 Erin M. Papke F#2880 220/524 F45-49 56:49 11:26 48:43 9:48 Rochester NY
7000 John P. Hurley M#4119 290/475 M55-59 56:49 11:26 56:27 11:22 Amherst NY
7001 Dale P. Pawarski M#4120 416/586 M40-44 56:49 11:26 51:46 10:25 Kenmore NY
7002 Meghan Preston F#2881 548/1115 F25-29 56:49 11:26 50:22 10:08 Liverpool NY
7003 Maggie Mactiernan F#2882 404/821 F30-34 56:49 11:26 52:42 10:37 Brooklyn NY
7004 Marissa J. Solomon F#2883 309/627 F35-39 56:50 11:26 49:33 9:58 New York NY
7005 Joshua D. Krebs M#4121 523/732 M25-29 56:50 11:26 51:54 10:27 Buffalo NY
7006 Ephraim Atkinson M#4122 524/732 M25-29 56:50 11:26 52:52 10:38 Washington DC
7007 Charlotte Jemison F#2884 549/1115 F25-29 56:50 11:26 50:37 10:11 Fredonia NY
7008 David Eddy M#4123 374/533 M35-39 56:50 11:26 53:58 10:52 Parkersburg WV
7009 Marli Krebs F#2885 453/927 F20-24 56:50 11:26 51:54 10:27 Lockport NY
7010 Katy Ryan F#2886 550/1115 F25-29 56:50 11:26 52:42 10:37 Hamburg NY
7011 Kevin Chmielowiec M#4124 146/271 M60-64 56:51 11:26 53:29 10:46 Buffalo NY
7012 Dan Cavaretta M#4125 375/533 M35-39 56:51 11:27 46:55 9:27 Tonawanda NY
7013 Clete Tepas M#4126 371/546 M50-54 56:51 11:27 46:58 9:27 Orchard Park NY
7014 Carla L. Parkes F#2887 310/627 F35-39 56:51 11:27 47:30 9:34 Niagara Falls NY
7015 Kelsey R. Kilminster F#2888 454/927 F20-24 56:51 11:27 53:22 10:45 Tonawanda NY
7016 Tom F. Kilminster M#4127 291/475 M55-59 56:51 11:27 53:22 10:45 Tonawanda NY
7017 Budd Bailey M#4128 292/475 M55-59 56:52 11:27 50:50 10:14 Buffalo NY
7018 Alison P. Werneiwski F#2889 455/927 F20-24 56:52 11:27 50:23 10:08 Wayzata MN
7019 Andy Ranic M#4129 376/533 M35-39 56:52 11:27 54:53 11:03 Springville NY
7020 Alexis Garnier F#2890 405/821 F30-34 56:52 11:27 49:58 10:03 Buffalo NY
7021 Brian Walsh M#4130 417/586 M40-44 56:53 11:27 49:37 9:59 East Amherst NY
7022 Rich Caito M#4131 418/586 M40-44 56:53 11:27 49:37 9:59 Getzville NY
7023 Julie E. Bender F#2891 551/1115 F25-29 56:53 11:27 47:01 9:28 Kenmore NY
7024 Emily Mahaney F#2892 456/927 F20-24 56:53 11:27 52:50 10:38 Corfu NY
7025 Mark D. Bechtel M#4132 491/699 M30-34 56:53 11:27 49:37 9:59 Williamsville NY
7026 John P. Miller M#4133 419/586 M40-44 56:53 11:27 49:38 9:59 Amherst NY
7027 Allie Johnson F#2893 333/631 F15-19 56:53 11:27 48:46 9:49 Amherst NY
7028 Pauline M. Rybarczyk F#2894 147/472 F50-54 56:53 11:27 52:07 10:29 Amherst NY
7029 Kathleen Kasniak F#2895 221/524 F45-49 56:54 11:27 54:49 11:02 Cheektowaga NY
7030 Jennifer Markey F#2896 406/821 F30-34 56:54 11:27 48:19 9:44 Amherst NY
7031 Michael Walsh M#4134 147/271 M60-64 56:54 11:27 49:36 9:59 East Amherst NY
7032 Jennifer G. Walsh F#2897 257/565 F40-44 56:54 11:27 53:15 10:43 North Tonawanda NY
7033 Caroline A. Wojtaszek F#2898 258/565 F40-44 56:54 11:27 53:14 10:43 North Tonawanda NY
7034 Thomas Hooven M#4135 525/732 M25-29 56:54 11:27 49:11 9:54 Nashville TN
7035 Bryan Evchich M#4136 526/732 M25-29 56:54 11:27 46:45 9:25 Williamsville NY
7036 Rachel C. Morgan F#2899 552/1115 F25-29 56:54 11:27 49:12 9:54 Nashville TN
7037 Jason Clough M#4137 420/586 M40-44 56:55 11:27 51:31 10:22 East Amherst NY
7038 Annie Adams F#2900 222/524 F45-49 56:55 11:27 54:02 10:53 Buffalo NY
7039 Tara Haynes F#2901 553/1115 F25-29 56:55 11:27 52:41 10:36 Buffalo NY
7040 Dan Smeal M#4138 372/546 M50-54 56:55 11:27 50:25 10:09 Tonawanda NY
7041 Michael C. Strathearn M#4139 148/271 M60-64 56:55 11:27 55:41 11:13 Farmington CT
7042 Karen Makar F#2902 554/1115 F25-29 56:55 11:27 48:12 9:42 Depew NY
7043 Erin Ranic F#2903 311/627 F35-39 56:55 11:27 54:56 11:04 Springville NY
7044 Conor J. Fitzpatrick M#4140 388/544 M20-24 56:55 11:27 50:42 10:12 Buffalo NY
7045 Andrea Skalski F#2904 259/565 F40-44 56:56 11:27 53:09 10:42 Buffalo NY
7046 Cheryl A. Randall F#2905 407/821 F30-34 56:56 11:28 53:38 10:48 Depew NY
7047 Marisa Watkins F#2906 408/821 F30-34 56:56 11:28 50:55 10:15 Hamburg NY
7048 Juana M. Guszkowski F#2907 75/264 F55-59 56:56 11:28 56:36 11:24 Rochester NY
7049 Paul Pawenski M#4141 417/605 M45-49 56:57 11:28 50:56 10:15 Lackawanna NY
7050 Scott Adams M#4142 421/586 M40-44 56:57 11:28 51:42 10:24 Williamsville NY
7051 Guy M. Collins M#4143 418/605 M45-49 56:57 11:28 49:26 9:57 Kenmore NY
7052 Steven Schaus M#4144 527/732 M25-29 56:57 11:28 46:47 9:25 Buffalo NY
7053 David K. McKay M#4145 293/475 M55-59 56:57 11:28 53:51 10:50 Clarence Center NY
7054 Avery Antrum F#2908 334/631 F15-19 56:57 11:28 49:00 9:52 Buffalo NY
7055 Lynn Lawrence F#2909 223/524 F45-49 56:57 11:28 53:52 10:50 Clarence Center NY
7056 Crystal P. Newman F#2910 312/627 F35-39 56:57 11:28 53:40 10:48 Buffalo NY
7057 Rich P. Finiki M#4146 294/475 M55-59 56:58 11:28 54:23 10:57 North Tonawanda NY
7058 Brittany Carleton F#2911 457/927 F20-24 56:59 11:28 54:50 11:02 East Amherst NY
7059 Cynthia Slomovitz F#2912 224/524 F45-49 56:59 11:28 54:50 11:02 East Amherst NY
7060 Becky Sheehan F#2913 409/821 F30-34 56:59 11:28 50:34 10:11 North Tonawanda NY
7061 Melissa May F#2914 458/927 F20-24 56:59 11:28 52:08 10:30 Cheektowaga NY
7062 Mary Scalzi F#2915 148/472 F50-54 56:59 11:28 54:02 10:53 Clarence Center NY
7063 Jennifer Weisel F#2916 555/1115 F25-29 56:59 11:28 52:32 10:34 Tonawanda NY
7064 Kelsey Andriatch F#2917 459/927 F20-24 56:59 11:28 52:33 10:35 Amherst NY
7065 Matthew Ingro M#4147 377/533 M35-39 56:59 11:28 55:43 11:13 Barker NY
7066 Stephen I. Early M#4148 419/605 M45-49 56:59 11:28 52:56 10:39 Landenberg PA
7067 Kim Pagano F#2918 410/821 F30-34 57:00 11:28 53:59 10:52 Cheektowaga NY
7068 Kristina Milan F#2919 411/821 F30-34 57:00 11:28 54:03 10:53 San Jose CA
7069 Joe Dobkin M#4149 492/699 M30-34 57:00 11:28 54:03 10:53 Philadelphia PA
7070 DJ Waldow M#4150 378/533 M35-39 57:00 11:28 54:03 10:53 San Jose CA
7071 Jill Ungaro F#2920 313/627 F35-39 57:01 11:29 53:43 10:49 Buffalo NY
7072 Claire Noe F#2921 102/293 F01-14 57:01 11:29 56:12 11:19 Williamsville NY
7073 Jessica E. Nyrop F#2922 412/821 F30-34 57:01 11:29 56:12 11:19 Clarence NY
7074 Patrick B. Galvin M#4151 479/590 M15-19 57:01 11:29 56:42 11:25 Amherst NY
7075 Ed Hawkins M#4152 420/605 M45-49 57:01 11:29 53:45 10:49 Williamsville NY
7076 Amy Goerss F#2923 260/565 F40-44 57:02 11:29 56:12 11:19 Williamsville NY
7077 Andrew Greiner M#4153 389/544 M20-24 57:02 11:29 55:52 11:15 Eden NY
7078 Nicole L. Birmingham F#2924 413/821 F30-34 57:02 11:29 52:01 10:28 Pittsburgh PA
7079 Kristin Boyd F#2925 556/1115 F25-29 57:02 11:29 49:53 10:02 Fairport NY
7080 Lindsey M. Alico F#2926 460/927 F20-24 57:02 11:29 55:52 11:15 Orchard Park NY
7081 Catherine L. Victor F#2927 461/927 F20-24 57:02 11:29 55:07 11:06 Lockport NY
7082 Nkechi Ejimadu F#2928 414/821 F30-34 57:02 11:29 56:45 11:25 Newington CT
7083 Robert P. Wagner M#4154 528/732 M25-29 57:02 11:29 52:04 10:29 Tonawanda NY
7084 Michael Birmingham M#4155 493/699 M30-34 57:02 11:29 52:01 10:28 Pittsburgh PA
7085 Erin P. Morris F#2929 415/821 F30-34 57:03 11:29 50:10 10:06 Buffalo NY
7086 Natalie May F#2930 335/631 F15-19 57:03 11:29 52:11 10:30 East Aurora NY
7087 Colin Stewart M#4156 379/533 M35-39 57:03 11:29 53:59 10:52 New York NY
7088 Corey Sikora M#4157 175/313 M01-14 57:03 11:29 47:29 9:34 Buffalo NY
7089 Sarah M. Stewart F#2931 314/627 F35-39 57:03 11:29 53:59 10:52 New York NY
7090 Mark Bellanca M#4158 373/546 M50-54 57:03 11:29 53:43 10:49 Grand Island NY
7091 Maria Scarozza F#2932 416/821 F30-34 57:03 11:29 54:35 10:59 Cheektowaga NY
7092 Lacy Yaeger F#2933 462/927 F20-24 57:04 11:29 51:46 10:25 Lockport NY
7093 Caile M. Morris F#2934 463/927 F20-24 57:04 11:29 50:11 10:06 Buffalo NY
7094 Christal Justiana-Riddle F#2935 225/524 F45-49 57:04 11:29 54:43 11:01 Youngstown NY
7095 Paul Hurley M#4159 44/111 M65-69 57:04 11:29 52:43 10:37 Buffalo NY
7096 Maria Distefano F#2936 464/927 F20-24 57:04 11:29 55:24 11:09 Buffalo NY
7097 Frank Caruana M#4160 422/586 M40-44 57:05 11:29 49:51 10:02 Hamburg NY
7098 Jo Dennehy F#2937 417/821 F30-34 57:05 11:29 46:55 9:27 Buffalo NY
7099 Jillian Hart F#2938 465/927 F20-24 57:05 11:29 55:01 11:04 Cowlesville NY
7100 Casie Seier F#2939 557/1115 F25-29 57:05 11:29 49:27 9:57 Buffalo NY
7101 Emily Hart F#2940 336/631 F15-19 57:05 11:29 55:02 11:05 Cowlesville NY
7102 Michael Castanza, III M#4161 380/533 M35-39 57:05 11:29 52:35 10:35 West Seneca NY
7103 Christina M. Cannizzaro F#2941 558/1115 F25-29 57:05 11:29 52:55 10:39 Depew NY
7104 Jon Kenney M#4162 529/732 M25-29 57:05 11:29 52:55 10:39 Tonawanda NY
7105 Matthew D. Dore M#4163 381/533 M35-39 57:06 11:29 49:27 9:57 Lockport NY
7106 Justin Sicienski M#4164 530/732 M25-29 57:06 11:30 47:15 9:31 Buffalo NY
7107 Ryan Fishback M#4165 480/590 M15-19 57:06 11:30 55:26 11:09 East Aurora NY
7108 Sarah Doster F#2942 559/1115 F25-29 57:06 11:30 54:23 10:57 Getzville NY
7109 Jill B. Cerrone F#2943 315/627 F35-39 57:07 11:30 56:24 11:21 Hamburg NY
7110 Laura Wrightson F#2944 466/927 F20-24 57:07 11:30 52:42 10:37 Buffalo NY
7111 Carolyn T. Horhota F#2945 149/472 F50-54 57:07 11:30 52:22 10:32 Orchard Park NY
7112 Hannah Huber F#2946 560/1115 F25-29 57:08 11:30 54:38 11:00 Martinsburg PA
7113 Adam Croglia M#4166 390/544 M20-24 57:08 11:30 50:54 10:15 Washington DC
7114 Erin Cuddihy F#2947 337/631 F15-19 57:08 11:30 55:19 11:08 Hamburg NY
7115 Anna M. Unger F#2948 103/293 F01-14 57:08 11:30 47:50 9:38 West Seneca NY
7116 Sarah Cuddihy F#2949 338/631 F15-19 57:09 11:30 55:19 11:08 Hamburg NY
7117 Marielle Sexton F#2950 418/821 F30-34 57:09 11:30 54:24 10:57 Baltimore MD
7118 Philip Cortese M#4167 531/732 M25-29 57:09 11:30 49:08 9:53 Depew NY
7119 Marnie E. Smith F#2951 561/1115 F25-29 57:10 11:30 49:52 10:02 Buffalo NY
7120 Dave A. Talarico M#4168 374/546 M50-54 57:10 11:30 47:35 9:35 Lackawanna NY
7121 Gregory Wright M#4169 149/271 M60-64 57:10 11:30 55:23 11:09 Penn Yan NY
7122 Erin M. Weller F#2952 467/927 F20-24 57:10 11:30 53:16 10:43 Tonawanda NY
7123 David Wegner M#4170 45/111 M65-69 57:11 11:31 53:30 10:46 East Amherst NY
7124 Mary C. Cheney F#2953 562/1115 F25-29 57:11 11:31 50:01 10:04 Amherst NY
7125 Siri Schwepe F#2954 468/927 F20-24 57:11 11:31 54:22 10:57 Hilliard OH
7126 Ivana Sirovica F#2955 469/927 F20-24 57:11 11:31 54:22 10:57 Hilliard OH
7127 David Cassetta M#4171 295/475 M55-59 57:11 11:31 55:50 11:14 East Amherst NY
7128 Kenzie L. Obrochtu F#2956 339/631 F15-19 57:12 11:31 57:02 11:29 Kenmore NY
7129 Ryan Chmiel M#4172 176/313 M01-14 57:12 11:31 51:41 10:24 East Amherst NY
7130 Jenny Basa F#2957 419/821 F30-34 57:12 11:31 51:41 10:24 Cincinnati OH
7131 Lauren Alessi F#2958 563/1115 F25-29 57:12 11:31 54:15 10:55 Buffalo NY
7132 Grace Corbett F#2959 470/927 F20-24 57:13 11:31 48:37 9:47 Herndon VA
7133 Julia R. Erbacher F#2960 471/927 F20-24 57:13 11:31 56:27 11:22 Buffalo NY
7134 Katie Erbacher F#2961 472/927 F20-24 57:13 11:31 56:27 11:22 Buffalo NY
7135 Gary Placek M#4173 296/475 M55-59 57:13 11:31 50:03 10:05 Niagara Falls NY
7136 Eve Placek F#2962 473/927 F20-24 57:14 11:31 50:04 10:05 Niagara Falls NY
7137 Matthew R. Ciminella M#4174 481/590 M15-19 57:14 11:31 54:17 10:56 Amherst NY
7138 Jennifer Obrien F#2963 564/1115 F25-29 57:14 11:31 53:49 10:50 Orchard Park NY
7139 Abhishek Agarwal M#4175 391/544 M20-24 57:14 11:31 55:12 11:07 Troy NY
7140 Lucas R. Kindron M#4176 482/590 M15-19 57:14 11:31 54:17 10:56 Amherst NY
7141 John Fitzsimmons M#4177 494/699 M30-34 57:14 11:31 53:49 10:50 Grand Island NY
7142 Bonnie Hagen F#2964 150/472 F50-54 57:14 11:31 49:38 9:59 Gasport NY
7143 Amanda L. Darling F#2965 565/1115 F25-29 57:14 11:31 53:49 10:50 West Seneca NY
7144 Jennifer D. Kirschner F#2966 316/627 F35-39 57:14 11:31 50:23 10:09 Langhorne PA
7145 Patty R. Fitzsimmons F#2967 420/821 F30-34 57:14 11:31 53:49 10:50 Grand Island NY
7146 James A. Sacco M#4178 375/546 M50-54 57:15 11:31 52:51 10:38 Lockport NY
7147 Jessica Grogan F#2968 474/927 F20-24 57:15 11:31 52:52 10:39 Orchard Park NY
7148 Jeanine Maier F#2969 317/627 F35-39 57:15 11:31 50:23 10:09 Williamsville NY
7149 Michele Oehlbert F#2970 318/627 F35-39 57:15 11:31 49:45 10:01 Woodbridge VA
7150 Kaylee A. Barrett F#2971 340/631 F15-19 57:15 11:31 54:08 10:54 Williamsville NY
7151 Bea Bruno F#2972 421/821 F30-34 57:15 11:31 49:45 10:01 Woodbridge VA
7152 Brian Trautman M#4179 532/732 M25-29 57:15 11:31 51:34 10:23 Brookline MA
7153 Christa Trautman F#2973 475/927 F20-24 57:15 11:31 51:34 10:23 Gasport NY
7154 Anne Marie Sacco F#2974 476/927 F20-24 57:15 11:31 52:51 10:38 Lockport NY
7155 Mike Pasternak M#4180 421/605 M45-49 57:15 11:31 54:04 10:53 Lancaster NY
7156 Sarah Pasternak F#2975 104/293 F01-14 57:15 11:31 54:05 10:53 Lancaster NY
7157 Tessa Gilmer F#2976 566/1115 F25-29 57:15 11:31 52:56 10:39 Ashland OH
7158 Matthew Heron M#4181 483/590 M15-19 57:15 11:32 54:17 10:56 Amherst NY
7159 John R. Gilmer M#4182 422/605 M45-49 57:16 11:32 52:56 10:39 Ashland OH
7160 Olivia Binfield F#2977 341/631 F15-19 57:16 11:32 52:21 10:32 Williamsville NY
7161 Madeline Mahon F#2978 342/631 F15-19 57:16 11:32 52:20 10:32 East Amherst NY
7162 Bridget Roberts F#2979 422/821 F30-34 57:16 11:32 51:54 10:27 Buffalo NY
7163 Dan A. Wrobel M#4183 484/590 M15-19 57:16 11:32 53:12 10:43 Clarence NY
7164 Tammy Meyer F#2980 567/1115 F25-29 57:16 11:32 52:55 10:39 Varysburg NY
7165 Courtney Nuchereno F#2981 568/1115 F25-29 57:16 11:32 50:49 10:14 Amherst NY
7166 Brian Cummiskey M#4184 485/590 M15-19 57:17 11:32 53:10 10:42 Clarence NY
7167 Jodie Rudney F#2982 423/821 F30-34 57:17 11:32 52:06 10:29 Grand Island NY
7168 Kerryellen Willard F#2983 477/927 F20-24 57:17 11:32 51:47 10:25 East Aurora NY
7169 Miranda Schultz F#2984 478/927 F20-24 57:17 11:32 49:40 10:00 Angola NY
7170 Nathan Andriatch M#4185 486/590 M15-19 57:17 11:32 56:42 11:25 Amherst NY
7171 Lindsey Hagstrom F#2985 424/821 F30-34 57:17 11:32 49:13 9:55 Tonawanda NY
7172 Thomas Knab M#4186 376/546 M50-54 57:17 11:32 52:07 10:30 Williamsville NY
7173 Ellen Oatmeyer-Guertin F#2986 151/472 F50-54 57:18 11:32 51:48 10:26 Oakville ON
7174 Rachel Bailey F#2987 343/631 F15-19 57:18 11:32 53:08 10:42 Grand Island NY
7175 Jessica Sipes F#2988 569/1115 F25-29 57:18 11:32 54:00 10:52 Buffalo NY
7176 Ellen Konicki F#2989 479/927 F20-24 57:18 11:32 53:43 10:49 Fredericksburg VA
7177 Christopher Urband M#4187 382/533 M35-39 57:18 11:32 49:14 9:55 Tonawanda NY
7178 Rebecca G. Keller F#2990 480/927 F20-24 57:18 11:32 52:56 10:39 East Aurora NY
7179 Marlo Schoeneman F#2991 261/565 F40-44 57:18 11:32 52:20 10:32 Elma NY
7180 Cristina Marcusa F#2992 481/927 F20-24 57:18 11:32 51:49 10:26 Buffalo NY
7181 Elaine M. Ball F#2993 76/264 F55-59 57:19 11:32 51:44 10:25 Tonawanda NY
7182 Richard C. Ball M#4188 297/475 M55-59 57:19 11:32 51:44 10:25 Tonawanda NY
7183 Alicia Kaderbeck F#2994 570/1115 F25-29 57:19 11:32 55:00 11:04 Amherst NY
7184 Max Graham M#4189 533/732 M25-29 57:19 11:32 57:19 11:32 Gowanda NY
7185 Melissa A. Chabit F#2995 262/565 F40-44 57:19 11:32 49:23 9:56 Amherst NY
7186 Matthew Rayburg M#4190 534/732 M25-29 57:19 11:32 49:49 10:02 Buffalo NY
7187 Leah Klocke F#2996 482/927 F20-24 57:20 11:32 49:49 10:02 Buffalo NY
7188 Theodore P. Hawley M#4191 377/546 M50-54 57:20 11:32 52:32 10:34 Batavia NY
7189 Jillian Litwin F#2997 571/1115 F25-29 57:20 11:32 56:10 11:18 Williamsville NY
7190 Gillian S. Hawley F#2998 572/1115 F25-29 57:20 11:32 52:32 10:35 Batavia NY
7191 Lisa Kahler F#2999 263/565 F40-44 57:20 11:32 54:57 11:04 Tonawanda NY
7192 Allison Sansano F#3000 483/927 F20-24 57:20 11:32 50:42 10:12 East Amherst NY
7193 Wendy Beaman F#3001 573/1115 F25-29 57:20 11:32 52:02 10:29 Columbia MD
7194 Brian Langer M#4192 495/699 M30-34 57:20 11:33 52:13 10:31 Hamburg NY
7195 Paul Monkelban M#4193 423/586 M40-44 57:21 11:33 53:58 10:52 Williamsville NY
7196 Alexa E. Federice F#3002 105/293 F01-14 57:21 11:33 50:41 10:12 Buffalo NY
7197 Michael Ponicki M#4194 424/586 M40-44 57:21 11:33 49:40 10:00 Oak Park IL
7198 Emily E. Mawer F#3003 484/927 F20-24 57:21 11:33 50:18 10:07 Lancaster NY
7199 Walter Beaman M#4195 535/732 M25-29 57:21 11:33 52:03 10:29 Columbia MD
7200 Laura Tripi F#3004 425/821 F30-34 57:21 11:33 47:51 9:38 New York NY
7201 Katie Hagen F#3005 574/1115 F25-29 57:21 11:33 49:42 10:00 Gasport NY
7202 Steve Tripi M#4196 496/699 M30-34 57:21 11:33 47:50 9:38 New York NY
7203 Michael J. Kistner M#4197 378/546 M50-54 57:21 11:33 54:00 10:52 Lockport NY
7204 Charles O. Lake M#4198 150/271 M60-64 57:22 11:33 51:07 10:17 Clarence Center NY
7205 Stephen Tripodi M#4199 379/546 M50-54 57:22 11:33 46:08 9:17 Amherst NY
7206 Marnie Harris F#3006 575/1115 F25-29 57:23 11:33 48:56 9:51 Buffalo NY
7207 Regina Nirelli F#3007 576/1115 F25-29 57:23 11:33 48:56 9:51 Kenmore NY
7208 Taryn V. Tomasik F#3008 577/1115 F25-29 57:23 11:33 51:08 10:18 Lockport NY
7209 Emily Gagola F#3009 485/927 F20-24 57:23 11:33 51:10 10:18 Kenmore NY
7210 Anna-Claire Marrone F#3010 486/927 F20-24 57:23 11:33 51:10 10:18 Amherst NY
7211 Andrea Mancuso F#3011 226/524 F45-49 57:24 11:33 50:27 10:09 Kenmore NY
7212 Cait Mihalic F#3012 487/927 F20-24 57:24 11:33 53:30 10:46 Buffalo NY
7213 Tina Lamont F#3013 77/264 F55-59 57:24 11:33 55:25 11:09 Lockport NY
7214 Amber S. Justice F#3014 578/1115 F25-29 57:24 11:33 57:24 11:33 Gowanda NY
7215 Wendy A. Stephany F#3015 264/565 F40-44 57:24 11:33 50:54 10:15 Honeoye Falls NY
7216 Thomas J. Buttino M#4200 425/586 M40-44 57:24 11:33 55:06 11:05 Lancaster NY
7217 Gregory D. Johnson M#4201 383/533 M35-39 57:24 11:33 47:44 9:37 Depew NY
7218 Michael Donahue M#4202 392/544 M20-24 57:24 11:33 49:26 9:57 North Tonawanda NY
7219 Jane M. Mogavero F#3016 426/821 F30-34 57:24 11:33 54:43 11:01 Buffalo NY
7220 Sarah Pici F#3017 427/821 F30-34 57:24 11:33 51:33 10:23 Kenmore NY
7221 Joseph M. Cannon M#4203 384/533 M35-39 57:25 11:33 54:43 11:01 Orchard Park NY
7222 Tina Donovan F#3018 227/524 F45-49 57:25 11:33 52:28 10:34 Cheektowaga NY
7223 Robin Bochacki F#3019 78/264 F55-59 57:25 11:33 49:58 10:04 Orchard Park NY
7224 Victor Bochacki M#4204 298/475 M55-59 57:25 11:33 49:58 10:04 Orchard Park NY
7225 Robert Larusch M#4205 536/732 M25-29 57:25 11:33 53:53 10:51 Buffalo NY
7226 Evan Kaderbeck M#4206 537/732 M25-29 57:26 11:34 55:08 11:06 Amherst NY
7227 Brian S. Rachuna M#4207 497/699 M30-34 57:26 11:34 53:53 10:51 Buffalo NY
7228 Kimberly Heron F#3020 579/1115 F25-29 57:27 11:34 54:28 10:58 Amherst NY
7229 Mike Ranallo M#4208 498/699 M30-34 57:27 11:34 57:05 11:29 Clarence Center NY
7230 Connor Kelley M#4209 487/590 M15-19 57:27 11:34 54:14 10:55 Portsmouth NH
7231 Bridget Fleissner F#3021 488/927 F20-24 57:27 11:34 56:08 11:18 Sprinville NY
7232 Alfred R. Wisnoski M#4210 46/111 M65-69 57:28 11:34 49:18 9:56 Clarence Center NY
7233 Melanie Parker F#3022 489/927 F20-24 57:28 11:34 55:20 11:08 Orlando FL
7234 Diane Wilczewski F#3023 152/472 F50-54 57:29 11:34 53:54 10:51 La Porte IN
7235 Cheryl Farr F#3024 228/524 F45-49 57:29 11:34 54:58 11:04 Lowbanks ON
7236 Thomas J. Bubar M#4211 151/271 M60-64 57:29 11:34 51:38 10:24 East Amherst NY
7237 Naomi Jackson F#3025 490/927 F20-24 57:29 11:34 54:47 11:02 Buffalo NY
7238 Michele Inglut F#3026 265/565 F40-44 57:29 11:34 56:47 11:26 Orchard Park NY
7239 Mary Kay Ortolano F#3027 153/472 F50-54 57:29 11:34 52:24 10:33 Clarence Center NY
7240 Kenna M. Depinto F#3028 319/627 F35-39 57:29 11:34 53:08 10:42 Kenmore NY
7241 Grace Tatar F#3029 491/927 F20-24 57:29 11:34 55:21 11:08 Lackawanna NY
7242 John Hanson M#4212 385/533 M35-39 57:29 11:34 50:58 10:16 New York NY
7243 Lisa Kane F#3030 229/524 F45-49 57:30 11:34 57:30 11:34 Buffalo NY
7244 Ava Kane F#3031 106/293 F01-14 57:30 11:34 57:30 11:34 Buffalo NY
7245 Jennifer Schultz F#3032 492/927 F20-24 57:30 11:34 53:59 10:52 Williamsville NY
7246 Mary C. Cosmann F#3033 493/927 F20-24 57:30 11:34 53:46 10:49 Buffalo NY
7247 Jeff Kocz M#4213 538/732 M25-29 57:30 11:34 53:59 10:52 Cheektowaga NY
7248 Mike Dudley M#4214 423/605 M45-49 57:30 11:34 47:35 9:35 Grand Island NY
7249 James V. Fleet M#4215 12/44 M70-74 57:30 11:34 55:45 11:13 Syracuse NY
7250 Kelly D. Bohlen F#3034 580/1115 F25-29 57:31 11:35 53:09 10:42 East Aurora NY
7251 Jeremiah McCarthy M#4216 299/475 M55-59 57:31 11:35 49:07 9:53 Williamsville NY
7252 Paul Quebral M#4217 424/605 M45-49 57:31 11:35 54:16 10:55 Williamsville NY
7253 Natalie Wright F#3035 581/1115 F25-29 57:32 11:35 53:25 10:45 Youngstown NY
7254 Nicole Lipa F#3036 344/631 F15-19 57:32 11:35 49:43 10:00 Lockport NY
7255 Michaela Cappucci F#3037 345/631 F15-19 57:32 11:35 55:50 11:14 Chatham NJ
7256 Doug Geiger M#4218 426/586 M40-44 57:32 11:35 54:57 11:04 Akron NY
7257 Sara Feiler F#3038 494/927 F20-24 57:32 11:35 49:29 9:58 Depew NY
7258 Caitlin Crowell F#3039 266/565 F40-44 57:32 11:35 47:52 9:38 Buffalo NY
7259 Brian K. Burke M#4219 425/605 M45-49 57:32 11:35 55:23 11:09 Hamburg NY
7260 Peter Simon M#4220 152/271 M60-64 57:33 11:35 55:19 11:08 Williamsville NY
7261 Benjamin S. Bolas M#4221 539/732 M25-29 57:33 11:35 53:43 10:49 Williamsville NY
7262 Patrick Burke M#4222 177/313 M01-14 57:33 11:35 55:24 11:09 Hamburg NY
7263 Michael A. Bolas M#4223 300/475 M55-59 57:33 11:35 53:43 10:49 Williamsville NY
7264 Stefanie M. Bolas F#3040 582/1115 F25-29 57:33 11:35 53:43 10:49 Williamsville NY
7265 Eric Pochylski M#4224 393/544 M20-24 57:33 11:35 50:10 10:06 West Seneca NY
7266 Karen Hoffman F#3041 79/264 F55-59 57:33 11:35 53:30 10:46 Buffalo NY
7267 Melanie Woytowish F#3042 583/1115 F25-29 57:33 11:35 51:33 10:23 Rochester NY
7268 Bill Gillick M#4225 301/475 M55-59 57:33 11:35 47:40 9:36 East Amherst NY
7269 Patrick N. Covell M#4226 499/699 M30-34 57:33 11:35 50:38 10:12 Tonawanda NY
7270 Tori Schmitz F#3043 428/821 F30-34 57:33 11:35 57:33 11:35 Hamburg NY
7271 Chris Streczywilk M#4227 394/544 M20-24 57:33 11:35 47:41 9:36 Orchard Park NY
7272 Dan Symoniak M#4228 153/271 M60-64 57:33 11:35 51:33 10:23 Amherst NY
7273 Mario L. Hicks M#4229 540/732 M25-29 57:34 11:35 50:38 10:12 Tonawanda NY
7274 Shannon M. Brown F#3044 429/821 F30-34 57:34 11:35 53:15 10:43 Williamsville NY
7275 Bryan Matthews M#4230 395/544 M20-24 57:34 11:35 47:41 9:36 Orchard Park NY
7276 Beth A. Wesolowski F#3045 320/627 F35-39 57:34 11:35 52:09 10:30 Cheektowaga NY
7277 Michelle Derenda F#3046 321/627 F35-39 57:34 11:35 52:09 10:30 Buffalo NY
7278 Holly Lindstrom F#3047 430/821 F30-34 57:34 11:35 54:22 10:57 Tonawanda NY
7279 Lara Hubel F#3048 431/821 F30-34 57:34 11:35 54:21 10:56 Tonawanda NY
7280 Matt Witkowski M#4231 500/699 M30-34 57:34 11:35 52:56 10:39 Batavia NY
7281 Ross Spencer M#4232 501/699 M30-34 57:34 11:35 51:04 10:17 Tampa FL
7282 Stephanie N. Terhaar F#3049 107/293 F01-14 57:34 11:35 54:47 11:02 East Amherst NY
7283 Gabe McNichol M#4233 488/590 M15-19 57:35 11:35 53:27 10:46 Hamburg NY
7284 Danny Lafferty M#4234 178/313 M01-14 57:35 11:35 54:47 11:02 West Seneca NY
7285 Jill Spira F#3050 230/524 F45-49 57:35 11:35 55:53 11:15 Youngstown NY
7286 Colleen Missana F#3051 432/821 F30-34 57:35 11:35 51:59 10:28 Buffalo NY
7287 Taylor Johnson F#3052 346/631 F15-19 57:35 11:35 53:27 10:45 Amherst NY
7288 Barry Donohue M#4235 426/605 M45-49 57:35 11:35 47:16 9:31 Tonawanda NY
7289 Marc Scatamacchia M#4236 380/546 M50-54 57:35 11:35 52:28 10:34 Boston MA
7290 Patrick J. Brown M#4237 154/271 M60-64 57:35 11:35 53:13 10:43 Williamsville NY
7291 Gordon Stewart M#4238 381/546 M50-54 57:35 11:36 56:25 11:21 Niagara Falls NY
7292 Sara M. Dayton F#3053 322/627 F35-39 57:35 11:36 50:35 10:11 Cheektowaga NY
7293 Carrie Mellerski F#3054 323/627 F35-39 57:35 11:36 49:15 9:55 Cheektowaga NY
7294 Thomas Fiegel M#4239 386/533 M35-39 57:36 11:36 50:35 10:11 Lancaster NY
7295 Eve D. Roushey F#3055 584/1115 F25-29 57:36 11:36 52:31 10:34 Kenmore NY
7296 Hannah Hull F#3056 585/1115 F25-29 57:36 11:36 50:47 10:13 Williamsville NY
7297 Cynthia Flynn F#3057 231/524 F45-49 57:36 11:36 56:12 11:19 Churchville NY
7298 Robert J. Sieczkarek M#4240 382/546 M50-54 57:36 11:36 55:10 11:06 Orchard Park NY
7299 Theodore Lipa M#4241 383/546 M50-54 57:36 11:36 49:54 10:03 Lockport NY
7300 Scott Lipa M#4242 427/586 M40-44 57:36 11:36 49:47 10:01 Snyder NY
7301 Erin Reedy F#3058 586/1115 F25-29 57:36 11:36 52:21 10:32 Buffalo NY
7302 Alison Tepas F#3059 495/927 F20-24 57:37 11:36 47:43 9:36 Orchard Park NY
7303 Richard Yates M#4243 428/586 M40-44 57:37 11:36 55:02 11:05 Alden NY
7304 Drew McNichol M#4244 384/546 M50-54 57:37 11:36 53:31 10:46 Hamburg NY
7305 Melissa Maze F#3060 496/927 F20-24 57:37 11:36 54:28 10:58 Buffalo NY
7306 Valerie Bello F#3061 433/821 F30-34 57:37 11:36 55:36 11:11 Lancaster NY
7307 Alex Martin M#4245 179/313 M01-14 57:37 11:36 51:17 10:19 Alexandria VA
7308 Andrew Martin M#4246 429/586 M40-44 57:38 11:36 51:17 10:19 Alexandria VA
7309 Kelsey Dewey F#3062 497/927 F20-24 57:38 11:36 48:22 9:44 Buffalo NY
7310 Jennifer E. Townsell F#3063 587/1115 F25-29 57:39 11:36 54:44 11:01 New York NY
7311 Michael R. Liszkiewicz M#4247 180/313 M01-14 57:39 11:36 50:49 10:14 Gowanda NY
7312 Patricia Werneiwski F#3064 80/264 F55-59 57:39 11:36 51:10 10:18 Wayzata MN
7313 Tom Januchowski M#4248 502/699 M30-34 57:40 11:36 54:25 10:57 West Seneca NY
7314 Jerod C. McIntyre M#4249 387/533 M35-39 57:40 11:36 50:37 10:11 Niagara Falls NY
7315 Elaine Urbanowicz F#3065 588/1115 F25-29 57:40 11:36 54:19 10:56 Angola NY
7316 Kevin J. Kelly M#4250 427/605 M45-49 57:40 11:36 57:40 11:36 Buffalo NY
7317 Lauren E. Agnello F#3066 498/927 F20-24 57:40 11:36 55:29 11:10 Youngstown NY
7318 Dylan M. Pfohl M#4251 489/590 M15-19 57:40 11:36 56:31 11:22 Hamburg NY
7319 Tyler Pfohl M#4252 490/590 M15-19 57:41 11:37 56:31 11:23 Hamburg NY
7320 Deirdre M. Tomasello F#3067 434/821 F30-34 57:41 11:37 57:41 11:37 Orchard Park NY
7321 Lucy Duff F#3068 232/524 F45-49 57:41 11:37 56:50 11:26 East Amherst NY
7322 Keegan McNichol M#4253 541/732 M25-29 57:41 11:37 53:34 10:47 Hamburg NY
7323 Joe Castanza M#4254 503/699 M30-34 57:41 11:37 55:24 11:09 Grand Island NY
7324 Michael R. Basehart M#4255 302/475 M55-59 57:41 11:37 52:05 10:29 Tonawanda NY
7325 Gary Bolduc M#4256 396/544 M20-24 57:41 11:37 54:10 10:54 Tonawanda NY
7326 Gary Guzek M#4257 428/605 M45-49 57:41 11:37 55:36 11:11 Alden NY
7327 Elizabeth Reid F#3069 499/927 F20-24 57:41 11:37 54:11 10:54 Tonawanda NY
7328 Megan Paluch F#3070 500/927 F20-24 57:41 11:37 56:53 11:27 West Seneca NY
7329 Matthew S. Pantano M#4258 491/590 M15-19 57:42 11:37 54:30 10:58 Fredonia NY
7330 Jennifer Dilauro F#3071 267/565 F40-44 57:42 11:37 57:13 11:31 Blasdell NY
7331 Karen E. Fuhrmann F#3072 501/927 F20-24 57:42 11:37 49:33 9:58 West Seneca NY
7332 Brian Janiga M#4259 542/732 M25-29 57:42 11:37 50:54 10:15 Orchard Park NY
7333 Paul J. Marzello, Sr. M#4260 303/475 M55-59 57:42 11:37 49:32 9:58 Buffalo NY
7334 Daniel Hull M#4261 155/271 M60-64 57:42 11:37 50:52 10:14 Williamsville NY
7335 Emily Mazikowski F#3073 324/627 F35-39 57:42 11:37 50:52 10:14 Amherst NY
7336 Sheila M. Warchocki F#3074 325/627 F35-39 57:42 11:37 50:55 10:15 Elma NY
7337 Joseph E. Brignon M#4262 385/546 M50-54 57:42 11:37 51:43 10:25 Cheektowaga NY
7338 Nicole L. Williams F#3075 502/927 F20-24 57:43 11:37 49:33 9:58 Buffalo NY
7339 Adam J. Miller-Stubbendick M#4263 504/699 M30-34 57:43 11:37 57:43 11:37 Bemus Point NY
7340 Deborah A. Tracy F#3076 268/565 F40-44 57:43 11:37 51:43 10:25 Amherst NY
7341 Rachael Kaplan F#3077 503/927 F20-24 57:43 11:37 51:44 10:25 Grand Island NY
7342 Courtney A. Hilliker F#3078 504/927 F20-24 57:43 11:37 50:09 10:06 Williamsville NY
7343 Karen Wailand Conrad F#3079 435/821 F30-34 57:43 11:37 52:06 10:29 West Seneca NY
7344 Jordan E. Miller-Stubbendick F#3080 436/821 F30-34 57:43 11:37 51:44 10:25 Bemus Point NY
7345 Lauren Kwiatkowski F#3081 437/821 F30-34 57:43 11:37 56:03 11:17 Amherst NY
7346 Kelly Mazurkiewicz F#3082 438/821 F30-34 57:43 11:37 57:19 11:32 Hambug NY
7347 Colleen K. Cooper F#3083 269/565 F40-44 57:44 11:37 54:55 11:03 Buffalo NY
7348 Monica A. Klenk F#3084 505/927 F20-24 57:44 11:37 51:10 10:18 Tonawanda NY
7349 Elizabeth Rossi F#3085 506/927 F20-24 57:44 11:37 51:10 10:18 North Tonawanda NY
7350 Keith R. Wagner M#4264 388/533 M35-39 57:44 11:37 54:06 10:53 East Amherst NY
7351 Evonne Ostrozinski F#3086 326/627 F35-39 57:44 11:37 53:33 10:47 Lockport NY
7352 Joy A. Wagner F#3087 327/627 F35-39 57:44 11:37 54:07 10:53 East Amherst NY
7353 Joseph T. Kabacinski M#4265 304/475 M55-59 57:44 11:37 51:44 10:25 Buffalo NY
7354 Brad Fisher M#4266 397/544 M20-24 57:45 11:37 52:28 10:34 Holland NY
7355 Merin E. Leaskey F#3088 347/631 F15-19 57:45 11:37 52:57 10:39 Lake View NY
7356 Rebecca Goetz F#3089 348/631 F15-19 57:45 11:38 52:57 10:40 Lake View NY
7357 Kate E. Stuckey F#3090 439/821 F30-34 57:45 11:38 51:08 10:18 Lockport NY
7358 Ted R. Sullivan M#4267 2/10 M80-99 57:46 11:38 57:34 11:35 Williamsville NY
7359 David Cronin M#4268 430/586 M40-44 57:46 11:38 51:42 10:24 Williamsville NY
7360 Danielle Dibernardo F#3091 328/627 F35-39 57:46 11:38 52:22 10:32 North Tonawanda NY
7361 Chrissy A. Dombrowski F#3092 589/1115 F25-29 57:46 11:38 54:11 10:54 Orchard Park NY
7362 Scott Fisher M#4269 492/590 M15-19 57:47 11:38 52:29 10:34 Holland NY
7363 Alison Kerling F#3093 507/927 F20-24 57:47 11:38 49:08 9:53 Tonawanda NY
7364 Justine Jackson F#3094 508/927 F20-24 57:47 11:38 52:29 10:34 Holland NY
7365 Jenna L. Horwitz F#3095 509/927 F20-24 57:47 11:38 49:08 9:53 Kenmore NY
7366 Julie Reigle F#3096 233/524 F45-49 57:47 11:38 51:54 10:27 Middleport NY
7367 Mary M. McMahon F#3097 590/1115 F25-29 57:47 11:38 50:53 10:15 West Seneca NY
7368 Holly Abbott F#3098 591/1115 F25-29 57:47 11:38 50:53 10:15 Williamsville NY
7369 Caitlin Root F#3099 592/1115 F25-29 57:48 11:38 54:25 10:57 Buffalo NY
7370 Tony Caruana M#4270 429/605 M45-49 57:48 11:38 54:21 10:56 Tonawanda NY
7371 Jennifer M. Oliver F#3100 440/821 F30-34 57:48 11:38 55:06 11:05 Long Island City NY
7372 Caitlin A. Codella F#3101 593/1115 F25-29 57:48 11:38 52:53 10:39 Alexandria VA
7373 Nina M. Gernatt F#3102 441/821 F30-34 57:48 11:38 51:52 10:26 Hamburg NY
7374 Frank J. Codella M#4271 156/271 M60-64 57:48 11:38 52:54 10:39 Grand Island NY
7375 Jill E. Pace F#3103 594/1115 F25-29 57:48 11:38 52:38 10:36 New York NY
7376 Rebecca B. Taylor F#3104 595/1115 F25-29 57:48 11:38 52:38 10:36 New York NY
7377 Barb Brem F#3105 270/565 F40-44 57:49 11:38 54:22 10:57 Lockport NY
7378 Adam Lloyd M#4272 398/544 M20-24 57:49 11:38 48:15 9:43 Hamburg NY
7379 Natalie Breitbach F#3106 596/1115 F25-29 57:49 11:38 52:38 10:36 New York NY
7380 Amar Bhala M#4273 493/590 M15-19 57:49 11:38 55:47 11:14 Williamsville NY
7381 Meghan Farrell F#3107 510/927 F20-24 57:49 11:38 56:03 11:17 Lakeview NY
7382 Darlene J. Brown F#3108 81/264 F55-59 57:49 11:38 54:45 11:01 Hamburg NY
7383 Erika Frisbie F#3109 329/627 F35-39 57:49 11:38 54:12 10:55 Grand Island NY
7384 Carolyn Hornyak F#3110 442/821 F30-34 57:49 11:38 51:48 10:26 Kenmore NY
7385 Jennifer P. Wojnicki F#3111 271/565 F40-44 57:50 11:38 53:08 10:42 Hamburg NY
7386 Ryan Dewey M#4274 543/732 M25-29 57:50 11:38 48:35 9:47 Lancaster OH
7387 Karen P. Hess F#3112 330/627 F35-39 57:50 11:38 53:09 10:42 Jefferson City MO
7388 Jason Pantano M#4275 544/732 M25-29 57:50 11:38 54:30 10:58 West Seneca NY
7389 Marjorie Brown F#3113 331/627 F35-39 57:50 11:39 50:33 10:11 East Amherst NY
7390 John N. Cardarella M#4276 389/533 M35-39 57:50 11:39 51:46 10:25 Milwaukee WI
7391 Tania Martzolf F#3114 597/1115 F25-29 57:51 11:39 50:22 10:08 Lancaster NY
7392 Robert Spencer M#4277 505/699 M30-34 57:51 11:39 54:17 10:56 Albany NY
7393 James Turner M#4278 430/605 M45-49 57:51 11:39 54:07 10:54 East Amherst NY
7394 Matthew Milbrandt M#4279 390/533 M35-39 57:51 11:39 50:56 10:15 Amherst NY
7395 Jessica Lyons F#3115 443/821 F30-34 57:51 11:39 56:43 11:25 West Seneca NY
7396 Kate L. Mason F#3116 598/1115 F25-29 57:52 11:39 50:23 10:09 Baltimore MD
7397 Darilyn Addesa F#3117 272/565 F40-44 57:52 11:39 51:43 10:25 East Aurora NY
7398 Colin Spadinger M#4280 181/313 M01-14 57:52 11:39 57:32 11:35 Huntington CT
7399 Joseph Insalaco M#4281 386/546 M50-54 57:52 11:39 54:34 10:59 North Tonawanda NY
7400 Omar Ustwani M#4282 506/699 M30-34 57:53 11:39 51:28 10:22 East Amherst NY
7401 Dave Vokes M#4283 431/605 M45-49 57:53 11:39 48:57 9:51 Amherst NY
7402 Sharon A. Lovell F#3118 273/565 F40-44 57:53 11:39 54:36 11:00 Hamilton ON
7403 Melanie Fisher F#3119 349/631 F15-19 57:53 11:39 56:41 11:25 Kenmore NY
7404 Cady A. Rink F#3120 350/631 F15-19 57:53 11:39 56:41 11:25 Buffalo NY
7405 Mary Oleary F#3121 274/565 F40-44 57:54 11:39 56:27 11:22 East Aurora NY
7406 Steve Tasker M#4284 545/732 M25-29 57:54 11:39 56:29 11:22 East Aurora NY
7407 Mary Gorman F#3122 511/927 F20-24 57:54 11:39 50:36 10:11 Buffalo NY
7408 Katie Louer F#3123 599/1115 F25-29 57:54 11:39 48:46 9:49 Boston MA
7409 Brittany Fiore F#3124 351/631 F15-19 57:54 11:39 55:28 11:10 Tonawanda NY
7410 Andrew Spriegel M#4285 305/475 M55-59 57:54 11:39 56:16 11:20 Hudson OH
7411 Bobby Rabb M#4286 507/699 M30-34 57:54 11:39 51:17 10:19 Buffalo NY
7412 Viral Sheth M#4287 546/732 M25-29 57:54 11:39 48:46 9:49 Boston MA
7413 Christopher Friend M#4288 432/605 M45-49 57:55 11:39 53:05 10:41 West Seneca NY
7414 Gina Brown F#3125 234/524 F45-49 57:56 11:40 48:59 9:52 Kenmore NY
7415 Melissa A. Federice F#3126 512/927 F20-24 57:56 11:40 51:17 10:19 Buffalo NY
7416 Tina Bonifacio F#3127 332/627 F35-39 57:56 11:40 54:42 11:01 Buffalo NY
7417 Patti L. Stephen F#3128 444/821 F30-34 57:56 11:40 54:42 11:01 Buffalo NY
7418 Keith A. Bolton M#4289 387/546 M50-54 57:56 11:40 52:48 10:38 Brentwood TN
7419 Kacey Munson F#3129 445/821 F30-34 57:56 11:40 56:18 11:20 New York NY
7420 David A. Ederer M#4290 388/546 M50-54 57:56 11:40 52:28 10:34 Amherst NY
7421 David J. Ederer M#4291 399/544 M20-24 57:56 11:40 52:28 10:34 Amherst NY
7422 Brendan P. Munson M#4292 547/732 M25-29 57:56 11:40 56:16 11:20 New York NY
7423 Erin Northey Draper F#3130 446/821 F30-34 57:57 11:40 53:50 10:50 Charlotte NC
7424 David C. Mineo M#4293 389/546 M50-54 57:57 11:40 53:06 10:41 Clarence Center NY
7425 Eric Braun M#4294 508/699 M30-34 57:57 11:40 52:58 10:40 Clarence NY
7426 Robert M. Draper M#4295 157/271 M60-64 57:57 11:40 53:50 10:50 Marblehead MA
7427 Christopher Ballard M#4296 548/732 M25-29 57:57 11:40 52:26 10:33 Kenmore NY
7428 Patricia A. Braun F#3131 154/472 F50-54 57:57 11:40 53:05 10:41 Clarence Center NY
7429 Fran Rowe F#3132 1/16 F70-74 57:58 11:40 57:53 11:39 Niagara Falls NY
7430 Anna Weigel F#3133 108/293 F01-14 57:58 11:40 56:26 11:22 Hamburg NY
7431 Olivia J. Cole F#3134 352/631 F15-19 57:58 11:40 53:34 10:47 Liverpool NY
7432 Ravinder Ravinder M#4297 549/732 M25-29 57:58 11:40 49:27 9:57 Buffalo NY
7433 Bridgetta Ulrich F#3135 109/293 F01-14 57:58 11:40 52:36 10:35 Amherst NY
7434 Madeline Kaye F#3136 513/927 F20-24 57:58 11:40 53:40 10:48 Buffalo NY
7435 Stephen Ulrich M#4298 433/605 M45-49 57:58 11:40 52:36 10:35 Amherst NY
7436 Kellie Ulrich F#3137 275/565 F40-44 57:59 11:40 52:37 10:36 Amherst NY
7437 Michele M. Fonzi F#3138 514/927 F20-24 57:59 11:40 52:53 10:39 Brooklyn NY
7438 Jeff Culliton M#4299 509/699 M30-34 58:00 11:40 53:49 10:50 Lakewood OH
7439 David F. Hayes M#4300 47/111 M65-69 58:00 11:40 54:30 10:58 Orchard Park NY
7440 Mark Modzelewski M#4301 431/586 M40-44 58:00 11:40 55:41 11:13 West Seneca NY
7441 Linda Taylor F#3139 35/126 F60-64 58:00 11:40 54:24 10:57 Tonawanda NY
7442 William F. Pearson M#4302 550/732 M25-29 58:00 11:41 47:56 9:39 Lackawanna NY
7443 Sara Kemmerer F#3140 447/821 F30-34 58:00 11:41 54:09 10:54 East Aurora NY
7444 Emily Ets-Hokin F#3141 82/264 F55-59 58:01 11:41 53:43 10:49 Buffalo NY
7445 Alyse Brown F#3142 353/631 F15-19 58:01 11:41 54:45 11:01 West Seneca NY
7446 Lindsay Pyc F#3143 600/1115 F25-29 58:01 11:41 53:47 10:50 Lockport NY
7447 Alex Haney M#4303 551/732 M25-29 58:01 11:41 53:47 10:50 Lockport NY
7448 Hanna Martin F#3144 448/821 F30-34 58:01 11:41 55:48 11:14 Elmira NY
7449 Paul Przybylski M#4304 158/271 M60-64 58:01 11:41 54:36 10:59 North Tonawanda NY
7450 Karen E. Beljan F#3145 601/1115 F25-29 58:02 11:41 54:50 11:02 Lake View NY
7451 Benjamin Pueschner M#4305 390/546 M50-54 58:02 11:41 49:05 9:53 Kenmore NY
7452 Lori Culliton F#3146 449/821 F30-34 58:03 11:41 53:52 10:51 Lakewood OH
7453 Brenda D. Hoffman-Case F#3147 276/565 F40-44 58:03 11:41 52:39 10:36 Batavia NY
7454 James Myers M#4306 391/546 M50-54 58:03 11:41 53:32 10:47 Jefferson MD
7455 Susan Baker F#3148 277/565 F40-44 58:03 11:41 54:25 10:57 Kenmore NY
7456 Corey Maras M#4307 552/732 M25-29 58:03 11:41 48:40 9:48 Kenmore NY
7457 Renae Malek F#3149 235/524 F45-49 58:03 11:41 53:32 10:47 Jefferson MD
7458 Richard Baker M#4308 391/533 M35-39 58:03 11:41 54:25 10:57 Kenmore NY
7459 Kallyn Dowell F#3150 515/927 F20-24 58:04 11:41 52:22 10:33 New York NY
7460 Timothy W. Schmidt M#4309 432/586 M40-44 58:04 11:41 52:19 10:32 Getzville NY
7461 Rebecca Trautman F#3151 516/927 F20-24 58:04 11:41 52:23 10:33 Buffalo NY
7462 Alyssa Cavallari F#3152 517/927 F20-24 58:04 11:41 53:00 10:40 Lockport NY
7463 Kathy Wilson F#3153 278/565 F40-44 58:05 11:41 52:12 10:31 Colden NY
7464 Shea Moltrup M#4310 494/590 M15-19 58:05 11:41 50:00 10:04 Chaffee NY
7465 David Zimpfer M#4311 392/546 M50-54 58:05 11:41 52:06 10:29 Lancaster NY
7466 Tim Miller M#4312 434/605 M45-49 58:05 11:41 54:04 10:53 Buffalo NY
7467 Ann Miller F#3154 279/565 F40-44 58:05 11:42 54:05 10:53 Buffalo NY
7468 Susan A. Kubiak F#3155 450/821 F30-34 58:06 11:42 54:07 10:54 Depew NY
7469 Sean G. Greenhouse M#4313 510/699 M30-34 58:06 11:42 53:14 10:43 Buffalo NY
7470 Melissa Robins F#3156 451/821 F30-34 58:06 11:42 52:07 10:30 Buffalo NY
7471 Philip Sauvageau M#4314 435/605 M45-49 58:06 11:42 54:17 10:56 Lewiston NY
7472 Scott Whitney M#4315 400/544 M20-24 58:07 11:42 55:49 11:14 Orchard Park NY
7473 Paul R. Beatty M#4316 436/605 M45-49 58:07 11:42 54:17 10:56 Youngstown NY
7474 Peter Ferin M#4317 306/475 M55-59 58:07 11:42 54:17 10:56 Lewiston NY
7475 Natalie Sauvageau F#3157 354/631 F15-19 58:07 11:42 54:17 10:56 Lewiston NY
7476 Andrew Sauvageau M#4318 401/544 M20-24 58:07 11:42 54:17 10:56 Lewiston NY
7477 Kaylee Kaminski F#3158 355/631 F15-19 58:07 11:42 55:09 11:06 Amherst NY
7478 Yohei Oka M#4319 402/544 M20-24 58:07 11:42 54:23 10:57 Kenmore NY
7479 Jessica A. Young-Canzoneri F#3159 452/821 F30-34 58:07 11:42 55:13 11:07 Tonawanda NY
7480 Emily K. Schutrum F#3160 602/1115 F25-29 58:07 11:42 52:36 10:35 West Seneca NY
7481 Grace Rich F#3161 356/631 F15-19 58:08 11:42 53:55 10:51 Albion NY
7482 Barbara J. Smith F#3162 280/565 F40-44 58:08 11:42 51:19 10:20 Buffalo NY
7483 Sandra Sauvageau F#3163 236/524 F45-49 58:08 11:42 54:18 10:56 Lewiston NY
7484 Donna Mueller F#3164 155/472 F50-54 58:08 11:42 54:27 10:58 East Amherst NY
7485 Celeste Graham F#3165 357/631 F15-19 58:08 11:42 50:56 10:15 North Tonawanda NY
7486 Garret A. Papiernik M#4320 307/475 M55-59 58:08 11:42 48:48 9:49 Buffalo NY
7487 Jackie McGhee F#3166 333/627 F35-39 58:08 11:42 52:44 10:37 Depew NY
7488 David Powers, Jr. M#4321 433/586 M40-44 58:09 11:42 54:37 11:00 North Tonawanda NY
7489 Kelly D'Anthony F#3167 334/627 F35-39 58:09 11:42 54:38 11:00 Buffalo NY
7490 Thomas Burns M#4322 437/605 M45-49 58:09 11:42 54:38 11:00 Buffalo NY
7491 Shawn W. Smith M#4323 403/544 M20-24 58:09 11:42 56:26 11:22 Hamburg NY
7492 Joseph Elias M#4324 48/111 M65-69 58:09 11:42 55:18 11:08 Kenmore NY
7493 Sierra Parsons F#3168 110/293 F01-14 58:09 11:42 52:01 10:28 Holland NY
7494 Anne M. Popielinski F#3169 518/927 F20-24 58:10 11:42 53:06 10:41 Alden NY
7495 Michael C. Heburn M#4325 434/586 M40-44 58:10 11:42 49:17 9:55 Lockport NY
7496 Michele Mehaffy F#3170 335/627 F35-39 58:10 11:42 48:56 9:51 Buffalo NY
7497 Brendan Mehaffy M#4326 392/533 M35-39 58:10 11:42 48:56 9:51 Buffalo NY
7498 Katie Renda F#3171 453/821 F30-34 58:10 11:42 54:52 11:03 Depew NY
7499 Brandi J. Bernas F#3172 358/631 F15-19 58:10 11:42 54:34 10:59 Orchard Park NY
7500 Jessica Yarnes F#3173 359/631 F15-19 58:10 11:43 50:00 10:04 Grand Island NY
7501 Dustin T. Nowak M#4327 404/544 M20-24 58:10 11:43 54:34 10:59 West Seneca NY
7502 Tim Robertson M#4328 438/605 M45-49 58:11 11:43 51:48 10:26 Buffalo NY
7503 Anne E. McCaffrey F#3174 237/524 F45-49 58:11 11:43 57:55 11:39 Lockport NY
7504 Anne Yeskoot F#3175 454/821 F30-34 58:11 11:43 56:19 11:20 Buffalo NY
7505 Lauren Schieb F#3176 603/1115 F25-29 58:11 11:43 51:01 10:16 Kenmore NY
7506 Ryan Grieco M#4329 553/732 M25-29 58:11 11:43 51:01 10:16 Kenmore NY
7507 Stuart Rubin M#4330 393/546 M50-54 58:11 11:43 57:08 11:30 Williamsville NY
7508 Mary Luellen F#3177 360/631 F15-19 58:11 11:43 56:43 11:25 East Aurora NY
7509 Brian Whipple M#4331 393/533 M35-39 58:12 11:43 56:08 11:18 Potsdam NY
7510 Emily Connors F#3178 361/631 F15-19 58:12 11:43 57:46 11:38 Lancaster NY
7511 Christopher D. Ross M#4332 394/546 M50-54 58:12 11:43 53:32 10:47 Buffalo NY
7512 Mary Ross F#3179 156/472 F50-54 58:12 11:43 53:33 10:47 Buffalo NY
7513 Marcy Burkett F#3180 281/565 F40-44 58:12 11:43 49:42 10:00 West Seneca NY
7514 Bradley Neumeister M#4333 554/732 M25-29 58:12 11:43 53:58 10:52 New York NY
7515 Michael Stankowski M#4334 435/586 M40-44 58:12 11:43 54:54 11:03 Lancaster NY
7516 Toni Wolinski F#3181 455/821 F30-34 58:12 11:43 49:42 10:00 West Seneca NY
7517 Teresa Ryan F#3182 157/472 F50-54 58:12 11:43 58:01 11:41 Lockport NY
7518 Melissa Witek F#3183 604/1115 F25-29 58:12 11:43 53:59 10:52 New York NY
7519 Amie Wach F#3184 605/1115 F25-29 58:12 11:43 53:59 10:52 Elma NY
7520 Dave Sutton M#4335 439/605 M45-49 58:12 11:43 49:23 9:56 Williamsville NY
7521 Edward J. Silvestrini M#4336 308/475 M55-59 58:13 11:43 53:07 10:41 Clarence Center NY
7522 Debbie McCormick F#3185 456/821 F30-34 58:14 11:43 51:14 10:19 Buffalo NY
7523 Lucas Martinez M#4337 182/313 M01-14 58:14 11:43 56:56 11:28 Williamsville NY
7524 Kerry Q. Battenfeld F#3186 606/1115 F25-29 58:14 11:43 51:14 10:19 Buffalo NY
7525 Lucy Adams F#3187 362/631 F15-19 58:14 11:43 55:21 11:08 Buffalo NY
7526 Joshua F. Sanders M#4338 555/732 M25-29 58:14 11:43 51:22 10:20 Buffalo NY
7527 Kristen Yusick F#3188 457/821 F30-34 58:14 11:43 50:37 10:11 Angola NY
7528 Kevin J. O'Brien M#4339 159/271 M60-64 58:14 11:43 52:32 10:34 Orchard Park NY
7529 Lori Ferrelli F#3189 607/1115 F25-29 58:14 11:43 51:15 10:19 Buffalo NY
7530 Edward P. O'Brien, III M#4340 440/605 M45-49 58:15 11:43 52:32 10:35 East Aurora NY
7531 Peter Sabatowski M#4341 556/732 M25-29 58:15 11:44 53:23 10:45 Goose Creek SC
7532 Melissa A. Wiley F#3190 458/821 F30-34 58:15 11:44 56:24 11:21 Purcellville VA
7533 Mariah M. Wetzler F#3191 111/293 F01-14 58:15 11:44 56:24 11:21 Cuba NY
7534 Cory Colpetzer M#4342 511/699 M30-34 58:15 11:44 55:41 11:12 Grand Island NY
7535 Sarah Sabatowski F#3192 158/472 F50-54 58:16 11:44 53:26 10:45 Grand Island NY
7536 Meredith Zebracki F#3193 363/631 F15-19 58:16 11:44 52:22 10:32 Fredonia NY
7537 Eric Zebracki M#4343 395/546 M50-54 58:16 11:44 52:22 10:32 Fredonia NY
7538 Michele L. Pilozzi F#3194 282/565 F40-44 58:16 11:44 53:14 10:43 Tonawanda NY
7539 Joe Marzello M#4344 405/544 M20-24 58:16 11:44 50:06 10:05 Buffalo NY
7540 Erin E. Murphy F#3195 608/1115 F25-29 58:16 11:44 48:26 9:45 Kenmore NY
7541 Lindsay Lewis F#3196 609/1115 F25-29 58:16 11:44 50:53 10:15 Cheektowaga NY
7542 Robert Johnson M#4345 49/111 M65-69 58:16 11:44 50:31 10:10 Buffalo NY
7543 Emily Yox F#3197 519/927 F20-24 58:16 11:44 55:58 11:16 Orchard Park NY
7544 Damen M. Hale M#4346 557/732 M25-29 58:16 11:44 48:27 9:45 Kenmore NY
7545 Jan Vesper-Diver F#3198 283/565 F40-44 58:16 11:44 49:49 10:02 Clarence Center NY
7546 Justin H. Badura M#4347 406/544 M20-24 58:16 11:44 55:41 11:13 West Seneca NY
7547 Steven T. Diver M#4348 441/605 M45-49 58:17 11:44 49:49 10:02 Clarence Center NY
7548 Emma Brown F#3199 364/631 F15-19 58:17 11:44 54:19 10:56 Buffalo NY
7549 Elizabeth B. Harned F#3200 336/627 F35-39 58:17 11:44 51:26 10:21 Buffalo NY
7550 Maggie Abilmouna F#3201 337/627 F35-39 58:17 11:44 56:15 11:19 East Amherst NY
7551 Vanessa Zinaty F#3202 610/1115 F25-29 58:18 11:44 56:15 11:19 Williamsville NY
7552 Andrea Zinaty F#3203 520/927 F20-24 58:18 11:44 56:16 11:19 Williamsville NY
7553 Joseph A. Feghali M#4349 407/544 M20-24 58:18 11:44 54:34 10:59 Kenmore NY
7554 Susan M. Ellis F#3204 83/264 F55-59 58:18 11:44 57:53 11:39 Snyder NY
7555 Clare Wagstaff F#3205 338/627 F35-39 58:18 11:44 48:32 9:46 Amherst NY
7556 Michael C. Gregoire M#4350 309/475 M55-59 58:18 11:44 52:45 10:37 Crofton MD
7557 Scott Gregoire M#4351 310/475 M55-59 58:18 11:44 52:45 10:37 Bradford PA
7558 Lise Watt F#3206 238/524 F45-49 58:18 11:44 51:32 10:22 Grand Island NY
7559 Adam B. Gregoire M#4352 512/699 M30-34 58:18 11:44 52:45 10:37 East Aurora NY
7560 Lisa M. O'Connell F#3207 239/524 F45-49 58:18 11:44 55:31 11:11 Kenmore NY
7561 Valerie Kaufman F#3208 611/1115 F25-29 58:19 11:44 53:38 10:48 Buffalo NY
7562 Kathleen Callan F#3209 284/565 F40-44 58:19 11:44 53:51 10:50 Kenmore NY
7563 Rachel Watt F#3210 365/631 F15-19 58:19 11:44 51:32 10:22 Grand Island NY
7564 Steve Mancuso M#4353 311/475 M55-59 58:19 11:44 55:31 11:11 Buffalo NY
7565 Amber Greig F#3211 521/927 F20-24 58:19 11:44 54:16 10:55 Getzville NY
7566 Karen Bellanca F#3212 522/927 F20-24 58:19 11:44 54:06 10:53 Grand Island NY
7567 Caroline E. Boron F#3213 523/927 F20-24 58:19 11:44 54:06 10:53 Grand Island NY
7568 David I. Karwick M#4354 396/546 M50-54 58:19 11:44 57:03 11:29 Ransomville NY
7569 Richard H. Gerrish M#4355 312/475 M55-59 58:19 11:44 49:55 10:03 Amherst NY
7570 Paul Tsouflidis M#4356 394/533 M35-39 58:19 11:44 54:16 10:55 Buffalo NY
7571 Joseph Schretzman M#4357 442/605 M45-49 58:20 11:44 55:43 11:13 Amherst NY
7572 Mary Hennessy F#3214 159/472 F50-54 58:20 11:44 52:39 10:36 East Aurora NY
7573 Ronald J. Bartkowiak M#4358 397/546 M50-54 58:20 11:44 51:34 10:23 Lockport NY
7574 Michelle Wysocki F#3215 84/264 F55-59 58:20 11:44 52:48 10:38 Lancaster NY
7575 Matthew R. Gerrish M#4359 513/699 M30-34 58:20 11:44 49:55 10:03 Baltimore MD
7576 Lindsay Guzzetta F#3216 612/1115 F25-29 58:20 11:44 54:52 11:03 Hamburg NY
7577 Patricia Tully F#3217 160/472 F50-54 58:20 11:45 54:28 10:58 Munster IN
7578 Dante Hatem M#4360 495/590 M15-19 58:20 11:45 51:50 10:26 Jamesville NY
7579 Shelly Guzzetta F#3218 524/927 F20-24 58:20 11:45 54:52 11:03 Hamburg NY
7580 Leonard J. Guzzetta M#4361 313/475 M55-59 58:20 11:45 54:53 11:03 Hamburg NY
7581 Rj Ball M#4362 514/699 M30-34 58:21 11:45 54:45 11:01 Tonawanda NY
7582 Scott Will M#4363 496/590 M15-19 58:21 11:45 51:35 10:23 Clarence NY
7583 Nicole L. Ball F#3219 459/821 F30-34 58:21 11:45 54:46 11:01 Tonawanda NY
7584 Becky Gorczynski F#3220 613/1115 F25-29 58:21 11:45 53:05 10:41 Tonawanda NY
7585 Nadia Durno F#3221 525/927 F20-24 58:21 11:45 51:49 10:26 Tonawanda NY
7586 Nicholas R. Brodnicki M#4364 558/732 M25-29 58:21 11:45 52:49 10:38 Kenmore NY
7587 Michelle Jeitler F#3222 339/627 F35-39 58:21 11:45 53:58 10:52 Marietta OH
7588 Christa Pikacki F#3223 460/821 F30-34 58:21 11:45 52:49 10:38 Buffalo NY
7589 Dean Jarzynski M#4365 436/586 M40-44 58:21 11:45 48:45 9:49 Depew NY
7590 Bill H. Zilliox M#4366 443/605 M45-49 58:21 11:45 55:30 11:10 West Seneca NY
7591 Kevin B. Dale M#4367 444/605 M45-49 58:21 11:45 55:30 11:10 Elma NY
7592 Cristina Hatem F#3224 285/565 F40-44 58:22 11:45 51:50 10:26 Jamesville NY
7593 Tara B. Creahan F#3225 461/821 F30-34 58:22 11:45 51:51 10:26 Baldwinsville NY
7594 Keagan Kasprzak M#4368 183/313 M01-14 58:22 11:45 56:25 11:21 West Seneca NY
7595 Fran H. Emmerling M#4369 160/271 M60-64 58:22 11:45 56:25 11:21 West Falls NY
7596 Leslie A. Isla F#3226 340/627 F35-39 58:22 11:45 50:27 10:09 Buffalo NY
7597 Cheryl A. Wiech F#3227 286/565 F40-44 58:22 11:45 56:09 11:18 Amherst NY
7598 Alex Voglewede M#4370 184/313 M01-14 58:22 11:45 53:06 10:41 North Chili NY
7599 Ian Shelly M#4371 497/590 M15-19 58:22 11:45 52:23 10:33 Lancaster NY
7600 Chloe Gallivan F#3228 366/631 F15-19 58:22 11:45 50:25 10:09 Buffalo NY
7601 Andrea Lefler F#3229 526/927 F20-24 58:22 11:45 52:10 10:30 Tonawanda NY
7602 Suzanne Strong F#3230 287/565 F40-44 58:23 11:45 53:18 10:44 East Amherst NY
7603 Robert R. Ring M#4372 559/732 M25-29 58:23 11:45 56:07 11:18 Amherst NY
7604 Karen Brown F#3231 341/627 F35-39 58:23 11:45 53:10 10:42 West Seneca NY
7605 Thomas Hurley M#4373 445/605 M45-49 58:24 11:45 49:40 10:00 East Amherst NY
7606 Morgan Nagy F#3232 367/631 F15-19 58:24 11:45 53:01 10:40 Amherst NY
7607 Hillary Reeves F#3233 527/927 F20-24 58:24 11:45 53:53 10:51 New York NY
7608 Susan Nagy F#3234 240/524 F45-49 58:24 11:45 53:01 10:40 Amherst NY
7609 Mary Shaw F#3235 161/472 F50-54 58:24 11:45 50:11 10:06 Buffalo NY
7610 Rebecca L. Wantuck F#3236 614/1115 F25-29 58:24 11:45 56:08 11:18 Buffalo NY
7611 Daniel Zimmerman M#4374 560/732 M25-29 58:25 11:45 54:49 11:02 Buffalo NY
7612 Julie E. Spanos F#3237 342/627 F35-39 58:25 11:46 56:40 11:24 Amherst NY
7613 Harald O. Rehm M#4375 437/586 M40-44 58:25 11:46 57:53 11:39 Lancaster NY
7614 Mackenzie L. Maddock F#3238 528/927 F20-24 58:25 11:46 53:44 10:49 Amherst NY
7615 Mark Nagy M#4376 446/605 M45-49 58:25 11:46 53:02 10:41 Amherst NY
7616 Jaclyn Spanos F#3239 462/821 F30-34 58:25 11:46 56:40 11:24 Amherst NY
7617 Emily Hein F#3240 529/927 F20-24 58:25 11:46 56:28 11:22 Clive IA
7618 Susan R. Anderson F#3241 530/927 F20-24 58:25 11:46 48:25 9:45 Oakmont PA
7619 Lauren Rosinski F#3242 615/1115 F25-29 58:26 11:46 56:14 11:19 Williamsville NY
7620 Jane Hein F#3243 85/264 F55-59 58:26 11:46 56:28 11:22 Clive IA
7621 Tom W. Deguehery M#4377 398/546 M50-54 58:26 11:46 52:31 10:34 Tonawanda NY
7622 Jason Maclean M#4378 408/544 M20-24 58:26 11:46 57:47 11:38 North Tonawanda NY
7623 Emily Saeli F#3244 368/631 F15-19 58:26 11:46 52:26 10:33 Orchard Park NY
7624 Jesse Fodero M#4379 399/546 M50-54 58:26 11:46 55:42 11:13 West Seneca NY
7625 MJ Girardi M#4380 498/590 M15-19 58:27 11:46 52:26 10:33 Orchard Park NY
7626 Susan Ziolkowski F#3245 616/1115 F25-29 58:27 11:46 56:15 11:19 Rochester NY
7627 Kristen Fodero F#3246 531/927 F20-24 58:27 11:46 55:42 11:13 West Seneca NY
7628 Therese Sullivan F#3247 86/264 F55-59 58:27 11:46 51:56 10:27 Endicott NY
7629 Jesse Fodero, III M#4381 409/544 M20-24 58:27 11:46 55:42 11:13 West Seneca NY
7630 Amber R. MacKeen F#3248 369/631 F15-19 58:27 11:46 51:07 10:17 Buffalo NY
7631 Adam Burzynski M#4382 561/732 M25-29 58:27 11:46 57:22 11:33 Amherst NY
7632 Kristine E. Voight F#3249 241/524 F45-49 58:27 11:46 55:24 11:09 Depew NY
7633 Kimberly Jablonski F#3250 288/565 F40-44 58:27 11:46 52:14 10:31 Pennington NJ
7634 Erica Burzynski F#3251 617/1115 F25-29 58:28 11:46 57:22 11:33 Amherst NY
7635 Kathleen Devereaux F#3252 343/627 F35-39 58:28 11:46 49:52 10:02 Kenmore NY
7636 C. J. Long M#4383 499/590 M15-19 58:28 11:46 54:56 11:03 Williamsville NY
7637 Griffin Behm M#4384 562/732 M25-29 58:29 11:46 53:21 10:44 Buffalo NY
7638 Chelsea Stachura F#3253 370/631 F15-19 58:29 11:46 52:43 10:37 Snyder NY
7639 Andrea C. Karam F#3254 242/524 F45-49 58:29 11:46 48:48 9:49 Buffalo NY
7640 Kyle Loconti F#3255 36/126 F60-64 58:29 11:46 57:00 11:28 Tonawanda NY
7641 Jason Zwara M#4385 563/732 M25-29 58:30 11:46 54:54 11:03 Buffalo NY
7642 Kari Brossard F#3256 463/821 F30-34 58:30 11:47 57:08 11:30 Buffalo NY
7643 Sean K. McGarrity M#4386 447/605 M45-49 58:30 11:47 54:38 11:00 Angola NY
7644 Jason Bonenfant M#4387 438/586 M40-44 58:30 11:47 51:03 10:17 Fairport NY
7645 Julie Waldkoetter F#3257 344/627 F35-39 58:31 11:47 54:27 10:58 Brooklyn NY
7646 Thomas E. Zuch M#4388 314/475 M55-59 58:31 11:47 54:27 10:58 North Tonawanda NY
7647 Kathleen Fretthold F#3258 162/472 F50-54 58:31 11:47 54:27 10:58 North Tonawanda NY
7648 Chrstine A. Chynoweth F#3259 464/821 F30-34 58:31 11:47 58:31 11:47 Cincinnati OH
7649 Jillian M. Bergmann F#3260 618/1115 F25-29 58:31 11:47 53:02 10:41 Orchard Park NY
7650 Audrey Andzelik F#3261 532/927 F20-24 58:31 11:47 56:49 11:26 Mayville NY
7651 Derek Rowland M#4389 439/586 M40-44 58:32 11:47 54:49 11:02 Buffalo NY
7652 Lauren Sauvageau F#3262 371/631 F15-19 58:32 11:47 54:42 11:01 Lewiston NY
7653 Ryan Parisi F#3263 619/1115 F25-29 58:32 11:47 51:21 10:20 Lockport NY
7654 Christina Uplinger F#3264 620/1115 F25-29 58:32 11:47 53:55 10:51 Buffalo NY
7655 Cali M. Karpinski F#3265 112/293 F01-14 58:33 11:47 50:56 10:15 Buffalo NY
7656 Kathy M. Wright F#3266 87/264 F55-59 58:34 11:47 48:56 9:51 Derrick City PA
7657 Lynn M. Kisker F#3267 88/264 F55-59 58:34 11:47 57:45 11:37 Kenmore NY
7658 Lauren Helfer F#3268 621/1115 F25-29 58:34 11:47 49:53 10:03 Buffalo NY
7659 Christine L. Collins F#3269 465/821 F30-34 58:34 11:47 51:56 10:27 Buffalo NY
7660 Allison E. Norton F#3270 113/293 F01-14 58:35 11:47 48:49 9:50 Akron NY
7661 Terri Macintosh F#3271 163/472 F50-54 58:35 11:47 49:42 10:00 Lewiston NY
7662 William G. Kenney M#4390 564/732 M25-29 58:35 11:47 52:46 10:37 Amherst NY
7663 Cindy A. Tyrrell F#3272 466/821 F30-34 58:35 11:47 48:49 9:50 Penfield NY
7664 Annette McCarthy F#3273 345/627 F35-39 58:35 11:47 49:07 9:53 Amherst NY
7665 Jesica Kenney F#3274 622/1115 F25-29 58:35 11:47 52:47 10:37 Amherst NY
7666 Patrick McCarthy M#4391 395/533 M35-39 58:35 11:48 49:07 9:53 Amherst NY
7667 Matthew D. Taboni M#4392 185/313 M01-14 58:35 11:48 56:16 11:20 Kenmore NY
7668 Jennelle Tucker F#3275 623/1115 F25-29 58:35 11:48 50:07 10:05 Lackawanna NY
7669 Kristen Wudyka F#3276 467/821 F30-34 58:36 11:48 50:07 10:05 Amherst NY
7670 Robert J. Stuart M#4393 448/605 M45-49 58:36 11:48 53:35 10:47 Tonawanda NY
7671 John Norton M#4394 440/586 M40-44 58:36 11:48 48:49 9:50 Clarence NY
7672 David C. Lata M#4395 396/533 M35-39 58:36 11:48 54:31 10:58 Cheektowaga NY
7673 Courtney L. Tedesco F#3277 533/927 F20-24 58:36 11:48 53:48 10:50 Alden NY
7674 Robert C. Leible M#4396 400/546 M50-54 58:36 11:48 52:09 10:30 Lockport NY
7675 Jason M. Fitzsimmons M#4397 515/699 M30-34 58:36 11:48 48:51 9:50 Penfield NY
7676 Angel C. Spaulding F#3278 468/821 F30-34 58:36 11:48 53:48 10:50 West Seneca NY
7677 Tess Anderson F#3279 114/293 F01-14 58:37 11:48 52:35 10:35 Fairfield CT
7678 Jacqueline Pienkowski F#3280 534/927 F20-24 58:37 11:48 55:39 11:12 Buffalo NY
7679 Lisa Wick F#3281 243/524 F45-49 58:37 11:48 52:37 10:35 Amherst NY
7680 Sharon L. Wick F#3282 164/472 F50-54 58:37 11:48 52:37 10:36 Amherst NY
7681 Bill Troy M#4398 161/271 M60-64 58:37 11:48 53:41 10:48 Hamburg NY
7682 Marla Gressley F#3283 165/472 F50-54 58:37 11:48 54:27 10:58 Jamestown NY
7683 Joseph M. Tocke M#4399 13/44 M70-74 58:37 11:48 55:46 11:14 Hamburg NY
7684 Jeff Macintosh M#4400 449/605 M45-49 58:37 11:48 49:44 10:01 Lewiston NY
7685 Dylan Brunett M#4401 500/590 M15-19 58:38 11:48 52:14 10:31 Hilton NY
7686 Kurt Ernst M#4402 565/732 M25-29 58:38 11:48 54:15 10:55 Hamburg NY
7687 Seth H. Nary M#4403 186/313 M01-14 58:38 11:48 57:02 11:29 Macedon NY
7688 Mary Anne Connell F#3284 89/264 F55-59 58:38 11:48 53:42 10:49 Buffalo NY
7689 Evan Voglewede M#4404 187/313 M01-14 58:39 11:48 53:22 10:45 North Chili NY
7690 Leah Pogorzala F#3285 469/821 F30-34 58:39 11:48 52:25 10:33 Washington DC
7691 Victor Stachura M#4405 401/546 M50-54 58:39 11:48 52:53 10:39 Snyder NY
7692 Maureen A. Downey F#3286 535/927 F20-24 58:39 11:48 50:26 10:09 Amherst NY
7693 Bill O'Connell M#4406 441/586 M40-44 58:40 11:48 54:42 11:01 Orchard Park NY
7694 Paige Craig F#3287 346/627 F35-39 58:40 11:48 54:43 11:01 Oak Park IL
7695 Eric Nary M#4407 450/605 M45-49 58:40 11:48 57:04 11:29 Macedon NY
7696 Joseph Wasik M#4408 315/475 M55-59 58:40 11:48 51:43 10:25 Cheektowaga NY
7697 Chelsea M. Plimpton F#3288 536/927 F20-24 58:40 11:49 55:39 11:12 East Amherst NY
7698 John C. Brown M#4409 162/271 M60-64 58:40 11:49 56:39 11:24 Batavia NY
7699 Justin T. Hassen M#4410 501/590 M15-19 58:41 11:49 50:58 10:16 Orchard Park NY
7700 Samantha C. Gunn F#3289 372/631 F15-19 58:41 11:49 55:26 11:09 Buffalo NY
7701 Danielle J. Duval F#3290 347/627 F35-39 58:41 11:49 50:08 10:06 Indian Trail NC
7702 Jim Garland M#4411 451/605 M45-49 58:41 11:49 55:27 11:10 Buffalo NY
7703 John Krzyzanowski M#4412 402/546 M50-54 58:41 11:49 50:11 10:06 Tonawanda NY
7704 Joe Cardinal M#4413 442/586 M40-44 58:41 11:49 47:46 9:37 Buffalo NY
7705 Eric R. Marburger M#4414 443/586 M40-44 58:41 11:49 55:59 11:16 Holland NY
7706 Abigail Szal F#3291 537/927 F20-24 58:41 11:49 52:28 10:34 Eden NY
7707 Bruce Pienkowski M#4415 403/546 M50-54 58:42 11:49 55:44 11:13 Buffalo NY
7708 Andrew Dlugosz M#4416 410/544 M20-24 58:42 11:49 52:28 10:34 Lackawanna NY
7709 Stephanie Topper F#3292 470/821 F30-34 58:42 11:49 50:48 10:14 Tonawanda NY
7710 Nicole M. Lavere F#3293 373/631 F15-19 58:42 11:49 56:33 11:23 Buffalo NY
7711 Julia Nary F#3294 289/565 F40-44 58:42 11:49 57:06 11:30 Macedon NY
7712 Sean Honan M#4417 444/586 M40-44 58:42 11:49 51:30 10:22 Amherst NY
7713 Michelle Miecznikowski F#3295 624/1115 F25-29 58:42 11:49 53:27 10:45 Depew NY
7714 Amanda J. Monday F#3296 538/927 F20-24 58:42 11:49 53:26 10:45 Kenmore NY
7715 Kelly McHale F#3297 625/1115 F25-29 58:43 11:49 53:44 10:49 Lakewood OH
7716 Erin Hartnett F#3298 348/627 F35-39 58:43 11:49 58:43 11:49 Williamsville NY
7717 Jennifer L. Hartford F#3299 244/524 F45-49 58:43 11:49 54:51 11:03 Buffalo NY
7718 Marie Miller F#3300 290/565 F40-44 58:43 11:49 51:28 10:22 Amherst NY
7719 Paddy Allman M#4418 516/699 M30-34 58:43 11:49 56:02 11:17 Buffalo NY
7720 Kathy Heseltine F#3301 349/627 F35-39 58:44 11:49 53:49 10:50 Newark DE
7721 Brenna C. Walsh F#3302 626/1115 F25-29 58:44 11:49 50:47 10:13 Sanborn NY
7722 Anna Rich F#3303 539/927 F20-24 58:44 11:49 54:31 10:58 Albion NY
7723 Courtney Rash F#3304 627/1115 F25-29 58:44 11:49 50:19 10:08 East Amherst NY
7724 John Rich M#4419 316/475 M55-59 58:44 11:49 54:32 10:59 Albion NY
7725 Ryan Delmar M#4420 566/732 M25-29 58:44 11:49 50:19 10:08 Getzville NY
7726 Chelsea M. Koehler F#3305 540/927 F20-24 58:44 11:49 53:28 10:46 Kenmore NY
7727 Kristin Janese F#3306 471/821 F30-34 58:45 11:49 53:54 10:51 Lewiston NY
7728 David R. Saudners M#4421 411/544 M20-24 58:45 11:49 49:45 10:01 Buffalo NY
7729 Joshua Hoestermann M#4422 567/732 M25-29 58:45 11:49 51:03 10:17 Lancaster NY
7730 Allison Scannapieco F#3307 628/1115 F25-29 58:45 11:50 51:03 10:17 Clarence NY
7731 Janelle Pierce F#3308 629/1115 F25-29 58:45 11:50 53:45 10:49 North Tonawanda NY
7732 Kelly Stockdill F#3309 541/927 F20-24 58:45 11:50 58:02 11:41 Boston NY
7733 Allyson Pierce F#3310 542/927 F20-24 58:45 11:50 53:45 10:49 North Tonawanda NY
7734 Amy Pierce F#3311 166/472 F50-54 58:45 11:50 53:45 10:49 North Tonawanda NY
7735 Stuart Lane M#4423 412/544 M20-24 58:46 11:50 52:28 10:34 Lancaster NY
7736 Kelly M. Rausch F#3312 291/565 F40-44 58:46 11:50 55:22 11:09 Hamburg NY
7737 Bethany Koniarczyk F#3313 543/927 F20-24 58:46 11:50 52:28 10:34 Buffalo NY
7738 Elizabeth Rahill F#3314 544/927 F20-24 58:46 11:50 52:34 10:35 Amherst NY
7739 Matthew C. Macvittie M#4424 413/544 M20-24 58:46 11:50 52:28 10:34 Clarence Center NY
7740 David Pogorzala M#4425 517/699 M30-34 58:46 11:50 52:33 10:35 Washington DC
7741 Michele Huntington F#3315 350/627 F35-39 58:46 11:50 56:55 11:27 Tonawanda NY
7742 Jackie Carl F#3316 545/927 F20-24 58:47 11:50 55:13 11:07 Fairfax VA
7743 Laura Massaro F#3317 630/1115 F25-29 58:47 11:50 54:02 10:53 Grand Island NY
7744 Jennifer Short F#3318 167/472 F50-54 58:47 11:50 54:31 10:58 Glen Mills PA
7745 Dana S. Andrews F#3319 351/627 F35-39 58:47 11:50 51:33 10:23 Forest VA
7746 Jennifer A. Adema F#3320 472/821 F30-34 58:47 11:50 51:32 10:22 Bowmansville NY
7747 Deshawn A. King M#4426 414/544 M20-24 58:47 11:50 48:17 9:43 Buffalo NY
7748 Anthony Kurdziel M#4427 445/586 M40-44 58:48 11:50 50:06 10:05 Monroe NY
7749 Karen M. Merrill F#3321 245/524 F45-49 58:48 11:50 53:42 10:48 London GB
7750 Laurie A. Kurdziel F#3322 246/524 F45-49 58:48 11:50 50:07 10:05 Monroe NY
7751 Andrea Berry F#3323 546/927 F20-24 58:48 11:50 53:27 10:45 Fort Thomas KY
7752 Mark Hoffman M#4428 452/605 M45-49 58:49 11:50 50:52 10:14 Buffalo NY
7753 Margaret A. Moran F#3324 90/264 F55-59 58:49 11:50 50:54 10:15 Kenmore NY
7754 Marion T. Hanover F#3325 168/472 F50-54 58:49 11:50 50:32 10:10 Niagara Falls ON
7755 Joseph Gonsiorek M#4429 397/533 M35-39 58:49 11:50 52:47 10:37 Cheektowaga NY
7756 Nathaniel Drollette M#4430 568/732 M25-29 58:49 11:50 55:47 11:14 Cheektowaga NY
7757 Shannon C. Piazza F#3326 631/1115 F25-29 58:49 11:50 50:06 10:05 Snyder NY
7758 Kelly Giacobbe F#3327 352/627 F35-39 58:50 11:51 50:07 10:05 Amherst NY
7759 William Sargent M#4431 518/699 M30-34 58:50 11:51 51:06 10:17 Grand Island NY
7760 Kelly V. Balsom F#3328 547/927 F20-24 58:50 11:51 54:24 10:57 Amherst NY
7761 Molly Shearer F#3329 115/293 F01-14 58:50 11:51 56:02 11:17 Brownsville VT
7762 Mark A. Morgan M#4432 317/475 M55-59 58:50 11:51 51:06 10:17 Grand Island NY
7763 Holly Mergenhagen F#3330 632/1115 F25-29 58:51 11:51 55:56 11:16 Buffalo NY
7764 Deb Shearer F#3331 247/524 F45-49 58:51 11:51 56:03 11:17 Brownsville VT
7765 Haley R. Sheridan F#3332 116/293 F01-14 58:52 11:51 55:56 11:16 Buffalo NY
7766 Liz Soucise F#3333 633/1115 F25-29 58:52 11:51 54:31 10:58 Astoria NY
7767 Kevin Yaeger M#4433 453/605 M45-49 58:52 11:51 58:25 11:45 Burt NY
7768 Jim Pease M#4434 454/605 M45-49 58:52 11:51 58:25 11:45 Newfane NY
7769 Sarah N. Blankenship F#3334 634/1115 F25-29 58:52 11:51 56:41 11:25 Buffalo NY
7770 Nancy Hartung F#3335 292/565 F40-44 58:52 11:51 53:32 10:47 Orchard Park NY
7771 Christina N. Kufel F#3336 635/1115 F25-29 58:52 11:51 50:19 10:08 Marilla NY
7772 Diane Casell F#3337 248/524 F45-49 58:52 11:51 56:21 11:21 Alden NY
7773 Emily Carl F#3338 548/927 F20-24 58:52 11:51 49:02 9:52 Sanborn NY
7774 Anne M. Lipp-Read F#3339 249/524 F45-49 58:53 11:51 53:24 10:45 East Amherst NY
7775 Mark Casell M#4435 455/605 M45-49 58:53 11:51 56:21 11:21 Alden NY
7776 Anne Carl F#3340 169/472 F50-54 58:53 11:51 49:02 9:52 Sanborn NY
7777 Angela A. Ferri F#3341 353/627 F35-39 58:53 11:51 53:24 10:45 Kenmore NY
7778 David J. Carl M#4436 569/732 M25-29 58:53 11:51 49:02 9:52 Sanborn NY
7779 Tyler L. Brehm M#4437 502/590 M15-19 58:53 11:51 55:10 11:06 Sanborn NY
7780 Renee M. Cress F#3342 354/627 F35-39 58:54 11:51 53:24 10:45 Sanborn NY
7781 Dan Brown M#4438 318/475 M55-59 58:54 11:51 51:11 10:18 Grand Island NY
7782 Ashley M. Taylor F#3343 636/1115 F25-29 58:54 11:51 54:31 10:58 Kenmore NY
7783 Jeannette Moretti F#3344 250/524 F45-49 58:54 11:51 56:11 11:19 Lackawanna NY
7784 Jillian Pawlowski F#3345 549/927 F20-24 58:54 11:51 56:11 11:18 Lackawanna NY
7785 Erin J. Johnson F#3346 355/627 F35-39 58:55 11:51 55:50 11:14 Tonawanda NY
7786 Kelly Goeller F#3347 550/927 F20-24 58:55 11:51 50:52 10:14 Clarence NY
7787 Juliette Stephan F#3348 374/631 F15-19 58:55 11:51 54:02 10:53 Kenmore NY
7788 Alex Poslinski M#4439 188/313 M01-14 58:55 11:52 58:18 11:44 Concord OH
7789 Cara L. Clifford F#3349 637/1115 F25-29 58:55 11:52 53:17 10:44 Chicago IL
7790 Tiffany M. Schenk F#3350 638/1115 F25-29 58:55 11:52 52:57 10:39 Kenmore NY
7791 Andrew McNeil M#4440 398/533 M35-39 58:55 11:52 50:30 10:10 Elma NY
7792 Mikaela Schulz F#3351 117/293 F01-14 58:55 11:52 54:36 10:59 Barker NY
7793 Erica Cross F#3352 473/821 F30-34 58:55 11:52 56:25 11:21 Conewango Valley NY
7794 John Smolarek M#4441 456/605 M45-49 58:56 11:52 56:22 11:21 Depew NY
7795 Michelle Gilman F#3353 639/1115 F25-29 58:56 11:52 58:56 11:52 Derwood MD
7796 Arica M. Ruppenthal F#3354 551/927 F20-24 58:56 11:52 54:33 10:59 Orchard Park NY
7797 Benjamin A. Czekanski M#4442 519/699 M30-34 58:56 11:52 51:39 10:24 East Aurora NY
7798 Zachary Lyons M#4443 503/590 M15-19 58:57 11:52 55:04 11:05 Munster IN
7799 Liam P. Meegan M#4444 189/313 M01-14 58:57 11:52 49:43 10:01 Orchard Park NY
7800 Sarah Rozeski F#3355 375/631 F15-19 58:57 11:52 53:17 10:44 Orchard Park NY
7801 Karen M. Horbowicz F#3356 474/821 F30-34 58:57 11:52 54:56 11:04 Winchester MA
7802 Malina Montz F#3357 640/1115 F25-29 58:57 11:52 52:45 10:37 West Seneca NY
7803 Lori E. Mroz F#3358 293/565 F40-44 58:57 11:52 53:12 10:43 Buffalo NY
7804 Richard West M#4445 504/590 M15-19 58:57 11:52 52:49 10:38 Buffalo NY
7805 Maggie Kreuz F#3359 376/631 F15-19 58:57 11:52 56:58 11:28 Getzville NY
7806 Kevin J. Horbowicz M#4446 520/699 M30-34 58:58 11:52 54:57 11:04 Winchester MA
7807 Eleni Casseri F#3360 377/631 F15-19 58:58 11:52 53:37 10:48 Getzville NY
7808 Michael Casseri M#4447 457/605 M45-49 58:58 11:52 53:37 10:48 Getzville NY
7809 Craig D. Spaeth M#4448 399/533 M35-39 58:58 11:52 52:47 10:38 Lancaster NY
7810 Colleen M. Kreuz F#3361 170/472 F50-54 58:58 11:52 56:59 11:28 Getzville NY
7811 Karen Wood F#3362 37/126 F60-64 58:58 11:52 50:53 10:15 Hamburg NY
7812 Tess Ford F#3363 118/293 F01-14 58:58 11:52 48:52 9:50 Williamsville NY
7813 Allison Ford F#3364 378/631 F15-19 58:58 11:52 48:52 9:50 Williamsville NY
7814 Michelle Ford F#3365 379/631 F15-19 58:59 11:52 48:53 9:50 Williamsville NY
7815 Robert P. Meegan M#4449 163/271 M60-64 58:59 11:52 49:45 10:01 Orchard Park NY
7816 Chaiya Chear M#4450 415/544 M20-24 58:59 11:52 50:03 10:05 Buffalo NY
7817 David J. Bonner M#4451 458/605 M45-49 58:59 11:52 50:55 10:15 Buffalo NY
7818 Kush Haq M#4452 404/546 M50-54 58:59 11:52 54:16 10:55 Buffalo NY
7819 Matthew Keeney M#4453 521/699 M30-34 58:59 11:52 55:06 11:05 Poughkeepsie NY
7820 Gene Baran M#4454 164/271 M60-64 58:59 11:52 58:31 11:47 Lancaster NY
7821 Matthew Poeller M#4455 522/699 M30-34 58:59 11:52 53:53 10:51 Buffalo NY
7822 Rebecca Zilinski F#3366 356/627 F35-39 58:59 11:52 55:06 11:05 Poughkeepsie NY
7823 Leanne Wiltsie F#3367 552/927 F20-24 59:00 11:52 52:45 10:37 Tonawanda NY
7824 Matthew J. Cywinski M#4456 459/605 M45-49 59:00 11:53 55:50 11:14 Buffalo NY
7825 Julia Sortisio F#3368 380/631 F15-19 59:00 11:53 56:04 11:17 Lancaster NY
7826 Dominica Sortisio F#3369 251/524 F45-49 59:00 11:53 56:04 11:17 Lancaster NY
7827 Suzanne M. Sendlak F#3370 171/472 F50-54 59:01 11:53 54:41 11:00 Kenmore NY
7828 Jordana Story F#3371 641/1115 F25-29 59:01 11:53 53:49 10:50 Springville NY
7829 Peter Ruocco M#4457 570/732 M25-29 59:01 11:53 53:42 10:49 Buffalo NY
7830 Todd Watkins M#4458 400/533 M35-39 59:01 11:53 52:31 10:34 Orchard Park NY
7831 Gregory D. Sewar M#4459 446/586 M40-44 59:02 11:53 54:46 11:01 Buffalo NY
7832 Janice Mroz F#3372 172/472 F50-54 59:02 11:53 58:34 11:47 Elma NY
7833 Bud B. Hesse M#4460 319/475 M55-59 59:02 11:53 53:51 10:50 Springville NY
7834 Christopher Jordan M#4461 416/544 M20-24 59:03 11:53 53:03 10:41 Houghton NY
7835 Sarah Kwiatkowski F#3373 642/1115 F25-29 59:03 11:53 57:14 11:31 Lancaster NY
7836 Kristie Jordan F#3374 643/1115 F25-29 59:03 11:53 53:03 10:41 Houghton NY
7837 Laura E. Cornwall F#3375 91/264 F55-59 59:03 11:53 54:09 10:54 Hamburg NY
7838 Eric Montz M#4462 571/732 M25-29 59:03 11:53 52:51 10:38 West Seneca NY
7839 Nikole Scott F#3376 357/627 F35-39 59:03 11:53 51:52 10:26 Amherst NY
7840 Allison Dauphin F#3377 553/927 F20-24 59:03 11:53 52:58 10:40 Middleport NY
7841 Kory E. Anderson F#3378 475/821 F30-34 59:04 11:53 54:34 10:59 Lawtons NY
7842 Joe D'Aurizio M#4463 190/313 M01-14 59:04 11:53 50:55 10:15 Amherst NY
7843 John Scott M#4464 523/699 M30-34 59:04 11:53 51:52 10:27 Amherst NY
7844 Lynne A. Cramer F#3379 358/627 F35-39 59:04 11:53 55:21 11:09 Buffalo NY
7845 Peter Dauphin M#4465 572/732 M25-29 59:04 11:53 52:59 10:40 Olean NY
7846 Adam Haynes M#4466 417/544 M20-24 59:04 11:53 54:49 11:02 Buffalo NY
7847 Lindsay Robinson F#3380 381/631 F15-19 59:04 11:53 53:26 10:45 Eden NY
7848 Hannah Miller-Selzer F#3381 554/927 F20-24 59:04 11:53 52:55 10:39 Amherst NY
7849 Aaron Livergood M#4467 401/533 M35-39 59:04 11:53 52:30 10:34 Lockport NY
7850 Katherine Connerton F#3382 119/293 F01-14 59:04 11:53 55:18 11:08 Kenmore NY
7851 Jenelle Nyitrai F#3383 382/631 F15-19 59:04 11:53 53:26 10:45 Eden NY
7852 Debra Padden F#3384 294/565 F40-44 59:04 11:53 55:18 11:08 Westlake OH
7853 Laura Robinson F#3385 383/631 F15-19 59:05 11:53 53:26 10:45 Eden NY
7854 Kathleen Hourihan F#3386 644/1115 F25-29 59:05 11:54 53:46 10:49 Buffalo NY
7855 Pete Spulecki M#4468 524/699 M30-34 59:05 11:54 56:15 11:19 Hamburg NY
7856 Melissa Carter F#3387 645/1115 F25-29 59:05 11:54 58:12 11:43 Alden NY
7857 Jeff Kelly M#4469 402/533 M35-39 59:05 11:54 58:14 11:43 Tonawanda NY
7858 Michael J. Sullivan M#4470 403/533 M35-39 59:05 11:54 50:17 10:07 Wheatfield NY
7859 Chad Geiger M#4471 573/732 M25-29 59:06 11:54 58:12 11:43 Alden NY
7860 Kimberley Brown F#3388 295/565 F40-44 59:06 11:54 53:10 10:42 Buffalo NY
7861 Meghan Black F#3389 359/627 F35-39 59:06 11:54 53:22 10:44 Gasport NY
7862 Laura Brown F#3390 555/927 F20-24 59:06 11:54 52:35 10:35 Fredonia NY
7863 Talia Senall F#3391 120/293 F01-14 59:06 11:54 53:22 10:45 Fairport NY
7864 Jeffrey G. Mruk M#4472 404/533 M35-39 59:06 11:54 55:10 11:06 Elma NY
7865 Justin McMahon M#4473 191/313 M01-14 59:07 11:54 50:46 10:13 Orchard Park NY
7866 Claire M. Wincott F#3392 384/631 F15-19 59:07 11:54 56:35 11:23 Amherst NY
7867 Margaret Covello F#3393 385/631 F15-19 59:07 11:54 55:31 11:11 Orchard Park NY
7868 Kevin McMahon M#4474 460/605 M45-49 59:07 11:54 50:47 10:13 Orchard Park NY
7869 Bethany Kirschner F#3394 646/1115 F25-29 59:07 11:54 56:18 11:20 Bumpass VA
7870 Kristen Puglisi F#3395 476/821 F30-34 59:07 11:54 53:43 10:49 Buffalo NY
7871 Amy Vinette F#3396 647/1115 F25-29 59:08 11:54 56:19 11:20 Cheektowaga NY
7872 Terry Woodfield M#4475 461/605 M45-49 59:08 11:54 55:56 11:15 Buffalo NY
7873 Maria Lamastra F#3397 648/1115 F25-29 59:08 11:54 51:26 10:21 Buffalo NY
7874 Jennifer Betz F#3398 477/821 F30-34 59:08 11:54 55:44 11:13 Depew NY
7875 Elizabeth Tona F#3399 649/1115 F25-29 59:08 11:54 53:49 10:50 Buffalo NY
7876 Adam A. Wojnowski M#4476 405/533 M35-39 59:08 11:54 50:24 10:09 Cheektowaga NY
7877 Todd Danni M#4477 406/533 M35-39 59:08 11:54 53:58 10:52 Williamsville NY
7878 Sara Palmer F#3400 650/1115 F25-29 59:09 11:54 54:01 10:52 West Seneca NY
7879 Courtney E. Lang F#3401 386/631 F15-19 59:10 11:54 54:56 11:03 Lockport NY
7880 Daniel Koester M#4478 405/546 M50-54 59:10 11:54 52:03 10:29 Eden NY
7881 Molly Koester F#3402 556/927 F20-24 59:10 11:55 52:03 10:29 Eden NY
7882 Alexandra Petitti F#3403 557/927 F20-24 59:10 11:55 53:31 10:46 Midland MI
7883 Kristin Merriman F#3404 478/821 F30-34 59:10 11:55 53:50 10:50 Rochester NY
7884 Jennifer Harlock F#3405 173/472 F50-54 59:10 11:55 57:48 11:38 Buffalo NY
7885 Gail Dilisio F#3406 252/524 F45-49 59:10 11:55 52:33 10:35 North Salem NY
7886 Patrick D. Roof M#4479 192/313 M01-14 59:11 11:55 49:56 10:03 West Seneca NY
7887 Andrew P. Pratt M#4480 407/533 M35-39 59:11 11:55 52:28 10:34 Kenmore NY
7888 Kris Haag M#4481 447/586 M40-44 59:11 11:55 54:01 10:52 Bethesda MD
7889 Erin Hennessy F#3407 558/927 F20-24 59:11 11:55 49:56 10:03 East Aurora NY
7890 Robert Kempf M#4482 320/475 M55-59 59:11 11:55 52:54 10:39 Plymouth MA
7891 Emmanuel Peterson M#4483 574/732 M25-29 59:11 11:55 55:10 11:06 Boston MA
7892 Ted Kindle M#4484 575/732 M25-29 59:11 11:55 56:40 11:24 Cincinnati OH
7893 Andrea Beanan F#3408 651/1115 F25-29 59:11 11:55 51:54 10:27 Lake Placid NY
7894 Mark A. Lotterer M#4485 462/605 M45-49 59:11 11:55 52:17 10:31 Orchard Park NY
7895 Lynn E. Caloyeras F#3409 479/821 F30-34 59:11 11:55 49:30 9:58 Stamford CT
7896 John_michael Caloyeras M#4486 525/699 M30-34 59:12 11:55 49:31 9:58 Stamford CT
7897 Jillian Ring F#3410 652/1115 F25-29 59:12 11:55 55:10 11:06 Boston MA
7898 Rene Giannavola M#4487 408/533 M35-39 59:12 11:55 56:47 11:26 Rochester NY
7899 Laura Scannapieco F#3411 559/927 F20-24 59:12 11:55 51:33 10:23 Clarence NY
7900 Sue Donohue F#3412 253/524 F45-49 59:12 11:55 54:40 11:00 Tonawanda NY
7901 Robin L. Sanecki F#3413 360/627 F35-39 59:12 11:55 52:39 10:36 Buffalo NY
7902 Kelly Schoembs F#3414 653/1115 F25-29 59:12 11:55 54:05 10:53 Cheektowaga NY
7903 Chris Galbraith F#3415 254/524 F45-49 59:12 11:55 52:09 10:30 Amherst NY
7904 Phillip G. Michalowski M#4488 406/546 M50-54 59:12 11:55 54:54 11:03 Williamsville NY
7905 Thomas G. Dobmeier M#4489 463/605 M45-49 59:13 11:55 58:12 11:43 Lancaster NY
7906 Amanda L. Herberger F#3416 654/1115 F25-29 59:13 11:55 53:55 10:51 Tonawanda NY
7907 Eric Lindquist M#4490 321/475 M55-59 59:13 11:55 54:02 10:53 Orchard Park NY
7908 Lorraine Fedrizzi F#3417 92/264 F55-59 59:13 11:55 56:41 11:24 Grand Island NY
7909 Abigail Besch F#3418 560/927 F20-24 59:13 11:55 54:54 11:03 Buffalo NY
7910 Scott F. Propeack M#4491 448/586 M40-44 59:14 11:55 52:25 10:33 Buffalo NY
7911 Peter T. Juliano M#4492 449/586 M40-44 59:14 11:55 52:55 10:39 Buffalo NY
7912 Tyler Hagan M#4493 418/544 M20-24 59:14 11:55 54:00 10:52 Williamsville NY
7913 Amy Switalski F#3419 255/524 F45-49 59:14 11:55 55:45 11:13 Lakewood OH
7914 George Mobarak M#4494 322/475 M55-59 59:14 11:55 56:49 11:26 Lititz PA
7915 Michael J. Seick M#4495 450/586 M40-44 59:14 11:55 50:34 10:11 Niagara Falls NY
7916 Kevin Switalski M#4496 464/605 M45-49 59:14 11:55 55:46 11:13 Lakewood OH
7917 Emma A. Klak F#3420 387/631 F15-19 59:14 11:55 51:29 10:22 Kenmore NY
7918 Stephanie Carriere F#3421 361/627 F35-39 59:15 11:55 53:16 10:43 Williamsville NY
7919 William Osinski M#4497 526/699 M30-34 59:15 11:56 55:46 11:14 North Collins NY
7920 Ethan Coe M#4498 409/533 M35-39 59:15 11:56 50:37 10:11 Depew NY
7921 Bailey Campbell F#3422 561/927 F20-24 59:15 11:56 58:18 11:44 Argenta IL
7922 James Shearer M#4499 451/586 M40-44 59:16 11:56 56:26 11:21 Springville NY
7923 David Lillie M#4500 165/271 M60-64 59:16 11:56 55:17 11:08 Buffalo NY
7924 Michael Murphy M#4501 50/111 M65-69 59:16 11:56 51:08 10:17 West Seneca NY
7925 Kristin L. Wilson F#3423 562/927 F20-24 59:16 11:56 53:53 10:51 Amherst NY
7926 Brian Byrne M#4502 576/732 M25-29 59:16 11:56 54:36 10:59 East Amherst NY
7927 Billy Stephan M#4503 505/590 M15-19 59:16 11:56 53:31 10:46 Kenmore NY
7928 Sara K. Parsons F#3424 655/1115 F25-29 59:16 11:56 54:47 11:02 Buffalo NY
7929 Erin Morgan F#3425 563/927 F20-24 59:16 11:56 58:31 11:47 Elma NY
7930 Michael J. Mistretta M#4504 506/590 M15-19 59:17 11:56 53:31 10:46 Buffalo NY
7931 David Cline M#4505 527/699 M30-34 59:17 11:56 49:31 9:58 Amherst NY
7932 Kylee Burke F#3426 564/927 F20-24 59:17 11:56 53:41 10:48 Shaker Heights OH
7933 Jeremy Klinger M#4506 193/313 M01-14 59:18 11:56 56:38 11:24 Youngstown NY
7934 Cindy Kelly F#3427 256/524 F45-49 59:18 11:56 53:40 10:48 Buffalo NY
7935 Elizabeth Shearer F#3428 121/293 F01-14 59:18 11:56 56:28 11:22 Springville NY
7936 Kimberly Radziwon F#3429 656/1115 F25-29 59:18 11:56 55:04 11:05 West Seneca NY
7937 Jennifer Krok F#3430 565/927 F20-24 59:18 11:56 56:08 11:18 Williamsville NY
7938 Tara Taddio F#3431 296/565 F40-44 59:18 11:56 53:45 10:49 Orchard Park NY
7939 Elizabeth Krok F#3432 566/927 F20-24 59:18 11:56 56:08 11:18 Williamsville NY
7940 Anthony R. Fuller M#4507 507/590 M15-19 59:18 11:56 55:27 11:10 Buffalo NY
7941 Josie Fisher F#3433 297/565 F40-44 59:19 11:56 53:45 10:49 Orchard Park NY
7942 Peter Pilarz M#4508 508/590 M15-19 59:19 11:56 50:31 10:10 Buffalo NY
7943 Ryan E. Campbell M#4509 419/544 M20-24 59:19 11:56 53:12 10:43 Eden NY
7944 Kevin Evanetski M#4510 528/699 M30-34 59:19 11:56 54:45 11:01 West Seneca NY
7945 Colleen Regan F#3434 567/927 F20-24 59:19 11:56 57:08 11:30 Carmel IN
7946 Liam Smit M#4511 194/313 M01-14 59:19 11:56 53:12 10:43 Worthington OH
7947 Christopher P. Fields M#4512 410/533 M35-39 59:19 11:56 55:28 11:10 Buffalo NY
7948 Benjamin McDougall M#4513 411/533 M35-39 59:19 11:56 55:29 11:10 Cheektowaga NY
7949 Dan Lukasiewicz M#4514 577/732 M25-29 59:20 11:56 58:51 11:51 Amherst NY
7950 Donna Haslinger F#3435 257/524 F45-49 59:20 11:57 53:28 10:46 Lancaster NY
7951 Joseph Caserta M#4515 452/586 M40-44 59:20 11:57 49:50 10:02 Buffalo NY
7952 Caitlin Meegan Fitchlee F#3436 657/1115 F25-29 59:20 11:57 56:34 11:23 Buffalo NY
7953 Mary Beth Privitera F#3437 258/524 F45-49 59:20 11:57 59:09 11:54 Mason OH
7954 Jeannie Kornacki F#3438 480/821 F30-34 59:20 11:57 59:20 11:57 Tonawanda NY
7955 Cathleen M. Zeman F#3439 298/565 F40-44 59:20 11:57 53:29 10:46 Lancaster NY
7956 Jamie Monte F#3440 481/821 F30-34 59:20 11:57 50:52 10:14 West Seneca NY
7957 Sam Privitera M#4516 465/605 M45-49 59:20 11:57 59:10 11:54 Mason OH
7958 Thom Burnett M#4517 166/271 M60-64 59:21 11:57 58:21 11:45 Buffalo NY
7959 Martin J. Schwab M#4518 14/44 M70-74 59:21 11:57 57:36 11:36 Orchard Park NY
7960 Rachael Isch F#3441 658/1115 F25-29 59:21 11:57 56:35 11:23 Buffalo NY
7961 Sherry Sittniewski F#3442 362/627 F35-39 59:21 11:57 55:00 11:04 East Amherst NY
7962 Gary Phillips M#4519 529/699 M30-34 59:21 11:57 56:25 11:21 Buffalo NY
7963 Michael Zientek M#4520 530/699 M30-34 59:21 11:57 50:55 10:15 East Otto NY
7964 Kylie Reach M#4521 420/544 M20-24 59:21 11:57 55:23 11:09 Buffalo NY
7965 Karen Negron F#3443 174/472 F50-54 59:21 11:57 56:33 11:23 Lackawanna NY
7966 Lauren Kincaid F#3444 259/524 F45-49 59:22 11:57 50:40 10:12 Cicero NY
7967 Jessica Schmitt F#3445 122/293 F01-14 59:22 11:57 51:36 10:23 Clarence Center NY
7968 Lynda Kaylor F#3446 93/264 F55-59 59:22 11:57 54:08 10:54 Westford MA
7969 Chrissy Shaffer F#3447 659/1115 F25-29 59:22 11:57 56:55 11:27 Clarence NY
7970 Brian Schmitt M#4522 453/586 M40-44 59:22 11:57 51:37 10:23 Clarence Center NY
7971 Jeffrey Schauger M#4523 466/605 M45-49 59:23 11:57 55:08 11:06 Grand Island NY
7972 Michelle Wynia F#3448 660/1115 F25-29 59:23 11:57 53:27 10:45 Lackawanna NY
7973 Carly Richter F#3449 363/627 F35-39 59:23 11:57 51:10 10:18 Buffalo NY
7974 Jeff Klinger M#4524 412/533 M35-39 59:23 11:57 56:43 11:25 Youngstown NY
7975 Hilary Kanutsu F#3450 482/821 F30-34 59:24 11:57 51:40 10:24 Clarence NY
7976 Raymond Popowich M#4525 413/533 M35-39 59:24 11:57 57:39 11:36 Rochester NY
7977 Thomas Opsahl M#4526 323/475 M55-59 59:24 11:57 51:40 10:24 Rutland VT
7978 Dakin C. Pascucci F#3451 299/565 F40-44 59:24 11:57 56:48 11:26 Buffalo NY
7979 Jordan Gerow M#4527 578/732 M25-29 59:25 11:57 55:25 11:09 White Plains OH
7980 Marie B. Canarecci F#3452 661/1115 F25-29 59:25 11:58 52:14 10:31 Canton MI
7981 Cathy A. Aquino F#3453 260/524 F45-49 59:25 11:58 54:10 10:54 Amherst NY
7982 Shira Atkinson F#3454 568/927 F20-24 59:25 11:58 55:27 11:10 White Plains NY
7983 Mary Beth Hoffarth F#3455 175/472 F50-54 59:25 11:58 56:42 11:25 Batavia NY
7984 Tammy Werts F#3456 364/627 F35-39 59:25 11:58 51:59 10:28 Depew NY
7985 Dick Saffire M#4528 467/605 M45-49 59:26 11:58 55:21 11:09 East Amherst NY
7986 Danielle Labarge F#3457 662/1115 F25-29 59:26 11:58 50:29 10:10 Williamsville NY
7987 Mary Keifman F#3458 94/264 F55-59 59:26 11:58 48:57 9:51 Grand Island NY
7988 Kelly M. Shaver F#3459 483/821 F30-34 59:27 11:58 56:56 11:28 Hamburg NY
7989 Julia Moretti F#3460 300/565 F40-44 59:27 11:58 56:35 11:23 Grand Island NY
7990 Amy B. Szczygiel F#3461 261/524 F45-49 59:27 11:58 57:06 11:30 Quincy MA
7991 Joshua W. Olson M#4529 579/732 M25-29 59:27 11:58 52:15 10:31 Canton MI
7992 Joe Malloy M#4530 167/271 M60-64 59:27 11:58 52:35 10:35 Niagara Falls NY
7993 Gene Kaderbeck M#4531 168/271 M60-64 59:27 11:58 57:08 11:30 Amherst NY
7994 Heather Cipollitti F#3462 484/821 F30-34 59:27 11:58 56:17 11:20 Grand Island NY
7995 Sean Myers M#4532 468/605 M45-49 59:27 11:58 56:25 11:21 Buffalo NY
7996 Jesse Corradi M#4533 580/732 M25-29 59:27 11:58 55:28 11:10 New York NY
7997 Julia Duerr F#3463 485/821 F30-34 59:28 11:58 56:18 11:20 Wilson NY
7998 Vicky Stamataros F#3464 569/927 F20-24 59:28 11:58 55:11 11:06 Cheektowaga NY
7999 Michele Maciejewski F#3465 663/1115 F25-29 59:28 11:58 55:11 11:06 Syracuse NY
8000 Cheryl A. Szymkowski F#3466 301/565 F40-44 59:28 11:58 54:17 10:56 Lancaster NY
8001 Julianne Radziwon F#3467 570/927 F20-24 59:28 11:58 59:28 11:58 West Seneca NY
8002 Nancy Vargo F#3468 38/126 F60-64 59:29 11:58 58:01 11:41 Buffalo NY
8003 Caryn Nicosia F#3469 302/565 F40-44 59:29 11:58 50:41 10:12 Fredonia NY
8004 Daren Senfield M#4534 414/533 M35-39 59:29 11:58 50:38 10:12 Orchard Park NY
8005 Chelsea Deglopper F#3470 571/927 F20-24 59:29 11:58 51:49 10:26 New York NY
8006 Anne Hoar F#3471 262/524 F45-49 59:29 11:58 56:25 11:21 Tonawanda NY
8007 Bridget A. Senfield F#3472 365/627 F35-39 59:29 11:58 50:41 10:12 Orchard Park NY
8008 Zoe Marinides F#3473 572/927 F20-24 59:30 11:58 53:28 10:46 New York NY
8009 Richard Avalos M#4535 581/732 M25-29 59:30 11:58 53:21 10:44 Depew NY
8010 Martha Buyer F#3474 95/264 F55-59 59:30 11:59 57:18 11:32 East Aurora NY
8011 Katie Hamilton F#3475 664/1115 F25-29 59:31 11:59 58:52 11:51 Buffalo NY
8012 Ann L. Bischof F#3476 263/524 F45-49 59:31 11:59 53:37 10:48 Amherst NY
8013 Paola Sidoli F#3477 665/1115 F25-29 59:32 11:59 54:56 11:03 Buffalo NY
8014 Dr. Tim McNamara M#4536 169/271 M60-64 59:32 11:59 52:37 10:35 Webster NY
8015 Brandi Filipski F#3478 666/1115 F25-29 59:32 11:59 54:50 11:02 Clarence NY
8016 Steve Deck M#4537 582/732 M25-29 59:32 11:59 52:37 10:35 Kenmore NY
8017 Sue Colton F#3479 303/565 F40-44 59:32 11:59 52:08 10:30 North Tonawanda NY
8018 Robert J. Gonnella M#4538 324/475 M55-59 59:32 11:59 52:50 10:38 Williamsville NY
8019 Jim Colton M#4539 454/586 M40-44 59:33 11:59 52:08 10:30 North Tonawanda NY
8020 Karissa Richert F#3480 573/927 F20-24 59:33 11:59 57:02 11:29 Hamburg NY
8021 Thomas J. Dinder M#4540 407/546 M50-54 59:33 11:59 54:15 10:55 Buffalo NY
8022 Anne Marie Comaratta F#3481 366/627 F35-39 59:33 11:59 50:04 10:05 Amherst NY
8023 Mary A. Blackley F#3482 123/293 F01-14 59:33 11:59 51:21 10:20 Lockport NY
8024 Joan Charleson F#3483 176/472 F50-54 59:33 11:59 51:15 10:19 Tonawanda NY
8025 Michelle Whissel F#3484 388/631 F15-19 59:34 11:59 56:45 11:25 Davidsonville MD
8026 Hannon Levy M#4541 195/313 M01-14 59:34 11:59 58:04 11:41 Amherst NY
8027 Melissa A. Lavere F#3485 389/631 F15-19 59:34 11:59 57:24 11:33 Buffalo NY
8028 Elaine Pauly F#3486 39/126 F60-64 59:34 11:59 57:05 11:29 Elma NY
8029 Paul W. Holler M#4542 421/544 M20-24 59:34 11:59 50:52 10:14 Grand Island NY
8030 Dana Pauly F#3487 574/927 F20-24 59:34 11:59 57:06 11:30 Columbus OH
8031 Emily Eneix F#3488 124/293 F01-14 59:35 12:00 55:41 11:13 West Seneca NY
8032 Kelly Roberts F#3489 304/565 F40-44 59:35 12:00 59:18 11:56 Barker NY
8033 Alexander J. Kaufmann M#4543 422/544 M20-24 59:35 12:00 56:49 11:26 Kenmore NY
8034 Spencer Lebsack M#4544 196/313 M01-14 59:35 12:00 51:09 10:18 Buffalo NY
8035 Brenda A. Mattar F#3490 177/472 F50-54 59:35 12:00 53:42 10:49 Lockport NY
8036 Amber Scheck F#3491 667/1115 F25-29 59:36 12:00 55:02 11:05 West Seneca NY
8037 Cindy Levy F#3492 305/565 F40-44 59:36 12:00 58:07 11:42 Amherst NY
8038 Caitie Lafferty F#3493 306/565 F40-44 59:36 12:00 56:48 11:26 West Seneca NY
8039 Jimmy Shearer M#4545 197/313 M01-14 59:36 12:00 56:47 11:26 Springville NY
8040 Elizabeth Gentile F#3494 367/627 F35-39 59:36 12:00 56:42 11:25 Williamsville NY
8041 Amy Stanfield F#3495 307/565 F40-44 59:36 12:00 55:11 11:07 East Amherst NY
8042 Scott Gehl M#4546 170/271 M60-64 59:37 12:00 54:28 10:58 Buffalo NY
8043 Paul Ford M#4547 455/586 M40-44 59:37 12:00 49:30 9:58 Williamsville NY
8044 Deana Gnorek F#3496 264/524 F45-49 59:37 12:00 57:21 11:33 East Aurora NY
8045 Hannah M. Gnorek F#3497 575/927 F20-24 59:37 12:00 57:21 11:33 East Aurora NY
8046 Nicky M. Kowalski M#4548 198/313 M01-14 59:38 12:00 55:50 11:14 Orchard Park NY
8047 Alissa Pioli F#3498 668/1115 F25-29 59:38 12:00 57:31 11:35 Buffalo NY
8048 David P. Kowalski M#4549 469/605 M45-49 59:38 12:00 55:50 11:14 Orchard Park NY
8049 Susan Pioli F#3499 576/927 F20-24 59:38 12:00 57:32 11:35 Grand Island NY
8050 Jennifer N. Aceti F#3500 486/821 F30-34 59:38 12:00 55:32 11:11 Lewiston NY
8051 Madeline Rohrbacher F#3501 390/631 F15-19 59:39 12:00 51:45 10:25 Buffalo NY
8052 Mark Lefler M#4550 423/544 M20-24 59:39 12:00 53:27 10:45 Tonawanda NY
8053 Gregory Williams M#4551 583/732 M25-29 59:39 12:00 55:58 11:16 East Amherst NY
8054 Mary Lou Hoffman F#3502 265/524 F45-49 59:39 12:00 53:19 10:44 Lockport NY
8055 Alyssa Crick F#3503 669/1115 F25-29 59:39 12:00 55:58 11:16 East Amherst NY
8056 Deborah Williams F#3504 178/472 F50-54 59:39 12:00 55:58 11:16 East Amherst NY
8057 William Pioli M#4552 171/271 M60-64 59:39 12:00 57:32 11:35 Grand Island NY
8058 Jilynn M. Werth F#3505 577/927 F20-24 59:39 12:00 52:15 10:31 North Tonawanda NY
8059 Mary-Katherine Krajnik F#3506 578/927 F20-24 59:39 12:00 49:34 9:59 Buffalo NY
8060 Jennifer Guarino F#3507 670/1115 F25-29 59:40 12:01 51:11 10:18 Kenmore NY
8061 Christian Chouchani M#4553 531/699 M30-34 59:40 12:01 51:12 10:18 Buffalo NY
8062 Shari Hayden F#3508 266/524 F45-49 59:40 12:01 57:33 11:35 Buffalo NY
8063 Micaela Lefler F#3509 579/927 F20-24 59:41 12:01 53:28 10:46 Tonawanda NY
8064 John D. Chynoweth M#4554 172/271 M60-64 59:41 12:01 59:41 12:01 Holland NY
8065 Adam J. Dunbar M#4555 199/313 M01-14 59:41 12:01 55:06 11:06 East Aurora NY
8066 Kenneth McClane M#4556 173/271 M60-64 59:41 12:01 54:33 10:59 Ithaca NY
8067 Kelsey L. Redden F#3510 580/927 F20-24 59:41 12:01 53:28 10:46 Kenmore NY
8068 Lisa Ryan F#3511 267/524 F45-49 59:41 12:01 56:53 11:27 Lockport NY
8069 Peggy Meyer F#3512 179/472 F50-54 59:41 12:01 56:53 11:27 Tonawanda NY
8070 Jennifer E. Arnone F#3513 268/524 F45-49 59:42 12:01 54:14 10:55 Trumbell CT
8071 Lisa Anderson F#3514 671/1115 F25-29 59:42 12:01 55:38 11:12 Frederick MD
8072 Maria Marinaccio F#3515 581/927 F20-24 59:42 12:01 56:39 11:24 West Seneca NY
8073 Jennifer Laskowski F#3516 308/565 F40-44 59:42 12:01 59:42 12:01 Lancaster NY
8074 Grace E. Hamlin F#3517 391/631 F15-19 59:42 12:01 57:04 11:29 Colden NY
8075 Patrick Fiume M#4557 424/544 M20-24 59:42 12:01 56:39 11:24 Cheektowaga NY
8076 Sheri Lageman F#3518 309/565 F40-44 59:43 12:01 59:43 12:01 Depew NY
8077 Stan J. Jurkowski M#4558 325/475 M55-59 59:43 12:01 54:55 11:03 West Seneca NY
8078 Katrina Wagar F#3519 392/631 F15-19 59:43 12:01 56:56 11:28 East Amherst NY
8079 Kristen Danga F#3520 672/1115 F25-29 59:43 12:01 55:31 11:11 Orchard Park NY
8080 Erin Mastroianni F#3521 368/627 F35-39 59:43 12:01 49:36 9:59 Orchard Park NY
8081 Erin K. Mulderig F#3522 673/1115 F25-29 59:44 12:01 49:36 9:59 Buffalo NY
8082 Annie M. McLellan F#3523 674/1115 F25-29 59:44 12:01 55:10 11:06 Buffalo NY
8083 Kirk Schranz M#4559 584/732 M25-29 59:45 12:02 53:46 10:49 Hamburg NY
8084 Deborah Rhoades F#3524 310/565 F40-44 59:45 12:02 51:12 10:18 Williamsville NY
8085 Kara L. Hite F#3525 487/821 F30-34 59:45 12:02 56:41 11:25 Kenmore NY
8086 Kevin T. Danner M#4560 532/699 M30-34 59:45 12:02 56:36 11:24 West Seneca NY
8087 David Lloyd M#4561 425/544 M20-24 59:45 12:02 50:11 10:06 Hamburg NY
8088 Brian Alesius M#4562 415/533 M35-39 59:45 12:02 51:49 10:26 Williamsville NY
8089 Yuqi Fan F#3526 582/927 F20-24 59:45 12:02 50:02 10:04 Buffalo NY
8090 Weida Zhong M#4563 426/544 M20-24 59:46 12:02 50:03 10:04 Amherst NY
8091 David J. Cash M#4564 456/586 M40-44 59:46 12:02 55:48 11:14 Depew NY
8092 Jonathan Danziger M#4565 533/699 M30-34 59:46 12:02 54:33 10:59 New York NY
8093 Rachel Petrella F#3527 488/821 F30-34 59:46 12:02 59:17 11:56 Clarence Center NY
8094 Ofir Danziger F#3528 369/627 F35-39 59:46 12:02 54:33 10:59 New York NY
8095 Pete Petrella M#4566 534/699 M30-34 59:47 12:02 59:16 11:56 Clarence Center NY
8096 Jeffrey S. Russo M#4567 457/586 M40-44 59:47 12:02 54:09 10:54 Williamsville NY
8097 Katherine Frustaci F#3529 125/293 F01-14 59:47 12:02 56:21 11:21 Williamsville NY
8098 Dominick Frustaci M#4568 408/546 M50-54 59:47 12:02 56:21 11:20 Williamsville NY
8099 Caitlin Cansdale F#3530 393/631 F15-19 59:47 12:02 54:09 10:54 Lancaster NY
8100 Margot Hoffman F#3531 394/631 F15-19 59:47 12:02 51:52 10:27 Buffalo NY
8101 Daniel Eye M#4569 535/699 M30-34 59:47 12:02 50:18 10:07 Tonawanda NY
8102 Mark R. Kaczmarek M#4570 326/475 M55-59 59:48 12:02 50:55 10:15 Lancaster NY
8103 Emily Hoffman F#3532 395/631 F15-19 59:48 12:02 51:53 10:27 Buffalo NY
8104 Sarah Bayerl F#3533 583/927 F20-24 59:48 12:02 49:54 10:03 Buffalo NY
8105 Elyssa Wiecek F#3534 584/927 F20-24 59:48 12:02 57:20 11:32 West Seneca NY
8106 Zachary P. Sansano M#4571 509/590 M15-19 59:48 12:02 53:11 10:42 Niagara Falls NY
8107 Adam Larkin M#4572 585/732 M25-29 59:48 12:02 49:54 10:03 Buffalo NY
8108 Heidi P. Schlipmann F#3535 180/472 F50-54 59:49 12:02 54:29 10:58 Lagrangeville NY
8109 Owen Summers M#4573 536/699 M30-34 59:49 12:02 49:40 10:00 Niagara Falls NY
8110 Shannon Summers F#3536 489/821 F30-34 59:49 12:02 49:40 10:00 Niagara Falls NY
8111 Justine Forrest F#3537 675/1115 F25-29 59:49 12:02 55:33 11:11 Williamsville NY
8112 Michelle Ashbery F#3538 490/821 F30-34 59:50 12:03 53:40 10:48 Buffalo NY
8113 Nicole Frantz F#3539 396/631 F15-19 59:50 12:03 50:37 10:11 Orchard Park NY
8114 Katharine Zambon F#3540 491/821 F30-34 59:50 12:03 54:31 10:58 Washington DC
8115 Susan Daoust F#3541 492/821 F30-34 59:50 12:03 54:16 10:55 Clarence Center NY
8116 Joanne L. Ryan F#3542 269/524 F45-49 59:50 12:03 51:22 10:20 Buffalo NY
8117 Dina L. Thompson F#3543 270/524 F45-49 59:50 12:03 51:22 10:20 Buffalo NY
8118 Jessica Phengsiaroun F#3544 493/821 F30-34 59:50 12:03 54:16 10:55 Lancaster NY
8119 Breanna L. Barrett F#3545 126/293 F01-14 59:51 12:03 53:11 10:42 Buffalo NY
8120 Kathleen A. Barlow F#3546 96/264 F55-59 59:51 12:03 52:26 10:33 Buffalo NY
8121 Laurie J. Redden F#3547 181/472 F50-54 59:51 12:03 53:12 10:43 Kenmore NY
8122 Lynn Rohrbacher F#3548 271/524 F45-49 59:51 12:03 51:22 10:20 Buffalo NY
8123 Melissa R. Trillo F#3549 494/821 F30-34 59:51 12:03 51:22 10:20 Buffalo NY
8124 Ann Soares F#3550 272/524 F45-49 59:51 12:03 51:23 10:21 Buffalo NY
8125 Samantha Wayne F#3551 397/631 F15-19 59:52 12:03 57:10 11:30 Cheektowaga NY
8126 Clare A. Accurso F#3552 311/565 F40-44 59:52 12:03 56:24 11:21 East Aurora NY
8127 Amy Guarino F#3553 312/565 F40-44 59:52 12:03 51:53 10:27 Kenmore NY
8128 Mary Gannon F#3554 495/821 F30-34 59:52 12:03 56:24 11:21 West Falls NY
8129 Robert D. Denman, III M#4574 200/313 M01-14 59:52 12:03 53:54 10:51 Kenmore NY
8130 Robert D. Denman, Jr. M#4575 458/586 M40-44 59:52 12:03 53:54 10:51 Kenmore NY
8131 Rebecca S. Bremiller F#3555 496/821 F30-34 59:53 12:03 58:09 11:42 Hamburg NY
8132 Morgan Treleaven F#3556 676/1115 F25-29 59:53 12:03 59:29 11:58 Batavia NY
8133 Elena Wozniak F#3557 273/524 F45-49 59:53 12:03 54:19 10:56 Tonawanda NY
8134 James E. Karpinski M#4576 416/533 M35-39 59:53 12:03 52:16 10:31 Buffalo NY
8135 Jordan E. Chip F#3558 127/293 F01-14 59:53 12:03 54:29 10:58 West Warwick RI
8136 Joseph Travers M#4577 510/590 M15-19 59:53 12:03 50:30 10:10 Acton MA
8137 Elizabeth Stone F#3559 97/264 F55-59 59:54 12:03 57:30 11:34 Buffalo NY
8138 Wendy Stone F#3560 677/1115 F25-29 59:54 12:03 57:30 11:34 Grand Island NY
8139 Matt Logue M#4578 537/699 M30-34 59:55 12:04 54:40 11:00 Buffalo NY
8140 Judy J. Lewis F#3561 40/126 F60-64 59:55 12:04 52:37 10:35 Snyder NY
8141 Daniel Schindler M#4579 538/699 M30-34 59:56 12:04 58:22 11:45 Buffalo NY
8142 Suzanne Schindler F#3562 497/821 F30-34 59:56 12:04 58:22 11:45 Buffalo NY
8143 Peter Fitzgerald M#4580 511/590 M15-19 59:56 12:04 49:48 10:02 Elma NY
8144 Erin Cahill F#3563 128/293 F01-14 59:56 12:04 54:27 10:58 Lancaster NY
8145 Philip Cahill M#4581 327/475 M55-59 59:56 12:04 54:27 10:58 Lancaster NY
8146 Luke A. Brundage M#4582 427/544 M20-24 59:56 12:04 57:06 11:30 Niagara Falls NY
8147 Thomas Bullock M#4583 328/475 M55-59 59:56 12:04 53:13 10:43 Niagara Falls NY
8148 Jill McDowell F#3564 678/1115 F25-29 59:57 12:04 59:57 12:04 Buffalo NY
8149 Jason Vargo M#4584 417/533 M35-39 59:57 12:04 50:31 10:10 Depew NY
8150 Geoff Lehman M#4585 586/732 M25-29 59:57 12:04 51:59 10:28 Orchard Park NY
8151 Erina M. Seaman-Grham F#3565 370/627 F35-39 59:57 12:04 57:24 11:33 Buffalo NY
8152 Kevin Overdorf M#4586 539/699 M30-34 59:57 12:04 59:57 12:04 Hamburg NY
8153 Jennifer Kacalski F#3566 371/627 F35-39 59:58 12:04 57:25 11:33 Elma NY
8154 Caitlin Labert F#3567 585/927 F20-24 59:58 12:04 53:56 10:51 Williamsville NY
8155 Martin R. Munson M#4587 329/475 M55-59 59:58 12:04 58:18 11:44 Buffalo NY
8156 Christine A. Human F#3568 182/472 F50-54 59:59 12:04 55:24 11:09 Buffalo NY
8157 Christopher M. McCarthy M#4588 459/586 M40-44 59:59 12:04 54:35 10:59 Buffalo NY
8158 Grace Koester F#3569 398/631 F15-19 59:59 12:04 54:26 10:57 Eden NY
8159 Kaitlyn Wilson F#3570 399/631 F15-19 59:59 12:04 57:50 11:38 Lewiston NY
8160 Andy Koester M#4589 428/544 M20-24 59:59 12:04 54:26 10:57 Eden NY
8161 Lisa Wilson F#3571 313/565 F40-44 59:59 12:04 57:50 11:38 Lewiston NY
8162 Sarah M. Jamieson F#3572 372/627 F35-39 1:00:01 12:05 52:24 10:33 Buffalo NY
8163 John Fitzgerald M#4590 330/475 M55-59 1:00:01 12:05 53:53 10:51 Elma NY
8164 Gregory C. Boles M#4591 409/546 M50-54 1:00:01 12:05 53:56 10:51 Buffalo NY
8165 Michael Godzala M#4592 540/699 M30-34 1:00:02 12:05 55:41 11:12 Cheektowaga NY
8166 Julia Paulk F#3573 400/631 F15-19 1:00:02 12:05 51:17 10:19 Kenmore NY
8167 Anne Paulk F#3574 274/524 F45-49 1:00:02 12:05 51:17 10:19 Kenmore NY
8168 Kevin Scheider M#4593 410/546 M50-54 1:00:02 12:05 50:58 10:16 Buffalo NY
8169 Pat Martin M#4594 587/732 M25-29 1:00:02 12:05 54:28 10:58 Lancaster NY
8170 Henry Wojtaszek M#4595 470/605 M45-49 1:00:02 12:05 54:15 10:55 North Tonawanda NY
8171 Amanda Weinberg F#3575 679/1115 F25-29 1:00:03 12:05 57:28 11:34 Seattle WA
8172 Matthew Weinberg M#4596 512/590 M15-19 1:00:03 12:05 57:28 11:34 East Amherst NY
8173 Sean P. Thomas M#4597 541/699 M30-34 1:00:04 12:05 52:56 10:39 Lackawanna NY
8174 Nereida Mercado F#3576 275/524 F45-49 1:00:04 12:05 59:44 12:01 Kenmore NY
8175 Peter J. D'Auria M#4598 471/605 M45-49 1:00:04 12:05 53:07 10:42 Kenmore NY
8176 Britton A. Mumma F#3577 586/927 F20-24 1:00:04 12:05 52:56 10:39 Getzville NY
8177 Jen B. Ramsey F#3578 498/821 F30-34 1:00:05 12:06 51:49 10:26 Buffalo NY
8178 Caitlin Lofaso F#3579 587/927 F20-24 1:00:05 12:06 55:18 11:08 Depew NY
8179 Elizabeth Bragg F#3580 314/565 F40-44 1:00:05 12:06 54:44 11:01 Buffalo NY
8180 Devin McDonnell M#4599 460/586 M40-44 1:00:05 12:06 54:41 11:01 Buffalo NY
8181 Jordan M. Kosanovich F#3581 588/927 F20-24 1:00:05 12:06 58:14 11:43 Blasdell NY
8182 Don Lofaso M#4600 411/546 M50-54 1:00:05 12:06 55:18 11:08 Depew NY
8183 Beth Anne Lotterer F#3582 401/631 F15-19 1:00:05 12:06 51:30 10:22 Orchard Park NY
8184 Justin Braun M#4601 588/732 M25-29 1:00:05 12:06 54:49 11:02 Tonawanda NY
8185 Kappy Parker M#4602 412/546 M50-54 1:00:06 12:06 51:58 10:28 Lake View NY
8186 Kevin C. Knezevic M#4603 542/699 M30-34 1:00:06 12:06 53:24 10:45 Blasdell NY
8187 Ron Malo M#4604 461/586 M40-44 1:00:08 12:06 54:38 11:00 Grand Island NY
8188 Morgan Stockmeyer F#3583 129/293 F01-14 1:00:08 12:06 57:41 11:37 Buffalo NY
8189 Victoria J. Weise F#3584 680/1115 F25-29 1:00:09 12:06 53:05 10:41 Tonawanda NY
8190 Mary Kroth-Brunet F#3585 183/472 F50-54 1:00:09 12:06 58:15 11:43 Gorham ME
8191 Michael Walker M#4605 201/313 M01-14 1:00:09 12:06 51:14 10:19 Orchard Park NY
8192 Steven Jauch M#4606 462/586 M40-44 1:00:09 12:06 58:10 11:42 Amherst NY
8193 Eric Stockmeyer M#4607 543/699 M30-34 1:00:09 12:06 57:43 11:37 Buffalo NY
8194 Julie M. Rott F#3586 315/565 F40-44 1:00:09 12:06 53:36 10:47 Niagara Falls NY
8195 David M. Helwig M#4608 418/533 M35-39 1:00:10 12:07 51:15 10:19 Orchard Park NY
8196 Laura B. Ridge F#3587 499/821 F30-34 1:00:10 12:07 51:15 10:19 Orchard Park NY
8197 Justin Ghosen M#4609 463/586 M40-44 1:00:10 12:07 52:49 10:38 Tonawanda NY
8198 Jake R. Martin M#4610 202/313 M01-14 1:00:10 12:07 55:58 11:16 Williamsville NY
8199 Meaghan L. Harding F#3588 500/821 F30-34 1:00:11 12:07 57:17 11:32 Tonawanda NY
8200 Heather Viscuso F#3589 589/927 F20-24 1:00:12 12:07 54:15 10:55 Buffalo NY
8201 Timothy P. Michaels M#4611 472/605 M45-49 1:00:12 12:07 56:21 11:21 Springville NY
8202 Adam Breitwieser M#4612 419/533 M35-39 1:00:12 12:07 54:24 10:57 Springboro OH
8203 Margaret S. Denman F#3590 130/293 F01-14 1:00:13 12:07 57:31 11:35 Kenmore NY
8204 Carrie Schmid F#3591 373/627 F35-39 1:00:13 12:07 54:24 10:57 Springboro OH
8205 Patrick A. Lakamp M#4613 473/605 M45-49 1:00:13 12:07 58:48 11:50 Buffalo NY
8206 Courtney Donahue F#3592 681/1115 F25-29 1:00:13 12:07 52:28 10:34 North Tonawanda NY
8207 Molly E. Martin F#3593 131/293 F01-14 1:00:14 12:07 56:01 11:17 Williamsville NY
8208 Danielle C. Gossett F#3594 682/1115 F25-29 1:00:15 12:08 57:28 11:34 Orlando FL
8209 Jill Taylor F#3595 316/565 F40-44 1:00:15 12:08 57:56 11:40 Lancaster NY
8210 Mack Smith M#4614 174/271 M60-64 1:00:15 12:08 1:00:15 12:08 Buffalo NY
8211 Emma Klein F#3596 132/293 F01-14 1:00:16 12:08 54:04 10:53 Snyder NY
8212 Mary Bell F#3597 276/524 F45-49 1:00:16 12:08 55:43 11:13 Hamilton ON
8213 Mike Bell M#4615 413/546 M50-54 1:00:16 12:08 55:43 11:13 Hamilton ON
8214 Robert Pokornowski M#4616 474/605 M45-49 1:00:16 12:08 56:53 11:27 Buffalo NY
8215 James Kanutsu M#4617 589/732 M25-29 1:00:16 12:08 52:32 10:34 Clarence NY
8216 Stacey L. Klein F#3598 374/627 F35-39 1:00:16 12:08 54:05 10:53 Snyder NY
8217 Lisa E. Evans F#3599 375/627 F35-39 1:00:17 12:08 52:55 10:39 Syracuse NY
8218 Michelle L. Stockschlaeder F#3600 317/565 F40-44 1:00:17 12:08 52:02 10:28 Eden NY
8219 Ellie Young F#3601 683/1115 F25-29 1:00:17 12:08 57:22 11:33 Sanborn NY
8220 Kevin M. Martin, Jr. M#4618 464/586 M40-44 1:00:18 12:08 56:05 11:17 Williamsville NY
8221 Anna Kaplan F#3602 684/1115 F25-29 1:00:18 12:08 56:17 11:20 Buffalo NY
8222 Burt W. Campbell, Jr. M#4619 15/44 M70-74 1:00:18 12:08 57:53 11:39 Buffalo NY
8223 William Butler M#4620 331/475 M55-59 1:00:18 12:08 54:01 10:52 Avon CT
8224 Chelsea N. Dimarco F#3603 402/631 F15-19 1:00:18 12:08 54:20 10:56 Clarence Center NY
8225 Phillip Smith M#4621 590/732 M25-29 1:00:18 12:08 54:02 10:53 Avon CT
8226 Joseph Bremer M#4622 332/475 M55-59 1:00:18 12:08 57:53 11:39 West Seneca NY
8227 Lynne E. Dimarco F#3604 184/472 F50-54 1:00:19 12:08 54:20 10:56 Clarence Center NY
8228 Leonard D. Skrill M#4623 333/475 M55-59 1:00:19 12:08 55:36 11:12 Buffalo NY
8229 Heather Grillo F#3605 501/821 F30-34 1:00:19 12:08 58:01 11:41 East Amherst NY
8230 Drew McNichol, V M#4624 591/732 M25-29 1:00:19 12:08 56:12 11:19 Ogdensburg NY
8231 Bruce Levine M#4625 475/605 M45-49 1:00:19 12:08 55:29 11:10 Amherst NY
8232 Tina Marie Drumm F#3606 98/264 F55-59 1:00:20 12:09 52:38 10:36 Eden NY
8233 Frank Russo, Jr. M#4626 420/533 M35-39 1:00:20 12:09 58:01 11:41 Marilla NY
8234 Kara Gibbs F#3607 502/821 F30-34 1:00:20 12:09 54:57 11:04 Ashville NY
8235 Todd W. Rieman M#4627 414/546 M50-54 1:00:20 12:09 58:22 11:45 Buffalo NY
8236 Megan Tracy F#3608 376/627 F35-39 1:00:20 12:09 52:33 10:35 New York NY
8237 Heather Dietsch F#3609 318/565 F40-44 1:00:20 12:09 58:07 11:42 Orchard Park NY
8238 Amy M. Fleischauer F#3610 377/627 F35-39 1:00:20 12:09 52:33 10:35 Kenmore NY
8239 Stephanie Serrano F#3611 685/1115 F25-29 1:00:21 12:09 56:35 11:23 West Seneca NY
8240 Kelsey Wahl F#3612 686/1115 F25-29 1:00:21 12:09 53:03 10:41 Brooklyn NY
8241 Barb Cappucci F#3613 277/524 F45-49 1:00:21 12:09 1:00:21 12:09 Chatham NJ
8242 Meghan Murray F#3614 687/1115 F25-29 1:00:21 12:09 52:51 10:38 Williamsville NY
8243 Kevin Durawa M#4628 476/605 M45-49 1:00:21 12:09 1:00:21 12:09 Williamsville NY
8244 Andrew Kiebala M#4629 544/699 M30-34 1:00:22 12:09 55:24 11:09 Leroy NY
8245 Heather McFadyen F#3615 688/1115 F25-29 1:00:22 12:09 52:18 10:32 Lockport NY
8246 David Quackenbush M#4630 421/533 M35-39 1:00:22 12:09 51:02 10:16 Evanston IL
8247 Jennifer Russell F#3616 503/821 F30-34 1:00:22 12:09 1:00:22 12:09 Buffalo NY
8248 Allison Quackenbush F#3617 378/627 F35-39 1:00:22 12:09 51:06 10:17 Evanston IL
8249 Kathleen Burmaster F#3618 185/472 F50-54 1:00:22 12:09 59:01 11:53 Irving NY
8250 John M. Burmaster M#4631 415/546 M50-54 1:00:22 12:09 59:01 11:53 Irving NY
8251 Jessica McArdle F#3619 689/1115 F25-29 1:00:22 12:09 56:37 11:24 Depew NY
8252 Deirdre Abels F#3620 504/821 F30-34 1:00:23 12:09 56:22 11:21 Buffalo NY
8253 Fred Charles M#4632 592/732 M25-29 1:00:23 12:09 56:41 11:25 Buffalo NY
8254 Deanna M. Ripstein F#3621 505/821 F30-34 1:00:23 12:09 52:56 10:39 East Greenbush NY
8255 Alyssa Charles F#3622 690/1115 F25-29 1:00:23 12:09 56:41 11:25 Buffalo NY
8256 Herb Hachten M#4633 593/732 M25-29 1:00:23 12:09 50:15 10:07 Amherst NY
8257 Leah Kaplan F#3623 691/1115 F25-29 1:00:23 12:09 56:24 11:21 New York NY
8258 Donna L. Hersey F#3624 319/565 F40-44 1:00:23 12:09 56:56 11:28 Lancaster NY
8259 Eileen Gramlich F#3625 186/472 F50-54 1:00:23 12:09 53:37 10:48 Tonawanda NY
8260 Claire Spangenthal F#3626 590/927 F20-24 1:00:24 12:09 56:08 11:18 Williamsville NY
8261 Jeff May M#4634 594/732 M25-29 1:00:24 12:09 52:40 10:36 Hamburg NY
8262 Jackie Yager F#3627 692/1115 F25-29 1:00:24 12:09 53:38 10:48 Tonawanda NY
8263 Adrian Quackenbush M#4635 422/533 M35-39 1:00:24 12:09 51:04 10:17 Buffalo NY
8264 David A. Kling M#4636 513/590 M15-19 1:00:24 12:09 55:45 11:13 Gasport NY
8265 Katie Griffin F#3628 591/927 F20-24 1:00:24 12:09 56:09 11:18 Amherst NY
8266 Christopher Mumbach M#4637 545/699 M30-34 1:00:24 12:10 52:40 10:36 Lexington Park MD
8267 Hatte K. Meneau F#3629 403/631 F15-19 1:00:25 12:10 59:30 11:59 Clarence Center NY
8268 Michael Mumbach M#4638 546/699 M30-34 1:00:25 12:10 52:40 10:36 Orchard Park NY
8269 Lee P. Smith M#4639 416/546 M50-54 1:00:25 12:10 52:52 10:38 Kenmore NY
8270 Steve M. Schonour M#4640 334/475 M55-59 1:00:25 12:10 58:31 11:47 Orchard Park NY
8271 Connie Herr F#3630 278/524 F45-49 1:00:25 12:10 57:06 11:30 Lancaster NY
8272 Jeffrey A. Dunbar M#4641 417/546 M50-54 1:00:25 12:10 55:51 11:14 East Aurora NY
8273 Melissa Turk F#3631 592/927 F20-24 1:00:26 12:10 57:07 11:30 Orchard Park NY
8274 Tom Turk M#4642 418/546 M50-54 1:00:26 12:10 57:07 11:30 Orchard Park NY
8275 Annette Gallagher F#3632 506/821 F30-34 1:00:27 12:10 51:48 10:26 Media PA
8276 Sharon Chmielnicki F#3633 279/524 F45-49 1:00:27 12:10 55:06 11:05 Buffalo NY
8277 Lindsay Baase F#3634 133/293 F01-14 1:00:28 12:10 54:34 10:59 East Aurora NY
8278 Carolyn S. Neal F#3635 593/927 F20-24 1:00:28 12:10 57:23 11:33 Buffalo NY
8279 John Dudziak M#4643 465/586 M40-44 1:00:28 12:10 52:57 10:40 Williamsville NY
8280 Jeffrey Baase M#4644 477/605 M45-49 1:00:28 12:10 54:35 10:59 East Aurora NY
8281 Sheryl L. Idzik F#3636 379/627 F35-39 1:00:28 12:10 55:11 11:07 East Concord NY
8282 Renee Russo F#3637 693/1115 F25-29 1:00:28 12:10 55:09 11:06 Amherst NY
8283 Niccole Jefferlone F#3638 694/1115 F25-29 1:00:29 12:10 55:09 11:06 Tonawanda NY
8284 Timothy Berardi M#4645 595/732 M25-29 1:00:29 12:10 59:38 12:00 Grand Island NY
8285 Ryan C. Skipper M#4646 203/313 M01-14 1:00:29 12:10 53:39 10:48 Elma NY
8286 John Dimarco M#4647 423/533 M35-39 1:00:30 12:11 53:58 10:52 Mt. Vernon NY
8287 Heather Weibel F#3639 695/1115 F25-29 1:00:30 12:11 57:24 11:33 Amherst NY
8288 Dawn M. Mamon F#3640 507/821 F30-34 1:00:30 12:11 55:34 11:11 Elma NY
8289 Adam Ferrante M#4648 596/732 M25-29 1:00:30 12:11 51:44 10:25 Buffalo NY
8290 Scott Weltjen M#4649 419/546 M50-54 1:00:30 12:11 55:12 11:07 Orchard Park NY
8291 Gina Miosi-Murphy F#3641 380/627 F35-39 1:00:30 12:11 53:58 10:52 Tonawanda NY
8292 Kevin Sarkisian M#4650 466/586 M40-44 1:00:30 12:11 59:17 11:56 Kenmore NY
8293 Matthew P. Panas M#4651 597/732 M25-29 1:00:30 12:11 57:01 11:29 Richmond VA
8294 Megan L. Fronckowiak F#3642 508/821 F30-34 1:00:31 12:11 58:21 11:45 Cheektowaga NY
8295 Jessica Kellner F#3643 381/627 F35-39 1:00:31 12:11 53:11 10:42 Alden NY
8296 Molli Oldenburg F#3644 509/821 F30-34 1:00:31 12:11 58:22 11:45 Buffalo NY
8297 Karen Rivers F#3645 382/627 F35-39 1:00:31 12:11 58:22 11:45 Knowlesville NY
8298 Christina Wrobel F#3646 696/1115 F25-29 1:00:31 12:11 54:49 11:02 Buffalo NY
8299 Douglas Sherman M#4652 335/475 M55-59 1:00:32 12:11 57:44 11:37 Buffalo NY
8300 Lisa Diaz-Ordaz F#3647 697/1115 F25-29 1:00:32 12:11 56:04 11:17 Buffalo NY
8301 Michael B. Hilburger M#4653 598/732 M25-29 1:00:32 12:11 56:04 11:17 Cheektowaga NY
8302 Damian Salerno M#4654 424/533 M35-39 1:00:32 12:11 54:53 11:03 Elma NY
8303 Lauren Patterson F#3648 698/1115 F25-29 1:00:32 12:11 56:56 11:28 Buffalo NY
8304 Isabella S. Ritchie F#3649 134/293 F01-14 1:00:32 12:11 58:16 11:44 East Aurora NY
8305 Kira Doll F#3650 699/1115 F25-29 1:00:32 12:11 56:56 11:28 Buffalo NY
8306 Aziz M. Naim M#4655 547/699 M30-34 1:00:33 12:11 55:57 11:16 Amherst NY
8307 Nichole C. Tubiolo F#3651 510/821 F30-34 1:00:33 12:11 54:45 11:01 Cheektowaga NY
8308 Adam Olson M#4656 599/732 M25-29 1:00:33 12:11 53:22 10:45 Getzville NY
8309 Pearson Constantino M#4657 548/699 M30-34 1:00:34 12:11 54:10 10:54 Pelham NY
8310 Kevin Cryan M#4658 425/533 M35-39 1:00:34 12:11 56:28 11:22 Brooklyn NY
8311 Julia Wrona F#3652 511/821 F30-34 1:00:34 12:11 54:11 10:54 Pelham NY
8312 Chris Luccari M#4659 478/605 M45-49 1:00:34 12:11 55:53 11:15 Snyder NY
8313 Liz S. Cryan F#3653 383/627 F35-39 1:00:34 12:11 56:29 11:22 Brooklyn NY
8314 David M. Walborn M#4660 336/475 M55-59 1:00:34 12:11 56:26 11:22 Kenmore NY
8315 Cara Fadeley F#3654 384/627 F35-39 1:00:34 12:11 52:17 10:31 Hamburg NY
8316 Mike Wilby M#4661 420/546 M50-54 1:00:34 12:11 59:33 11:59 Tonawanda NY
8317 Kirstin Dixon F#3655 280/524 F45-49 1:00:34 12:12 53:29 10:46 Buffalo NY
8318 Joy Jackson F#3656 385/627 F35-39 1:00:35 12:12 55:54 11:15 Hamburg NY
8319 Chrissy Macey F#3657 512/821 F30-34 1:00:35 12:12 56:55 11:27 Tonawanda NY
8320 Jacqueline Herb F#3658 404/631 F15-19 1:00:35 12:12 50:59 10:16 Lewiston NY
8321 Dan Egan M#4662 429/544 M20-24 1:00:36 12:12 54:38 11:00 East Amherst NY
8322 Cindy Holway F#3659 187/472 F50-54 1:00:36 12:12 59:31 11:59 Amherst NY
8323 Sydney Palka F#3660 594/927 F20-24 1:00:36 12:12 51:09 10:18 North Tonawanda NY
8324 Alexandra C. Matters F#3661 595/927 F20-24 1:00:36 12:12 51:09 10:18 North Tonawanda NY
8325 Robert Holway M#4663 4/17 M75-79 1:00:36 12:12 59:31 11:59 Tonawanda NY
8326 Patrick K. Bartholomay M#4664 600/732 M25-29 1:00:36 12:12 55:36 11:12 Buffalo NY
8327 Stephanie B. Wheeler F#3662 596/927 F20-24 1:00:36 12:12 55:36 11:12 Elma NY
8328 Jenna Elliott F#3663 597/927 F20-24 1:00:37 12:12 55:36 11:12 Depew NY
8329 Amanda N. Benedetti F#3664 513/821 F30-34 1:00:37 12:12 54:52 11:03 Sagamore Hills OH
8330 Michael Bautz M#4665 51/111 M65-69 1:00:38 12:12 50:07 10:05 Amherst NY
8331 John Park M#4666 479/605 M45-49 1:00:38 12:12 54:22 10:57 Hamburg NY
8332 Morgan Park F#3665 405/631 F15-19 1:00:38 12:12 54:22 10:57 Hamburg NY
8333 Elizabeth A. Fidel F#3666 281/524 F45-49 1:00:38 12:12 57:55 11:39 Amherst NY
8334 Matthew J. Bartus M#4667 430/544 M20-24 1:00:38 12:12 56:41 11:25 Cheektowaga NY
8335 Madeline G. West F#3667 135/293 F01-14 1:00:38 12:12 59:38 12:00 North Tonawanda NY
8336 Sarah Deering F#3668 136/293 F01-14 1:00:38 12:12 59:37 12:00 North Tonawanda NY
8337 Joyce M. O'Brien F#3669 99/264 F55-59 1:00:39 12:12 54:56 11:03 Orchard Park NY
8338 Jennifer L. Cohen F#3670 100/264 F55-59 1:00:39 12:12 57:19 11:32 Williamsville NY
8339 Miranda L. Proctor F#3671 137/293 F01-14 1:00:39 12:12 55:30 11:10 Grand Island NY
8340 Robert Palka M#4668 480/605 M45-49 1:00:39 12:12 51:13 10:18 North Tonawanda NY
8341 Jeffrey D. Gardella M#4669 549/699 M30-34 1:00:39 12:12 58:02 11:41 Buffalo NY
8342 Chris T. Gallagher M#4670 601/732 M25-29 1:00:39 12:12 58:02 11:41 Tonawanda NY
8343 Laura Shantz F#3672 598/927 F20-24 1:00:39 12:12 55:30 11:10 Lockport NY
8344 Cecile Bowman F#3673 101/264 F55-59 1:00:39 12:13 57:48 11:38 Derby NY
8345 Juliellen E. Sampara F#3674 282/524 F45-49 1:00:39 12:13 57:34 11:35 Fonthill ON
8346 Diane Eller F#3675 7/41 F65-69 1:00:39 12:13 57:34 11:35 Fonthill ON
8347 Jacklyn Gifford F#3676 599/927 F20-24 1:00:40 12:13 53:42 10:49 Williamsville NY
8348 Reve R. Rofot F#3677 700/1115 F25-29 1:00:40 12:13 50:32 10:10 Buffalo NY
8349 Ronald A. Surdej M#4671 467/586 M40-44 1:00:40 12:13 57:22 11:33 West Seneca NY
8350 David Gawronski M#4672 426/533 M35-39 1:00:40 12:13 59:57 12:04 Orchard Park NY
8351 Bethanne Bartus F#3678 386/627 F35-39 1:00:40 12:13 56:43 11:25 Las Vegas NV
8352 Kevin Burke M#4673 602/732 M25-29 1:00:40 12:13 50:32 10:10 Buffalo NY
8353 Karen Krutchick F#3679 102/264 F55-59 1:00:41 12:13 57:20 11:32 Williamsville NY
8354 Karen Michaels F#3680 320/565 F40-44 1:00:41 12:13 58:27 11:46 Niagara Falls NY
8355 Edye Radice F#3681 2/8 F75-79 1:00:41 12:13 1:00:21 12:09 Kenmore NY
8356 Mark Juda M#4674 481/605 M45-49 1:00:41 12:13 59:20 11:57 Ballston Spa NY
8357 Rachael Rossi F#3682 701/1115 F25-29 1:00:42 12:13 58:28 11:46 Ransomville NY
8358 Daniel Hubbard M#4675 431/544 M20-24 1:00:42 12:13 56:29 11:22 Amherst NY
8359 Bethany Hubbard F#3683 702/1115 F25-29 1:00:42 12:13 56:29 11:22 Amherst NY
8360 Christyn Giannavola F#3684 514/821 F30-34 1:00:42 12:13 58:18 11:44 Rochester NY
8361 Bonnie S. Blatner F#3685 321/565 F40-44 1:00:42 12:13 58:18 11:44 Tonawanda NY
8362 Denise Kless F#3686 283/524 F45-49 1:00:42 12:13 58:39 11:48 Cowlesville NY
8363 Sandy Prestridge F#3687 103/264 F55-59 1:00:43 12:13 58:49 11:50 Laurel MD
8364 Michael E. Werneiwski M#4676 603/732 M25-29 1:00:43 12:13 53:11 10:42 Cleveland OH
8365 Kitty L. Crow F#3688 284/524 F45-49 1:00:43 12:13 52:10 10:30 Fredonia NY
8366 Melissa Parrish F#3689 515/821 F30-34 1:00:44 12:13 54:48 11:02 Buffalo NY
8367 Natalie D. Morrow F#3690 138/293 F01-14 1:00:44 12:13 58:02 11:41 Buffalo NY
8368 Meghan Lambert F#3691 703/1115 F25-29 1:00:44 12:13 52:37 10:36 Tonawanda NY
8369 Gretchen Walentynowicz F#3692 387/627 F35-39 1:00:45 12:14 51:04 10:17 Amherst NY
8370 Claudia Amigone F#3693 388/627 F35-39 1:00:45 12:14 59:25 11:58 West Seneca NY
8371 Jessica M. Raichel F#3694 600/927 F20-24 1:00:45 12:14 54:45 11:01 Wales NY
8372 Joshua A. Tojek M#4677 432/544 M20-24 1:00:45 12:14 54:44 11:01 Wales NY
8373 Amy Allaire F#3695 389/627 F35-39 1:00:45 12:14 56:41 11:25 Lake View NY
8374 Eric Konicki M#4678 604/732 M25-29 1:00:46 12:14 57:11 11:31 Endwell NY
8375 Bill Schlie M#4679 550/699 M30-34 1:00:46 12:14 56:59 11:28 Springfield IL
8376 Beth Konicki F#3696 704/1115 F25-29 1:00:46 12:14 57:11 11:31 Endwell NY
8377 Annie George F#3697 601/927 F20-24 1:00:46 12:14 57:44 11:37 Amherst NY
8378 Tressie E. Moslow F#3698 390/627 F35-39 1:00:46 12:14 51:05 10:17 Williamsville NY
8379 Julie Rapp F#3699 188/472 F50-54 1:00:47 12:14 59:14 11:55 Buffalo NY
8380 Conor T. McLennan M#4680 427/533 M35-39 1:00:48 12:14 52:10 10:30 Cleveland Heights OH
8381 Paul Babbitt M#4681 52/111 M65-69 1:00:48 12:14 1:00:48 12:14 East Aurora NY
8382 Judith Babbitt F#3700 8/41 F65-69 1:00:48 12:14 1:00:48 12:14 East Aurora NY
8383 Eric Reisweber M#4682 433/544 M20-24 1:00:49 12:14 54:31 10:58 Cortland NY
8384 Tom Nader M#4683 421/546 M50-54 1:00:49 12:14 54:31 10:58 Tonawanda NY
8385 Gloria N. Wise F#3701 285/524 F45-49 1:00:50 12:15 51:45 10:25 Buffalo NY
8386 Elisa Guy F#3702 286/524 F45-49 1:00:50 12:15 55:36 11:12 Grand Island NY
8387 Bryan Printup M#4684 428/533 M35-39 1:00:51 12:15 56:00 11:16 Lewiston NY
8388 Lauren D. Hughes F#3703 602/927 F20-24 1:00:51 12:15 56:23 11:21 Elba NY
8389 Janice M. Gucwa F#3704 104/264 F55-59 1:00:51 12:15 53:41 10:48 Kenmore NY
8390 Robin Liszkiewicz F#3705 391/627 F35-39 1:00:52 12:15 53:59 10:52 Gowanda NY
8391 Theresa M. Sellitto F#3706 705/1115 F25-29 1:00:52 12:15 52:26 10:33 Lancaster NY
8392 Max Yellen M#4685 434/544 M20-24 1:00:52 12:15 52:55 10:39 Buffalo NY
8393 Melissa Shenefiel F#3707 516/821 F30-34 1:00:53 12:15 58:48 11:50 Niagara Falls NY
8394 Karen L. Brundage F#3708 322/565 F40-44 1:00:53 12:15 58:02 11:41 Niagara Falls NY
8395 Randall Shenefiel M#4686 429/533 M35-39 1:00:53 12:15 58:47 11:50 Niagara Falls NY
8396 Patrick Kelly M#4687 514/590 M15-19 1:00:53 12:15 54:55 11:03 Williamsville NY
8397 Matthew Hammersmith M#4688 551/699 M30-34 1:00:55 12:16 52:15 10:31 Rochester NY
8398 Linda M. Forrestel F#3709 41/126 F60-64 1:00:55 12:16 59:25 11:58 Akron NY
8399 Joshua J. Korman M#4689 204/313 M01-14 1:00:55 12:16 53:36 10:47 Kenmore NY
8400 Amber John F#3710 517/821 F30-34 1:00:55 12:16 54:38 11:00 Canandaigua NY
8401 Sumi Seth F#3711 706/1115 F25-29 1:00:55 12:16 53:33 10:47 Buffalo NY
8402 Michael Ippolito M#4690 552/699 M30-34 1:00:55 12:16 51:30 10:22 Tonawanda NY
8403 Richard Schroeder M#4691 337/475 M55-59 1:00:55 12:16 56:02 11:17 Amherst NY
8404 Michael J. Korman M#4692 515/590 M15-19 1:00:56 12:16 53:38 10:48 Kenmore NY
8405 Timothy Schmitt M#4693 422/546 M50-54 1:00:56 12:16 1:00:15 12:08 Depew NY
8406 Kristina Pierce F#3712 392/627 F35-39 1:00:56 12:16 52:08 10:30 Holland NY
8407 Kristin Gruber F#3713 707/1115 F25-29 1:00:56 12:16 53:34 10:47 Buffalo NY
8408 Karen M. Smith F#3714 287/524 F45-49 1:00:57 12:16 55:16 11:07 Hamburg NY
8409 Chris Johnston M#4694 482/605 M45-49 1:00:57 12:16 54:13 10:55 East Amherst NY
8410 Nicole A. Labarge F#3715 603/927 F20-24 1:00:57 12:16 52:01 10:28 Williamsville NY
8411 Ryan Johnston M#4695 205/313 M01-14 1:00:57 12:16 54:13 10:55 East Amherst NY
8412 Keith Styles M#4696 430/533 M35-39 1:00:57 12:16 53:00 10:40 Derby NY
8413 Sarah Schnepf F#3716 518/821 F30-34 1:00:58 12:16 51:27 10:21 Niagara Falls NY
8414 Josh Brown M#4697 553/699 M30-34 1:00:58 12:16 51:27 10:21 Niagara Falls NY
8415 Yvonne Flynn F#3717 323/565 F40-44 1:00:58 12:16 56:29 11:22 Fort Wayne IN
8416 David Lempko M#4698 483/605 M45-49 1:00:58 12:16 56:35 11:23 Williamsville NY
8417 Sherry L. Fossett F#3718 189/472 F50-54 1:00:58 12:16 55:18 11:08 Hamburg NY
8418 Timothy Skipper M#4699 206/313 M01-14 1:00:58 12:16 54:09 10:54 Elma NY
8419 Jamie Ingham F#3719 393/627 F35-39 1:00:59 12:16 54:10 10:54 Lewiston NY
8420 Kaitlyn Schneider F#3720 406/631 F15-19 1:00:59 12:16 58:00 11:40 Lake View NY
8421 Geoff Nason M#4700 554/699 M30-34 1:00:59 12:16 54:51 11:02 Buffalo NY
8422 Kelly Giamberdino F#3721 324/565 F40-44 1:00:59 12:16 58:05 11:41 Lockport NY
8423 Darin Johnson M#4701 555/699 M30-34 1:00:59 12:16 54:52 11:03 New York NY
8424 Patrick Schneider M#4702 484/605 M45-49 1:00:59 12:17 58:01 11:41 Lake View NY
8425 Joseph H. Miner M#4703 338/475 M55-59 1:01:00 12:17 52:45 10:37 West Falls NY
8426 Patricia Dunne F#3722 325/565 F40-44 1:01:00 12:17 55:49 11:14 Amherst NY
8427 Rebecca Z. Clark F#3723 708/1115 F25-29 1:01:00 12:17 55:23 11:09 Kenmore NY
8428 Bianca Farley F#3724 519/821 F30-34 1:01:00 12:17 54:22 10:57 Kenmore NY
8429 Mary Z. Clark F#3725 42/126 F60-64 1:01:00 12:17 55:23 11:09 Tonawanda NY
8430 Emilia P. Federice F#3726 407/631 F15-19 1:01:00 12:17 54:21 10:56 Buffalo NY
8431 Sarah Marino F#3727 408/631 F15-19 1:01:00 12:17 54:20 10:56 Buffalo NY
8432 Jeanine M. Huber F#3728 326/565 F40-44 1:01:00 12:17 56:53 11:27 Spencer NY
8433 Rosemary Gattie F#3729 520/821 F30-34 1:01:01 12:17 55:13 11:07 Buffalo NY
8434 David W. McDonald M#4704 556/699 M30-34 1:01:01 12:17 53:04 10:41 Amherst NY
8435 Kate Juba F#3730 521/821 F30-34 1:01:01 12:17 54:39 11:00 Penfield NY
8436 Eric T. Kingsbury M#4705 557/699 M30-34 1:01:01 12:17 54:09 10:54 Williamsville NY
8437 Nicole Buccilli F#3731 709/1115 F25-29 1:01:02 12:17 59:01 11:53 Buffalo NY
8438 Clare Cotter F#3732 409/631 F15-19 1:01:02 12:17 56:44 11:25 Buffalo NY
8439 Jennifer Molfese F#3733 710/1115 F25-29 1:01:02 12:17 59:01 11:53 Buffalo NY
8440 Bob A. Werneiwski M#4706 339/475 M55-59 1:01:03 12:17 54:33 10:59 Wayzata MN
8441 Bridget K. Smith F#3734 139/293 F01-14 1:01:03 12:17 55:34 11:11 Williamsville NY
8442 Kristina Heimer F#3735 711/1115 F25-29 1:01:04 12:17 53:19 10:44 Cambridge MA
8443 Kristin Nebral F#3736 522/821 F30-34 1:01:04 12:17 1:00:07 12:06 Lancaster NY
8444 Michael A. Rizzo M#4707 423/546 M50-54 1:01:04 12:17 51:59 10:28 East Amherst NY
8445 James M. Beattie M#4708 485/605 M45-49 1:01:04 12:18 53:41 10:48 Beamsville ON
8446 Lauren L. Smith F#3737 523/821 F30-34 1:01:04 12:18 55:35 11:11 Cheektowaga NY
8447 Dan A. Ruetz M#4709 486/605 M45-49 1:01:05 12:18 53:41 10:48 Jordan ON
8448 Aiden Jones M#4710 207/313 M01-14 1:01:05 12:18 55:49 11:14 Orchard Park NY
8449 Thomas Callaghan M#4711 208/313 M01-14 1:01:05 12:18 55:49 11:14 Orchard Park NY
8450 Jill Thomas F#3738 524/821 F30-34 1:01:05 12:18 56:26 11:22 Hamburg NY
8451 Mary Schlia F#3739 190/472 F50-54 1:01:05 12:18 53:24 10:45 Buffalo NY
8452 John Schlia M#4712 424/546 M50-54 1:01:05 12:18 53:25 10:45 Tonawanda NY
8453 Laurie A. Finn F#3740 288/524 F45-49 1:01:06 12:18 54:08 10:54 Grand Island NY
8454 Jessica L. Gucwa F#3741 712/1115 F25-29 1:01:07 12:18 54:02 10:53 Buffalo NY
8455 Lauren Gioia F#3742 394/627 F35-39 1:01:07 12:18 55:34 11:11 New York NY
8456 Matt Jones M#4713 431/533 M35-39 1:01:07 12:18 55:52 11:15 Orchard Park NY
8457 Meghan Hornung F#3743 604/927 F20-24 1:01:07 12:18 52:18 10:32 Lancaster NY
8458 Charlie Stutz M#4714 53/111 M65-69 1:01:07 12:18 59:42 12:01 West Seneca NY
8459 Martin Viggato M#4715 487/605 M45-49 1:01:08 12:18 57:55 11:39 Kenmore NY
8460 Sara Kacprowicz F#3744 395/627 F35-39 1:01:08 12:18 54:18 10:56 Cheektowaga NY
8461 Daniel J. Reisdorf M#4716 605/732 M25-29 1:01:08 12:18 57:29 11:34 Lancaster NY
8462 Brian C. Szpila M#4717 606/732 M25-29 1:01:08 12:18 57:05 11:29 Cheektowaga NY
8463 Leah M. Gorski F#3745 605/927 F20-24 1:01:08 12:18 57:05 11:29 Cheektowaga NY
8464 Vincent Krill M#4718 607/732 M25-29 1:01:08 12:18 55:40 11:12 Goshen NY
8465 Christina Reisdorf F#3746 713/1115 F25-29 1:01:08 12:18 57:29 11:34 Lancaster NY
8466 Ingrid Korn F#3747 606/927 F20-24 1:01:08 12:18 1:01:08 12:18 Warwick NY
8467 Kaitlan Gehrman F#3748 140/293 F01-14 1:01:09 12:18 57:26 11:34 Charlotte NC
8468 Stephanie L. Michalowski F#3749 410/631 F15-19 1:01:09 12:19 56:50 11:26 Williamsville NY
8469 Jennifer McDougall F#3750 327/565 F40-44 1:01:09 12:19 52:52 10:38 Lake View NY
8470 Christine E. Marino F#3751 714/1115 F25-29 1:01:10 12:19 56:01 11:17 Buffalo NY
8471 Jennifer Deneau F#3752 289/524 F45-49 1:01:10 12:19 53:43 10:49 Lockport NY
8472 Dennis P. Cole M#4719 468/586 M40-44 1:01:10 12:19 54:49 11:02 Clarence Center NY
8473 Kristen Victor F#3753 607/927 F20-24 1:01:11 12:19 55:13 11:07 Williamsville NY
8474 David H. Nowaczyk M#4720 432/533 M35-39 1:01:11 12:19 56:34 11:23 Buffalo NY
8475 Robert Goodwin M#4721 340/475 M55-59 1:01:11 12:19 53:53 10:51 Williamsville NY
8476 David Goddard M#4722 341/475 M55-59 1:01:11 12:19 53:01 10:40 Williamsville NY
8477 Elizabeth Cavallari F#3754 715/1115 F25-29 1:01:12 12:19 58:16 11:44 Williamsburg VA
8478 Charlie Skipper M#4723 469/586 M40-44 1:01:12 12:19 54:23 10:57 Elma NY
8479 Frank Fanara M#4724 425/546 M50-54 1:01:12 12:19 55:10 11:06 Snyder NY
8480 Christine Coppola F#3755 716/1115 F25-29 1:01:12 12:19 58:16 11:44 Williamsville NY
8481 Annie Rose Kostrzewski F#3756 411/631 F15-19 1:01:12 12:19 55:32 11:11 Orchard Park NY
8482 Belinda Hunziker F#3757 717/1115 F25-29 1:01:12 12:19 59:56 12:04 Lancaster NY
8483 Thomas A. Trill M#4725 342/475 M55-59 1:01:12 12:19 54:17 10:56 Williamsville NY
8484 Christine Okeeffe F#3758 396/627 F35-39 1:01:13 12:19 57:42 11:37 Buffalo NY
8485 Patrick Goodwin M#4726 608/732 M25-29 1:01:13 12:19 53:55 10:51 Williamsville NY
8486 Peggy S. Printup F#3759 191/472 F50-54 1:01:13 12:19 56:49 11:26 Niagara Falls NY
8487 Carina Brown F#3760 718/1115 F25-29 1:01:14 12:19 56:03 11:17 Kenmore NY
8488 Michele Haeick F#3761 192/472 F50-54 1:01:14 12:19 51:29 10:22 Tonawanda NY
8489 Shana Maldonado F#3762 608/927 F20-24 1:01:14 12:20 51:29 10:22 Buffalo NY
8490 Malia Somerville F#3763 397/627 F35-39 1:01:14 12:20 54:13 10:55 Arlington VA
8491 Guido Tomassi M#4727 488/605 M45-49 1:01:15 12:20 56:38 11:24 Buffalo NY
8492 Andee Wright F#3764 609/927 F20-24 1:01:15 12:20 58:24 11:45 Amherst NY
8493 Ashley Pokorski F#3765 610/927 F20-24 1:01:15 12:20 50:40 10:12 Lancaster NY
8494 Monica R. Wright F#3766 328/565 F40-44 1:01:16 12:20 58:24 11:45 Amherst NY
8495 Michael E. Pokorski M#4728 609/732 M25-29 1:01:16 12:20 50:42 10:12 Buffalo NY
8496 Jennifer H. Vanlaeken F#3767 525/821 F30-34 1:01:16 12:20 56:15 11:19 Cheektowaga NY
8497 Tyler G. Loveless M#4729 435/544 M20-24 1:01:16 12:20 56:46 11:26 Lake View NY
8498 Mark Gienow M#4730 426/546 M50-54 1:01:17 12:20 59:23 11:57 Irving NY
8499 James P. Lewis M#4731 558/699 M30-34 1:01:17 12:20 54:23 10:57 Amherst NY
8500 Jackie J. Lynch F#3768 290/524 F45-49 1:01:17 12:20 59:24 11:57 Irving NY
8501 Matthew R. Perryman M#4732 559/699 M30-34 1:01:17 12:20 54:24 10:57 Buffalo NY
8502 James A. Corigliano M#4733 560/699 M30-34 1:01:17 12:20 54:23 10:57 Tonawanda NY
8503 Lisa Wohlrab F#3769 526/821 F30-34 1:01:17 12:20 52:16 10:31 Raleigh NC
8504 Keith A. Seland M#4734 427/546 M50-54 1:01:18 12:20 57:37 11:36 Amherst NY
8505 Christian Brickhouse M#4735 516/590 M15-19 1:01:18 12:20 57:00 11:28 Buffalo NY
8506 John J. Walsh, Jr. M#4736 489/605 M45-49 1:01:18 12:20 57:39 11:36 Buffalo NY
8507 Jamie A. Szafran F#3770 719/1115 F25-29 1:01:18 12:20 55:09 11:06 Titusville FL
8508 Marissa Pace F#3771 329/565 F40-44 1:01:18 12:20 52:17 10:31 Buffalo NY
8509 Beth Steinbruckner F#3772 720/1115 F25-29 1:01:18 12:20 53:19 10:44 Buffalo NY
8510 Daniel J. Missert M#4737 343/475 M55-59 1:01:18 12:20 58:30 11:47 East Aurora NY
8511 Duane M. Heusinger M#4738 490/605 M45-49 1:01:19 12:20 52:23 10:33 Lackawanna NY
8512 Carol Tirone F#3773 105/264 F55-59 1:01:19 12:20 59:28 11:58 Amherst NY
8513 Katelyn Brickhouse F#3774 611/927 F20-24 1:01:19 12:21 57:02 11:29 Buffalo NY
8514 Phil Giordano M#4739 491/605 M45-49 1:01:20 12:21 54:16 10:55 Buffalo NY
8515 Sarah Gasbarro F#3775 527/821 F30-34 1:01:20 12:21 53:43 10:49 Grand Island NY
8516 Lauren Zebro F#3776 721/1115 F25-29 1:01:20 12:21 51:51 10:26 New York NY
8517 John C. Persons M#4740 492/605 M45-49 1:01:21 12:21 59:19 11:56 Clarence Center NY
8518 Nicole M. Tripodi F#3777 528/821 F30-34 1:01:21 12:21 50:06 10:05 Arlington VA
8519 Zachary J. Haller M#4741 209/313 M01-14 1:01:21 12:21 53:05 10:41 Buffalo NY
8520 John C. Brady M#4742 610/732 M25-29 1:01:21 12:21 55:13 11:07 Amherst NY
8521 Molly Krombach F#3778 330/565 F40-44 1:01:21 12:21 53:06 10:41 Buffalo NY
8522 Jessica L. Pates F#3779 722/1115 F25-29 1:01:22 12:21 59:21 11:57 Clarence Center NY
8523 Amy B. Foster F#3780 291/524 F45-49 1:01:22 12:21 59:20 11:57 Tonawanda NY
8524 Catherine E. Haller F#3781 331/565 F40-44 1:01:22 12:21 53:05 10:41 Buffalo NY
8525 Amy M. Persons F#3782 332/565 F40-44 1:01:22 12:21 59:21 11:57 Clarence Center NY
8526 Daniel Lamm M#4743 517/590 M15-19 1:01:22 12:21 56:40 11:24 North Tonawanda NY
8527 Katie Rabb F#3783 723/1115 F25-29 1:01:22 12:21 54:46 11:01 Buffalo NY
8528 Stephen Brown M#4744 518/590 M15-19 1:01:22 12:21 58:22 11:45 Kenmore NY
8529 Lynda A. Davidson F#3784 292/524 F45-49 1:01:23 12:21 59:21 11:57 Clarence Center NY
8530 Julia D. Frank F#3785 141/293 F01-14 1:01:23 12:21 56:44 11:25 Lockport NY
8531 Alexis Davies F#3786 529/821 F30-34 1:01:23 12:21 59:02 11:53 Ashburn VA
8532 Bernadette M. Frank F#3787 398/627 F35-39 1:01:23 12:21 56:44 11:25 Lockport NY
8533 Liza Damstedt F#3788 530/821 F30-34 1:01:24 12:21 59:03 11:53 Williamsville NY
8534 Nabeela A. Ahmed F#3789 724/1115 F25-29 1:01:24 12:21 55:29 11:10 Lackawanna NY
8535 Jennifer Edmiston F#3790 531/821 F30-34 1:01:24 12:21 58:12 11:43 Grand Island NY
8536 Mathew Travers M#4745 493/605 M45-49 1:01:24 12:22 51:59 10:28 Acton MA
8537 Jessica Spinuzza F#3791 725/1115 F25-29 1:01:24 12:22 58:12 11:43 Hamburg NY
8538 Erin Casell F#3792 726/1115 F25-29 1:01:24 12:22 58:53 11:51 Alden NY
8539 Amy C. Dybalski F#3793 399/627 F35-39 1:01:24 12:22 53:26 10:45 West Seneca NY
8540 Amanda Zulawski F#3794 727/1115 F25-29 1:01:24 12:22 53:53 10:51 Elma NY
8541 Jacob T. Walker M#4746 519/590 M15-19 1:01:24 12:22 50:54 10:15 Kenmore NY
8542 Ryan W. Braun M#4747 611/732 M25-29 1:01:25 12:22 56:53 11:27 Colonial Beach VA
8543 Kelly Bye F#3795 333/565 F40-44 1:01:25 12:22 52:51 10:38 Rochester NY
8544 Steph Wolak F#3796 412/631 F15-19 1:01:25 12:22 53:38 10:48 Varysburg NY
8545 Daniel Mooney M#4748 428/546 M50-54 1:01:25 12:22 52:51 10:38 Rochester NY
8546 Brittany Serafini F#3797 728/1115 F25-29 1:01:26 12:22 52:38 10:36 Buffalo NY
8547 Tom G. Nowak M#4749 494/605 M45-49 1:01:26 12:22 1:00:08 12:06 Spring TX
8548 Hanne Murphy F#3798 334/565 F40-44 1:01:26 12:22 56:13 11:19 Larchmont NY
8549 Cherylynn A. Ranney F#3799 193/472 F50-54 1:01:26 12:22 56:13 11:19 Buffalo NY
8550 Aubrey Brodfuehrer F#3800 729/1115 F25-29 1:01:26 12:22 58:09 11:42 West Seneca NY
8551 Elli A. Stafford F#3801 142/293 F01-14 1:01:26 12:22 56:53 11:27 Lockport NY
8552 Christine Murphy F#3802 335/565 F40-44 1:01:26 12:22 56:13 11:19 Buffalo NY
8553 Michelle Tucker F#3803 532/821 F30-34 1:01:27 12:22 56:53 11:27 East Amherst NY
8554 Shauneene Watkins F#3804 400/627 F35-39 1:01:27 12:22 54:56 11:03 Orchard Park NY
8555 Barbara J. McCarthy F#3805 106/264 F55-59 1:01:27 12:22 56:56 11:28 East Concord NY
8556 Jennifer M. Kushnir F#3806 730/1115 F25-29 1:01:27 12:22 59:28 11:58 Unionville CT
8557 Alexandra Murphy F#3807 612/927 F20-24 1:01:27 12:22 51:14 10:19 Buffalo NY
8558 Kaylee R. Pfalzer F#3808 613/927 F20-24 1:01:28 12:22 52:57 10:40 West Seneca NY
8559 Sara Brandon F#3809 336/565 F40-44 1:01:28 12:22 50:34 10:11 Melrose MA
8560 Jaclyn Padak F#3810 731/1115 F25-29 1:01:28 12:22 58:04 11:41 Dayton OH
8561 Heather Sondel F#3811 337/565 F40-44 1:01:28 12:22 54:03 10:53 Washington DC
8562 Kathie Jarvis F#3812 107/264 F55-59 1:01:29 12:22 1:00:10 12:07 Williamsville NY
8563 Ann Bisantz F#3813 338/565 F40-44 1:01:29 12:22 56:57 11:28 Buffalo NY
8564 William Evans, Jr. M#4750 470/586 M40-44 1:01:29 12:22 52:09 10:30 Crofton MD
8565 Jackson Dugan M#4751 210/313 M01-14 1:01:29 12:22 56:45 11:25 Buffalo NY
8566 Vic Paquet M#4752 471/586 M40-44 1:01:29 12:22 59:07 11:54 Williamsville NY
8567 Jennifer Coleman F#3814 293/524 F45-49 1:01:29 12:23 55:12 11:07 Tonawanda NY
8568 Jill S. Nestico F#3815 294/524 F45-49 1:01:29 12:23 55:12 11:07 Lancaster NY
8569 Jack Rooney M#4753 54/111 M65-69 1:01:29 12:23 59:07 11:54 Williamsville NY
8570 Dave Lee M#4754 561/699 M30-34 1:01:29 12:23 56:36 11:24 Buffalo NY
8571 Jeffrey Brown M#4755 429/546 M50-54 1:01:29 12:23 58:29 11:46 Kenmore NY
8572 Christopher M. Pack M#4756 612/732 M25-29 1:01:30 12:23 52:51 10:38 Arlington VA
8573 Marie Sedota F#3816 401/627 F35-39 1:01:30 12:23 57:48 11:38 West Seneca NY
8574 Lindsay Lee F#3817 732/1115 F25-29 1:01:30 12:23 56:37 11:24 Buffalo NY
8575 Lolita Cole F#3818 402/627 F35-39 1:01:30 12:23 52:51 10:38 East Aurora NY
8576 Jill Cole F#3819 143/293 F01-14 1:01:30 12:23 52:51 10:38 East Aurora NY
8577 Elizabeth Leretsis F#3820 733/1115 F25-29 1:01:31 12:23 59:24 11:57 Hamburg NY
8578 Mark Arrigo M#4757 613/732 M25-29 1:01:31 12:23 57:39 11:36 Buffalo NY
8579 Cheryl Flury F#3821 295/524 F45-49 1:01:31 12:23 53:20 10:44 West Seneca NY
8580 Michael McKean M#4758 55/111 M65-69 1:01:31 12:23 58:35 11:48 Hull MA
8581 Michelle Wolniewicz F#3822 108/264 F55-59 1:01:31 12:23 1:01:21 12:21 Alden NY
8582 Aidan Dugan M#4759 211/313 M01-14 1:01:31 12:23 56:47 11:26 Buffalo NY
8583 Colin Keating M#4760 562/699 M30-34 1:01:31 12:23 58:06 11:42 Liverpool NY
8584 Daniel J. Fabrizio M#4761 433/533 M35-39 1:01:31 12:23 1:01:31 12:23 Buffalo NY
8585 Daniel A. Fabrizio M#4762 56/111 M65-69 1:01:31 12:23 56:42 11:25 Youngstown NY
8586 Mary Beth Palyszeski F#3823 403/627 F35-39 1:01:31 12:23 54:38 11:00 Colden NY
8587 Michael Palyszeski M#4763 472/586 M40-44 1:01:32 12:23 54:38 11:00 Colden NY
8588 Kersten L. Pretorius F#3824 614/927 F20-24 1:01:32 12:23 58:07 11:42 East Amherst NY
8589 Christopher C. Pretorius M#4764 614/732 M25-29 1:01:32 12:23 58:07 11:42 East Amherst NY
8590 Katie Pilarz F#3825 615/927 F20-24 1:01:32 12:23 52:45 10:37 Buffalo NY
8591 Scott R. Macpherson M#4765 615/732 M25-29 1:01:33 12:23 53:10 10:42 Buffalo NY
8592 Sean Woolvett M#4766 473/586 M40-44 1:01:33 12:23 54:10 10:54 Grimsby ON
8593 Cherylyn Hughes F#3826 194/472 F50-54 1:01:33 12:23 59:47 12:02 East Amherst NY
8594 Jennifer Hale F#3827 339/565 F40-44 1:01:33 12:23 1:00:33 12:11 Lockport NY
8595 Pamela Campbell F#3828 404/627 F35-39 1:01:33 12:23 1:00:32 12:11 Lockport NY
8596 Brian Sullivan M#4767 430/546 M50-54 1:01:33 12:23 55:48 11:14 Kenmore NY
8597 Peter Hall M#4768 175/271 M60-64 1:01:33 12:23 55:45 11:13 Kenmore NY
8598 Sam Whistler M#4769 212/313 M01-14 1:01:33 12:23 54:05 10:53 Buffalo NY
8599 Warren Hale M#4770 474/586 M40-44 1:01:34 12:23 1:00:34 12:11 Lockport NY
8600 Richard A. Stachnik M#4771 57/111 M65-69 1:01:34 12:23 52:06 10:29 Kenmore NY
8601 Margie Whistler F#3829 340/565 F40-44 1:01:34 12:24 54:06 10:53 Buffalo NY
8602 Jennifer M. Krey F#3830 533/821 F30-34 1:01:34 12:24 51:18 10:20 Kenmore NY
8603 Kelly Standage F#3831 534/821 F30-34 1:01:34 12:24 55:40 11:12 Buffalo NY
8604 Joseph Collins M#4772 436/544 M20-24 1:01:34 12:24 57:41 11:37 Grand Island NY
8605 Ed Kasprzak M#4773 616/732 M25-29 1:01:34 12:24 46:38 9:23 Orchard Park NY
8606 Skip Skora M#4774 58/111 M65-69 1:01:35 12:24 51:56 10:27 Lancaster NY
8607 Hanna M. Montante F#3832 144/293 F01-14 1:01:35 12:24 58:57 11:52 Williamsville NY
8608 Matthew Hayden M#4775 437/544 M20-24 1:01:35 12:24 53:24 10:45 Buffalo NY
8609 Thomas Beecher M#4776 563/699 M30-34 1:01:35 12:24 58:56 11:52 Niagara Falls NY
8610 Julie Saeva F#3833 535/821 F30-34 1:01:36 12:24 51:28 10:22 Buffalo NY
8611 Jillian M. Kenyon F#3834 536/821 F30-34 1:01:36 12:24 58:57 11:52 Depew NY
8612 Florine Luhr F#3835 341/565 F40-44 1:01:36 12:24 59:02 11:53 Buffalo NY
8613 Tyler Finn M#4777 438/544 M20-24 1:01:36 12:24 57:29 11:34 Buffalo NY
8614 Joseph Modica M#4778 344/475 M55-59 1:01:36 12:24 59:00 11:52 Williamsville NY
8615 Maureen McLaughlin F#3836 195/472 F50-54 1:01:36 12:24 56:21 11:21 Amherst NY
8616 Tai Nixa F#3837 616/927 F20-24 1:01:36 12:24 56:34 11:23 Henniker NH
8617 Elaine Petit F#3838 296/524 F45-49 1:01:37 12:24 56:52 11:27 Grand Island NY
8618 Conor Peterson M#4779 439/544 M20-24 1:01:37 12:24 56:34 11:23 Williston VT
8619 Meghan Richey F#3839 617/927 F20-24 1:01:37 12:24 55:32 11:11 East Aurora NY
8620 Camille Panaro F#3840 405/627 F35-39 1:01:37 12:24 54:22 10:57 Williamsville NY
8621 Duane E. Lafferty M#4780 176/271 M60-64 1:01:37 12:24 56:21 11:21 South Wales NY
8622 Bingbing Liang M#4781 617/732 M25-29 1:01:38 12:24 51:54 10:27 Amherst NY
8623 Ben Olds M#4782 434/533 M35-39 1:01:38 12:24 51:34 10:23 Somerville MA
8624 Matthew C. Pretorius M#4783 440/544 M20-24 1:01:38 12:24 58:13 11:43 East Amherst NY
8625 Francis Gengo M#4784 345/475 M55-59 1:01:38 12:24 54:12 10:55 Williamsville NY
8626 Pam Murphy F#3841 196/472 F50-54 1:01:39 12:24 56:25 11:21 Orchard Park NY
8627 Scott Sturgis M#4785 475/586 M40-44 1:01:39 12:25 54:29 10:58 Harrisburg PA
8628 Colin McHale M#4786 618/732 M25-29 1:01:39 12:25 56:41 11:24 Lakewood OH
8629 Bob King M#4787 177/271 M60-64 1:01:40 12:25 57:03 11:29 Amherst NY
8630 Micah Paulson F#3842 537/821 F30-34 1:01:40 12:25 57:53 11:39 Springfield IL
8631 Ashley N. Knowlton F#3843 618/927 F20-24 1:01:40 12:25 54:17 10:56 Buffalo NY
8632 Alyssa Gruber F#3844 619/927 F20-24 1:01:40 12:25 54:18 10:56 Buffalo NY
8633 Julianne M. Farrell F#3845 406/627 F35-39 1:01:40 12:25 52:56 10:39 Depew NY
8634 Kaitlyn J. Sorenson F#3846 413/631 F15-19 1:01:41 12:25 59:02 11:53 Blacksburg VA
8635 Marlene A. Gullo F#3847 197/472 F50-54 1:01:41 12:25 57:24 11:33 Derby NY
8636 Alex Galaviz M#4788 619/732 M25-29 1:01:41 12:25 57:23 11:33 Hamburg NY
8637 James Strom M#4789 59/111 M65-69 1:01:41 12:25 53:06 10:41 North Tonawanda NY
8638 Katherine Jost F#3848 620/927 F20-24 1:01:41 12:25 54:46 11:01 Derby NY
8639 Kelly Regan F#3849 734/1115 F25-29 1:01:42 12:25 59:43 12:01 Williamsville NY
8640 Mary Ann Judge F#3850 109/264 F55-59 1:01:42 12:25 54:49 11:02 Buffalo NY
8641 Eric Schroeder M#4790 441/544 M20-24 1:01:42 12:25 54:47 11:02 Lake View NY
8642 Sydney Hitchcock F#3851 145/293 F01-14 1:01:42 12:25 57:05 11:29 West Falls NY
8643 Bryan Hitchcock M#4791 431/546 M50-54 1:01:42 12:25 57:05 11:29 West Falls NY
8644 James Riexinger M#4792 520/590 M15-19 1:01:42 12:25 59:47 12:02 Lancaster NY
8645 Patrick J. Judge M#4793 346/475 M55-59 1:01:43 12:25 54:49 11:02 Buffalo NY
8646 Stephen E. Budnack M#4794 620/732 M25-29 1:01:43 12:25 55:47 11:14 Lockport NY
8647 Keith Burtis M#4795 435/533 M35-39 1:01:43 12:25 57:31 11:35 Williamsville NY
8648 Sean S. Gavigan M#4796 495/605 M45-49 1:01:43 12:25 57:32 11:35 Cicero NY
8649 Meg D. Maxwell F#3852 407/627 F35-39 1:01:43 12:25 53:24 10:45 Buffalo NY
8650 Margaret M. Stansberry F#3853 297/524 F45-49 1:01:43 12:25 58:54 11:51 Lancaster NY
8651 Nicole Sciolino F#3854 414/631 F15-19 1:01:44 12:25 58:24 11:45 Williamsville NY
8652 Frank Wailand M#4797 60/111 M65-69 1:01:44 12:25 56:06 11:18 West Seneca NY
8653 Ryan Cobello M#4798 564/699 M30-34 1:01:44 12:25 55:55 11:15 North Tonawanda NY
8654 Caterina Zuppardo F#3855 621/927 F20-24 1:01:44 12:26 55:38 11:12 Hamburg NY
8655 Emily Eye F#3856 538/821 F30-34 1:01:45 12:26 52:15 10:31 Tonawanda NY
8656 Jimmy Jarvis M#4799 213/313 M01-14 1:01:45 12:26 55:15 11:07 Buffalo NY
8657 David B. Devereaux M#4800 565/699 M30-34 1:01:45 12:26 53:08 10:42 Kenmore NY
8658 Anne Marie Will F#3857 298/524 F45-49 1:01:45 12:26 55:34 11:11 East Amherst NY
8659 Chelsea Snyder F#3858 622/927 F20-24 1:01:45 12:26 52:21 10:32 South Dayton NY
8660 Mary E. McCleary F#3859 110/264 F55-59 1:01:45 12:26 59:48 12:02 Williamsville NY
8661 Leah Schneider F#3860 735/1115 F25-29 1:01:45 12:26 59:25 11:58 Elma NY
8662 Chelsey Hartley F#3861 623/927 F20-24 1:01:46 12:26 57:11 11:31 Miami FL
8663 Daniel Hartley M#4801 436/533 M35-39 1:01:46 12:26 57:11 11:31 Boston MA
8664 Ann M. Dugan F#3862 342/565 F40-44 1:01:46 12:26 57:03 11:29 Buffalo NY
8665 Christopher Parker M#4802 496/605 M45-49 1:01:46 12:26 55:16 11:08 Buffalo NY
8666 Mary M. O'Donnell F#3863 539/821 F30-34 1:01:47 12:26 57:16 11:32 Washington DC
8667 Lisa Mosseau F#3864 540/821 F30-34 1:01:47 12:26 57:06 11:30 Floral Park NY
8668 Mariah Tarapacki F#3865 624/927 F20-24 1:01:48 12:26 54:22 10:57 Buffalo NY
8669 Jacob Kerling M#4803 521/590 M15-19 1:01:48 12:26 52:44 10:37 Tonawanda NY
8670 Patrick R. Dengler M#4804 522/590 M15-19 1:01:48 12:26 54:51 11:02 Hamburg NY
8671 Thomas M. Tarapacki M#4805 347/475 M55-59 1:01:48 12:26 54:22 10:57 Buffalo NY
8672 Connor M. Dengler M#4806 523/590 M15-19 1:01:48 12:26 54:51 11:03 Hamburg NY
8673 Lauren M. McDermott F#3866 625/927 F20-24 1:01:48 12:26 59:07 11:54 Buffalo NY
8674 Dianne S. McCarthy F#3867 299/524 F45-49 1:01:48 12:26 1:00:25 12:10 East Amherst NY
8675 Joseph Acquino M#4807 621/732 M25-29 1:01:48 12:26 59:07 11:54 Buffalo NY
8676 Jessica Mancuso F#3868 541/821 F30-34 1:01:49 12:27 51:56 10:27 North Tonawanda NY
8677 Stephanie Perry F#3869 542/821 F30-34 1:01:49 12:27 51:56 10:27 Buffalo NY
8678 Erik Christensen M#4808 566/699 M30-34 1:01:49 12:27 1:00:02 12:05 Buffalo NY
8679 Lori Allan F#3870 408/627 F35-39 1:01:50 12:27 1:00:03 12:05 Depew NY
8680 Anders Korn M#4809 442/544 M20-24 1:01:50 12:27 59:17 11:56 Warwick NY
8681 Karen Muscarella F#3871 300/524 F45-49 1:01:50 12:27 51:59 10:28 Gasport NY
8682 Kathleen M. Boje F#3872 198/472 F50-54 1:01:50 12:27 58:10 11:42 Depew NY
8683 Martha Prinzbach F#3873 301/524 F45-49 1:01:51 12:27 53:17 10:44 Tonawanda NY
8684 Traci Lafalce F#3874 343/565 F40-44 1:01:51 12:27 55:10 11:06 Kenmore NY
8685 Debra F. Boyles F#3875 543/821 F30-34 1:01:51 12:27 58:11 11:43 Amherst NY
8686 Lisa Abbott F#3876 302/524 F45-49 1:01:51 12:27 57:19 11:32 Williamsville NY
8687 Robert Schneider, II M#4810 622/732 M25-29 1:01:51 12:27 1:01:30 12:23 Lockport NY
8688 Juliana Privitera F#3877 415/631 F15-19 1:01:51 12:27 1:01:41 12:25 Mason OH
8689 Krista Wayne F#3878 626/927 F20-24 1:01:51 12:27 59:10 11:55 Cheektowaga NY
8690 Adrienne Spurio F#3879 409/627 F35-39 1:01:52 12:27 52:02 10:28 Buffalo NY
8691 Kevin M. Martin, III M#4811 214/313 M01-14 1:01:52 12:27 57:40 11:36 Williamsville NY
8692 Elizabeth Flansburg F#3880 146/293 F01-14 1:01:52 12:27 54:26 10:57 Leroy NY
8693 Jill M. Runfola F#3881 544/821 F30-34 1:01:52 12:27 52:01 10:28 Lockport NY
8694 Thomas Engasser M#4812 437/533 M35-39 1:01:53 12:27 54:14 10:55 Buffalo NY
8695 Joe Malinowski M#4813 623/732 M25-29 1:01:53 12:27 52:08 10:30 Buffalo NY
8696 Kristen Fedick F#3882 627/927 F20-24 1:01:53 12:27 57:33 11:35 Lancaster NY
8697 Andrea L. Pratt F#3883 303/524 F45-49 1:01:53 12:27 52:02 10:28 Lockport NY
8698 Daniel Spurio M#4814 497/605 M45-49 1:01:54 12:27 52:03 10:29 Buffalo NY
8699 Jacqueline M. Trinh F#3884 545/821 F30-34 1:01:54 12:28 55:58 11:16 Kenmore NY
8700 Ann E. Kinney F#3885 410/627 F35-39 1:01:54 12:28 57:21 11:33 Alexandria VA
8701 Tracie L. Lasalle F#3886 344/565 F40-44 1:01:55 12:28 54:18 10:56 Getzville NY
8702 John Waller M#4815 438/533 M35-39 1:01:55 12:28 1:01:19 12:21 Cheektowaga NY
8703 Suzanne Van Sice F#3887 345/565 F40-44 1:01:55 12:28 52:03 10:29 East Amherst NY
8704 Deborah M. McCue F#3888 346/565 F40-44 1:01:55 12:28 57:18 11:32 Fairport NY
8705 Michael C. Kandler M#4816 439/533 M35-39 1:01:55 12:28 57:18 11:32 Kenmore NY
8706 Melissa Curl F#3889 736/1115 F25-29 1:01:55 12:28 54:38 11:00 Buffalo NY
8707 Joe E. Passero M#4817 476/586 M40-44 1:01:55 12:28 54:32 10:59 Fort Erie ON
8708 Joe Vitale M#4818 624/732 M25-29 1:01:55 12:28 59:17 11:56 Williamsville NY
8709 Krystyna M. Bondarenko F#3890 304/524 F45-49 1:01:56 12:28 1:00:06 12:06 Kenmore NY
8710 Patricia A. Pikul F#3891 305/524 F45-49 1:01:56 12:28 52:21 10:32 Hamburg NY
8711 Amy L. Kuhn F#3892 737/1115 F25-29 1:01:56 12:28 54:38 11:00 Buffalo NY
8712 Courtney E. Adamczak F#3893 416/631 F15-19 1:01:56 12:28 1:01:33 12:23 Orchard Park NY
8713 Robert F. Barnashuk M#4819 567/699 M30-34 1:01:56 12:28 55:54 11:15 Orchard Park NY
8714 Kimberly Barnashuk F#3894 738/1115 F25-29 1:01:56 12:28 55:54 11:15 Orchard Park NY
8715 Ashley M. Gerwitz F#3895 417/631 F15-19 1:01:56 12:28 1:01:33 12:23 Orchard Park NY
8716 Michele Gac F#3896 347/565 F40-44 1:01:57 12:28 53:24 10:45 Clarence NY
8717 Donna O'Neill F#3897 199/472 F50-54 1:01:57 12:28 57:52 11:39 Buffalo NY
8718 Robert Gower M#4820 178/271 M60-64 1:01:57 12:28 56:14 11:19 Amherst NY
8719 Jennifer C. Nagel F#3898 628/927 F20-24 1:01:58 12:28 54:58 11:04 Ransomville NY
8720 Lori A. Dool F#3899 739/1115 F25-29 1:01:58 12:28 58:31 11:47 Jacksonville FL
8721 Jason Dool M#4821 568/699 M30-34 1:01:58 12:28 58:31 11:47 Lockport NY
8722 Sandra Olear F#3900 200/472 F50-54 1:01:58 12:28 58:09 11:42 Amherst NY
8723 Calle Demeter F#3901 629/927 F20-24 1:01:58 12:28 56:01 11:17 Orchard Park NY
8724 Nicole Camarre F#3902 740/1115 F25-29 1:01:58 12:28 55:09 11:06 Rochester NY
8725 Ashley L. Toy F#3903 741/1115 F25-29 1:01:58 12:28 58:26 11:46 Buffalo NY
8726 Mark Russell M#4822 432/546 M50-54 1:01:59 12:28 1:00:56 12:16 Williamsville NY
8727 Sarah M. Rich F#3904 742/1115 F25-29 1:01:59 12:28 51:53 10:27 Buffalo NY
8728 Terry Collins F#3905 306/524 F45-49 1:01:59 12:28 58:06 11:42 Grand Island NY
8729 Jared Kowalski M#4823 215/313 M01-14 1:01:59 12:29 58:37 11:48 Fredonia NY
8730 Makenna Rugani F#3906 147/293 F01-14 1:01:59 12:29 58:37 11:48 Ballwin MO
8731 Christopher Myers M#4824 625/732 M25-29 1:01:59 12:29 58:22 11:45 North Tonawanda NY
8732 Carol M. Russell F#3907 201/472 F50-54 1:01:59 12:29 1:00:57 12:16 Williamsville NY
8733 Russ Bickert M#4825 440/533 M35-39 1:01:59 12:29 1:00:46 12:14 Hamburg NY
8734 Paige Russell F#3908 418/631 F15-19 1:02:00 12:29 1:00:58 12:16 Williamsville NY
8735 Larry J. Brand M#4826 569/699 M30-34 1:02:00 12:29 54:10 10:54 Orchard Park NY
8736 Denise M. Harrell F#3909 348/565 F40-44 1:02:00 12:29 53:57 10:52 Sanborn NY
8737 Heather A. Brand F#3910 743/1115 F25-29 1:02:00 12:29 54:08 10:54 Orchard Park NY
8738 Meredith Cook F#3911 744/1115 F25-29 1:02:00 12:29 55:33 11:11 Lockport NY
8739 Kaili E. Kozlowski M#4827 570/699 M30-34 1:02:01 12:29 52:35 10:35 Lockport NY
8740 James D. Milazzo M#4828 443/544 M20-24 1:02:01 12:29 53:29 10:46 Indianoplis IN
8741 Patricia A. Stapley F#3912 111/264 F55-59 1:02:01 12:29 1:00:30 12:11 Lockport NY
8742 Christopher L. Martin M#4829 571/699 M30-34 1:02:01 12:29 55:39 11:12 Pittsburgh PA
8743 Tracy Callaghan F#3913 349/565 F40-44 1:02:01 12:29 56:46 11:25 Orchard Park NY
8744 Richard M. Milazzo M#4830 348/475 M55-59 1:02:02 12:29 53:30 10:46 Clarence NY
8745 Ryan T. Vero M#4831 524/590 M15-19 1:02:02 12:29 52:35 10:35 St. Charles IL
8746 Luke A. Mazur M#4832 572/699 M30-34 1:02:02 12:29 55:50 11:14 Buffalo NY
8747 Jennifer Hasse F#3914 745/1115 F25-29 1:02:02 12:29 55:05 11:05 Buffalo NY
8748 Kalyn A. Duguay F#3915 419/631 F15-19 1:02:02 12:29 53:07 10:42 North Tonawanda NY
8749 Brendan Fallon M#4833 573/699 M30-34 1:02:02 12:29 54:11 10:54 Morgantown WV
8750 Lydia Quebral F#3916 630/927 F20-24 1:02:03 12:29 58:33 11:47 Williamsville NY
8751 Melissa M. Fallon F#3917 546/821 F30-34 1:02:03 12:29 54:13 10:55 Morgantown WV
8752 David S. Wilson M#4834 626/732 M25-29 1:02:04 12:29 56:41 11:25 Lackawanna NY
8753 Emily Kaminska F#3918 631/927 F20-24 1:02:04 12:29 59:47 12:02 East Amherst NY
8754 Vicki Warren F#3919 112/264 F55-59 1:02:04 12:30 54:37 11:00 Williamsville NY
8755 Mark Parisi M#4835 433/546 M50-54 1:02:04 12:30 52:36 10:35 Amherst NY
8756 Lori Godell F#3920 547/821 F30-34 1:02:04 12:30 51:33 10:23 East Amherst NY
8757 Adriane C. Lang F#3921 632/927 F20-24 1:02:04 12:30 57:50 11:38 Lockport NY
8758 Jennifer Bostaph F#3922 548/821 F30-34 1:02:04 12:30 1:00:32 12:11 Gerry NY
8759 Renee Bostaph F#3923 549/821 F30-34 1:02:05 12:30 1:00:32 12:11 Eden NY
8760 Stefan Gehrman M#4836 525/590 M15-19 1:02:05 12:30 57:20 11:32 Catonsville MD
8761 Kelly McCann F#3924 411/627 F35-39 1:02:05 12:30 51:33 10:23 Westlake OH
8762 Carissa Biggie F#3925 412/627 F35-39 1:02:05 12:30 55:53 11:15 Hoboken NJ
8763 Lindsay E. Haase F#3926 633/927 F20-24 1:02:05 12:30 57:21 11:33 Williamsville NY
8764 Melanie Schulz F#3927 413/627 F35-39 1:02:05 12:30 56:29 11:22 Barker NY
8765 Scott E. Gordon M#4837 441/533 M35-39 1:02:05 12:30 57:48 11:38 Elma NY
8766 Kevin P. O'Hara M#4838 216/313 M01-14 1:02:06 12:30 1:02:06 12:30 Rochester NY
8767 Nicole Nagowski F#3928 634/927 F20-24 1:02:06 12:30 54:33 10:59 West Seneca NY
8768 Audrey L. Stackhouse F#3929 350/565 F40-44 1:02:06 12:30 57:35 11:35 Buffalo NY
8769 Frank Bedo M#4839 627/732 M25-29 1:02:07 12:30 56:45 11:25 Elkton MD
8770 Cheyenne Bedo F#3930 746/1115 F25-29 1:02:07 12:30 56:45 11:25 Elkton MD
8771 Benjamin Pearson M#4840 526/590 M15-19 1:02:07 12:30 58:53 11:51 Niagara Falls NY
8772 Allison Plunkett F#3931 420/631 F15-19 1:02:07 12:30 58:53 11:51 North Tonawanda NY
8773 Amy J. Grabau F#3932 747/1115 F25-29 1:02:07 12:30 55:18 11:08 Buffalo NY
8774 Rachel DeAngelis F#3933 635/927 F20-24 1:02:07 12:30 54:56 11:03 Rome NY
8775 Erin Kearney F#3934 550/821 F30-34 1:02:07 12:30 54:56 11:03 Buffalo NY
8776 William Foy M#4841 349/475 M55-59 1:02:07 12:30 59:41 12:01 East Amherst NY
8777 Liam Doherty M#4842 444/544 M20-24 1:02:07 12:30 54:31 10:58 Buffalo NY
8778 Laura Kirkpatrick F#3935 351/565 F40-44 1:02:08 12:30 56:42 11:25 Buffalo NY
8779 Kim M. Diaz F#3936 551/821 F30-34 1:02:09 12:30 56:46 11:26 Orchard Park NY
8780 Kimberly Webdale F#3937 748/1115 F25-29 1:02:09 12:31 58:09 11:42 Sanborn NY
8781 Bryan Stotz M#4843 445/544 M20-24 1:02:09 12:31 58:01 11:41 Angola NY
8782 Rachelle A. Chismar F#3938 552/821 F30-34 1:02:09 12:31 56:56 11:28 West Seneca NY
8783 Abigail Gervase F#3939 421/631 F15-19 1:02:10 12:31 59:37 12:00 Williamsville NY
8784 Debra L. Wolf F#3940 113/264 F55-59 1:02:11 12:31 54:31 10:58 Kenmore NY
8785 Sean M. Buchanan M#4844 574/699 M30-34 1:02:11 12:31 57:16 11:32 Somerville MA
8786 J. Carroll M#4845 442/533 M35-39 1:02:11 12:31 51:36 10:23 Simpsonville SC
8787 Susan Prinzbach F#3941 749/1115 F25-29 1:02:12 12:31 53:39 10:48 Tonawanda NY
8788 Lisa S. Militello F#3942 114/264 F55-59 1:02:12 12:31 55:18 11:08 Lake View NY
8789 Michael Treantis M#4846 628/732 M25-29 1:02:12 12:31 53:39 10:48 Tonawanda NY
8790 Dorrie M. Schwartz F#3943 115/264 F55-59 1:02:12 12:31 55:18 11:08 East Amherst NY
8791 Susan Klier F#3944 202/472 F50-54 1:02:12 12:31 55:55 11:15 Elm NY
8792 Antonina M. Matlasz F#3945 636/927 F20-24 1:02:13 12:31 1:02:13 12:31 Buffalo NY
8793 Joe Norell M#4847 498/605 M45-49 1:02:13 12:31 56:51 11:27 Amherst NY
8794 David Prinzbach M#4848 434/546 M50-54 1:02:13 12:31 53:40 10:48 Tonawanda NY
8795 Craig Papke M#4849 499/605 M45-49 1:02:13 12:31 54:06 10:53 Rochester NY
8796 Edward A. Newman M#4850 500/605 M45-49 1:02:14 12:31 1:00:45 12:14 Buffalo NY
8797 Brad L. Curtis M#4851 446/544 M20-24 1:02:14 12:32 1:00:39 12:12 Williamsville NY
8798 Fred Knerr M#4852 350/475 M55-59 1:02:14 12:32 52:53 10:39 Amherst NY
8799 Sarah M. Frank F#3946 637/927 F20-24 1:02:15 12:32 57:46 11:38 Kenmore NY
8800 Carol Fitzsimmons F#3947 203/472 F50-54 1:02:15 12:32 53:33 10:47 Clarence Center NY
8801 Katherine Tirone F#3948 553/821 F30-34 1:02:15 12:32 59:52 12:03 Rochester NY
8802 Adam Markert M#4853 629/732 M25-29 1:02:16 12:32 59:52 12:03 Rochester NY
8803 Briona Luthart F#3949 422/631 F15-19 1:02:16 12:32 56:15 11:19 Lancaster NY
8804 Susan Singh F#3950 554/821 F30-34 1:02:16 12:32 58:59 11:52 Williamsville NY
8805 Anelia Scarlett F#3951 750/1115 F25-29 1:02:16 12:32 1:01:43 12:25 Williamsville NY
8806 Julia Connerton F#3952 148/293 F01-14 1:02:16 12:32 58:31 11:47 Kenmore NY
8807 Macauley Brown F#3953 149/293 F01-14 1:02:16 12:32 54:22 10:57 Norwich NY
8808 Molly Connerton F#3954 352/565 F40-44 1:02:16 12:32 58:31 11:47 Orchard Park NY
8809 Michael Vanderlip M#4854 179/271 M60-64 1:02:16 12:32 59:37 12:00 Elma NY
8810 Todd Robins M#4855 443/533 M35-39 1:02:17 12:32 56:18 11:20 Buffalo NY
8811 Stacy Smith F#3955 307/524 F45-49 1:02:17 12:32 54:23 10:57 Norwich NY
8812 Mitchell Staskiewicz M#4856 435/546 M50-54 1:02:17 12:32 56:17 11:20 Lancaster NY
8813 Morgan Staskiewicz F#3956 638/927 F20-24 1:02:17 12:32 56:16 11:20 Lancaster NY
8814 Shannon Donovan F#3957 423/631 F15-19 1:02:17 12:32 57:20 11:32 Cheektowaga NY
8815 Cindy M. Chynoweth F#3958 116/264 F55-59 1:02:17 12:32 1:02:17 12:32 Holland NY
8816 Andrew McLaughlin M#4857 527/590 M15-19 1:02:18 12:32 53:53 10:51 Elma NY
8817 Maggie K. McGough F#3959 639/927 F20-24 1:02:18 12:32 58:10 11:42 Derby NY
8818 Lauren Cummings F#3960 640/927 F20-24 1:02:18 12:32 58:24 11:45 Palmyra NY
8819 Kristen Cummings F#3961 641/927 F20-24 1:02:18 12:32 58:25 11:45 Rochester NY
8820 Peter Fairbanks M#4858 351/475 M55-59 1:02:18 12:32 1:00:23 12:09 Buffalo NY
8821 Mary Armstrong F#3962 43/126 F60-64 1:02:19 12:32 1:02:19 12:32 Kenmore NY
8822 Jason Bren M#4859 477/586 M40-44 1:02:19 12:33 52:36 10:35 North Chesterfield VA
8823 Anthony P. Le M#4860 444/533 M35-39 1:02:19 12:33 52:50 10:38 New York NY
8824 David C. Mierzwa M#4861 447/544 M20-24 1:02:19 12:33 52:36 10:35 Tonawanda NY
8825 Julie Robinson F#3963 308/524 F45-49 1:02:20 12:33 1:00:27 12:10 East Aurora NY
8826 Joshua Stangle M#4862 448/544 M20-24 1:02:20 12:33 52:37 10:36 Syracuse NY
8827 John Connerton M#4863 501/605 M45-49 1:02:20 12:33 58:34 11:47 Kenmore NY
8828 Julia C. Montemage F#3964 424/631 F15-19 1:02:20 12:33 1:00:42 12:13 East Aurora NY
8829 Claire Mierzwa F#3965 642/927 F20-24 1:02:21 12:33 52:39 10:36 Tonawanda NY
8830 Emily A. Bren F#3966 751/1115 F25-29 1:02:21 12:33 52:39 10:36 North Chesterfield VA
8831 Patricia A. Montemage F#3967 204/472 F50-54 1:02:21 12:33 1:00:42 12:13 East Aurora NY
8832 Angela M. Porzio F#3968 555/821 F30-34 1:02:21 12:33 58:04 11:41 Buffalo NY
8833 Holly Guenther F#3969 752/1115 F25-29 1:02:22 12:33 53:50 10:50 Rochester NY
8834 Adam Guenther M#4864 630/732 M25-29 1:02:22 12:33 53:50 10:50 Rochester NY
8835 Allison Cavagnaro F#3970 753/1115 F25-29 1:02:22 12:33 57:58 11:40 East Amherst NY
8836 William D. Smith M#4865 352/475 M55-59 1:02:22 12:33 58:54 11:51 Amherst NY
8837 Colleen H. Riley F#3971 643/927 F20-24 1:02:23 12:33 56:08 11:18 Fairport NY
8838 Michelle Kraus F#3972 353/565 F40-44 1:02:24 12:34 57:16 11:32 West Seneca NY
8839 Dave Taylor M#4866 478/586 M40-44 1:02:24 12:34 56:27 11:22 Niagara Falls NY
8840 Paula Donnelly F#3973 117/264 F55-59 1:02:24 12:34 59:08 11:54 Attica NY
8841 Rose D. Schapiro F#3974 754/1115 F25-29 1:02:24 12:34 57:13 11:31 Philadelphia PA
8842 Melinda Walck F#3975 644/927 F20-24 1:02:24 12:34 57:50 11:38 North Tonawanda NY
8843 Kathy Hayes F#3976 354/565 F40-44 1:02:24 12:34 1:02:24 12:34 Amherst NY
8844 Kathleen Hayes F#3977 9/41 F65-69 1:02:25 12:34 1:02:25 12:34 Orchard Park NY
8845 Laura Fiume F#3978 755/1115 F25-29 1:02:26 12:34 59:20 11:57 Cheektowaga NY
8846 Dominick Ciliberto M#4867 445/533 M35-39 1:02:26 12:34 55:30 11:10 Gasport NY
8847 Alona E. Burdett F#3979 556/821 F30-34 1:02:26 12:34 55:31 11:10 Lockport NY
8848 Kimberly L. Boldt F#3980 756/1115 F25-29 1:02:26 12:34 1:00:30 12:11 East Aurora NY
8849 Katey Wind F#3981 757/1115 F25-29 1:02:26 12:34 58:33 11:47 Lancaster NY
8850 Katie Smart F#3982 645/927 F20-24 1:02:26 12:34 58:33 11:47 Raleigh NC
8851 Jennifer Blake F#3983 557/821 F30-34 1:02:27 12:34 55:31 11:11 Gasport NY
8852 Abbie L. Gilbert F#3984 758/1115 F25-29 1:02:27 12:34 52:17 10:31 Elma NY
8853 Sarah A. Blarr F#3985 759/1115 F25-29 1:02:27 12:34 52:17 10:32 Elma NY
8854 Michael Harlock M#4868 479/586 M40-44 1:02:28 12:34 53:19 10:44 Amherst NY
8855 David Mack M#4869 631/732 M25-29 1:02:28 12:34 57:34 11:35 West Henrietta NY
8856 Lindsay Frajdofer F#3986 760/1115 F25-29 1:02:28 12:34 56:08 11:18 Cheektowaga NY
8857 Genevieve Downing F#3987 150/293 F01-14 1:02:28 12:34 1:00:07 12:06 Buffalo NY
8858 Stephen Downing M#4870 436/546 M50-54 1:02:29 12:35 1:00:07 12:06 Buffalo NY
8859 Traci Linn Tracey F#3988 414/627 F35-39 1:02:29 12:35 58:16 11:44 Tonawanda NY
8860 Keith R. Hooper M#4871 575/699 M30-34 1:02:30 12:35 58:14 11:43 Buffalo NY
8861 Bethany L. Davis F#3989 425/631 F15-19 1:02:30 12:35 58:00 11:40 Blasdell NY
8862 Susanne M. Krause F#3990 355/565 F40-44 1:02:31 12:35 59:33 11:59 Hamburg NY
8863 Mary Livergood F#3991 415/627 F35-39 1:02:32 12:35 55:57 11:16 Lockport NY
8864 Robert Wisniewsk M#4872 446/533 M35-39 1:02:32 12:35 1:01:49 12:27 West Seneca NY
8865 Jacqueline M. Mahoney F#3992 309/524 F45-49 1:02:32 12:35 57:25 11:33 Snyder NY
8866 Kelly R. Shields F#3993 646/927 F20-24 1:02:32 12:35 59:16 11:56 Buffalo NY
8867 Harold E. Rodehaver M#4873 180/271 M60-64 1:02:33 12:35 55:36 11:11 Buffalo NY
8868 Sean Murphy M#4874 632/732 M25-29 1:02:33 12:35 56:32 11:23 Cheektowaga NY
8869 Chet E. Shields M#4875 353/475 M55-59 1:02:33 12:35 59:17 11:56 Randolph NY
8870 Michael Poveromo M#4876 449/544 M20-24 1:02:34 12:36 58:08 11:42 Newport News VA
8871 Kevin Meza M#4877 450/544 M20-24 1:02:34 12:36 56:33 11:23 Cheektowaga NY
8872 Joshua Bruce M#4878 480/586 M40-44 1:02:34 12:36 55:45 11:13 Buffalo NY
8873 Kelley M. Boyack F#3994 647/927 F20-24 1:02:34 12:36 1:02:34 12:36 Buffalo NY
8874 Gary N. Schau M#4879 181/271 M60-64 1:02:34 12:36 56:26 11:22 Buffalo NY
8875 Rebecca L. Kaderabeck F#3995 416/627 F35-39 1:02:35 12:36 1:00:49 12:14 Kenmore NY
8876 Meghan Poveromo F#3996 648/927 F20-24 1:02:35 12:36 58:10 11:42 Ithaca NY
8877 Ameet Beltz F#3997 310/524 F45-49 1:02:36 12:36 1:00:11 12:07 Lockport NY
8878 Jamie Knoer F#3998 761/1115 F25-29 1:02:37 12:36 59:22 11:57 Tonawanda NY
8879 Stephanie Miller F#3999 762/1115 F25-29 1:02:37 12:36 59:22 11:57 North Tonawanda NY
8880 Kimberly Sendlak F#4000 763/1115 F25-29 1:02:37 12:36 58:27 11:46 Kenmore NY
8881 Stephanie Morris F#4001 764/1115 F25-29 1:02:38 12:36 54:21 10:56 East Aurora NY
8882 Tracy S. Snyder F#4002 765/1115 F25-29 1:02:38 12:36 54:20 10:56 Amherst NY
8883 Meghan A. Portka F#4003 766/1115 F25-29 1:02:39 12:37 54:00 10:52 Amherst NY
8884 Kim Crotty F#4004 356/565 F40-44 1:02:39 12:37 55:06 11:06 Lancaster NY
8885 James Haefner M#4880 354/475 M55-59 1:02:39 12:37 1:00:45 12:14 Pittsford NY
8886 Taylor Gabryel F#4005 767/1115 F25-29 1:02:40 12:37 1:01:45 12:26 Orchard Park NY
8887 Olivia M. Knauss F#4006 426/631 F15-19 1:02:40 12:37 54:05 10:53 Eden NY
8888 Emma K. Berntheizel F#4007 649/927 F20-24 1:02:40 12:37 57:30 11:35 East Aurora NY
8889 James Clayton M#4881 576/699 M30-34 1:02:40 12:37 55:10 11:06 Niagara Falls NY
8890 Rebecca Pfenninger F#4008 558/821 F30-34 1:02:40 12:37 1:02:23 12:33 Columbia MD
8891 Patrick J. Walsh M#4882 502/605 M45-49 1:02:40 12:37 55:10 11:06 East Amherst NY
8892 Elena Chmielowiec F#4009 650/927 F20-24 1:02:40 12:37 56:10 11:18 Batavia NY
8893 Laurence Schweichler M#4883 355/475 M55-59 1:02:41 12:37 58:02 11:41 Caledonia NY
8894 Vincent R. Golda M#4884 451/544 M20-24 1:02:41 12:37 53:56 10:51 Grand Island NY
8895 Katelyn Klinger F#4010 151/293 F01-14 1:02:41 12:37 1:00:01 12:05 Youngstown NY
8896 Lauren Masse F#4011 768/1115 F25-29 1:02:42 12:37 56:35 11:23 North Tonawanda NY
8897 Dena J. Babcock F#4012 417/627 F35-39 1:02:42 12:37 56:07 11:18 Barker NY
8898 Renee Raineri F#4013 769/1115 F25-29 1:02:42 12:37 56:02 11:17 Lancaster NY
8899 Timothy Roach M#4885 437/546 M50-54 1:02:42 12:37 1:02:42 12:37 Depew NY
8900 Dan Rabb M#4886 447/533 M35-39 1:02:42 12:37 56:07 11:18 Buffalo NY
8901 Jane Roach F#4014 44/126 F60-64 1:02:42 12:37 1:02:42 12:37 Depew NY
8902 Christin Lofaso F#4015 770/1115 F25-29 1:02:42 12:37 56:52 11:27 Depew NY
8903 Alice E. Canaday F#4016 771/1115 F25-29 1:02:44 12:38 56:52 11:27 Buffalo NY
8904 Michael Fiedler M#4887 481/586 M40-44 1:02:44 12:38 57:12 11:31 Cheswick PA
8905 David J. Moran M#4888 356/475 M55-59 1:02:44 12:38 57:53 11:39 Kenmore NY
8906 Heather S. Fiedler F#4017 357/565 F40-44 1:02:44 12:38 57:13 11:31 Cheswick PA
8907 Molly Wittig F#4018 152/293 F01-14 1:02:44 12:38 53:25 10:45 Depew NY
8908 Stephen J. Arlington M#4889 452/544 M20-24 1:02:44 12:38 1:01:21 12:21 Amherst NY
8909 Gillian Wittig F#4019 427/631 F15-19 1:02:44 12:38 53:25 10:45 Depew NY
8910 Jennifer A. Zimpfer F#4020 772/1115 F25-29 1:02:45 12:38 56:41 11:25 Brooklyn NY
8911 Taylor S. Brauns M#4890 453/544 M20-24 1:02:46 12:38 58:57 11:52 Pensacola FL
8912 Carla J. Trinca-Conley F#4021 651/927 F20-24 1:02:46 12:38 58:57 11:52 Chicago IL
8913 John B. Hayden M#4891 528/590 M15-19 1:02:46 12:38 54:35 10:59 Buffalo NY
8914 Alicia Myers F#4022 773/1115 F25-29 1:02:46 12:38 56:59 11:28 Tonawanda NY
8915 Cheryl Petronio F#4023 774/1115 F25-29 1:02:46 12:38 56:59 11:28 Tonawanda NY
8916 Vyasar Ganesan M#4892 454/544 M20-24 1:02:46 12:38 1:01:17 12:20 New York NY
8917 Brendan Tower M#4893 529/590 M15-19 1:02:47 12:38 1:00:48 12:14 Cheektowaga NY
8918 Kristen Goeller F#4024 428/631 F15-19 1:02:47 12:38 54:24 10:57 Clarence NY
8919 Jason Florian M#4894 577/699 M30-34 1:02:48 12:38 52:02 10:28 Lancaster NY
8920 Michael J. McEvoy M#4895 633/732 M25-29 1:02:48 12:38 58:57 11:52 Depew NY
8921 Grace Rodgers F#4025 429/631 F15-19 1:02:49 12:39 54:14 10:55 East Aurora NY
8922 Susan Gonsiorek F#4026 418/627 F35-39 1:02:49 12:39 56:47 11:26 Cheektowaga NY
8923 Eric M. Rodems M#4896 634/732 M25-29 1:02:49 12:39 54:34 10:59 Spencerport NY
8924 Paul C. Thompson M#4897 635/732 M25-29 1:02:49 12:39 55:28 11:10 Orchard Park NY
8925 Renee Thompson F#4027 775/1115 F25-29 1:02:50 12:39 55:29 11:10 Orchard Park NY
8926 Kelly Mahoney F#4028 358/565 F40-44 1:02:50 12:39 55:21 11:09 Buffalo NY
8927 Christa Greiner F#4029 430/631 F15-19 1:02:51 12:39 1:01:41 12:25 Eden NY
8928 Samantha L. Hendel F#4030 431/631 F15-19 1:02:51 12:39 53:23 10:45 Getzville NY
8929 Barbara M. Krull F#4031 311/524 F45-49 1:02:51 12:39 52:44 10:37 Derby NY
8930 Daniel Dudek M#4898 438/546 M50-54 1:02:52 12:39 53:40 10:48 Gasport NY
8931 Shayna Clarke F#4032 776/1115 F25-29 1:02:52 12:39 54:12 10:55 Grand Island NY
8932 Andrew Lord M#4899 503/605 M45-49 1:02:53 12:39 1:00:44 12:13 Perrysburg NY
8933 Bruce Colwell M#4900 448/533 M35-39 1:02:53 12:39 57:39 11:36 Tonawanda NY
8934 Kelly Colwell F#4033 419/627 F35-39 1:02:53 12:39 57:39 11:36 Tonawanda NY
8935 Miles Santa Maria M#4901 217/313 M01-14 1:02:54 12:40 1:02:42 12:37 Williamsville NY
8936 Michael Santa Maria M#4902 482/586 M40-44 1:02:54 12:40 1:02:42 12:37 Williamsville NY
8937 Gabriella Gambino F#4034 432/631 F15-19 1:02:54 12:40 54:00 10:52 Buffalo NY
8938 Collin M. McGranahan M#4903 636/732 M25-29 1:02:55 12:40 53:42 10:49 Buffalo NY
8939 Leeann B. Beadle F#4035 312/524 F45-49 1:02:55 12:40 54:20 10:56 Irving NY
8940 Jason Bridge M#4904 449/533 M35-39 1:02:55 12:40 1:02:55 12:40 Buffalo NY
8941 Colleen Christmann F#4036 313/524 F45-49 1:02:55 12:40 59:45 12:02 Williamsville NY
8942 Roger E. Whalley M#4905 3/10 M80-99 1:02:56 12:40 1:01:17 12:20 Amherst NY
8943 Julia C. Sosnowski F#4037 433/631 F15-19 1:02:56 12:40 54:50 11:02 Amherst NY
8944 Maureen McKeone F#4038 118/264 F55-59 1:02:56 12:40 1:01:02 12:17 Hamburg NY
8945 Elizabeth A. Schlant F#4039 153/293 F01-14 1:02:56 12:40 54:50 11:02 Amherst NY
8946 Emma A. Blackley F#4040 434/631 F15-19 1:02:57 12:40 54:45 11:01 Lockport NY
8947 Kelly Corbin F#4041 559/821 F30-34 1:02:57 12:40 1:00:16 12:08 Youngstown NY
8948 Elizabeth Pivarunas F#4042 435/631 F15-19 1:02:57 12:40 57:25 11:33 Elma NY
8949 Allyson N. Ford F#4043 420/627 F35-39 1:02:58 12:40 54:52 11:03 Hamburg NY
8950 Christopher Gwitt M#4906 483/586 M40-44 1:02:58 12:40 54:27 10:58 Amherst NY
8951 Lea M. Natalello F#4044 652/927 F20-24 1:02:58 12:40 59:06 11:54 Buffalo NY
8952 Kiel Clarke M#4907 455/544 M20-24 1:02:58 12:40 54:17 10:56 Grand Island NY
8953 Renee L. Skinner F#4045 314/524 F45-49 1:02:59 12:41 55:20 11:08 Little Valley NY
8954 Nicole B. Kelly F#4046 653/927 F20-24 1:02:59 12:41 56:51 11:27 Williamsville NY
8955 Aric C. Kopf M#4908 450/533 M35-39 1:02:59 12:41 57:00 11:28 Lewiston NY
8956 Nick Dimatteo M#4909 637/732 M25-29 1:02:59 12:41 54:18 10:56 Grand Island NY
8957 Laura Bechtel F#4047 421/627 F35-39 1:02:59 12:41 57:01 11:29 Williamsville NY
8958 Kristie Kincaid F#4048 654/927 F20-24 1:02:59 12:41 54:18 10:56 Cicero NY
8959 Christine M. Peacock F#4049 315/524 F45-49 1:02:59 12:41 56:35 11:23 Watkins Glen NY
8960 Sharon Brunett F#4050 205/472 F50-54 1:02:59 12:41 56:35 11:23 Hilton NY
8961 Brian D. Gwitt M#4910 484/586 M40-44 1:02:59 12:41 54:28 10:58 Amherst NY
8962 Michael Gwitt M#4911 504/605 M45-49 1:02:59 12:41 54:28 10:58 Amherst NY
8963 Jason L. Brown M#4912 638/732 M25-29 1:03:00 12:41 59:25 11:57 North Tonawanda NY
8964 Annmarie Vanini F#4051 359/565 F40-44 1:03:00 12:41 56:52 11:27 Grand Island NY
8965 Karen A. Kelly F#4052 316/524 F45-49 1:03:00 12:41 56:52 11:27 Williamsville NY
8966 Charlie Schreier M#4913 578/699 M30-34 1:03:00 12:41 57:03 11:29 Columbus OH
8967 Amy Ratajczak F#4053 360/565 F40-44 1:03:00 12:41 57:03 11:29 East Aurora NY
8968 Beth H. Boron F#4054 119/264 F55-59 1:03:01 12:41 58:51 11:51 Grand Island NY
8969 Melissa Babiarz F#4055 317/524 F45-49 1:03:01 12:41 54:15 10:55 Buffalo NY
8970 Rose Van Coevering F#4056 777/1115 F25-29 1:03:01 12:41 54:15 10:55 Buffalo NY
8971 Susan Vonarx F#4057 120/264 F55-59 1:03:02 12:41 54:15 10:55 Buffalo NY
8972 Kenneth Agee M#4914 639/732 M25-29 1:03:02 12:41 54:06 10:53 Niagara Falls NY
8973 Steve J. Haas M#4915 357/475 M55-59 1:03:02 12:41 1:00:33 12:11 West Seneca NY
8974 Anne-Marie Martin F#4058 778/1115 F25-29 1:03:02 12:41 57:22 11:33 Buffalo NY
8975 Michael Purinton M#4916 640/732 M25-29 1:03:02 12:41 57:23 11:33 Buffalo NY
8976 Margaret Wood F#4059 779/1115 F25-29 1:03:03 12:41 54:49 11:02 Nashville TN
8977 Jack Sullivan M#4917 182/271 M60-64 1:03:04 12:42 55:01 11:04 Kenmore NY
8978 Rick Jacobs M#4918 439/546 M50-54 1:03:04 12:42 54:54 11:03 East Amherst NY
8979 Meghan Fox F#4060 560/821 F30-34 1:03:04 12:42 58:48 11:50 Tonawanda NY
8980 Elizabeth Hargrave F#4061 780/1115 F25-29 1:03:04 12:42 54:29 10:58 Buffalo NY
8981 Michael L. Atwood M#4919 440/546 M50-54 1:03:05 12:42 1:00:51 12:15 Derby NY
8982 Dani Hagen F#4062 422/627 F35-39 1:03:05 12:42 55:27 11:10 Gasport NY
8983 Loretta B. Miner F#4063 121/264 F55-59 1:03:05 12:42 54:51 11:03 West Falls NY
8984 Allison Soucise F#4064 655/927 F20-24 1:03:05 12:42 58:44 11:49 Getzville NY
8985 Sarah Cox F#4065 781/1115 F25-29 1:03:05 12:42 54:30 10:58 Arlington TX
8986 David Searight M#4920 485/586 M40-44 1:03:06 12:42 53:11 10:42 Tonawanda NY
8987 Kathleen Kinsella F#4066 561/821 F30-34 1:03:06 12:42 58:19 11:44 Kenmore NY
8988 Nancy Muscarella F#4067 782/1115 F25-29 1:03:06 12:42 58:19 11:44 Buffalo NY
8989 Jacob Heisler M#4921 456/544 M20-24 1:03:06 12:42 53:39 10:48 Cheektowaga NY
8990 Peter S. Swartwout M#4922 5/17 M75-79 1:03:06 12:42 59:18 11:56 Orchard Park NY
8991 William V. Brancatella M#4923 457/544 M20-24 1:03:07 12:42 53:29 10:46 West Seneca NY
8992 Mallory Cichocki F#4068 656/927 F20-24 1:03:07 12:42 1:03:07 12:42 Elma NY
8993 Paul Buchanan M#4924 183/271 M60-64 1:03:08 12:42 58:13 11:43 Buffalo NY
8994 Laura Reynolds F#4069 783/1115 F25-29 1:03:08 12:42 58:13 11:43 Toronto ON
8995 David Jenkins M#4925 641/732 M25-29 1:03:08 12:42 56:56 11:27 Niagara Falls NY
8996 Heather Figler F#4070 318/524 F45-49 1:03:08 12:42 56:56 11:28 Grand Island NY
8997 Joelle M. Vanegas F#4071 562/821 F30-34 1:03:08 12:42 57:09 11:30 West Seneca NY
8998 Philip J. Scime M#4926 505/605 M45-49 1:03:09 12:43 57:08 11:30 Buffalo NY
8999 Marie Scime F#4072 436/631 F15-19 1:03:09 12:43 57:08 11:30 Buffalo NY
9000 Brooke Willer F#4073 154/293 F01-14 1:03:09 12:43 1:01:50 12:27 Grand Island NY
9001 Kevin McGranahan M#4927 642/732 M25-29 1:03:09 12:43 53:56 10:51 Buffalo NY
9002 Paloma M. D'Auria F#4074 437/631 F15-19 1:03:10 12:43 56:13 11:19 Kenmore NY
9003 Katie Siwek F#4075 563/821 F30-34 1:03:10 12:43 55:34 11:11 Hamburg NY
9004 Shannon K. Horgan F#4076 438/631 F15-19 1:03:10 12:43 1:00:44 12:13 Medina NY
9005 Jeff Rosenberg M#4928 643/732 M25-29 1:03:11 12:43 57:35 11:35 Beverly MA
9006 Eileen R. Horgan F#4077 657/927 F20-24 1:03:11 12:43 1:00:44 12:13 Medina NY
9007 Elizabeth Ceckowski F#4078 784/1115 F25-29 1:03:11 12:43 57:35 11:35 Buffalo NY
9008 Amanda R. Rosenberg F#4079 785/1115 F25-29 1:03:11 12:43 57:35 11:35 Beverly MA
9009 William Moore M#4929 506/605 M45-49 1:03:11 12:43 57:52 11:39 Tonawanda NY
9010 Kim M. Gipp F#4080 319/524 F45-49 1:03:11 12:43 59:37 12:00 North Tonawanda NY
9011 Henry J. Nowak M#4930 486/586 M40-44 1:03:12 12:43 59:45 12:02 Buffalo NY
9012 Elizabeth M. Lombardo F#4081 320/524 F45-49 1:03:12 12:43 1:01:32 12:23 Clarence NY
9013 Karen A. Mazierski F#4082 206/472 F50-54 1:03:12 12:43 1:01:33 12:23 West Seneca NY
9014 J. Shawn Oakes M#4931 451/533 M35-39 1:03:12 12:43 58:11 11:43 Cuyahoga Falls OH
9015 Elizabeth Pellegrino F#4083 439/631 F15-19 1:03:12 12:43 55:26 11:10 Buffalo NY
9016 Heather Bonenfant F#4084 423/627 F35-39 1:03:12 12:43 55:45 11:13 Fairport NY
9017 Ellie Masters F#4085 440/631 F15-19 1:03:13 12:43 56:35 11:23 Amherst NY
9018 Brendan Kincella M#4932 530/590 M15-19 1:03:13 12:43 59:33 11:59 Elma NY
9019 Amanda Beardi F#4086 441/631 F15-19 1:03:13 12:43 59:33 11:59 Elma NY
9020 Aeren Kirst F#4087 658/927 F20-24 1:03:14 12:44 1:00:10 12:07 Buffalo NY
9021 Jaret A. Steinagle M#4933 452/533 M35-39 1:03:14 12:44 55:37 11:12 Orchard Park NY
9022 Ashley Messana F#4088 659/927 F20-24 1:03:14 12:44 59:09 11:54 Williamsville NY
9023 Judith Riccione F#4089 361/565 F40-44 1:03:14 12:44 53:41 10:48 Buffalo NY
9024 Christopher J. McCaffrey M#4934 507/605 M45-49 1:03:15 12:44 1:03:00 12:41 Lockport NY
9025 Michael Masters M#4935 441/546 M50-54 1:03:15 12:44 56:37 11:24 Amherst NY
9026 Patricia Baker F#4090 207/472 F50-54 1:03:16 12:44 56:44 11:25 Lockport NY
9027 Poppy Stanko F#4091 424/627 F35-39 1:03:16 12:44 1:00:30 12:11 Depew NY
9028 Mary F. Toy F#4092 321/524 F45-49 1:03:16 12:44 1:00:30 12:11 Clarence NY
9029 Sherry A. Sapar F#4093 362/565 F40-44 1:03:17 12:44 58:12 11:43 Lake View NY
9030 Katharine McLaughlin F#4094 564/821 F30-34 1:03:17 12:44 56:32 11:23 Kenmore NY
9031 Marybeth Shagott F#4095 322/524 F45-49 1:03:17 12:44 58:12 11:43 Lake View NY
9032 Randy P. Allen M#4936 487/586 M40-44 1:03:17 12:44 1:00:46 12:14 Lancaster NY
9033 Debra S. Maybach F#4096 208/472 F50-54 1:03:17 12:44 59:42 12:01 Lockport NY
9034 Reinhard Rogowski M#4937 184/271 M60-64 1:03:17 12:44 1:02:59 12:41 Medina NY
9035 Ann W. Wright F#4097 45/126 F60-64 1:03:18 12:44 53:36 10:47 South Wales NY
9036 Brian Suszynski M#4938 488/586 M40-44 1:03:18 12:44 1:00:47 12:14 Lancaster NY
9037 Jennifer S. Bonfante F#4098 425/627 F35-39 1:03:18 12:44 1:01:35 12:24 East Amherst NY
9038 Sharon Singh F#4099 565/821 F30-34 1:03:18 12:44 1:00:00 12:05 Arlington VA
9039 Christy Villareale F#4100 786/1115 F25-29 1:03:18 12:45 1:01:35 12:24 East Amherst NY
9040 Nicole Sansano F#4101 787/1115 F25-29 1:03:19 12:45 56:40 11:24 East Amherst NY
9041 Deanna S. Austin F#4102 426/627 F35-39 1:03:19 12:45 58:50 11:50 Batavia NY
9042 Jennifer Yochum F#4103 427/627 F35-39 1:03:19 12:45 57:08 11:30 West Seneca NY
9043 Michaela C. Austin F#4104 442/631 F15-19 1:03:19 12:45 58:50 11:51 Batavia NY
9044 Katelin E. Rubach F#4105 443/631 F15-19 1:03:20 12:45 59:29 11:58 Colden NY
9045 Kerri Nowak F#4106 363/565 F40-44 1:03:20 12:45 59:53 12:03 Buffalo NY
9046 Amy Dolgos F#4107 428/627 F35-39 1:03:20 12:45 58:10 11:43 Lancaster NY
9047 Daniel L. Martorana M#4939 644/732 M25-29 1:03:21 12:45 1:02:51 12:39 Williamsville NY
9048 Sarah P. Denman F#4108 155/293 F01-14 1:03:21 12:45 56:53 11:27 Kenmore NY
9049 Matthe Szymanski M#4940 579/699 M30-34 1:03:21 12:45 53:42 10:49 East Aurora NY
9050 Paige E. Demman F#4109 156/293 F01-14 1:03:21 12:45 56:53 11:27 Kenmore NY
9051 Joseph Pendergast M#4941 453/533 M35-39 1:03:21 12:45 57:58 11:40 Niagara Falls NY
9052 Paul J. Lapoint M#4942 442/546 M50-54 1:03:21 12:45 58:25 11:46 East Amherst NY
9053 Gregg M. Denman M#4943 489/586 M40-44 1:03:22 12:45 56:52 11:27 Kenmore NY
9054 Patrick S. Glynn M#4944 358/475 M55-59 1:03:22 12:45 53:12 10:42 Henderson NV
9055 Racquel Zeler F#4110 364/565 F40-44 1:03:22 12:45 58:03 11:41 Tonawanda NY
9056 Marissa J. Slattery F#4111 566/821 F30-34 1:03:22 12:45 57:18 11:32 Niagara Falls NY
9057 Michael E. Sullivan M#4945 580/699 M30-34 1:03:22 12:45 58:57 11:52 Buffalo NY
9058 Scott Irish-Bronkie M#4946 531/590 M15-19 1:03:23 12:45 52:44 10:37 Clarence NY
9059 Sarah M. Bidwell F#4112 444/631 F15-19 1:03:24 12:46 55:38 11:12 Buffalo NY
9060 Tyler Santarelli M#4947 532/590 M15-19 1:03:24 12:46 1:00:38 12:12 Orchard Park NY
9061 Iestin Evans F#4113 445/631 F15-19 1:03:25 12:46 1:00:39 12:12 Orchard Park NY
9062 Casey L. Lafleur F#4114 788/1115 F25-29 1:03:25 12:46 57:43 11:37 North Tonawanda NY
9063 Robert Baker M#4948 185/271 M60-64 1:03:25 12:46 56:52 11:27 Lockport NY
9064 Christopher J. Cronin M#4949 533/590 M15-19 1:03:25 12:46 57:21 11:33 Cheektowaga NY
9065 John J. Gross M#4950 61/111 M65-69 1:03:25 12:46 1:00:55 12:16 Orchard Park NY
9066 Dan Juhasz M#4951 508/605 M45-49 1:03:25 12:46 1:00:22 12:09 Lancaster NY
9067 Mary Malay F#4115 122/264 F55-59 1:03:25 12:46 59:34 11:59 Jamesville NY
9068 Tom Scalzi M#4952 509/605 M45-49 1:03:25 12:46 57:33 11:35 Clarence Center NY
9069 Krista Blask F#4116 446/631 F15-19 1:03:25 12:46 54:06 10:53 Depew NY
9070 John Fuhrman M#4953 186/271 M60-64 1:03:25 12:46 59:48 12:02 Blasdell NY
9071 Kristine Sutton F#4117 365/565 F40-44 1:03:26 12:46 54:36 10:59 Williamsville NY
9072 Hasan Dosluoglu M#4954 443/546 M50-54 1:03:26 12:46 58:31 11:47 Buffalo NY
9073 Heather A. Copley F#4118 429/627 F35-39 1:03:26 12:46 58:26 11:46 Stow OH
9074 Liam T. Nugent M#4955 218/313 M01-14 1:03:27 12:46 1:03:27 12:46 Menands NY
9075 Dave Huber M#4956 454/533 M35-39 1:03:27 12:46 1:00:40 12:13 Amherst NY
9076 Cathleen Berner F#4119 46/126 F60-64 1:03:29 12:47 54:49 11:02 Dunkirk NY
9077 James C. Neal M#4957 359/475 M55-59 1:03:29 12:47 59:55 12:04 Buffalo NY
9078 Lauren Weiss F#4120 567/821 F30-34 1:03:29 12:47 1:03:29 12:47 Buffalo NY
9079 Kaitlyn Gesel F#4121 660/927 F20-24 1:03:30 12:47 53:00 10:40 Cheektowaga NY
9080 Shelly L. Seymour F#4122 430/627 F35-39 1:03:30 12:47 55:25 11:09 Lockport NY
9081 Jenny Govennettio F#4123 366/565 F40-44 1:03:31 12:47 57:05 11:29 Williamsville NY
9082 Mary Glenn F#4124 323/524 F45-49 1:03:31 12:47 57:05 11:29 Lockport NY
9083 Meghann Doherty F#4125 789/1115 F25-29 1:03:32 12:47 55:56 11:15 Buffalo NY
9084 Julie Syruws F#4126 661/927 F20-24 1:03:32 12:47 58:44 11:49 Niagara Falls NY
9085 Siobhan Doherty F#4127 568/821 F30-34 1:03:32 12:47 55:55 11:15 San Francisco CA
9086 William Dobbins M#4958 581/699 M30-34 1:03:32 12:47 54:53 11:03 Philadelphia PA
9087 Cameron Willer M#4959 219/313 M01-14 1:03:32 12:47 1:02:13 12:31 Grand Island NY
9088 Brittany Roulley F#4128 790/1115 F25-29 1:03:33 12:47 56:02 11:17 Niagara Falls NY
9089 Joanne M. Gannon F#4129 209/472 F50-54 1:03:33 12:47 57:43 11:37 Hamburg NY
9090 Annmarie Lally F#4130 210/472 F50-54 1:03:33 12:48 1:02:20 12:33 Clarence Center NY
9091 Daniel W. Roushey M#4960 645/732 M25-29 1:03:34 12:48 58:29 11:46 Kenmore NY
9092 Mona Lloyd F#4131 123/264 F55-59 1:03:34 12:48 54:00 10:52 Hamburg NY
9093 Simon J. Wigley M#4961 646/732 M25-29 1:03:35 12:48 57:45 11:38 Lenexa KS
9094 Zachary Brink M#4962 647/732 M25-29 1:03:35 12:48 59:32 11:59 Orchard Park NY
9095 Patrick Barczys M#4963 582/699 M30-34 1:03:35 12:48 56:41 11:25 Buffalo NY
9096 Rita L. Sweeney F#4132 791/1115 F25-29 1:03:35 12:48 58:55 11:52 Buffalo NY
9097 Rachelle Pringle F#4133 124/264 F55-59 1:03:35 12:48 58:30 11:47 North Tonawanda NY
9098 Andrew Dybalski M#4964 455/533 M35-39 1:03:35 12:48 55:36 11:12 West Seneca NY
9099 Thomas R. Matre M#4965 510/605 M45-49 1:03:35 12:48 53:44 10:49 Kenmore NY
9100 Jenna L. Phillips F#4134 447/631 F15-19 1:03:35 12:48 57:46 11:38 Angola NY
9101 Heather M. Turchiarelli F#4135 569/821 F30-34 1:03:35 12:48 55:13 11:07 Lackawanna NY
9102 Jessica I. Dubie F#4136 792/1115 F25-29 1:03:35 12:48 58:30 11:47 Buffalo NY
9103 Jeffery R. Dubie M#4966 583/699 M30-34 1:03:35 12:48 58:30 11:47 Buffalo NY
9104 Aaron Mango M#4967 456/533 M35-39 1:03:36 12:48 55:04 11:05 Amherst NY
9105 Jason G. Morgan M#4968 584/699 M30-34 1:03:36 12:48 54:04 10:53 West Seneca NY
9106 Barbara A. Smith F#4137 47/126 F60-64 1:03:36 12:48 54:38 11:00 Williamsville NY
9107 Andrea Mango F#4138 367/565 F40-44 1:03:36 12:48 55:03 11:05 Port Washington NY
9108 Sara Mango F#4139 570/821 F30-34 1:03:36 12:48 55:03 11:05 Amherst NY
9109 Christopher Capuano M#4969 220/313 M01-14 1:03:36 12:48 57:35 11:35 Hastings-on-hudson NY
9110 Claire Denhollander F#4140 448/631 F15-19 1:03:36 12:48 58:54 11:51 Buffalo NY
9111 Maricella Fusillo F#4141 157/293 F01-14 1:03:37 12:48 57:26 11:34 Grand Island NY
9112 Jennifer McCaffery F#4142 571/821 F30-34 1:03:37 12:48 53:35 10:47 North Chili NY
9113 Bryna C. Torre F#4143 449/631 F15-19 1:03:37 12:48 59:46 12:02 Glenwood NY
9114 Joe Fusillo M#4970 511/605 M45-49 1:03:37 12:48 57:27 11:34 Grand Island NY
9115 Colleen Cannan F#4144 662/927 F20-24 1:03:37 12:48 53:56 10:51 Hamburg NY
9116 Patrick Cannan M#4971 444/546 M50-54 1:03:37 12:48 53:56 10:51 Hamburg NY
9117 Angela R. Finch F#4145 572/821 F30-34 1:03:37 12:48 53:35 10:47 Arlington VA
9118 Kelsey Pratt F#4146 450/631 F15-19 1:03:37 12:48 56:55 11:27 Henrietta NY
9119 Amanda Baran F#4147 573/821 F30-34 1:03:37 12:48 53:35 10:47 Tonawanda NY
9120 Lu M. Zheng F#4148 324/524 F45-49 1:03:37 12:48 56:42 11:25 East Amherst NY
9121 Julie Stone F#4149 325/524 F45-49 1:03:37 12:48 56:43 11:25 East Amherst NY
9122 Austin T. Mack M#4972 458/544 M20-24 1:03:38 12:48 56:55 11:27 Rush NY
9123 William E. Mathias M#4973 585/699 M30-34 1:03:38 12:48 56:36 11:24 Buffalo NY
9124 Julián Amador M#4974 586/699 M30-34 1:03:38 12:48 53:36 10:47 Tonawanda NY
9125 Tom J. Topper M#4975 445/546 M50-54 1:03:39 12:49 59:07 11:54 Amherst NY
9126 Robert C. Spahn M#4976 512/605 M45-49 1:03:39 12:49 1:00:55 12:16 Orchard Park NY
9127 Carolyn Perillo F#4150 663/927 F20-24 1:03:39 12:49 56:45 11:25 North Tonawanda NY
9128 Mary Rose Graham F#4151 211/472 F50-54 1:03:39 12:49 59:04 11:53 Cheektowaga NY
9129 Jessica Inouye F#4152 431/627 F35-39 1:03:40 12:49 57:58 11:40 Chicago IL
9130 Paul J. McNaughton M#4977 62/111 M65-69 1:03:40 12:49 59:28 11:58 Angola NY
9131 Nicolas J. Nowicki M#4978 648/732 M25-29 1:03:40 12:49 58:11 11:43 Lakeview NY
9132 Sheryl Kutis F#4153 368/565 F40-44 1:03:40 12:49 1:00:44 12:13 East Amherst NY
9133 Thor Inouye M#4979 490/586 M40-44 1:03:40 12:49 57:58 11:40 Chicago IL
9134 Traci Wells F#4154 326/524 F45-49 1:03:40 12:49 1:01:57 12:28 Hamburg NY
9135 Christina R. Kramer F#4155 793/1115 F25-29 1:03:41 12:49 55:11 11:06 Buffalo NY
9136 Julie Plesh F#4156 432/627 F35-39 1:03:41 12:49 56:35 11:23 Orchard Park NY
9137 Thomas C. Farley M#4980 360/475 M55-59 1:03:41 12:49 58:25 11:45 Angola NY
9138 Sara Pellnat F#4157 664/927 F20-24 1:03:41 12:49 1:00:39 12:12 Getzville NY
9139 Dawn Lombardi F#4158 327/524 F45-49 1:03:41 12:49 1:01:10 12:19 Cattaraugus NY
9140 Kristi Pogue F#4159 794/1115 F25-29 1:03:41 12:49 55:11 11:07 Buffalo NY
9141 Jodi S. Ball F#4160 574/821 F30-34 1:03:41 12:49 55:12 11:07 Buffalo NY
9142 David L. Arlington M#4981 361/475 M55-59 1:03:41 12:49 56:41 11:25 Amherst NY
9143 Brandon M. Lumadue M#4982 459/544 M20-24 1:03:41 12:49 56:50 11:26 Cheektowaga NY
9144 Amy L. Dembski F#4161 575/821 F30-34 1:03:41 12:49 57:25 11:33 Lockport NY
9145 Tracy Skalski F#4162 576/821 F30-34 1:03:42 12:49 57:25 11:33 West Seneca NY
9146 Mary A. Verdi F#4163 665/927 F20-24 1:03:42 12:49 54:18 10:56 Buffalo NY
9147 Margaret Zupa F#4164 666/927 F20-24 1:03:42 12:49 54:18 10:56 Buffalo NY
9148 Elizabeth Wick F#4165 433/627 F35-39 1:03:42 12:49 57:46 11:38 Amherst NY
9149 Melanie U. Ruszczyk F#4166 434/627 F35-39 1:03:42 12:49 59:59 12:04 Buffalo NY
9150 Christopher Snack M#4983 587/699 M30-34 1:03:42 12:49 57:10 11:30 West Seneca NY
9151 Kellie Fox F#4167 795/1115 F25-29 1:03:43 12:49 1:02:08 12:30 Cheektowaga NY
9152 Thomas J. Fox M#4984 534/590 M15-19 1:03:43 12:49 58:45 11:50 Buffalo NY
9153 Caryn L. Corriere F#4168 435/627 F35-39 1:03:43 12:49 1:01:10 12:19 Buffalo NY
9154 Lucinda Wright F#4169 796/1115 F25-29 1:03:43 12:50 1:01:32 12:23 Cheektowaga NY
9155 Brian Anderson M#4985 513/605 M45-49 1:03:44 12:50 57:43 11:37 Fairfield CT
9156 Bridget Tortora F#4170 797/1115 F25-29 1:03:44 12:50 1:03:44 12:50 Rochester NY
9157 Gary Beidler M#4986 16/44 M70-74 1:03:45 12:50 57:58 11:40 Elma NY
9158 David Mumm M#4987 446/546 M50-54 1:03:45 12:50 57:10 11:30 Buffalo NY
9159 Thomas J. Nugent M#4988 514/605 M45-49 1:03:46 12:50 58:27 11:46 Menands NY
9160 Candace R. Filipski F#4171 798/1115 F25-29 1:03:47 12:50 59:06 11:54 Clarence NY
9161 Katania-Lea M. Servos F#4172 577/821 F30-34 1:03:47 12:50 58:15 11:43 Cheektowaga NY
9162 Allie Lucci F#4173 158/293 F01-14 1:03:48 12:50 1:00:20 12:09 Depew NY
9163 William Nedimyer M#4989 447/546 M50-54 1:03:48 12:50 56:38 11:24 Orchard Park NY
9164 Kathy Wilder F#4174 125/264 F55-59 1:03:48 12:50 59:13 11:55 Cheektowaga NY
9165 Kieran Burns M#4990 535/590 M15-19 1:03:48 12:50 57:25 11:33 Buffalo NY
9166 Carrie Sisson F#4175 667/927 F20-24 1:03:48 12:50 56:57 11:28 Elma NY
9167 Stephen P. Crane M#4991 460/544 M20-24 1:03:48 12:51 58:04 11:41 Williamsville NY
9168 Samantha Parker F#4176 668/927 F20-24 1:03:48 12:51 1:03:17 12:44 Cape Coral FL
9169 Michelle Lucci F#4177 328/524 F45-49 1:03:48 12:51 1:00:21 12:09 Depew NY
9170 Madeline Burns F#4178 159/293 F01-14 1:03:49 12:51 57:26 11:34 Buffalo NY
9171 Steve Spear M#4992 491/586 M40-44 1:03:49 12:51 1:03:49 12:51 North Tonawanda NY
9172 Renato Mourao M#4993 461/544 M20-24 1:03:49 12:51 54:22 10:57 Durham NC
9173 Colleen McCabe F#4179 578/821 F30-34 1:03:49 12:51 53:52 10:51 Rochester NY
9174 Carolina Zeeb F#4180 436/627 F35-39 1:03:49 12:51 1:02:59 12:41 Washington DC
9175 Jenny Piaggione F#4181 451/631 F15-19 1:03:49 12:51 1:03:18 12:44 East Amherst NY
9176 Bryan Schwed M#4994 649/732 M25-29 1:03:50 12:51 1:03:50 12:51 Derwood MD
9177 Ellen Sturm F#4182 126/264 F55-59 1:03:50 12:51 1:01:43 12:25 Orchard Park NY
9178 Robin Piaggione F#4183 212/472 F50-54 1:03:50 12:51 1:03:19 12:45 Cape Coral FL
9179 Melinda Lim F#4184 799/1115 F25-29 1:03:50 12:51 53:53 10:51 Chico CA
9180 Megan N. Fitzpatrick F#4185 452/631 F15-19 1:03:50 12:51 1:01:15 12:20 Buffalo NY
9181 Sarah Walter F#4186 800/1115 F25-29 1:03:50 12:51 53:53 10:51 Colorado Springs CO
9182 Jillian Piaggione F#4187 669/927 F20-24 1:03:51 12:51 1:03:19 12:45 East Amherst NY
9183 Karen McCabe F#4188 801/1115 F25-29 1:03:51 12:51 53:53 10:51 Rochester NY
9184 Robert Lubick M#4995 187/271 M60-64 1:03:51 12:51 57:32 11:35 Williamsville NY
9185 Jocelyn Sturm F#4189 802/1115 F25-29 1:03:51 12:51 1:01:44 12:26 Orchard Park NY
9186 Karen M. Fumerelle F#4190 369/565 F40-44 1:03:51 12:51 53:48 10:50 Kenmore NY
9187 Marie McCabe F#4191 579/821 F30-34 1:03:51 12:51 53:53 10:51 Rochester NY
9188 Lizzy Bradley F#4192 160/293 F01-14 1:03:51 12:51 1:00:28 12:10 Lockport NY
9189 Robert Giacomantonio M#4996 650/732 M25-29 1:03:52 12:51 53:53 10:51 Rochester NY
9190 Margaret M. Korman F#4193 329/524 F45-49 1:03:52 12:51 56:33 11:23 Kenmore NY
9191 Bridgitt Borek F#4194 370/565 F40-44 1:03:52 12:51 58:32 11:47 Lockport NY
9192 James J. Walter M#4997 362/475 M55-59 1:03:52 12:51 53:54 10:51 Rancho Palos Verdes CA
9193 James Walter M#4998 651/732 M25-29 1:03:52 12:51 53:53 10:51 Colorado Springs CO
9194 Matt Lim M#4999 652/732 M25-29 1:03:52 12:51 53:53 10:51 Chico CA
9195 Cameron D. Hassen M#5000 221/313 M01-14 1:03:53 12:51 56:06 11:18 Orchard Park NY
9196 Jennifer M. Palmer F#4195 670/927 F20-24 1:03:53 12:51 59:10 11:55 North Tonawanda NY
9197 Jason Huart M#5001 457/533 M35-39 1:03:53 12:51 53:53 10:51 Rochester NY
9198 Scott W. Curtis M#5002 448/546 M50-54 1:03:54 12:52 1:02:30 12:35 Williamsville NY
9199 Inga Yanoski F#4196 437/627 F35-39 1:03:54 12:52 55:02 11:05 Buffalo NY
9200 Ryan Glynn M#5003 653/732 M25-29 1:03:54 12:52 53:44 10:49 Lockport IL
9201 Nicole Glynn F#4197 803/1115 F25-29 1:03:54 12:52 53:44 10:49 Lockport IL
9202 Andrew Norton M#5004 363/475 M55-59 1:03:54 12:52 55:48 11:14 St. Davids PA
9203 Gabrielle L. Lavere F#4198 453/631 F15-19 1:03:54 12:52 1:01:45 12:26 Buffalo NY
9204 James F. Norton M#5005 364/475 M55-59 1:03:54 12:52 55:46 11:13 East Aurora NY
9205 Hannah Pickles F#4199 454/631 F15-19 1:03:55 12:52 1:01:28 12:22 Clarence NY
9206 Ellie Fumerelle F#4200 161/293 F01-14 1:03:55 12:52 54:00 10:52 Kenmore NY
9207 Kathleen McMahon F#4201 48/126 F60-64 1:03:56 12:52 1:00:11 12:07 West Seneca NY
9208 Matthew P. Burger M#5006 458/533 M35-39 1:03:56 12:52 57:27 11:34 Kenmore NY
9209 Chris Scinta M#5007 492/586 M40-44 1:03:56 12:52 1:00:57 12:16 Buffalo NY
9210 Michael Scinta M#5008 222/313 M01-14 1:03:57 12:52 1:01:00 12:17 Buffalo NY
9211 Jeremy Wadsworth M#5009 462/544 M20-24 1:03:57 12:52 54:46 11:01 Amherst NY
9212 Rychele Waclawski F#4202 671/927 F20-24 1:03:57 12:52 1:01:42 12:25 Buffalo NY
9213 Cameron Brown M#5010 654/732 M25-29 1:03:57 12:52 54:43 11:01 Buffalo NY
9214 Vernal Carpenter M#5011 588/699 M30-34 1:03:58 12:52 1:01:42 12:25 Buffalo NY
9215 William B. Wadsworth M#5012 655/732 M25-29 1:03:58 12:52 54:45 11:01 Buffalo NY
9216 Carrie A. Fox F#4203 371/565 F40-44 1:03:58 12:52 55:23 11:09 Hamburg NY
9217 Laura A. Schinzel F#4204 372/565 F40-44 1:03:58 12:52 55:23 11:09 Blasdell NY
9218 Rachel Schauger F#4205 455/631 F15-19 1:03:59 12:53 59:59 12:04 Grand Island NY
9219 Gina Wild F#4206 213/472 F50-54 1:03:59 12:53 58:54 11:51 Angola NY
9220 James E. Wild M#5013 365/475 M55-59 1:03:59 12:53 58:54 11:51 Angola NY
9221 Mary Sonnenberg F#4207 214/472 F50-54 1:03:59 12:53 1:01:29 12:22 Williamsville NY
9222 Cooper C. O'Mara M#5014 223/313 M01-14 1:04:00 12:53 55:37 11:12 Mansfield MA
9223 Adrienne Huber F#4208 438/627 F35-39 1:04:00 12:53 57:24 11:33 Buffalo NY
9224 Rohini Kadle F#4209 672/927 F20-24 1:04:00 12:53 1:00:09 12:06 Williamsville NY
9225 Mary E. Shatzel F#4210 456/631 F15-19 1:04:01 12:53 1:00:01 12:05 Marilla NY
9226 Stephen C. Ash M#5015 63/111 M65-69 1:04:01 12:53 1:00:57 12:16 North Tonawanda NY
9227 Jim P. O'Mara M#5016 515/605 M45-49 1:04:02 12:53 55:40 11:12 Mansfield MA
9228 Melanie Pensinger F#4211 439/627 F35-39 1:04:02 12:53 56:36 11:24 Marietta GA
9229 Anthony Giambrone M#5017 589/699 M30-34 1:04:03 12:53 1:02:10 12:31 East Amherst NY
9230 Nicole Giambrone F#4212 580/821 F30-34 1:04:03 12:53 1:02:10 12:31 East Amherst NY
9231 Jeannethe K. King F#4213 673/927 F20-24 1:04:03 12:53 1:03:20 12:45 Williamsville NY
9232 Amy N. Palmatier F#4214 674/927 F20-24 1:04:03 12:53 1:03:50 12:51 Dunkirk NY
9233 Owen E. Mruk M#5018 224/313 M01-14 1:04:03 12:53 1:00:11 12:07 Campton Hills IL
9234 Kennedy Vanbrunt F#4215 162/293 F01-14 1:04:03 12:54 1:01:48 12:26 Horseheads NY
9235 Kevin G. Mruk M#5019 493/586 M40-44 1:04:04 12:54 1:00:11 12:07 Campton Hills IL
9236 Eric R. Nowak M#5020 590/699 M30-34 1:04:04 12:54 53:55 10:51 Depew NY
9237 Sarah M. Mruk F#4216 163/293 F01-14 1:04:04 12:54 1:00:13 12:07 West Seneca NY
9238 Emily Pilc F#4217 581/821 F30-34 1:04:05 12:54 57:57 11:40 Cheektowaga NY
9239 Heidi Beyer F#4218 330/524 F45-49 1:04:05 12:54 58:55 11:51 Orchard Park NY
9240 Diane Warner F#4219 127/264 F55-59 1:04:06 12:54 58:05 11:41 West Seneca NY
9241 Liam Edwards M#5021 225/313 M01-14 1:04:07 12:54 1:00:07 12:06 Hamburg NY
9242 Dennis Edwards M#5022 494/586 M40-44 1:04:07 12:54 1:00:08 12:06 Hamburg NY
9243 Aaron Baker M#5023 656/732 M25-29 1:04:07 12:54 57:49 11:38 Kenmore NY
9244 Margaret M. O'Brien F#4220 675/927 F20-24 1:04:07 12:54 58:25 11:46 Orchard Park NY
9245 Joshua Smith M#5024 591/699 M30-34 1:04:07 12:54 54:47 11:02 Lancaster NY
9246 Bill Edwards M#5025 592/699 M30-34 1:04:07 12:54 1:00:08 12:06 Kuna ID
9247 Joleen Haniszewski F#4221 440/627 F35-39 1:04:07 12:54 59:35 12:00 Kenmore NY
9248 Jaelle Bacon F#4222 804/1115 F25-29 1:04:07 12:54 59:35 12:00 Tonawanda NY
9249 Kayle Formato F#4223 582/821 F30-34 1:04:07 12:54 51:15 10:19 McLean VA
9250 Megan Newhouse F#4224 583/821 F30-34 1:04:07 12:54 51:15 10:19 Denver CO
9251 Jill Hohl F#4225 805/1115 F25-29 1:04:08 12:54 58:44 11:49 East Aurora NY
9252 Amanda Tuggle F#4226 676/927 F20-24 1:04:08 12:54 57:49 11:38 Dunkirk NY
9253 Melissa Wieand F#4227 806/1115 F25-29 1:04:09 12:55 1:02:16 12:32 Depew NY
9254 Sarah Smith F#4228 584/821 F30-34 1:04:09 12:55 1:03:02 12:41 Lockport NY
9255 Jennifer Wieand F#4229 807/1115 F25-29 1:04:09 12:55 1:02:16 12:32 Depew NY
9256 Ethan Swarts M#5026 463/544 M20-24 1:04:09 12:55 1:02:16 12:32 Clarence NY
9257 Megan Gaske F#4230 677/927 F20-24 1:04:09 12:55 1:02:16 12:32 Clarence NY
9258 David F. Niland M#5027 516/605 M45-49 1:04:09 12:55 54:53 11:03 Amherst NY
9259 Tess M. Conly F#4231 164/293 F01-14 1:04:09 12:55 54:43 11:01 Clarence Center NY
9260 Steven Davis M#5028 593/699 M30-34 1:04:09 12:55 1:04:09 12:55 Buffalo NY
9261 Denise Jedynak F#4232 585/821 F30-34 1:04:09 12:55 58:35 11:48 Cheektowaga NY
9262 Sean P. Keenan M#5029 464/544 M20-24 1:04:10 12:55 56:21 11:21 Orchard Park NY
9263 Maria L. Barton F#4233 678/927 F20-24 1:04:10 12:55 59:34 11:59 Ithaca NY
9264 Christopher B. Keenan M#5030 657/732 M25-29 1:04:10 12:55 56:21 11:21 Columbus NY
9265 David E. Barton M#5031 366/475 M55-59 1:04:10 12:55 59:34 11:59 Kenmore NY
9266 Christina A. Edholm F#4234 373/565 F40-44 1:04:10 12:55 58:35 11:48 East Aurora NY
9267 Caitlin M. Browne F#4235 679/927 F20-24 1:04:11 12:55 1:02:02 12:29 West Seneca NY
9268 Theresa A. Edward F#4236 331/524 F45-49 1:04:11 12:55 58:10 11:42 Cheektowaga NY
9269 Kevin T. Edward M#5032 517/605 M45-49 1:04:11 12:55 58:10 11:42 Cheektowaga NY
9270 Alexa P. Hall F#4237 457/631 F15-19 1:04:12 12:55 56:02 11:17 Toronto ON
9271 Emily E. Klaben F#4238 165/293 F01-14 1:04:13 12:55 58:35 11:47 Ithaca NY
9272 Mandy K. Klaben F#4239 458/631 F15-19 1:04:13 12:55 58:34 11:47 Ithaca NY
9273 Owen Mietus M#5033 518/605 M45-49 1:04:13 12:56 56:04 11:17 Amherst NY
9274 James P. Krey M#5034 459/533 M35-39 1:04:13 12:56 53:58 10:52 Buffalo NY
9275 Ellen B. Keable F#4240 215/472 F50-54 1:04:14 12:56 57:41 11:37 Amherst NY
9276 Margot Treadwell F#4241 166/293 F01-14 1:04:14 12:56 1:02:24 12:34 Elma NY
9277 Jessica Daley F#4242 808/1115 F25-29 1:04:15 12:56 1:01:11 12:19 West Seneca NY
9278 Bethany Hojnacki F#4243 809/1115 F25-29 1:04:15 12:56 1:00:37 12:12 Buffalo NY
9279 Leslie Kellogg F#4244 374/565 F40-44 1:04:15 12:56 1:01:04 12:17 Buffalo NY
9280 Tom Treadwell M#5035 519/605 M45-49 1:04:15 12:56 1:02:25 12:34 Elma NY
9281 Frank Lehman M#5036 367/475 M55-59 1:04:15 12:56 1:01:52 12:27 Wilson NY
9282 Julie M. Pyc F#4245 441/627 F35-39 1:04:15 12:56 1:00:02 12:05 Depew NY
9283 John W. Hertlein M#5037 188/271 M60-64 1:04:15 12:56 58:22 11:45 Fredonia NY
9284 Robyn Noble F#4246 442/627 F35-39 1:04:15 12:56 1:00:37 12:12 Middleton WI
9285 Amber Lehman F#4247 680/927 F20-24 1:04:15 12:56 1:01:52 12:27 Wilson NY
9286 Jacob B. Mollot M#5038 226/313 M01-14 1:04:15 12:56 1:01:19 12:20 Williamsville NY
9287 M A. Calieri F#4248 167/293 F01-14 1:04:16 12:56 58:26 11:46 West Seneca NY
9288 Elizabeth Cronin F#4249 810/1115 F25-29 1:04:16 12:56 57:47 11:38 New York NY
9289 Madonna J. Spitler F#4250 216/472 F50-54 1:04:16 12:56 57:20 11:32 Buffalo NY
9290 Jana D. Noble F#4251 586/821 F30-34 1:04:16 12:56 1:00:38 12:12 Oklahoma City OK
9291 Jessica P. Munley F#4252 375/565 F40-44 1:04:16 12:56 54:28 10:58 Shrewsbury NJ
9292 Jessica Lawrie F#4253 811/1115 F25-29 1:04:16 12:56 58:00 11:41 Silver Creek NY
9293 Lillie Mollot F#4254 168/293 F01-14 1:04:16 12:56 1:01:20 12:21 Raleigh NC
9294 Lori E. Newberg F#4255 128/264 F55-59 1:04:16 12:56 54:28 10:58 Getzville NY
9295 Bryan Murty M#5039 658/732 M25-29 1:04:16 12:56 55:24 11:09 Flushing NY
9296 Laura J. Heim F#4256 812/1115 F25-29 1:04:17 12:56 54:29 10:58 North Tonawanda NY
9297 Sarah Raux F#4257 587/821 F30-34 1:04:17 12:56 1:01:22 12:21 Ann Arbor MI
9298 Julia L. Anthony F#4258 169/293 F01-14 1:04:18 12:56 56:57 11:28 Snyder NY
9299 Marissa K. Rybicki F#4259 681/927 F20-24 1:04:18 12:57 57:51 11:39 Buffalo NY
9300 Liam R. Ryan M#5040 536/590 M15-19 1:04:19 12:57 55:44 11:13 Buffalo NY
9301 Kim F. Dunbar F#4260 682/927 F20-24 1:04:19 12:57 59:34 11:59 Clarence NY
9302 Mary K. Dunbar F#4261 170/293 F01-14 1:04:19 12:57 59:34 11:59 East Aurora NY
9303 Sharon Delia F#4262 129/264 F55-59 1:04:19 12:57 59:58 12:04 Depew NY
9304 Alex G. Coleman M#5041 227/313 M01-14 1:04:19 12:57 1:01:42 12:25 Lake View NY
9305 Ken Szal M#5042 368/475 M55-59 1:04:19 12:57 1:01:48 12:26 Williamsville NY
9306 Aaron Lowinger M#5043 594/699 M30-34 1:04:20 12:57 58:56 11:52 Buffalo NY
9307 Rebecca M. Moda-Lowinger F#4263 588/821 F30-34 1:04:20 12:57 58:56 11:52 Buffalo NY
9308 Ronald B. Horne, Jr. M#5044 659/732 M25-29 1:04:20 12:57 1:00:14 12:08 Buffalo NY
9309 Maeghan W. Farnham F#4264 683/927 F20-24 1:04:21 12:57 57:52 11:39 Forestville NY
9310 Briana M. Mruk F#4265 443/627 F35-39 1:04:21 12:57 1:00:30 12:11 Elma NY
9311 Iris Danziger F#4266 217/472 F50-54 1:04:21 12:57 59:07 11:54 Amherst NY
9312 Richard A. Mollenberg M#5045 595/699 M30-34 1:04:21 12:57 1:02:03 12:29 Buffalo NY
9313 Samantha Nephew F#4267 684/927 F20-24 1:04:22 12:57 58:59 11:52 Buffalo NY
9314 Kevin Neumaier M#5046 520/605 M45-49 1:04:22 12:57 59:20 11:57 Lancaster NY
9315 Elizabeth Phillips F#4268 685/927 F20-24 1:04:23 12:58 1:04:23 12:58 Buffalo NY
9316 Scott P. McCarey M#5047 460/533 M35-39 1:04:23 12:58 1:00:45 12:14 Depew NY
9317 Megan Wright F#4269 686/927 F20-24 1:04:24 12:58 1:03:01 12:41 Amherst NY
9318 Nathanial A. Byrnes M#5048 461/533 M35-39 1:04:24 12:58 55:30 11:10 Buffalo NY
9319 Francesca J. Fuller F#4270 813/1115 F25-29 1:04:24 12:58 59:25 11:58 Buffalo NY
9320 Rob Kufel M#5049 537/590 M15-19 1:04:25 12:58 55:51 11:15 Marilla NY
9321 Brian Kufel M#5050 228/313 M01-14 1:04:25 12:58 55:52 11:15 Marilla NY
9322 Gerald Schultz M#5051 449/546 M50-54 1:04:26 12:58 57:26 11:34 Buffalo NY
9323 Brian Bradley M#5052 521/605 M45-49 1:04:26 12:58 1:01:02 12:17 Lockport NY
9324 Dyan Lystad F#4271 376/565 F40-44 1:04:27 12:58 56:02 11:17 Toledo OH
9325 Barbara Quebral F#4272 130/264 F55-59 1:04:27 12:58 59:45 12:01 Kenmore NY
9326 Douglas P. Patti M#5053 369/475 M55-59 1:04:27 12:58 55:48 11:14 Attica NY
9327 Katherine B. Byrnes F#4273 589/821 F30-34 1:04:28 12:58 55:33 11:11 Buffalo NY
9328 Alyssa C. Curtis F#4274 171/293 F01-14 1:04:28 12:58 56:21 11:20 Amherst NY
9329 Robert Hansen M#5054 495/586 M40-44 1:04:28 12:59 57:19 11:32 East Aurora NY
9330 Charles V. Fullone M#5055 496/586 M40-44 1:04:28 12:59 59:10 11:55 Amherst NY
9331 Louisa Izydorczak F#4275 172/293 F01-14 1:04:29 12:59 56:22 11:21 Amherst NY
9332 Jamie Marcolini M#5056 450/546 M50-54 1:04:29 12:59 58:06 11:42 North Tonawanda NY
9333 David M. Regelski M#5057 660/732 M25-29 1:04:29 12:59 1:00:06 12:06 Hamburg NY
9334 Lara Evans F#4276 377/565 F40-44 1:04:29 12:59 56:55 11:27 Rochester NY
9335 Jennifer K. Bright F#4277 687/927 F20-24 1:04:29 12:59 57:26 11:34 North Tonawanda NY
9336 Tony L. Brucato M#5058 189/271 M60-64 1:04:29 12:59 56:56 11:27 Williamsville NY
9337 Lisa Brucato F#4278 814/1115 F25-29 1:04:29 12:59 56:57 11:28 New York NY
9338 Hope Schwartz F#4279 688/927 F20-24 1:04:30 12:59 57:17 11:32 Newfane NY
9339 Sarah Healy F#4280 815/1115 F25-29 1:04:30 12:59 59:55 12:04 Buffalo NY
9340 Cara L. Matteliano F#4281 218/472 F50-54 1:04:31 12:59 56:00 11:16 Kenmore NY
9341 Melissa Merz F#4282 444/627 F35-39 1:04:31 12:59 1:01:33 12:23 Lancaster NY
9342 Deborah M. Timineri F#4283 219/472 F50-54 1:04:31 12:59 1:03:27 12:46 Williamsville NY
9343 Kelly J. Williams F#4284 590/821 F30-34 1:04:32 12:59 57:24 11:33 Lancaster NY
9344 John Zubler M#5059 522/605 M45-49 1:04:32 12:59 1:02:26 12:34 Cheektowaga NY
9345 Andrew J. Williams M#5060 596/699 M30-34 1:04:32 12:59 57:25 11:33 Lancaster NY
9346 John M. Zamojski M#5061 661/732 M25-29 1:04:32 12:59 57:11 11:31 Cheektowaga NY
9347 Nathan M. Metzger M#5062 662/732 M25-29 1:04:32 12:59 1:02:34 12:35 Williamsville NY
9348 Barbara Rogers F#4285 220/472 F50-54 1:04:33 13:00 1:01:54 12:28 East Amherst NY
9349 Julie Andreozzi F#4286 445/627 F35-39 1:04:33 13:00 1:01:59 12:29 Buffalo NY
9350 Diane E. Donnelly F#4287 131/264 F55-59 1:04:33 13:00 1:01:55 12:28 Buffalo NY
9351 Amanda T. Loveless F#4288 689/927 F20-24 1:04:33 13:00 1:00:09 12:06 Davenport FL
9352 Chloe V. Hall F#4289 459/631 F15-19 1:04:34 13:00 56:24 11:21 Toronto ON
9353 Ellen A. Lawson F#4290 221/472 F50-54 1:04:34 13:00 56:23 11:21 Amherst NY
9354 Jennifer Wilt F#4291 460/631 F15-19 1:04:34 13:00 1:00:05 12:06 Macomb MI
9355 Julie Wilt F#4292 690/927 F20-24 1:04:34 13:00 1:00:05 12:06 Macomb MI
9356 Julie M. Bonner F#4293 332/524 F45-49 1:04:34 13:00 59:02 11:53 West Seneca NY
9357 Ben Scaffidi M#5063 462/533 M35-39 1:04:35 13:00 54:59 11:04 Buffalo NY
9358 Catherine E. Barrick F#4294 816/1115 F25-29 1:04:35 13:00 54:59 11:04 Buffalo NY
9359 Anita Kendall F#4295 222/472 F50-54 1:04:35 13:00 1:00:05 12:06 Cheektowaga NY
9360 Renee Y. Morgan F#4296 223/472 F50-54 1:04:35 13:00 56:52 11:27 Grand Island NY
9361 Maria Barlow F#4297 817/1115 F25-29 1:04:35 13:00 54:59 11:04 Buffalo NY
9362 Philip Smith M#5064 663/732 M25-29 1:04:35 13:00 56:11 11:19 East Amherst NY
9363 Melissa Petrocy F#4298 591/821 F30-34 1:04:35 13:00 1:00:58 12:16 Alexandria VA
9364 Kathryn Zumberg F#4299 818/1115 F25-29 1:04:36 13:00 56:11 11:19 East Amherst NY
9365 Hania Burkhart F#4300 132/264 F55-59 1:04:36 13:00 56:53 11:27 Grand Island NY
9366 Samuel Sly M#5065 597/699 M30-34 1:04:36 13:00 57:33 11:35 Cheektowaga NY
9367 Kelsey E. Duerr F#4301 691/927 F20-24 1:04:36 13:00 56:53 11:27 Buffalo NY
9368 Christopher Sly M#5066 463/533 M35-39 1:04:37 13:00 57:33 11:35 Arcade NY
9369 Amanda N. Sosnowski F#4302 461/631 F15-19 1:04:37 13:00 56:30 11:22 Amherst NY
9370 Brianna Fenzl F#4303 173/293 F01-14 1:04:38 13:00 1:01:56 12:28 Hamburg NY
9371 Nancy A. Savoy F#4304 133/264 F55-59 1:04:38 13:00 56:55 11:27 Grand Island NY
9372 Jody Bockrath F#4305 446/627 F35-39 1:04:38 13:01 54:34 10:59 Buffalo NY
9373 Karen Piershalski F#4306 224/472 F50-54 1:04:38 13:01 56:55 11:27 Grand Island NY
9374 Lisa Ludlow F#4307 692/927 F20-24 1:04:38 13:01 59:40 12:01 Morgantown WV
9375 Paula L. Feroleto F#4308 134/264 F55-59 1:04:39 13:01 59:37 12:00 Buffalo NY
9376 Shanelle T. Raugh F#4309 693/927 F20-24 1:04:39 13:01 59:11 11:55 East Amherst NY
9377 Mike Donowick M#5067 370/475 M55-59 1:04:39 13:01 1:02:46 12:38 Long Valley NJ
9378 Ryan Sauer M#5068 229/313 M01-14 1:04:40 13:01 57:49 11:38 Clarence Center NY
9379 Jeffrey Raugh M#5069 451/546 M50-54 1:04:40 13:01 59:12 11:55 East Amherst NY
9380 Andrew C. Fox M#5070 465/544 M20-24 1:04:40 13:01 59:42 12:01 Cleveland OH
9381 Judy Langworthy F#4310 333/524 F45-49 1:04:40 13:01 58:19 11:44 Fredonia NY
9382 Keana Donaldson F#4311 694/927 F20-24 1:04:40 13:01 58:21 11:45 Dunkirk NY
9383 Mary C. Wall F#4312 447/627 F35-39 1:04:40 13:01 1:00:28 12:10 Hamburg NY
9384 Jake Ryan M#5071 538/590 M15-19 1:04:41 13:01 56:07 11:18 Buffalo NY
9385 Claire Gartland F#4313 819/1115 F25-29 1:04:41 13:01 1:03:56 12:52 Rockville MD
9386 Nicole R. Crumbaugh F#4314 448/627 F35-39 1:04:42 13:01 1:00:19 12:08 Cheektowaga NY
9387 Caitlin Wesolowski F#4315 820/1115 F25-29 1:04:42 13:01 1:04:05 12:54 Elma NY
9388 Thomas W. Levalley M#5072 598/699 M30-34 1:04:42 13:01 57:57 11:40 Buffalo NY
9389 Tracy Rozewicz F#4316 592/821 F30-34 1:04:43 13:02 58:52 11:51 Tonawanda NY
9390 Teresa Guadagna F#4317 821/1115 F25-29 1:04:43 13:02 55:26 11:09 East Amherst NY
9391 Sally Mesi F#4318 225/472 F50-54 1:04:44 13:02 1:04:15 12:56 Angola NY
9392 Dave Levinthal M#5073 599/699 M30-34 1:04:44 13:02 1:01:51 12:27 Silver Spring MD
9393 Jessica L. Bright F#4319 695/927 F20-24 1:04:44 13:02 57:40 11:36 North Tonawanda NY
9394 Kim Nabach F#4320 822/1115 F25-29 1:04:44 13:02 1:02:03 12:29 Lancaster NY
9395 Michelle Crank F#4321 593/821 F30-34 1:04:44 13:02 1:01:52 12:27 Silver Spring MD
9396 Kristen N. Pezdek F#4322 823/1115 F25-29 1:04:44 13:02 1:02:03 12:29 Depew NY
9397 Sharon Cook F#4323 10/41 F65-69 1:04:44 13:02 57:19 11:32 East Amherst NY
9398 Keith A. Steward M#5074 600/699 M30-34 1:04:45 13:02 57:59 11:40 Lockport NY
9399 Jeffrey Goettel M#5075 601/699 M30-34 1:04:45 13:02 58:30 11:47 Amherst NY
9400 Kennedy Smith F#4324 462/631 F15-19 1:04:45 13:02 58:00 11:40 Lockport NY
9401 Noell Porter-Goettel F#4325 594/821 F30-34 1:04:45 13:02 58:31 11:47 Amherst NY
9402 Angela M. Klein F#4326 595/821 F30-34 1:04:45 13:02 1:01:59 12:29 Lancaster NY
9403 Maria R. Oddo F#4327 596/821 F30-34 1:04:45 13:02 1:04:45 13:02 Tonawanda NY
9404 Katie C. Becker F#4328 696/927 F20-24 1:04:46 13:02 1:00:19 12:08 Depew NY
9405 Michael Mehltretter M#5076 523/605 M45-49 1:04:46 13:02 1:02:16 12:32 Grand Island NY
9406 Anne Marie Harris F#4329 49/126 F60-64 1:04:46 13:02 56:19 11:20 Elma NY
9407 Amanda Harry F#4330 597/821 F30-34 1:04:47 13:02 1:00:20 12:09 Lancaster NY
9408 Mary Jonas F#4331 824/1115 F25-29 1:04:47 13:02 1:00:05 12:06 Tonawanda NY
9409 Norman L. Celotto M#5077 190/271 M60-64 1:04:47 13:02 57:31 11:35 New York NY
9410 Mary Hugar F#4332 226/472 F50-54 1:04:47 13:02 59:10 11:55 Orchard Park NY
9411 Joe Hugar M#5078 452/546 M50-54 1:04:47 13:02 59:11 11:55 Orchard Park NY
9412 Aaron Naegely M#5079 464/533 M35-39 1:04:48 13:02 1:01:23 12:21 Orchard Park NY
9413 Colleen Dann F#4333 598/821 F30-34 1:04:48 13:02 59:02 11:53 Williamsville NY
9414 Rebecca Dann F#4334 599/821 F30-34 1:04:48 13:03 59:03 11:53 Pittsburgh PA
9415 Megan Schapp F#4335 334/524 F45-49 1:04:49 13:03 58:12 11:43 Williamsville NY
9416 Leeanne E. Stoj F#4336 825/1115 F25-29 1:04:49 13:03 59:06 11:54 Buffalo NY
9417 Joe Jordan M#5080 602/699 M30-34 1:04:49 13:03 57:29 11:34 Depew NY
9418 Barbara Miles F#4337 227/472 F50-54 1:04:49 13:03 57:38 11:36 Lockport NY
9419 Sabrina Marrazzo F#4338 174/293 F01-14 1:04:49 13:03 1:00:11 12:07 Orchard Park NY
9420 Sara Muffoletto F#4339 463/631 F15-19 1:04:50 13:03 1:00:08 12:06 Williamsville NY
9421 Emily Bradley F#4340 697/927 F20-24 1:04:50 13:03 1:00:08 12:06 Williamsville NY
9422 Thomas W. Bender M#5081 371/475 M55-59 1:04:50 13:03 54:59 11:04 Orchard Park NY
9423 Kendra G. Johnson F#4341 175/293 F01-14 1:04:50 13:03 55:06 11:06 Buffalo NY
9424 Suzanne K. Johnson F#4342 378/565 F40-44 1:04:50 13:03 55:06 11:06 Buffalo NY
9425 James G. Carter M#5082 524/605 M45-49 1:04:51 13:03 59:35 11:59 North Java NY
9426 Kathryn Bass F#4343 228/472 F50-54 1:04:53 13:03 59:35 12:00 Amherst NY
9427 Chris C. Stohl M#5083 525/605 M45-49 1:04:53 13:03 1:03:31 12:47 Amherst NY
9428 Holly H. Cromwell F#4344 335/524 F45-49 1:04:53 13:04 1:00:57 12:16 Jamestown RI
9429 Mark Arras M#5084 603/699 M30-34 1:04:53 13:04 1:00:52 12:15 Tonawanda NY
9430 Rebecca K. Eliseo-Arras F#4345 600/821 F30-34 1:04:53 13:04 1:00:52 12:15 Tonawanda NY
9431 Catherine Burns F#4346 229/472 F50-54 1:04:53 13:04 58:24 11:45 Buffalo NY
9432 Amy L. Farnham F#4347 379/565 F40-44 1:04:54 13:04 58:25 11:45 Forestville NY
9433 Matt Moje M#5085 466/544 M20-24 1:04:54 13:04 55:58 11:16 Lockport NY
9434 Michael J. Terreri M#5086 467/544 M20-24 1:04:54 13:04 58:41 11:49 Orchard Park NY
9435 Jeanne Sullivan Meissner F#4348 449/627 F35-39 1:04:54 13:04 1:01:13 12:19 Brooklyn NY
9436 Timothy Miller M#5087 468/544 M20-24 1:04:54 13:04 55:10 11:06 Lockport NY
9437 Eric Bauer M#5088 539/590 M15-19 1:04:54 13:04 58:50 11:51 Williamsville NY
9438 Courtney Pelitera F#4349 698/927 F20-24 1:04:54 13:04 59:35 12:00 Buffalo NY
9439 Rose Scarozza F#4350 601/821 F30-34 1:04:54 13:04 1:02:26 12:34 Sloan NY
9440 Gerry K. Buchholtz M#5089 372/475 M55-59 1:04:55 13:04 58:45 11:50 North Tonawanda NY
9441 Brian Meissner M#5090 497/586 M40-44 1:04:55 13:04 1:01:14 12:20 Brooklyn NY
9442 Sandra Kroll F#4351 230/472 F50-54 1:04:56 13:04 1:03:41 12:49 Saint Charles IL
9443 Libby Pszonak F#4352 699/927 F20-24 1:04:56 13:04 1:00:21 12:09 Orchard Park NY
9444 Marissa L. Graci F#4353 700/927 F20-24 1:04:57 13:04 1:03:59 12:53 Farnham NY
9445 Lindsay Cahill F#4354 176/293 F01-14 1:04:57 13:04 59:28 11:58 Lancaster NY
9446 Erika Diliberto F#4355 602/821 F30-34 1:04:57 13:04 1:01:41 12:25 North Tonawanda NY
9447 Dakota Stankey F#4356 701/927 F20-24 1:04:57 13:04 1:01:25 12:22 Conewango Valley NY
9448 Joanne Smith F#4357 380/565 F40-44 1:04:58 13:04 1:01:42 12:25 Williamsville NY
9449 Eric L. Thompson M#5091 469/544 M20-24 1:04:58 13:05 1:04:00 12:53 Gowanda NY
9450 Kelsey Radomski F#4358 464/631 F15-19 1:04:58 13:05 57:12 11:31 Varysburg NY
9451 Joe Wolak M#5092 470/544 M20-24 1:04:58 13:05 57:13 11:31 Varysburg NY
9452 Shelbey Campbell F#4359 826/1115 F25-29 1:04:59 13:05 1:04:03 12:53 Argenta IL
9453 Norah Cohen F#4360 231/472 F50-54 1:04:59 13:05 1:03:57 12:52 Buffalo NY
9454 Ellen E. Grant F#4361 50/126 F60-64 1:05:00 13:05 58:54 11:51 Grand Island NY
9455 Aaron Verklan M#5093 465/533 M35-39 1:05:00 13:05 51:09 10:18 Lockport NY
9456 Sara Costello F#4362 465/631 F15-19 1:05:01 13:05 1:03:02 12:41 Lockport NY
9457 Kyle C. Kassay F#4363 827/1115 F25-29 1:05:01 13:05 1:05:01 13:05 North Tonawanda NY
9458 Craig H. Johnson M#5094 191/271 M60-64 1:05:02 13:05 58:50 11:51 Niagara Falls NY
9459 Maryjo Lewis-Struzik F#4364 232/472 F50-54 1:05:02 13:05 55:23 11:09 Lancaster NY
9460 Julie Wagner F#4365 381/565 F40-44 1:05:02 13:05 55:21 11:09 Holland NY
9461 Michael Bauer M#5095 664/732 M25-29 1:05:02 13:05 59:03 11:53 Williamsville NY
9462 Brian J. Higgins M#5096 498/586 M40-44 1:05:02 13:05 57:21 11:33 Buffalo NY
9463 Emily J. Madeja F#4366 828/1115 F25-29 1:05:03 13:06 1:02:45 12:38 Buffalo NY
9464 Miranda Rose Prise F#4367 177/293 F01-14 1:05:03 13:06 56:45 11:25 Akron NY
9465 Caitlin Karnes F#4368 829/1115 F25-29 1:05:03 13:06 55:39 11:12 Buffalo NY
9466 Wendy Voglmayr F#4369 450/627 F35-39 1:05:04 13:06 59:15 11:56 Amherst NY
9467 Luke Pieroni M#5097 230/313 M01-14 1:05:05 13:06 1:01:45 12:26 Snyder NY
9468 Maria Pieroni F#4370 382/565 F40-44 1:05:05 13:06 1:01:45 12:26 Snyder NY
9469 Charles Kushner M#5098 453/546 M50-54 1:05:05 13:06 1:01:24 12:21 Getzville NY
9470 Roger M. Feyen M#5099 499/586 M40-44 1:05:06 13:06 56:48 11:26 La Mesa CA
9471 Timothy Jay Prise M#5100 500/586 M40-44 1:05:06 13:06 56:47 11:26 Akron NY
9472 Tony Santora M#5101 192/271 M60-64 1:05:06 13:06 58:44 11:49 Lancaster NY
9473 Kim Sanderson F#4371 603/821 F30-34 1:05:06 13:06 58:45 11:50 Cortland NY
9474 Michael J. Lempko M#5102 526/605 M45-49 1:05:07 13:06 1:00:44 12:13 West Seneca NY
9475 Samantha Miller F#4372 178/293 F01-14 1:05:07 13:06 54:54 11:03 West Seneca NY
9476 E. Barnett F#4373 233/472 F50-54 1:05:07 13:06 58:36 11:48 Buffalo NY
9477 Shannon Coyne F#4374 466/631 F15-19 1:05:08 13:06 54:53 11:03 West Seneca NY
9478 Emma Seiders F#4375 179/293 F01-14 1:05:08 13:07 1:05:08 13:07 Silver Creek NY
9479 William Siegal M#5103 231/313 M01-14 1:05:08 13:07 57:17 11:32 Arlington VA
9480 Rachel Radack F#4376 180/293 F01-14 1:05:09 13:07 1:05:09 13:07 Silver Creek NY
9481 Ray Sambrotto M#5104 466/533 M35-39 1:05:09 13:07 57:41 11:37 West Seneca NY
9482 Kelly A. Sambrotto F#4377 451/627 F35-39 1:05:09 13:07 57:41 11:37 West Seneca NY
9483 Alyssa Billittier F#4378 467/631 F15-19 1:05:10 13:07 1:03:45 12:50 Lancaster NY
9484 Amanda Rivers F#4379 702/927 F20-24 1:05:10 13:07 1:01:38 12:24 Buffalo NY
9485 Elizabeth A. Rutowski F#4380 703/927 F20-24 1:05:10 13:07 1:01:00 12:17 Williamsville NY
9486 Bonnie Glaser F#4381 383/565 F40-44 1:05:10 13:07 54:48 11:02 Lockport NY
9487 Amy Seiders F#4382 384/565 F40-44 1:05:10 13:07 1:05:10 13:07 Silver Creek NY
9488 Patrick Kerr M#5105 604/699 M30-34 1:05:11 13:07 56:18 11:20 Tonawanda NY
9489 Holly J. Kerr F#4383 604/821 F30-34 1:05:11 13:07 56:19 11:20 Tonawanda NY
9490 Jocelyn Swick-Jemison F#4384 605/821 F30-34 1:05:11 13:07 58:56 11:52 Buffalo NY
9491 Lela Murchison F#4385 468/631 F15-19 1:05:12 13:07 57:57 11:40 Oak Park IL
9492 Honey Murchison F#4386 234/472 F50-54 1:05:12 13:07 57:57 11:40 Oak Park IL
9493 Madison Bertolino F#4387 469/631 F15-19 1:05:13 13:07 1:00:03 12:05 Youngstown NY
9494 Nancey C. Keleher F#4388 235/472 F50-54 1:05:13 13:08 59:53 12:03 Lockport NY
9495 Louise A. Mallon F#4389 135/264 F55-59 1:05:13 13:08 1:02:08 12:30 Amherst NY
9496 William D. Mecca M#5106 467/533 M35-39 1:05:13 13:08 58:33 11:47 Cheektowaga NY
9497 Janet Supkoski F#4390 385/565 F40-44 1:05:14 13:08 1:01:47 12:26 Fredonia NY
9498 Dan Bailey M#5107 605/699 M30-34 1:05:14 13:08 1:02:12 12:31 Tonawanda NY
9499 Russell Fuller M#5108 373/475 M55-59 1:05:14 13:08 1:01:41 12:25 Alden NY
9500 Laura McDonnell F#4391 830/1115 F25-29 1:05:15 13:08 55:22 11:09 Buffalo NY
9501 Peter Hosken M#5109 665/732 M25-29 1:05:15 13:08 55:22 11:09 East Lansing MI
9502 Keith Babcock M#5110 468/533 M35-39 1:05:15 13:08 56:32 11:23 Lockport NY
9503 Holly Hejmowski F#4392 831/1115 F25-29 1:05:15 13:08 1:02:59 12:41 Depew NY
9504 Mike Andriatch M#5111 17/44 M70-74 1:05:16 13:08 58:26 11:46 Buffalo NY
9505 Amy Kryszak F#4393 832/1115 F25-29 1:05:16 13:08 1:00:03 12:05 Cheektowaga NY
9506 Matthew Miller M#5112 666/732 M25-29 1:05:17 13:08 55:32 11:11 Lockport NY
9507 Rachel Devantier F#4394 833/1115 F25-29 1:05:17 13:08 58:31 11:47 North Tonawanda NY
9508 Lindsey Wittmeyer F#4395 704/927 F20-24 1:05:17 13:08 1:02:41 12:37 Hamburg NY
9509 Kelsey A. Scanlon F#4396 705/927 F20-24 1:05:18 13:08 54:13 10:55 East Amherst NY
9510 Thomas J. Russell M#5113 64/111 M65-69 1:05:18 13:09 1:01:07 12:18 Hamburg NY
9511 Samuel P. Schiappa M#5114 374/475 M55-59 1:05:18 13:09 1:02:41 12:37 East Amherst NY
9512 Marie T. Schiappa F#4397 706/927 F20-24 1:05:18 13:09 1:02:41 12:37 East Amherst NY
9513 David J. McCann M#5115 65/111 M65-69 1:05:18 13:09 1:01:07 12:18 Derby NY
9514 Wendy F. Schutte F#4398 336/524 F45-49 1:05:18 13:09 59:15 11:56 Amherst NY
9515 Jaime L. Sutter F#4399 834/1115 F25-29 1:05:19 13:09 58:57 11:52 Buffalo NY
9516 Sophia G. Mruk F#4400 181/293 F01-14 1:05:20 13:09 1:01:29 12:22 St. Charles IL
9517 Gregory Mruk M#5116 469/533 M35-39 1:05:20 13:09 1:01:27 12:22 West Seneca NY
9518 Kayla E. Morrell F#4401 470/631 F15-19 1:05:21 13:09 57:08 11:30 Marilla NY
9519 Sheila Campbell F#4402 236/472 F50-54 1:05:21 13:09 59:02 11:53 Eden NY
9520 Tammie Schiavone F#4403 237/472 F50-54 1:05:22 13:09 1:01:30 12:23 East Amherst NY
9521 Anna Pyne F#4404 182/293 F01-14 1:05:23 13:09 1:01:50 12:27 Buffalo NY
9522 Jessica L. Pyne F#4405 707/927 F20-24 1:05:23 13:10 1:01:50 12:27 Orchard Park NY
9523 Michelle V. Edmonds F#4406 606/821 F30-34 1:05:23 13:10 1:00:11 12:07 Kenmore NY
9524 Natalie P. Zak F#4407 183/293 F01-14 1:05:24 13:10 57:50 11:38 Kenmore NY
9525 Michelle Page F#4408 835/1115 F25-29 1:05:24 13:10 1:00:43 12:13 Lancaster NY
9526 Daniel Tirone M#5117 375/475 M55-59 1:05:24 13:10 1:03:34 12:48 Amherst NY
9527 Maureen Watz F#4409 386/565 F40-44 1:05:25 13:10 59:28 11:58 Lockport NY
9528 Cate Laughlan F#4410 836/1115 F25-29 1:05:25 13:10 1:02:42 12:37 Ransomville NY
9529 Kari Greenfield F#4411 387/565 F40-44 1:05:25 13:10 59:28 11:58 Cleveland Heights OH
9530 Deborah Ott F#4412 452/627 F35-39 1:05:25 13:10 1:03:00 12:41 Amherst NY
9531 Jennifer Freberg F#4413 837/1115 F25-29 1:05:25 13:10 1:02:43 12:37 Ransomville NY
9532 Jennifer Heffern F#4414 388/565 F40-44 1:05:25 13:10 59:29 11:58 Lakewood CO
9533 Jennifer Mann F#4415 838/1115 F25-29 1:05:26 13:10 1:01:14 12:20 Hamburg NY
9534 Melissa Cencora F#4416 708/927 F20-24 1:05:27 13:10 56:40 11:24 Depew NY
9535 Richard Haberl M#5118 667/732 M25-29 1:05:27 13:10 56:40 11:24 Cheektowaga NY
9536 Kyle Blask M#5119 471/544 M20-24 1:05:27 13:10 56:08 11:18 Depew NY
9537 Rick Lewis M#5120 454/546 M50-54 1:05:28 13:11 1:01:45 12:26 Williamsville NY
9538 John T. Gerbec M#5121 606/699 M30-34 1:05:28 13:11 1:04:40 13:01 Cheektowaga NY
9539 Kiersten Polano F#4417 839/1115 F25-29 1:05:28 13:11 1:04:40 13:01 Cheektowaga NY
9540 William J. Gucwa M#5122 66/111 M65-69 1:05:29 13:11 58:18 11:44 Buffalo NY
9541 Jillian R. Iacono F#4418 607/821 F30-34 1:05:29 13:11 1:00:23 12:09 Williamsville NY
9542 Melissa A. Beebe F#4419 389/565 F40-44 1:05:30 13:11 1:01:24 12:21 Mason OH
9543 John V. Iacono M#5123 470/533 M35-39 1:05:30 13:11 1:00:23 12:09 Williamsville NY
9544 Brianna Panzica F#4420 709/927 F20-24 1:05:30 13:11 57:16 11:32 Grand Island NY
9545 Terry S. Wade M#5124 376/475 M55-59 1:05:31 13:11 59:33 11:59 Spring TX
9546 Leonard J. Fiume M#5125 377/475 M55-59 1:05:31 13:11 1:02:26 12:34 Cheektowaga NY
9547 Lynne M. Finn F#4421 136/264 F55-59 1:05:32 13:11 1:01:23 12:21 Buffalo NY
9548 Michele O. Heffernan F#4422 51/126 F60-64 1:05:32 13:11 1:01:23 12:21 Buffalo NY
9549 Hannah Seiders F#4423 184/293 F01-14 1:05:32 13:11 1:05:32 13:11 Silver Creek NY
9550 Lauren A. Zawadzki F#4424 710/927 F20-24 1:05:33 13:12 56:45 11:25 Norwich CT
9551 Kyle M. Hulse M#5126 527/605 M45-49 1:05:33 13:12 59:31 11:59 Clarence Center NY
9552 Gokhan Munuz M#5127 607/699 M30-34 1:05:34 13:12 1:01:55 12:28 Media PA
9553 Karen Terrance F#4425 337/524 F45-49 1:05:34 13:12 1:00:05 12:06 Lancaster NY
9554 Nicole Mosey F#4426 840/1115 F25-29 1:05:34 13:12 59:06 11:54 Orchard Park NY
9555 Jennifer Kupka F#4427 453/627 F35-39 1:05:35 13:12 55:54 11:15 Lancaster NY
9556 Angela M. Proper F#4428 1:05:36 13:12 56:57 11:28 Silver Springs NY
9557 Jill Loos F#4429 608/821 F30-34 1:05:36 13:12 1:00:33 12:11 Sloan NY
9558 Martha Rolland F#4430 238/472 F50-54 1:05:36 13:12 55:54 11:15 Bala ON
9559 Peter J. Bukowski, Jr. M#5128 472/544 M20-24 1:05:37 13:12 1:00:37 12:12 Buffalo NY
9560 Susan L. Pyne F#4431 338/524 F45-49 1:05:37 13:12 1:02:05 12:30 Orchard Park NY
9561 Chris Brucker M#5129 455/546 M50-54 1:05:38 13:13 1:01:22 12:21 Hamburg NY
9562 Eamon Drury M#5130 473/544 M20-24 1:05:38 13:13 56:12 11:19 Buffalo NY
9563 Ryan Pensinger M#5131 232/313 M01-14 1:05:38 13:13 58:11 11:43 Marietta GA
9564 Alicia E. Booth F#4432 609/821 F30-34 1:05:38 13:13 51:46 10:25 Lockport NY
9565 Bob Campbell M#5132 378/475 M55-59 1:05:38 13:13 1:04:39 13:01 Argenta IL
9566 Mark C. Cieslinski M#5133 501/586 M40-44 1:05:39 13:13 1:01:59 12:28 Buffalo NY
9567 Jennifer Murawski F#4433 841/1115 F25-29 1:05:39 13:13 1:01:59 12:29 Buffalo NY
9568 Carol Opalinski F#4434 339/524 F45-49 1:05:39 13:13 58:11 11:43 East Amherst NY
9569 Gregory D. Opalinski M#5134 456/546 M50-54 1:05:40 13:13 58:11 11:43 East Amherst NY
9570 Mike Connors M#5135 457/546 M50-54 1:05:40 13:13 1:02:38 12:36 Cheektowaga NY
9571 Joseph E. Ernst M#5136 502/586 M40-44 1:05:41 13:13 1:02:40 12:37 Lancaster NY
9572 Lauren Kray F#4435 711/927 F20-24 1:05:42 13:13 1:00:58 12:16 Buffalo NY
9573 Chris Pensinger M#5137 471/533 M35-39 1:05:42 13:13 58:15 11:44 Marietta GA
9574 Christy C. Malo F#4436 390/565 F40-44 1:05:42 13:13 1:00:28 12:10 Grand Island NY
9575 Nancy Baun F#4437 239/472 F50-54 1:05:42 13:13 57:12 11:31 Amherst NY
9576 Joann Rash F#4438 52/126 F60-64 1:05:42 13:13 56:54 11:27 Lancaster NY
9577 Lisa R. Matecki F#4439 610/821 F30-34 1:05:43 13:14 1:01:17 12:20 North Tonawanda NY
9578 Karen A. Zoyhofski F#4440 240/472 F50-54 1:05:43 13:14 1:02:27 12:34 Blasdell NY
9579 Bradley M. Bialy M#5138 474/544 M20-24 1:05:44 13:14 1:00:09 12:06 Hamburg NY
9580 Nancy A. Miller F#4441 137/264 F55-59 1:05:44 13:14 1:03:22 12:45 Buffalo NY
9581 Brenna C. Drury F#4442 611/821 F30-34 1:05:44 13:14 56:06 11:18 Buffalo NY
9582 Matthew Sausner M#5139 540/590 M15-19 1:05:45 13:14 55:56 11:15 Corfu NY
9583 Monica Marchese F#4443 471/631 F15-19 1:05:45 13:14 1:00:38 12:12 Hamburg NY
9584 Lauren Marchese F#4444 712/927 F20-24 1:05:45 13:14 1:00:38 12:12 Hamburg NY
9585 David M. Ditullio M#5140 503/586 M40-44 1:05:45 13:14 1:01:46 12:26 Grand Island NY
9586 Timothy E. Makai M#5141 504/586 M40-44 1:05:45 13:14 1:01:46 12:26 Tonawanda NY
9587 Michelle E. Sausner F#4445 713/927 F20-24 1:05:45 13:14 55:56 11:16 Corfu NY
9588 Donald J. Globnick M#5142 193/271 M60-64 1:05:45 13:14 58:19 11:44 Buffalo NY
9589 Laura Bell F#4446 340/524 F45-49 1:05:46 13:14 1:04:12 12:55 Grand Island NY
9590 Kali Karnes F#4447 472/631 F15-19 1:05:47 13:14 1:00:22 12:09 Williamsville NY
9591 Mathew Fox M#5143 475/544 M20-24 1:05:48 13:15 59:57 12:04 Niagara Falls NY
9592 Matthew Nossavage M#5144 541/590 M15-19 1:05:48 13:15 59:58 12:04 Amherst NY
9593 James Karnes M#5145 528/605 M45-49 1:05:48 13:15 1:00:22 12:09 Williamsville NY
9594 Sara Griffin F#4448 842/1115 F25-29 1:05:48 13:15 1:01:17 12:20 Marilla NY
9595 Kelsey Griffin F#4449 714/927 F20-24 1:05:48 13:15 1:01:17 12:20 Marilla NY
9596 Kevin Ornat M#5146 505/586 M40-44 1:05:48 13:15 55:11 11:06 Elma NY
9597 Emily Griffin F#4450 473/631 F15-19 1:05:48 13:15 1:01:17 12:20 Marilla NY
9598 Joe Heimbueger M#5147 668/732 M25-29 1:05:50 13:15 55:34 11:11 Lancaster NY
9599 Ryan Papke M#5148 233/313 M01-14 1:05:51 13:15 57:44 11:37 Rochester NY
9600 Kimberly Silla F#4451 843/1115 F25-29 1:05:51 13:15 1:05:51 13:15 Amherst NY
9601 Zuleyka Hasnik F#4452 612/821 F30-34 1:05:51 13:15 1:02:40 12:37 East Aurora NY
9602 George Thomakos M#5149 379/475 M55-59 1:05:51 13:15 1:03:47 12:50 Tonawanda NY
9603 Samantha Archer F#4453 474/631 F15-19 1:05:51 13:15 1:02:38 12:36 Amherst NY
9604 Naomi Jaruszewski F#4454 613/821 F30-34 1:05:51 13:15 1:02:40 12:37 West Seneca NY
9605 Anne Spisiak F#4455 341/524 F45-49 1:05:51 13:15 1:02:51 12:39 Elma NY
9606 Catherine Bolz F#4456 342/524 F45-49 1:05:52 13:15 59:12 11:55 New York NY
9607 Heather Slipko F#4457 614/821 F30-34 1:05:52 13:15 59:12 11:55 Buffalo NY
9608 Beth A. Antonius F#4458 454/627 F35-39 1:05:52 13:16 59:12 11:55 Buffalo NY
9609 Joshua W. Tixier M#5150 542/590 M15-19 1:05:53 13:16 1:02:26 12:34 Grand Island NY
9610 Mary G. Cochrane F#4459 343/524 F45-49 1:05:53 13:16 57:39 11:36 Buffalo NY
9611 Trevor Sterner M#5151 472/533 M35-39 1:05:53 13:16 58:03 11:41 Lockport NY
9612 Kyler Sterner M#5152 234/313 M01-14 1:05:54 13:16 58:03 11:41 Lockport NY
9613 Paul Rutkowski M#5153 458/546 M50-54 1:05:54 13:16 1:02:42 12:37 Kenmore NY
9614 Amy Ciminelli F#4460 615/821 F30-34 1:05:54 13:16 59:03 11:53 Amherst NY
9615 Jenna M. Kotarski F#4461 844/1115 F25-29 1:05:54 13:16 1:01:18 12:20 Boulder CO
9616 Catherine M. Norgauer F#4462 344/524 F45-49 1:05:54 13:16 1:03:17 12:44 Ridgefield CT
9617 Andrea Bradley F#4463 845/1115 F25-29 1:05:54 13:16 1:00:56 12:16 Lockport NY
9618 Christa Maier F#4464 2/16 F70-74 1:05:55 13:16 1:03:18 12:44 Williamsville NY
9619 Sarah Lowry F#4465 455/627 F35-39 1:05:55 13:16 56:16 11:20 Lockport NY
9620 Chris Lowry M#5154 473/533 M35-39 1:05:55 13:16 56:16 11:20 Lockport NY
9621 Laura Alvarez-Alexander F#4466 456/627 F35-39 1:05:55 13:16 1:01:52 12:27 Amherst NY
9622 Patrick Bradley M#5155 669/732 M25-29 1:05:55 13:16 1:00:56 12:16 Lockport NY
9623 Maura Drury F#4467 846/1115 F25-29 1:05:55 13:16 56:28 11:22 Brooklyn NY
9624 Andrew Campbell M#5156 459/546 M50-54 1:05:55 13:16 59:52 12:03 Baltimore OH
9625 Neil Alexander M#5157 460/546 M50-54 1:05:55 13:16 1:01:52 12:27 Amherst NY
9626 Timothy Bienkowski M#5158 461/546 M50-54 1:05:56 13:16 58:25 11:45 Orchard Park NY
9627 Elina M. Chase F#4468 185/293 F01-14 1:05:56 13:16 1:00:40 12:13 North Tonawanda NY
9628 Isabella Dockery F#4469 186/293 F01-14 1:05:56 13:16 1:00:40 12:13 Lockport NY
9629 Cassie N. Slipko F#4470 847/1115 F25-29 1:05:56 13:16 59:15 11:56 Grand Island NY
9630 Paul L. Kittell M#5159 462/546 M50-54 1:05:57 13:16 57:09 11:30 Cheektowaga NY
9631 Patricia Young F#4471 53/126 F60-64 1:05:57 13:16 1:03:08 12:42 Ridgeville ON
9632 Dayna Hill F#4472 616/821 F30-34 1:05:57 13:17 59:55 12:04 Tully NY
9633 Mark J. Drumsta M#5160 529/605 M45-49 1:05:58 13:17 57:23 11:33 Lakeview NY
9634 Joshua A. Lauer M#5161 608/699 M30-34 1:05:58 13:17 1:02:20 12:33 Williamsville NY
9635 Mary Kate Malikowski F#4473 848/1115 F25-29 1:05:59 13:17 1:00:20 12:09 Tonawanda NY
9636 Sara Malikowski F#4474 849/1115 F25-29 1:05:59 13:17 1:00:20 12:09 Buffalo NY
9637 Lauren Olewnik F#4475 617/821 F30-34 1:05:59 13:17 1:01:34 12:23 Rutland VT
9638 Paul Wartko M#5162 530/605 M45-49 1:05:59 13:17 56:37 11:24 Kenmore NY
9639 Ellen C. Glanowski F#4476 345/524 F45-49 1:05:59 13:17 1:00:47 12:14 Depew NY
9640 Briana McNamee F#4477 715/927 F20-24 1:06:00 13:17 1:05:03 13:06 Burt NY
9641 Jessica M. McNamee F#4478 850/1115 F25-29 1:06:00 13:17 1:05:03 13:05 Buffalo NY
9642 Michael Hanes M#5163 380/475 M55-59 1:06:00 13:17 58:49 11:50 Amherst NY
9643 Debbie Silla F#4479 241/472 F50-54 1:06:00 13:17 1:06:00 13:17 Amherst NY
9644 Sarah Brancatella F#4480 618/821 F30-34 1:06:00 13:17 56:22 11:21 Albany NY
9645 Dan Smith M#5164 474/533 M35-39 1:06:00 13:17 56:14 11:19 Arlington MA
9646 Erin Devantier F#4481 619/821 F30-34 1:06:00 13:17 58:50 11:50 North Tonawanda NY
9647 Christine Ferreri F#4482 620/821 F30-34 1:06:01 13:17 58:50 11:51 Williamsville NY
9648 Michael A. Kotarski M#5165 381/475 M55-59 1:06:01 13:17 1:01:25 12:22 Lewiston NY
9649 Dana M. Herman F#4483 391/565 F40-44 1:06:02 13:17 1:00:50 12:15 Angola NY
9650 Tim Fries M#5166 531/605 M45-49 1:06:02 13:17 57:01 11:29 Kenmore NY
9651 Mark R. Tower M#5167 506/586 M40-44 1:06:02 13:18 1:01:40 12:25 Youngstown NY
9652 Joel Schwartz M#5168 382/475 M55-59 1:06:03 13:18 56:21 11:21 Olney MD
9653 Laura K. Klein F#4484 392/565 F40-44 1:06:03 13:18 1:02:39 12:37 West Seneca NY
9654 Judy Robertson F#4485 346/524 F45-49 1:06:04 13:18 57:37 11:36 Hamburg NY
9655 Ryan Merz M#5169 235/313 M01-14 1:06:05 13:18 1:03:07 12:42 Lancaster NY
9656 Christopher Merz M#5170 507/586 M40-44 1:06:05 13:18 1:03:07 12:42 Lancaster NY
9657 Mary Maroney F#4486 716/927 F20-24 1:06:05 13:18 57:59 11:40 West Seneca NY
9658 Michael Wurst M#5171 508/586 M40-44 1:06:07 13:18 1:00:22 12:09 Buffalo NY
9659 James L. Walfrand M#5172 463/546 M50-54 1:06:07 13:18 59:33 11:59 Getzville NY
9660 Walter Meisner M#5173 609/699 M30-34 1:06:07 13:18 1:00:22 12:09 Phoenixville PA
9661 Kade A. Brunner M#5174 543/590 M15-19 1:06:07 13:19 1:03:51 12:51 Sandusky NY
9662 Edward Eberl M#5175 194/271 M60-64 1:06:08 13:19 59:21 11:57 Williamsville NY
9663 Kara A. Brunner F#4487 393/565 F40-44 1:06:08 13:19 1:03:52 12:51 Sandusky NY
9664 Alissa M. Odrzywolski F#4488 851/1115 F25-29 1:06:08 13:19 57:04 11:29 Jamestown NY
9665 Patty Myers F#4489 457/627 F35-39 1:06:08 13:19 1:00:31 12:11 Buffalo NY
9666 Sherry A. Fijas F#4490 347/524 F45-49 1:06:08 13:19 1:00:44 12:13 Lancaster NY
9667 Heather K. Fijas F#4491 717/927 F20-24 1:06:08 13:19 1:00:44 12:14 Owasso OK
9668 Ernest J. Lowerre M#5176 532/605 M45-49 1:06:08 13:19 1:02:16 12:32 North Tonawanda NY
9669 Donald Winkelman M#5177 195/271 M60-64 1:06:08 13:19 1:03:52 12:51 Cheektowaga NY
9670 Ben Trotman M#5178 236/313 M01-14 1:06:09 13:19 58:57 11:52 East Amherst NY
9671 Mandie Dippold F#4492 458/627 F35-39 1:06:09 13:19 1:02:17 12:32 Wheatfield NY
9672 Sarah E. Krieger F#4493 187/293 F01-14 1:06:09 13:19 58:57 11:52 East Amherst NY
9673 Martin Szwed M#5179 509/586 M40-44 1:06:09 13:19 1:00:31 12:11 Buffalo NY
9674 Cheryl E. Walfrand F#4494 242/472 F50-54 1:06:09 13:19 59:35 12:00 Getzville NY
9675 Nate Trotman M#5180 237/313 M01-14 1:06:09 13:19 58:58 11:52 East Amherst NY
9676 James A. Issa M#5181 670/732 M25-29 1:06:09 13:19 1:06:09 13:19 Orchard Park NY
9677 Russell A. Previte M#5182 196/271 M60-64 1:06:09 13:19 58:06 11:42 North Tonawanda NY
9678 Janet Hubbard F#4495 138/264 F55-59 1:06:10 13:19 1:01:57 12:28 Amherst NY
9679 Jacquelyn Scarsella F#4496 459/627 F35-39 1:06:10 13:19 1:02:49 12:39 Lake View NY
9680 Ron J. Buckanovich M#5183 510/586 M40-44 1:06:10 13:19 56:52 11:27 Ann Arbor MI
9681 Keaton Marek M#5184 544/590 M15-19 1:06:10 13:19 56:52 11:27 Kenmore NY
9682 Kerry Mulvaney F#4497 460/627 F35-39 1:06:10 13:19 1:02:49 12:39 West Seneca NY
9683 Donald Schweizer M#5185 511/586 M40-44 1:06:11 13:19 56:53 11:27 Three Rivers CA
9684 Taylor A. Hyatt F#4498 718/927 F20-24 1:06:12 13:19 56:56 11:28 Williamsville NY
9685 Julie Hanavan F#4499 461/627 F35-39 1:06:12 13:19 1:01:06 12:18 West Seneca NY
9686 Melissa Helfrich F#4500 621/821 F30-34 1:06:12 13:19 1:00:33 12:11 Harrisburg NC
9687 Emma Sausner F#4501 719/927 F20-24 1:06:12 13:20 56:23 11:21 Hawthorne NY
9688 Diana R. Demarco F#4502 852/1115 F25-29 1:06:13 13:20 57:55 11:39 Amherst NY
9689 Peter Carr M#5186 197/271 M60-64 1:06:13 13:20 1:01:17 12:20 Blasdell NY
9690 Mary E. Bellanti F#4503 622/821 F30-34 1:06:14 13:20 57:24 11:33 Buffalo NY
9691 Nicole Little F#4504 623/821 F30-34 1:06:14 13:20 1:01:39 12:24 Buffalo NY
9692 Megan Wrench F#4505 624/821 F30-34 1:06:14 13:20 1:00:11 12:07 Phoenix NY
9693 Rick Bubar M#5187 464/546 M50-54 1:06:15 13:20 1:00:34 12:11 East Amherst NY
9694 Kathleen Kellerman F#4506 243/472 F50-54 1:06:15 13:20 57:03 11:29 Orchard Park NY
9695 Carol A. Dziewa F#4507 244/472 F50-54 1:06:15 13:20 1:01:41 12:25 Getzville NY
9696 Edna E. Hyer F#4508 3/8 F75-79 1:06:16 13:20 1:03:55 12:52 South Wales NY
9697 Rebecca Besch F#4509 462/627 F35-39 1:06:16 13:20 1:03:33 12:47 Buffalo NY
9698 Alex Gurn M#5188 475/533 M35-39 1:06:16 13:20 57:38 11:36 Roslindale MA
9699 Rachel L. Mitchell F#4510 394/565 F40-44 1:06:16 13:20 59:19 11:56 Gowanda NY
9700 Rachael Kittleson F#4511 395/565 F40-44 1:06:16 13:20 1:03:34 12:48 Averill Park NY
9701 Melissa Dodd F#4512 463/627 F35-39 1:06:16 13:20 57:39 11:36 Roslindale MA
9702 Diana M. Haner F#4513 464/627 F35-39 1:06:17 13:20 1:00:18 12:08 Amherst NY
9703 Jeff Martin M#5189 512/586 M40-44 1:06:17 13:20 1:00:19 12:08 Amherst NY
9704 Dennis J. Bischof M#5190 533/605 M45-49 1:06:17 13:20 1:00:21 12:09 Amherst NY
9705 Darcie L. Brown F#4514 853/1115 F25-29 1:06:17 13:20 59:36 12:00 Buffalo NY
9706 Cara A. Cheney F#4515 854/1115 F25-29 1:06:17 13:20 59:36 12:00 Angola NY
9707 Christopher Park M#5191 476/533 M35-39 1:06:18 13:21 1:01:06 12:18 Tonawanda NY
9708 Lisa Milewski F#4516 465/627 F35-39 1:06:19 13:21 1:00:17 12:08 Cheektowaga NY
9709 Trey Kelly M#5192 67/111 M65-69 1:06:20 13:21 57:40 11:36 Kenmore NY
9710 Francis Barone M#5193 465/546 M50-54 1:06:20 13:21 58:57 11:52 West Seneca NY
9711 Jonathan Malone M#5194 477/533 M35-39 1:06:21 13:21 1:01:15 12:20 London GB
9712 Terence Grogan M#5195 610/699 M30-34 1:06:21 13:21 56:53 11:27 New York NY
9713 Melissa C. Bantle F#4517 720/927 F20-24 1:06:21 13:21 59:24 11:57 Buffalo NY
9714 Daniel D. Connors M#5196 383/475 M55-59 1:06:21 13:21 1:03:25 12:46 Buffalo NY
9715 Marisa Valentine F#4518 625/821 F30-34 1:06:21 13:21 58:14 11:43 Kenmore NY
9716 Amy M. Gartland F#4519 245/472 F50-54 1:06:22 13:21 1:05:36 13:12 Rockville MD
9717 Teegan Lendel F#4520 475/631 F15-19 1:06:22 13:21 1:03:35 12:48 Amherst NY
9718 Nate H. Beebe M#5197 545/590 M15-19 1:06:22 13:21 1:02:15 12:32 Mason OH
9719 Andrea Haas F#4521 855/1115 F25-29 1:06:22 13:21 1:01:46 12:26 Orchard Park NY
9720 Michelle Tharnish F#4522 396/565 F40-44 1:06:22 13:21 1:01:46 12:26 Hamburg NY
9721 Alixandra Krzemien F#4523 856/1115 F25-29 1:06:22 13:21 59:30 11:59 Lockport NY
9722 Amy Ehrenreich F#4524 626/821 F30-34 1:06:22 13:22 1:01:53 12:27 Cheektowaga NY
9723 Suzanne M. Marx F#4525 397/565 F40-44 1:06:22 13:22 1:05:53 13:16 Alden NY
9724 Leah Brown F#4526 721/927 F20-24 1:06:23 13:22 56:32 11:23 Buffalo NY
9725 Peter Peden M#5198 238/313 M01-14 1:06:24 13:22 1:06:24 13:22 Fayetteville NY
9726 Brian J. Buzak M#5199 534/605 M45-49 1:06:25 13:22 1:03:26 12:46 Clarence NY
9727 Emily G. Brown F#4527 476/631 F15-19 1:06:25 13:22 55:41 11:13 Orchard Park NY
9728 David A. Brown M#5200 466/546 M50-54 1:06:26 13:22 1:02:05 12:30 Orchard Park NY
9729 Timothy J. Miller M#5201 467/546 M50-54 1:06:27 13:22 1:04:03 12:53 Buffalo NY
9730 Shannon D. Miller M#5202 239/313 M01-14 1:06:27 13:22 1:04:03 12:53 Buffalo NY
9731 Donna Bazinet F#4528 54/126 F60-64 1:06:27 13:22 1:02:36 12:36 Amherst NY
9732 Sarah J. Albers F#4529 477/631 F15-19 1:06:28 13:23 1:04:59 13:05 Kenmore NY
9733 Audrey G. O'Brian F#4530 478/631 F15-19 1:06:28 13:23 1:03:26 12:46 Buffalo NY
9734 Gerry Maher F#4531 3/16 F70-74 1:06:28 13:23 1:06:28 13:23 Elma NY
9735 Mark R. O'Brian M#5203 468/546 M50-54 1:06:28 13:23 1:03:26 12:46 Buffalo NY
9736 Lauren Bazinet F#4532 627/821 F30-34 1:06:29 13:23 1:02:35 12:36 Somerville MA
9737 Andrea Casselberry F#4533 348/524 F45-49 1:06:30 13:23 59:20 11:56 West Seneca NY
9738 Phoebe Campbell F#4534 479/631 F15-19 1:06:30 13:23 59:05 11:53 North Java NY
9739 Brian Casselberry M#5204 535/605 M45-49 1:06:30 13:23 59:20 11:57 West Seneca NY
9740 Roseanna M. Vinti F#4535 857/1115 F25-29 1:06:30 13:23 59:05 11:54 Orchard Park NY
9741 Roger Burch M#5205 384/475 M55-59 1:06:30 13:23 1:03:38 12:48 Meriden NH
9742 Lawrence Burch M#5206 385/475 M55-59 1:06:30 13:23 1:03:38 12:48 Meriden NH
9743 Maria Bentley F#4536 349/524 F45-49 1:06:31 13:23 1:00:58 12:16 Kenmore NY
9744 Noah E. Levy M#5207 240/313 M01-14 1:06:31 13:23 1:02:22 12:33 Chicago IL
9745 Jamie-Lynn Winkler F#4537 466/627 F35-39 1:06:31 13:23 56:16 11:20 Blasdell NY
9746 Stephen J. Levy M#5208 536/605 M45-49 1:06:32 13:23 1:02:22 12:33 Chicago IL
9747 Lisa M. Stasiowski F#4538 628/821 F30-34 1:06:32 13:23 56:50 11:26 Buffalo NY
9748 Aaron Duke M#5209 513/586 M40-44 1:06:32 13:24 1:00:38 12:12 Baltimore MD
9749 Amy L. Scime F#4539 467/627 F35-39 1:06:32 13:24 1:00:38 12:12 Baltimore MD
9750 Mimi Rawlings F#4540 139/264 F55-59 1:06:33 13:24 1:02:08 12:30 Pittsburgh PA
9751 Lindsay Ellis F#4541 858/1115 F25-29 1:06:33 13:24 58:23 11:45 Lake View NY
9752 Eileen M. McCarthy F#4542 140/264 F55-59 1:06:33 13:24 1:02:01 12:29 Amherst NY
9753 Ryan Culligan M#5210 611/699 M30-34 1:06:33 13:24 1:00:44 12:13 Tonawanda NY
9754 Melissa Cummiskey F#4543 722/927 F20-24 1:06:34 13:24 57:02 11:29 Clarence NY
9755 Jessica Strozyk F#4544 723/927 F20-24 1:06:34 13:24 57:02 11:29 Lake View NY
9756 Courtney A. Sullivan F#4545 398/565 F40-44 1:06:35 13:24 1:02:31 12:35 Silver Spring MD
9757 Alison Brown F#4546 724/927 F20-24 1:06:35 13:24 58:20 11:44 Lancaster NY
9758 Hollie M. Green F#4547 246/472 F50-54 1:06:35 13:24 58:56 11:52 Machias NY
9759 Parker Brown F#4548 480/631 F15-19 1:06:35 13:24 1:02:31 12:35 Silver Spring MD
9760 Karen Fenzl F#4549 247/472 F50-54 1:06:35 13:24 1:03:54 12:52 Hamburg NY
9761 Amanda Pasternak F#4550 859/1115 F25-29 1:06:35 13:24 1:01:56 12:28 Buffalo NY
9762 Jule Carr F#4551 725/927 F20-24 1:06:36 13:24 1:05:00 13:05 East Amherst NY
9763 Joseph R. Kreuz M#5211 469/546 M50-54 1:06:36 13:24 1:04:21 12:57 Kenmore NY
9764 Teresa M. Kiel F#4552 55/126 F60-64 1:06:36 13:24 1:01:39 12:25 Snyder NY
9765 Nancy Manti F#4553 248/472 F50-54 1:06:37 13:24 1:06:00 13:17 Erie PA
9766 Taylor B. Stone F#4554 481/631 F15-19 1:06:37 13:24 56:54 11:27 Williamsville NY
9767 Mary Ellen Goergen F#4555 350/524 F45-49 1:06:37 13:24 1:00:25 12:10 Williamsville NY
9768 Lindsay Schwab F#4556 860/1115 F25-29 1:06:37 13:24 59:19 11:56 Lockport NY
9769 Santina M. Gregori F#4557 861/1115 F25-29 1:06:37 13:24 57:52 11:39 North Tonawanda NY
9770 Jill Antonik F#4558 399/565 F40-44 1:06:37 13:24 1:06:37 13:24 Hamburg NY
9771 Genevieve Goergen F#4559 726/927 F20-24 1:06:37 13:25 1:00:26 12:10 Williamsville NY
9772 Hally B. Stone F#4560 727/927 F20-24 1:06:37 13:25 56:55 11:27 Williamsville NY
9773 Christine Braun F#4561 629/821 F30-34 1:06:38 13:25 1:01:39 12:25 Clarence NY
9774 Christine Krolewicz F#4562 728/927 F20-24 1:06:38 13:25 58:23 11:45 Eden NY
9775 Samantha B. Stone F#4563 862/1115 F25-29 1:06:38 13:25 56:56 11:28 Williamsville NY
9776 Amanda M. Maciuba F#4564 863/1115 F25-29 1:06:38 13:25 56:57 11:28 Clarence NY
9777 Elizabeth Czapski F#4565 864/1115 F25-29 1:06:39 13:25 56:56 11:28 Buffalo NY
9778 Emily Krolewicz F#4566 729/927 F20-24 1:06:39 13:25 58:24 11:45 Eden NY
9779 Susanna Han F#4567 468/627 F35-39 1:06:40 13:25 1:01:13 12:19 Toronto ON
9780 Jill Flack F#4568 249/472 F50-54 1:06:41 13:25 58:49 11:50 Arlington VA
9781 Evan D. Kopp M#5212 241/313 M01-14 1:06:41 13:25 58:27 11:46 North Tonawanda NY
9782 Amanda Degolier F#4569 630/821 F30-34 1:06:41 13:25 58:14 11:43 Dunkirk NY
9783 Jayson R. Degolier M#5213 478/533 M35-39 1:06:41 13:25 58:15 11:43 Dunkirk NY
9784 Brian J. Kopp M#5214 479/533 M35-39 1:06:43 13:26 58:29 11:46 North Tonawanda NY
9785 Joanna Gillespie F#4570 400/565 F40-44 1:06:44 13:26 1:04:04 12:54 Buffalo NY
9786 Jessica L. Kramer F#4571 730/927 F20-24 1:06:44 13:26 57:59 11:40 West Seneca NY
9787 Lindsay Maza F#4572 865/1115 F25-29 1:06:44 13:26 1:00:13 12:07 West Seneca NY
9788 Kelly A. Weinrib F#4573 731/927 F20-24 1:06:45 13:26 1:00:34 12:11 Kenmore NY
9789 Kimberly R. Yannie F#4574 401/565 F40-44 1:06:45 13:26 58:05 11:42 Dunkirk NY
9790 Michael R. Ruppenthal M#5215 386/475 M55-59 1:06:45 13:26 1:02:22 12:33 Orchard Park NY
9791 Heather Kopera F#4575 469/627 F35-39 1:06:45 13:26 57:26 11:34 Tonawanda NY
9792 Amy Hoffman F#4576 866/1115 F25-29 1:06:45 13:26 1:02:40 12:37 North Tonawanda NY
9793 Robert S. Weinrib M#5216 470/546 M50-54 1:06:45 13:26 1:00:35 12:12 Snyder NY
9794 Heather O'Donnell F#4577 402/565 F40-44 1:06:46 13:26 1:03:10 12:43 Little Valley NY
9795 Jack Valenti M#5217 242/313 M01-14 1:06:46 13:26 56:47 11:26 Warren NJ
9796 Scott O'Donnell M#5218 243/313 M01-14 1:06:46 13:26 1:03:10 12:43 Little Valley NY
9797 Laura Forster F#4578 250/472 F50-54 1:06:46 13:26 58:32 11:47 Eden NY
9798 Joseph A. Valenti M#5219 480/533 M35-39 1:06:47 13:26 56:48 11:26 Warren NJ
9799 Sarah R. Anthony F#4579 188/293 F01-14 1:06:47 13:26 58:26 11:46 Snyder NY
9800 Wendy L. Schasel F#4580 403/565 F40-44 1:06:47 13:27 57:29 11:34 Elma NY
9801 Stacy Phillips F#4581 470/627 F35-39 1:06:47 13:27 57:29 11:34 Tonawanda NY
9802 Timothy P. Fox, Jr. M#5220 476/544 M20-24 1:06:48 13:27 58:13 11:43 Hamburg NY
9803 Linda Barauskas F#4582 141/264 F55-59 1:06:49 13:27 1:00:51 12:15 Niagara Falls NY
9804 Jessica E. Borchert F#4583 867/1115 F25-29 1:06:49 13:27 1:00:18 12:08 Orchard Park NY
9805 John P. Smith M#5221 68/111 M65-69 1:06:50 13:27 59:39 12:00 Rochester NY
9806 Nichole Taylor F#4584 631/821 F30-34 1:06:50 13:27 59:36 12:00 Gowanda NY
9807 Michael S. Anthony M#5222 537/605 M45-49 1:06:50 13:27 58:29 11:46 Snyder NY
9808 Jennifer L. Radomski F#4585 868/1115 F25-29 1:06:50 13:27 58:23 11:45 Cheektowaga NY
9809 Mandy Hellinger F#4586 869/1115 F25-29 1:06:50 13:27 58:23 11:45 West Seneca NY
9810 Alan Delmerico M#5223 612/699 M30-34 1:06:51 13:27 1:00:36 12:12 Buffalo NY
9811 Jeremy Gilbert M#5224 613/699 M30-34 1:06:51 13:27 1:04:48 13:03 West Seneca NY
9812 Kaitlyn Richert F#4587 732/927 F20-24 1:06:51 13:27 1:04:21 12:57 Hamburg NY
9813 Tracey Gilbert F#4588 870/1115 F25-29 1:06:51 13:27 1:04:48 13:03 West Seneca NY
9814 Kevin Goodwin M#5225 477/544 M20-24 1:06:51 13:27 59:34 11:59 Williamsville NY
9815 Dane Burke M#5226 614/699 M30-34 1:06:52 13:27 56:47 11:26 Buffalo NY
9816 Krista White F#4589 142/264 F55-59 1:06:53 13:28 1:06:44 13:26 Buffalo NY
9817 Shelley A. Wilson F#4590 251/472 F50-54 1:06:54 13:28 1:01:33 12:23 League City TX
9818 Stan Kujawski M#5227 198/271 M60-64 1:06:55 13:28 1:06:55 13:28 East Aurora NY
9819 Sherrill Kujawski F#4591 56/126 F60-64 1:06:55 13:28 1:06:55 13:28 East Aurora NY
9820 Kathleen Sellick F#4592 733/927 F20-24 1:06:55 13:28 1:05:15 13:08 Amherst NY
9821 Paul Thorington M#5228 615/699 M30-34 1:06:58 13:29 57:58 11:40 Buffalo NY
9822 Louis H. Schmidt M#5229 199/271 M60-64 1:06:58 13:29 1:06:58 13:29 West Seneca NY
9823 Tina Farley F#4593 404/565 F40-44 1:06:58 13:29 1:00:18 12:08 Tonawanda NY
9824 Tamara A. Daniels F#4594 632/821 F30-34 1:06:58 13:29 1:01:35 12:24 New York NY
9825 Greg A. Daniels M#5230 616/699 M30-34 1:06:58 13:29 1:01:35 12:24 West Hollywood CA
9826 Ashley Churder F#4595 633/821 F30-34 1:06:59 13:29 59:55 12:04 Williamsville NY
9827 Mary Churder F#4596 143/264 F55-59 1:06:59 13:29 59:56 12:04 North Tonawanda NY
9828 Michael Knott M#5231 471/546 M50-54 1:07:00 13:29 1:02:14 12:32 Haverhill MA
9829 Mary Knott F#4597 252/472 F50-54 1:07:00 13:29 1:02:15 12:32 Lake View NY
9830 Patricia Ruhland F#4598 634/821 F30-34 1:07:01 13:29 1:04:12 12:55 Cheektowaga NY
9831 Caitlin Logue F#4599 871/1115 F25-29 1:07:01 13:29 1:01:45 12:26 Buffalo NY
9832 Julie Winkelman F#4600 635/821 F30-34 1:07:01 13:29 1:04:44 13:02 Williamsville NY
9833 Emily Nestle F#4601 872/1115 F25-29 1:07:01 13:29 1:03:23 12:45 Takoma Park MD
9834 Carolyn Nestle F#4602 873/1115 F25-29 1:07:01 13:29 1:03:23 12:45 Atlanta GA
9835 Mark Nestle M#5232 387/475 M55-59 1:07:01 13:29 1:03:23 12:45 Buffalo NY
9836 Megan Tafelski F#4603 734/927 F20-24 1:07:01 13:29 1:03:19 12:45 Buffalo NY
9837 Nicole Sorrentino F#4604 735/927 F20-24 1:07:01 13:29 1:03:18 12:44 West Seneca NY
9838 April Boyer F#4605 736/927 F20-24 1:07:02 13:30 1:03:51 12:51 North Tonawanda NY
9839 Brittany Booth F#4606 737/927 F20-24 1:07:02 13:30 1:03:51 12:51 North Tonawanda NY
9840 Stephen W. Erickson M#5233 617/699 M30-34 1:07:03 13:30 1:03:07 12:42 Los Angeles CA
9841 Elizabeth Reilly F#4607 471/627 F35-39 1:07:03 13:30 1:03:09 12:43 Silver Spring MD
9842 Johnny Mancuso M#5234 244/313 M01-14 1:07:03 13:30 57:48 11:38 North Tonawanda NY
9843 Katherine M. Tryjankowski F#4608 738/927 F20-24 1:07:03 13:30 59:05 11:54 Buffalo NY
9844 Michael Passarelli M#5235 618/699 M30-34 1:07:04 13:30 56:36 11:24 Ballston Spa NY
9845 James Krell M#5236 481/533 M35-39 1:07:04 13:30 59:23 11:57 West Seneca NY
9846 Jason E. Krell M#5237 482/533 M35-39 1:07:04 13:30 59:23 11:57 Elma NY
9847 Kerry Carlone F#4609 405/565 F40-44 1:07:05 13:30 1:03:35 12:48 West Seneca NY
9848 Stephanie M. Trifunovic F#4610 739/927 F20-24 1:07:05 13:30 1:03:17 12:44 Hamburg NY
9849 Beth Solek F#4611 636/821 F30-34 1:07:05 13:30 1:02:05 12:30 Williamsville NY
9850 Keith Greiner M#5238 472/546 M50-54 1:07:06 13:30 1:03:22 12:45 West Seneca NY
9851 Mary Beth Erbacher F#4612 351/524 F45-49 1:07:06 13:30 1:01:03 12:17 Williamsville NY
9852 John T. Wetherwax M#5239 619/699 M30-34 1:07:06 13:30 1:07:06 13:30 Lackawanna NY
9853 Elizabeth M. Brooks F#4613 472/627 F35-39 1:07:06 13:30 1:02:07 12:30 Buffalo NY
9854 Kevin Bennett M#5240 546/590 M15-19 1:07:07 13:30 1:02:16 12:32 North Tonawanda NY
9855 Charles Bennett M#5241 671/732 M25-29 1:07:07 13:30 1:02:16 12:32 Amherst NY
9856 Laura A. Jankowski F#4614 874/1115 F25-29 1:07:07 13:31 57:00 11:28 Williamsville NY
9857 Claire Rutowski F#4615 482/631 F15-19 1:07:08 13:31 1:02:58 12:40 Williamsville NY
9858 Cori M. Sannicola F#4616 740/927 F20-24 1:07:08 13:31 57:02 11:29 Tonawanda NY
9859 Laura L. Dombrowski F#4617 637/821 F30-34 1:07:08 13:31 1:03:31 12:47 Buffalo NY
9860 Dara L. Gallagher F#4618 875/1115 F25-29 1:07:09 13:31 1:04:08 12:55 Colden NY
9861 Kelly Delevan F#4619 406/565 F40-44 1:07:09 13:31 57:57 11:40 Syracuse NY
9862 Clare Pivarunas F#4620 189/293 F01-14 1:07:09 13:31 1:00:05 12:06 Elma NY
9863 Mark Q. Mulville M#5242 514/586 M40-44 1:07:09 13:31 57:56 11:40 Orchard Park NY
9864 Giana L. Mulville F#4621 407/565 F40-44 1:07:09 13:31 57:57 11:40 Orchard Park NY
9865 Joanne Moore Beutler F#4622 408/565 F40-44 1:07:09 13:31 59:47 12:02 Cheektowaga NY
9866 Erin Lachaal F#4623 483/631 F15-19 1:07:10 13:31 59:44 12:01 Buffalo NY
9867 Kristine Valenti F#4624 253/472 F50-54 1:07:10 13:31 1:01:19 12:20 Orchard Park NY
9868 Deanna Ernst F#4625 876/1115 F25-29 1:07:10 13:31 1:02:47 12:38 Hamburg NY
9869 Roland S. Sadowski M#5243 200/271 M60-64 1:07:10 13:31 1:02:46 12:38 Lakeview NY
9870 Anne Pivarunas F#4626 484/631 F15-19 1:07:10 13:31 1:00:07 12:06 Elma NY
9871 Michael T. Feeley M#5244 538/605 M45-49 1:07:10 13:31 56:59 11:28 Amherst NY
9872 Teresa Josey F#4627 352/524 F45-49 1:07:10 13:31 1:04:58 13:05 Niagara Falls NY
9873 Francis X. Feeley M#5245 18/44 M70-74 1:07:10 13:31 56:59 11:28 Buffalo NY
9874 Laura Pullano F#4628 485/631 F15-19 1:07:10 13:31 1:05:37 13:12 Hamburg NY
9875 Lynn Pullano F#4629 353/524 F45-49 1:07:10 13:31 1:05:35 13:12 Hamburg NY
9876 Megan Lachaal F#4630 254/472 F50-54 1:07:11 13:31 59:45 12:02 Buffalo NY
9877 Scott B. Scanlon M#5246 473/546 M50-54 1:07:11 13:31 56:07 11:18 East Amherst NY
9878 Patricia Slocum F#4631 354/524 F45-49 1:07:11 13:31 59:45 12:02 Springwater NY
9879 Nicole Bordonaro F#4632 741/927 F20-24 1:07:12 13:31 57:02 11:29 Williamsville NY
9880 Kevin Evchich M#5247 478/544 M20-24 1:07:12 13:31 1:07:12 13:31 Williamsville NY
9881 John C. Mancuso M#5248 539/605 M45-49 1:07:12 13:32 57:57 11:40 North Tonawanda NY
9882 Paula Witman F#4633 877/1115 F25-29 1:07:14 13:32 1:01:44 12:26 New York NY
9883 Nell Daley F#4634 57/126 F60-64 1:07:14 13:32 1:01:44 12:25 Orchard Park NY
9884 Leah Obertean F#4635 878/1115 F25-29 1:07:14 13:32 1:02:35 12:36 Buffalo NY
9885 Matthew P. Infante M#5249 672/732 M25-29 1:07:14 13:32 1:01:45 12:26 Orchard Park NY
9886 Robert Daley M#5250 388/475 M55-59 1:07:14 13:32 1:01:44 12:26 Orchard Park NY
9887 Joseph Nagowski M#5251 474/546 M50-54 1:07:14 13:32 59:41 12:01 West Seneca NY
9888 Shannon McGill F#4636 879/1115 F25-29 1:07:15 13:32 1:01:45 12:26 Williamsville NY
9889 Amanda Chmura F#4637 473/627 F35-39 1:07:15 13:32 1:06:11 13:19 Buffalo NY
9890 Caylee Ford F#4638 486/631 F15-19 1:07:15 13:32 57:01 11:29 West Seneca NY
9891 Alyson L. Ruppenthal F#4639 487/631 F15-19 1:07:15 13:32 1:02:52 12:39 Orchard Park NY
9892 Michael Coppola M#5252 673/732 M25-29 1:07:16 13:32 1:03:42 12:49 Buffalo NY
9893 Emilee Silverstein F#4640 880/1115 F25-29 1:07:16 13:32 57:30 11:34 Tonawanda NY
9894 Angie Brandt F#4641 638/821 F30-34 1:07:16 13:32 58:41 11:49 Buffalo NY
9895 Amanda M. Caruso F#4642 881/1115 F25-29 1:07:16 13:32 58:37 11:48 Panama NY
9896 Jay Hall M#5253 479/544 M20-24 1:07:16 13:32 1:04:30 12:59 Buffalo NY
9897 Annette M. Barone F#4643 355/524 F45-49 1:07:16 13:32 1:03:46 12:50 Newfane NY
9898 Joseph D. Bennett M#5254 480/544 M20-24 1:07:17 13:32 1:07:17 13:32 Getzville NY
9899 Susan M. Bennett F#4644 356/524 F45-49 1:07:17 13:33 1:07:17 13:33 Getzville NY
9900 Leah May F#4645 409/565 F40-44 1:07:18 13:33 1:03:48 12:50 Alden NY
9901 Jessica McKissack F#4646 474/627 F35-39 1:07:18 13:33 1:03:47 12:50 Buffalo NY
9902 Ryan Hassen M#5255 547/590 M15-19 1:07:18 13:33 59:30 11:59 Orchard Park NY
9903 Kathy Kelleher F#4647 410/565 F40-44 1:07:18 13:33 1:03:33 12:48 Kenmore NY
9904 Jerry P. Rivard M#5256 4/10 M80-99 1:07:18 13:33 1:07:12 13:32 West Amherst NY
9905 Eileen S. Coller F#4648 475/627 F35-39 1:07:18 13:33 1:03:34 12:48 Dryden NY
9906 Kate Treiber F#4649 742/927 F20-24 1:07:19 13:33 1:03:45 12:50 Williamsville NY
9907 Melissa A. Aduddle F#4650 639/821 F30-34 1:07:20 13:33 1:05:01 13:05 Cheektowaga NY
9908 Arianna Valenti F#4651 190/293 F01-14 1:07:21 13:33 57:22 11:33 Warren NJ
9909 Amy Weir F#4652 411/565 F40-44 1:07:21 13:33 1:01:10 12:19 North Tonawanda NY
9910 Diane E. Cameron F#4653 255/472 F50-54 1:07:21 13:33 1:02:47 12:38 Tonawanda NY
9911 Erika L. Caggiano F#4654 488/631 F15-19 1:07:21 13:33 1:02:01 12:29 Buffalo NY
9912 Heather Patterson F#4655 412/565 F40-44 1:07:21 13:33 1:03:36 12:48 Clarence Center NY
9913 Halee Patterson F#4656 191/293 F01-14 1:07:21 13:33 1:03:36 12:48 Clarence Center NY
9914 William C. Altreuter M#5257 389/475 M55-59 1:07:22 13:33 1:06:22 13:21 Buffalo NY
9915 Michele A. Martin F#4657 640/821 F30-34 1:07:22 13:34 1:02:57 12:40 Buffalo NY
9916 Kathryn Gear F#4658 882/1115 F25-29 1:07:22 13:34 1:05:42 13:13 Syracuse NY
9917 Bethany Britton F#4659 883/1115 F25-29 1:07:23 13:34 1:02:45 12:38 Warsaw NY
9918 Michael Caggiano M#5258 475/546 M50-54 1:07:23 13:34 1:02:02 12:29 Buffalo NY
9919 Melissa K. Laux F#4660 884/1115 F25-29 1:07:24 13:34 58:14 11:43 Buffalo NY
9920 Meaghan Hayes F#4661 743/927 F20-24 1:07:24 13:34 58:14 11:43 Grand Island NY
9921 Kaitlyn A. Wall F#4662 744/927 F20-24 1:07:25 13:34 1:04:54 13:04 Hamburg NY
9922 Josh Strzelec M#5259 481/544 M20-24 1:07:25 13:34 1:05:05 13:06 Buffalo NY
9923 Michaela Waggoner F#4663 476/627 F35-39 1:07:25 13:34 1:01:06 12:18 Cheektowaga NY
9924 Marissa Benzin F#4664 745/927 F20-24 1:07:25 13:34 1:05:05 13:06 Lancaster NY
9925 David Waggoner M#5260 540/605 M45-49 1:07:25 13:34 1:01:06 12:18 Cheektowaga NY
9926 Taylor Speth M#5261 548/590 M15-19 1:07:26 13:34 1:05:36 13:12 Kenmore NY
9927 Yvonne F. Paoletti F#4665 256/472 F50-54 1:07:26 13:34 1:02:13 12:31 Lancaster NY
9928 Frank Gatti M#5262 620/699 M30-34 1:07:26 13:34 1:03:56 12:52 Buffalo NY
9929 Amanda P. Dorolek F#4666 885/1115 F25-29 1:07:27 13:34 1:02:14 12:32 Elma NY
9930 Gabrielle R. Paoletti F#4667 886/1115 F25-29 1:07:27 13:34 1:02:13 12:31 Lancaster NY
9931 Michelle Kalisz F#4668 887/1115 F25-29 1:07:28 13:35 58:25 11:45 New York NY
9932 Patrick Goeller M#5263 390/475 M55-59 1:07:28 13:35 59:03 11:53 Clarence NY
9933 Christine Kornowicz F#4669 11/41 F65-69 1:07:29 13:35 1:04:39 13:01 Cheektowaga NY
9934 Mark Szafnicki M#5264 541/605 M45-49 1:07:29 13:35 1:05:47 13:14 South Wales NY
9935 James Bright M#5265 391/475 M55-59 1:07:30 13:35 1:00:06 12:06 Gasport NY
9936 Erin B. Hanson F#4670 477/627 F35-39 1:07:30 13:35 1:00:56 12:16 New York NY
9937 Ann Olszowka F#4671 357/524 F45-49 1:07:30 13:35 1:03:04 12:42 West Seneca NY
9938 Bob Olszowka M#5266 542/605 M45-49 1:07:31 13:35 1:03:05 12:42 West Seneca NY
9939 Colin T. Hassen M#5267 549/590 M15-19 1:07:31 13:35 59:43 12:01 Orchard Park NY
9940 Lauren Cius F#4672 641/821 F30-34 1:07:31 13:35 1:02:21 12:33 East Amherst NY
9941 Michael Ujvari M#5268 201/271 M60-64 1:07:31 13:35 1:02:21 12:33 North Tonawanda NY
9942 Tom Hochulski M#5269 202/271 M60-64 1:07:32 13:35 1:05:37 13:12 Buffalo NY
9943 Kailee Nagowski F#4673 489/631 F15-19 1:07:32 13:35 59:57 12:04 West Seneca NY
9944 Laura S. Schmidt F#4674 413/565 F40-44 1:07:32 13:36 1:01:40 12:25 Getzville NY
9945 Mari Goto F#4675 642/821 F30-34 1:07:33 13:36 1:01:56 12:28 Buffalo NY
9946 Steven R. Jacobs M#5270 203/271 M60-64 1:07:33 13:36 1:06:56 13:28 Buffalo NY
9947 Miranda M. Todaro F#4676 490/631 F15-19 1:07:33 13:36 1:04:16 12:56 Lancaster NY
9948 Adam Stankowski M#5271 550/590 M15-19 1:07:33 13:36 1:04:16 12:56 Lancaster NY
9949 David Donohue M#5272 543/605 M45-49 1:07:34 13:36 59:49 12:02 Tonawanda NY
9950 Carl A. Lahti M#5273 515/586 M40-44 1:07:34 13:36 1:00:34 12:11 Gales Ferry CT
9951 Timothy Brunetta M#5274 516/586 M40-44 1:07:35 13:36 58:20 11:44 Tonawanda NY
9952 Denise Brunetta F#4677 414/565 F40-44 1:07:35 13:36 58:20 11:44 Tonawanda NY
9953 Rachel Badzinski F#4678 888/1115 F25-29 1:07:35 13:36 1:01:15 12:20 Rochester NY
9954 Nicole Thompson F#4679 889/1115 F25-29 1:07:35 13:36 1:01:14 12:19 Cheektowaga NY
9955 Candice R. Marshall F#4680 643/821 F30-34 1:07:36 13:36 1:05:16 13:08 Depew NY
9956 Heather Keller F#4681 644/821 F30-34 1:07:36 13:36 59:33 11:59 Buffalo NY
9957 Jena R. Walczyk F#4682 491/631 F15-19 1:07:36 13:36 1:04:00 12:53 Elma NY
9958 Thomas Bender M#5275 392/475 M55-59 1:07:37 13:37 57:31 11:35 Hamburg NY
9959 Bob Bateman M#5276 517/586 M40-44 1:07:37 13:37 1:03:44 12:50 East Aurora NY
9960 Madeline Bender F#4683 746/927 F20-24 1:07:37 13:37 57:31 11:35 Hamburg NY
9961 Martin Bakowski M#5277 393/475 M55-59 1:07:37 13:37 59:25 11:58 Buffalo NY
9962 Michele J. Johnson F#4684 478/627 F35-39 1:07:38 13:37 1:03:05 12:42 Williamsville NY
9963 Lori Olin F#4685 645/821 F30-34 1:07:39 13:37 1:03:33 12:48 Syracuse NY
9964 Lisa Klossner F#4686 257/472 F50-54 1:07:40 13:37 1:00:18 12:08 East Amherst NY
9965 Trish Bateman F#4687 415/565 F40-44 1:07:41 13:37 1:03:48 12:51 East Aurora NY
9966 Jeff Klossner M#5278 476/546 M50-54 1:07:41 13:37 1:00:19 12:08 East Amherst NY
9967 Laura Briganti F#4688 416/565 F40-44 1:07:42 13:38 59:00 11:52 Lewiston NY
9968 Lana Gardner F#4689 479/627 F35-39 1:07:42 13:38 1:06:51 13:27 Eden NY
9969 Maria A. Heusinger F#4690 144/264 F55-59 1:07:43 13:38 1:03:14 12:44 Lackawanna NY
9970 Trish A. Esposito F#4691 747/927 F20-24 1:07:43 13:38 1:03:42 12:49 Williamsville NY
9971 Raymond Mingle M#5279 69/111 M65-69 1:07:43 13:38 1:06:52 13:27 Eden NY
9972 Jacquelyn Dougherty F#4692 417/565 F40-44 1:07:44 13:38 1:05:41 13:13 Orchard Park NY
9973 Patricia Firth F#4693 358/524 F45-49 1:07:44 13:38 1:01:22 12:21 Grand Island NY
9974 Chelsea Firth F#4694 492/631 F15-19 1:07:44 13:38 1:01:23 12:21 Grand Island NY
9975 Stephanie Smigielski F#4695 748/927 F20-24 1:07:45 13:38 1:05:17 13:08 San Diego CA
9976 Deanna Gworek F#4696 646/821 F30-34 1:07:45 13:38 1:06:07 13:18 Williamsville NY
9977 Angela A. Cullen F#4697 480/627 F35-39 1:07:45 13:38 58:26 11:46 Orchard Park NY
9978 Joseph Cullen M#5280 245/313 M01-14 1:07:45 13:38 58:26 11:46 Orchard Park NY
9979 Gary D. Owen M#5281 477/546 M50-54 1:07:45 13:38 1:02:42 12:37 Lancaster NY
9980 Deborah Pokerwinski F#4698 258/472 F50-54 1:07:45 13:38 1:06:08 13:19 Buffalo NY
9981 Russell C. Peters M#5282 6/17 M75-79 1:07:45 13:38 1:03:26 12:46 Niagara Falls NY
9982 Jakob Gozdziak M#5283 246/313 M01-14 1:07:46 13:38 1:03:16 12:44 Amherst NY
9983 Kenneth E. Graber M#5284 204/271 M60-64 1:07:46 13:38 1:01:36 12:24 Lancaster NY
9984 Robert Weiss M#5285 394/475 M55-59 1:07:46 13:38 1:04:42 13:01 Amherst NY
9985 Mary Tucker F#4699 359/524 F45-49 1:07:47 13:38 1:02:12 12:31 Kenmore NY
9986 Keith Vogel M#5286 482/544 M20-24 1:07:47 13:38 58:55 11:52 Clarence Center NY
9987 Robert Stelianou M#5287 478/546 M50-54 1:07:47 13:38 1:02:12 12:31 East Amherst NY
9988 Matthew Scherer M#5288 247/313 M01-14 1:07:47 13:38 1:03:29 12:47 Lake View NY
9989 Ann Taylor F#4700 360/524 F45-49 1:07:47 13:38 1:02:13 12:31 West Amherst NY
9990 Lauren Fial F#4701 749/927 F20-24 1:07:47 13:39 58:55 11:52 East Aurora NY
9991 Matthew Biddle M#5289 483/544 M20-24 1:07:48 13:39 1:06:29 13:23 Buffalo NY
9992 Melissa A. Smith F#4702 647/821 F30-34 1:07:48 13:39 1:02:41 12:37 East Aurora NY
9993 Amanda Britzzalaro F#4703 750/927 F20-24 1:07:48 13:39 1:02:55 12:40 Clarence NY
9994 Ann Breidenstein F#4704 648/821 F30-34 1:07:48 13:39 1:02:42 12:37 Buffalo NY
9995 Leah M. Saada-Sherman F#4705 649/821 F30-34 1:07:49 13:39 58:01 11:41 Rochester NY
9996 Constance C. Giessert F#4706 650/821 F30-34 1:07:49 13:39 1:03:34 12:48 Buffalo NY
9997 Penny El Yousfi F#4707 481/627 F35-39 1:07:49 13:39 1:00:21 12:09 West Seneca NY
9998 Jackie Jajkowski F#4708 651/821 F30-34 1:07:49 13:39 1:00:21 12:09 Sloan NY
9999 Danielle R. McGinley F#4709 751/927 F20-24 1:07:49 13:39 1:04:07 12:54 Orchard Park NY
10000 Nicole V. Gillies F#4710 752/927 F20-24 1:07:49 13:39 1:02:54 12:40 Akron NY
10001 Kathryn Dearing F#4711 890/1115 F25-29 1:07:50 13:39 1:06:11 13:19 Kenmore NY
10002 Jennifer C. Ejbisz F#4712 652/821 F30-34 1:07:50 13:39 1:00:33 12:11 Hamburg NY
10003 Brendan Chiarilli M#5290 483/533 M35-39 1:07:50 13:39 1:03:48 12:50 Buffalo NY
10004 Carlene Lippold F#4713 891/1115 F25-29 1:07:51 13:39 1:03:34 12:48 Hamburg NY
10005 Ashley A. Fitzpatrick F#4714 753/927 F20-24 1:07:51 13:39 1:05:15 13:08 Buffalo NY
10006 Scott P. Becker M#5291 621/699 M30-34 1:07:51 13:39 58:04 11:41 Cheektowaga NY
10007 Trisha Digiore F#4715 653/821 F30-34 1:07:51 13:39 1:04:16 12:56 Buffalo NY
10008 Katie Pheils F#4716 654/821 F30-34 1:07:51 13:39 1:04:16 12:56 Orchard Park NY
10009 Douglas L. Dubois M#5292 395/475 M55-59 1:07:52 13:40 1:06:18 13:21 Amherst NY
10010 Melissa M. Bundt F#4717 892/1115 F25-29 1:07:52 13:40 1:05:19 13:09 Amherst NY
10011 Paul M. Becker M#5293 479/546 M50-54 1:07:52 13:40 58:05 11:42 Cheektowaga NY
10012 Valentina A. Scarlett F#4718 361/524 F45-49 1:07:52 13:40 1:07:18 13:33 Williamsville NY
10013 Gregg Siegal M#5294 480/546 M50-54 1:07:55 13:40 1:00:01 12:05 Arlington VA
10014 Jackie Stiefel F#4719 893/1115 F25-29 1:07:55 13:40 1:03:40 12:49 North Tonawanda NY
10015 Kaylee M. Jakubowski F#4720 754/927 F20-24 1:07:56 13:40 58:01 11:41 Lancaster NY
10016 Christopher Rath M#5295 518/586 M40-44 1:07:57 13:41 59:18 11:56 Buffalo NY
10017 Bethany Foerster F#4721 894/1115 F25-29 1:07:57 13:41 59:19 11:56 Buffalo NY
10018 Jayden Siwa M#5296 248/313 M01-14 1:07:57 13:41 1:05:47 13:14 Lancaster NY
10019 Tracey Freeman F#4722 895/1115 F25-29 1:07:58 13:41 1:00:47 12:14 Getzville NY
10020 John C. Osborn M#5297 551/590 M15-19 1:07:58 13:41 59:26 11:58 Orchard Park NY
10021 Wayne Handzlik M#5298 519/586 M40-44 1:07:59 13:41 1:04:48 13:03 Cheektowaga NY
10022 Ken Wesolowski M#5299 520/586 M40-44 1:07:59 13:41 1:04:50 13:03 Cheektowaga NY
10023 Sara Kuznets F#4723 58/126 F60-64 1:07:59 13:41 1:02:55 12:40 Getzville NY
10024 Regina Valenti F#4724 418/565 F40-44 1:08:00 13:41 58:01 11:41 Warren NJ
10025 Dylan Falk M#5300 552/590 M15-19 1:08:00 13:41 57:48 11:38 Pittsburgh PA
10026 John Anastasio M#5301 622/699 M30-34 1:08:00 13:41 1:00:29 12:11 Katonah NY
10027 Maryanne Anastasio F#4725 655/821 F30-34 1:08:01 13:41 1:00:29 12:11 Katonah NY
10028 Betty S. Herberger F#4726 896/1115 F25-29 1:08:01 13:41 1:02:34 12:36 West Seneca NY
10029 Donna L. Bumpass F#4727 362/524 F45-49 1:08:01 13:41 1:02:34 12:36 Sanford FL
10030 David Stehlin M#5302 674/732 M25-29 1:08:01 13:41 1:01:32 12:23 Kenmore NY
10031 MacKenzie K. Klaben F#4728 192/293 F01-14 1:08:02 13:41 1:02:23 12:33 Ithaca NY
10032 Lisa J. Fowler F#4729 482/627 F35-39 1:08:03 13:42 1:05:54 13:16 Lancaster NY
10033 Kathryn Morrison F#4730 897/1115 F25-29 1:08:03 13:42 1:01:36 12:24 Lockport NY
10034 Mackenzie Gozdziak F#4731 193/293 F01-14 1:08:04 13:42 1:03:34 12:48 Amherst NY
10035 Kim Parker F#4732 363/524 F45-49 1:08:04 13:42 59:51 12:03 Marilla NY
10036 Keith Scranton M#5303 396/475 M55-59 1:08:05 13:42 58:26 11:46 Tonawanda NY
10037 Leo H. McMillen M#5304 7/17 M75-79 1:08:05 13:42 1:07:01 13:29 Lexington KY
10038 Alexis K. Denn F#4733 898/1115 F25-29 1:08:05 13:42 1:03:29 12:47 Montclair NJ
10039 Aubrey Perlee F#4734 899/1115 F25-29 1:08:05 13:42 1:03:29 12:47 Chicago IL
10040 Anne-Marie C. Gaul F#4735 656/821 F30-34 1:08:05 13:42 1:00:33 12:11 Lackawanna NY
10041 John P. Gaul M#5305 623/699 M30-34 1:08:05 13:42 1:00:32 12:11 Lackawanna NY
10042 Michael Walter M#5306 397/475 M55-59 1:08:05 13:42 1:03:05 12:42 West Seneca NY
10043 Cole R. Fisher M#5307 249/313 M01-14 1:08:06 13:42 1:02:30 12:35 Williamsville NY
10044 Todd Evans M#5308 624/699 M30-34 1:08:06 13:42 1:01:05 12:18 Arlington VA
10045 Colleen A. Baran F#4736 657/821 F30-34 1:08:07 13:43 58:00 11:41 Tonawanda NY
10046 Taylor Hamp F#4737 900/1115 F25-29 1:08:07 13:43 1:04:33 12:59 Buffalo NY
10047 Lisa Martin F#4738 259/472 F50-54 1:08:09 13:43 59:16 11:56 Orchard Park NY
10048 Katie E. Osborn F#4739 755/927 F20-24 1:08:09 13:43 59:37 12:00 Amherst NY
10049 Ellen Schulze F#4740 364/524 F45-49 1:08:09 13:43 58:57 11:52 Utica NY
10050 Jason D. Klaben M#5309 521/586 M40-44 1:08:09 13:43 1:02:31 12:35 Ithaca NY
10051 Lynn Gozdziak F#4741 419/565 F40-44 1:08:09 13:43 1:03:40 12:49 Amherst NY
10052 Carl P. Fisher M#5310 544/605 M45-49 1:08:10 13:43 1:02:34 12:36 Williamsville NY
10053 Matthew Lehde M#5311 625/699 M30-34 1:08:10 13:43 1:01:27 12:22 Cheektowaga NY
10054 Krista M. Lehde F#4742 901/1115 F25-29 1:08:11 13:43 1:01:27 12:22 Cheektowaga NY
10055 Nathan Lamb M#5312 250/313 M01-14 1:08:11 13:43 1:02:53 12:39 Kenmore NY
10056 Madeline Lamb F#4743 194/293 F01-14 1:08:11 13:43 1:02:53 12:39 Kenmore NY
10057 Jessica Mucci F#4744 493/631 F15-19 1:08:13 13:44 1:03:26 12:46 Amherst NY
10058 Monique Watts F#4745 365/524 F45-49 1:08:13 13:44 1:05:34 13:12 Buffalo NY
10059 Alicia Stewart F#4746 366/524 F45-49 1:08:14 13:44 1:07:03 13:30 Niagara Falls NY
10060 Katie Swanick F#4747 902/1115 F25-29 1:08:15 13:44 1:03:50 12:51 Kenmore NY
10061 Justine Springborn F#4748 658/821 F30-34 1:08:16 13:44 1:02:57 12:40 Kenmore NY
10062 Anne Ameno F#4749 903/1115 F25-29 1:08:16 13:44 1:02:34 12:36 Rahway NJ
10063 Samantha Nelson F#4750 483/627 F35-39 1:08:16 13:44 57:50 11:38 Buffalo NY
10064 Jessica Rinehart F#4751 195/293 F01-14 1:08:17 13:45 1:06:25 13:22 Angola NY
10065 Mark Marinaccio M#5313 675/732 M25-29 1:08:18 13:45 58:47 11:50 West Seneca NY
10066 Dj Giancola M#5314 676/732 M25-29 1:08:18 13:45 58:47 11:50 Niagara Falls NY
10067 Chuck Koller M#5315 70/111 M65-69 1:08:18 13:45 59:15 11:56 West Seneca NY
10068 Carly Linsner F#4752 196/293 F01-14 1:08:18 13:45 59:15 11:56 West Seneca NY
10069 John Saudners M#5316 251/313 M01-14 1:08:19 13:45 59:19 11:56 Buffalo NY
10070 Peggy Bruso F#4753 420/565 F40-44 1:08:19 13:45 1:01:05 12:18 Clarence NY
10071 Patrick M. Phelan M#5317 205/271 M60-64 1:08:19 13:45 1:03:59 12:53 Buffalo NY
10072 Barry Safier M#5318 522/586 M40-44 1:08:19 13:45 1:00:18 12:08 Getzville NY
10073 Meghan Rezac F#4754 904/1115 F25-29 1:08:19 13:45 1:00:18 12:08 Westborough MA
10074 Janet Byrne-Safier F#4755 421/565 F40-44 1:08:20 13:45 1:00:20 12:09 Getzville NY
10075 Eddie D. R. Scott M#5319 252/313 M01-14 1:08:20 13:45 1:07:24 13:34 Niagara Falls NY
10076 Karen Coddington F#4756 367/524 F45-49 1:08:20 13:45 1:00:20 12:09 Amherst NY
10077 Jacob C. Distasio M#5320 553/590 M15-19 1:08:20 13:45 1:02:51 12:39 Williamsville NY
10078 Steven Pieri M#5321 484/533 M35-39 1:08:20 13:45 59:26 11:58 New York NY
10079 Suzanne Elliott F#4757 484/627 F35-39 1:08:20 13:45 59:26 11:58 New York NY
10080 Sean E. Ryan M#5322 626/699 M30-34 1:08:21 13:45 59:46 12:02 Buffalo NY
10081 Jennie Rinehart F#4758 422/565 F40-44 1:08:21 13:45 1:06:29 13:23 Angola NY
10082 Dan Kutis M#5323 545/605 M45-49 1:08:21 13:45 1:05:25 13:10 East Amherst NY
10083 Amy Wright F#4759 423/565 F40-44 1:08:22 13:46 1:01:09 12:19 Attica NY
10084 Catherine Topper F#4760 260/472 F50-54 1:08:22 13:46 1:00:02 12:05 Orchard Park NY
10085 Courtney Maroney F#4761 905/1115 F25-29 1:08:22 13:46 58:10 11:43 Buffalo NY
10086 C. Gweniviere Bush F#4762 424/565 F40-44 1:08:22 13:46 1:04:19 12:57 Ellicottville NY
10087 Maddox D. Bush M#5324 253/313 M01-14 1:08:22 13:46 1:04:20 12:57 Ellicottville NY
10088 Kevin Gallagher M#5325 206/271 M60-64 1:08:24 13:46 1:00:21 12:09 Grand Island NY
10089 Halyna Wiszka F#4763 145/264 F55-59 1:08:24 13:46 1:05:56 13:16 Buffalo NY
10090 Tom Frost M#5326 546/605 M45-49 1:08:26 13:46 1:01:11 12:19 Williamsville NY
10091 Todd Angrignon M#5327 485/533 M35-39 1:08:27 13:47 1:01:17 12:20 East Aurora NY
10092 Michelle Messinger F#4764 425/565 F40-44 1:08:27 13:47 1:01:17 12:20 West Seneca NY
10093 Donald Jarmusz M#5328 398/475 M55-59 1:08:27 13:47 1:01:40 12:25 Clarence Center NY
10094 Bridget H. Morris F#4765 659/821 F30-34 1:08:27 13:47 1:01:22 12:21 Buffalo NY
10095 Hilary Jarmusz F#4766 756/927 F20-24 1:08:27 13:47 1:01:40 12:25 Clarence Center NY
10096 Catherine Lipsitz F#4767 660/821 F30-34 1:08:28 13:47 59:51 12:03 Buffalo NY
10097 Justin Ginter M#5329 677/732 M25-29 1:08:28 13:47 1:01:17 12:20 Lockport NY
10098 Valerie Fragale F#4768 368/524 F45-49 1:08:28 13:47 1:06:59 13:29 Williamsville NY
10099 Jason Krempa M#5330 486/533 M35-39 1:08:29 13:47 1:00:15 12:08 Tonawanda NY
10100 Anne E. Hughes F#4769 661/821 F30-34 1:08:29 13:47 1:05:10 13:07 Buffalo NY
10101 Matt J. Hughes M#5331 627/699 M30-34 1:08:29 13:47 1:05:10 13:07 Buffalo NY
10102 Heather M. Alesius F#4770 485/627 F35-39 1:08:29 13:47 1:00:33 12:11 Williamsville NY
10103 Christina L. Macken F#4771 906/1115 F25-29 1:08:30 13:47 1:02:48 12:38 Washington DC
10104 Brandee L. Keesler F#4772 757/927 F20-24 1:08:30 13:47 59:47 12:02 Hamburg NY
10105 Chris Pennuto M#5332 481/546 M50-54 1:08:30 13:47 1:07:01 13:29 Grand Island NY
10106 Emily C. Kaufmann F#4773 758/927 F20-24 1:08:31 13:47 1:05:45 13:14 Kenmore NY
10107 Colleen Pirrone F#4774 907/1115 F25-29 1:08:32 13:48 1:00:08 12:06 West Seneca NY
10108 Cristy Stephenson F#4775 662/821 F30-34 1:08:32 13:48 1:00:08 12:06 Orchard Park NY
10109 Meghan Brown F#4776 663/821 F30-34 1:08:32 13:48 1:04:13 12:55 Buffalo NY
10110 Sabrina Pribek-Britton F#4777 486/627 F35-39 1:08:32 13:48 1:03:54 12:52 Potsdam NY
10111 Dayle Paulson F#4778 59/126 F60-64 1:08:33 13:48 1:04:45 13:02 Rockton IL
10112 Amy Trimble F#4779 487/627 F35-39 1:08:33 13:48 1:02:01 12:29 Essex Junction VT
10113 Jim A. Christensen M#5333 547/605 M45-49 1:08:33 13:48 1:04:45 13:02 Waunakee WI
10114 Denise Pazda F#4780 60/126 F60-64 1:08:34 13:48 1:04:19 12:57 Winston Salem NC
10115 Olivia Zbytek F#4781 197/293 F01-14 1:08:34 13:48 1:04:19 12:57 Silver Creek NY
10116 Paul D. Costello, Jr. M#5334 548/605 M45-49 1:08:34 13:48 1:05:12 13:07 Tonawanda NY
10117 Paul D. Costello M#5335 71/111 M65-69 1:08:35 13:48 1:05:13 13:08 Williamsville NY
10118 Jeremy Budnack M#5336 628/699 M30-34 1:08:35 13:48 1:02:39 12:37 North Tonawanda NY
10119 Joseph D. McEachon M#5337 399/475 M55-59 1:08:36 13:48 59:50 12:03 East Amherst NY
10120 Hillary Payne F#4782 759/927 F20-24 1:08:36 13:48 1:06:42 13:25 Amherst NY
10121 Christine Stoddart F#4783 488/627 F35-39 1:08:37 13:49 1:01:27 12:22 Belleville IL
10122 Sarah A. Sturgis F#4784 426/565 F40-44 1:08:37 13:49 1:01:27 12:22 Harrisburg PA
10123 Allen J. Ellis M#5338 207/271 M60-64 1:08:37 13:49 1:00:28 12:10 Buffalo NY
10124 Linda Kerwin F#4785 261/472 F50-54 1:08:38 13:49 1:03:21 12:45 Wilson NY
10125 Kendrick J. Stoddart M#5339 487/533 M35-39 1:08:38 13:49 1:01:29 12:22 Belleville IL
10126 Kelly Pritt F#4786 664/821 F30-34 1:08:39 13:49 1:04:14 12:56 Charleston WV
10127 Colin O'Donnell M#5340 629/699 M30-34 1:08:40 13:49 1:04:43 13:02 East Aurora NY
10128 Paul L. Snyder, Iv M#5341 678/732 M25-29 1:08:40 13:49 1:02:18 12:32 East Amherst NY
10129 Bryan Fritz M#5342 630/699 M30-34 1:08:40 13:49 1:04:45 13:02 Geneseo NY
10130 Patrick O'Donnell M#5343 631/699 M30-34 1:08:40 13:49 1:04:44 13:02 Kenmore NY
10131 Andy Onuszko M#5344 523/586 M40-44 1:08:40 13:49 1:03:02 12:41 Stoney Creek ON
10132 Michael Palmer M#5345 632/699 M30-34 1:08:41 13:49 1:04:45 13:02 Williamsville NY
10133 Jenna Deegan F#4787 908/1115 F25-29 1:08:41 13:50 58:30 11:46 Buffalo NY
10134 Jennifer Giallella F#4788 427/565 F40-44 1:08:42 13:50 1:05:54 13:16 Buffalo NY
10135 Susan E. Witkowski F#4789 665/821 F30-34 1:08:42 13:50 1:05:54 13:16 Depew NY
10136 Sue Hill F#4790 369/524 F45-49 1:08:42 13:50 1:06:16 13:20 Tonawanda NY
10137 Alexandra L. Mikolajek F#4791 760/927 F20-24 1:08:42 13:50 59:54 12:03 Cheektowaga NY
10138 Janice Larson F#4792 146/264 F55-59 1:08:43 13:50 1:01:19 12:20 Blasdell NY
10139 Mark Slayton M#5346 633/699 M30-34 1:08:43 13:50 1:04:46 13:02 Hoboken NJ
10140 Andrew Fedor M#5347 554/590 M15-19 1:08:43 13:50 59:13 11:55 Williamsville NY
10141 Kathleen M. Riley F#4793 666/821 F30-34 1:08:43 13:50 1:02:22 12:33 Buffalo NY
10142 Emily McAdoo F#4794 909/1115 F25-29 1:08:43 13:50 1:02:22 12:33 West Henrietta NY
10143 Catherine E. Nagel F#4795 489/627 F35-39 1:08:44 13:50 1:05:36 13:12 Orchard Park NY
10144 Steven Wright M#5348 549/605 M45-49 1:08:45 13:50 59:37 12:00 Kenmore NY
10145 Jennifer Wudyka F#4796 667/821 F30-34 1:08:45 13:50 1:00:15 12:08 Kenmore NY
10146 Rachel Eye F#4797 494/631 F15-19 1:08:45 13:50 1:00:45 12:14 Orchard Park NY
10147 Jessica A. Thursam F#4798 668/821 F30-34 1:08:45 13:50 59:57 12:04 Tonawanda NY
10148 Elizabeth Simson F#4799 495/631 F15-19 1:08:45 13:50 1:00:44 12:14 Orchard Park NY
10149 Joan M. Banas F#4800 61/126 F60-64 1:08:45 13:50 58:37 11:48 Williamsville NY
10150 Nadine M. Ocasio F#4801 428/565 F40-44 1:08:46 13:50 1:03:57 12:52 Tonawanda NY
10151 Amy Grenke F#4802 761/927 F20-24 1:08:47 13:51 58:15 11:44 Grand Island NY
10152 Gin Edwards F#4803 490/627 F35-39 1:08:47 13:51 1:04:48 13:02 Kuna ID
10153 Robert Brennan M#5349 634/699 M30-34 1:08:48 13:51 1:01:09 12:18 Cheektowaga NY
10154 Gaiyla Esteban F#4804 198/293 F01-14 1:08:48 13:51 1:04:48 13:03 Kuna ID
10155 Jenna R. Evaldi F#4805 910/1115 F25-29 1:08:48 13:51 1:02:10 12:31 West Seneca NY
10156 Robert Drozda M#5350 550/605 M45-49 1:08:49 13:51 1:07:04 13:30 Amherst NY
10157 Corrie O'Hara F#4806 911/1115 F25-29 1:08:49 13:51 58:17 11:44 Niagara Falls NY
10158 Rosalie Drozda F#4807 496/631 F15-19 1:08:49 13:51 1:07:05 13:30 Amherst NY
10159 Sophia Giordano F#4808 199/293 F01-14 1:08:50 13:51 1:01:45 12:26 Buffalo NY
10160 Melissa Flow F#4809 669/821 F30-34 1:08:50 13:51 1:07:31 13:35 Rochester NY
10161 Julie Kruger F#4810 491/627 F35-39 1:08:51 13:51 1:00:43 12:13 Buffalo NY
10162 Deanna M. Giordano F#4811 370/524 F45-49 1:08:51 13:51 1:01:46 12:26 Buffalo NY
10163 Franz H. Ross M#5351 400/475 M55-59 1:08:51 13:51 1:00:46 12:14 Buffalo NY
10164 Stacy Dean F#4812 492/627 F35-39 1:08:51 13:51 1:05:44 13:14 Lancaster NY
10165 Ryan Schlia M#5352 484/544 M20-24 1:08:52 13:52 1:00:54 12:15 Buffalo NY
10166 Pam Nichols F#4813 762/927 F20-24 1:08:52 13:52 1:00:54 12:15 Buffalo NY
10167 Kathleen A. Bean F#4814 371/524 F45-49 1:08:52 13:52 58:37 11:48 West Seneca NY
10168 Chloe A. Matecki F#4815 200/293 F01-14 1:08:53 13:52 1:01:58 12:28 Kenmore NY
10169 Katherine A. Pratt F#4816 497/631 F15-19 1:08:53 13:52 1:02:10 12:31 Kenmore NY
10170 Timohty A. Deck M#5353 482/546 M50-54 1:08:54 13:52 1:01:59 12:29 Kenmore NY
10171 Phyllis Grochowiak F#4817 372/524 F45-49 1:08:54 13:52 1:01:53 12:27 Buffalo NY
10172 Monica Glynn F#4818 262/472 F50-54 1:08:54 13:52 1:01:27 12:22 Henderson NV
10173 Gretchen R. Wietig F#4819 493/627 F35-39 1:08:54 13:52 1:02:24 12:34 East Aurora NY
10174 Daniel P. Pratt M#5354 524/586 M40-44 1:08:54 13:52 1:02:11 12:31 Kenmore NY
10175 Hannah E. Klein F#4820 498/631 F15-19 1:08:54 13:52 1:04:17 12:56 Elma NY
10176 Nicole M. Anguish F#4821 912/1115 F25-29 1:08:55 13:52 1:05:23 13:10 Buffalo NY
10177 Rachel Oar F#4822 429/565 F40-44 1:08:55 13:52 1:04:18 12:56 Elma NY
10178 Deborah L. Surace F#4823 147/264 F55-59 1:08:55 13:52 1:04:39 13:01 Lockport NY
10179 Katie Hare F#4824 763/927 F20-24 1:08:55 13:52 59:23 11:57 Hamburg NY
10180 Katie Marcheson F#4825 913/1115 F25-29 1:08:56 13:52 1:00:57 12:16 Cheektowaga NY
10181 Christine A. Hare F#4826 764/927 F20-24 1:08:56 13:52 59:22 11:57 Hamburg NY
10182 Jamie Crawford F#4827 914/1115 F25-29 1:08:56 13:52 1:00:57 12:16 Lancaster NY
10183 Mary A. Davis F#4828 148/264 F55-59 1:08:57 13:53 1:01:56 12:28 Kenmore NY
10184 Shannon Silva F#4829 670/821 F30-34 1:08:58 13:53 1:03:56 12:52 Cheektowaga NY
10185 Brandon Jonas M#5355 679/732 M25-29 1:08:58 13:53 1:05:56 13:16 Amherst NY
10186 Joyce Chlebeck F#4830 494/627 F35-39 1:08:58 13:53 1:03:56 12:52 West Seneca NY
10187 Linda J. Idzik F#4831 62/126 F60-64 1:08:59 13:53 1:03:41 12:49 East Concord NY
10188 Michael Guzda M#5356 525/586 M40-44 1:08:59 13:53 1:03:40 12:49 Hamburg NY
10189 Rachel Castricone F#4832 430/565 F40-44 1:08:59 13:53 1:03:39 12:49 Hamburg NY
10190 Carrie Choboy F#4833 263/472 F50-54 1:08:59 13:53 1:08:59 13:53 West Seneca NY
10191 Trevor J. Barrett M#5357 485/544 M20-24 1:09:00 13:53 1:05:54 13:16 Williamsville NY
10192 Madison B. Bean F#4834 499/631 F15-19 1:09:00 13:53 58:46 11:50 West Seneca NY
10193 Christina M. Scime F#4835 495/627 F35-39 1:09:01 13:53 1:03:15 12:44 Baltimore MD
10194 Danielle Taylor F#4836 500/631 F15-19 1:09:01 13:53 1:01:01 12:17 West Amherst NY
10195 Anna Tucker F#4837 501/631 F15-19 1:09:01 13:53 1:01:01 12:17 Kenmore NY
10196 Angela Dobbins F#4838 496/627 F35-39 1:09:01 13:53 1:00:22 12:09 Philadelphia PA
10197 Tom Halvorson M#5358 208/271 M60-64 1:09:01 13:54 1:00:22 12:09 Lockport NY
10198 Kelci Davies F#4839 201/293 F01-14 1:09:02 13:54 1:00:43 12:13 Lakeview NY
10199 Ashley V. Sherk F#4840 202/293 F01-14 1:09:02 13:54 1:00:43 12:13 Lakeview NY
10200 Melissa Schutrum F#4841 264/472 F50-54 1:09:02 13:54 1:03:31 12:47 West Seneca NY
10201 Amy Choboy F#4842 265/472 F50-54 1:09:03 13:54 1:04:39 13:01 Fredonia NY
10202 Deirdre D. Wiles F#4843 765/927 F20-24 1:09:04 13:54 1:07:00 13:29 Cassadaga NY
10203 Kathryn Jordan F#4844 915/1115 F25-29 1:09:04 13:54 1:03:03 12:41 North Tonawanda NY
10204 Jeff Haim M#5359 680/732 M25-29 1:09:04 13:54 1:03:03 12:41 North Tonawanda NY
10205 Olivia Hunter F#4845 203/293 F01-14 1:09:04 13:54 1:00:50 12:15 Lockport NY
10206 Lori Diapaul F#4846 266/472 F50-54 1:09:04 13:54 1:00:50 12:15 Lockport NY
10207 Carrie Gordon F#4847 671/821 F30-34 1:09:05 13:54 1:04:17 12:56 Buffalo NY
10208 Bridget Dedario F#4848 672/821 F30-34 1:09:05 13:54 1:04:17 12:56 Grand Island NY
10209 Thomas Hutchison M#5360 681/732 M25-29 1:09:05 13:54 1:02:34 12:36 Hamburg NY
10210 Karen Robinson F#4849 373/524 F45-49 1:09:06 13:54 1:03:39 12:49 Eden NY
10211 Erin Hilton-Hutchison F#4850 916/1115 F25-29 1:09:06 13:54 1:02:35 12:36 Lockport NY
10212 Thomas J. Farley M#5361 682/732 M25-29 1:09:06 13:54 1:03:52 12:51 Buffalo NY
10213 Grant Macintyre M#5362 683/732 M25-29 1:09:06 13:54 1:03:02 12:41 Washington DC
10214 Courtney Mazo F#4851 917/1115 F25-29 1:09:06 13:54 1:03:02 12:41 Washington DC
10215 Greg Neumann M#5363 401/475 M55-59 1:09:06 13:54 1:04:53 13:03 Williamsville NY
10216 Lindsay Brownschidle F#4852 918/1115 F25-29 1:09:07 13:55 1:05:24 13:10 East Amherst NY
10217 Nicole Piorkowski F#4853 919/1115 F25-29 1:09:08 13:55 1:03:58 12:52 Buffalo NY
10218 Joni Flanagan F#4854 149/264 F55-59 1:09:08 13:55 1:06:06 13:18 Buffalo NY
10219 Kelly Labuda F#4855 766/927 F20-24 1:09:08 13:55 59:05 11:53 Tonawanda NY
10220 Olivia M. Scozzaro F#4856 767/927 F20-24 1:09:08 13:55 59:04 11:53 Tonawanda NY
10221 Karolyn A. Ivancie F#4857 431/565 F40-44 1:09:09 13:55 1:02:23 12:33 Kenmore NY
10222 Crista Ann Murray F#4858 432/565 F40-44 1:09:09 13:55 1:01:01 12:17 Williamsville NY
10223 Kristen Greinert F#4859 502/631 F15-19 1:09:09 13:55 1:00:46 12:14 Grand Island NY
10224 Julianne Baginski F#4860 433/565 F40-44 1:09:10 13:55 1:01:31 12:23 Hamburg NY
10225 Michelle Doran F#4861 374/524 F45-49 1:09:10 13:55 1:01:32 12:23 Hamburg NY
10226 Guruprasad Sarvothaman M#5364 684/732 M25-29 1:09:11 13:55 1:00:02 12:05 Tonawanda NY
10227 Claire A. Esmonde F#4862 503/631 F15-19 1:09:12 13:56 1:09:12 13:56 Buffalo NY
10228 Patricia Gillen F#4863 267/472 F50-54 1:09:13 13:56 1:05:19 13:09 West Seneca NY
10229 Michael Cavaloo M#5365 488/533 M35-39 1:09:13 13:56 1:04:00 12:53 Hamburg NY
10230 Nancy Baker F#4864 268/472 F50-54 1:09:14 13:56 1:02:58 12:40 Silver Creek NY
10231 Jack Shivinsky M#5366 254/313 M01-14 1:09:18 13:57 1:01:37 12:24 Kenmore NY
10232 Julie Sciolino F#4865 204/293 F01-14 1:09:18 13:57 1:05:58 13:17 Williamsville NY
10233 David Dicamillo M#5367 19/44 M70-74 1:09:18 13:57 1:04:32 12:59 Niagara Falls NY
10234 Mackenzie Mages F#4866 205/293 F01-14 1:09:18 13:57 1:05:58 13:17 Williamsville NY
10235 Aqmera Williams F#4867 504/631 F15-19 1:09:20 13:57 1:03:06 12:42 Buffalo NY
10236 Caroline B. Brancatella F#4868 673/821 F30-34 1:09:21 13:57 59:43 12:01 Watervliet NY
10237 Tara Johnson F#4869 497/627 F35-39 1:09:21 13:57 59:41 12:01 Depew NY
10238 Frank J. Cerny M#5368 72/111 M65-69 1:09:22 13:58 1:08:52 13:52 East Aurora NY
10239 Pete Cerny M#5369 489/533 M35-39 1:09:22 13:58 1:08:53 13:52 Rochester NY
10240 Amanda Lopez F#4870 920/1115 F25-29 1:09:23 13:58 1:02:39 12:37 Buffalo NY
10241 Alison Zuccala F#4871 375/524 F45-49 1:09:23 13:58 1:04:45 13:02 Orchard Park NY
10242 Christina M. Fox F#4872 768/927 F20-24 1:09:23 13:58 1:04:26 12:58 Buffalo NY
10243 Catherine A. Scott F#4873 63/126 F60-64 1:09:24 13:58 1:03:22 12:45 Mount Holly VA
10244 Rachael Pollinger F#4874 769/927 F20-24 1:09:24 13:58 1:00:14 12:07 Eden NY
10245 Tamara Vero F#4875 434/565 F40-44 1:09:24 13:58 1:00:09 12:06 St. Charles IL
10246 Barbara Delgross F#4876 64/126 F60-64 1:09:24 13:58 1:00:56 12:16 Kenmore NY
10247 Lindsey Morrison F#4877 770/927 F20-24 1:09:24 13:58 1:01:49 12:27 Amherst NY
10248 Patrick E. Richey M#5370 551/605 M45-49 1:09:25 13:58 1:03:20 12:45 East Aurora NY
10249 Paul J. Biellak M#5371 685/732 M25-29 1:09:25 13:58 59:05 11:53 Angola NY
10250 Ericka J. Adams F#4878 771/927 F20-24 1:09:25 13:58 59:05 11:53 Baltimore MD
10251 Susan M. Evenson F#4879 269/472 F50-54 1:09:25 13:58 1:03:49 12:51 Lockport NY
10252 Renee Bapst F#4880 772/927 F20-24 1:09:25 13:58 59:05 11:54 Clarence NY
10253 Dawn M. Guarasci F#4881 376/524 F45-49 1:09:25 13:58 1:03:49 12:51 Lancaster NY
10254 Lisa Passarelli F#4882 674/821 F30-34 1:09:26 13:58 58:58 11:52 Lakeview NY
10255 Graig Leone M#5372 486/544 M20-24 1:09:26 13:58 1:02:51 12:39 Angola NY
10256 Bryan Gillard M#5373 635/699 M30-34 1:09:26 13:58 1:01:28 12:22 Lake View NY
10257 Karen L. Berger F#4883 498/627 F35-39 1:09:26 13:58 1:05:38 13:13 West Seneca NY
10258 Britni Davies F#4884 206/293 F01-14 1:09:26 13:59 1:01:07 12:18 Lakeview NY
10259 Cassie J. McKee F#4885 499/627 F35-39 1:09:26 13:59 1:01:08 12:18 Lakeview NY
10260 Summer F. Sherk F#4886 500/627 F35-39 1:09:27 13:59 1:01:09 12:18 Lakeview NY
10261 Zachary K. Spaulding M#5374 487/544 M20-24 1:09:27 13:59 1:02:52 12:39 Angola NY
10262 Paul K. Fadeley M#5375 255/313 M01-14 1:09:27 13:59 1:01:07 12:18 Hamburg NY
10263 Kaitlynn Trzaska F#4887 773/927 F20-24 1:09:27 13:59 1:02:58 12:40 Tonawanda NY
10264 John Trigilio M#5376 402/475 M55-59 1:09:28 13:59 1:01:54 12:28 Lockport NY
10265 Bob Shivinsky M#5377 526/586 M40-44 1:09:28 13:59 1:01:47 12:26 Kenmore NY
10266 Conrad Warchocki M#5378 256/313 M01-14 1:09:29 13:59 1:02:41 12:37 Elma NY
10267 Emily Rutowski F#4888 505/631 F15-19 1:09:30 13:59 1:03:34 12:48 Williamsville NY
10268 Vanessa Bright F#4889 921/1115 F25-29 1:09:30 13:59 1:02:08 12:30 Nashville TN
10269 Denise Wittig F#4890 501/627 F35-39 1:09:30 13:59 1:00:10 12:07 Depew NY
10270 Jared R. Teal M#5379 686/732 M25-29 1:09:30 13:59 1:00:14 12:07 Buffalo NY
10271 Kathryn Cohen F#4891 506/631 F15-19 1:09:30 13:59 1:03:47 12:50 Amherst NY
10272 Thomas Olivieri M#5380 483/546 M50-54 1:09:31 13:59 1:00:14 12:07 Hamburg NY
10273 Tim Wittig M#5381 527/586 M40-44 1:09:31 13:59 1:00:11 12:07 Depew NY
10274 Garren Reisweber M#5382 687/732 M25-29 1:09:31 14:00 1:00:15 12:08 Williamsville NY
10275 Mike Novak M#5383 688/732 M25-29 1:09:31 14:00 1:00:15 12:08 Milton ON
10276 Kelsey Faulise F#4892 507/631 F15-19 1:09:32 14:00 1:05:00 13:05 Buffalo NY
10277 Sarah E. Quinn F#4893 508/631 F15-19 1:09:32 14:00 1:08:21 13:45 East Amherst NY
10278 Natalie N. Singer F#4894 922/1115 F25-29 1:09:33 14:00 1:00:08 12:06 Lyndhurst OH
10279 Daniel Lilly M#5384 528/586 M40-44 1:09:34 14:00 1:06:25 13:22 North Tonawanda NY
10280 Lori A. Strabel F#4895 377/524 F45-49 1:09:34 14:00 1:06:25 13:22 Cheektowaga NY
10281 Kelly Cohen F#4896 509/631 F15-19 1:09:35 14:00 1:03:52 12:51 Amherst NY
10282 Elizabeth Somerville F#4897 923/1115 F25-29 1:09:36 14:01 1:02:37 12:36 Buffalo NY
10283 Timothy L. Hineman M#5385 484/546 M50-54 1:09:38 14:01 1:04:20 12:57 Lancaster NY
10284 Margaret Somerville F#4898 65/126 F60-64 1:09:38 14:01 1:02:38 12:36 Buffalo NY
10285 Richard A. Singer M#5386 209/271 M60-64 1:09:38 14:01 1:00:13 12:07 Williamsville NY
10286 Jennifer Mitchell F#4899 924/1115 F25-29 1:09:38 14:01 1:04:21 12:57 Alden NY
10287 Anna Marburger F#4900 207/293 F01-14 1:09:39 14:01 1:06:57 13:29 Holland NY
10288 Emma Meer F#4901 774/927 F20-24 1:09:39 14:01 1:00:54 12:16 Kenmore NY
10289 Mike Irons M#5387 689/732 M25-29 1:09:39 14:01 1:00:55 12:16 Kenmore NY
10290 Jennifer Tomasov F#4902 675/821 F30-34 1:09:39 14:01 1:03:44 12:50 Mount Holly Springs PA
10291 Matthew Tomasov M#5388 636/699 M30-34 1:09:39 14:01 1:03:44 12:50 Mount Holly Springs PA
10292 David M. Powers, Sr. M#5389 73/111 M65-69 1:09:40 14:01 1:06:07 13:18 Williamsville NY
10293 Alexander Marcinelli M#5390 529/586 M40-44 1:09:40 14:01 1:04:55 13:04 Buffalo NY
10294 Lynn Matthews F#4903 270/472 F50-54 1:09:40 14:01 59:47 12:02 Orchard Park NY
10295 Marissa Bruno F#4904 775/927 F20-24 1:09:40 14:01 1:02:30 12:35 Williamsville NY
10296 Fayelyn Matthews F#4905 925/1115 F25-29 1:09:41 14:01 59:47 12:02 Orchard Park NY
10297 Dan Biniewski M#5391 552/605 M45-49 1:09:41 14:01 1:00:04 12:05 West Seneca NY
10298 Danielle Biniewski F#4906 208/293 F01-14 1:09:41 14:01 1:00:04 12:05 West Seneca NY
10299 William Wadsworth M#5392 403/475 M55-59 1:09:42 14:02 1:01:18 12:20 Amherst NY
10300 Shayna H. Arrington F#4907 926/1115 F25-29 1:09:42 14:02 1:05:18 13:08 Washington DC
10301 Jena L. Wilson F#4908 927/1115 F25-29 1:09:42 14:02 1:05:18 13:08 Williamsville NY
10302 Miguel Diaz M#5393 637/699 M30-34 1:09:43 14:02 1:04:20 12:57 Orchard Park NY
10303 Ava M. Merrifield F#4909 209/293 F01-14 1:09:43 14:02 1:05:32 13:11 Shiloh IL
10304 Jonathan Kasper M#5394 690/732 M25-29 1:09:44 14:02 1:02:58 12:40 Lancaster NY
10305 Mischele Schneeberger F#4910 435/565 F40-44 1:09:44 14:02 1:08:17 13:45 Hamburg NY
10306 Robert G. Merrifield M#5395 553/605 M45-49 1:09:44 14:02 1:05:33 13:12 Shiloh IL
10307 Madison Schneeberger F#4911 210/293 F01-14 1:09:44 14:02 1:08:17 13:45 Hamburg NY
10308 Jenna L. Ertel F#4912 928/1115 F25-29 1:09:44 14:02 1:02:57 12:40 North Tonawanda NY
10309 Jodie L. Korzenski F#4913 436/565 F40-44 1:09:45 14:02 1:00:56 12:16 Dunkirk NY
10310 Cassandra L. Victor F#4914 676/821 F30-34 1:09:45 14:02 1:07:50 13:39 West Seneca NY
10311 Catie deGuehery F#4915 437/565 F40-44 1:09:46 14:02 1:03:36 12:48 Williamsville NY
10312 Hannah Catalano F#4916 776/927 F20-24 1:09:46 14:02 1:01:01 12:17 Dunkirk NY
10313 Rene' Marburger F#4917 378/524 F45-49 1:09:50 14:03 1:07:10 13:31 Holland NY
10314 Josee Labrig F#4918 438/565 F40-44 1:09:50 14:03 59:45 12:02 Norristown PA
10315 Jacqueline Egan F#4919 777/927 F20-24 1:09:51 14:03 59:46 12:02 East Amherst NY
10316 Hannah Johnston F#4920 510/631 F15-19 1:09:51 14:03 1:01:20 12:21 East Amherst NY
10317 Colleen Burch F#4921 929/1115 F25-29 1:09:51 14:03 1:06:59 13:29 Kent OH
10318 Ronald G. Reynolds M#5396 490/533 M35-39 1:09:52 14:04 1:07:00 13:29 Kenmore NY
10319 Ekaterina Titova F#4922 778/927 F20-24 1:09:53 14:04 1:02:28 12:34 New York NY
10320 Paul F. Guadagna M#5397 257/313 M01-14 1:09:53 14:04 1:09:03 13:54 Farmington NY
10321 Steven Clark M#5398 485/546 M50-54 1:09:54 14:04 1:05:57 13:16 North Hills CA
10322 Sara Austin F#4923 502/627 F35-39 1:09:54 14:04 1:04:14 12:56 Orchard Park NY
10323 Stacey Murphy F#4924 503/627 F35-39 1:09:54 14:04 1:03:59 12:53 Rochester NY
10324 Breanna M. Austin F#4925 211/293 F01-14 1:09:54 14:04 1:04:14 12:56 Orchard Park NY
10325 Sarah Colton F#4926 779/927 F20-24 1:09:55 14:04 1:02:30 12:35 North Tonawanda NY
10326 Maureen Martin F#4927 439/565 F40-44 1:09:55 14:04 1:05:44 13:14 Williamsville NY
10327 Walter W. Cox M#5399 210/271 M60-64 1:09:57 14:05 1:01:53 12:27 Mccormick SC
10328 Allison Flammer F#4928 440/565 F40-44 1:09:57 14:05 1:04:24 12:58 Buffalo NY
10329 Marla Sifuentes F#4929 677/821 F30-34 1:09:57 14:05 1:00:05 12:06 North Tonawanda NY
10330 Tom Ragan M#5400 554/605 M45-49 1:09:58 14:05 1:08:12 13:44 Buffalo NY
10331 Katherine Z. Walia F#4930 930/1115 F25-29 1:10:00 14:05 1:01:03 12:17 Colden NY
10332 Joseph Miller M#5401 486/546 M50-54 1:10:00 14:05 1:03:33 12:48 Buffalo NY
10333 Jeremy J. Schnaufer M#5402 638/699 M30-34 1:10:00 14:05 1:00:57 12:16 West Seneca NY
10334 Cathy Kendall F#4931 271/472 F50-54 1:10:00 14:05 1:03:47 12:50 Amherst NY
10335 Christa Schnaufer F#4932 931/1115 F25-29 1:10:00 14:05 1:00:57 12:16 West Seneca NY
10336 Glenn Holler M#5403 691/732 M25-29 1:10:01 14:05 1:00:26 12:10 Grand Island NY
10337 Sarah R. Wagner F#4933 511/631 F15-19 1:10:01 14:06 1:08:20 13:45 East Amherst NY
10338 Julian M. Lippmann M#5404 491/533 M35-39 1:10:01 14:06 1:02:49 12:39 Buffalo NY
10339 Jessica Owley F#4934 504/627 F35-39 1:10:02 14:06 1:02:50 12:39 Buffalo NY
10340 Matthew X. Wagner, III M#5405 404/475 M55-59 1:10:02 14:06 1:08:20 13:45 East Amherst NY
10341 Jaspal S. Walia M#5406 211/271 M60-64 1:10:02 14:06 1:01:06 12:18 Colden NY
10342 Rebecca Tallman F#4935 780/927 F20-24 1:10:04 14:06 1:08:46 13:50 Hamburg NY
10343 David Devereaux M#5407 20/44 M70-74 1:10:07 14:07 1:01:30 12:23 Kenmore NY
10344 Alyssa Moss F#4936 781/927 F20-24 1:10:08 14:07 1:03:01 12:41 Lancaster NY
10345 Larry Regan M#5408 487/546 M50-54 1:10:08 14:07 1:07:53 13:40 Amherst NY
10346 Lee Parker M#5409 74/111 M65-69 1:10:09 14:07 1:01:03 12:17 Forestville NY
10347 Alyssa Schoff F#4937 932/1115 F25-29 1:10:09 14:07 1:02:10 12:31 Cheektowaga NY
10348 Chelsea Pollinger F#4938 782/927 F20-24 1:10:09 14:07 1:02:10 12:31 Orchard Park NY
10349 Sean R. Steckelberg M#5410 488/544 M20-24 1:10:09 14:07 59:52 12:03 Grand Island NY
10350 Austin Ihle M#5411 489/544 M20-24 1:10:10 14:07 59:52 12:03 Buffalo NY
10351 Chris Lafleur M#5412 692/732 M25-29 1:10:10 14:07 59:51 12:03 Buffalo NY
10352 Lynn Stewart F#4939 379/524 F45-49 1:10:10 14:07 1:04:04 12:54 Lancaster NY
10353 Debra Zimpfer F#4940 272/472 F50-54 1:10:10 14:07 1:04:05 12:54 Lancaster NY
10354 John M. Bin M#5413 488/546 M50-54 1:10:11 14:07 1:00:59 12:16 East Amherst NY
10355 Jessie Petit M#5414 693/732 M25-29 1:10:12 14:08 59:56 12:04 Grand Island NY
10356 Lauren Korczykowski F#4941 783/927 F20-24 1:10:12 14:08 1:00:02 12:05 Grand Island NY
10357 Jim Korczykowski M#5415 405/475 M55-59 1:10:12 14:08 1:00:01 12:05 Grand Island NY
10358 Richie Singh M#5416 492/533 M35-39 1:10:16 14:08 1:06:58 13:29 Arlington VA
10359 Julie Wurzer F#4942 273/472 F50-54 1:10:16 14:08 1:00:44 12:13 Lockport NY
10360 Christine R. Lang F#4943 150/264 F55-59 1:10:16 14:09 1:05:58 13:17 Lockport NY
10361 Melanie White F#4944 678/821 F30-34 1:10:16 14:09 1:02:43 12:37 Amherst NY
10362 Erin Barren F#4945 933/1115 F25-29 1:10:16 14:09 1:02:44 12:37 Buffalo NY
10363 Shawndre L. Horne F#4946 505/627 F35-39 1:10:19 14:09 1:06:13 13:20 Buffalo NY
10364 Tessa Covello F#4947 212/293 F01-14 1:10:20 14:09 1:06:45 13:26 Orchard Park NY
10365 Tracy A. Kruger F#4948 380/524 F45-49 1:10:21 14:09 1:07:26 13:34 Hamburg NY
10366 Murray Covello M#5417 489/546 M50-54 1:10:21 14:10 1:06:46 13:26 Orchard Park NY
10367 Kelly Kruger F#4949 679/821 F30-34 1:10:21 14:10 1:07:26 13:34 Hamburg NY
10368 Gina M. Biondolillo F#4950 680/821 F30-34 1:10:22 14:10 1:04:06 12:54 Rochester NY
10369 Jeni Becker F#4951 506/627 F35-39 1:10:22 14:10 1:04:05 12:54 Orchard Park NY
10370 Alexandra J. Miniri F#4952 784/927 F20-24 1:10:22 14:10 1:07:22 13:34 Buffalo NY
10371 Molly A. Saper F#4953 681/821 F30-34 1:10:23 14:10 1:01:37 12:24 Tonawanda NY
10372 Jennifer Scibilia F#4954 934/1115 F25-29 1:10:23 14:10 1:06:28 13:23 Blasdell NY
10373 Jena R. Meredith F#4955 935/1115 F25-29 1:10:23 14:10 1:06:28 13:23 Depew NY
10374 Kaitlyn M. Smith F#4956 785/927 F20-24 1:10:24 14:10 1:08:36 13:48 North Tonawanda NY
10375 Brian M. Smith M#5418 490/544 M20-24 1:10:24 14:10 1:08:36 13:48 North Tonawanda NY
10376 Kristina M. Felber F#4957 512/631 F15-19 1:10:25 14:10 1:08:16 13:44 East Amherst NY
10377 Kaitlyn N. Felber F#4958 513/631 F15-19 1:10:25 14:10 1:08:17 13:45 East Amherst NY
10378 Cynthia L. Sannicola F#4959 274/472 F50-54 1:10:26 14:10 1:04:58 13:05 Tonawanda NY
10379 Meghan Harrington F#4960 786/927 F20-24 1:10:26 14:10 1:07:21 13:33 Hamburg NY
10380 Robin Kurtz F#4961 381/524 F45-49 1:10:26 14:11 1:05:26 13:10 Cheektowaga NY
10381 Jeffrey E. Furminger M#5419 555/605 M45-49 1:10:27 14:11 1:07:54 13:40 Overland Park KS
10382 Susan Bernys F#4962 151/264 F55-59 1:10:27 14:11 1:01:25 12:22 Depew NY
10383 Holly Bernys F#4963 936/1115 F25-29 1:10:27 14:11 1:01:25 12:22 Depew NY
10384 Rina Kuznets F#4964 937/1115 F25-29 1:10:27 14:11 1:05:22 13:09 Getzville NY
10385 Debbie Vokes F#4965 382/524 F45-49 1:10:27 14:11 1:01:25 12:22 Amherst NY
10386 Abby Robertson F#4966 514/631 F15-19 1:10:28 14:11 1:03:52 12:51 Buffalo NY
10387 Barbara A. Drouin F#4967 275/472 F50-54 1:10:28 14:11 1:06:44 13:26 Templeton MA
10388 James Eagan M#5420 75/111 M65-69 1:10:28 14:11 1:08:25 13:46 Buffalo NY
10389 Julie Owens F#4968 441/565 F40-44 1:10:28 14:11 1:04:24 12:58 Burt NY
10390 Nicole Kelley F#4969 442/565 F40-44 1:10:28 14:11 1:04:24 12:58 Burt NY
10391 Gayle L. Eagan F#4970 12/41 F65-69 1:10:28 14:11 1:08:26 13:46 Buffalo NY
10392 Julie Romain F#4971 443/565 F40-44 1:10:28 14:11 1:01:33 12:23 Buffalo NY
10393 Ryan Fogle M#5421 694/732 M25-29 1:10:28 14:11 1:00:21 12:09 Buffalo NY
10394 Richard T. Dukat M#5422 212/271 M60-64 1:10:29 14:11 1:08:20 13:45 Cheektowaga NY
10395 Juliet L. Reilly F#4972 444/565 F40-44 1:10:29 14:11 1:04:34 13:00 Amherst NY
10396 Randy Renn M#5423 490/546 M50-54 1:10:30 14:11 1:02:02 12:29 Angola NY
10397 Mary Beth Bender F#4973 152/264 F55-59 1:10:30 14:11 1:00:38 12:12 Orchard Park NY
10398 Richard J. Chmielnicki M#5424 556/605 M45-49 1:10:30 14:11 1:05:09 13:07 Buffalo NY
10399 Paul Paluch M#5425 530/586 M40-44 1:10:30 14:11 1:07:04 13:30 Tonawanda NY
10400 Lori Randles F#4974 445/565 F40-44 1:10:31 14:11 1:04:36 13:00 Williamsville NY
10401 Patty Castellino F#4975 446/565 F40-44 1:10:31 14:12 1:07:49 13:39 Grand Island NY
10402 Sheri Poole F#4976 276/472 F50-54 1:10:31 14:12 1:08:30 13:47 Williamsville NY
10403 Anna Rumfola F#4977 515/631 F15-19 1:10:32 14:12 1:07:54 13:40 Hamburg NY
10404 Constance Voit F#4978 447/565 F40-44 1:10:32 14:12 1:07:53 13:40 Lancaster NY
10405 Nolan Voit M#5426 258/313 M01-14 1:10:32 14:12 1:07:53 13:40 Lancaster NY
10406 Lindsay A. Wolfe F#4979 277/472 F50-54 1:10:33 14:12 1:07:47 13:38 Amherst NY
10407 Suzanne Gannon F#4980 448/565 F40-44 1:10:33 14:12 1:07:51 13:39 Buffalo NY
10408 Rebecca Fowlston F#4981 449/565 F40-44 1:10:33 14:12 1:01:17 12:20 Buffalo NY
10409 Susan Watkins F#4982 507/627 F35-39 1:10:34 14:12 1:01:17 12:20 Buffalo NY
10410 Amanda Arrigo F#4983 516/631 F15-19 1:10:34 14:12 1:08:07 13:42 Angola NY
10411 Valerie L. Swiatkowski F#4984 383/524 F45-49 1:10:36 14:12 1:04:55 13:04 Silver Creek NY
10412 Theresa S. Stanton F#4985 508/627 F35-39 1:10:36 14:13 1:07:13 13:32 Warsaw NY
10413 Michael J. Noon, Jr. M#5427 531/586 M40-44 1:10:37 14:13 1:07:06 13:30 Warsaw NY
10414 Ana L. Mojica F#4986 509/627 F35-39 1:10:38 14:13 1:07:05 13:30 Buffalo NY
10415 Mooar E. Mooar F#4987 938/1115 F25-29 1:10:38 14:13 1:07:09 13:31 West Seneca NY
10416 Tracy Hemmerling F#4988 510/627 F35-39 1:10:39 14:13 1:06:27 13:22 Orchard Park NY
10417 Connor Ruhland M#5428 259/313 M01-14 1:10:40 14:13 1:06:09 13:19 North Tonawanda NY
10418 Kariann P. Algera F#4989 450/565 F40-44 1:10:40 14:13 1:10:40 14:13 Williamsville NY
10419 Beth A. O'Brocta F#4990 384/524 F45-49 1:10:41 14:13 1:09:08 13:55 Kenmore NY
10420 Robert O'Brocta M#5429 491/546 M50-54 1:10:41 14:13 1:09:08 13:55 Kenmore NY
10421 Erin Maroney F#4991 682/821 F30-34 1:10:41 14:13 1:00:27 12:10 Buffalo NY
10422 Shannon Maroney F#4992 939/1115 F25-29 1:10:41 14:14 1:00:27 12:10 Williamsville NY
10423 Alexis Leyh F#4993 517/631 F15-19 1:10:42 14:14 1:02:11 12:31 East Amherst NY
10424 Andrea Baxter F#4994 940/1115 F25-29 1:10:42 14:14 1:07:23 13:34 Blasdell NY
10425 Erin Lawson F#4995 451/565 F40-44 1:10:42 14:14 1:04:59 13:05 Elma NY
10426 Scott Lawson M#5430 639/699 M30-34 1:10:42 14:14 1:04:58 13:05 Elma NY
10427 Kimberly Bright F#4996 941/1115 F25-29 1:10:44 14:14 1:03:21 12:45 Bowling Green OH
10428 Lisa Rapone F#4997 385/524 F45-49 1:10:46 14:14 1:05:56 13:16 Batavia NY
10429 Jeffrey M. Mueller M#5431 260/313 M01-14 1:10:46 14:14 1:06:59 13:29 Grand Island NY
10430 Jacob Van Housen M#5432 261/313 M01-14 1:10:47 14:15 1:07:00 13:29 Binghamton NY
10431 Caity Zubler F#4998 518/631 F15-19 1:10:47 14:15 1:09:00 13:53 West Seneca NY
10432 Luke Kockler M#5433 262/313 M01-14 1:10:47 14:15 1:01:34 12:24 Burke VA
10433 Gerry F. Schneggenburger M#5434 557/605 M45-49 1:10:48 14:15 1:10:48 14:15 Erie PA
10434 Katherine Carbeck F#4999 519/631 F15-19 1:10:49 14:15 1:03:20 12:45 East Aurora NY
10435 Joan M. Golda F#5000 278/472 F50-54 1:10:51 14:16 1:02:37 12:36 Grand Island NY
10436 Summer M. Black F#5001 511/627 F35-39 1:10:51 14:16 1:03:54 12:52 North Tonawanda NY
10437 Matthew Hasselback M#5435 493/533 M35-39 1:10:52 14:16 1:02:52 12:39 Elma NY
10438 Jeffrey Sanderson M#5436 492/546 M50-54 1:10:53 14:16 1:02:26 12:34 Youngstown NY
10439 Deborah Blask F#5002 279/472 F50-54 1:10:53 14:16 1:01:35 12:24 Depew NY
10440 Sam Masur F#5003 787/927 F20-24 1:10:54 14:16 1:07:19 13:33 Kenmore NY
10441 Danielle Seeger F#5004 788/927 F20-24 1:10:54 14:16 1:07:19 13:33 Holland NY
10442 Michaela M. Rehm F#5005 789/927 F20-24 1:10:54 14:16 1:06:42 13:25 Kenmore NY
10443 Tammie Brock F#5006 386/524 F45-49 1:10:55 14:16 1:06:42 13:26 Kenmore NY
10444 James McCabe M#5437 263/313 M01-14 1:10:55 14:16 1:08:16 13:44 Brandon FL
10445 Kristina Kockler F#5007 452/565 F40-44 1:10:55 14:16 1:01:44 12:25 Burke VA
10446 Bruce Jones M#5438 213/271 M60-64 1:10:56 14:17 1:06:07 13:18 West Hartford CT
10447 Debora Sokolski F#5008 387/524 F45-49 1:10:56 14:17 1:06:07 13:18 West Hartford CT
10448 David McCabe M#5439 532/586 M40-44 1:10:56 14:17 1:08:17 13:45 Brandon FL
10449 Grandits Bandits M#5440 1:10:57 14:17 1:10:57 14:17 Williamsville NY
10450 Brianna M. Dobiesz F#5009 520/631 F15-19 1:11:00 14:17 1:04:24 12:58 Lancaster NY
10451 Michael F. Kennedy M#5441 214/271 M60-64 1:11:01 14:18 1:11:01 14:18 Derwood MD
10452 Andrea E. Morrell F#5010 790/927 F20-24 1:11:01 14:18 1:02:48 12:38 New York NY
10453 Andrew Quinn M#5442 640/699 M30-34 1:11:02 14:18 1:05:12 13:07 Lancaster NY
10454 Melissa McGreevy F#5011 683/821 F30-34 1:11:04 14:18 1:06:04 13:18 Buffalo NY
10455 Molly McGreevy F#5012 942/1115 F25-29 1:11:04 14:18 1:06:05 13:18 Clarence Center NY
10456 Joseph M. McGreevy M#5443 406/475 M55-59 1:11:04 14:18 1:06:04 13:18 Clarence Center NY
10457 Stefanie A. Ecker F#5013 684/821 F30-34 1:11:04 14:18 1:04:28 12:59 Depew NY
10458 Ann More F#5014 280/472 F50-54 1:11:05 14:18 1:11:05 14:18 Williamsville NY
10459 Rick More M#5444 493/546 M50-54 1:11:05 14:18 1:11:05 14:18 Williamsville NY
10460 Sharon C. Murphy F#5015 153/264 F55-59 1:11:06 14:19 1:09:43 14:02 Buffalo NY
10461 Jessica E. Sickau F#5016 213/293 F01-14 1:11:06 14:19 1:03:57 12:52 Hamburg NY
10462 Shannon A. Sickau F#5017 791/927 F20-24 1:11:06 14:19 1:03:57 12:52 Hamburg NY
10463 Laura B. Powalski F#5018 792/927 F20-24 1:11:06 14:19 1:05:26 13:10 Williamsville NY
10464 Patti Peebles F#5019 66/126 F60-64 1:11:07 14:19 1:11:07 14:19 Saranac Lake NY
10465 Julia Corbett F#5020 793/927 F20-24 1:11:07 14:19 1:11:07 14:19 Kenmore NY
10466 Elizabeth Powalski F#5021 281/472 F50-54 1:11:07 14:19 1:05:26 13:10 Williamsville NY
10467 David J. Staszak M#5445 76/111 M65-69 1:11:08 14:19 1:11:08 14:19 Saranac Lake NY
10468 Jacob Lebsack M#5446 555/590 M15-19 1:11:08 14:19 1:02:45 12:38 Buffalo NY
10469 Jeffrey Lebsack M#5447 407/475 M55-59 1:11:08 14:19 1:02:45 12:38 Buffalo NY
10470 Michelle Fleck F#5022 512/627 F35-39 1:11:09 14:19 1:06:57 13:28 Youngstown NY
10471 Debora Ivins F#5023 154/264 F55-59 1:11:09 14:19 1:10:20 14:09 Buffalo NY
10472 Brian A. Woronowski M#5448 494/533 M35-39 1:11:11 14:20 1:07:51 13:39 North Collins NY
10473 Nicholas M. Woronowski M#5449 264/313 M01-14 1:11:11 14:20 1:07:51 13:39 North Collins NY
10474 Sharon Woronowski F#5024 513/627 F35-39 1:11:11 14:20 1:07:51 13:39 North Collins NY
10475 Ernesto Alvarez M#5450 641/699 M30-34 1:11:16 14:21 1:06:43 13:26 Lackawanna NY
10476 Taweepon Siminski F#5025 514/627 F35-39 1:11:17 14:21 1:03:20 12:45 Lancaster NY
10477 Donald Fishback M#5451 408/475 M55-59 1:11:17 14:21 1:07:08 13:31 East Aurora NY
10478 Denise Fishback F#5026 155/264 F55-59 1:11:17 14:21 1:07:09 13:31 East Aurora NY
10479 Lisa Zimolong F#5027 453/565 F40-44 1:11:18 14:21 1:06:24 13:22 Lancaster NY
10480 Peter E. Ross M#5452 558/605 M45-49 1:11:18 14:21 1:03:10 12:43 Orchard Park NY
10481 Lizzi Rose F#5028 214/293 F01-14 1:11:18 14:21 1:07:42 13:38 Derby NY
10482 Linda M. Keem F#5029 388/524 F45-49 1:11:18 14:21 1:03:06 12:42 Tonawanda NY
10483 Jill Greinert F#5030 794/927 F20-24 1:11:18 14:21 1:02:48 12:38 Grand Island NY
10484 Susan Michaels F#5031 389/524 F45-49 1:11:19 14:21 1:07:28 13:35 Springville NY
10485 Susan M. Didominica F#5032 282/472 F50-54 1:11:19 14:21 1:04:49 13:03 Williamsville NY
10486 Steven Didominica M#5453 494/546 M50-54 1:11:20 14:21 1:04:50 13:03 Williamsville NY
10487 Manvir Kaur F#5033 795/927 F20-24 1:11:20 14:21 1:06:21 13:21 North Tonawanda NY
10488 Sandy McNerney F#5034 390/524 F45-49 1:11:20 14:21 1:07:30 13:35 Springville NY
10489 Dawn Cummings F#5035 454/565 F40-44 1:11:20 14:21 1:08:29 13:47 Cheektowaga NY
10490 Susan McDonald F#5036 521/631 F15-19 1:11:21 14:22 1:04:37 13:00 West Seneca NY
10491 Michael Stachowski M#5454 409/475 M55-59 1:11:21 14:22 1:01:57 12:28 Hamburg NY
10492 Lou LaPort M#5455 559/605 M45-49 1:11:21 14:22 1:01:57 12:28 Lockport NY
10493 Maria Muhlbauer F#5037 943/1115 F25-29 1:11:21 14:22 1:02:32 12:35 East Aurora NY
10494 Daniel Ward M#5456 556/590 M15-19 1:11:21 14:22 1:06:51 13:27 East Aurora NY
10495 Claire E. Ross F#5038 391/524 F45-49 1:11:22 14:22 1:03:14 12:44 Orchard Park NY
10496 Carlos A. Darby M#5457 491/544 M20-24 1:11:23 14:22 1:06:24 13:22 Grand Island NY
10497 Jennifer Lanigan F#5039 796/927 F20-24 1:11:23 14:22 1:04:01 12:53 West Seneca NY
10498 Laura Q. Lisitsky F#5040 455/565 F40-44 1:11:23 14:22 1:01:30 12:23 Woodinville WA
10499 Deborah Gondek F#5041 283/472 F50-54 1:11:23 14:22 1:01:30 12:23 North Tonawanda NY
10500 Alexandria L. Jasek F#5042 797/927 F20-24 1:11:24 14:22 1:01:10 12:19 North Tonawanda NY
10501 Alan S. Camhi M#5458 215/271 M60-64 1:11:24 14:22 1:01:44 12:26 Williamsville NY
10502 Patricia A. Hawley F#5043 284/472 F50-54 1:11:24 14:22 1:04:54 13:04 Batavia NY
10503 Robin Wigdorski F#5044 685/821 F30-34 1:11:24 14:22 1:08:18 13:45 West Seneca NY
10504 Renee Wigdorski F#5045 515/627 F35-39 1:11:24 14:22 1:08:18 13:45 West Seneca NY
10505 Nicole McDermott F#5046 686/821 F30-34 1:11:24 14:22 1:06:02 13:17 Tonawanda NY
10506 Matt McCormick M#5459 642/699 M30-34 1:11:25 14:22 1:04:31 12:59 Buffalo NY
10507 Dipak Pravin M#5460 410/475 M55-59 1:11:25 14:22 1:09:45 14:02 Tonawanda NY
10508 Steve Yochum M#5461 533/586 M40-44 1:11:25 14:22 1:05:13 13:08 West Seneca NY
10509 Philip J. Welty M#5462 495/533 M35-39 1:11:27 14:23 1:06:17 13:21 North Tonawanda NY
10510 Kenneth A. Rouse M#5463 560/605 M45-49 1:11:28 14:23 1:06:16 13:20 West Seneca NY
10511 Patrick F. Wentz M#5464 411/475 M55-59 1:11:28 14:23 1:03:23 12:45 North Tonawanda NY
10512 Olivia Yurkensen F#5047 215/293 F01-14 1:11:29 14:23 1:07:40 13:37 Hodgenville KY
10513 Jeff Przybylak M#5465 495/546 M50-54 1:11:29 14:23 1:07:40 13:37 Hodgenville KY
10514 Annemarie Wesolowski F#5048 456/565 F40-44 1:11:30 14:23 1:08:20 13:45 Cheektowaga NY
10515 Sage Fry M#5466 265/313 M01-14 1:11:30 14:23 1:00:59 12:16 Buffalo NY
10516 Bradley Witkop M#5467 496/533 M35-39 1:11:30 14:23 1:04:10 12:55 Buffalo NY
10517 Tim C. Hamilton M#5468 561/605 M45-49 1:11:30 14:23 1:02:20 12:33 Williamsville NY
10518 Andrew Aul M#5469 695/732 M25-29 1:11:31 14:24 1:09:45 14:02 West Seneca NY
10519 Jennifer Torpey F#5049 687/821 F30-34 1:11:31 14:24 1:03:13 12:43 Ellicott City MD
10520 Maureen Torpey F#5050 688/821 F30-34 1:11:31 14:24 1:03:13 12:43 Buffalo NY
10521 Nancy A. Keefe F#5051 285/472 F50-54 1:11:31 14:24 1:06:34 13:24 Marcy NY
10522 Melanie Lupton F#5052 392/524 F45-49 1:11:31 14:24 1:01:01 12:17 Buffalo NY
10523 Josh M. Matecki M#5470 492/544 M20-24 1:11:33 14:24 1:03:11 12:43 Elma NY
10524 Steve Lipka M#5471 562/605 M45-49 1:11:34 14:24 1:07:22 13:34 Hamburg NY
10525 Susan M. Kilroy F#5053 393/524 F45-49 1:11:34 14:24 1:07:23 13:34 Tonawanda NY
10526 Maria Wahlgren F#5054 394/524 F45-49 1:11:35 14:24 1:02:44 12:38 Williamsville NY
10527 Tamara A. Wise F#5055 286/472 F50-54 1:11:35 14:24 1:02:45 12:38 Williamsville NY
10528 Mary M. Govern F#5056 67/126 F60-64 1:11:36 14:25 1:07:14 13:32 Grand Island NY
10529 Nicole Park F#5057 216/293 F01-14 1:11:37 14:25 1:05:20 13:09 Hamburg NY
10530 Jeffrey J. Mueller M#5472 496/546 M50-54 1:11:37 14:25 1:07:50 13:39 Grand Island NY
10531 Julie Park F#5058 395/524 F45-49 1:11:37 14:25 1:05:20 13:09 Hamburg NY
10532 Kate Schapiro F#5059 287/472 F50-54 1:11:38 14:25 1:06:26 13:22 Buffalo NY
10533 Curtis Brickhouse M#5473 563/605 M45-49 1:11:40 14:25 1:07:20 13:33 Buffalo NY
10534 Emily Czubaj F#5060 217/293 F01-14 1:11:41 14:26 1:04:05 12:54 North Canton OH
10535 Regis M. O'Connor F#5061 288/472 F50-54 1:11:41 14:26 1:05:47 13:14 Buffalo NY
10536 Meghan K. Redden F#5062 522/631 F15-19 1:11:43 14:26 1:03:57 12:52 Kenmore NY
10537 Anna Uminski F#5063 523/631 F15-19 1:11:43 14:26 1:06:21 13:21 Kenmore NY
10538 Lisa Perillo F#5064 689/821 F30-34 1:11:44 14:26 1:02:16 12:32 Buffalo NY
10539 Grace A. Klak F#5065 524/631 F15-19 1:11:44 14:26 1:05:52 13:15 Kenmore NY
10540 Kevin Poveromo M#5474 412/475 M55-59 1:11:45 14:26 1:07:19 13:33 Buffalo NY
10541 Kristie L. Lesniak F#5066 798/927 F20-24 1:11:45 14:26 1:02:34 12:36 Alden NY
10542 Gabriel Llabres M#5475 77/111 M65-69 1:11:45 14:27 1:05:22 13:09 Alexandria VA
10543 Scott Marciano M#5476 643/699 M30-34 1:11:46 14:27 1:08:26 13:46 Buffalo NY
10544 Matthew J. Agugliaro M#5477 493/544 M20-24 1:11:46 14:27 1:02:34 12:36 Kenmore NY
10545 Linda L. Crofts F#5067 289/472 F50-54 1:11:46 14:27 1:03:09 12:43 Lockport NY
10546 Kailey Vanner F#5068 525/631 F15-19 1:11:46 14:27 1:06:10 13:19 Kenmore NY
10547 Ian J. Klak M#5478 494/544 M20-24 1:11:48 14:27 1:05:56 13:16 Kenmore NY
10548 Robert Chmiel M#5479 564/605 M45-49 1:11:49 14:27 1:06:37 13:24 East Amherst NY
10549 Jon C. Pohlman M#5480 534/586 M40-44 1:11:49 14:27 1:04:29 12:59 West Seneca NY
10550 Megan M. Peck F#5069 526/631 F15-19 1:11:50 14:27 1:08:38 13:49 Depew NY
10551 Kristin Whissel F#5070 527/631 F15-19 1:11:51 14:28 1:06:32 13:23 Amherst NY
10552 Nicole C. Karyus-Richard F#5071 944/1115 F25-29 1:11:51 14:28 1:06:01 13:17 Tonawanda NY
10553 Leah D. Brownstein F#5072 528/631 F15-19 1:11:51 14:28 1:06:32 13:23 Amherst NY
10554 Bridget L. Karyus F#5073 799/927 F20-24 1:11:51 14:28 1:06:01 13:17 Amherst NY
10555 Dan Szweda M#5481 696/732 M25-29 1:11:53 14:28 1:05:51 13:15 Buffalo NY
10556 Christina M. Frears F#5074 516/627 F35-39 1:11:53 14:28 1:05:06 13:06 Tonawanda NY
10557 Erika Rohrbacher F#5075 800/927 F20-24 1:11:54 14:28 1:04:00 12:53 Buffalo NY
10558 Ronald Niedziela M#5482 8/17 M75-79 1:11:54 14:28 1:02:53 12:39 Buffalo NY
10559 Katy Nowak F#5076 801/927 F20-24 1:11:54 14:28 1:03:20 12:45 Snyder NY
10560 Heidi Goldsworthy F#5077 156/264 F55-59 1:11:54 14:28 1:06:24 13:22 Champion PA
10561 Kathleen Gaines F#5078 290/472 F50-54 1:11:55 14:28 1:09:43 14:02 Niagara Falls NY
10562 Betsy Schultz F#5079 396/524 F45-49 1:11:56 14:29 1:04:56 13:04 Buffalo NY
10563 Mary E. Smith F#5080 291/472 F50-54 1:11:56 14:29 1:02:16 12:32 West Seneca NY
10564 Paul D. Gilmour M#5483 78/111 M65-69 1:11:56 14:29 1:10:01 14:06 West Seneca NY
10565 C. E. Calieri F#5081 218/293 F01-14 1:11:56 14:29 1:06:07 13:18 West Seneca NY
10566 Michelle Opsahl F#5082 157/264 F55-59 1:11:57 14:29 1:04:09 12:55 Rutland VT
10567 Lauren Opsahl F#5083 945/1115 F25-29 1:11:57 14:29 1:04:09 12:55 Buffalo NY
10568 Eugene McCabe M#5484 79/111 M65-69 1:11:58 14:29 1:02:01 12:29 Rochester NY
10569 Emily Bowser F#5084 802/927 F20-24 1:11:58 14:29 1:11:58 14:29 Clarence NY
10570 Nora M. Egan F#5085 397/524 F45-49 1:11:58 14:29 1:01:51 12:27 Buffalo NY
10571 Kathy Egan F#5086 292/472 F50-54 1:11:58 14:29 1:01:50 12:27 East Amherst NY
10572 John J. Marciano, Jr. M#5485 216/271 M60-64 1:11:58 14:29 1:08:39 13:49 Amherst NY
10573 Nicole Kaus F#5087 690/821 F30-34 1:11:58 14:29 1:03:10 12:43 Gowanda NY
10574 Charlene Gomolski F#5088 691/821 F30-34 1:11:59 14:29 1:03:10 12:43 Collins NY
10575 Craig Czubaj M#5486 497/533 M35-39 1:11:59 14:29 1:04:23 12:58 North Canton OH
10576 Erika Kesterson F#5089 946/1115 F25-29 1:12:01 14:30 1:06:47 13:26 Cheektowaga NY
10577 Emmalynn Sigrist F#5090 947/1115 F25-29 1:12:01 14:30 1:06:26 13:22 East Amherst NY
10578 Anna Venticinque F#5091 948/1115 F25-29 1:12:01 14:30 57:26 11:34 Tonawanda NY
10579 Julia E. Zdrojewski F#5092 803/927 F20-24 1:12:02 14:30 1:01:12 12:19 North Tonawanda NY
10580 Stephanie Hall F#5093 804/927 F20-24 1:12:02 14:30 1:01:13 12:19 Buffalo NY
10581 Mark Glosenger M#5487 413/475 M55-59 1:12:02 14:30 1:06:07 13:18 Ithaca NY
10582 Patrick Byrne M#5488 414/475 M55-59 1:12:02 14:30 1:10:21 14:10 Orchard Park NY
10583 Erin J. Murty F#5094 692/821 F30-34 1:12:03 14:30 1:03:11 12:43 Flushing NY
10584 Patricia Lorence F#5095 398/524 F45-49 1:12:04 14:30 1:12:04 14:30 Buffalo NY
10585 Heather A. Ring F#5096 457/565 F40-44 1:12:04 14:30 1:07:24 13:34 Hamburg NY
10586 Tina Borzilleri F#5097 517/627 F35-39 1:12:04 14:30 1:07:22 13:33 Blasdell NY
10587 Robbie A. Goma F#5098 293/472 F50-54 1:12:06 14:31 1:08:24 13:46 West Amherst NY
10588 Marguerite A. Zaepfel F#5099 529/631 F15-19 1:12:07 14:31 1:11:04 14:18 Gasport NY
10589 Sheri Chazen F#5100 518/627 F35-39 1:12:07 14:31 1:11:12 14:20 Atlanta GA
10590 Christy Wilson F#5101 693/821 F30-34 1:12:08 14:31 1:11:12 14:20 Marietta GA
10591 Ben Loomis M#5489 495/544 M20-24 1:12:08 14:31 1:11:12 14:20 Williamsville NY
10592 Rebecca S. Loomis F#5102 805/927 F20-24 1:12:08 14:31 1:11:12 14:20 Cheektowaga NY
10593 Stephanie Szpila F#5103 949/1115 F25-29 1:12:08 14:31 1:02:02 12:29 Cheektowaga NY
10594 Anita Doctor F#5104 458/565 F40-44 1:12:08 14:31 1:02:02 12:29 Williamsville NY
10595 Colleen Lanigan F#5105 950/1115 F25-29 1:12:09 14:31 1:04:48 13:02 North East PA
10596 Debra Schweizer F#5106 459/565 F40-44 1:12:10 14:31 1:02:51 12:39 Three Rivers CA
10597 Ann-Marie Rosland F#5107 519/627 F35-39 1:12:10 14:31 1:02:53 12:39 Ann Arbor MI
10598 Laura J. Mango F#5108 694/821 F30-34 1:12:11 14:32 1:03:38 12:49 Buffalo NY
10599 Elizabeth Schaefer F#5109 530/631 F15-19 1:12:12 14:32 1:09:55 14:04 Clarence Center NY
10600 Darlene Schaefer F#5110 399/524 F45-49 1:12:12 14:32 1:09:55 14:04 Clarence Center NY
10601 Nicole Partyka F#5111 695/821 F30-34 1:12:13 14:32 1:02:58 12:40 Buffalo NY
10602 Tammy Bungo F#5112 951/1115 F25-29 1:12:14 14:32 1:02:31 12:35 Liverpool NY
10603 Kathy Bungo F#5113 294/472 F50-54 1:12:14 14:32 1:02:31 12:35 Depew NY
10604 Rosanne Panzica F#5114 295/472 F50-54 1:12:15 14:32 1:04:01 12:53 Grand Island NY
10605 Christian W. May M#5490 217/271 M60-64 1:12:15 14:32 1:10:28 14:11 Arcade NY
10606 Eddie D. Scott M#5491 535/586 M40-44 1:12:15 14:33 1:11:20 14:21 Niagara Falls NY
10607 Trenten Scott M#5492 266/313 M01-14 1:12:15 14:33 1:11:21 14:22 Niagara Falls NY
10608 Jeremy Hachten M#5493 557/590 M15-19 1:12:16 14:33 1:02:07 12:30 Lancaster NY
10609 Pietra Lettieri F#5115 520/627 F35-39 1:12:17 14:33 1:05:15 13:08 Buffalo NY
10610 James J. Kaney M#5494 80/111 M65-69 1:12:17 14:33 1:08:09 13:43 Hamburg NY
10611 Nicolette Rafferty F#5116 952/1115 F25-29 1:12:18 14:33 1:02:00 12:29 Buffalo NY
10612 Tabitha Meara F#5117 953/1115 F25-29 1:12:19 14:33 1:08:35 13:48 Kenmore NY
10613 Nina M. Pobywajlo F#5118 531/631 F15-19 1:12:19 14:33 1:09:54 14:04 Buffalo NY
10614 Pamela Rugani F#5119 521/627 F35-39 1:12:19 14:33 1:10:06 14:07 Ballwin MO
10615 Catherine A. Miller F#5120 954/1115 F25-29 1:12:19 14:33 1:08:47 13:51 Cheektowaga NY
10616 Michelle Kowalski F#5121 400/524 F45-49 1:12:20 14:33 1:10:07 14:07 Fredonia NY
10617 Joseph P. Ritzler M#5495 496/544 M20-24 1:12:20 14:33 1:05:20 13:09 Buffalo NY
10618 Nancy Soule F#5122 401/524 F45-49 1:12:21 14:34 1:06:38 13:25 Watertown MA
10619 Elliot Desautels F#5123 219/293 F01-14 1:12:21 14:34 1:12:21 14:34 Alexandria VA
10620 Frank Rafferty M#5496 497/546 M50-54 1:12:21 14:34 1:02:03 12:29 Buffalo NY
10621 Amy L. Fogle F#5124 955/1115 F25-29 1:12:22 14:34 1:02:15 12:32 Buffalo NY
10622 Amity Wahl F#5125 696/821 F30-34 1:12:22 14:34 1:05:03 13:05 Wallingford CT
10623 Pat Russo M#5497 536/586 M40-44 1:12:22 14:34 1:05:03 13:06 Wallingford CT
10624 Amanda C. Snyder F#5126 806/927 F20-24 1:12:22 14:34 1:08:05 13:42 Hamburg NY
10625 Kaylee A. Zak F#5127 532/631 F15-19 1:12:23 14:34 1:08:05 13:42 Orchard Park NY
10626 Curtis Burge M#5498 415/475 M55-59 1:12:24 14:34 1:06:07 13:18 Niagara Falls NY
10627 Rachel Grubbs F#5128 956/1115 F25-29 1:12:24 14:34 1:03:29 12:47 Depew NY
10628 Andrea Schultz F#5129 697/821 F30-34 1:12:24 14:34 1:08:10 13:43 Clarence NY
10629 Marianne C. Zack F#5130 522/627 F35-39 1:12:24 14:34 1:04:58 13:04 Elma NY
10630 James M. Urbanczyk M#5499 416/475 M55-59 1:12:24 14:34 1:10:17 14:09 Williamsville NY
10631 Kristen Arends F#5131 698/821 F30-34 1:12:24 14:34 1:09:59 14:05 Kenmore NY
10632 Ivan Shkurko M#5500 81/111 M65-69 1:12:25 14:34 1:03:33 12:47 Chesterton IN
10633 Isla R. Cortes Calder F#5132 220/293 F01-14 1:12:25 14:34 59:29 11:58 Buffalo NY
10634 Martha Baker F#5133 460/565 F40-44 1:12:25 14:34 59:30 11:58 Amherst NY
10635 George P. Pendergast M#5501 21/44 M70-74 1:12:25 14:35 1:04:29 12:59 Niagara Falls NY
10636 Tina M. Zack F#5134 461/565 F40-44 1:12:26 14:35 1:04:58 13:05 Lancaster NY
10637 Steve White M#5502 537/586 M40-44 1:12:26 14:35 1:08:12 13:44 Clarence NY
10638 Elizabeth Hartz F#5135 699/821 F30-34 1:12:28 14:35 1:05:51 13:15 Tonawanda NY
10639 Candace Weidman F#5136 462/565 F40-44 1:12:29 14:35 1:05:01 13:05 Lancaster NY
10640 Robert T. Vanderwerf M#5503 565/605 M45-49 1:12:29 14:35 1:05:57 13:16 Getzville NY
10641 Dawn Lorenc F#5137 402/524 F45-49 1:12:29 14:35 1:04:19 12:57 Lancaster NY
10642 Victoria Stachowski F#5138 957/1115 F25-29 1:12:30 14:35 1:03:06 12:42 Kenmore NY
10643 Paul Flick M#5504 644/699 M30-34 1:12:30 14:36 1:03:06 12:42 Kenmore NY
10644 Kristin Santa Maria F#5139 523/627 F35-39 1:12:32 14:36 1:12:20 14:33 Williamsville NY
10645 Kaitlin M. Labarge F#5140 533/631 F15-19 1:12:32 14:36 1:03:36 12:48 Williamsville NY
10646 Janet E. Hite F#5141 158/264 F55-59 1:12:33 14:36 1:09:29 13:59 Buffalo NY
10647 Alyson Culliton F#5142 700/821 F30-34 1:12:33 14:36 1:08:05 13:42 Snyder NY
10648 Margaret E. Fornesi F#5143 296/472 F50-54 1:12:33 14:36 1:09:29 13:59 Mission Viejo CA
10649 Megan Gomez F#5144 701/821 F30-34 1:12:33 14:36 1:08:05 13:42 Buffalo NY
10650 Erin Kaminski F#5145 958/1115 F25-29 1:12:34 14:36 1:11:13 14:20 West Seneca NY
10651 Rachel Giardina F#5146 959/1115 F25-29 1:12:34 14:36 1:02:03 12:29 Buffalo NY
10652 Mark Dixie M#5505 538/586 M40-44 1:12:34 14:36 1:04:26 12:58 Buffalo NY
10653 Jennifer Sansano F#5147 807/927 F20-24 1:12:34 14:36 1:05:56 13:16 East Amherst NY
10654 Connie R. Ciccone F#5148 13/41 F65-69 1:12:34 14:36 1:05:01 13:05 Skaneateles NY
10655 Lauren M. Sansano F#5149 808/927 F20-24 1:12:35 14:36 1:05:56 13:16 Buffalo NY
10656 Sarah McDonough F#5150 960/1115 F25-29 1:12:36 14:37 1:02:22 12:33 San Francisco CA
10657 Randi McCoy F#5151 809/927 F20-24 1:12:36 14:37 1:05:22 13:09 Cheektowaga NY
10658 McKayla Huber F#5152 221/293 F01-14 1:12:36 14:37 1:10:00 14:05 Hamburg NY
10659 Martin J. Hares M#5506 645/699 M30-34 1:12:37 14:37 1:07:57 13:41 Buffalo NY
10660 Dan Szczesny M#5507 566/605 M45-49 1:12:38 14:37 1:04:39 13:01 Manchester NH
10661 Meena Gyawali F#5153 524/627 F35-39 1:12:39 14:37 1:04:39 13:01 Manchester NH
10662 Shawna Huber F#5154 525/627 F35-39 1:12:39 14:37 1:10:01 14:06 Hamburg NY
10663 Keith Vona M#5508 498/533 M35-39 1:12:40 14:38 1:04:58 13:05 Buffalo NY
10664 Ehtan J. Vona M#5509 267/313 M01-14 1:12:40 14:38 1:02:10 12:31 Buffalo NY
10665 Pete Kavanaugh M#5510 218/271 M60-64 1:12:41 14:38 1:02:10 12:31 Honeoye Falls NY
10666 Geoffrey P. Lesniak M#5511 497/544 M20-24 1:12:42 14:38 1:04:11 12:55 Buffalo NY
10667 Dene A. Dainotto F#5155 810/927 F20-24 1:12:42 14:38 1:08:39 13:49 Sloan NY
10668 Kelly Voigt F#5156 526/627 F35-39 1:12:42 14:38 1:07:00 13:29 Tonawanda NY
10669 Chelsea J. Moore F#5157 534/631 F15-19 1:12:42 14:38 1:08:25 13:46 Orchard Park NY
10670 Amy Fularz F#5158 527/627 F35-39 1:12:42 14:38 1:03:58 12:52 North Tonawanda NY
10671 Keith Fularz M#5512 499/533 M35-39 1:12:43 14:38 1:03:58 12:52 North Tonawanda NY
10672 Loren Petersen F#5159 961/1115 F25-29 1:12:43 14:38 1:11:15 14:20 Bethesda MD
10673 Bridget A. Hallock F#5160 528/627 F35-39 1:12:44 14:38 1:01:30 12:23 Buffalo NY
10674 Casey Colton M#5513 498/544 M20-24 1:12:44 14:38 1:05:19 13:09 North Tonawanda NY
10675 Nicholas Bernel M#5514 646/699 M30-34 1:12:44 14:38 1:01:40 12:25 Washington DC
10676 Kristin Collado F#5161 529/627 F35-39 1:12:44 14:38 1:01:41 12:25 Buffalo NY
10677 Keely Geise F#5162 535/631 F15-19 1:12:44 14:38 1:08:28 13:47 Fredonia NY
10678 Aidan Geise F#5163 536/631 F15-19 1:12:45 14:38 1:08:27 13:47 Fredonia NY
10679 George F. Huang M#5515 499/544 M20-24 1:12:45 14:38 1:05:20 13:09 West Lafayette IN
10680 Rebecca Lichtenthal F#5164 530/627 F35-39 1:12:45 14:39 1:12:45 14:39 Lancaster NY
10681 Patrice Hannotte F#5165 297/472 F50-54 1:12:46 14:39 1:09:24 13:58 Buffalo NY
10682 Phil Aguglia M#5516 539/586 M40-44 1:12:46 14:39 1:12:46 14:39 Cheektowaga NY
10683 Amanda Phillips F#5166 811/927 F20-24 1:12:46 14:39 1:10:01 14:05 Buffalo NY
10684 Cindy Aguglia F#5167 531/627 F35-39 1:12:46 14:39 1:12:46 14:39 Cheektowaga NY
10685 Rebecca Geblein F#5168 812/927 F20-24 1:12:46 14:39 1:10:18 14:09 Lancaster NY
10686 Alva English M#5517 697/732 M25-29 1:12:47 14:39 1:10:19 14:09 Rochester NY
10687 Adrienne Schreier F#5169 702/821 F30-34 1:12:47 14:39 1:07:05 13:30 West Seneca NY
10688 Gloria M. Santarpia F#5170 4/8 F75-79 1:12:47 14:39 1:03:27 12:46 Buffalo NY
10689 Jessica Matuszak F#5171 813/927 F20-24 1:12:49 14:39 1:08:31 13:47 Lancaster NY
10690 Denis Bastible M#5518 498/546 M50-54 1:12:49 14:39 1:02:20 12:33 Kenmore NY
10691 Barbara Baer F#5172 159/264 F55-59 1:12:50 14:40 1:04:07 12:54 Kenmore NY
10692 Debbi Coniglio F#5173 403/524 F45-49 1:12:51 14:40 1:04:07 12:54 Amherst NY
10693 Katherine Ludlow F#5174 962/1115 F25-29 1:12:52 14:40 1:07:53 13:40 Culpeper VA
10694 Brenda A. Palmer F#5175 703/821 F30-34 1:12:52 14:40 1:12:52 14:40 Tonawanda NY
10695 Paige Anderson F#5176 814/927 F20-24 1:12:52 14:40 1:08:38 13:49 McLean VA
10696 Connor Schoenl M#5519 268/313 M01-14 1:12:52 14:40 1:11:09 14:19 Alpharetta GA
10697 Don Schoenl M#5520 540/586 M40-44 1:12:52 14:40 1:11:09 14:19 Alpharetta GA
10698 Kristin Deslauriers F#5177 815/927 F20-24 1:12:53 14:40 1:08:24 13:46 Colonial Beach VA
10699 Jennifer Zubler F#5178 463/565 F40-44 1:12:55 14:40 1:11:11 14:20 Alpharetta GA
10700 Shira Boyle F#5179 963/1115 F25-29 1:12:55 14:40 1:06:34 13:24 Baltimore MD
10701 Megan Vincek F#5180 222/293 F01-14 1:12:55 14:40 1:06:17 13:20 Orchard Park NY
10702 Thomas T. Wiles M#5521 417/475 M55-59 1:12:55 14:41 1:10:51 14:16 Cassadaga NY
10703 Katie Gibbins F#5181 816/927 F20-24 1:12:55 14:41 1:12:55 14:41 Eden NY
10704 Amber Cobb F#5182 532/627 F35-39 1:12:56 14:41 1:09:16 13:56 Grand Island NY
10705 Christine Vincek F#5183 464/565 F40-44 1:12:57 14:41 1:06:18 13:21 Orchard Park NY
10706 Jenna Callan F#5184 537/631 F15-19 1:12:57 14:41 1:04:33 13:00 Spencerport NY
10707 Ashley Gleason F#5185 964/1115 F25-29 1:12:57 14:41 1:03:27 12:46 North Tonawanda NY
10708 Ashley Radetich F#5186 965/1115 F25-29 1:12:58 14:41 1:03:28 12:46 Scottsdale AZ
10709 Randall Vincek M#5522 541/586 M40-44 1:12:58 14:41 1:06:19 13:21 Orchard Park NY
10710 John Elliott M#5523 9/17 M75-79 1:12:59 14:41 1:11:29 14:23 Hamburg NY
10711 Jude A. Fabiano M#5524 219/271 M60-64 1:12:59 14:41 1:06:50 13:27 Snyder NY
10712 Eileen Fabiano F#5187 68/126 F60-64 1:12:59 14:41 1:06:51 13:27 Snyder NY
10713 Paul P. Callahan M#5525 558/590 M15-19 1:13:00 14:42 1:02:35 12:36 Lewiston NY
10714 David A. Haefner M#5526 567/605 M45-49 1:13:00 14:42 1:08:10 13:43 Buffalo NY
10715 Justine Jopp F#5188 298/472 F50-54 1:13:00 14:42 1:08:10 13:43 Buffalo NY
10716 Michelle Wing F#5189 966/1115 F25-29 1:13:01 14:42 1:02:35 12:36 Lockport NY
10717 Brian M. Cray M#5527 698/732 M25-29 1:13:01 14:42 1:02:36 12:36 Amherst NY
10718 Daniel Cray M#5528 500/544 M20-24 1:13:01 14:42 1:02:36 12:36 Lockport NY
10719 Cheryl Kuntz F#5190 967/1115 F25-29 1:13:01 14:42 1:08:23 13:46 Tonawanda NY
10720 Bethany R. Newell F#5191 817/927 F20-24 1:13:02 14:42 1:02:36 12:36 North Tonawanda NY
10721 Clinton Desouza M#5529 501/544 M20-24 1:13:03 14:42 1:07:06 13:30 Buffalo NY
10722 Robert Ryan M#5530 220/271 M60-64 1:13:04 14:42 1:03:13 12:44 Lockport NY
10723 Sheri Graziano F#5192 299/472 F50-54 1:13:04 14:42 1:03:14 12:44 Wheatfield NY
10724 Michael J. Karpie M#5531 418/475 M55-59 1:13:05 14:43 1:10:37 14:13 Alden NY
10725 Joyce Starr F#5193 69/126 F60-64 1:13:08 14:43 1:07:39 13:37 Lyndonville NY
10726 Stephanie Karpinski F#5194 704/821 F30-34 1:13:09 14:43 1:08:12 13:44 Hamburg NY
10727 Greg Rasmussen M#5532 647/699 M30-34 1:13:10 14:43 1:08:14 13:44 Kenmore NY
10728 Kathryn Stephan F#5195 818/927 F20-24 1:13:10 14:43 1:08:17 13:45 Kenmore NY
10729 Chris Schott M#5533 502/544 M20-24 1:13:10 14:44 1:08:16 13:44 Kenmore NY
10730 Cara Martin F#5196 223/293 F01-14 1:13:11 14:44 1:06:50 13:27 Alexandria VA
10731 Margaret Martin F#5197 465/565 F40-44 1:13:11 14:44 1:06:49 13:27 Alexandria VA
10732 Cristina Giacobbe F#5198 819/927 F20-24 1:13:12 14:44 1:06:02 13:17 Buffalo NY
10733 Laura Giacobbe F#5199 404/524 F45-49 1:13:12 14:44 1:06:01 13:17 Buffalo NY
10734 Dolores E. Battle F#5200 4/16 F70-74 1:13:13 14:44 1:07:15 13:32 Orchard Park NY
10735 Sara M. Wheeler F#5201 820/927 F20-24 1:13:13 14:44 1:04:36 13:00 Buffalo NY
10736 Tyrone Dingleberry M#5534 221/271 M60-64 1:13:13 14:44 1:10:13 14:08 Hamburg NY
10737 Amanda Strauch F#5202 968/1115 F25-29 1:13:13 14:44 1:05:14 13:08 Cheektowaga NY
10738 Heather A. Petroci F#5203 969/1115 F25-29 1:13:14 14:44 1:05:13 13:08 Depew NY
10739 Bill Wagner M#5535 499/546 M50-54 1:13:14 14:44 1:08:15 13:44 Orchard Park NY
10740 Ashley R. Curry F#5204 821/927 F20-24 1:13:17 14:45 1:09:30 13:59 Tonawanda NY
10741 Daniel R. Keppel M#5536 699/732 M25-29 1:13:18 14:45 1:09:30 13:59 Tonawanda NY
10742 Liz Mahoney F#5205 405/524 F45-49 1:13:18 14:45 1:08:00 13:41 Lockport NY
10743 Suzanne Barmasse F#5206 160/264 F55-59 1:13:18 14:45 1:12:14 14:32 Tonawanda NY
10744 David E. Blackley M#5537 568/605 M45-49 1:13:19 14:45 1:02:53 12:39 Lockport NY
10745 Clara R. Ryan F#5207 5/16 F70-74 1:13:19 14:45 1:07:12 13:32 Franklinville NY
10746 Christina M. Ryan F#5208 406/524 F45-49 1:13:19 14:45 1:07:12 13:32 Franklinville NY
10747 Liz H. Davis F#5209 538/631 F15-19 1:13:20 14:45 1:04:42 13:01 Sloan NY
10748 Stephanie N. Davis F#5210 539/631 F15-19 1:13:20 14:45 1:04:42 13:01 Sloan NY
10749 Jason A. Ryan M#5538 542/586 M40-44 1:13:20 14:46 1:07:13 13:32 Orchard Park NY
10750 Michelle A. Cooke F#5211 970/1115 F25-29 1:13:20 14:46 1:05:03 13:06 Painted Post NY
10751 Kevin Dawidowicz M#5539 500/533 M35-39 1:13:20 14:46 1:04:43 13:02 Buffalo NY
10752 Ellen Farrell F#5212 466/565 F40-44 1:13:21 14:46 1:05:55 13:16 Buffalo NY
10753 Donna Kraft F#5213 300/472 F50-54 1:13:22 14:46 1:07:44 13:38 Angola NY
10754 Mary Marcinelli F#5214 467/565 F40-44 1:13:22 14:46 1:08:38 13:49 Buffalo NY
10755 Bethanne Guest-Bergum F#5215 468/565 F40-44 1:13:22 14:46 1:07:44 13:38 Angola NY
10756 Carrie-Ann MacNeill F#5216 705/821 F30-34 1:13:23 14:46 1:13:23 14:46 Grimsby ON
10757 Ryan Krawec M#5540 501/533 M35-39 1:13:24 14:46 1:13:24 14:46 Grimsby ON
10758 Jim Rahill M#5541 222/271 M60-64 1:13:25 14:46 1:07:14 13:32 Amherst NY
10759 Elizabeth Mills F#5217 822/927 F20-24 1:13:29 14:47 1:03:14 12:44 Buffalo NY
10760 Danielle Mummery F#5218 533/627 F35-39 1:13:30 14:47 1:09:44 14:02 New Windsor NY
10761 Swathi Ramakrishnan F#5219 971/1115 F25-29 1:13:30 14:48 1:04:12 12:55 Buffalo NY
10762 Caroline Morrell F#5220 301/472 F50-54 1:13:30 14:48 1:05:17 13:08 Marilla NY
10763 Swapna Balkundi F#5221 706/821 F30-34 1:13:30 14:48 1:04:12 12:55 Getzville NY
10764 Matthew J. Shriver M#5542 569/605 M45-49 1:13:31 14:48 1:06:29 13:23 Alden NY
10765 Kayla Blas F#5222 224/293 F01-14 1:13:31 14:48 1:06:38 13:25 Lockport NY
10766 Austin Connell M#5543 269/313 M01-14 1:13:31 14:48 1:06:38 13:25 East Aurora NY
10767 Carly Gerretsen F#5223 534/627 F35-39 1:13:32 14:48 1:08:23 13:46 Tonawanda NY
10768 Danielle E. Plapus-George F#5224 535/627 F35-39 1:13:32 14:48 1:08:23 13:46 Buffalo NY
10769 Lisa D. Calieri F#5225 407/524 F45-49 1:13:33 14:48 1:07:43 13:38 West Seneca NY
10770 Terri L. Mangione F#5226 302/472 F50-54 1:13:35 14:49 1:10:51 14:15 East Amherst NY
10771 Krystina Clabo F#5227 972/1115 F25-29 1:13:36 14:49 1:05:22 13:09 North Tonawanda NY
10772 Christina L. Kruzer F#5228 973/1115 F25-29 1:13:37 14:49 1:05:22 13:09 Blasdell NY
10773 Marie Hannotte F#5229 161/264 F55-59 1:13:37 14:49 1:10:50 14:15 Williamsville NY
10774 Cynthia M. Argen F#5230 303/472 F50-54 1:13:37 14:49 1:07:09 13:31 West Seneca NY
10775 Stuart C. Woodside M#5544 570/605 M45-49 1:13:38 14:49 1:05:30 13:11 Williamsville NY
10776 Sheila E. Krieger F#5231 469/565 F40-44 1:13:39 14:49 1:06:27 13:23 East Amherst NY
10777 Ron Trotman M#5545 571/605 M45-49 1:13:39 14:49 1:06:27 13:22 East Amherst NY
10778 Steven Hepp M#5546 500/546 M50-54 1:13:39 14:49 1:06:27 13:23 East Amherst NY
10779 Susan I. Seedorf F#5232 408/524 F45-49 1:13:39 14:49 1:10:57 14:17 Sanborn NY
10780 Emily A. Pierce F#5233 974/1115 F25-29 1:13:40 14:50 1:05:43 13:14 Cheektowaga NY
10781 Nicole Phillips F#5234 304/472 F50-54 1:13:40 14:50 1:10:55 14:16 Buffalo NY
10782 Gretchen Carney F#5235 305/472 F50-54 1:13:40 14:50 1:10:55 14:16 Lockport NY
10783 Joseph Skowronski M#5547 700/732 M25-29 1:13:40 14:50 1:05:43 13:14 Cheektowaga NY
10784 Vicki A. Demman F#5236 409/524 F45-49 1:13:40 14:50 1:07:09 13:31 Kenmore NY
10785 Megan Baumgarden F#5237 823/927 F20-24 1:13:40 14:50 1:09:33 14:00 Angola NY
10786 Anne M. Denman F#5238 410/524 F45-49 1:13:40 14:50 1:07:10 13:31 Kenmore NY
10787 Emily Baumgarden F#5239 540/631 F15-19 1:13:40 14:50 1:09:32 14:00 Angola NY
10788 Margaret Giumentaro F#5240 824/927 F20-24 1:13:41 14:50 1:08:05 13:42 Buffalo NY
10789 Thomas Appenheimer M#5548 82/111 M65-69 1:13:41 14:50 1:08:40 13:49 Lockport NY
10790 Tegan Guenther F#5241 975/1115 F25-29 1:13:41 14:50 1:10:46 14:15 Cheektowaga NY
10791 Kathy A. Petko F#5242 162/264 F55-59 1:13:41 14:50 1:13:32 14:48 Buffalo NY
10792 Stephanie Appenheimer F#5243 541/631 F15-19 1:13:41 14:50 1:08:39 13:49 Buffalo NY
10793 John L. Appenheimer M#5549 572/605 M45-49 1:13:41 14:50 1:08:40 13:49 Buffalo NY
10794 Amy Olszewski F#5244 976/1115 F25-29 1:13:43 14:50 1:10:47 14:15 Collins NY
10795 Ann E. Fickelscherer F#5245 306/472 F50-54 1:13:45 14:51 1:05:33 13:12 Williamsville NY
10796 Paul M. Guadagna M#5550 648/699 M30-34 1:13:46 14:51 1:12:56 14:41 Farmington NY
10797 Jen Dewind F#5246 536/627 F35-39 1:13:46 14:51 1:04:34 13:00 Clarence NY
10798 Allie Hartnett F#5247 225/293 F01-14 1:13:48 14:51 1:13:09 14:43 Massillon OH
10799 Julia Isbell F#5248 977/1115 F25-29 1:13:48 14:51 1:08:42 13:50 Somerville MA
10800 Susan Lopian F#5249 978/1115 F25-29 1:13:48 14:51 1:03:09 12:43 Atlanta GA
10801 Kevin F. Walsh M#5551 701/732 M25-29 1:13:49 14:51 1:08:42 13:50 Somerville MA
10802 Kelly Mellerski F#5250 979/1115 F25-29 1:13:50 14:51 1:05:57 13:17 Buffalo NY
10803 Nicole Brown F#5251 980/1115 F25-29 1:13:50 14:52 1:05:57 13:17 Buffalo NY
10804 Bernard B. Freedman M#5552 22/44 M70-74 1:13:51 14:52 1:12:54 14:40 Williamsville NY
10805 Marla Bertani F#5252 70/126 F60-64 1:13:52 14:52 1:07:44 13:38 Rochester NY
10806 Anne E. Cavaretta F#5253 411/524 F45-49 1:13:53 14:52 1:05:40 13:13 East Amherst NY
10807 John Disciullo M#5553 501/546 M50-54 1:13:54 14:52 1:07:49 13:39 Hamburg NY
10808 Jason Bordonaro M#5554 502/533 M35-39 1:13:55 14:53 1:07:47 13:38 Cheektowaga NY
10809 Molly Bordonaro F#5254 537/627 F35-39 1:13:55 14:53 1:07:47 13:39 Cheektowaga NY
10810 Kaitlyn J. Scanlon F#5255 542/631 F15-19 1:13:56 14:53 1:02:51 12:39 East Amherst NY
10811 Mike Berta M#5555 503/533 M35-39 1:13:56 14:53 1:08:58 13:53 Cheektowaga NY
10812 Keri A. Miller F#5256 707/821 F30-34 1:13:56 14:53 1:09:13 13:56 North Collins NY
10813 Jeannine A. Haak F#5257 470/565 F40-44 1:13:57 14:53 1:13:53 14:52 Lancaster NY
10814 Kevin Georger M#5556 573/605 M45-49 1:13:59 14:53 1:11:15 14:20 Orchard Park NY
10815 Liz Burgoyne F#5258 71/126 F60-64 1:13:59 14:53 1:10:37 14:13 Kenmore NY
10816 Michelle A. Unger F#5259 471/565 F40-44 1:13:59 14:53 1:04:40 13:01 West Seneca NY
10817 Gary Vinette M#5557 702/732 M25-29 1:14:00 14:54 1:11:10 14:19 Cheektowaga NY
10818 Valerie Michalski F#5260 307/472 F50-54 1:14:00 14:54 1:07:23 13:34 Lancaster NY
10819 Sandy Spoth F#5261 308/472 F50-54 1:14:01 14:54 1:07:59 13:41 Clarence Center NY
10820 John Cotter M#5558 502/546 M50-54 1:14:01 14:54 1:12:22 14:34 Hingham MA
10821 Amber Groeller F#5262 981/1115 F25-29 1:14:02 14:54 1:04:12 12:55 Buffalo NY
10822 Rhonda Mohr F#5263 309/472 F50-54 1:14:02 14:54 1:04:12 12:55 Kenmore NY
10823 Timothy L. Burke M#5559 503/546 M50-54 1:14:02 14:54 1:05:26 13:10 Kenmore NY
10824 Shannon M. Burke F#5264 982/1115 F25-29 1:14:02 14:54 1:05:29 13:11 Alexandria VA
10825 Brian W. Ball, Jr. M#5560 703/732 M25-29 1:14:02 14:54 1:05:29 13:11 Alexandria VA
10826 Hannah R. Wallenfels F#5265 226/293 F01-14 1:14:02 14:54 1:08:11 13:43 Williamsville NY
10827 Lisa D. Wallenfels F#5266 472/565 F40-44 1:14:02 14:54 1:08:11 13:43 Williamsville NY
10828 Fran D'Amico F#5267 310/472 F50-54 1:14:03 14:54 1:06:04 13:18 Buffalo NY
10829 Mark Ransbottom M#5561 270/313 M01-14 1:14:03 14:54 1:08:39 13:49 Lancaster NY
10830 Samantha Degen F#5268 543/631 F15-19 1:14:03 14:54 1:09:48 14:03 Williamsville NY
10831 Teresa Pascaretta F#5269 708/821 F30-34 1:14:03 14:54 1:06:04 13:18 Cheektowaga NY
10832 Cody Degen M#5562 503/544 M20-24 1:14:03 14:54 1:09:48 14:03 Williamsville NY
10833 Tom Degen M#5563 504/546 M50-54 1:14:03 14:54 1:09:49 14:03 Williamsville NY
10834 Keri M. Graf F#5270 709/821 F30-34 1:14:05 14:55 1:05:59 13:17 Williamsville NY
10835 Elizabeth A. Vasquez F#5271 710/821 F30-34 1:14:05 14:55 1:05:58 13:17 West Seneca NY
10836 Katie Kirchmeyer F#5272 711/821 F30-34 1:14:05 14:55 1:05:58 13:17 Kenmore NY
10837 Leo Gehrman M#5564 271/313 M01-14 1:14:06 14:55 1:09:22 13:58 Catonsville MD
10838 Jody Walters F#5273 473/565 F40-44 1:14:08 14:55 1:08:46 13:50 West Seneca NY
10839 Lynne Duewiger F#5274 311/472 F50-54 1:14:08 14:55 1:05:37 13:12 West Seneca NY
10840 Kristine Emerson F#5275 412/524 F45-49 1:14:08 14:55 1:08:47 13:51 West Seneca NY
10841 Michelle Kitson F#5276 312/472 F50-54 1:14:08 14:55 1:06:54 13:28 East Aurora NY
10842 Remo Ignea M#5565 504/533 M35-39 1:14:08 14:55 1:13:43 14:50 Cheektowaga NY
10843 Jeffrey D. Bean M#5566 574/605 M45-49 1:14:08 14:55 1:02:00 12:29 West Seneca NY
10844 Kathryn A. Bean F#5277 227/293 F01-14 1:14:09 14:55 1:03:53 12:52 West Seneca NY
10845 Renata Ignea F#5278 712/821 F30-34 1:14:09 14:55 1:13:44 14:50 Hamburg NY
10846 Beth Gehrman F#5279 413/524 F45-49 1:14:11 14:56 1:09:25 13:58 Catonsville MD
10847 Ashley Thielman F#5280 228/293 F01-14 1:14:11 14:56 1:05:28 13:11 Amherst NY
10848 Andrew Thielman M#5567 559/590 M15-19 1:14:12 14:56 1:05:22 13:09 Amherst NY
10849 Ashleigh Bennett F#5281 983/1115 F25-29 1:14:15 14:57 1:10:53 14:16 Grand Island NY
10850 Alison Catalano F#5282 984/1115 F25-29 1:14:16 14:57 1:10:54 14:16 New York NY
10851 Brittany Longo F#5283 825/927 F20-24 1:14:16 14:57 1:11:50 14:27 Amherst NY
10852 Teighlor Bennett F#5284 826/927 F20-24 1:14:18 14:57 1:10:56 14:17 Grand Island NY
10853 Courtney Catalano F#5285 827/927 F20-24 1:14:18 14:57 1:10:57 14:17 Grand Island NY
10854 Paul E. Gulde M#5568 505/533 M35-39 1:14:20 14:58 1:09:08 13:55 Clarence Center NY
10855 Brianna C. Toporczyk F#5286 544/631 F15-19 1:14:20 14:58 1:10:35 14:12 Corfu NY
10856 Jennifer L. Heckmann F#5287 474/565 F40-44 1:14:21 14:58 1:09:38 14:01 Tonawanda NY
10857 Colleen M. Goodwin F#5288 414/524 F45-49 1:14:21 14:58 1:09:03 13:54 Clarence Center NY
10858 Becky Donhauser F#5289 828/927 F20-24 1:14:23 14:58 1:09:12 13:56 Alden NY
10859 Brian Donhauser M#5569 504/544 M20-24 1:14:24 14:58 1:09:11 13:56 Alden NY
10860 Bennett Adams M#5570 272/313 M01-14 1:14:25 14:59 1:09:10 13:55 Petaluma CA
10861 Wendy E. Morcio F#5290 313/472 F50-54 1:14:25 14:59 1:09:49 14:03 Buffalo NY
10862 Susan F. Adams F#5291 475/565 F40-44 1:14:25 14:59 1:09:10 13:55 Petaluma CA
10863 Ed Adams, Jr. M#5571 575/605 M45-49 1:14:25 14:59 1:09:11 13:55 Petaluma CA
10864 Susan Raux F#5292 163/264 F55-59 1:14:27 14:59 1:11:34 14:24 East Aurora NY
10865 Chloe L. Zuch F#5293 229/293 F01-14 1:14:27 14:59 1:09:50 14:03 North Tonawanda NY
10866 Kelsey M. Zuch F#5294 545/631 F15-19 1:14:27 14:59 1:09:50 14:03 North Tonawanda NY
10867 Bill Strassburg M#5572 576/605 M45-49 1:14:29 14:59 1:10:55 14:16 Tonawanda NY
10868 Amy Leach F#5295 538/627 F35-39 1:14:30 15:00 1:04:29 12:59 Clarence Center NY
10869 Christine Ervolina F#5296 713/821 F30-34 1:14:32 15:00 1:04:30 12:59 East Amherst NY
10870 Barbara Benz F#5297 314/472 F50-54 1:14:33 15:00 1:05:48 13:15 Orchard Park NY
10871 Kate McElwain F#5298 539/627 F35-39 1:14:34 15:00 1:05:18 13:09 Buffalo NY
10872 Marc Hibbert M#5573 543/586 M40-44 1:14:34 15:00 1:05:40 13:13 North Tonawanda NY
10873 Marie A. Novosat F#5299 415/524 F45-49 1:14:34 15:01 1:05:40 13:13 North Tonawanda NY
10874 Jenine Tulledge F#5300 985/1115 F25-29 1:14:34 15:01 1:10:05 14:06 West Seneca NY
10875 Janell M. Hallgren F#5301 416/524 F45-49 1:14:35 15:01 1:05:50 13:15 West Seneca NY
10876 Deanna L. Novosat F#5302 476/565 F40-44 1:14:35 15:01 1:05:40 13:13 North Tonawanda NY
10877 Aaron Petitti M#5574 560/590 M15-19 1:14:36 15:01 1:08:57 13:53 Amsterdam NY
10878 John Kerling M#5575 577/605 M45-49 1:14:39 15:01 1:05:39 13:13 Tonawanda NY
10879 Matt Graser M#5576 506/533 M35-39 1:14:39 15:01 1:09:48 14:03 Kenmore NY
10880 Colleen Owen F#5303 829/927 F20-24 1:14:40 15:02 1:09:33 14:00 Lancaster NY
10881 Kirsten Owen F#5304 546/631 F15-19 1:14:40 15:02 1:09:33 14:00 Lancaster NY
10882 Kelly Hyla F#5305 540/627 F35-39 1:14:41 15:02 1:12:17 14:33 Buffalo NY
10883 Leslie Faulise F#5306 477/565 F40-44 1:14:42 15:02 1:10:10 14:07 Buffalo NY
10884 Mark Kockler M#5577 273/313 M01-14 1:14:42 15:02 1:05:29 13:11 Burke VA
10885 James S. Kockler M#5578 544/586 M40-44 1:14:42 15:02 1:05:29 13:11 Burke VA
10886 Allison Hummer F#5307 541/627 F35-39 1:14:42 15:02 1:12:10 14:31 Amherst NY
10887 Alison Romanowski F#5308 417/524 F45-49 1:14:43 15:02 1:10:19 14:09 Eden NY
10888 Hannah Holden F#5309 542/627 F35-39 1:14:43 15:02 1:06:17 13:20 Buffalo NY
10889 Sophie A. Chimera F#5310 478/565 F40-44 1:14:43 15:02 1:06:17 13:20 Buffalo NY
10890 Elizabeth Gullo F#5311 986/1115 F25-29 1:14:44 15:02 1:10:27 14:11 Hamburg NY
10891 Joseph G. Gelose M#5579 505/544 M20-24 1:14:44 15:02 1:14:03 14:54 Niagara Falls NY
10892 Lauren Billotti F#5312 830/927 F20-24 1:14:45 15:03 1:14:03 14:54 Tonawanda NY
10893 Sarah E. Graham F#5313 831/927 F20-24 1:14:45 15:03 1:14:03 14:54 Niagara Falls NY
10894 Peter Hess M#5580 578/605 M45-49 1:14:46 15:03 1:12:20 14:33 Williamsville NY
10895 Annalynn Surace F#5314 987/1115 F25-29 1:14:46 15:03 1:10:31 14:12 Lockport NY
10896 Elizabeth Greene F#5315 832/927 F20-24 1:14:46 15:03 1:10:31 14:12 Boston MA
10897 Joseph H. Cappello M#5581 419/475 M55-59 1:14:49 15:03 1:10:58 14:17 Buffalo NY
10898 Nelson E. Klein M#5582 223/271 M60-64 1:14:49 15:04 1:08:10 13:43 Lancaster NY
10899 Morgan C. Flitt F#5316 547/631 F15-19 1:14:50 15:04 1:11:20 14:21 Kenmore NY
10900 Tiffany N. McCormick F#5317 833/927 F20-24 1:14:51 15:04 1:11:15 14:20 Tonawanda NY
10901 Carolyn Hatfield F#5318 418/524 F45-49 1:14:53 15:04 1:08:20 13:45 Toronto ON
10902 Hannah Strassburg F#5319 230/293 F01-14 1:14:54 15:04 1:11:20 14:21 Tonawanda NY
10903 John L. Chilton M#5583 224/271 M60-64 1:14:55 15:05 1:08:34 13:48 North Tonawanda NY
10904 Christina Perison F#5320 543/627 F35-39 1:14:55 15:05 1:10:12 14:08 Hamburg NY
10905 Rebecca L. Woods F#5321 544/627 F35-39 1:14:55 15:05 1:06:19 13:21 Cheektowaga NY
10906 Katy Flynn F#5322 714/821 F30-34 1:14:56 15:05 1:01:24 12:22 Brooklyn NY
10907 Maja Breznik F#5323 715/821 F30-34 1:14:57 15:05 1:01:24 12:22 Pittsburgh PA
10908 Katherine Surdej F#5324 231/293 F01-14 1:14:57 15:05 1:13:33 14:48 Lockport NY
10909 Giovanni M. Abbarno M#5584 83/111 M65-69 1:14:57 15:05 1:01:25 12:22 Buffalo NY
10910 Brandon J. Johnson M#5585 506/544 M20-24 1:14:57 15:05 1:04:43 13:02 Niagara Falls NY
10911 Rebecca Roach F#5325 834/927 F20-24 1:14:57 15:05 1:10:33 14:12 Syracuse NY
10912 Kathy McGoldrick F#5326 72/126 F60-64 1:14:57 15:05 1:10:33 14:12 Ellicottville NY
10913 Carmen Bindewald F#5327 479/565 F40-44 1:14:59 15:05 1:05:54 13:16 Tonawanda NY
10914 Carol Athans F#5328 480/565 F40-44 1:15:00 15:06 1:11:11 14:20 Buffalo NY
10915 Kimberly Ragan F#5329 419/524 F45-49 1:15:00 15:06 1:11:12 14:20 Buffalo NY
10916 Sylvia R. Amendolea F#5330 14/41 F65-69 1:15:00 15:06 1:07:48 13:39 Tonawanda NY
10917 Isaac Tabone M#5586 561/590 M15-19 1:15:02 15:06 1:12:15 14:32 Williamsville NY
10918 Amy Larue F#5331 545/627 F35-39 1:15:03 15:06 1:12:25 14:35 Lancaster NY
10919 Alana Chazen F#5332 716/821 F30-34 1:15:03 15:06 1:08:28 13:47 Amherst NY
10920 Tom McGarry M#5587 84/111 M65-69 1:15:04 15:06 1:08:23 13:46 Montour Falls NY
10921 Jacqueline Krajnik F#5333 835/927 F20-24 1:15:06 15:07 1:05:00 13:05 Buffalo NY
10922 Mike VanDerpuy M#5588 225/271 M60-64 1:15:10 15:08 1:09:34 14:00 Williamsville NY
10923 Elizabeth Surdej F#5334 420/524 F45-49 1:15:10 15:08 1:13:46 14:51 Lockport NY
10924 Caroline C. Bukowski F#5335 836/927 F20-24 1:15:10 15:08 1:10:10 14:07 Buffalo NY
10925 Camille Kane F#5336 164/264 F55-59 1:15:10 15:08 1:08:14 13:44 Kenmore NY
10926 Laurie S. Fulkerson F#5337 315/472 F50-54 1:15:10 15:08 1:10:05 14:06 Arcade NY
10927 Mary E. Spitler F#5338 73/126 F60-64 1:15:11 15:08 1:06:21 13:21 Buffalo NY
10928 Kevin Spitler M#5589 226/271 M60-64 1:15:11 15:08 1:06:21 13:21 Buffalo NY
10929 Sarah Masters F#5339 837/927 F20-24 1:15:12 15:08 1:08:34 13:48 Amherst NY
10930 John G. Tyczynski M#5590 505/546 M50-54 1:15:12 15:08 1:09:29 13:59 Williamsville NY
10931 Marissa Lempko F#5340 838/927 F20-24 1:15:12 15:08 1:10:12 14:08 Amherst NY
10932 Kelly A. Duguay F#5341 481/565 F40-44 1:15:13 15:08 1:06:20 13:21 North Tonawanda NY
10933 Kate Heidinger F#5342 988/1115 F25-29 1:15:13 15:08 1:09:29 13:59 Buffalo NY
10934 Jim Rolland M#5591 420/475 M55-59 1:15:13 15:08 1:05:31 13:11 Bala ON
10935 Nicole Andriaccio F#5343 717/821 F30-34 1:15:13 15:08 1:09:30 13:59 Buffalo NY
10936 Eva C. Maines F#5344 232/293 F01-14 1:15:14 15:09 1:10:05 14:06 Buffalo NY
10937 Kathryn J. Dauscher F#5345 718/821 F30-34 1:15:15 15:09 1:07:36 13:36 Buffalo NY
10938 Carey A. Miller F#5346 546/627 F35-39 1:15:16 15:09 1:10:07 14:07 Buffalo NY
10939 Julianne M. Maunder F#5347 719/821 F30-34 1:15:17 15:09 1:13:55 14:53 Redondo Beach CA
10940 Mark H. Maunder M#5592 649/699 M30-34 1:15:17 15:09 1:13:56 14:53 Redondo Beach CA
10941 Donald J. Ganci M#5593 23/44 M70-74 1:15:18 15:09 1:11:17 14:21 Buffalo NY
10942 Jared A. Flitt M#5594 274/313 M01-14 1:15:19 15:09 1:11:49 14:27 Kenmore NY
10943 Kevin Doherty M#5595 227/271 M60-64 1:15:19 15:10 1:07:42 13:38 Buffalo NY
10944 Jonathan C. Flitt M#5596 562/590 M15-19 1:15:20 15:10 1:11:48 14:27 Kenmore NY
10945 Thomas Wrate M#5597 545/586 M40-44 1:15:20 15:10 1:12:46 14:39 Sanborn NY
10946 Ryan Hinkley M#5598 563/590 M15-19 1:15:22 15:10 1:11:49 14:27 East Amherst NY
10947 Lisa Kranz F#5348 548/631 F15-19 1:15:22 15:10 1:11:50 14:27 Amherst NY
10948 Stan Beszczynski M#5599 85/111 M65-69 1:15:24 15:10 1:09:23 13:58 Williamsville NY
10949 Carol Banks F#5349 15/41 F65-69 1:15:26 15:11 1:11:43 14:26 Springfield VA
10950 Cheryl Kirchmeyer F#5350 421/524 F45-49 1:15:26 15:11 1:10:09 14:07 Holland NY
10951 Autumn Syracuse F#5351 989/1115 F25-29 1:15:26 15:11 1:07:27 13:34 Grand Island NY
10952 Anniel J. Vidal M#5600 704/732 M25-29 1:15:29 15:11 1:14:02 14:54 Buffalo NY
10953 Eileen P. Connors F#5352 316/472 F50-54 1:15:29 15:12 1:12:27 14:35 Buffalo NY
10954 Corinne A. Best F#5353 317/472 F50-54 1:15:32 15:12 1:14:13 14:56 Angola NY
10955 Jean Jasinski F#5354 318/472 F50-54 1:15:32 15:12 1:08:47 13:51 Angola NY
10956 Michael Blas M#5601 579/605 M45-49 1:15:34 15:13 1:08:43 13:50 Lockport NY
10957 Lisa Blas F#5355 482/565 F40-44 1:15:35 15:13 1:08:41 13:49 Lockport NY
10958 Luke Blas M#5602 275/313 M01-14 1:15:35 15:13 1:08:41 13:49 Lockport NY
10959 Kelli Owen F#5356 549/631 F15-19 1:15:36 15:13 1:10:30 14:11 Lancaster NY
10960 Patrick B. Long M#5603 650/699 M30-34 1:15:38 15:13 1:12:52 14:40 Buffalo NY
10961 Lucas Ray M#5604 276/313 M01-14 1:15:39 15:13 1:06:24 13:22 Latrobe PA
10962 James P. Smith M#5605 507/544 M20-24 1:15:39 15:13 1:07:24 13:34 Kenmore NY
10963 Mark Ray M#5606 546/586 M40-44 1:15:39 15:14 1:06:26 13:22 Latrobe PA
10964 Kathy Schupp F#5357 165/264 F55-59 1:15:39 15:14 1:07:26 13:34 Buffalo NY
10965 Pamela Ray F#5358 422/524 F45-49 1:15:40 15:14 1:06:25 13:22 Latrobe PA
10966 Cailtin A. Sestokas F#5359 990/1115 F25-29 1:15:40 15:14 1:06:08 13:19 Sloan NY
10967 Luke D. Kantor M#5607 651/699 M30-34 1:15:40 15:14 1:08:23 13:46 Barker NY
10968 Laura Osinski F#5360 720/821 F30-34 1:15:41 15:14 1:12:12 14:32 North Collins NY
10969 Charles Skellon M#5608 24/44 M70-74 1:15:43 15:14 1:08:16 13:44 Leroy NY
10970 Maya Fuller F#5361 233/293 F01-14 1:15:44 15:15 1:10:53 14:16 Buffalo NY
10971 Gregory P. Cofield M#5609 506/546 M50-54 1:15:44 15:15 1:10:42 14:14 Kenmore NY
10972 Camille Titus F#5362 483/565 F40-44 1:15:44 15:15 1:10:54 14:16 Buffalo NY
10973 Brian Restivo M#5610 277/313 M01-14 1:15:45 15:15 1:05:15 13:08 Kenmore NY
10974 Thomas P. Dobiesz M#5611 580/605 M45-49 1:15:46 15:15 1:09:10 13:55 Lancaster NY
10975 Monica Debus F#5363 550/631 F15-19 1:15:46 15:15 1:11:52 14:28 Buffalo NY
10976 Emily Eckert F#5364 234/293 F01-14 1:15:47 15:15 1:11:53 14:28 Kalamazoo MI
10977 Angela Patti F#5365 721/821 F30-34 1:15:48 15:15 1:07:11 13:31 Eden NY
10978 Adam Gollwitzer M#5612 652/699 M30-34 1:15:48 15:15 1:07:11 13:31 Eden NY
10979 Mack D. Mariani M#5613 547/586 M40-44 1:15:48 15:15 1:13:28 14:47 Wyoming OH
10980 Molly K. Mariani F#5366 235/293 F01-14 1:15:48 15:15 1:13:29 14:47 Wyoming OH
10981 Therese Phelan F#5367 166/264 F55-59 1:15:48 15:15 1:07:09 13:31 Buffalo NY
10982 Douglas Abel M#5614 507/533 M35-39 1:15:49 15:16 1:11:10 14:19 Williamsville NY
10983 Rich Paris M#5615 705/732 M25-29 1:15:50 15:16 1:11:26 14:23 Buffalo NY
10984 Stephanie Clemo F#5368 839/927 F20-24 1:15:50 15:16 1:08:09 13:43 Town Of Tonawanda NY
10985 Katy Berger F#5369 551/631 F15-19 1:15:51 15:16 1:13:02 14:42 Williamsville NY
10986 Dustin Schnell M#5616 653/699 M30-34 1:15:52 15:16 1:08:21 13:45 Grand Island NY
10987 Amanda Mays F#5370 991/1115 F25-29 1:15:52 15:16 1:08:21 13:45 Arlington VA
10988 Angela Schnell F#5371 992/1115 F25-29 1:15:52 15:16 1:08:20 13:45 Grand Island NY
10989 Dale Gump M#5617 654/699 M30-34 1:15:52 15:16 1:15:52 15:16 Getzville NY
10990 Christian Flaugh M#5618 548/586 M40-44 1:15:52 15:16 1:15:52 15:16 Orchard Park NY
10991 Mark J. Calaiacovo M#5619 581/605 M45-49 1:15:52 15:16 1:15:52 15:16 Orchard Park NY
10992 Dana M. Meeks F#5372 722/821 F30-34 1:15:52 15:16 1:15:52 15:16 Getzville NY
10993 Justin Sircus M#5620 549/586 M40-44 1:15:52 15:16 1:15:52 15:16 Buffalo NY
10994 Colleen Kelley Sircus F#5373 484/565 F40-44 1:15:52 15:16 1:15:52 15:16 Buffalo NY
10995 Jake Mahoney M#5621 706/732 M25-29 1:15:53 15:16 1:06:05 13:18 Lockport NY
10996 Jamie Frerichs F#5374 993/1115 F25-29 1:15:55 15:17 1:14:14 14:56 Amherst NY
10997 Joy Frerichs F#5375 167/264 F55-59 1:15:56 15:17 1:14:14 14:56 Ransomville NY
10998 Dan Jasinski M#5622 421/475 M55-59 1:16:00 15:18 1:09:13 13:56 Angola NY
10999 Zachary Eye M#5623 508/544 M20-24 1:16:00 15:18 1:06:04 13:18 Orchard Park NY
11000 Suzanne Colligan F#5376 423/524 F45-49 1:16:01 15:18 1:14:35 15:01 Buffalo NY
11001 Scott Gehrman M#5624 550/586 M40-44 1:16:02 15:18 1:06:25 13:22 Charlotte NC
11002 Laura M. Scarisbrick F#5377 547/627 F35-39 1:16:02 15:18 1:06:03 13:18 Youngstown NY
11003 William Gehrman M#5625 278/313 M01-14 1:16:02 15:18 1:06:25 13:22 Charlotte NC
11004 Mary Delgaudio F#5378 723/821 F30-34 1:16:03 15:18 1:05:28 13:11 Simpsonville SC
11005 Hannah J. Harshberger F#5379 552/631 F15-19 1:16:04 15:18 1:14:11 14:56 Eden NY
11006 May Guthlord F#5380 424/524 F45-49 1:16:04 15:19 1:13:51 14:52 Perrysburg NY
11007 Sarah Wittmeyer F#5381 553/631 F15-19 1:16:04 15:19 1:14:11 14:56 Eden NY
11008 Mallory C. Edwards F#5382 840/927 F20-24 1:16:06 15:19 1:12:39 14:37 Granville NY
11009 Sarah Gravino F#5383 724/821 F30-34 1:16:06 15:19 1:10:14 14:08 East Aurora NY
11010 Brandi Eustice F#5384 725/821 F30-34 1:16:06 15:19 1:10:15 14:08 Buffalo NY
11011 Monica Bard F#5385 168/264 F55-59 1:16:07 15:19 1:12:39 14:37 Williamsville NY
11012 Steven Park M#5626 507/546 M50-54 1:16:09 15:19 1:07:25 13:34 Town Of Tonawanda NY
11013 Pauline Olmsted F#5386 319/472 F50-54 1:16:09 15:19 1:07:24 13:34 Town Of Tonawanda NY
11014 Emma Hammel F#5387 236/293 F01-14 1:16:12 15:20 1:10:52 14:16 Tonawanda NY
11015 Peggy A. Christensen F#5388 320/472 F50-54 1:16:13 15:20 1:11:40 14:25 East Aurora NY
11016 James N. McCormick M#5627 25/44 M70-74 1:16:16 15:21 1:16:16 15:21 Amherst NY
11017 Rachel Blum F#5389 994/1115 F25-29 1:16:17 15:21 1:12:11 14:32 Buffalo NY
11018 Cynthia E. Vance F#5390 321/472 F50-54 1:16:18 15:21 1:10:02 14:06 Orchard Park NY
11019 Susan Hammel F#5391 485/565 F40-44 1:16:19 15:21 1:10:58 14:17 Tonawanda NY
11020 Ed Szynaka M#5628 655/699 M30-34 1:16:19 15:22 1:09:41 14:02 Tonawanda NY
11021 Kelsey Hammel F#5392 237/293 F01-14 1:16:19 15:22 1:10:58 14:17 Tonawanda NY
11022 Alison Rott F#5393 726/821 F30-34 1:16:19 15:22 1:09:41 14:02 Tonawanda NY
11023 Katlyn P. Clements F#5394 995/1115 F25-29 1:16:19 15:22 1:11:33 14:24 North Tonawanda NY
11024 Benjamin J. Ryan M#5629 707/732 M25-29 1:16:20 15:22 1:06:41 13:25 Lake View NY
11025 Kelly Ryan F#5395 996/1115 F25-29 1:16:20 15:22 1:06:41 13:25 Lake View NY
11026 Jodie Clapp F#5396 727/821 F30-34 1:16:20 15:22 1:11:11 14:20 Fonthill ON
11027 Suzanne Maxwell F#5397 322/472 F50-54 1:16:21 15:22 1:06:10 13:19 Orchard Park NY
11028 Richard Slisz M#5630 582/605 M45-49 1:16:21 15:22 1:06:11 13:19 East Amherst NY
11029 Stephen E. Odrzywolski M#5631 656/699 M30-34 1:16:22 15:22 1:07:17 13:33 Dunkirk NY
11030 Pamela Dandrea F#5398 323/472 F50-54 1:16:22 15:22 1:10:59 14:17 Horseheads NY
11031 Mary Odrzywolski F#5399 728/821 F30-34 1:16:22 15:22 1:07:18 13:33 Dunkirk NY
11032 Nicole Marino F#5400 548/627 F35-39 1:16:23 15:22 1:13:33 14:48 Tempe AZ
11033 Gerald Crofts M#5632 422/475 M55-59 1:16:24 15:23 1:07:47 13:39 Lockport NY
11034 Gail S. Huck F#5401 74/126 F60-64 1:16:24 15:23 1:06:10 13:19 South Lyon MI
11035 Susan B. Yox F#5402 75/126 F60-64 1:16:24 15:23 1:11:31 14:24 Orchard Park NY
11036 Harry McCrea, Jr. M#5633 228/271 M60-64 1:16:25 15:23 1:06:10 13:19 Lockport NY
11037 David E. Huck M#5634 229/271 M60-64 1:16:25 15:23 1:06:10 13:19 South Lyon MI
11038 Harry McCrea, III M#5635 551/586 M40-44 1:16:25 15:23 1:06:11 13:19 Clarence Center NY
11039 Maryanne Whitney F#5403 324/472 F50-54 1:16:25 15:23 1:11:33 14:24 Orchard Park NY
11040 Nancy Pease F#5404 425/524 F45-49 1:16:26 15:23 1:06:20 13:21 Williamsville NY
11041 Mary D. Walker F#5405 169/264 F55-59 1:16:26 15:23 1:09:12 13:56 Williamsville NY
11042 Tara Radford F#5406 486/565 F40-44 1:16:27 15:23 1:13:05 14:42 Orchard Park NY
11043 Richard T. Sullivan M#5636 86/111 M65-69 1:16:27 15:23 1:12:22 14:34 Buffalo NY
11044 Juliette Rice F#5407 487/565 F40-44 1:16:27 15:23 1:13:05 14:42 Williamsville NY
11045 Girish Balakrishnan M#5637 552/586 M40-44 1:16:28 15:23 1:07:17 13:33 Williamsville NY
11046 Dawn Rutowski F#5408 426/524 F45-49 1:16:29 15:24 1:13:14 14:44 Williamsville NY
11047 Edward C. Miller M#5638 230/271 M60-64 1:16:30 15:24 1:13:11 14:44 Kenmore NY
11048 Mylinda J. Plauman F#5409 729/821 F30-34 1:16:31 15:24 1:05:30 13:11 Elma NY
11049 Parker B. Maracle M#5639 583/605 M45-49 1:16:32 15:24 1:09:44 14:02 Kenmore NY
11050 Tami Curione F#5410 549/627 F35-39 1:16:33 15:24 1:13:58 14:53 Sanborn NY
11051 Wayne Fraccica M#5640 87/111 M65-69 1:16:34 15:25 1:09:57 14:05 Angola NY
11052 Rebecca Snyder F#5411 730/821 F30-34 1:16:35 15:25 1:05:33 13:12 Erie PA
11053 Angela Nelson F#5412 550/627 F35-39 1:16:35 15:25 1:05:33 13:12 Williamsville NY
11054 Melissa McGuire F#5413 841/927 F20-24 1:16:35 15:25 1:12:45 14:38 West Seneca NY
11055 Jeffrey R. Dimayo M#5641 564/590 M15-19 1:16:38 15:25 1:13:50 14:51 Middleport NY
11056 Heather L. Jermak F#5414 551/627 F35-39 1:16:40 15:26 1:15:22 15:10 Clarence NY
11057 Alie Gilbert F#5415 842/927 F20-24 1:16:44 15:26 1:05:09 13:07 Elma NY
11058 Dianna L. Brown F#5416 325/472 F50-54 1:16:46 15:27 1:08:44 13:50 Norwich NY
11059 Penny Snell F#5417 488/565 F40-44 1:16:47 15:27 1:08:45 13:50 Orchard Park NY
11060 Jane M. Lorenz F#5418 427/524 F45-49 1:16:49 15:28 1:14:50 15:04 West Seneca NY
11061 Anand Srinivasan M#5642 657/699 M30-34 1:16:50 15:28 1:07:32 13:35 Amherst NY
11062 Morgan Lewis F#5419 238/293 F01-14 1:16:50 15:28 1:08:34 13:48 Boston NY
11063 Tonya Lewis F#5420 552/627 F35-39 1:16:50 15:28 1:08:33 13:48 Boston NY
11064 Anne M. Northup F#5421 428/524 F45-49 1:16:51 15:28 1:14:53 15:04 West Seneca NY
11065 Brandon Schwab M#5643 509/544 M20-24 1:16:52 15:28 1:12:16 14:33 Castile NY
11066 Rachel Schauf F#5422 997/1115 F25-29 1:16:52 15:28 1:12:15 14:32 Batavia NY
11067 Kathy M. Sullivan F#5423 429/524 F45-49 1:16:53 15:28 1:08:39 13:49 Kenmore NY
11068 Ashley E. Snowden F#5424 998/1115 F25-29 1:16:54 15:29 1:06:40 13:25 Lockport NY
11069 Colleen Jordan F#5425 999/1115 F25-29 1:16:55 15:29 1:13:47 14:51 Lakeview NY
11070 Lori Robinson F#5426 170/264 F55-59 1:16:55 15:29 1:08:09 13:43 Buffalo NY
11071 Benjamin Schaefer M#5644 510/544 M20-24 1:16:57 15:29 1:12:08 14:31 Akron NY
11072 Caroline Schaefer F#5427 554/631 F15-19 1:16:57 15:29 1:12:08 14:31 Akron NY
11073 Sarah Schaefer F#5428 843/927 F20-24 1:16:57 15:29 1:12:08 14:31 Akron NY
11074 Elizabeth Kent F#5429 326/472 F50-54 1:16:57 15:29 1:06:50 13:27 Depew NY
11075 Gary S. Kent M#5645 508/546 M50-54 1:16:58 15:29 1:06:51 13:27 Depew NY
11076 Jack V. Kacalski M#5646 279/313 M01-14 1:16:58 15:29 1:08:42 13:50 East Amherst NY
11077 Lorena Wagar F#5430 430/524 F45-49 1:17:00 15:30 1:11:51 14:28 East Amherst NY
11078 Annette Stonebraker F#5431 489/565 F40-44 1:17:00 15:30 1:12:34 14:36 Niagara Falls NY
11079 Julie Brown F#5432 327/472 F50-54 1:17:00 15:30 1:13:36 14:49 East Amherst NY
11080 Mark Frutig M#5647 280/313 M01-14 1:17:00 15:30 1:17:00 15:30 Wilmette IL
11081 Tyler Brown M#5648 511/544 M20-24 1:17:00 15:30 1:13:36 14:49 East Amherst NY
11082 James Stonebraker M#5649 584/605 M45-49 1:17:01 15:30 1:12:35 14:36 Niagara Falls NY
11083 Jennie Kaleta F#5433 553/627 F35-39 1:17:02 15:30 1:08:57 13:53 Hamburg NY
11084 Lucas Kaleta M#5650 281/313 M01-14 1:17:02 15:30 1:08:57 13:53 Hamburg NY
11085 Kristin M. Casper F#5434 1000/1115 F25-29 1:17:02 15:30 1:11:12 14:20 Lancaster NY
11086 Caroline A. Connors F#5435 555/631 F15-19 1:17:03 15:30 1:10:14 14:08 Snyder NY
11087 Liz Kozub F#5436 844/927 F20-24 1:17:04 15:31 1:06:24 13:22 Clarence NY
11088 Joan Arkins F#5437 490/565 F40-44 1:17:04 15:31 1:10:26 14:11 Atlanta GA
11089 James Arkins M#5651 26/44 M70-74 1:17:04 15:31 1:10:26 14:11 Amherst NY
11090 Arlene Herfst F#5438 328/472 F50-54 1:17:04 15:31 1:08:48 13:51 St. Catharines ON
11091 Phyllis M. Kacalski F#5439 491/565 F40-44 1:17:04 15:31 1:08:48 13:51 East Amherst NY
11092 Lindsey K. Meneau F#5440 845/927 F20-24 1:17:04 15:31 1:16:10 15:20 Clarence Center NY
11093 Maureen A. Jakubowski F#5441 171/264 F55-59 1:17:04 15:31 1:12:43 14:38 Orchard Park NY
11094 Anita K. Alvarez F#5442 556/631 F15-19 1:17:05 15:31 1:06:53 13:28 Kenmore NY
11095 Lori Gmerek F#5443 731/821 F30-34 1:17:05 15:31 1:12:38 14:37 Lancaster NY
11096 Madeline Connors F#5444 557/631 F15-19 1:17:05 15:31 1:10:16 14:08 Buffalo NY
11097 Bob Heimbueger M#5652 512/544 M20-24 1:17:05 15:31 1:06:46 13:26 Lancaster NY
11098 Cathy Turczyn F#5445 1001/1115 F25-29 1:17:05 15:31 1:06:47 13:26 Depew NY
11099 Julia A. Sagasta F#5446 558/631 F15-19 1:17:05 15:31 1:06:54 13:28 Tonawanda NY
11100 Lori Rak F#5447 732/821 F30-34 1:17:06 15:31 1:10:45 14:14 Cheektowaga NY
11101 Rosemary Stry F#5448 559/631 F15-19 1:17:06 15:31 1:10:44 14:14 Cheektowaga NY
11102 Ruthanne Trinca-Conley F#5449 329/472 F50-54 1:17:06 15:31 1:13:19 14:45 Derby NY
11103 Susan Danielewicz F#5450 733/821 F30-34 1:17:07 15:31 1:11:06 14:19 Tonawanda NY
11104 Amy E. Zakes F#5451 734/821 F30-34 1:17:07 15:31 1:11:06 14:19 Lockport NY
11105 Kelli R. Alaimo F#5452 330/472 F50-54 1:17:07 15:31 1:09:44 14:02 Grand Island NY
11106 Bridget Wodowski F#5453 846/927 F20-24 1:17:09 15:32 1:09:05 13:54 Lancaster NY
11107 Stephanie Wodowski F#5454 1002/1115 F25-29 1:17:09 15:32 1:09:05 13:54 Cheektowaga NY
11108 David M. Machajewski M#5653 513/544 M20-24 1:17:11 15:32 1:14:36 15:01 Hamburg NY
11109 David Kaye M#5654 231/271 M60-64 1:17:12 15:32 1:12:53 14:40 Buffalo NY
11110 David Machajewski M#5655 423/475 M55-59 1:17:13 15:32 1:14:38 15:01 Hamburg NY
11111 David W. McIntyre M#5656 232/271 M60-64 1:17:13 15:32 1:15:43 15:14 Amherst NY
11112 Christine A. Wells F#5455 172/264 F55-59 1:17:15 15:33 1:10:57 14:17 Depew NY
11113 Cynthia J. Mason F#5456 431/524 F45-49 1:17:16 15:33 1:08:35 13:48 Venango PA
11114 Megan Snider F#5457 239/293 F01-14 1:17:17 15:33 1:08:36 13:48 Mayville NY
11115 Carolyn Snider F#5458 432/524 F45-49 1:17:17 15:33 1:08:36 13:48 Mayville NY
11116 Elisa Manzella F#5459 433/524 F45-49 1:17:18 15:33 1:08:32 13:48 Dunkirk NY
11117 Pam Benchley F#5460 434/524 F45-49 1:17:18 15:34 1:17:18 15:34 Dunkirk NY
11118 Bruce A. Boissonnault M#5657 424/475 M55-59 1:17:19 15:34 1:08:28 13:47 Williamsville NY
11119 Joan M. Boissonnault F#5461 331/472 F50-54 1:17:19 15:34 1:08:28 13:47 Williamsville NY
11120 Meghan Vanner F#5462 240/293 F01-14 1:17:20 15:34 1:17:20 15:34 Kenmore NY
11121 Kaitlyn E. McCleary F#5463 1003/1115 F25-29 1:17:20 15:34 1:15:23 15:10 Williamsville NY
11122 Johnpatrick McCleary M#5658 514/544 M20-24 1:17:20 15:34 1:15:23 15:10 Williamsville NY
11123 John W. McCoy M#5659 233/271 M60-64 1:17:22 15:34 1:07:08 13:31 Ooltewah TN
11124 Pam Maher F#5464 492/565 F40-44 1:17:22 15:34 1:08:09 13:43 Williamsville NY
11125 Andrea M. Wrobel F#5465 332/472 F50-54 1:17:23 15:34 1:15:01 15:06 Niagara Falls NY
11126 Janette L. McCoy F#5466 76/126 F60-64 1:17:23 15:34 1:07:08 13:31 Ooltewah TN
11127 Lilly Travers F#5467 241/293 F01-14 1:17:23 15:34 1:07:59 13:41 Acton MA
11128 Laura A. Haberer F#5468 333/472 F50-54 1:17:24 15:35 1:08:16 13:44 Angola NY
11129 Leanne M. Oldenbrook F#5469 173/264 F55-59 1:17:25 15:35 1:09:17 13:57 Tonawanda NY
11130 Amanda Kulinski F#5470 1004/1115 F25-29 1:17:25 15:35 1:07:26 13:34 West Seneca NY
11131 Chris Kulinski M#5660 708/732 M25-29 1:17:25 15:35 1:07:26 13:34 West Seneca NY
11132 John Yerico M#5661 709/732 M25-29 1:17:26 15:35 1:17:12 15:32 Forestville NY
11133 Rachael E. Genung F#5471 847/927 F20-24 1:17:26 15:35 1:17:12 15:32 Forestville NY
11134 Bonnie Somerville F#5472 334/472 F50-54 1:17:26 15:35 1:11:00 14:17 Tonawanda NY
11135 Mary G. Roll F#5473 16/41 F65-69 1:17:29 15:36 1:08:50 13:51 Williamsville NY
11136 Donna Tyrpak F#5474 335/472 F50-54 1:17:29 15:36 1:08:50 13:51 Williamsville NY
11137 Susan M. Perna F#5475 174/264 F55-59 1:17:30 15:36 1:10:07 14:07 Grand Island NY
11138 Jacqueline Travers F#5476 435/524 F45-49 1:17:30 15:36 1:08:06 13:42 Acton MA
11139 Andrew Weinberg M#5662 565/590 M15-19 1:17:31 15:36 1:17:31 15:36 East Amherst NY
11140 Sandi Regan M#5663 425/475 M55-59 1:17:32 15:36 1:15:15 15:09 Carmel IN
11141 Stephanie N. Finucane F#5477 1005/1115 F25-29 1:17:33 15:36 1:13:41 14:50 North Tonawanda NY
11142 Gianna Caruso F#5478 1006/1115 F25-29 1:17:33 15:37 1:13:42 14:50 Depew NY
11143 Colleen D. Pascuzzi F#5479 1007/1115 F25-29 1:17:34 15:37 1:07:44 13:38 Niagara Falls NY
11144 Molly Pyc F#5480 175/264 F55-59 1:17:35 15:37 1:13:21 14:46 Lockport NY
11145 Ashley Kinney F#5481 1008/1115 F25-29 1:17:35 15:37 1:14:18 14:57 Charlotte NC
11146 Nancy Haney F#5482 176/264 F55-59 1:17:35 15:37 1:13:21 14:46 Lockport NY
11147 Edward M. Murphy M#5664 234/271 M60-64 1:17:36 15:37 1:14:20 14:58 Buffalo NY
11148 Jennifer Connors F#5483 493/565 F40-44 1:17:37 15:37 1:12:28 14:35 Amherst NY
11149 Elisha K. Clapp F#5484 554/627 F35-39 1:17:37 15:37 1:12:29 14:35 Buffalo NY
11150 Jay McQuillan M#5665 553/586 M40-44 1:17:38 15:37 1:15:11 15:08 East Amherst NY
11151 Brennan McQuillan M#5666 282/313 M01-14 1:17:38 15:37 1:15:12 15:08 East Amherst NY
11152 Jean I. Taggart F#5485 336/472 F50-54 1:17:38 15:38 1:12:33 14:36 Tonawanda NY
11153 Meghan Hall F#5486 735/821 F30-34 1:17:39 15:38 1:12:34 14:36 Jacksonville FL
11154 Ibrahim Abdul-Wahed M#5667 554/586 M40-44 1:17:40 15:38 1:16:54 15:29 Buffalo NY
11155 Taylor Mahiques F#5487 560/631 F15-19 1:17:41 15:38 1:12:27 14:35 Angola NY
11156 Mary A. Dybdahl F#5488 1009/1115 F25-29 1:17:41 15:38 1:12:28 14:35 Derby NY
11157 Danielle Szymendera F#5489 1010/1115 F25-29 1:17:41 15:38 1:07:54 13:40 Tonawanda NY
11158 John Georger M#5668 555/586 M40-44 1:17:42 15:38 1:12:04 14:30 Amherst NY
11159 James W. Clohessy M#5669 658/699 M30-34 1:17:43 15:38 1:11:47 14:27 Buffalo NY
11160 Margaret T. Latona F#5490 17/41 F65-69 1:17:43 15:38 1:11:47 14:27 Buffalo NY
11161 Branislav Radak M#5670 509/546 M50-54 1:17:43 15:39 1:12:19 14:33 New Providence NJ
11162 Mark Knoerl M#5671 556/586 M40-44 1:17:44 15:39 1:14:48 15:03 Cheektowaga NY
11163 Mary Anne A. Hitt F#5491 1011/1115 F25-29 1:17:45 15:39 1:11:44 14:26 North Tonawanda NY
11164 Andrea Radel F#5492 561/631 F15-19 1:17:45 15:39 1:10:39 14:13 Mentor OH
11165 Timothy Freeman M#5672 426/475 M55-59 1:17:45 15:39 1:14:32 15:00 Grand Island NY
11166 Brian P. Fitzgerald M#5673 235/271 M60-64 1:17:46 15:39 1:13:04 14:42 Buffalo NY
11167 Dawn Plumb F#5493 1012/1115 F25-29 1:17:46 15:39 1:11:07 14:19 Amherst NY
11168 Andy Radel M#5674 566/590 M15-19 1:17:47 15:39 1:10:39 14:13 Mentor OH
11169 Dawn J. Graham F#5494 736/821 F30-34 1:17:47 15:39 1:12:09 14:31 Williamsville NY
11170 John A. Larkin M#5675 10/17 M75-79 1:17:47 15:39 1:11:31 14:24 Orchard Park NY
11171 Ed Hogle M#5676 27/44 M70-74 1:17:47 15:39 1:12:15 14:32 Tonawanda NY
11172 Deborah S. Robinson F#5495 436/524 F45-49 1:17:48 15:39 1:14:07 14:55 Grand Island NY
11173 Amanda Wittman F#5496 1013/1115 F25-29 1:17:48 15:39 1:11:58 14:29 Lancaster NY
11174 Robert Radel M#5677 585/605 M45-49 1:17:48 15:40 1:10:40 14:13 Grand Island NY
11175 Dennis Hand M#5678 236/271 M60-64 1:17:49 15:40 1:08:55 13:52 Lockport NY
11176 Kenneth M. Osborn M#5679 427/475 M55-59 1:17:49 15:40 1:09:13 13:56 Orchard Park NY
11177 Emily M. Caban F#5497 555/627 F35-39 1:17:49 15:40 1:09:32 14:00 Lancaster NY
11178 Susan M. Prise F#5498 556/627 F35-39 1:17:50 15:40 1:09:32 14:00 La Mesa CA
11179 Kati M. Dains F#5499 1014/1115 F25-29 1:17:50 15:40 1:17:00 15:30 Blasdell NY
11180 Kim R. Peggues F#5500 437/524 F45-49 1:17:50 15:40 1:17:01 15:30 Buffalo NY
11181 Michelle K. Cavagnaro F#5501 848/927 F20-24 1:17:52 15:40 1:13:23 14:46 Getzville NY
11182 Kate Schaus F#5502 1015/1115 F25-29 1:17:52 15:40 1:10:39 14:13 Depew NY
11183 Nina M. Peplowski F#5503 438/524 F45-49 1:17:52 15:40 1:16:27 15:23 Kenmore NY
11184 Sydney Goodwin Guest F#5504 562/631 F15-19 1:17:52 15:40 1:12:33 14:36 Clarence Center NY
11185 Tara Hurley F#5505 242/293 F01-14 1:17:52 15:40 1:09:07 13:55 East Amherst NY
11186 Jeff Black M#5680 508/533 M35-39 1:17:53 15:40 1:12:08 14:31 Gasport NY
11187 Jaret Black M#5681 283/313 M01-14 1:17:53 15:40 1:12:09 14:31 Gasport NY
11188 Casey McGoldrick F#5506 849/927 F20-24 1:17:53 15:40 1:09:50 14:03 Bedford NH
11189 Marion Weber-O'Hara F#5507 439/524 F45-49 1:17:54 15:41 1:09:14 13:56 New York NY
11190 Lindsay M. Gallson F#5508 1016/1115 F25-29 1:17:54 15:41 1:07:45 13:38 Buffalo NY
11191 Brian G. Hayden M#5682 515/544 M20-24 1:17:58 15:41 1:09:12 13:56 Potsdam NY
11192 Jasmine Olmstead F#5509 850/927 F20-24 1:17:58 15:42 1:17:12 15:32 Buffalo NY
11193 Dominic Gambino M#5683 284/313 M01-14 1:17:59 15:42 1:09:06 13:54 Buffalo NY
11194 Rainee Vannatter F#5510 737/821 F30-34 1:18:00 15:42 1:13:59 14:53 Kenmore NY
11195 Lisa Karalus F#5511 494/565 F40-44 1:18:03 15:42 1:12:22 14:34 Elma NY
11196 Conor Shelby M#5684 285/313 M01-14 1:18:04 15:43 1:17:50 15:40 Williamsville NY
11197 Michele A. Walker F#5512 557/627 F35-39 1:18:10 15:44 1:12:13 14:32 Buffalo NY
11198 Kristen Secor F#5513 558/627 F35-39 1:18:10 15:44 1:12:13 14:32 East Amherst NY
11199 Vitaly Tsur-Tsar M#5685 557/586 M40-44 1:18:10 15:44 1:11:36 14:25 Wheatfield NY
11200 Logan Newman M#5686 286/313 M01-14 1:18:16 15:45 1:10:28 14:11 West Seneca NY
11201 Ann Catalano F#5514 77/126 F60-64 1:18:17 15:45 1:16:47 15:27 North Tonawanda NY
11202 Kate Unverzart F#5515 851/927 F20-24 1:18:17 15:45 1:16:06 15:19 Clarence Center NY
11203 Maria Gambino F#5516 440/524 F45-49 1:18:17 15:45 1:09:23 13:58 Buffalo NY
11204 Steven Browne M#5687 710/732 M25-29 1:18:18 15:45 1:18:18 15:45 Buffalo NY
11205 Thomas G. Bordonaro M#5688 237/271 M60-64 1:18:18 15:45 1:16:44 15:27 Cheektowaga NY
11206 Bram A. Pava M#5689 287/313 M01-14 1:18:19 15:46 1:09:25 13:58 Buffalo NY
11207 Kelly L. Zorich F#5517 495/565 F40-44 1:18:22 15:46 1:15:48 15:15 Getzville NY
11208 William Swart M#5690 567/590 M15-19 1:18:22 15:46 1:15:48 15:15 North Tonawanda NY
11209 Rachel Brylski F#5518 243/293 F01-14 1:18:23 15:46 1:08:04 13:42 Elma NY
11210 Jennifer Depaolo F#5519 738/821 F30-34 1:18:24 15:47 1:08:04 13:42 Elma NY
11211 Alissa Carbonaro F#5520 496/565 F40-44 1:18:24 15:47 1:10:35 14:12 West Seneca NY
11212 Nicole R. Brennan F#5521 739/821 F30-34 1:18:25 15:47 1:10:45 14:14 Depew NY
11213 Andrea J. Parsons F#5522 497/565 F40-44 1:18:28 15:48 1:12:21 14:34 Holland NY
11214 Kennedi Parsons F#5523 244/293 F01-14 1:18:29 15:48 1:12:21 14:34 Holland NY
11215 Nancy Atkinson F#5524 177/264 F55-59 1:18:31 15:48 1:14:30 15:00 Amherst NY
11216 Kathryn D. Swank F#5525 18/41 F65-69 1:18:32 15:48 1:15:58 15:17 Eden NY
11217 Isabel M. Scarisbrick F#5526 245/293 F01-14 1:18:33 15:48 1:08:34 13:48 Youngstown NY
11218 Sean P. Scarisbrick M#5691 509/533 M35-39 1:18:34 15:49 1:08:35 13:48 Youngstown NY
11219 Lindsay Hanna F#5527 1017/1115 F25-29 1:18:38 15:50 1:14:16 14:57 West Seneca NY
11220 Carrie Cole F#5528 498/565 F40-44 1:18:38 15:50 1:12:17 14:33 Clarence Center NY
11221 Sean Lowes M#5692 510/546 M50-54 1:18:39 15:50 1:14:36 15:01 Ellicottville NY
11222 Dawn Schmidt F#5529 559/627 F35-39 1:18:46 15:51 1:10:29 14:11 Lancaster NY
11223 Ginny Hoffman F#5530 560/627 F35-39 1:18:46 15:51 1:11:30 14:23 Getzville NY
11224 Alison Benz F#5531 563/631 F15-19 1:18:48 15:51 1:10:09 14:07 Hamburg NY
11225 Eric Schmidt M#5693 558/586 M40-44 1:18:48 15:51 1:10:30 14:11 Lancaster NY
11226 Alicia Rich F#5532 337/472 F50-54 1:18:48 15:52 1:14:36 15:01 Albion NY
11227 Ray Stilwell M#5694 511/546 M50-54 1:18:49 15:52 1:08:47 13:51 Williamsville NY
11228 Christopher G. Horgan M#5695 428/475 M55-59 1:18:49 15:52 1:16:21 15:22 Medina NY
11229 Rachel A. Mumm F#5533 564/631 F15-19 1:18:49 15:52 1:12:15 14:32 Buffalo NY
11230 Amanda Cody F#5534 740/821 F30-34 1:18:50 15:52 1:14:22 14:58 Hamburg NY
11231 Gloria Regan F#5535 499/565 F40-44 1:18:51 15:52 1:18:51 15:52 Hamburg NY
11232 Kathleen M. Regan F#5536 561/627 F35-39 1:18:52 15:52 1:18:52 15:52 Hamburg NY
11233 Elisabeth Fraccica F#5537 741/821 F30-34 1:18:53 15:53 1:12:00 14:29 Rochester NY
11234 Nate George M#5696 510/533 M35-39 1:18:53 15:53 1:12:00 14:30 Rochester NY
11235 John Goss M#5697 238/271 M60-64 1:18:53 15:53 1:17:26 15:35 Grand Island NY
11236 Bob Stark M#5698 429/475 M55-59 1:18:54 15:53 1:15:54 15:17 Amherst NY
11237 Nicholas Fiume M#5699 659/699 M30-34 1:18:54 15:53 1:15:45 15:15 Lancaster NY
11238 Thomas M. Prisaznuk M#5700 559/586 M40-44 1:18:54 15:53 1:11:16 14:21 Lockport NY
11239 Michele L. Pava F#5538 500/565 F40-44 1:18:55 15:53 1:10:01 14:05 Buffalo NY
11240 Jacob Thompson M#5701 516/544 M20-24 1:18:56 15:53 1:15:02 15:06 Derby NY
11241 Eric Duquette M#5702 660/699 M30-34 1:18:57 15:53 1:08:42 13:50 Williamsville NY
11242 Carrie A. Babcock F#5539 1018/1115 F25-29 1:18:57 15:53 1:09:48 14:03 Manchester CT
11243 Melissa Thompson F#5540 565/631 F15-19 1:18:57 15:53 1:15:02 15:06 Derby NY
11244 Peggy A. Dziadaszek F#5541 19/41 F65-69 1:18:57 15:53 1:10:38 14:13 Cheektowaga NY
11245 Martin Baranski M#5703 711/732 M25-29 1:18:57 15:53 1:09:48 14:03 Manchester CT
11246 Jaime M. Peters F#5542 1019/1115 F25-29 1:18:57 15:53 1:09:29 13:59 North Tonawanda NY
11247 Karen Broderick F#5543 501/565 F40-44 1:18:57 15:53 1:14:47 15:03 Tonawanda NY
11248 Cheyenne Broderick F#5544 566/631 F15-19 1:18:57 15:53 1:14:49 15:03 Tonawanda NY
11249 Susan Dziwulski F#5545 338/472 F50-54 1:18:58 15:54 1:11:44 14:26 Hamburg NY
11250 John A. Radzikowski M#5704 88/111 M65-69 1:18:59 15:54 1:14:08 14:55 Amherst NY
11251 Daniel Cane M#5705 89/111 M65-69 1:18:59 15:54 1:17:06 15:31 Depew NY
11252 Belinda J. Stenzel F#5546 339/472 F50-54 1:19:00 15:54 1:11:00 14:17 Niagara Falls NY
11253 Julia N. Prisaznuk F#5547 567/631 F15-19 1:19:00 15:54 1:11:21 14:22 Lockport NY
11254 Dan G. Thompson M#5706 512/546 M50-54 1:19:00 15:54 1:15:06 15:07 Derby NY
11255 Adam E. Fisher M#5707 288/313 M01-14 1:19:02 15:54 1:19:02 15:54 Williamsville NY
11256 Jacki Botticelli F#5548 78/126 F60-64 1:19:03 15:54 1:15:27 15:11 Derby NY
11257 William Corgel M#5708 430/475 M55-59 1:19:03 15:54 1:14:10 14:56 Springville NY
11258 James R. Heidrich M#5709 511/533 M35-39 1:19:04 15:55 1:16:42 15:26 Niagara Falls NY
11259 Chris Thomakos M#5710 517/544 M20-24 1:19:05 15:55 1:17:01 15:30 Tonawanda NY
11260 Barb Thompson F#5549 340/472 F50-54 1:19:05 15:55 1:15:11 15:08 Derby NY
11261 Ryan Thompson F#5550 1020/1115 F25-29 1:19:06 15:55 1:15:11 15:08 Derby NY
11262 Kym Beyer F#5551 562/627 F35-39 1:19:07 15:55 1:11:27 14:23 Depew NY
11263 Beth Devans F#5552 563/627 F35-39 1:19:10 15:56 1:11:29 14:23 Depew NY
11264 Richard Klier M#5711 712/732 M25-29 1:19:11 15:56 1:14:32 15:00 Buffalo NY
11265 Megan Uplinger F#5553 1021/1115 F25-29 1:19:11 15:56 1:14:33 15:00 Buffalo NY
11266 Roman Pikas M#5712 586/605 M45-49 1:19:11 15:56 1:15:30 15:12 Grand Island NY
11267 Rick Hopkins M#5713 513/546 M50-54 1:19:14 15:57 1:13:55 14:53 Williamsville NY
11268 Cassandra Hopkins F#5554 568/631 F15-19 1:19:14 15:57 1:13:54 14:52 Williamsville NY
11269 Mavity Hopkins F#5555 246/293 F01-14 1:19:14 15:57 1:14:00 14:54 Williamsville NY
11270 James V. Cronin M#5714 587/605 M45-49 1:19:14 15:57 1:13:53 14:52 Cheektowaga NY
11271 Brendan Reid M#5715 289/313 M01-14 1:19:15 15:57 1:17:26 15:35 Hamburg NY
11272 Bridget Overdorf-Reid F#5556 564/627 F35-39 1:19:15 15:57 1:17:25 15:35 Hamburg NY
11273 Theodore Overdorf M#5716 28/44 M70-74 1:19:15 15:57 1:17:26 15:35 Hamburg NY
11274 Matthew L. Distasio M#5717 518/544 M20-24 1:19:16 15:57 1:13:45 14:51 Williamsville NY
11275 Maggie A. Demuth F#5557 441/524 F45-49 1:19:17 15:57 1:15:52 15:16 Darien Center NY
11276 Rosa M. Gullo F#5558 178/264 F55-59 1:19:17 15:57 1:15:52 15:16 Eden NY
11277 Erin Bertani F#5559 742/821 F30-34 1:19:17 15:57 1:13:08 14:43 Rochester NY
11278 Lisa M. Kretz F#5560 442/524 F45-49 1:19:17 15:57 1:09:15 13:56 Cheektowaga NY
11279 Marty Kretz M#5718 519/544 M20-24 1:19:17 15:57 1:09:15 13:56 Cheektowaga NY
11280 Kristen Armstrong F#5561 743/821 F30-34 1:19:19 15:58 1:14:50 15:04 Buffalo NY
11281 Helen Woodside F#5562 443/524 F45-49 1:19:19 15:58 1:11:12 14:20 Williamsville NY
11282 Tammie Frangente F#5563 744/821 F30-34 1:19:21 15:58 1:13:55 14:53 San Diego CA
11283 Joanne L. Wasinger F#5564 444/524 F45-49 1:19:22 15:58 1:12:15 14:32 Amherst NY
11284 Beth Donowick F#5565 341/472 F50-54 1:19:24 15:59 1:16:27 15:23 Long Valley NJ
11285 Sarah Lopian F#5566 569/631 F15-19 1:19:24 15:59 1:10:46 14:15 Orchard Park NY
11286 Maureen Frauenheim F#5567 247/293 F01-14 1:19:25 15:59 1:11:50 14:27 Kenmore NY
11287 Mary J. Moore F#5568 79/126 F60-64 1:19:25 15:59 1:13:49 14:51 Buffalo NY
11288 Peggy Wade F#5569 179/264 F55-59 1:19:26 15:59 1:13:50 14:52 Buffalo NY
11289 Katherine Rutowski F#5570 852/927 F20-24 1:19:27 15:59 1:13:31 14:48 Williamsville NY
11290 Dawn Rutkowski F#5571 342/472 F50-54 1:19:27 15:59 1:13:31 14:48 Kenmore NY
11291 Joshua D. Karczewski M#5719 661/699 M30-34 1:19:28 15:59 1:12:49 14:39 Clarence NY
11292 Kris Wheeler F#5572 502/565 F40-44 1:19:28 15:59 1:14:25 14:59 West Seneca NY
11293 Maggie Wheeler F#5573 503/565 F40-44 1:19:28 15:59 1:14:26 14:59 West Seneca NY
11294 Andrea Louer F#5574 570/631 F15-19 1:19:29 16:00 1:12:42 14:38 Hamburg NY
11295 Domonic Hoty M#5720 290/313 M01-14 1:19:29 16:00 1:19:29 16:00 Huron OH
11296 Stephanie Newman F#5575 571/631 F15-19 1:19:30 16:00 1:10:51 14:15 West Seneca NY
11297 Charlene Takacs F#5576 572/631 F15-19 1:19:31 16:00 1:10:51 14:16 West Seneca NY
11298 Louise Hoty F#5577 565/627 F35-39 1:19:31 16:00 1:19:31 16:00 Huron OH
11299 Michael J. Ciurzynski M#5721 560/586 M40-44 1:19:31 16:00 1:11:09 14:19 Binghamton NY
11300 Christine M. Schonour F#5578 343/472 F50-54 1:19:32 16:00 1:16:37 15:25 Orchard Park NY
11301 Rick Bray M#5722 662/699 M30-34 1:19:32 16:00 1:11:09 14:19 Vestal NY
11302 Jean Ruggieri F#5579 344/472 F50-54 1:19:34 16:01 1:12:21 14:34 Franklin MA
11303 Elise M. Hilton F#5580 853/927 F20-24 1:19:37 16:01 1:13:07 14:43 Lockport NY
11304 Melinda L. Hilton F#5581 345/472 F50-54 1:19:37 16:01 1:13:07 14:43 Lockport NY
11305 Gerianne Wasinger F#5582 745/821 F30-34 1:19:40 16:02 1:14:14 14:56 Buffalo NY
11306 Zaida Zamorano F#5583 746/821 F30-34 1:19:41 16:02 1:09:58 14:05 Chicago IL
11307 Darlene Nicosia F#5584 180/264 F55-59 1:19:41 16:02 1:09:32 14:00 Kenmore NY
11308 Vikas Dua M#5723 663/699 M30-34 1:19:41 16:02 1:09:59 14:05 Chicago IL
11309 Susan Huber F#5585 248/293 F01-14 1:19:42 16:02 1:14:42 15:02 North Java NY
11310 Margaret A. Brady F#5586 1022/1115 F25-29 1:19:42 16:02 1:14:03 14:54 Williamsville NY
11311 Matthew J. Parisi M#5724 520/544 M20-24 1:19:44 16:03 1:10:16 14:08 Wheatfield NY
11312 Jamie L. Pinto F#5587 854/927 F20-24 1:19:44 16:03 1:10:16 14:09 Wheatfield NY
11313 Ciaran T. Cortes Calder M#5725 291/313 M01-14 1:19:45 16:03 1:14:46 15:03 Buffalo NY
11314 Margaret L. Craig F#5588 80/126 F60-64 1:19:45 16:03 1:14:46 15:03 East Aurora NY
11315 Joaquin A. Cortes Carrillo M#5726 561/586 M40-44 1:19:46 16:03 1:14:46 15:03 Buffalo NY
11316 Lauren E. Cooper F#5589 1023/1115 F25-29 1:19:46 16:03 1:10:18 14:09 Wheatfield NY
11317 Greg A. Cooper M#5727 664/699 M30-34 1:19:46 16:03 1:10:18 14:09 Wheatfield NY
11318 Debbie Owens F#5590 445/524 F45-49 1:19:46 16:03 1:15:24 15:10 Lancaster NY
11319 Anthony Spina M#5728 514/546 M50-54 1:19:47 16:03 1:15:25 15:11 Buffalo NY
11320 Ruth D. Warda F#5591 346/472 F50-54 1:19:48 16:04 1:19:25 15:59 Newfane NY
11321 Cynthia J. Jozwik-Burge F#5592 81/126 F60-64 1:19:49 16:04 1:13:29 14:47 Niagara Falls NY
11322 Laurie Annarino F#5593 1024/1115 F25-29 1:19:50 16:04 1:12:35 14:36 East Aurora NY
11323 Laura Szmania F#5594 446/524 F45-49 1:19:52 16:04 1:12:37 14:37 East Aurora NY
11324 Rebecca Piduch F#5595 855/927 F20-24 1:19:55 16:05 1:12:29 14:35 Buffalo NY
11325 Michelle Snodgrass F#5596 573/631 F15-19 1:19:55 16:05 1:12:30 14:35 Amherst NY
11326 Lynn Hensel F#5597 447/524 F45-49 1:19:55 16:05 1:19:05 15:55 Holland NY
11327 Angela Kozlowski F#5598 448/524 F45-49 1:19:56 16:05 1:13:35 14:49 Ellicott City MD
11328 Sean Hogan M#5729 521/544 M20-24 1:19:57 16:05 1:12:14 14:32 Orchard Park NY
11329 Maureen A. Byrne F#5599 1025/1115 F25-29 1:20:02 16:06 1:12:29 14:35 Buffalo NY
11330 John Godwin M#5730 665/699 M30-34 1:20:02 16:06 1:12:29 14:35 Buffalo NY
11331 Erin L. Pantano F#5600 856/927 F20-24 1:20:03 16:07 1:14:06 14:55 Fredonia NY
11332 Joanne L. Pantano F#5601 449/524 F45-49 1:20:03 16:07 1:14:07 14:55 Fredonia NY
11333 Susan Swiatkowski F#5602 566/627 F35-39 1:20:04 16:07 1:13:52 14:52 Niagara Falls NY
11334 Gordon Lampman M#5731 562/586 M40-44 1:20:04 16:07 1:14:25 14:59 Stoney Creek ON
11335 Jessica Stankiewicz F#5603 567/627 F35-39 1:20:05 16:07 1:13:53 14:52 Niagara Falls NY
11336 Stephanie Preschel F#5604 1026/1115 F25-29 1:20:05 16:07 1:14:35 15:01 Oneonta NY
11337 Madeleine Quackenbush F#5605 249/293 F01-14 1:20:06 16:07 1:10:51 14:15 Evanston IL
11338 Sara M. Bulson F#5606 568/627 F35-39 1:20:07 16:07 1:11:24 14:22 Tonawanda NY
11339 Margaret B. Bulson F#5607 20/41 F65-69 1:20:08 16:08 1:11:24 14:22 Cuba NY
11340 Sarah Mazzilli F#5608 1027/1115 F25-29 1:20:10 16:08 1:09:55 14:04 Buffalo NY
11341 Paula Varecka F#5609 747/821 F30-34 1:20:10 16:08 1:16:49 15:28 Buffalo NY
11342 Ambrosia Borowski F#5610 1028/1115 F25-29 1:20:11 16:08 1:09:56 14:04 Buffalo NY
11343 Julia Stry F#5611 857/927 F20-24 1:20:13 16:09 1:13:52 14:52 Cheektowaga NY
11344 Linda Flitt F#5612 504/565 F40-44 1:20:16 16:09 1:16:41 15:26 Kenmore NY
11345 Ann Fitzgerald F#5613 181/264 F55-59 1:20:16 16:09 1:19:19 15:58 Orchard Park NY
11346 Carmen Flitt M#5732 563/586 M40-44 1:20:16 16:09 1:16:42 15:26 Kenmore NY
11347 Joan Kirchofer F#5614 182/264 F55-59 1:20:17 16:09 1:19:21 15:58 West Seneca NY
11348 Angela Dibiase F#5615 183/264 F55-59 1:20:17 16:09 1:19:20 15:58 Buffalo NY
11349 Kitty Pilarz F#5616 347/472 F50-54 1:20:17 16:09 1:11:30 14:23 Buffalo NY
11350 Peg Dunwoodie F#5617 184/264 F55-59 1:20:18 16:10 1:17:10 15:32 West Seneca NY
11351 Lisa Welch F#5618 348/472 F50-54 1:20:19 16:10 1:10:58 14:17 St. Catharines ON
11352 Robert A. Kittell M#5733 5/10 M80-99 1:20:20 16:10 1:11:31 14:24 Cheektowaga NY
11353 Richard Landsman M#5734 431/475 M55-59 1:20:20 16:10 1:10:58 14:17 Crystal Beach ON
11354 Emily F. Ramunno F#5619 574/631 F15-19 1:20:20 16:10 1:15:48 15:15 North Tonawanda NY
11355 Kaitlyn Miller F#5620 1029/1115 F25-29 1:20:20 16:10 1:12:57 14:41 Tonawanda NY
11356 Alicia Knoll F#5621 1030/1115 F25-29 1:20:21 16:10 1:15:07 15:07 Tonawanda NY
11357 Susan G. Holden F#5622 6/16 F70-74 1:20:22 16:10 1:11:55 14:28 Buffalo NY
11358 Sarah Just F#5623 748/821 F30-34 1:20:24 16:11 1:11:25 14:22 Buffalo NY
11359 Andrea Dycha F#5624 858/927 F20-24 1:20:24 16:11 1:16:08 15:19 Williamsville NY
11360 Judith A. Slawinski F#5625 349/472 F50-54 1:20:24 16:11 1:15:53 15:16 North Tonawanda NY
11361 Maureen Felix F#5626 7/16 F70-74 1:20:26 16:11 1:13:58 14:53 Warsaw NY
11362 Lisa Felix F#5627 450/524 F45-49 1:20:26 16:11 1:13:58 14:53 Philadelphia PA
11363 Jack McGowan M#5735 522/544 M20-24 1:20:27 16:12 1:13:02 14:42 Buffalo NY
11364 Kate McGowan F#5628 575/631 F15-19 1:20:27 16:12 1:13:02 14:42 Buffalo NY
11365 Michael Neumann M#5736 239/271 M60-64 1:20:29 16:12 1:15:45 15:15 Buffalo NY
11366 Ruth W. Spivack F#5629 185/264 F55-59 1:20:31 16:12 1:17:30 15:36 East Amherst NY
11367 AnaAngelica Lanzo F#5630 1031/1115 F25-29 1:20:35 16:13 1:11:59 14:29 Buffalo NY
11368 Rhonda E. Myles F#5631 451/524 F45-49 1:20:35 16:13 1:16:43 15:26 Niagara Falls NY
11369 Renee E. Metro F#5632 569/627 F35-39 1:20:36 16:13 1:14:11 14:56 South Wales NY
11370 Dalisha F. McCray F#5633 452/524 F45-49 1:20:37 16:14 1:16:39 15:25 Buffalo NY
11371 Nancy J. Sheehan F#5634 350/472 F50-54 1:20:39 16:14 1:20:39 16:14 Buffalo NY
11372 Linda Sacco F#5635 505/565 F40-44 1:20:39 16:14 1:14:10 14:56 Depew NY
11373 Karen Ernst F#5636 186/264 F55-59 1:20:39 16:14 1:14:09 14:55 Buffalo NY
11374 Carolyn M. Edmonds F#5637 749/821 F30-34 1:20:44 16:15 1:10:51 14:16 Buffalo NY
11375 Michael K. Corbett M#5737 240/271 M60-64 1:20:46 16:15 1:12:09 14:31 Herndon VA
11376 Rachel Ransbottom F#5638 250/293 F01-14 1:20:48 16:16 1:15:23 15:10 Lancaster NY
11377 Erin Farley F#5639 570/627 F35-39 1:20:49 16:16 1:13:27 14:47 Buffalo NY
11378 Trudy Ghosen F#5640 506/565 F40-44 1:20:49 16:16 1:13:27 14:47 Tonawanda NY
11379 Michael J. Ransbottom M#5738 564/586 M40-44 1:20:50 16:16 1:15:25 15:11 Lancaster NY
11380 Adrienne Garr F#5641 750/821 F30-34 1:20:54 16:17 1:17:11 15:32 Buffalo NY
11381 Prasad Balkundi M#5739 666/699 M30-34 1:20:54 16:17 1:11:44 14:26 Getzville NY
11382 Tyler C. Harshberger M#5740 292/313 M01-14 1:20:54 16:17 1:19:07 15:55 Eden NY
11383 Jean M. Harshberger F#5642 453/524 F45-49 1:20:54 16:17 1:19:07 15:55 Eden NY
11384 Vijay Sambandhan M#5741 667/699 M30-34 1:20:54 16:17 1:11:43 14:26 Buffalo NY
11385 Doug Urban M#5742 668/699 M30-34 1:20:57 16:18 1:14:28 14:59 Buffalo NY
11386 Nichelle E. Wheeler F#5643 859/927 F20-24 1:20:57 16:18 1:14:28 14:59 West Seneca NY
11387 Don Wynes M#5743 432/475 M55-59 1:20:57 16:18 1:20:43 16:15 East Aurora NY
11388 David Kingsbury M#5744 29/44 M70-74 1:20:58 16:18 1:13:15 14:44 West Seneca NY
11389 Max Carrol M#5745 293/313 M01-14 1:21:01 16:18 1:11:22 14:22 Williamsville NY
11390 Emma Carrol F#5644 454/524 F45-49 1:21:01 16:18 1:11:23 14:22 Williamsville NY
11391 Thomas J. Gruszka M#5746 512/533 M35-39 1:21:02 16:18 1:12:25 14:35 West Seneca NY
11392 Elizabeth J. Ettestad F#5645 187/264 F55-59 1:21:02 16:18 1:15:34 15:12 Buffalo NY
11393 Kalee B. Dexter F#5646 576/631 F15-19 1:21:07 16:19 1:17:18 15:33 Irving NY
11394 Kimberly A. Toporczyk F#5647 507/565 F40-44 1:21:07 16:20 1:17:19 15:34 Corfu NY
11395 Rhegan Zubler F#5648 251/293 F01-14 1:21:13 16:21 1:19:08 15:56 Cheektowaga NY
11396 Kate T. Zubler F#5649 751/821 F30-34 1:21:13 16:21 1:19:08 15:56 Cheektowaga NY
11397 Shelly C. Dillenburg F#5650 351/472 F50-54 1:21:15 16:21 1:14:46 15:03 Forestville NY
11398 Kathleen M. McCarthy F#5651 860/927 F20-24 1:21:19 16:22 1:11:34 14:24 East Amherst NY
11399 Cheryl A. Loveless F#5652 455/524 F45-49 1:21:20 16:22 1:16:52 15:28 Lake View NY
11400 Sharon Kushner F#5653 352/472 F50-54 1:21:20 16:22 1:16:49 15:28 Getzville NY
11401 Vicky Glamuzina F#5654 353/472 F50-54 1:21:21 16:22 1:16:50 15:28 Buffalo NY
11402 Teri L. Strait F#5655 188/264 F55-59 1:21:21 16:22 1:16:53 15:28 Depew NY
11403 Robert F. McCartney M#5747 241/271 M60-64 1:21:28 16:24 1:14:57 15:05 Tonawanda NY
11404 Katie Plumb F#5656 189/264 F55-59 1:21:29 16:24 1:14:50 15:04 North Syracuse NY
11405 Diana L. Pohlman F#5657 571/627 F35-39 1:21:32 16:25 1:14:13 14:56 West Seneca NY
11406 Patricia Wasmer F#5658 456/524 F45-49 1:21:33 16:25 1:18:06 15:43 Hamburg NY
11407 Michelle Archer F#5659 354/472 F50-54 1:21:33 16:25 1:18:06 15:43 Amherst NY
11408 Crystal Muhammad F#5660 1032/1115 F25-29 1:21:33 16:25 1:15:07 15:07 Buffalo NY
11409 Clare Shelby F#5661 252/293 F01-14 1:21:40 16:26 1:21:26 16:23 Williamsville NY
11410 Alexis D. Tymorek F#5662 577/631 F15-19 1:21:46 16:27 1:19:21 15:58 West Seneca NY
11411 Dawn M. Tymorek F#5663 457/524 F45-49 1:21:46 16:27 1:19:22 15:58 West Seneca NY
11412 Anna Castellani F#5664 578/631 F15-19 1:21:49 16:28 1:13:14 14:44 Liverpool NY
11413 Daniel Colucci M#5748 568/590 M15-19 1:21:50 16:28 1:13:14 14:44 Amherst NY
11414 Erin Kelly O'Mara F#5665 861/927 F20-24 1:21:51 16:28 1:14:02 14:54 Gunnison CO
11415 Mark Henderson M#5749 588/605 M45-49 1:21:52 16:29 1:13:02 14:42 Woodridge IL
11416 Kathleen Henderson F#5666 458/524 F45-49 1:21:53 16:29 1:13:01 14:42 Woodridge IL
11417 Kelly A. Brouillard F#5667 508/565 F40-44 1:21:53 16:29 1:13:09 14:43 Buffalo NY
11418 Shaun T. Doyle M#5750 565/586 M40-44 1:21:53 16:29 1:13:09 14:43 Buffalo NY
11419 Amy Czubaj F#5668 572/627 F35-39 1:21:54 16:29 1:14:09 14:55 North Canton OH
11420 Sydney Rodgers F#5669 579/631 F15-19 1:21:54 16:29 1:18:45 15:51 Elma NY
11421 Valerie Mrzyglod F#5670 509/565 F40-44 1:21:56 16:29 1:18:08 15:43 Depew NY
11422 Brittany Bompczyk F#5671 862/927 F20-24 1:21:57 16:29 1:14:17 14:57 West Seneca NY
11423 Susan Bompczyk F#5672 355/472 F50-54 1:21:57 16:29 1:14:17 14:57 West Seneca NY
11424 Christopher J. Logue M#5751 566/586 M40-44 1:21:58 16:30 1:15:52 15:16 Havertown PA
11425 Andrea M. Leyland F#5673 573/627 F35-39 1:21:58 16:30 1:15:53 15:16 Havertown PA
11426 Trevor Fox M#5752 713/732 M25-29 1:21:59 16:30 1:21:59 16:30 Brockport NY
11427 Karl J. Ferguson M#5753 433/475 M55-59 1:21:59 16:30 1:17:15 15:33 Arcade NY
11428 Erin E. Elliott F#5674 752/821 F30-34 1:21:59 16:30 1:17:15 15:33 Arcade NY
11429 Lawrence Fox M#5754 90/111 M65-69 1:21:59 16:30 1:21:59 16:30 Brockport NY
11430 Dawn Rodgers F#5675 356/472 F50-54 1:22:00 16:30 1:18:50 15:52 Elma NY
11431 Thea Kennedy F#5676 357/472 F50-54 1:22:00 16:30 1:18:50 15:52 East Aurora NY
11432 Michelle Ornat F#5677 574/627 F35-39 1:22:00 16:30 1:11:23 14:22 Elma NY
11433 Michael Buettner M#5755 242/271 M60-64 1:22:01 16:30 1:17:39 15:38 East Amherst NY
11434 James L. Jarvis M#5756 515/546 M50-54 1:22:01 16:30 1:15:32 15:12 Buffalo NY
11435 Maureen Frawley F#5678 190/264 F55-59 1:22:01 16:30 1:17:40 15:38 Lancaster NY
11436 Annie Jarvis F#5679 253/293 F01-14 1:22:02 16:31 1:15:33 15:12 Buffalo NY
11437 Pat Ballow F#5680 191/264 F55-59 1:22:03 16:31 1:18:53 15:53 Rochester NY
11438 Amanda Ballow F#5681 1033/1115 F25-29 1:22:04 16:31 1:18:54 15:53 Rochester NY
11439 Craig Spriegel M#5757 516/546 M50-54 1:22:07 16:31 1:14:34 15:00 Port Colborne ON
11440 Kerry A. Hassen F#5682 358/472 F50-54 1:22:09 16:32 1:14:22 14:58 Orchard Park NY
11441 Jill Schneider F#5683 575/627 F35-39 1:22:10 16:32 1:16:00 15:18 West Seneca NY
11442 Dennis Slebioda M#5758 91/111 M65-69 1:22:10 16:32 1:15:59 15:18 West Seneca NY
11443 Connie Gibbon F#5684 459/524 F45-49 1:22:13 16:33 1:14:00 14:54 Amherst NY
11444 Kelsey L. Traxler F#5685 863/927 F20-24 1:22:14 16:33 1:12:32 14:36 Waterport NY
11445 Rachel L. Ridley F#5686 1034/1115 F25-29 1:22:14 16:33 1:12:32 14:36 Buffalo NY
11446 Nelly E. Srour F#5687 1035/1115 F25-29 1:22:14 16:33 1:12:33 14:36 Penfield NY
11447 Andrea Grieco F#5688 1036/1115 F25-29 1:22:15 16:33 1:16:25 15:23 Buffalo NY
11448 Ashley Wodzinski F#5689 1037/1115 F25-29 1:22:15 16:33 1:22:15 16:33 Lakeview NY
11449 Kari Wodzinski F#5690 1038/1115 F25-29 1:22:15 16:33 1:22:15 16:33 Lakeview NY
11450 Ruth Ann Flannery F#5691 753/821 F30-34 1:22:16 16:33 1:12:37 14:37 Lake Forest CA
11451 Erin Wodzinski F#5692 359/472 F50-54 1:22:17 16:33 1:22:17 16:33 Lakeview NY
11452 Kelly Craft F#5693 510/565 F40-44 1:22:17 16:34 1:16:25 15:23 Ithaca NY
11453 Mike M. Moran M#5759 11/17 M75-79 1:22:17 16:34 1:16:26 15:23 East Amherst NY
11454 Christine E. Lubelski F#5694 82/126 F60-64 1:22:18 16:34 1:18:36 15:49 Buffalo NY
11455 Kelly M. Quinn F#5695 580/631 F15-19 1:22:21 16:34 1:21:10 16:20 East Amherst NY
11456 Diane Mambretti F#5696 83/126 F60-64 1:22:22 16:35 1:21:11 16:20 Lockport NY
11457 Logan Favata M#5760 569/590 M15-19 1:22:23 16:35 1:12:50 14:39 Orchard Park NY
11458 Margaret Zak F#5697 360/472 F50-54 1:22:23 16:35 1:22:23 16:35 Buffalo NY
11459 Deborah S. Najuch F#5698 192/264 F55-59 1:22:23 16:35 1:21:38 16:26 Tyngsboro MA
11460 Deborah Wydysh F#5699 193/264 F55-59 1:22:23 16:35 1:22:23 16:35 North Tonawanda NY
11461 Caroline Wydysh F#5700 581/631 F15-19 1:22:25 16:35 1:22:25 16:35 North Tonawanda NY
11462 Marcy Dickman F#5701 576/627 F35-39 1:22:25 16:35 1:15:03 15:06 Snyder NY
11463 Diane Enright F#5702 8/16 F70-74 1:22:26 16:35 1:13:11 14:44 Lakeview NY
11464 Joyce M. Rimlinger F#5703 21/41 F65-69 1:22:28 16:36 1:16:34 15:25 Cincinnati OH
11465 Grayson Favata F#5704 254/293 F01-14 1:22:31 16:36 1:12:55 14:40 Orchard Park NY
11466 Ian R. Sobocinski M#5761 570/590 M15-19 1:22:39 16:38 1:13:15 14:45 Hamburg NY
11467 William S. Sobocinski M#5762 517/546 M50-54 1:22:39 16:38 1:13:15 14:45 Hamburg NY
11468 Therese R. Frank F#5705 194/264 F55-59 1:22:39 16:38 1:13:15 14:45 Hamburg NY
11469 Joseph C. Rautenstrauch M#5763 92/111 M65-69 1:22:41 16:38 1:15:10 15:08 Buffalo NY
11470 Stacey Moar F#5706 1039/1115 F25-29 1:22:43 16:39 1:15:58 15:17 Kenmore NY
11471 Kristen M. Mirand F#5707 255/293 F01-14 1:22:43 16:39 1:16:50 15:28 Mount Morris NY
11472 Robert Pyne M#5764 714/732 M25-29 1:22:43 16:39 1:19:10 15:56 Fairfax VA
11473 Christopher Pashler M#5765 513/533 M35-39 1:22:43 16:39 1:22:43 16:39 Kenmore NY
11474 Caralyn R. Mirand F#5708 582/631 F15-19 1:22:43 16:39 1:16:51 15:28 Mount Morris NY
11475 Sharon Schultz F#5709 195/264 F55-59 1:22:47 16:40 1:15:21 15:10 Lake View NY
11476 Wesley Bollman M#5766 669/699 M30-34 1:22:49 16:40 1:20:02 16:06 West Seneca NY
11477 Jackie Ahn F#5710 754/821 F30-34 1:22:51 16:40 1:22:51 16:40 East Amherst NY
11478 Yohan Ahn M#5767 670/699 M30-34 1:22:51 16:40 1:22:51 16:40 East Amherst NY
11479 Craig Clark M#5768 671/699 M30-34 1:22:52 16:41 1:15:00 15:06 Kenmore NY
11480 Laurie Clark F#5711 755/821 F30-34 1:22:53 16:41 1:15:00 15:06 Kenmore NY
11481 Sarah Coe F#5712 756/821 F30-34 1:22:54 16:41 1:14:03 14:54 Charleston SC
11482 Natalie Longo F#5713 583/631 F15-19 1:22:55 16:41 1:20:29 16:12 Amherst NY
11483 Suzanne M. Barrett F#5714 196/264 F55-59 1:22:56 16:41 1:17:42 15:38 Buffalo NY
11484 Karen Leyh F#5715 197/264 F55-59 1:22:56 16:41 1:14:24 14:58 East Amherst NY
11485 Jeanne Johnston F#5716 511/565 F40-44 1:22:56 16:41 1:14:25 14:59 East Amherst NY
11486 Wendy A. Merkle F#5717 198/264 F55-59 1:22:57 16:42 1:15:31 15:12 Amherst NY
11487 Brian R. Merkle M#5769 518/546 M50-54 1:22:57 16:42 1:15:30 15:12 Amherst NY
11488 Mark Plunkett M#5770 519/546 M50-54 1:23:01 16:42 1:20:11 16:08 North Tonawanda NY
11489 Jennifer L. Lioy F#5718 1040/1115 F25-29 1:23:04 16:43 1:19:20 15:58 Rochester NY
11490 Maureen M. Ashburn F#5719 460/524 F45-49 1:23:05 16:43 1:19:20 15:58 West Seneca NY
11491 Ashley Bakowski F#5720 864/927 F20-24 1:23:06 16:43 1:14:50 15:04 Buffalo NY
11492 Taylor Bakowski M#5771 571/590 M15-19 1:23:06 16:43 1:14:50 15:04 Buffalo NY
11493 Patrica Creahan F#5721 199/264 F55-59 1:23:09 16:44 1:16:50 15:28 Kenmore NY
11494 Raeanne Fredericks F#5722 865/927 F20-24 1:23:09 16:44 1:16:49 15:28 Buffalo NY
11495 Michael C. Pierce M#5772 434/475 M55-59 1:23:19 16:46 1:15:21 15:10 West Seneca NY
11496 Daniel Grabowski M#5773 435/475 M55-59 1:23:19 16:46 1:17:35 15:37 Lancaster NY
11497 Londa Eklund F#5723 84/126 F60-64 1:23:21 16:47 1:18:27 15:47 South Dayton NY
11498 Mark Whitney M#5774 520/546 M50-54 1:23:21 16:47 1:18:27 15:47 Orchard Park NY
11499 Serena A. McDermid F#5724 577/627 F35-39 1:23:22 16:47 1:19:09 15:56 Ransomville NY
11500 Cynthia E. Blackburn F#5725 85/126 F60-64 1:23:23 16:47 1:18:11 15:44 Buffalo NY
11501 Joanne C. Fleming F#5726 361/472 F50-54 1:23:24 16:47 1:21:08 16:20 Tonawanda NY
11502 Mary Klinger F#5727 86/126 F60-64 1:23:24 16:47 1:20:45 16:15 Youngstown NY
11503 Chelsea Leibundgut F#5728 866/927 F20-24 1:23:24 16:47 1:15:22 15:10 Norwich NY
11504 Suzanne Snitzer F#5729 362/472 F50-54 1:23:24 16:47 1:21:09 16:20 Tonawanda NY
11505 Susanne Spencer F#5730 363/472 F50-54 1:23:24 16:47 1:20:03 16:07 Lancaster NY
11506 Darcy Snell F#5731 757/821 F30-34 1:23:25 16:47 1:15:23 15:10 Rochester NY
11507 Anastasia H. Glanowski F#5732 256/293 F01-14 1:23:27 16:48 1:17:06 15:31 East Amherst NY
11508 Katherine Munroe F#5733 200/264 F55-59 1:23:27 16:48 1:13:13 14:44 Derby NY
11509 Diane Andriatch F#5734 22/41 F65-69 1:23:28 16:48 1:16:54 15:29 Buffalo NY
11510 Jennifer Guernsey F#5735 1041/1115 F25-29 1:23:33 16:49 1:21:04 16:19 Worcester MA
11511 Jenna Olson F#5736 867/927 F20-24 1:23:33 16:49 1:16:20 15:22 Getzville NY
11512 Delaney Reynolds F#5737 257/293 F01-14 1:23:34 16:49 1:16:19 15:22 Norwell MA
11513 John McKendry M#5775 30/44 M70-74 1:23:38 16:50 1:14:14 14:56 Buffalo NY
11514 Katie Marshall F#5738 584/631 F15-19 1:23:40 16:50 1:14:37 15:01 Williamsville NY
11515 Ron Michalski M#5776 436/475 M55-59 1:23:40 16:50 1:17:03 15:30 Lancaster NY
11516 Maxine L. Grabowski F#5739 364/472 F50-54 1:23:43 16:51 1:17:59 15:42 Lancaster NY
11517 Lorey H. Repicci F#5740 5/8 F75-79 1:23:45 16:51 1:17:05 15:31 Williamsville NY
11518 Karen Reynolds F#5741 512/565 F40-44 1:23:46 16:51 1:16:30 15:24 Norwell MA
11519 Bruce S. Speth M#5777 437/475 M55-59 1:23:46 16:52 1:21:57 16:29 Kenmore NY
11520 John K. Fisher M#5778 567/586 M40-44 1:23:49 16:52 1:17:03 15:30 Chantilly VA
11521 Edward B. Fisher M#5779 12/17 M75-79 1:23:49 16:52 1:17:04 15:31 Amherst NY
11522 Kristen E. Wall F#5742 868/927 F20-24 1:23:50 16:52 1:15:22 15:10 Hamburg NY
11523 Andrea Copley F#5743 23/41 F65-69 1:23:50 16:52 1:21:15 16:21 Amherst NY
11524 Thomas M. Wall M#5780 93/111 M65-69 1:23:50 16:52 1:15:23 15:10 Hamburg NY
11525 Patricia C. McClain F#5744 9/16 F70-74 1:23:51 16:52 1:21:16 16:21 Buffalo NY
11526 Mary M. Egan F#5745 10/16 F70-74 1:23:51 16:52 1:21:14 16:21 Amherst NY
11527 Caroline Woldenberg F#5746 258/293 F01-14 1:23:51 16:52 1:21:15 16:21 Amherst NY
11528 Lisa M. Wall F#5747 758/821 F30-34 1:23:51 16:52 1:15:24 15:10 Hamburg NY
11529 Amanda Hoyle F#5748 578/627 F35-39 1:23:53 16:53 1:15:41 15:14 Kenmore NY
11530 Michelle Kaczmarek F#5749 759/821 F30-34 1:23:53 16:53 1:19:01 15:54 Eden NY
11531 Mary Claire Vivian F#5750 579/627 F35-39 1:23:56 16:53 1:23:56 16:53 Buffalo NY
11532 Marcia A. Illig F#5751 6/8 F75-79 1:24:00 16:54 1:19:56 16:05 Kenmore NY
11533 Abdul Bulbulia M#5781 31/44 M70-74 1:24:00 16:54 1:22:27 16:36 Longboat Key FL
11534 Paul Jankiewicz M#5782 568/586 M40-44 1:24:01 16:54 1:15:19 15:09 Buffalo NY
11535 Maria Jankiewicz F#5752 513/565 F40-44 1:24:01 16:55 1:15:18 15:09 Buffalo NY
11536 Cara Padlog F#5753 259/293 F01-14 1:24:05 16:55 1:13:49 14:51 Williamsville NY
11537 Alyssa T. Padlog F#5754 869/927 F20-24 1:24:06 16:55 1:15:03 15:06 Williamsville NY
11538 Jennifer L. Foster F#5755 580/627 F35-39 1:24:06 16:55 1:14:01 14:54 Hamilton ON
11539 Melissa Feldmann F#5756 870/927 F20-24 1:24:06 16:56 1:14:02 14:54 Attica NY
11540 Roseann J. Hintz F#5757 201/264 F55-59 1:24:07 16:56 1:19:27 15:59 Ellicottville NY
11541 Jordyn E. Snyder F#5758 585/631 F15-19 1:24:09 16:56 1:23:51 16:52 Hamburg NY
11542 Betty Jo Hanna F#5759 514/565 F40-44 1:24:09 16:56 1:20:39 16:14 Newfane NY
11543 Katie Foster F#5760 760/821 F30-34 1:24:09 16:56 1:14:05 14:55 Stoney Creek ON
11544 Katie Mazierski F#5761 871/927 F20-24 1:24:10 16:56 1:23:51 16:52 West Seneca NY
11545 Emily Goodman F#5762 761/821 F30-34 1:24:10 16:56 1:24:10 16:56 Kenmore NY
11546 Ryan Browne M#5783 523/544 M20-24 1:24:11 16:56 1:24:11 16:56 Buffalo NY
11547 Rachelle Berlucchi F#5763 762/821 F30-34 1:24:11 16:56 1:20:29 16:12 Rochester NY
11548 Donald Allen M#5784 243/271 M60-64 1:24:11 16:57 1:18:15 15:45 Lockport NY
11549 James Hildreth M#5785 94/111 M65-69 1:24:11 16:57 1:18:15 15:45 Youngstown NY
11550 Leah Archibald F#5764 461/524 F45-49 1:24:12 16:57 1:16:39 15:26 Brooklyn NY
11551 Amy Lepertine F#5765 515/565 F40-44 1:24:12 16:57 1:16:39 15:26 Buffalo NY
11552 Robin Reczek F#5766 1042/1115 F25-29 1:24:12 16:57 1:20:30 16:12 West Seneca NY
11553 Beverly Reczek F#5767 87/126 F60-64 1:24:12 16:57 1:20:30 16:12 West Seneca NY
11554 Patricia M. Tyrrell F#5768 88/126 F60-64 1:24:13 16:57 1:14:27 14:59 West Amherst NY
11555 Al Bean M#5786 13/17 M75-79 1:24:15 16:57 1:13:57 14:53 West Seneca NY
11556 Joe C. Fox M#5787 569/586 M40-44 1:24:16 16:57 1:19:16 15:57 Williamsville NY
11557 Jaime Delregno F#5769 581/627 F35-39 1:24:16 16:57 1:19:16 15:57 Williamsville NY
11558 Cynthia Bean F#5770 11/16 F70-74 1:24:17 16:58 1:13:58 14:53 West Seneca NY
11559 Diane A. Slawinowski F#5771 516/565 F40-44 1:24:19 16:58 1:14:59 15:06 Williamsville NY
11560 Pamela Mancuso F#5772 517/565 F40-44 1:24:19 16:58 1:19:18 15:58 Williamsville NY
11561 Brian Cardamone M#5788 514/533 M35-39 1:24:20 16:58 1:15:49 15:16 Buffalo NY
11562 Efrah Roesch F#5773 763/821 F30-34 1:24:20 16:58 1:21:45 16:27 West Seneca NY
11563 Marjorie Pitts F#5774 462/524 F45-49 1:24:20 16:58 1:15:32 15:12 Ada OH
11564 Michael Regoli M#5789 521/546 M50-54 1:24:21 16:59 1:18:44 15:51 Bloomington IN
11565 Kathy Toy F#5775 202/264 F55-59 1:24:22 16:59 1:13:55 14:53 Alden NY
11566 Deirdre Bastible F#5776 89/126 F60-64 1:24:22 16:59 1:13:55 14:53 Kenmore NY
11567 Mary Regoli F#5777 365/472 F50-54 1:24:22 16:59 1:18:45 15:51 Bloomington IN
11568 Tiffany Hark F#5778 1043/1115 F25-29 1:24:23 16:59 1:18:58 15:53 Tonawanda NY
11569 Andrew S. Whiting M#5790 715/732 M25-29 1:24:29 17:00 1:19:23 15:59 Clarence NY
11570 Debora S. Whiting F#5779 366/472 F50-54 1:24:29 17:00 1:19:23 15:59 Clarence NY
11571 Emily S. Whiting F#5780 872/927 F20-24 1:24:29 17:00 1:19:24 15:59 Clarence NY
11572 Dorene Yates F#5781 518/565 F40-44 1:24:32 17:01 1:21:58 16:30 Alden NY
11573 Joanne Padlog F#5782 367/472 F50-54 1:24:32 17:01 1:14:15 14:57 Williamsville NY
11574 Kyle J. Stenzel M#5791 294/313 M01-14 1:24:33 17:01 1:16:52 15:28 Niagara Falls NY
11575 Jesse Kregal M#5792 6/10 M80-99 1:24:37 17:02 1:22:26 16:35 Buffalo NY
11576 Steve O'Donnell M#5793 589/605 M45-49 1:24:38 17:02 1:21:01 16:18 Little Valley NY
11577 Elizabeth Bass F#5783 582/627 F35-39 1:24:39 17:02 1:18:41 15:50 Buffalo NY
11578 Susan Haefner F#5784 203/264 F55-59 1:24:39 17:02 1:21:43 16:27 Pittsford NY
11579 Donald A. McDonald M#5794 515/533 M35-39 1:24:39 17:02 1:18:41 15:50 Buffalo NY
11580 India B. Walton F#5785 764/821 F30-34 1:24:40 17:02 1:18:40 15:50 Buffalo NY
11581 Kelly Macklin F#5786 583/627 F35-39 1:24:40 17:02 1:16:06 15:19 Olean NY
11582 Rosemary A. Billquist F#5787 584/627 F35-39 1:24:40 17:02 1:16:06 15:19 Sherman NY
11583 Vernon O. Walton M#5795 516/533 M35-39 1:24:40 17:02 1:18:40 15:50 Buffalo NY
11584 Marissa Cole F#5788 260/293 F01-14 1:24:41 17:03 1:18:10 15:44 Pittsburgh PA
11585 Fred W. Wolf M#5796 244/271 M60-64 1:24:43 17:03 1:16:56 15:29 Kenmore NY
11586 Katie Gladwell F#5789 765/821 F30-34 1:24:44 17:03 1:22:07 16:31 Cheektowaga NY
11587 Santosh Rohit Yerrabolu M#5797 524/544 M20-24 1:24:44 17:03 1:15:32 15:12 Buffalo NY
11588 Alan Cole M#5798 522/546 M50-54 1:24:45 17:03 1:18:12 15:44 Pittsburgh PA
11589 Claudia D. Granelli F#5790 519/565 F40-44 1:24:45 17:03 1:15:31 15:12 Grand Island NY
11590 Martha Haveron F#5791 24/41 F65-69 1:24:45 17:03 1:17:04 15:31 East Aurora NY
11591 Laurie J. Irish Jones F#5792 204/264 F55-59 1:24:45 17:03 1:14:05 14:55 Clarence NY
11592 Brittany Cole F#5793 586/631 F15-19 1:24:45 17:03 1:18:13 15:44 Pittsburgh PA
11593 Frank Haveron M#5799 95/111 M65-69 1:24:45 17:03 1:17:04 15:31 East Aurora NY
11594 Mary Lindstrom F#5794 1044/1115 F25-29 1:24:46 17:03 1:16:38 15:25 Orchard Park NY
11595 Rachel L. Geblein F#5795 873/927 F20-24 1:24:46 17:04 1:22:18 16:34 Lancaster NY
11596 William E. Cirocco M#5800 525/544 M20-24 1:24:46 17:04 1:22:17 16:34 Cheektowaga NY
11597 Janice M. Colvin F#5796 766/821 F30-34 1:24:49 17:04 1:15:50 15:16 Amherst NY
11598 Ellen Just F#5797 1045/1115 F25-29 1:24:49 17:04 1:15:50 15:16 Catonsville MD
11599 Angela M. McKale F#5798 520/565 F40-44 1:24:51 17:04 1:20:51 16:16 Versailles KY
11600 Kristin Finn F#5799 463/524 F45-49 1:24:51 17:05 1:18:58 15:54 Williamsville NY
11601 Ann McLellan F#5800 464/524 F45-49 1:24:51 17:05 1:18:59 15:54 Amherst NY
11602 Laurie Arno F#5801 767/821 F30-34 1:24:52 17:05 1:22:12 16:33 Hamburg NY
11603 Karen L. Klein F#5802 368/472 F50-54 1:24:52 17:05 1:22:12 16:32 Hamburg NY
11604 Liz Mehltretter F#5803 768/821 F30-34 1:24:52 17:05 1:22:21 16:34 Buffalo NY
11605 Melissa Favata F#5804 521/565 F40-44 1:24:55 17:05 1:15:19 15:09 Orchard Park NY
11606 Rob Favata M#5801 570/586 M40-44 1:24:55 17:05 1:15:19 15:09 Orchard Park NY
11607 Rose M. Orcutt F#5805 522/565 F40-44 1:24:55 17:05 1:19:43 16:03 Williamsville NY
11608 Denise M. Argen F#5806 369/472 F50-54 1:24:55 17:05 1:18:27 15:47 West Seneca NY
11609 Kim Kirsch F#5807 370/472 F50-54 1:24:55 17:05 1:18:31 15:48 East Aurora NY
11610 Paul Greiner M#5802 590/605 M45-49 1:24:55 17:05 1:23:41 16:50 Eden NY
11611 Bill A. Alico M#5803 523/546 M50-54 1:24:55 17:05 1:23:41 16:51 Orchard Park NY
11612 Tricia Bagley F#5808 523/565 F40-44 1:24:56 17:06 1:14:50 15:04 West Seneca NY
11613 Laurie Colucci F#5809 371/472 F50-54 1:24:56 17:06 1:16:20 15:22 Amherst NY
11614 Rachel Castellani F#5810 587/631 F15-19 1:24:57 17:06 1:16:06 15:19 Liverpool NY
11615 Michael McDonald M#5804 295/313 M01-14 1:24:58 17:06 1:18:09 15:44 West Seneca NY
11616 Diane M. Tokarczyk F#5811 205/264 F55-59 1:25:02 17:07 1:22:09 16:32 Town Of Tonawanda NY
11617 Bernadette M. Thomas F#5812 465/524 F45-49 1:25:02 17:07 1:22:09 16:32 Clarence Center NY
11618 Diana J. Hodge F#5813 466/524 F45-49 1:25:05 17:07 1:21:43 16:27 Freedom NY
11619 Rebecca Noon F#5814 524/565 F40-44 1:25:05 17:07 1:21:42 16:27 Warsaw NY
11620 Deborah S. Nagel F#5815 206/264 F55-59 1:25:06 17:08 1:18:06 15:43 Ransomville NY
11621 Robert Stanton M#5805 96/111 M65-69 1:25:06 17:08 1:21:35 16:25 North Tonawanda NY
11622 Robert Warchcoki M#5806 517/533 M35-39 1:25:06 17:08 1:18:17 15:45 Elma NY
11623 Teresa Cole F#5816 372/472 F50-54 1:25:06 17:08 1:18:34 15:49 Pittsburgh PA
11624 Melissa Jozwiak F#5817 769/821 F30-34 1:25:10 17:08 1:15:45 15:15 Lancaster NY
11625 Thom B. Slocum M#5807 571/586 M40-44 1:25:10 17:08 1:19:00 15:54 Buffalo NY
11626 Shequeila McFayden F#5818 770/821 F30-34 1:25:11 17:09 1:15:45 15:15 Depew NY
11627 Kaitlyn Mohn F#5819 588/631 F15-19 1:25:15 17:09 1:22:06 16:31 Lancaster NY
11628 Karen Mohn F#5820 467/524 F45-49 1:25:15 17:09 1:22:06 16:31 Lancaster NY
11629 Jim Mohn M#5808 591/605 M45-49 1:25:15 17:09 1:22:06 16:31 Lancaster NY
11630 Michele Prosser F#5821 585/627 F35-39 1:25:18 17:10 1:21:49 16:28 Amherst NY
11631 Bob Lunderman M#5809 524/546 M50-54 1:25:19 17:10 1:16:38 15:25 Niagara Falls NY
11632 Stephanie Kumrow F#5822 771/821 F30-34 1:25:19 17:10 1:15:54 15:16 Corfu NY
11633 Patricia A. Elliott F#5823 373/472 F50-54 1:25:23 17:11 1:20:07 16:07 Depew NY
11634 Susan Zalikowski F#5824 525/565 F40-44 1:25:24 17:11 1:20:08 16:08 Depew NY
11635 Michael V. Nowak M#5810 672/699 M30-34 1:25:25 17:11 1:25:25 17:11 West Seneca NY
11636 Frank Colantuono M#5811 245/271 M60-64 1:25:26 17:12 1:19:12 15:56 Youngstown NY
11637 Kenneth Schoetz M#5812 438/475 M55-59 1:25:27 17:12 1:19:31 16:00 Hamburg NY
11638 Olivia R. Scheuer F#5825 874/927 F20-24 1:25:28 17:12 1:18:14 15:45 Tonawanda NY
11639 Dave G. Scheuer M#5813 592/605 M45-49 1:25:28 17:12 1:18:14 15:45 Tonawanda NY
11640 Chelsea Nowak F#5826 875/927 F20-24 1:25:28 17:12 1:16:55 15:29 Snyder NY
11641 Heidi A. Nowak F#5827 468/524 F45-49 1:25:28 17:12 1:16:55 15:29 Snyder NY
11642 Ayo Tucker F#5828 526/565 F40-44 1:25:29 17:12 1:17:30 15:36 Amherst NY
11643 Shirley A. Newland F#5829 527/565 F40-44 1:25:29 17:12 1:18:22 15:46 Buffalo NY
11644 Heather Larson F#5830 1046/1115 F25-29 1:25:30 17:12 1:18:06 15:43 Hamburg NY
11645 Genevieve Galuski F#5831 261/293 F01-14 1:25:32 17:13 1:19:15 15:57 East Aurora NY
11646 Tammy Borkowski F#5832 1047/1115 F25-29 1:25:34 17:13 1:20:26 16:11 Williamsville NY
11647 Robyn M. Alpsan F#5833 772/821 F30-34 1:25:35 17:13 1:20:27 16:11 Williamsville NY
11648 Kate A. Borkowski F#5834 374/472 F50-54 1:25:35 17:13 1:20:27 16:11 West Seneca NY
11649 Irisa Albion F#5835 586/627 F35-39 1:25:35 17:13 1:15:27 15:11 Lockport NY
11650 Frank Sneek M#5814 246/271 M60-64 1:25:35 17:13 1:18:02 15:42 Port Colborne ON
11651 Barbara Linn F#5836 12/16 F70-74 1:25:36 17:14 1:17:14 15:33 Hamburg NY
11652 John Loeffen M#5815 247/271 M60-64 1:25:36 17:14 1:18:03 15:43 Port Colborne ON
11653 Aimee Linn F#5837 469/524 F45-49 1:25:36 17:14 1:17:15 15:33 Orchard Park NY
11654 Dean Moretti M#5816 248/271 M60-64 1:25:37 17:14 1:22:49 16:40 Lackawanna NY
11655 Jeff Guy M#5817 572/586 M40-44 1:25:39 17:14 1:20:25 16:11 Grand Island NY
11656 Scott H. Kovel M#5818 439/475 M55-59 1:25:41 17:15 1:25:12 17:09 Buffalo NY
11657 Tanya M. Kandler F#5838 587/627 F35-39 1:25:44 17:15 1:20:50 16:16 Kenmore NY
11658 Katie Syruws F#5839 876/927 F20-24 1:25:46 17:16 1:20:59 16:18 Niagara Falls NY
11659 Karen Syruws F#5840 207/264 F55-59 1:25:46 17:16 1:20:57 16:17 Niagara Falls NY
11660 Carl Matthies M#5819 32/44 M70-74 1:25:47 17:16 1:20:49 16:16 Alden NY
11661 Dawn F. Mirand F#5841 375/472 F50-54 1:25:50 17:16 1:19:57 16:05 Mount Morris NY
11662 Jenny Cascio F#5842 376/472 F50-54 1:25:50 17:16 1:19:57 16:05 Amherst NY
11663 David Cascio M#5820 525/546 M50-54 1:25:50 17:16 1:19:57 16:05 Amherst NY
11664 Kathleen McDonald F#5843 470/524 F45-49 1:25:52 17:17 1:19:03 15:55 West Seneca NY
11665 Joseph Wright M#5821 518/533 M35-39 1:25:54 17:17 1:21:47 16:28 Orchard Park NY
11666 Maeve Wright F#5844 262/293 F01-14 1:25:54 17:17 1:21:47 16:28 Orchard Park NY
11667 Stephanie Wright F#5845 588/627 F35-39 1:25:55 17:17 1:21:48 16:28 Orchard Park NY
11668 Melanie R. Kindron F#5846 263/293 F01-14 1:25:58 17:18 1:23:58 16:54 Amherst NY
11669 Debra S. Pretorius F#5847 377/472 F50-54 1:25:59 17:18 1:21:35 16:25 East Amherst NY
11670 Richard W. Pretorius M#5822 526/546 M50-54 1:25:59 17:18 1:21:35 16:25 East Amherst NY
11671 Jill Johnson F#5848 773/821 F30-34 1:25:59 17:18 1:18:54 15:53 Cheektowaga NY
11672 Karen Geblein F#5849 208/264 F55-59 1:26:01 17:19 1:23:32 16:49 Lancaster NY
11673 Jacob Roberts M#5823 526/544 M20-24 1:26:01 17:19 1:18:20 15:46 Kenmore NY
11674 Elise Roberts F#5850 877/927 F20-24 1:26:01 17:19 1:18:20 15:46 Kenmore NY
11675 William Roberts M#5824 296/313 M01-14 1:26:02 17:19 1:18:20 15:46 Buffalo NY
11676 Christopher D'Arcy M#5825 297/313 M01-14 1:26:02 17:19 1:24:18 16:58 Lancaster NY
11677 Richard J. D'Arcy M#5826 440/475 M55-59 1:26:02 17:19 1:24:17 16:58 Lancaster NY
11678 Lynn Roberts F#5851 471/524 F45-49 1:26:02 17:19 1:18:21 15:46 Kenmore NY
11679 Reginald J. Roberts M#5827 441/475 M55-59 1:26:03 17:19 1:18:20 15:46 Buffalo NY
11680 Arthur J. Prentiss M#5828 33/44 M70-74 1:26:06 17:20 1:21:49 16:28 Buffalo NY
11681 Chesty Molesty F#5852 1048/1115 F25-29 1:26:09 17:20 1:22:22 16:35 Buffalo NY
11682 Samantha O. Sherk F#5853 264/293 F01-14 1:26:09 17:20 1:17:50 15:40 Lakeview NY
11683 Casimer G. Izydorczak M#5829 97/111 M65-69 1:26:09 17:20 1:22:16 16:33 Corfu NY
11684 Shawna Hnatyszyn F#5854 774/821 F30-34 1:26:10 17:20 1:26:10 17:20 Grand Island NY
11685 Catherine Wrede F#5855 472/524 F45-49 1:26:11 17:21 1:17:00 15:30 Lafayette Hill PA
11686 Jeremiah Hudson M#5830 673/699 M30-34 1:26:12 17:21 1:18:40 15:50 Buffalo NY
11687 Lisa Shevlin F#5856 775/821 F30-34 1:26:12 17:21 1:26:12 17:21 Rochester NY
11688 Nick Tagliarino M#5831 519/533 M35-39 1:26:13 17:21 1:20:45 16:15 Pittsford NY
11689 Ryan Ogiela M#5832 527/544 M20-24 1:26:13 17:21 1:19:59 16:06 Redding CT
11690 Teegan Ogiela F#5857 1049/1115 F25-29 1:26:13 17:21 1:20:00 16:06 New York NY
11691 Matthew P. Durka M#5833 442/475 M55-59 1:26:16 17:22 1:13:24 14:46 Hamburg NY
11692 Sandra Smith F#5858 528/565 F40-44 1:26:17 17:22 1:20:45 16:15 Ellicott City MD
11693 Kaili Morris F#5859 589/631 F15-19 1:26:17 17:22 1:19:27 15:59 Buffalo NY
11694 Kathaleen Burke F#5860 25/41 F65-69 1:26:19 17:22 1:21:43 16:27 Buffalo NY
11695 Amos Fraccica M#5834 716/732 M25-29 1:26:20 17:22 1:18:49 15:52 Buffalo NY
11696 Lisa B. Beaser F#5861 473/524 F45-49 1:26:21 17:23 1:24:24 16:59 Clarence Center NY
11697 John Kordrupel M#5835 717/732 M25-29 1:26:21 17:23 1:18:55 15:53 Buffalo NY
11698 Russ Sampson M#5836 520/533 M35-39 1:26:22 17:23 1:24:25 16:59 Akron NY
11699 Maureen A. Milligan F#5862 378/472 F50-54 1:26:22 17:23 1:21:45 16:27 Buffalo NY
11700 Rebecca Kasprzyk F#5863 878/927 F20-24 1:26:22 17:23 1:22:04 16:31 Bowmansville NY
11701 Tanya Johnson F#5864 474/524 F45-49 1:26:22 17:23 1:21:45 16:27 Buffalo NY
11702 Anthony L. Barker M#5837 521/533 M35-39 1:26:23 17:23 1:20:56 16:17 Buffalo NY
11703 Crystal Y. Dibella F#5865 1050/1115 F25-29 1:26:23 17:23 1:20:57 16:17 Buffalo NY
11704 Sue Folster F#5866 529/565 F40-44 1:26:24 17:23 1:20:18 16:10 Lancaster NY
11705 Janice A. Bauer F#5867 530/565 F40-44 1:26:24 17:23 1:20:18 16:10 Lancaster NY
11706 Theresa A. Lane F#5868 379/472 F50-54 1:26:24 17:23 1:19:32 16:00 Batavia NY
11707 Gary Radka M#5838 527/546 M50-54 1:26:25 17:23 1:19:31 16:00 St. Clair Shores MI
11708 Monica Quebral F#5869 590/631 F15-19 1:26:25 17:24 1:17:24 15:35 Kenmore NY
11709 Kevin Clark M#5839 528/544 M20-24 1:26:25 17:24 1:17:24 15:35 Kenmore NY
11710 Alexandria Clark F#5870 879/927 F20-24 1:26:26 17:24 1:17:23 15:35 Kenmore NY
11711 Nicole M. Ladowski F#5871 589/627 F35-39 1:26:31 17:25 1:17:05 15:31 Lancaster NY
11712 Jamie Gabamonte F#5872 590/627 F35-39 1:26:31 17:25 1:17:05 15:31 Hamburg NY
11713 Laynie Hartnett F#5873 265/293 F01-14 1:26:32 17:25 1:25:52 17:17 Massillon OH
11714 Daniel J. Dipirro M#5840 674/699 M30-34 1:26:32 17:25 1:18:16 15:45 Tonawanda NY
11715 Michelle Beckley F#5874 531/565 F40-44 1:26:32 17:25 1:18:16 15:45 Derby NY
11716 Tina Dziadaszek F#5875 475/524 F45-49 1:26:35 17:25 1:18:13 15:44 East Aurora NY
11717 Katherine Fritz F#5876 266/293 F01-14 1:26:36 17:26 1:16:09 15:20 Buffalo NY
11718 Amy Louer F#5877 1051/1115 F25-29 1:26:36 17:26 1:18:30 15:48 Brookline MA
11719 Claire Fritz F#5878 267/293 F01-14 1:26:37 17:26 1:16:10 15:20 Buffalo NY
11720 Howie Schnaufer M#5841 675/699 M30-34 1:26:38 17:26 1:19:30 16:00 Orchard Park NY
11721 Howard Schnaufer M#5842 443/475 M55-59 1:26:38 17:26 1:19:30 16:00 Cheektowaga NY
11722 Cindy Sebring F#5879 380/472 F50-54 1:26:39 17:26 1:19:57 16:05 Gerrardstown WV
11723 Jaime L. Schnaufer F#5880 776/821 F30-34 1:26:39 17:26 1:19:31 16:00 Orchard Park NY
11724 Michael Kiebzak M#5843 718/732 M25-29 1:26:40 17:26 1:16:22 15:22 Buffalo NY
11725 Brooke Hepkins F#5881 777/821 F30-34 1:26:40 17:26 1:19:58 16:06 Angola NY
11726 Emily Mackay F#5882 1052/1115 F25-29 1:26:40 17:26 1:16:23 15:22 Kenmore NY
11727 Betty Bright F#5883 381/472 F50-54 1:26:40 17:26 1:19:17 15:57 Gasport NY
11728 Jacqueline A. Gallagher F#5884 209/264 F55-59 1:26:48 17:28 1:21:35 16:25 Lancaster NY
11729 William J. Cooley M#5844 573/586 M40-44 1:26:49 17:28 1:20:28 16:12 Orchard Park NY
11730 James Sondel M#5845 574/586 M40-44 1:26:52 17:29 1:15:57 15:17 Washington DC
11731 Robert Martino M#5846 249/271 M60-64 1:26:54 17:29 1:20:02 16:06 Grand Island NY
11732 Elsie Martino F#5885 210/264 F55-59 1:26:55 17:29 1:20:02 16:06 Grand Island NY
11733 Kevin C. Galvin M#5847 593/605 M45-49 1:26:55 17:30 1:24:39 17:02 Amherst NY
11734 Kathy Pantano F#5886 211/264 F55-59 1:26:56 17:30 1:22:03 16:31 Fredonia NY
11735 Cathleen S. Allen F#5887 382/472 F50-54 1:26:57 17:30 1:17:50 15:40 Hamburg NY
11736 Sakae Ushio M#5848 676/699 M30-34 1:26:58 17:30 1:20:37 16:14 Tonawanda NY
11737 Andrew Jasinski M#5849 529/544 M20-24 1:26:58 17:30 1:20:06 16:07 Angola NY
11738 Kirsten Jost F#5888 880/927 F20-24 1:27:01 17:31 1:20:09 16:08 Derby NY
11739 Sophia McKeone F#5889 591/631 F15-19 1:27:02 17:31 1:25:07 17:08 Hamburg NY
11740 Lenore McKeone F#5890 881/927 F20-24 1:27:02 17:31 1:25:07 17:08 Hamburg NY
11741 Rebecca Russell F#5891 90/126 F60-64 1:27:06 17:32 1:19:31 16:00 Hamburg NY
11742 George Anasis M#5850 528/546 M50-54 1:27:08 17:32 1:23:10 16:44 New Albany OH
11743 Sophia Anasis F#5892 268/293 F01-14 1:27:08 17:32 1:23:10 16:44 New Albany OH
11744 Frank W. Trovato M#5851 444/475 M55-59 1:27:08 17:32 1:22:13 16:33 Rochester NY
11745 Olivia R. Kandler F#5893 269/293 F01-14 1:27:09 17:32 1:22:15 16:33 Kenmore NY
11746 Chera Thompson F#5894 212/264 F55-59 1:27:09 17:32 1:19:34 16:01 Derby NY
11747 Mary A. Kandler F#5895 26/41 F65-69 1:27:09 17:32 1:22:16 16:33 Cheektowaga NY
11748 Joanne Haberer F#5896 383/472 F50-54 1:27:11 17:33 1:18:03 15:43 Hamburg NY
11749 Melissa Duquette F#5897 778/821 F30-34 1:27:13 17:33 1:20:53 16:17 Tonawanda NY
11750 Christine Kim F#5898 779/821 F30-34 1:27:13 17:33 1:21:40 16:26 Java Center NY
11751 Linda L. Parisi F#5899 476/524 F45-49 1:27:18 17:34 1:17:47 15:39 Wheatfield NY
11752 Jeanne M. Palka F#5900 477/524 F45-49 1:27:18 17:34 1:17:47 15:39 North Tonawanda NY
11753 Barbara Matters F#5901 384/472 F50-54 1:27:18 17:34 1:17:47 15:39 North Tonawanda NY
11754 Patricia M. Eckel F#5902 91/126 F60-64 1:27:21 17:35 1:16:56 15:29 St. Louis MO
11755 Paula Sneek F#5903 92/126 F60-64 1:27:24 17:35 1:19:50 16:04 Port Colborne ON
11756 Jantle Spriegel F#5904 93/126 F60-64 1:27:25 17:35 1:19:51 16:04 Port Colborne ON
11757 rita Loeffen F#5905 94/126 F60-64 1:27:25 17:35 1:19:50 16:04 Port Colborne ON
11758 Katie Saffire F#5906 882/927 F20-24 1:27:25 17:36 1:23:21 16:46 East Amherst NY
11759 Susan Jern F#5907 95/126 F60-64 1:27:25 17:36 1:26:03 17:19 Franklinville NY
11760 Elizabeth Spriegel F#5908 213/264 F55-59 1:27:26 17:36 1:19:51 16:04 Hudson OH
11761 Laura Saffire F#5909 478/524 F45-49 1:27:26 17:36 1:23:22 16:47 East Amherst NY
11762 Kristy Smith F#5910 780/821 F30-34 1:27:27 17:36 1:18:26 15:47 West Seneca NY
11763 Stacey Voll F#5911 781/821 F30-34 1:27:28 17:36 1:21:57 16:30 Washington DC
11764 Thomas Archer M#5852 572/590 M15-19 1:27:30 17:36 1:24:17 16:58 Anherst NY
11765 Ann Crowe F#5912 385/472 F50-54 1:27:32 17:37 1:22:01 16:30 Dundas ON
11766 Claudie Diver F#5913 592/631 F15-19 1:27:32 17:37 1:19:02 15:54 Clarence Center NY
11767 Carmelina Gludice F#5914 479/524 F45-49 1:27:32 17:37 1:20:25 16:11 Kenmore NY
11768 Maria Giudice F#5915 532/565 F40-44 1:27:32 17:37 1:20:27 16:11 Kenmore NY
11769 Jennifer Albert F#5916 1053/1115 F25-29 1:27:32 17:37 1:18:45 15:51 Buffalo NY
11770 Melissa Angrignon F#5917 782/821 F30-34 1:27:33 17:37 1:20:39 16:14 East Aurora NY
11771 Sandra A. Giannicchi F#5918 480/524 F45-49 1:27:34 17:37 1:19:05 15:55 Orchard Park NY
11772 Deborah Flynn F#5919 96/126 F60-64 1:27:35 17:37 1:17:31 15:36 Tonawanda NY
11773 Mary Schwartz F#5920 883/927 F20-24 1:27:37 17:38 1:21:28 16:24 Amherst NY
11774 Megan Andriatch F#5921 884/927 F20-24 1:27:37 17:38 1:21:28 16:24 Amherst NY
11775 Jacqueline Albert F#5922 783/821 F30-34 1:27:37 17:38 1:18:51 15:52 Buffalo NY
11776 Jennifer Cornell F#5923 533/565 F40-44 1:27:38 17:38 1:22:34 16:37 Amherst NY
11777 Francheska Marzuki F#5924 270/293 F01-14 1:27:38 17:38 1:18:26 15:47 Bolingbrook IL
11778 Mark J. Creighton M#5853 445/475 M55-59 1:27:42 17:39 1:22:32 16:37 Williamsville NY
11779 Lauren Creighton F#5925 1054/1115 F25-29 1:27:42 17:39 1:22:33 16:37 Pittsburgh PA
11780 Brittney Grimaldi F#5926 1055/1115 F25-29 1:27:46 17:40 1:24:00 16:54 Niagara Falls NY
11781 Kathryn Jenkins F#5927 481/524 F45-49 1:27:46 17:40 1:24:01 16:54 Solon OH
11782 Brian Jenkins M#5854 594/605 M45-49 1:27:46 17:40 1:24:00 16:54 Solon OH
11783 Kristin Cavalieri F#5928 534/565 F40-44 1:27:47 17:40 1:20:31 16:12 Buffalo NY
11784 Karen L. Gutierrez F#5929 482/524 F45-49 1:27:47 17:40 1:27:14 17:33 Amherst NY
11785 Sydney M. Geidel F#5930 271/293 F01-14 1:27:47 17:40 1:27:15 17:33 Hamburg NY
11786 Madeline Torke F#5931 885/927 F20-24 1:27:47 17:40 1:20:31 16:12 East Amherst NY
11787 Eve L. Geidel F#5932 386/472 F50-54 1:27:48 17:40 1:27:15 17:33 Hamburg NY
11788 Carol Kobrin F#5933 214/264 F55-59 1:27:49 17:40 1:21:27 16:24 Lockport NY
11789 Sara M. Martello F#5934 1056/1115 F25-29 1:27:49 17:40 1:23:29 16:48 North Java NY
11790 Holly Hudson F#5935 1057/1115 F25-29 1:27:49 17:40 1:20:17 16:09 Buffalo NY
11791 Paul Wrede M#5855 595/605 M45-49 1:27:58 17:42 1:18:52 15:52 Lafayette Hill PA
11792 Michael Wrede M#5856 298/313 M01-14 1:27:59 17:42 1:18:52 15:52 Lafayette Hill PA
11793 Amy Tine F#5936 784/821 F30-34 1:27:59 17:42 1:25:05 17:07 Orlando FL
11794 Ruthie A. Consiglio F#5937 387/472 F50-54 1:28:02 17:43 1:17:45 15:39 Holland NY
11795 MaryBeth McKinney F#5938 215/264 F55-59 1:28:03 17:43 1:17:46 15:39 Lynchburg VA
11796 Margaret Penichter F#5939 97/126 F60-64 1:28:06 17:44 1:24:23 16:59 Buffalo NY
11797 Jennifer Barry F#5940 483/524 F45-49 1:28:07 17:44 1:20:42 16:15 Derby NY
11798 Melinda A. Brunetto F#5941 388/472 F50-54 1:28:07 17:44 1:18:18 15:45 North Tonawanda NY
11799 Mary Beth Demeter F#5942 216/264 F55-59 1:28:07 17:44 1:24:23 16:59 Orchard Park NY
11800 Mary Jo Johnston F#5943 389/472 F50-54 1:28:07 17:44 1:18:18 15:45 Kenmore NY
11801 Gylan Saunders M#5857 530/544 M20-24 1:28:09 17:44 1:20:33 16:13 Buffalo NY
11802 Rachael L. Galey F#5944 886/927 F20-24 1:28:09 17:44 1:21:28 16:24 Cheektowaga NY
11803 Lacey Johnson F#5945 1058/1115 F25-29 1:28:09 17:44 1:20:33 16:13 Buffalo NY
11804 Shannon Meli F#5946 1059/1115 F25-29 1:28:09 17:44 1:21:29 16:24 Williamsville NY
11805 Richard H. Zander M#5858 34/44 M70-74 1:28:09 17:44 1:21:36 16:25 St. Louis MO
11806 Shea Vero F#5947 272/293 F01-14 1:28:12 17:45 1:18:46 15:51 St. Charles IL
11807 Ann M. Galli F#5948 390/472 F50-54 1:28:13 17:45 1:20:59 16:18 West Seneca NY
11808 Kimberly J. Telaak F#5949 887/927 F20-24 1:28:13 17:45 1:18:13 15:44 Ellicottville NY
11809 Susan L. Suffoletto F#5950 391/472 F50-54 1:28:14 17:45 1:20:59 16:18 Hamburg NY
11810 Sandy Strom F#5951 27/41 F65-69 1:28:14 17:45 1:28:14 17:45 North Tonawanda NY
11811 Matthew J. Smith M#5859 531/544 M20-24 1:28:14 17:45 1:18:12 15:44 Ogdensburg NY
11812 Katie L. Cornwall F#5952 1060/1115 F25-29 1:28:14 17:45 1:18:12 15:44 Machias NY
11813 Courtney Very F#5953 593/631 F15-19 1:28:15 17:46 1:18:12 15:44 Machias NY
11814 Joseph C. Fleming M#5860 446/475 M55-59 1:28:15 17:46 1:20:27 16:11 Williamsville NY
11815 Jeffrey D. Miller M#5861 98/111 M65-69 1:28:16 17:46 1:20:28 16:12 Amherst NY
11816 Catherine P. Brown F#5954 888/927 F20-24 1:28:16 17:46 1:21:21 16:22 Buffalo NY
11817 Frank J. Bona M#5862 447/475 M55-59 1:28:16 17:46 1:21:42 16:27 East Amherst NY
11818 Erin Kelley F#5955 1061/1115 F25-29 1:28:16 17:46 1:20:09 16:08 Snyder NY
11819 Douglas K. Brown M#5863 448/475 M55-59 1:28:16 17:46 1:21:21 16:22 Buffalo NY
11820 Erin M. Chmura F#5956 591/627 F35-39 1:28:16 17:46 1:20:09 16:08 Tonawanda NY
11821 Gabriella R. Bona F#5957 594/631 F15-19 1:28:17 17:46 1:21:43 16:27 East Amherst NY
11822 Lisa McGuire F#5958 595/631 F15-19 1:28:17 17:46 1:19:43 16:03 Tonawanda NY
11823 Frank J. Bona M#5864 573/590 M15-19 1:28:17 17:46 1:21:44 16:27 East Amherst NY
11824 Julie Gorlewski F#5959 392/472 F50-54 1:28:17 17:46 1:18:48 15:52 Cheektowaga NY
11825 David Gorlewski M#5865 250/271 M60-64 1:28:17 17:46 1:18:48 15:52 Cheektowaga NY
11826 Jessica Tricarico F#5960 1062/1115 F25-29 1:28:17 17:46 1:18:47 15:51 Orchard Park NY
11827 Emily Tricarico F#5961 273/293 F01-14 1:28:17 17:46 1:18:47 15:51 Orchard Park NY
11828 Ann E. Victor-Lazarus F#5962 217/264 F55-59 1:28:18 17:46 1:22:46 16:39 Buffalo NY
11829 Janice Grisanti F#5963 393/472 F50-54 1:28:21 17:47 1:24:36 17:01 Marietta GA
11830 Mark R. Hammer M#5866 251/271 M60-64 1:28:22 17:47 1:24:37 17:02 Getzville NY
11831 Barbara H. Schaus F#5964 218/264 F55-59 1:28:26 17:48 1:21:12 16:21 Buffalo NY
11832 Melanie Sawyer F#5965 785/821 F30-34 1:28:26 17:48 1:21:39 16:26 Cheektowaga NY
11833 Andrew Schaus M#5867 677/699 M30-34 1:28:29 17:48 1:21:42 16:27 Buffalo NY
11834 Jaclyn Kruzer F#5966 1063/1115 F25-29 1:28:30 17:49 1:28:30 17:49 Blasdell NY
11835 Chris Savage M#5868 678/699 M30-34 1:28:30 17:49 1:19:06 15:55 Buffalo NY
11836 Ingrid Meyer F#5967 28/41 F65-69 1:28:30 17:49 1:26:02 17:19 Amherst NY
11837 Sarah Peter F#5968 786/821 F30-34 1:28:30 17:49 1:19:07 15:55 Buffalo NY
11838 Quinton Meyer M#5869 99/111 M65-69 1:28:30 17:49 1:26:02 17:19 Amherst NY
11839 Eric Stewart M#5870 596/605 M45-49 1:28:32 17:49 1:24:34 17:01 Leesburg VA
11840 Jan Anasis F#5969 394/472 F50-54 1:28:33 17:49 1:24:35 17:01 New Albany OH
11841 Deana Lambert F#5970 592/627 F35-39 1:28:34 17:49 1:23:19 16:46 West Seneca NY
11842 Katie Gerevics F#5971 787/821 F30-34 1:28:35 17:50 1:19:44 16:03 Kennesaw GA
11843 Kim J. Wagner F#5972 395/472 F50-54 1:28:35 17:50 1:22:19 16:34 Niagara Falls NY
11844 Barry Gerevics M#5871 679/699 M30-34 1:28:35 17:50 1:19:44 16:03 Kennesaw GA
11845 Maryann M. Degennaro F#5973 396/472 F50-54 1:28:36 17:50 1:22:20 16:34 Niagara Falls NY
11846 Donna Schaefer F#5974 397/472 F50-54 1:28:40 17:51 1:23:49 16:52 Akron NY
11847 Randy Schaefer M#5872 529/546 M50-54 1:28:40 17:51 1:23:49 16:52 Akron NY
11848 Christopher Greene M#5873 252/271 M60-64 1:28:40 17:51 1:25:47 17:16 Buffalo NY
11849 Kate Van Volkenburg F#5975 484/524 F45-49 1:28:42 17:51 1:28:42 17:51 Kenmore NY
11850 Pamela Davis F#5976 485/524 F45-49 1:28:42 17:51 1:28:42 17:51 Cumberland ME
11851 Michelle Kraska F#5977 788/821 F30-34 1:28:43 17:51 1:19:40 16:02 Hamburg NY
11852 Linda Kraska F#5978 398/472 F50-54 1:28:43 17:51 1:19:41 16:02 Depew NY
11853 Michael Shelly M#5874 530/546 M50-54 1:28:44 17:51 1:22:28 16:36 Lancaster NY
11854 Patrick Shelly M#5875 299/313 M01-14 1:28:44 17:51 1:22:33 16:37 Lancaster NY
11855 Kristina Brown F#5979 1064/1115 F25-29 1:28:45 17:52 1:21:38 16:26 Buffalo NY
11856 Dawn Flynn F#5980 486/524 F45-49 1:28:45 17:52 1:22:29 16:36 North Tonawanda NY
11857 Cameron R. Greene F#5981 98/126 F60-64 1:28:45 17:52 1:25:52 17:17 Buffalo NY
11858 Betsy Mitchell F#5982 99/126 F60-64 1:28:45 17:52 1:25:52 17:17 Buffalo NY
11859 Erin M. Ross F#5983 1065/1115 F25-29 1:28:46 17:52 1:20:59 16:18 Buffalo NY
11860 Karen M. Fleming F#5984 219/264 F55-59 1:28:46 17:52 1:20:59 16:18 Williamsville NY
11861 Lauren Welch F#5985 789/821 F30-34 1:28:47 17:52 1:21:38 16:26 Amherst NY
11862 Nicholas M. O'Neil M#5876 300/313 M01-14 1:28:49 17:52 1:19:14 15:57 Depew NY
11863 Patrick McMahon M#5877 575/586 M40-44 1:28:49 17:52 1:22:19 16:34 Buffalo NY
11864 Lee Lord M#5878 449/475 M55-59 1:28:49 17:52 1:25:55 17:17 Roxbury CT
11865 Stacy Duink F#5986 596/631 F15-19 1:28:50 17:53 1:22:21 16:34 Buffalo NY
11866 Anne Swift F#5987 100/126 F60-64 1:28:50 17:53 1:25:56 17:18 Roxbury CT
11867 Jenna J. Jaworski F#5988 274/293 F01-14 1:28:50 17:53 1:18:17 15:45 Lackawanna NY
11868 Rick Deren M#5879 680/699 M30-34 1:28:51 17:53 1:18:17 15:45 Lackawanna NY
11869 Kirsten L. Shelly F#5989 487/524 F45-49 1:28:51 17:53 1:22:38 16:38 Lancaster NY
11870 Julia T. Jaworski F#5990 275/293 F01-14 1:28:52 17:53 1:18:18 15:45 Lackawanna NY
11871 Frank Todaro M#5880 681/699 M30-34 1:28:52 17:53 1:19:18 15:58 Depew NY
11872 Marioly Ambrose F#5991 790/821 F30-34 1:28:52 17:53 1:19:54 16:05 Cheektowaga NY
11873 Laqueshia O. McCreary F#5992 1066/1115 F25-29 1:28:52 17:53 1:19:53 16:05 Buffalo NY
11874 Kellie M. Hutton F#5993 593/627 F35-39 1:28:53 17:53 1:19:54 16:05 Burt NY
11875 Catherine Fedor F#5994 276/293 F01-14 1:28:53 17:53 1:19:27 15:59 Williamsville NY
11876 Rebecca A. Mohn F#5995 889/927 F20-24 1:28:53 17:53 1:19:27 15:59 Buffalo NY
11877 Janet McMahon F#5996 399/472 F50-54 1:28:56 17:54 1:22:27 16:36 Buffalo NY
11878 Katherine R. Trimper F#5997 890/927 F20-24 1:28:57 17:54 1:23:15 16:45 North Tonawanda NY
11879 Alicia Neureuter F#5998 891/927 F20-24 1:28:57 17:54 1:23:15 16:45 Lockport NY
11880 Julia Chmielewski F#5999 597/631 F15-19 1:29:01 17:55 1:24:06 16:55 Amherst NY
11881 Alice Daigler F#6000 13/16 F70-74 1:29:01 17:55 1:24:06 16:55 East Amherst NY
11882 Joanna Hourihan F#6001 400/472 F50-54 1:29:02 17:55 1:18:48 15:51 Buffalo NY
11883 Carolyn Clark F#6002 401/472 F50-54 1:29:02 17:55 1:24:06 16:56 Tonawanda NY
11884 Elliot Benjamin M#5881 253/271 M60-64 1:29:04 17:56 1:20:20 16:10 Orrington ME
11885 Jean Kirsch F#6003 402/472 F50-54 1:29:05 17:56 1:22:17 16:34 Ellicottville NY
11886 David Esposito M#5882 531/546 M50-54 1:29:06 17:56 1:22:19 16:34 Lorain OH
11887 Steven M. Becker M#5883 719/732 M25-29 1:29:06 17:56 1:19:19 15:58 Cheektowaga NY
11888 Rita M. Hanna F#6004 101/126 F60-64 1:29:07 17:56 1:24:31 17:00 West Seneca NY
11889 Joshua Becker M#5884 532/544 M20-24 1:29:07 17:56 1:19:20 15:58 Amherst NY
11890 Michael D'Arcy M#5885 450/475 M55-59 1:29:09 17:56 1:27:17 17:34 Lancaster NY
11891 Dorothy A. Strom F#6005 102/126 F60-64 1:29:10 17:57 1:20:26 16:11 Orrington ME
11892 Bethany Kellner F#6006 598/631 F15-19 1:29:10 17:57 1:21:09 16:20 Kenmore NY
11893 Amanda E. Kellner F#6007 892/927 F20-24 1:29:10 17:57 1:21:09 16:20 Kenmore NY
11894 Barbara Mercier F#6008 14/16 F70-74 1:29:12 17:57 1:21:08 16:20 North Tonawanda NY
11895 Anthony Lesakowski M#5886 100/111 M65-69 1:29:12 17:57 1:24:36 17:02 Buffalo NY
11896 Thomas Gatto M#5887 101/111 M65-69 1:29:12 17:57 1:21:07 16:20 North Tonawanda NY
11897 Camryn Linsner F#6009 277/293 F01-14 1:29:13 17:57 1:20:06 16:07 West Seneca NY
11898 Terri Linsner F#6010 488/524 F45-49 1:29:13 17:57 1:20:05 16:07 West Seneca NY
11899 Susan Vogler F#6011 403/472 F50-54 1:29:14 17:58 1:24:10 16:56 Depew NY
11900 Lisa Epstein F#6012 599/631 F15-19 1:29:15 17:58 1:24:10 16:56 Depew NY
11901 Julie Roberts F#6013 404/472 F50-54 1:29:20 17:59 1:24:56 17:06 Attica NY
11902 Barbara Cline-Krueger F#6014 405/472 F50-54 1:29:20 17:59 1:19:24 15:59 Elma NY
11903 Martha J. Hoff F#6015 406/472 F50-54 1:29:20 17:59 1:20:26 16:11 East Amherst NY
11904 Chantal E. Hoff F#6016 893/927 F20-24 1:29:21 17:59 1:20:26 16:11 East Amherst NY
11905 Sharon Cole F#6017 407/472 F50-54 1:29:21 17:59 1:28:03 17:43 Zephyrhills FL
11906 Samantha Krzyzanowski F#6018 894/927 F20-24 1:29:22 17:59 1:20:49 16:16 Tonawanda NY
11907 Nancy Krzyzanowski F#6019 489/524 F45-49 1:29:22 17:59 1:20:49 16:16 Tonawanda NY
11908 Egon Rassow M#5888 35/44 M70-74 1:29:25 18:00 1:28:39 17:50 East Aurora NY
11909 Mark K. Crehan M#5889 682/699 M30-34 1:29:25 18:00 1:27:57 17:42 Williamsville NY
11910 Joel Juhasz M#5890 574/590 M15-19 1:29:26 18:00 1:23:05 16:43 Lancaster NY
11911 Michael McDonnell M#5891 575/590 M15-19 1:29:27 18:00 1:23:05 16:43 Lancaster NY
11912 Kaitlin E. McGuire F#6020 895/927 F20-24 1:29:28 18:00 1:20:44 16:15 Kenmore NY
11913 Alexandra L. Bertini F#6021 594/627 F35-39 1:29:28 18:00 1:22:36 16:37 North Tonawanda NY
11914 Cheryl A. McGuire F#6022 408/472 F50-54 1:29:29 18:00 1:20:55 16:17 Tonawanda NY
11915 Rebecca M. Moe F#6023 535/565 F40-44 1:29:29 18:00 1:24:28 17:00 Alden NY
11916 Stanley Moe M#5892 576/590 M15-19 1:29:29 18:01 1:24:28 17:00 Alden NY
11917 Lisa Tidd F#6024 536/565 F40-44 1:29:30 18:01 1:22:05 16:31 Lackawanna NY
11918 Megan Roberson F#6025 896/927 F20-24 1:29:30 18:01 1:22:06 16:31 Derby NY
11919 Melissa R. Phillips F#6026 595/627 F35-39 1:29:30 18:01 1:22:06 16:31 Derby NY
11920 Paula Eye F#6027 409/472 F50-54 1:29:31 18:01 1:20:00 16:06 Orchard Park NY
11921 Laura Cuthbert F#6028 490/524 F45-49 1:29:32 18:01 1:27:16 17:34 Orchard Park NY
11922 Emily Cuthbert F#6029 600/631 F15-19 1:29:34 18:01 1:27:18 17:34 Orchard Park NY
11923 Aaron R. Connor M#5893 301/313 M01-14 1:29:39 18:03 1:20:19 16:10 Amherst NY
11924 Jen N. Smith F#6030 1067/1115 F25-29 1:29:40 18:03 1:29:40 18:03 North Tonawanda NY
11925 Patrick J. Connor M#5894 532/546 M50-54 1:29:41 18:03 1:20:20 16:10 Amherst NY
11926 Craig Chertack M#5895 451/475 M55-59 1:29:44 18:03 1:22:41 16:38 Williamsville NY
11927 Ellen Sterman F#6031 220/264 F55-59 1:29:44 18:04 1:22:42 16:38 Williamsville NY
11928 Christine Fuller F#6032 601/631 F15-19 1:29:44 18:04 1:24:45 17:03 Clarence NY
11929 Deb A. Myers F#6033 103/126 F60-64 1:29:45 18:04 1:19:56 16:05 Tonawanda NY
11930 Kelly Hahn F#6034 602/631 F15-19 1:29:45 18:04 1:24:45 17:03 Clarence NY
11931 Veronica Mottern F#6035 221/264 F55-59 1:29:45 18:04 1:20:02 16:06 Kenmore NY
11932 Mary J. Neal F#6036 410/472 F50-54 1:29:46 18:04 1:20:03 16:07 Kenmore NY
11933 Evan J. Neal M#5896 577/590 M15-19 1:29:46 18:04 1:20:42 16:14 Kenmore NY
11934 Jack P. McGuire M#5897 578/590 M15-19 1:29:46 18:04 1:20:39 16:14 Kenmore NY
11935 Hannah Kersten F#6037 278/293 F01-14 1:29:48 18:04 1:29:35 18:02 West Seneca NY
11936 Kelly Schuman F#6038 1068/1115 F25-29 1:29:48 18:04 1:20:47 16:15 Wappingers Falls NY
11937 Robert Shelby M#5898 452/475 M55-59 1:29:48 18:04 1:29:34 18:01 Williamsville NY
11938 Brad P. Schuman M#5899 683/699 M30-34 1:29:48 18:04 1:20:47 16:16 Canton OH
11939 Catherine Pavon F#6039 791/821 F30-34 1:29:48 18:04 1:20:33 16:13 Buffalo NY
11940 Kelly McDonald F#6040 897/927 F20-24 1:29:50 18:05 1:23:01 16:42 West Seneca NY
11941 Kevin Shelby M#5900 453/475 M55-59 1:29:51 18:05 1:29:38 18:02 Williamsville NY
11942 Shawn Goeller M#5901 533/544 M20-24 1:29:54 18:05 1:21:29 16:24 Clarence NY
11943 Kathy Manley F#6041 491/524 F45-49 1:29:54 18:06 1:22:38 16:38 Buffalo NY
11944 Ava Dimitroff F#6042 279/293 F01-14 1:29:54 18:06 1:22:39 16:38 Buffalo NY
11945 Ben Dimitroff M#5902 302/313 M01-14 1:29:55 18:06 1:22:40 16:38 Buffalo NY
11946 Marybeth Nugent F#6043 898/927 F20-24 1:29:56 18:06 1:24:23 16:59 Springville NY
11947 Tracy E. Shaw F#6044 596/627 F35-39 1:29:56 18:06 1:24:26 17:00 Chevy Chase MD
11948 Kimberlyn Rife F#6045 603/631 F15-19 1:29:56 18:06 1:24:52 17:05 Kenmore NY
11949 Rhonda A. Mis F#6046 222/264 F55-59 1:29:56 18:06 1:24:35 17:01 North Tonawanda NY
11950 Marla N. Mis F#6047 1069/1115 F25-29 1:29:56 18:06 1:24:35 17:01 Buffalo NY
11951 Melissa D. Kranz F#6048 537/565 F40-44 1:29:56 18:06 1:24:23 16:59 Attica NY
11952 Kelly Rife F#6049 604/631 F15-19 1:29:56 18:06 1:24:52 17:05 Kenmore NY
11953 Maria McCormack F#6050 492/524 F45-49 1:29:56 18:06 1:22:40 16:38 East Amherst NY
11954 Gracelyn Rife F#6051 280/293 F01-14 1:29:57 18:06 1:24:54 17:05 Kenmore NY
11955 Scott Eberl M#5903 534/544 M20-24 1:29:57 18:06 1:24:29 17:00 Hamburg NY
11956 Shari Rife F#6052 411/472 F50-54 1:29:57 18:06 1:24:53 17:05 Kenmore NY
11957 Stephanie Busch F#6053 1070/1115 F25-29 1:29:57 18:06 1:24:29 17:00 Hamburg NY
11958 Karra Bass F#6054 597/627 F35-39 1:29:58 18:06 1:24:24 16:59 Farmington NY
11959 Stephen L. Mollot M#5904 576/586 M40-44 1:29:58 18:06 1:26:55 17:30 Raleigh NC
11960 David Wasserman M#5905 577/586 M40-44 1:29:59 18:06 1:26:56 17:30 Williamsville NY
11961 Lauren L. Watt F#6055 899/927 F20-24 1:30:04 18:07 1:22:43 16:39 Cheektowaga NY
11962 Doreen Zak-Watt F#6056 223/264 F55-59 1:30:04 18:08 1:22:44 16:39 Burt NY
11963 Terri Parker F#6057 412/472 F50-54 1:30:06 18:08 1:21:51 16:28 Lake View NY
11964 Katherine Lommer F#6058 104/126 F60-64 1:30:06 18:08 1:21:35 16:25 Grand Island NY
11965 Megan Brautlacht F#6059 900/927 F20-24 1:30:06 18:08 1:21:51 16:28 Lake View NY
11966 Danielle M. Vogel F#6060 538/565 F40-44 1:30:07 18:08 1:23:31 16:48 Grand Island NY
11967 Kathleen A. Ricci F#6061 29/41 F65-69 1:30:07 18:08 1:23:31 16:49 Grand Island NY
11968 Jason Rovillo M#5906 684/699 M30-34 1:30:07 18:08 1:24:34 17:01 North Tonawanda NY
11969 Helen Rovillo F#6062 224/264 F55-59 1:30:07 18:08 1:24:35 17:01 North Tonawanda NY
11970 Robert C. Serafin M#5907 102/111 M65-69 1:30:09 18:08 1:21:03 16:19 Getzville NY
11971 Danielle Zappa F#6063 1071/1115 F25-29 1:30:11 18:09 1:24:29 17:00 Orchard Park NY
11972 Renee Weiser F#6064 792/821 F30-34 1:30:11 18:09 1:24:29 17:00 Hamburg NY
11973 James Sauer M#5908 533/546 M50-54 1:30:11 18:09 1:21:29 16:24 Clarence Center NY
11974 Ashley Heim F#6065 1072/1115 F25-29 1:30:12 18:09 1:21:06 16:19 Amherst NY
11975 Mary Lauchert F#6066 105/126 F60-64 1:30:14 18:10 1:22:09 16:32 Hamburg NY
11976 Gary Lauchert M#5909 454/475 M55-59 1:30:15 18:10 1:22:11 16:32 Hamburg NY
11977 Ken Kollmar M#5910 254/271 M60-64 1:30:18 18:10 1:19:49 16:04 Kenmore NY
11978 Isabella Zaccagnino F#6067 605/631 F15-19 1:30:19 18:10 1:20:15 16:09 Kenmore NY
11979 Alan Schwepe M#5911 455/475 M55-59 1:30:19 18:11 1:24:53 17:05 Hilliard OH
11980 Rao Yalamanchili M#5912 14/17 M75-79 1:30:19 18:11 1:24:52 17:05 Williamsville NY
11981 Richard S. Simpson, Jr. M#5913 685/699 M30-34 1:30:23 18:11 1:22:34 16:37 Williamsville NY
11982 Andrea Callahan F#6068 598/627 F35-39 1:30:23 18:11 1:22:34 16:37 Snyder NY
11983 Michael F. Irish-Ryan M#5914 303/313 M01-14 1:30:23 18:11 1:21:02 16:18 Amherst NY
11984 Daniel Callahan M#5915 578/586 M40-44 1:30:23 18:11 1:22:34 16:37 Snyder NY
11985 Holly L. Irish F#6069 493/524 F45-49 1:30:23 18:11 1:21:03 16:19 Amherst NY
11986 Corinne Dabrowski F#6070 1073/1115 F25-29 1:30:24 18:12 1:22:35 16:37 Buffalo NY
11987 Erik Eggleston M#5916 686/699 M30-34 1:30:24 18:12 1:22:35 16:37 Buffalo NY
11988 Patrick Kanaley M#5917 687/699 M30-34 1:30:28 18:12 1:24:31 17:01 Jacksonville NC
11989 Ruth Ann Hudson F#6071 793/821 F30-34 1:30:30 18:13 1:24:34 17:01 Washington DC
11990 Gina M. Conciardo F#6072 494/524 F45-49 1:30:34 18:13 1:21:55 16:29 Williamsville NY
11991 Elizabeth Petitti F#6073 413/472 F50-54 1:30:34 18:14 1:23:33 16:49 Amsterdam NY
11992 Lynn Ingraham F#6074 414/472 F50-54 1:30:35 18:14 1:21:56 16:29 Getzville NY
11993 Kim Derse F#6075 495/524 F45-49 1:30:41 18:15 1:25:02 17:07 Ontario NY
11994 Cori Kaminski F#6076 539/565 F40-44 1:30:41 18:15 1:24:55 17:05 Depew NY
11995 Elizabeth L. Campbell-Smit F#6077 496/524 F45-49 1:30:42 18:15 1:24:19 16:58 Worthington OH
11996 Kevin Kaminski M#5918 597/605 M45-49 1:30:42 18:15 1:24:57 17:06 Depew NY
11997 Chris Calabrese M#5919 720/732 M25-29 1:30:45 18:16 1:24:48 17:04 Amherst NY
11998 Veronica Rizzo F#6078 1074/1115 F25-29 1:30:45 18:16 1:24:50 17:04 Cheektowaga NY
11999 Brittany Stachura F#6079 901/927 F20-24 1:30:48 18:16 1:24:22 16:59 Snyder NY
12000 Ashley Stachura F#6080 1075/1115 F25-29 1:30:48 18:16 1:24:23 16:59 Snyder NY
12001 Laura Stachura F#6081 415/472 F50-54 1:30:48 18:16 1:24:23 16:59 Snyder NY
12002 Michaela Wilber F#6082 902/927 F20-24 1:30:50 18:17 1:21:25 16:23 Lockport NY
12003 Laura Adinolfe F#6083 606/631 F15-19 1:30:50 18:17 1:24:51 17:04 Orchard Park NY
12004 Ashley A. Kolniak F#6084 607/631 F15-19 1:30:51 18:17 1:24:51 17:04 Orchard Park NY
12005 Jessica Traina F#6085 608/631 F15-19 1:30:54 18:18 1:22:17 16:34 Lakeview NY
12006 Rachele Traina F#6086 903/927 F20-24 1:30:54 18:18 1:22:17 16:34 Lakeview NY
12007 Moriah R. Hegmann F#6087 794/821 F30-34 1:30:58 18:18 1:20:36 16:13 Kenmore NY
12008 Scott Goodwin M#5920 579/590 M15-19 1:31:04 18:20 1:25:44 17:15 Clarence Center NY
12009 Diane Cortese F#6088 225/264 F55-59 1:31:04 18:20 1:23:03 16:43 Depew NY
12010 Michelle M. Cortese-Manfredo F#6089 1076/1115 F25-29 1:31:04 18:20 1:23:01 16:42 Depew NY
12011 Kristin Cortese F#6090 795/821 F30-34 1:31:04 18:20 1:23:01 16:42 Depew NY
12012 Marlana White F#6091 796/821 F30-34 1:31:06 18:20 1:25:07 17:08 East Amherst NY
12013 Quinn White M#5921 522/533 M35-39 1:31:12 18:21 1:25:13 17:09 East Amherst NY
12014 Bradley Trahan M#5922 721/732 M25-29 1:31:12 18:21 1:20:57 16:18 Tonawanda NY
12015 Kerrie Nimmo F#6092 904/927 F20-24 1:31:12 18:21 1:20:58 16:18 Tonawanda NY
12016 Albert Baratto M#5923 36/44 M70-74 1:31:13 18:21 1:28:23 17:47 Orchard Park NY
12017 Kim Regan M#5924 456/475 M55-59 1:31:16 18:22 1:28:57 17:54 Carmel IN
12018 Danielle L. Heinemann F#6093 540/565 F40-44 1:31:17 18:22 1:21:37 16:26 Buffalo NY
12019 Laura Reyda F#6094 599/627 F35-39 1:31:18 18:22 1:28:29 17:48 Orchard Park NY
12020 David Black M#5925 523/533 M35-39 1:31:20 18:23 1:21:04 16:19 Buffalo NY
12021 Pier Luigi Petriccione M#5926 524/533 M35-39 1:31:20 18:23 1:24:15 16:57 Arlington VA
12022 Danette Wawrzyniec F#6095 1077/1115 F25-29 1:31:20 18:23 1:21:06 16:19 Buffalo NY
12023 Hayley Hughes F#6096 497/524 F45-49 1:31:20 18:23 1:24:16 16:58 Arlington VA
12024 Christopher A. Errington M#5927 688/699 M30-34 1:31:21 18:23 1:29:02 17:55 Blasdell NY
12025 Zach Devantier M#5928 580/590 M15-19 1:31:22 18:23 1:23:29 16:48 Sanborn NY
12026 Katie J. Doane F#6097 1078/1115 F25-29 1:31:23 18:23 1:21:08 16:20 Buffalo NY
12027 Traci M. Ryan F#6098 600/627 F35-39 1:31:24 18:24 1:21:35 16:25 Grand Island NY
12028 Jeff M. Ryan M#5929 689/699 M30-34 1:31:24 18:24 1:21:35 16:25 Grand Island NY
12029 Jennifer L. Mahiques F#6099 797/821 F30-34 1:31:25 18:24 1:26:10 17:20 Angola NY
12030 Ralph T. Webdale M#5930 37/44 M70-74 1:31:27 18:24 1:21:39 16:26 Fredonia NY
12031 Kristen Wilson F#6100 798/821 F30-34 1:31:28 18:24 1:22:32 16:37 Philadelphia PA
12032 Marissa Colucci F#6101 609/631 F15-19 1:31:28 18:24 1:22:40 16:38 Amherst NY
12033 Brendan Wilson M#5931 525/533 M35-39 1:31:28 18:24 1:22:33 16:37 Philadelphia PA
12034 Erika Wilson F#6102 601/627 F35-39 1:31:28 18:24 1:22:33 16:37 Buffalo NY
12035 Prudence Blank F#6103 416/472 F50-54 1:31:28 18:24 1:23:35 16:49 Sanborn NY
12036 Cindy Devantier F#6104 498/524 F45-49 1:31:28 18:24 1:23:35 16:49 Sanborn NY
12037 Susan J. Bialasik F#6105 106/126 F60-64 1:31:28 18:24 1:22:27 16:36 Springville NY
12038 Tim Wallenhorst M#5932 722/732 M25-29 1:31:30 18:25 1:27:34 17:37 Buffalo NY
12039 Thomas Clark M#5933 579/586 M40-44 1:31:32 18:25 1:27:52 17:41 Reading PA
12040 Michelle T. Clark F#6106 499/524 F45-49 1:31:32 18:25 1:27:53 17:41 Reading PA
12041 Donald C. Stonish M#5934 255/271 M60-64 1:31:33 18:25 1:29:13 17:57 West Amherst NY
12042 Doughlas J. Regan M#5935 256/271 M60-64 1:31:33 18:25 1:29:14 17:57 Williamsville NY
12043 Lisa A. Meegan F#6107 226/264 F55-59 1:31:35 18:26 1:22:21 16:34 Orchard Park NY
12044 Jaclyn Healy F#6108 610/631 F15-19 1:31:39 18:27 1:27:06 17:32 Amherst NY
12045 Kaitlyn E. Healy F#6109 1079/1115 F25-29 1:31:39 18:27 1:27:03 17:31 Amherst NY
12046 Elizabeth Victor F#6110 500/524 F45-49 1:31:43 18:27 1:22:47 16:40 Orchard Park NY
12047 John Donohue M#5936 7/10 M80-99 1:31:44 18:28 1:22:58 16:42 Tonawanda NY
12048 Jodi Jusiak F#6111 602/627 F35-39 1:31:45 18:28 1:21:25 16:23 Buffalo NY
12049 Molly Rosinski F#6112 603/627 F35-39 1:31:46 18:28 1:21:25 16:23 Buffalo NY
12050 Anna Szweda F#6113 1080/1115 F25-29 1:31:46 18:28 1:25:35 17:13 Buffalo NY
12051 Laura Michelsen F#6114 501/524 F45-49 1:31:46 18:28 1:28:51 17:53 Lake View NY
12052 Sharon Warner F#6115 1081/1115 F25-29 1:31:46 18:28 1:25:35 17:13 Cheektowaga NY
12053 Therese Lobrutto F#6116 417/472 F50-54 1:31:46 18:28 1:22:51 16:40 Kenmore NY
12054 Mark A. Warner, II M#5937 690/699 M30-34 1:31:47 18:28 1:25:45 17:15 Cheektowaga NY
12055 Susan A. Piccione F#6117 502/524 F45-49 1:31:47 18:28 1:28:52 17:53 Lake View NY
12056 Bryan Day M#5938 691/699 M30-34 1:31:49 18:29 1:21:30 16:24 Buffalo NY
12057 Amy Herstek F#6118 503/524 F45-49 1:31:50 18:29 1:28:04 17:43 Amherst NY
12058 Kenneth J. Michnik M#5939 534/546 M50-54 1:31:55 18:30 1:28:01 17:43 Elma NY
12059 Julie Kjellstrom F#6119 541/565 F40-44 1:31:56 18:30 1:24:20 16:58 Orchard Park NY
12060 Ann Coyne F#6120 418/472 F50-54 1:31:57 18:30 1:24:20 16:58 Buffalo NY
12061 Mary L. Hoffman F#6121 419/472 F50-54 1:32:00 18:31 1:23:53 16:53 Buffalo NY
12062 Rachel Hoffman F#6122 281/293 F01-14 1:32:00 18:31 1:23:54 16:53 Buffalo NY
12063 Marie Hanson F#6123 1082/1115 F25-29 1:32:00 18:31 1:23:54 16:53 Chicago IL
12064 Justina Troutman F#6124 1083/1115 F25-29 1:32:00 18:31 1:23:15 16:45 Fredonia NY
12065 Paula J. Troutman F#6125 504/524 F45-49 1:32:00 18:31 1:23:15 16:45 South Dayton NY
12066 Sarah E. Ritzler F#6126 1084/1115 F25-29 1:32:04 18:32 1:24:12 16:57 Buffalo NY
12067 Jim J. Williams M#5940 38/44 M70-74 1:32:07 18:32 1:22:19 16:34 Buffalo NY
12068 Mary Jane Uminski F#6127 30/41 F65-69 1:32:07 18:32 1:28:02 17:43 Kenmore NY
12069 Jill Donoughe F#6128 604/627 F35-39 1:32:08 18:32 1:25:30 17:12 North Tonawanda NY
12070 Anne L. Saldanha F#6129 31/41 F65-69 1:32:08 18:32 1:22:20 16:34 Buffalo NY
12071 Andrew Keller M#5941 692/699 M30-34 1:32:10 18:33 1:26:17 17:22 Atlanta GA
12072 Ramona L. Gallagher F#6130 32/41 F65-69 1:32:10 18:33 1:24:40 17:02 Buffalo NY
12073 Meri Keller F#6131 799/821 F30-34 1:32:10 18:33 1:26:17 17:22 Atlanta GA
12074 Samantha Rappolt F#6132 905/927 F20-24 1:32:12 18:33 1:24:34 17:01 Lockport NY
12075 Diane Rappolt F#6133 420/472 F50-54 1:32:13 18:33 1:24:34 17:01 Lockport NY
12076 Katie Lafever F#6134 800/821 F30-34 1:32:13 18:33 1:22:32 16:37 Lockport NY
12077 Erica Garcia F#6135 801/821 F30-34 1:32:13 18:33 1:22:32 16:37 Tonawanda NY
12078 Alexandria G. Emke F#6136 282/293 F01-14 1:32:14 18:34 1:21:54 16:29 Orchard Park NY
12079 Alan M. Emke M#5942 580/586 M40-44 1:32:14 18:34 1:21:54 16:29 Orchard Park NY
12080 Ellen Kelly F#6137 33/41 F65-69 1:32:15 18:34 1:24:45 17:03 Buffalo NY
12081 Michael Kelly M#5943 103/111 M65-69 1:32:15 18:34 1:24:45 17:03 Buffalo NY
12082 Susan C. Haugen F#6138 15/16 F70-74 1:32:20 18:35 1:29:21 17:59 Falls Church VA
12083 William J. Haugen M#5944 39/44 M70-74 1:32:20 18:35 1:29:21 17:59 Falls Church VA
12084 Neal Smith M#5945 526/533 M35-39 1:32:26 18:36 1:22:34 16:37 Buffalo NY
12085 Jackie Smith F#6139 605/627 F35-39 1:32:27 18:36 1:22:34 16:37 Buffalo NY
12086 Megan E. Ohler F#6140 542/565 F40-44 1:32:28 18:36 1:28:00 17:43 Winooski VT
12087 Addie L. Ohler F#6141 611/631 F15-19 1:32:29 18:37 1:28:01 17:43 East Aurora NY
12088 Susan Tricarico F#6142 421/472 F50-54 1:32:31 18:37 1:23:02 16:43 Orchard Park NY
12089 Brittany Tricarico F#6143 906/927 F20-24 1:32:31 18:37 1:23:02 16:43 Orchard Park NY
12090 Kyle Tricarico M#5946 535/544 M20-24 1:32:32 18:37 1:23:02 16:43 Orchard Park NY
12091 Tracy P. Johnson F#6144 543/565 F40-44 1:32:38 18:38 1:27:45 17:40 Buffalo NY
12092 Larry Liggett M#5947 457/475 M55-59 1:32:40 18:39 1:24:09 16:56 West Seneca NY
12093 Amanda Reusch F#6145 612/631 F15-19 1:32:40 18:39 1:24:09 16:56 Orchard Park NY
12094 Gayle Liggett F#6146 422/472 F50-54 1:32:40 18:39 1:24:09 16:56 West Seneca NY
12095 Stephanie Strohmeier F#6147 1085/1115 F25-29 1:32:41 18:39 1:26:45 17:28 East Amherst NY
12096 Nancy Remington F#6148 227/264 F55-59 1:32:41 18:39 1:26:45 17:28 North Tonawanda NY
12097 Jessica K. Bogumil F#6149 613/631 F15-19 1:32:42 18:39 1:26:27 17:24 Hamburg NY
12098 Karen Parry F#6150 423/472 F50-54 1:32:42 18:39 1:24:23 16:59 Williamsville NY
12099 Jim Oliveri M#5948 527/533 M35-39 1:32:42 18:39 1:28:35 17:50 Buffalo NY
12100 Elaine Martinez F#6151 424/472 F50-54 1:32:42 18:39 1:24:22 16:59 West Seneca NY
12101 Renee V. Jones F#6152 606/627 F35-39 1:32:43 18:39 1:28:36 17:50 Buffalo NY
12102 Colleen M. Bogumil F#6153 505/524 F45-49 1:32:43 18:40 1:26:28 17:24 Hamburg NY
12103 Susan Strohmeier F#6154 228/264 F55-59 1:32:44 18:40 1:26:48 17:28 East Amherst NY
12104 Michelle Oliveri F#6155 607/627 F35-39 1:32:44 18:40 1:28:37 17:50 Buffalo NY
12105 Colleen Lofaro-O'neill F#6156 544/565 F40-44 1:32:47 18:40 1:26:15 17:22 Buffalo NY
12106 Christine Schreiber F#6157 802/821 F30-34 1:32:48 18:40 1:21:36 16:25 Amherst NY
12107 Eric T. Vallone M#5949 693/699 M30-34 1:32:48 18:40 1:27:44 17:39 Buffalo NY
12108 Amanda Vallone F#6158 803/821 F30-34 1:32:48 18:41 1:27:45 17:39 Buffalo NY
12109 Sharon O'Neill F#6159 608/627 F35-39 1:32:50 18:41 1:26:17 17:22 Binghamton NY
12110 Krista Goldsmith F#6160 545/565 F40-44 1:32:50 18:41 1:21:38 16:26 Lancaster NY
12111 Andrea J. Mudd F#6161 229/264 F55-59 1:32:51 18:41 1:28:09 17:44 Cheektowaga NY
12112 Mary K. Bagley F#6162 425/472 F50-54 1:32:53 18:41 1:25:28 17:12 Lancaster NY
12113 Kathi Schemm F#6163 546/565 F40-44 1:32:53 18:41 1:25:28 17:12 Cheektowaga NY
12114 Sharon Doll F#6164 426/472 F50-54 1:32:55 18:42 1:27:54 17:41 Akron NY
12115 Jared R. Ritzler M#5950 304/313 M01-14 1:32:56 18:42 1:25:47 17:16 Buffalo NY
12116 Edward Hackbush M#5951 15/17 M75-79 1:32:56 18:42 1:27:48 17:40 Akron NY
12117 Michael Hackbush M#5952 535/546 M50-54 1:32:57 18:42 1:27:49 17:40 Buffalo NY
12118 John E. Ritzler M#5953 723/732 M25-29 1:32:57 18:42 1:25:49 17:16 Buffalo NY
12119 Kristin Korn F#6165 230/264 F55-59 1:32:58 18:43 1:30:26 18:12 Warwick NY
12120 Allison Stewart F#6166 614/631 F15-19 1:33:02 18:43 1:26:40 17:27 Lancaster NY
12121 Nancy Northey Draper F#6167 107/126 F60-64 1:33:03 18:44 1:28:44 17:52 Strykersville NY
12122 Lindsay N. Hintz F#6168 1086/1115 F25-29 1:33:03 18:44 1:28:22 17:47 Ellicottville NY
12123 Evan Thielman M#5954 581/590 M15-19 1:33:03 18:44 1:24:11 16:56 Amherst NY
12124 Allison Thielman F#6169 283/293 F01-14 1:33:04 18:44 1:24:20 16:58 Amherst NY
12125 Rebecca L. Carter F#6170 506/524 F45-49 1:33:04 18:44 1:29:38 18:02 North Java NY
12126 Martin Sweeney M#5955 257/271 M60-64 1:33:06 18:44 1:24:05 16:55 Elma NY
12127 Jennifer L. Shamrock F#6171 609/627 F35-39 1:33:06 18:44 1:24:50 17:04 Cattaraugus NY
12128 Karen Draper F#6172 108/126 F60-64 1:33:11 18:45 1:28:53 17:53 Schenectady NY
12129 Stephen Parry M#5956 582/590 M15-19 1:33:11 18:45 1:31:55 18:30 Williamsville NY
12130 Daniel A. Michnik M#5957 458/475 M55-59 1:33:14 18:46 1:29:21 17:59 Clarence NY
12131 Lauriann Stephan F#6173 427/472 F50-54 1:33:15 18:46 1:27:23 17:35 Kenmore NY
12132 Ian Moltrup M#5958 536/544 M20-24 1:33:25 18:48 1:25:19 17:10 Chaffee NY
12133 Jen Morey F#6174 907/927 F20-24 1:33:25 18:48 1:25:21 17:10 Chaffee NY
12134 Isabelle N. Wisnoski F#6175 34/41 F65-69 1:33:31 18:49 1:25:20 17:10 Clarence Center NY
12135 Diane Kirchberger F#6176 428/472 F50-54 1:33:33 18:50 1:26:47 17:28 Kenmore NY
12136 Martha Malkiewicz F#6177 231/264 F55-59 1:33:33 18:50 1:26:47 17:28 Buffalo NY
12137 Cynthia Hastings-Brutvan F#6178 232/264 F55-59 1:33:34 18:50 1:26:48 17:28 Westminster MA
12138 Daniel Morris M#5959 724/732 M25-29 1:33:34 18:50 1:26:29 17:24 West Seneca NY
12139 Rachael Morris F#6179 1087/1115 F25-29 1:33:35 18:50 1:26:30 17:24 West Seneca NY
12140 Nicole Travers F#6180 908/927 F20-24 1:33:37 18:50 1:26:09 17:20 West Seneca NY
12141 Cindy Travers F#6181 429/472 F50-54 1:33:37 18:50 1:26:09 17:20 West Seneca NY
12142 Toni Hathaway F#6182 507/524 F45-49 1:33:39 18:51 1:25:38 17:14 North Tonawanda NY
12143 Wayne E. Warren M#5960 305/313 M01-14 1:33:39 18:51 1:29:49 18:05 Getzville NY
12144 Susan I. Warren F#6183 430/472 F50-54 1:33:39 18:51 1:29:50 18:05 Getzville NY
12145 Jacqueline Bamrick F#6184 508/524 F45-49 1:33:42 18:51 1:26:07 17:20 West Seneca NY
12146 Brigitte Chip F#6185 509/524 F45-49 1:33:43 18:52 1:28:09 17:44 West Warwick RI
12147 Katie Coyne F#6186 909/927 F20-24 1:33:43 18:52 1:26:07 17:20 Buffalo NY
12148 Judith Hazen F#6187 233/264 F55-59 1:33:43 18:52 1:27:37 17:38 Clarence NY
12149 Kelin C. Ryan F#6188 610/627 F35-39 1:33:43 18:52 1:26:11 17:21 Buffalo NY
12150 Rachel Kavanagh F#6189 547/565 F40-44 1:33:43 18:52 1:28:09 17:44 Grand Island NY
12151 Maureen G. Rademaker F#6190 234/264 F55-59 1:33:44 18:52 1:27:37 17:38 Williamsville NY
12152 Charlotte Drozda F#6191 615/631 F15-19 1:33:46 18:52 1:31:47 18:28 Amherst NY
12153 Tj Kaszubski M#5961 583/590 M15-19 1:33:46 18:52 1:31:47 18:28 Amherst NY
12154 Caroline E. Schutte F#6192 616/631 F15-19 1:33:47 18:52 1:31:48 18:28 Amherst NY
12155 Margaret McCabe F#6193 109/126 F60-64 1:33:55 18:54 1:24:10 16:56 Rochester NY
12156 Anna Ferrick F#6194 284/293 F01-14 1:33:55 18:54 1:24:10 16:56 Syracuse NY
12157 Andrea Parisi F#6195 1088/1115 F25-29 1:33:56 18:54 1:26:42 17:27 Lockport NY
12158 Elizabeth Utz F#6196 910/927 F20-24 1:33:56 18:54 1:26:53 17:29 Depew NY
12159 Maggie Heely F#6197 1089/1115 F25-29 1:33:56 18:54 1:26:52 17:29 East Aurora NY
12160 Lauren Utz F#6198 804/821 F30-34 1:33:57 18:54 1:26:53 17:29 Depew NY
12161 Sharon J. Kroetsch F#6199 235/264 F55-59 1:33:58 18:55 1:29:39 18:02 Tonawanda NY
12162 George J. Kroetsch M#5962 459/475 M55-59 1:33:58 18:55 1:29:39 18:02 Tonawanda NY
12163 Mary Semenza F#6200 236/264 F55-59 1:33:58 18:55 1:26:54 17:29 East Aurora NY
12164 Patricia J. Ritzler F#6201 431/472 F50-54 1:33:58 18:55 1:26:51 17:29 Buffalo NY
12165 Erin N. Meyer F#6202 1090/1115 F25-29 1:33:59 18:55 1:26:44 17:27 Lancaster NY
12166 Kelly F. Dunbar F#6203 911/927 F20-24 1:34:01 18:55 1:29:15 17:58 Clarence NY
12167 John Dunbar, III M#5963 725/732 M25-29 1:34:01 18:55 1:29:13 17:57 Canton MI
12168 Ken Klinger M#5964 104/111 M65-69 1:34:03 18:56 1:31:23 18:23 Youngstown NY
12169 Jamie E. Winkelman F#6204 611/627 F35-39 1:34:03 18:56 1:23:36 16:49 Hamburg NY
12170 Greg D. Winkelman M#5965 258/271 M60-64 1:34:03 18:56 1:23:36 16:49 Hamburg NY
12171 Gail Thompson F#6205 237/264 F55-59 1:34:04 18:56 1:27:41 17:39 Buffalo NY
12172 Stephanie Calabrese F#6206 1091/1115 F25-29 1:34:05 18:56 1:28:09 17:44 Amherst NY
12173 Andrew Pragel M#5966 726/732 M25-29 1:34:06 18:56 1:28:10 17:45 Cheektowaga NY
12174 Lindsay McGranahan F#6207 1092/1115 F25-29 1:34:08 18:57 1:24:16 16:57 Buffalo NY
12175 Diane McGranahan F#6208 238/264 F55-59 1:34:08 18:57 1:24:16 16:57 Buffalo NY
12176 David M. Vallina M#5967 259/271 M60-64 1:34:12 18:57 1:29:03 17:55 Buffalo NY
12177 Zachary D. Kellner M#5968 584/590 M15-19 1:34:12 18:57 1:26:12 17:21 Kenmore NY
12178 Joanna Bonazoli F#6209 432/472 F50-54 1:34:12 18:57 1:29:03 17:55 Buffalo NY
12179 Sherry Kipp F#6210 433/472 F50-54 1:34:14 18:58 1:27:03 17:31 East Aurora NY
12180 Frederick Lippert M#5969 460/475 M55-59 1:34:15 18:58 1:27:03 17:31 East Aurora NY
12181 Muffy Stephenson F#6211 35/41 F65-69 1:34:23 19:00 1:23:51 16:53 East Aurora NY
12182 Andrew J. Baker M#5970 581/586 M40-44 1:34:24 19:00 1:34:24 19:00 Kenmore NY
12183 Amy Richards F#6212 912/927 F20-24 1:34:26 19:00 1:26:31 17:25 Buffalo NY
12184 Jennifer Tinch F#6213 548/565 F40-44 1:34:26 19:00 1:29:20 17:59 Bowie MD
12185 Veronica Burke F#6214 549/565 F40-44 1:34:26 19:00 1:29:20 17:59 College Park MD
12186 Daniel B. McLane M#5971 727/732 M25-29 1:34:27 19:00 1:26:32 17:25 Rochester NY
12187 Rachel M. Richards F#6215 1093/1115 F25-29 1:34:27 19:00 1:26:33 17:25 Rochester NY
12188 Dennis Richards M#5972 536/546 M50-54 1:34:27 19:00 1:26:32 17:25 Buffalo NY
12189 Daniel J. Wilkinson M#5973 461/475 M55-59 1:34:34 19:02 1:30:01 18:07 Clarence Center NY
12190 Terri F. Dunbar F#6216 434/472 F50-54 1:34:34 19:02 1:29:49 18:04 Clarence NY
12191 Erin L. Ciurzynski F#6217 550/565 F40-44 1:34:35 19:02 1:26:12 17:21 Binghamton NY
12192 John J. Ciurzynski M#5974 105/111 M65-69 1:34:36 19:02 1:26:13 17:21 Derby NY
12193 Lauren Rahall F#6218 1094/1115 F25-29 1:34:38 19:03 1:33:47 18:52 Crownsville MD
12194 Sara Rogers F#6219 1095/1115 F25-29 1:34:38 19:03 1:25:30 17:12 Lancaster NY
12195 Christine Rassow F#6220 110/126 F60-64 1:34:38 19:03 1:33:48 18:53 Orchard Park NY
12196 Kim Pawelski F#6221 435/472 F50-54 1:34:38 19:03 1:25:30 17:12 Lancaster NY
12197 Joshua Guenther M#5975 528/533 M35-39 1:34:38 19:03 1:25:30 17:12 Lancaster NY
12198 Linda McDonnell F#6222 510/524 F45-49 1:34:43 19:04 1:28:04 17:43 Lancaster NY
12199 Megan McDonnell F#6223 617/631 F15-19 1:34:43 19:04 1:28:04 17:43 Lancaster NY
12200 Cassie Ruszaj F#6224 913/927 F20-24 1:34:43 19:04 1:24:40 17:02 Buffalo NY
12201 Kimberly Lipa F#6225 612/627 F35-39 1:34:45 19:04 1:26:53 17:29 Snyder NY
12202 Susan W. Lipa F#6226 436/472 F50-54 1:34:45 19:04 1:26:53 17:29 Lockport NY
12203 Barbara A. Ulrich F#6227 239/264 F55-59 1:34:54 19:06 1:28:08 17:44 Lake View NY
12204 Bobbie Rumfola F#6228 511/524 F45-49 1:34:54 19:06 1:28:08 17:44 Hamburg NY
12205 Renee Ambrose F#6229 437/472 F50-54 1:34:54 19:06 1:28:09 17:44 Huntington NY
12206 Joseph Harrison M#5976 582/586 M40-44 1:34:56 19:06 1:29:10 17:57 Ontario NY
12207 Lisa Harrison F#6230 551/565 F40-44 1:34:56 19:06 1:29:17 17:58 Ontario NY
12208 Henry Bronkie M#5977 462/475 M55-59 1:34:58 19:07 1:24:18 16:58 Clarence NY
12209 James Irish-Ryan M#5978 585/590 M15-19 1:34:58 19:07 1:26:41 17:27 Amherst NY
12210 Haylee Wasson F#6231 618/631 F15-19 1:34:58 19:07 1:24:18 16:58 Clarence NY
12211 Barbara Colwell F#6232 438/472 F50-54 1:34:58 19:07 1:26:56 17:30 Kenmore NY
12212 Megan Colwell F#6233 914/927 F20-24 1:34:58 19:07 1:26:58 17:30 Kenmore NY
12213 Robert O'Mara M#5979 728/732 M25-29 1:34:59 19:07 1:26:32 17:25 Denver CO
12214 Karen Morris F#6234 512/524 F45-49 1:34:59 19:07 1:26:32 17:25 Hingham MA
12215 Susan Pribek F#6235 439/472 F50-54 1:35:02 19:07 1:30:11 18:09 Batavia NY
12216 Stephen Pribek M#5980 463/475 M55-59 1:35:03 19:08 1:30:11 18:09 Batavia NY
12217 Mikaela Brady F#6236 619/631 F15-19 1:35:06 19:08 1:35:06 19:08 Amherst NY
12218 Rosemary Bukowski F#6237 915/927 F20-24 1:35:07 19:08 1:30:06 18:08 Buffalo NY
12219 Siobhan Brady F#6238 916/927 F20-24 1:35:07 19:08 1:35:07 19:08 Amherst NY
12220 Kenneth W. Colwell M#5981 260/271 M60-64 1:35:08 19:09 1:27:04 17:31 Kenmore NY
12221 Paul Garshnick M#5982 537/546 M50-54 1:35:08 19:09 1:28:32 17:49 Buffalo NY
12222 Michelle M. Kopera F#6239 552/565 F40-44 1:35:09 19:09 1:28:32 17:49 West Seneca NY
12223 Ann B. Pauly F#6240 440/472 F50-54 1:35:11 19:09 1:25:31 17:13 Williamsville NY
12224 Neeraja Subrahmaniyan F#6241 1096/1115 F25-29 1:35:11 19:09 1:25:53 17:17 Amherst NY
12225 Mary E. Blatner F#6242 441/472 F50-54 1:35:11 19:09 1:25:31 17:13 Lancaster NY
12226 Uttara Girish F#6243 613/627 F35-39 1:35:12 19:09 1:25:53 17:17 Williamsville NY
12227 Kristen Silla F#6244 917/927 F20-24 1:35:14 19:10 1:30:01 18:07 Amherst NY
12228 Janis Otterstein F#6245 36/41 F65-69 1:35:16 19:10 1:27:55 17:41 Clarence NY
12229 Jill E. Drake F#6246 614/627 F35-39 1:35:17 19:10 1:27:55 17:41 West Seneca NY
12230 Nicole A. Schmidt F#6247 805/821 F30-34 1:35:22 19:12 1:25:12 17:09 East Amherst NY
12231 Mary Guadagna F#6248 240/264 F55-59 1:35:22 19:12 1:25:13 17:09 East Amherst NY
12232 Theodore Lorenzi M#5983 464/475 M55-59 1:35:28 19:13 1:27:24 17:35 Minnetonka MN
12233 Maria Damato F#6249 1097/1115 F25-29 1:35:29 19:13 1:35:29 19:13 West Seneca NY
12234 Melissa S. Ricotta F#6250 615/627 F35-39 1:35:29 19:13 1:25:43 17:15 Cheektowaga NY
12235 Nancy Weil F#6251 442/472 F50-54 1:35:30 19:13 1:26:55 17:30 Snyder NY
12236 Jeff McCaskey M#5984 465/475 M55-59 1:35:31 19:13 1:25:28 17:12 East Aurora NY
12237 Kelly McCaskey F#6252 918/927 F20-24 1:35:31 19:13 1:25:29 17:12 East Aurora NY
12238 Erin McCaskey F#6253 620/631 F15-19 1:35:31 19:13 1:25:28 17:12 East Aurora NY
12239 Pamela J. Rossotto F#6254 443/472 F50-54 1:35:35 19:14 1:31:07 18:20 Fredonia NY
12240 Debbie A. VanDerpuy F#6255 241/264 F55-59 1:35:39 19:15 1:29:10 17:57 Williamsville NY
12241 Lindsay Szymanski F#6256 1098/1115 F25-29 1:35:44 19:16 1:25:26 17:11 Cheektowaga NY
12242 Sheila Williams F#6257 444/472 F50-54 1:35:44 19:16 1:29:07 17:56 Buffalo NY
12243 Maureen E. Thiel F#6258 445/472 F50-54 1:35:50 19:17 1:27:28 17:36 Hamburg NY
12244 Jean M. Gunner F#6259 513/524 F45-49 1:35:51 19:17 1:27:29 17:36 Hamburg NY
12245 Ryan A. Boswell M#5985 306/313 M01-14 1:35:53 19:18 1:29:16 17:58 Buffalo NY
12246 Shannon L. Boswell F#6260 806/821 F30-34 1:35:54 19:18 1:29:16 17:58 Buffalo NY
12247 Janice Walter-Ferrick F#6261 514/524 F45-49 1:36:02 19:19 1:26:16 17:22 Syracuse NY
12248 John Alduino M#5986 598/605 M45-49 1:36:02 19:19 1:26:37 17:26 South Charleston OH
12249 John Szymendera M#5987 529/533 M35-39 1:36:02 19:20 1:26:17 17:22 Tonawanda NY
12250 Karla Chenez F#6262 553/565 F40-44 1:36:07 19:20 1:26:27 17:24 Lockport NY
12251 Todd Chenez M#5988 530/533 M35-39 1:36:07 19:20 1:26:26 17:24 Lockport NY
12252 Lilly Chenez F#6263 285/293 F01-14 1:36:07 19:20 1:26:27 17:24 Lockport NY
12253 Sue Gehrman F#6264 111/126 F60-64 1:36:13 19:22 1:26:50 17:28 Charlotte NC
12254 Riley E. O'Neill F#6265 286/293 F01-14 1:36:13 19:22 1:26:38 17:26 Depew NY
12255 Ashley Boswell F#6266 1099/1115 F25-29 1:36:14 19:22 1:29:35 18:02 Buffalo NY
12256 August Gehrman M#5989 307/313 M01-14 1:36:15 19:22 1:31:30 18:25 Catonsville MD
12257 Gloria Ogiela F#6267 242/264 F55-59 1:36:15 19:22 1:30:01 18:07 Redding CT
12258 Dennis Ogiela M#5990 261/271 M60-64 1:36:16 19:22 1:30:00 18:07 Redding CT
12259 Lebert Puma M#5991 106/111 M65-69 1:36:17 19:23 1:28:16 17:46 Lancaster NY
12260 Jake Gehrman M#5992 308/313 M01-14 1:36:18 19:23 1:26:43 17:27 Charlotte NC
12261 Sharon Webber F#6268 446/472 F50-54 1:36:18 19:23 1:29:25 18:00 Getzville NY
12262 Alex Eye M#5993 537/544 M20-24 1:36:19 19:23 1:26:47 17:28 Orchard Park NY
12263 Robert Gehrman M#5994 599/605 M45-49 1:36:19 19:23 1:26:35 17:25 Catonsville MD
12264 Joe Eye M#5995 538/546 M50-54 1:36:19 19:23 1:26:48 17:28 Orchard Park NY
12265 Emily Colletta F#6269 807/821 F30-34 1:36:20 19:23 1:26:50 17:28 North Tonawanda NY
12266 Abbigail Lewis F#6270 919/927 F20-24 1:36:20 19:23 1:26:49 17:28 North Tonawanda NY
12267 Renee P. Chase F#6271 37/41 F65-69 1:36:20 19:23 1:32:58 18:42 Lockport NY
12268 Kristan Gehrman F#6272 554/565 F40-44 1:36:20 19:23 1:26:42 17:27 Charlotte NC
12269 Susan A. Brown F#6273 447/472 F50-54 1:36:21 19:23 1:32:59 18:43 North Tonawanda NY
12270 Kay Puma F#6274 112/126 F60-64 1:36:22 19:23 1:28:22 17:47 Lancaster NY
12271 Elisabeth Cordrey F#6275 808/821 F30-34 1:36:25 19:24 1:30:28 18:12 Land O Lakes FL
12272 Janice Wade F#6276 243/264 F55-59 1:36:25 19:24 1:30:27 18:12 Spring TX
12273 Michael J. Klak M#5996 466/475 M55-59 1:36:26 19:24 1:30:27 18:12 Kenmore NY
12274 Mala Mirchandani M#5997 583/586 M40-44 1:36:34 19:26 1:29:41 18:03 St. Clair Shores MI
12275 Susan Radka F#6277 448/472 F50-54 1:36:34 19:26 1:29:41 18:03 Getzville NY
12276 Julie A. Green F#6278 809/821 F30-34 1:36:40 19:27 1:33:30 18:49 Lackawanna NY
12277 Peggie M. Cunningham F#6279 449/472 F50-54 1:36:40 19:27 1:33:32 18:49 West Seneca NY
12278 Ronda L. Dearing F#6280 515/524 F45-49 1:36:41 19:27 1:33:31 18:49 Orchard Park NY
12279 Brenda Stubblefield F#6281 450/472 F50-54 1:36:42 19:28 1:30:01 18:07 Amherst NY
12280 Rochelle Woods F#6282 113/126 F60-64 1:36:43 19:28 1:30:01 18:07 Ithaca NY
12281 Samantha J. Stubblefield F#6283 1100/1115 F25-29 1:36:43 19:28 1:30:02 18:07 Amherst NY
12282 Danis J. Gehl F#6284 114/126 F60-64 1:36:44 19:28 1:30:03 18:07 Buffalo NY
12283 Lauren Hager F#6285 1101/1115 F25-29 1:36:48 19:29 1:29:24 18:00 Amherst NY
12284 John Hager M#5998 262/271 M60-64 1:36:49 19:29 1:29:25 18:00 Lewiston NY
12285 Mary Lou Boswell F#6286 244/264 F55-59 1:36:49 19:29 1:30:10 18:09 Buffalo NY
12286 Christopher D. Randall M#5999 600/605 M45-49 1:36:50 19:29 1:36:33 19:26 Williamsville NY
12287 Taylor W. Sukdolak M#6000 586/590 M15-19 1:36:50 19:29 1:36:33 19:26 Lockport NY
12288 Joe A. Eisenried M#6001 16/17 M75-79 1:36:51 19:29 1:26:38 17:26 West Seneca NY
12289 Benjamin Carrick M#6002 538/544 M20-24 1:36:54 19:30 1:36:37 19:27 East Amherst NY
12290 Therese Kumro F#6287 245/264 F55-59 1:37:00 19:31 1:35:34 19:14 East Aurora NY
12291 Joe Depaolo M#6003 694/699 M30-34 1:37:00 19:31 1:26:27 17:24 Elma NY
12292 Barbara M. Wier F#6288 38/41 F65-69 1:37:01 19:31 1:34:17 18:58 Cheektowaga NY
12293 Tom E. Goehrig M#6004 539/544 M20-24 1:37:01 19:31 1:30:43 18:15 Getzville NY
12294 Cheryl Wyzykiewicz F#6289 451/472 F50-54 1:37:01 19:31 1:26:28 17:24 Elma NY
12295 Charles F. Teal M#6005 540/544 M20-24 1:37:01 19:31 1:30:45 18:16 East Amherst NY
12296 Richard F. Wier M#6006 107/111 M65-69 1:37:01 19:31 1:34:18 18:59 Cheektowaga NY
12297 Marlana Cole F#6290 920/927 F20-24 1:37:01 19:31 1:30:44 18:16 Williamsville NY
12298 Paige N. Piasecki F#6291 921/927 F20-24 1:37:02 19:32 1:30:46 18:16 Williamsville NY
12299 Janice Owen F#6292 452/472 F50-54 1:37:02 19:32 1:31:51 18:29 Lancaster NY
12300 Kaitlin Owen F#6293 621/631 F15-19 1:37:02 19:32 1:31:52 18:29 Lancaster NY
12301 Joyce Hill F#6294 115/126 F60-64 1:37:03 19:32 1:30:52 18:17 Williamsville NY
12302 Stella Gillick F#6295 246/264 F55-59 1:37:04 19:32 1:31:00 18:19 East Amherst NY
12303 Richard Hill M#6007 263/271 M60-64 1:37:04 19:32 1:30:53 18:17 Williamsville NY
12304 Jack Wynes M#6008 541/544 M20-24 1:37:05 19:32 1:36:53 19:30 East Aurora NY
12305 Thone Heitzhaus M#6009 584/586 M40-44 1:37:05 19:32 1:30:28 18:12 Williamsville NY
12306 Kendra Feldmann F#6296 287/293 F01-14 1:37:09 19:33 1:31:20 18:23 Rochester NY
12307 Grant D. Matthews M#6010 729/732 M25-29 1:37:09 19:33 1:31:35 18:26 Morrisville PA
12308 Kim El Narsh F#6297 1102/1115 F25-29 1:37:09 19:33 1:31:35 18:26 Java Center NY
12309 Margaret Giancola F#6298 555/565 F40-44 1:37:10 19:33 1:27:30 17:36 Buffalo NY
12310 Melanie Shriver F#6299 810/821 F30-34 1:37:10 19:33 1:27:06 17:32 East Aurora NY
12311 Nancy Kenny F#6300 116/126 F60-64 1:37:11 19:33 1:27:31 17:37 Buffalo NY
12312 Melinda A. Pauly F#6301 1103/1115 F25-29 1:37:11 19:33 1:27:30 17:37 Williamsville NY
12313 James Farley M#6011 601/605 M45-49 1:37:11 19:33 1:27:06 17:32 Corfu NY
12314 Sally K. Schmidt F#6302 616/627 F35-39 1:37:11 19:33 1:36:51 19:29 Lockport NY
12315 Kristin E. Markarian F#6303 622/631 F15-19 1:37:12 19:34 1:27:57 17:42 Amherst NY
12316 Linda S. Markarian F#6304 453/472 F50-54 1:37:12 19:34 1:27:58 17:42 Amherst NY
12317 Diane Novak F#6305 117/126 F60-64 1:37:24 19:36 1:32:14 18:34 Grand Island NY
12318 Darci M. Novak F#6306 811/821 F30-34 1:37:24 19:36 1:32:13 18:34 Grand Island NY
12319 Philip Niswander M#6012 467/475 M55-59 1:37:25 19:36 1:30:07 18:08 Buffalo NY
12320 Donna Niswander F#6307 247/264 F55-59 1:37:25 19:36 1:30:06 18:08 Buffalo NY
12321 Ann Schunk F#6308 7/8 F75-79 1:37:26 19:36 1:30:56 18:18 Springville NY
12322 Kari A. Nowak F#6309 1104/1115 F25-29 1:37:26 19:37 1:27:18 17:34 Depew NY
12323 Sam Dicenzo M#6013 695/699 M30-34 1:37:27 19:37 1:27:18 17:34 Tonawanda NY
12324 Crystal Quinn F#6310 812/821 F30-34 1:37:29 19:37 1:37:29 19:37 Buffalo NY
12325 David Quinn M#6014 696/699 M30-34 1:37:29 19:37 1:37:29 19:37 Buffalo NY
12326 Paul Nagalski M#6015 264/271 M60-64 1:37:31 19:37 1:31:41 18:27 Rochester NY
12327 Marie Marzuki F#6311 516/524 F45-49 1:37:33 19:38 1:28:21 17:47 Bolingbrook IL
12328 Sarah McMahon F#6312 248/264 F55-59 1:37:33 19:38 1:27:10 17:32 East Aurora NY
12329 Jane Swain F#6313 39/41 F65-69 1:37:34 19:38 1:27:10 17:33 East Aurora NY
12330 Libby Nagalski F#6314 454/472 F50-54 1:37:35 19:38 1:31:46 18:28 Rochester NY
12331 Pam M. Feldmann F#6315 249/264 F55-59 1:37:36 19:38 1:27:31 17:37 Lancaster NY
12332 Elizabeth Lepertine F#6316 623/631 F15-19 1:37:39 19:39 1:30:01 18:07 Buffalo NY
12333 Christina Lane F#6317 624/631 F15-19 1:37:39 19:39 1:30:01 18:07 Buffalo NY
12334 Margaretmary Moffat F#6318 517/524 F45-49 1:37:59 19:43 1:31:38 18:26 Williamsville NY
12335 Paul Popovich M#6016 585/586 M40-44 1:38:05 19:44 1:31:51 18:29 Cheektowaga NY
12336 Hannah Popovich F#6319 288/293 F01-14 1:38:05 19:44 1:31:51 18:29 Cheektowaga NY
12337 Danielle B. Popovich F#6320 617/627 F35-39 1:38:08 19:45 1:31:53 18:29 Cheektowaga NY
12338 Richard Maciejewski M#6017 602/605 M45-49 1:38:13 19:46 1:38:13 19:46 East Aurora NY
12339 Jen Franko F#6321 618/627 F35-39 1:38:13 19:46 1:31:46 18:28 Tonawanda NY
12340 Juliane Maciejewski F#6322 619/627 F35-39 1:38:13 19:46 1:29:55 18:06 East Aurora NY
12341 Marguerite Earley F#6323 455/472 F50-54 1:38:14 19:46 1:31:47 18:28 Midlothian VA
12342 Scott A. Earley M#6018 603/605 M45-49 1:38:15 19:46 1:31:49 18:29 Midlothian VA
12343 Colette M. Forrest F#6324 456/472 F50-54 1:38:15 19:46 1:26:52 17:29 Williamsville NY
12344 Amy Alduino F#6325 518/524 F45-49 1:38:24 19:48 1:28:59 17:54 South Charleston OH
12345 Coleen M. McCann F#6326 519/524 F45-49 1:38:28 19:49 1:38:28 19:49 Buffalo NY
12346 Patrick J. McCann M#6019 265/271 M60-64 1:38:28 19:49 1:38:28 19:49 Buffalo NY
12347 Kristin Dossinger F#6327 620/627 F35-39 1:38:31 19:49 1:30:11 18:09 Naples FL
12348 James O'Rourke M#6020 468/475 M55-59 1:38:35 19:50 1:38:35 19:50 Dunkirk NY
12349 Alfred W. Riester M#6021 8/10 M80-99 1:38:45 19:52 1:36:19 19:23 Williamsville NY
12350 Marissa Lista F#6328 250/264 F55-59 1:38:49 19:53 1:29:14 17:57 Getzville NY
12351 Meghan Shields F#6329 922/927 F20-24 1:38:49 19:53 1:32:35 18:38 Williamsville NY
12352 Lauren Shields F#6330 1105/1115 F25-29 1:38:51 19:53 1:32:37 18:38 Williamsville NY
12353 Barbara Fitzpatrick F#6331 251/264 F55-59 1:38:51 19:53 1:32:37 18:38 Amherst NY
12354 Ron Schwartz M#6022 40/44 M70-74 1:38:51 19:54 1:31:34 18:26 Newfane NY
12355 Megan L. Stanbro F#6332 1106/1115 F25-29 1:38:53 19:54 1:31:14 18:21 Cheektowaga NY
12356 Kelly M. Flanigan F#6333 621/627 F35-39 1:39:00 19:55 1:30:49 18:17 Lancaster NY
12357 Louis J. Callari M#6023 266/271 M60-64 1:39:01 19:55 1:32:13 18:33 Williamsville NY
12358 Sarah Castalana F#6334 289/293 F01-14 1:39:01 19:55 1:30:50 18:17 Amherst NY
12359 David L. Callari M#6024 586/586 M40-44 1:39:01 19:56 1:32:13 18:34 Tonawanda NY
12360 Lisa Higgins F#6335 457/472 F50-54 1:39:04 19:56 1:31:29 18:25 Grand Island NY
12361 Thomas McGuire M#6025 469/475 M55-59 1:39:13 19:58 1:29:34 18:02 Getzville NY
12362 Carrie M. Day F#6336 813/821 F30-34 1:39:30 20:01 1:30:34 18:14 Tonawanda NY
12363 Jaemi E. Fitzgerald F#6337 520/524 F45-49 1:39:46 20:05 1:30:17 18:10 Tonawanda NY
12364 Stacy Florian F#6338 814/821 F30-34 1:39:50 20:05 1:29:04 17:55 Lancaster NY
12365 Gary Berger M#6026 470/475 M55-59 1:39:51 20:06 1:36:14 19:22 Williamsville NY
12366 Emily Irish-Ryan F#6339 625/631 F15-19 1:39:52 20:06 1:31:35 18:26 Amherst NY
12367 Daniele Irish-Ryan F#6340 290/293 F01-14 1:39:52 20:06 1:31:36 18:26 Amherst NY
12368 Christopher Northey Draper M#6027 531/533 M35-39 1:39:54 20:06 1:35:37 19:15 Strykersville NY
12369 Margie Arnold-Draper F#6341 118/126 F60-64 1:39:54 20:06 1:35:36 19:14 Cheektowaga NY
12370 Madison Proctor F#6342 626/631 F15-19 1:39:56 20:07 1:30:02 18:07 West Seneca NY
12371 Rowan Proctor F#6343 627/631 F15-19 1:39:56 20:07 1:30:02 18:07 West Seneca NY
12372 Dawn Proctor F#6344 622/627 F35-39 1:39:58 20:07 1:39:58 20:07 West Seneca NY
12373 Connie Jozwiak Shields F#6345 252/264 F55-59 1:39:59 20:07 1:33:47 18:52 Williamsville NY
12374 Pam Miller F#6346 458/472 F50-54 1:39:59 20:07 1:33:48 18:52 Tonawanda NY
12375 David J. Sierk M#6028 108/111 M65-69 1:39:59 20:07 1:33:48 18:52 Rochester NY
12376 Devan Golda F#6347 923/927 F20-24 1:40:00 20:07 1:31:45 18:28 Grand Island NY
12377 Theresa A. Govenettio F#6348 459/472 F50-54 1:40:00 20:07 1:31:46 18:28 Angola NY
12378 Jenna Rice F#6349 628/631 F15-19 1:40:12 20:10 1:40:12 20:10 Kenmore NY
12379 Rebecca E. Anthone F#6350 629/631 F15-19 1:40:13 20:10 1:29:54 18:05 Clarence NY
12380 Lindsey M. Sagasta F#6351 630/631 F15-19 1:40:13 20:10 1:29:56 18:06 Tonawanda NY
12381 Haley A. Rice F#6352 631/631 F15-19 1:40:14 20:10 1:29:57 18:06 Kenmore NY
12382 Tina Grimes F#6353 521/524 F45-49 1:40:22 20:12 1:31:52 18:29 Atlanta GA
12383 Deborah Bota F#6354 460/472 F50-54 1:40:23 20:12 1:31:52 18:29 Grand Island NY
12384 Molly Flynn F#6355 556/565 F40-44 1:40:24 20:12 1:29:45 18:04 East Aurora NY
12385 Kathleen Steigauf F#6356 8/8 F75-79 1:40:29 20:13 1:32:13 18:33 Amherst NY
12386 Beth Grimes F#6357 522/524 F45-49 1:40:30 20:13 1:32:00 18:31 Huntington Beach CA
12387 Erin Farley F#6358 1107/1115 F25-29 1:40:31 20:14 1:35:10 19:09 Lockport NY
12388 Mary Jo Farley F#6359 253/264 F55-59 1:40:31 20:14 1:35:11 19:09 Angola NY
12389 Jerry Fritz M#6029 539/546 M50-54 1:40:33 20:14 1:31:23 18:23 Buffalo NY
12390 Brian W. Huckle M#6030 267/271 M60-64 1:40:34 20:14 1:33:40 18:51 South Wales NY
12391 Deborah M. Huckle F#6360 254/264 F55-59 1:40:35 20:14 1:33:40 18:51 South Wales NY
12392 Michele Luscher F#6361 461/472 F50-54 1:40:36 20:15 1:30:07 18:08 North Tonawanda NY
12393 Jesse Jerge M#6031 697/699 M30-34 1:40:36 20:15 1:31:04 18:20 Tonawanda NY
12394 Emily Jerge F#6362 1108/1115 F25-29 1:40:38 20:15 1:31:06 18:20 Tonawanda NY
12395 Lorraine Daniels F#6363 40/41 F65-69 1:40:39 20:15 1:30:10 18:09 Lewiston NY
12396 Jennifer A. Ehlinger F#6364 557/565 F40-44 1:40:44 20:16 1:40:44 20:16 Orchard Park NY
12397 Dennis Krolczyk M#6032 109/111 M65-69 1:40:48 20:17 1:37:33 19:38 West Seneca NY
12398 Sue Jeffers F#6365 623/627 F35-39 1:40:49 20:17 1:30:46 18:16 Buffalo NY
12399 Angela O'Rourke F#6366 1109/1115 F25-29 1:40:51 20:18 1:30:16 18:10 Dunkirk NY
12400 Matthew D'Arcy M#6033 309/313 M01-14 1:40:52 20:18 1:39:02 19:56 Lancaster NY
12401 Christine A. D'Arcy F#6367 558/565 F40-44 1:40:55 20:18 1:39:02 19:56 Lancaster NY
12402 Melissa M. Antonucci F#6368 624/627 F35-39 1:41:06 20:21 1:31:18 18:22 Kenmore NY
12403 Sarah Crowe F#6369 559/565 F40-44 1:41:07 20:21 1:30:47 18:16 East Aurora NY
12404 Kirstin A. Brown F#6370 291/293 F01-14 1:41:12 20:22 1:31:23 18:23 Kenmore NY
12405 Lynn A. Hart F#6371 255/264 F55-59 1:41:25 20:25 1:37:05 19:32 Buffalo NY
12406 Anne Clark F#6372 119/126 F60-64 1:41:27 20:25 1:37:05 19:32 Buffalo NY
12407 Betty Willard F#6373 256/264 F55-59 1:41:29 20:25 1:37:08 19:33 Buffalo NY
12408 Marc Brown M#6034 532/533 M35-39 1:41:31 20:26 1:41:31 20:26 Williamsville NY
12409 Shira E. Brown F#6374 625/627 F35-39 1:41:32 20:26 1:41:32 20:26 Williamsville NY
12410 Hope Obertean F#6375 462/472 F50-54 1:41:34 20:26 1:33:55 18:54 Depew NY
12411 Charles Houser M#6035 540/546 M50-54 1:41:34 20:26 1:34:25 19:00 Elma NY
12412 Deb Graf F#6376 463/472 F50-54 1:41:35 20:27 1:34:25 19:00 Elma NY
12413 Lisa M. Moss F#6377 560/565 F40-44 1:41:37 20:27 1:34:29 19:01 Lancaster NY
12414 Sam J. Geraci M#6036 541/546 M50-54 1:41:38 20:27 1:33:40 18:51 Lockport NY
12415 Linda Geraci F#6378 464/472 F50-54 1:41:38 20:27 1:33:40 18:51 Lockport NY
12416 Patricia Hurdle F#6379 41/41 F65-69 1:41:41 20:28 1:33:44 18:52 Amherst NY
12417 Sigrid Fertig F#6380 465/472 F50-54 1:41:41 20:28 1:33:44 18:52 Amherst NY
12418 David Fertig M#6037 542/546 M50-54 1:41:42 20:28 1:33:44 18:52 Amherst NY
12419 Thomas Hurdle M#6038 110/111 M65-69 1:41:43 20:28 1:33:45 18:52 Amherst NY
12420 Alan R. Mollot M#6039 111/111 M65-69 1:42:13 20:34 1:39:08 19:57 Williamsville NY
12421 Christine Wright F#6381 1110/1115 F25-29 1:42:26 20:37 1:35:23 19:12 East Aurora NY
12422 Eric Wright M#6040 533/533 M35-39 1:42:27 20:37 1:35:23 19:12 East Aurora NY
12423 Luke Wright M#6041 310/313 M01-14 1:42:27 20:37 1:35:23 19:12 East Aurora NY
12424 Anthony Pulvino M#6042 587/590 M15-19 1:42:48 20:41 1:34:02 18:55 Buffalo NY
12425 Angelo Pulvino M#6043 311/313 M01-14 1:42:48 20:41 1:34:02 18:55 Buffalo NY
12426 Delcey A. Pulvino F#6382 561/565 F40-44 1:42:48 20:41 1:34:02 18:55 Buffalo NY
12427 Joy A. Wrona F#6383 626/627 F35-39 1:42:55 20:43 1:36:26 19:24 Buffalo NY
12428 Leonard M. Wrona M#6044 543/546 M50-54 1:42:55 20:43 1:36:26 19:24 Hagerstown MD
12429 Paul L. Snyder, III M#6045 544/546 M50-54 1:43:03 20:44 1:36:19 19:23 East Amherst NY
12430 Marie A. Snyder F#6384 16/16 F70-74 1:43:03 20:44 1:36:19 19:23 Williamsville NY
12431 Mike McEachon M#6046 471/475 M55-59 1:43:09 20:45 1:34:05 18:56 Lockport NY
12432 Lily Beyer F#6385 292/293 F01-14 1:43:09 20:46 1:43:09 20:46 Lockport NY
12433 Jennifer Lauck F#6386 562/565 F40-44 1:43:12 20:46 1:36:16 19:22 Buffalo NY
12434 Laura L. Archie F#6387 466/472 F50-54 1:43:12 20:46 1:36:16 19:22 Oreland PA
12435 Donald Shawver M#6047 542/544 M20-24 1:43:14 20:46 1:34:50 19:05 Ransomville NY
12436 Nick Platt M#6048 543/544 M20-24 1:43:14 20:46 1:34:02 18:55 Amherst NY
12437 Brian McEachon M#6049 730/732 M25-29 1:43:18 20:47 1:34:13 18:58 Lockport NY
12438 Carol Ludwig F#6388 257/264 F55-59 1:43:22 20:48 1:35:26 19:12 Dunkirk NY
12439 Brian O'Rourke M#6050 731/732 M25-29 1:43:22 20:48 1:35:26 19:12 Dunkirk NY
12440 Kerry O'Rourke F#6389 815/821 F30-34 1:43:22 20:48 1:35:27 19:12 Dunkirk NY
12441 Julie Cornwell F#6390 924/927 F20-24 1:43:23 20:48 1:35:00 19:07 Kenmore NY
12442 Jill F. Gutowski F#6391 258/264 F55-59 1:43:30 20:50 1:34:19 18:59 Amherst NY
12443 Kathleen A. McHugh F#6392 120/126 F60-64 1:43:31 20:50 1:39:39 20:03 Buffalo NY
12444 Deborah M. Michnik F#6393 259/264 F55-59 1:43:33 20:50 1:39:40 20:03 Clarence NY
12445 Deirdre M. Smith F#6394 925/927 F20-24 1:43:38 20:51 1:33:47 18:52 Williamsville NY
12446 Wayne Whitaker M#6051 268/271 M60-64 1:43:40 20:52 1:36:44 19:28 Hamburg NY
12447 Coleen A. Hanna F#6395 260/264 F55-59 1:43:40 20:52 1:36:44 19:28 Hamburg NY
12448 Kyle Lindquist M#6052 544/544 M20-24 1:43:42 20:52 1:35:31 19:13 Orchard Park NY
12449 Raymond Lindquist M#6053 732/732 M25-29 1:43:42 20:52 1:35:32 19:14 Orchard Park NY
12450 Susanne Zafuto F#6396 627/627 F35-39 1:43:44 20:53 1:34:47 19:04 Buffalo NY
12451 Jim Rokicki M#6054 269/271 M60-64 1:43:45 20:53 1:33:12 18:45 Williamsville NY
12452 Fran Rokicki F#6397 121/126 F60-64 1:43:46 20:53 1:33:13 18:46 Williamsville NY
12453 Megan Hondorf F#6398 816/821 F30-34 1:43:49 20:53 1:35:23 19:12 Buffalo NY
12454 Rachel S. Daviau F#6399 817/821 F30-34 1:43:49 20:54 1:35:23 19:12 Buffalo NY
12455 Andrea Sherer F#6400 818/821 F30-34 1:43:49 20:54 1:35:23 19:12 Nottingham MD
12456 Andrea M. Tabak F#6401 1111/1115 F25-29 1:43:53 20:54 1:37:44 19:40 Cheektowaga NY
12457 Robert N. Redino M#6055 472/475 M55-59 1:43:53 20:54 1:43:53 20:54 Getzville NY
12458 Ashley Redino F#6402 926/927 F20-24 1:43:53 20:54 1:43:53 20:54 Buffalo NY
12459 Sharon Benitez F#6403 819/821 F30-34 1:43:53 20:54 1:37:44 19:40 Buffalo NY
12460 Michelle A. Redino F#6404 261/264 F55-59 1:43:53 20:54 1:33:50 18:53 Getzville NY
12461 Jennifer Weinstein F#6405 1112/1115 F25-29 1:43:54 20:55 1:33:51 18:53 Bayside NY
12462 Melissa Rycroft F#6406 563/565 F40-44 1:44:03 20:56 1:36:43 19:28 Muncy PA
12463 Carol J. Knapp F#6407 122/126 F60-64 1:44:04 20:56 1:36:43 19:28 Cape Vincent NY
12464 Barbara D. Weinberg F#6408 123/126 F60-64 1:44:07 20:57 1:40:30 20:13 Williamsville NY
12465 Jeremy Suraf M#6056 698/699 M30-34 1:44:09 20:57 1:34:11 18:57 Buffalo NY
12466 Diane Kranz F#6409 467/472 F50-54 1:44:09 20:57 1:35:09 19:09 Amherst NY
12467 Pam Berus F#6410 468/472 F50-54 1:44:09 20:57 1:35:09 19:09 East Amherst NY
12468 Margaret Suraf F#6411 1113/1115 F25-29 1:44:09 20:58 1:34:12 18:57 Buffalo NY
12469 Kerry Fingland F#6412 820/821 F30-34 1:44:16 20:59 1:34:23 19:00 Buffalo NY
12470 Chris Fingland M#6057 699/699 M30-34 1:44:16 20:59 1:34:21 18:59 Buffalo NY
12471 Jesse Moore F#6413 1114/1115 F25-29 1:44:16 20:59 1:34:22 18:59 Buffalo NY
12472 Patricia Watkins F#6414 469/472 F50-54 1:44:24 21:00 1:36:51 19:29 Buffalo NY
12473 David Post M#6058 473/475 M55-59 1:44:27 21:01 1:36:58 19:31 Williamsville NY
12474 Tom Flynn M#6059 41/44 M70-74 1:44:34 21:03 1:44:34 21:03 East Aurora NY
12475 Peggy M. Gugliuzza F#6415 262/264 F55-59 1:44:35 21:03 1:33:56 18:54 Town Of Tonawanda NY
12476 Carolyn Radel F#6416 470/472 F50-54 1:44:40 21:04 1:37:32 19:38 Mentor OH
12477 Richard Radel M#6060 42/44 M70-74 1:44:40 21:04 1:37:36 19:38 Williamsville NY
12478 Eileen T. Mohr F#6417 263/264 F55-59 1:44:43 21:04 1:35:07 19:08 Kent OH
12479 James D. Mohr M#6061 604/605 M45-49 1:44:44 21:05 1:35:08 19:09 Kent OH
12480 Dawn Bartlett F#6418 523/524 F45-49 1:44:45 21:05 1:35:09 19:09 North Tonawanda NY
12481 Mary Schlant F#6419 471/472 F50-54 1:44:47 21:05 1:34:00 18:55 Buffalo NY
12482 Mark Schlant M#6062 545/546 M50-54 1:44:47 21:05 1:34:00 18:55 Buffalo NY
12483 Matthew Thielman M#6063 588/590 M15-19 1:44:49 21:06 1:35:59 19:19 Amherst NY
12484 Scott Thielman M#6064 589/590 M15-19 1:44:50 21:06 1:36:00 19:19 Amherst NY
12485 Brian Thielman M#6065 590/590 M15-19 1:44:50 21:06 1:35:59 19:19 Amherst NY
12486 Christopher Thielman M#6066 312/313 M01-14 1:44:50 21:06 1:36:06 19:20 Amherst NY
12487 Marie Boccio F#6420 564/565 F40-44 1:44:50 21:06 1:36:01 19:19 Amherst NY
12488 Thomas Thielman M#6067 605/605 M45-49 1:44:50 21:06 1:36:01 19:19 Amherst NY
12489 Rosemary B. Clayton F#6421 124/126 F60-64 1:45:27 21:13 1:45:23 21:12 Buffalo NY
12490 Thomas F. Cusack M#6068 43/44 M70-74 1:45:28 21:13 1:45:23 21:12 Buffalo NY
12491 Donald Shawver M#6069 546/546 M50-54 1:46:01 21:20 1:37:37 19:39 Ransomville NY
12492 John Diringer M#6070 270/271 M60-64 1:47:01 21:32 1:39:54 20:06 East Aurora NY
12493 Benjamin Wright M#6071 313/313 M01-14 1:47:01 21:32 1:40:04 20:08 East Aurora NY
12494 Carrie M. Thorington F#6422 1115/1115 F25-29 1:47:07 21:33 1:38:08 19:45 Buffalo NY
12495 Francis M. Maroney M#6072 44/44 M70-74 1:47:23 21:37 1:37:16 19:34 Elmira NY
12496 George A. Porter M#6073 17/17 M75-79 1:47:41 21:40 1:37:05 19:32 Alden NY
12497 Elaine Diringer F#6423 125/126 F60-64 1:47:47 21:41 1:40:40 20:15 East Aurora NY
12498 Nancy Smail F#6424 126/126 F60-64 1:47:47 21:41 1:40:09 20:09 Buffalo NY
12499 Judith A. Magee F#6425 472/472 F50-54 1:47:53 21:43 1:38:10 19:45 Van Nuys CA
12500 Richie Pidanick M#6074 271/271 M60-64 1:47:55 21:43 1:38:31 19:49 Thousand Oaks CA
12501 Kevin Sullivan M#6075 474/475 M55-59 1:47:55 21:43 1:37:11 19:33 Woodstock MD
12502 Evelyn Sullivan F#6426 524/524 F45-49 1:48:10 21:46 1:37:26 19:36 Woodstock MD
12503 Lynn Tomkins F#6427 565/565 F40-44 1:48:13 21:47 1:43:21 20:48 Buffalo NY
12504 Leonard Silver M#6076 9/10 M80-99 1:48:13 21:47 1:43:21 20:48 Buffalo NY
12505 Nicole Wright F#6428 821/821 F30-34 1:48:20 21:48 1:41:23 20:24 East Aurora NY
12506 Jacqueline Wright F#6429 293/293 F01-14 1:48:20 21:48 1:41:13 20:22 East Aurora NY
12507 Kevin C. Hagen M#6077 475/475 M55-59 1:49:45 22:05 1:39:33 20:02 Grand Island NY
12508 Susan H. Corrie F#6430 264/264 F55-59 1:50:21 22:12 1:42:42 20:40 Lancaster NY
12509 Christa Windhorst F#6431 927/927 F20-24 1:50:21 22:12 1:42:43 20:40 Lancaster NY
12510 Jack E. Hesslink M#6078 10/10 M80-99 1:50:21 22:12 1:42:42 20:40 Clarence Center NY
|