History for 2019 Apr 18th to Apr 20th
|
Published by Apr 20th 2019, 1:08pm
61st Annual Mt. SAC Relays (College/Elite Day 2) - Apr 19, 2019
Murdock Stadium, El Camino College
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 5000 Meters | 110h | 400h | 3k Steeplechase | 4x100 | 4x400 | Shot | Discus | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 5000 Meters | 100h | 400h | 3k Steeplechase | 4x100 | 4x400 | Shot | Discus | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Collegiate
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bouchereau, Gaston |
- |
S.H.A.R.K.S Athl
|
10.38 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Stewart, Brendon |
Fr |
USC
|
10.40 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Palmer, Oraine |
Sr |
Oregon
|
10.46 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Alexander, Nicholas |
So |
Houston
|
10.49 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Phillips, Mason |
So |
Northwood (MI)
|
10.51 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Glor, Luxon |
Sr |
University of Ma
|
10.63 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Schmidt, Spenser |
Sr |
Oregon
|
10.66 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Woodard, Antonio |
Jr |
Iowa
|
10.66 |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
-- |
Hall, Ryan |
- |
S.H.A.R.K.S Athl
|
DNS |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Collegiate
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stewart, Brendon |
Fr |
USC
|
10.35w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
2 |
Palmer, Oraine |
Sr |
Oregon
|
10.38w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
3 |
Bouchereau, Gaston |
- |
S.H.A.R.K.S Athl
|
10.41 |
+0.2 |
4 |
|
4 |
Glor, Luxon |
Sr |
University of Ma
|
10.42 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
5 |
Phillips, Mason |
So |
Northwood (MI)
|
10.42 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
6 |
Hall, Ryan |
- |
S.H.A.R.K.S Athl
|
10.44w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
7 |
Alexander, Nicholas |
So |
Houston
|
10.50 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
8 |
Woodard, Antonio |
Jr |
Iowa
|
10.50 |
+1.1 |
6 |
|
9 |
Schmidt, Spenser |
Sr |
Oregon
|
10.52 |
+0.2 |
4 |
|
10 |
Daniel, Rieker |
So |
Oregon
|
10.55 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
11 |
Davis, Joshua |
Sr |
Western Kentucky
|
10.56 |
+1.1 |
5 |
|
12 |
Davis, Diab |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
10.56 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
13 |
Donigian, Alexander |
- |
Seattle Speed Tr
|
10.56 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
14 |
Powell, Leon |
Sr |
UCLA
|
10.58 |
+1.1 |
5 |
|
15 |
Barnum, Alexander |
Jr |
USC
|
10.58 |
+0.2 |
4 |
|
16 |
Lionel Tshimanga Muteba |
|
Ottawa Lions |
10.66w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
17 |
Robinson, Daniel |
Fr |
USC
|
10.67 |
+0.2 |
4 |
|
18 |
Moore, Nick |
So |
USC
|
10.67 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
19 |
Austin, Phillip |
Fr |
Arizona
|
10.68 |
+1.1 |
6 |
|
20 |
Swank-Jones, Rashad |
Jr |
Oregon
|
10.71 |
+0.2 |
4 |
|
21 |
Burt, John |
Sr |
Texas
|
10.74 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
22 |
Shellmire, Julius |
Sr |
Oregon
|
10.74 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
23 |
Hayes, Austin |
Sr |
Western Kentucky
|
10.74 |
+1.1 |
6 |
|
24 |
Da Silva, Earvin |
So |
USC
|
10.76 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
25 |
McCarter, Steffin |
Sr |
Texas
|
10.76 |
+1.1 |
6 |
|
26 |
Lane, Brandan |
Sr |
Eastern Illinois
|
10.84w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
27 |
Marquez, Raymond |
So |
College of the S
|
10.84 |
+1.1 |
6 |
|
28 |
Taylor, Stadrian |
Jr |
Texas A&M-Commer
|
10.85 |
+1.1 |
5 |
|
29 |
Everly, Keishawn |
Fr |
Arizona
|
10.85w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
30 |
Smith, Darius |
Jr |
UCLA
|
10.86 |
+1.1 |
6 |
|
31 |
Mhonde, Tadiwanashe |
So |
Eastern Illinois
|
10.89 |
+1.1 |
6 |
|
32 |
Volpe, Trevor |
So |
Arizona
|
10.91 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
33 |
Raines, Jonathan |
Sr |
Georgia
|
10.91 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
34 |
Egbo, David |
Sr |
Arizona
|
10.92 |
+1.1 |
5 |
|
35 |
Brown, George |
- |
Air Force
|
10.92w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
36 |
Marion, Branndon |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
10.92 |
+1.1 |
6 |
|
37 |
Stuart, Andrew |
So |
BYU
|
10.92 |
+1.1 |
5 |
|
37 |
Dudley, DeQuan |
Jr |
Texas A&M-Commer
|
10.92 |
+0.2 |
4 |
|
39 |
Barnes, Vance |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
10.95 |
+1.1 |
5 |
|
40 |
Ahmed Al marwani |
|
Unattached |
10.96 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
41 |
Cisneros, Erik |
Sr |
UC Riverside
|
10.97 |
+0.2 |
4 |
|
42 |
Lane, Jared |
19+ |
US Paralympic El
|
10.98w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
43 |
Palacio, Arrun |
So |
Academy of Art U
|
10.99 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
44 |
Davis, Andrew |
- |
Northwood (MI)
|
11.00 |
+0.3 |
2 |
|
45 |
Kincade, Reggie |
- |
Texas A&M-Commer
|
11.07w |
+2.3 |
3 |
|
46 |
Braverman, Josh |
So |
Iowa
|
11.07 |
+1.1 |
5 |
|
47 |
Fantroy, Rickey |
Jr |
BYU
|
11.19 |
+1.4 |
1 |
|
48 |
Hamlet, Austin |
Jr |
Northwood (MI)
|
11.20 |
+0.2 |
4 |
|
49 |
Fontaine, Micah |
Sr |
Air Force
|
11.39 |
+1.1 |
5 |
|
-- |
Henderson, DJ |
Fr |
Oregon
|
DNS |
+1.1 |
5 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Godwin, Elija |
Sr |
Georgia
|
20.90 |
+0.7 |
7 |
|
2 |
McClurkin JR, Duane |
Sr |
Colorado
|
21.05 |
+0.7 |
7 |
|
3 |
Robinson, Daniel |
Fr |
USC
|
21.30 |
+0.2 |
5 |
|
4 |
Maas, Jon |
So |
Colorado
|
21.32 |
+0.4 |
6 |
|
5 |
Clark, Rashard |
Sr |
Texas A&M-Commer
|
21.35 |
+0.4 |
6 |
|
6 |
Hayes, Austin |
Sr |
Western Kentucky
|
21.36 |
+0.4 |
6 |
|
7 |
Jones, Jonathan |
Fr |
Texas
|
21.39 |
+0.7 |
7 |
|
8 |
Barnum, Alexander |
Jr |
USC
|
21.40 |
+0.2 |
5 |
|
9 |
Harris, Mar'yea |
Sr |
Iowa
|
21.43 |
+0.4 |
6 |
|
10 |
Sorensen, Derek |
Jr |
BYU
|
21.46 |
+0.7 |
7 |
|
11 |
Holloway, Seth |
Fr |
UCLA
|
21.59 |
+0.4 |
6 |
|
12 |
Ojora, Omotade |
Fr |
USC
|
21.60 |
+1.3 |
3 |
|
13 |
Carder, Jordan |
Sr |
Utah Valley Univ
|
21.68 |
+0.4 |
6 |
|
14 |
Sanders, Devon |
Sr |
Texas A&M-Commer
|
21.69 |
+1.3 |
3 |
|
15 |
Swinton, Grant |
Jr |
Academy of Art U
|
21.79 |
+0.2 |
5 |
|
16 |
Arturo Bernardo Sepulved |
|
Espartaco Chimal |
21.80 |
+0.4 |
6 |
|
17 |
Morris, Marquis |
Sr |
USC
|
21.82 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
18 |
Moore, Nick |
So |
USC
|
21.83 |
+0.2 |
5 |
|
19 |
Friginette, Nathan |
So |
College of the S
|
21.84 |
+1.3 |
3 |
|
20 |
Shellmire, Julius |
Sr |
Oregon
|
21.91w |
+2.2 |
4 |
|
21 |
Hofacker, Collin |
Jr |
Iowa
|
21.95 |
+0.7 |
7 |
|
22 |
Taylor, Tubotein |
- |
S.H.A.R.K.S Athl
|
21.95w |
+2.2 |
4 |
|
23 |
Da Silva, Earvin |
So |
USC
|
21.95w |
+2.2 |
4 |
|
24 |
Wilson, Dale |
Jr |
CS Los Angeles
|
21.99 |
+1.3 |
3 |
|
25 |
Bradford, Terrell |
Jr |
Air Force
|
22.03 |
+0.2 |
5 |
|
26 |
Nunez, Mark |
- |
S.H.A.R.K.S Athl
|
22.04w |
+2.2 |
4 |
|
27 |
Volpe, Trevor |
So |
Arizona
|
22.07w |
+2.2 |
4 |
|
28 |
Cisneros, Erik |
Sr |
UC Riverside
|
22.10 |
+1.3 |
3 |
|
29 |
Jewell, Zachary |
Jr |
Central Arkansas
|
22.11 |
+0.7 |
7 |
|
30 |
Raines, Jonathan |
Sr |
Georgia
|
22.15 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
31 |
Mhonde, Tadiwanashe |
So |
Eastern Illinois
|
22.16 |
+0.2 |
5 |
|
32 |
Harper, Nicholas |
So |
CS Los Angeles
|
22.18w |
+2.2 |
4 |
|
33 |
Lane, Brandan |
Sr |
Eastern Illinois
|
22.18 |
+0.4 |
6 |
|
34 |
Swank-Jones, Rashad |
Jr |
Oregon
|
22.20 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
35 |
Egbo, David |
Sr |
Arizona
|
22.22 |
+0.2 |
5 |
|
36 |
Taylor, Semaj |
Fr |
College of the S
|
22.26 |
+1.3 |
3 |
|
37 |
Peterson, Jordan |
Sr |
Utah Valley Univ
|
22.28w |
+2.2 |
4 |
|
38 |
Schaap, Abram |
So |
BYU
|
22.30 |
+1.3 |
3 |
|
38 |
Stuart, Andrew |
So |
BYU
|
22.30 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
40 |
Davis, Andrew |
- |
Northwood (MI)
|
22.36 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
41 |
Bright, Cornelius |
- |
Minnesota State
|
22.56 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
42 |
Meloche, Paul |
Sr |
Augustana (SD)
|
22.63 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
43 |
Molas, Miguel |
Sr |
Air Force
|
22.64w |
+2.2 |
4 |
|
44 |
Noble, Nathan |
Sr |
UC Riverside
|
22.80 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
45 |
Wilson, Jaquez |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
22.85 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
46 |
Egbo, Daniel |
Sr |
Arizona
|
22.88 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
47 |
Everly, Keishawn |
Fr |
Arizona
|
22.94 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
48 |
Byrd, Xavier |
Fr |
College of the S
|
23.03 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
49 |
Page, Markarios |
Fr |
Arizona
|
23.26 |
+1.5 |
2 |
|
50 |
Frommoethelydo, Jemant |
Jr |
CS Los Angeles
|
23.30 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
51 |
Hamlet, Austin |
Jr |
Northwood (MI)
|
23.41 |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
52 |
Nance, Justes |
So |
Georgia
|
23.44 |
+0.7 |
7 |
|
-- |
Just'n Thymes |
|
Nike |
DNS |
+0.7 |
7 |
|
-- |
Phillips, Mason |
So |
Northwood (MI)
|
DNS |
+0.7 |
7 |
|
-- |
Alexandre, Oliver |
Sr |
Western Kentucky
|
DNS |
+0.4 |
6 |
|
-- |
Pontious, Reece |
Sr |
Air Force
|
DNS |
+1.3 |
3 |
|
-- |
Lewis, Frederick |
Fr |
Houston
|
DNS |
+0.2 |
5 |
|
-- |
McNamara, Jacoby |
Jr |
Oregon
|
FSw |
+2.2 |
4 |
|
-- |
Holman, Clay |
- |
Altis
|
DNS |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
-- |
Stewart, Brendon |
Fr |
USC
|
DNS |
+0.2 |
5 |
|
-- |
Bent, Christopher |
Jr |
Northwood (MI)
|
DNS |
-2.6 |
1 |
|
-- |
Ng, Chin |
Sr |
Oregon
|
DNS |
+1.3 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Visually Impaired
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brown, David |
19+ |
US Paralympic El
|
23.32 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
2 |
Avery, Jerome |
19+ |
US Paralympic El
|
23.38 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
3 |
Price, Markeith |
- |
US Paralympic El
|
23.82 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
4 |
Zackery, Marshall |
- |
US Paralympic El
|
26.98 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
5 |
Jent, Ayden |
- |
US Paralympic El
|
28.27 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
6 |
Woods, William |
- |
US Paralympic El
|
28.30 |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
-- |
Waterman, Henry |
- |
US Paralympic El
|
DNS |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shinnick, Zach |
So |
USC
|
46.38 |
8 |
|
2 |
Godwin, Elija |
Sr |
Georgia
|
46.40 |
7 |
|
3 |
Bluth, Michael |
So |
BYU
|
46.50 |
8 |
|
4 |
Walden, Sedacy |
Sr |
Air Force
|
46.81 |
7 |
|
5 |
Emilien, Orwin |
Sr |
Oregon
|
46.98 |
8 |
|
6 |
Maas, Jon |
So |
Colorado
|
47.02 |
6 |
|
7 |
Fearrington, Kyle |
Jr |
Florida State
|
47.04 |
7 |
|
8 |
Stone, Cam |
Sr |
UCLA
|
47.08 |
8 |
|
9 |
Lewis, Frederick |
Fr |
Houston
|
47.10 |
6 |
|
10 |
Washington, Zakee |
Jr |
Arizona
|
47.22 |
8 |
|
11 |
Schuster, John |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
47.39 |
7 |
|
12 |
Holt, Jermaine |
Jr |
Houston
|
47.41 |
8 |
|
13 |
Valentine, Tyrell |
Jr |
Houston
|
47.44 |
6 |
|
14 |
Brown Jr., Terry |
Jr |
Texas
|
47.48 |
7 |
|
15 |
Thompson, Chris |
Jr |
Iowa
|
47.51 |
6 |
|
16 |
Warren, Lincoln |
Sr |
Western Kentucky
|
47.85 |
7 |
|
17 |
Herrera, Joe |
Sr |
UCLA
|
47.86 |
8 |
|
18 |
Hofacker, Collin |
Jr |
Iowa
|
47.95 |
7 |
|
19 |
Harris, Micaiah |
So |
Texas
|
48.06 |
8 |
|
20 |
Swinton, Grant |
Jr |
Academy of Art U
|
48.10 |
3 |
|
21 |
Dicken, Zach |
Jr |
Air Force
|
48.17 |
7 |
|
22 |
Taylor, Tubotein |
- |
S.H.A.R.K.S Athl
|
48.19 |
5 |
|
23 |
Alexandre, Oliver |
Sr |
Western Kentucky
|
48.22 |
8 |
|
24 |
Parker, Justin |
Sr |
UC Riverside
|
48.24 |
5 |
|
25 |
Golson, Calvin |
So |
Florida State
|
48.25 |
6 |
|
26 |
Agyemang, Duncan |
So |
Western Kentucky
|
48.31 |
2 |
|
27 |
Age, Eric |
Jr |
Texas A&M-Commer
|
48.34 |
5 |
|
28 |
Egbo, Daniel |
Sr |
Arizona
|
48.56 |
6 |
|
29 |
Carter, Christian |
Sr |
Academy of Art U
|
48.61 |
5 |
|
30 |
Friginette, Nathan |
So |
College of the S
|
48.62 |
4 |
|
31 |
Phelps, Josh |
So |
Minnesota State
|
48.63 |
4 |
|
32 |
Schaap, Abram |
So |
BYU
|
48.64 |
5 |
|
33 |
Nunez, Mark |
- |
S.H.A.R.K.S Athl
|
48.65 |
6 |
|
34 |
Miller, Jacob |
Fr |
Oregon
|
48.66 |
5 |
|
35 |
Saleh, Adam |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
48.75 |
2 |
|
36 |
Ruiz, Cortez |
Fr |
BYU
|
48.76 |
1 |
|
37 |
Diamond, Reid |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
48.78 |
4 |
|
38 |
McNamara, Jacoby |
Jr |
Oregon
|
48.87 |
7 |
|
39 |
Ellis, Blake |
Jr |
BYU
|
49.01 |
4 |
|
40 |
Zuluaga, Luke |
So |
Air Force
|
49.16 |
3 |
|
41 |
Thomas, Jeriel |
- |
College of the S
|
49.20 |
2 |
|
42 |
Wilson, Dale |
Jr |
CS Los Angeles
|
49.26 |
4 |
|
43 |
Taylor, Semaj |
Fr |
College of the S
|
49.35 |
2 |
|
44 |
Smith, Kendal |
So |
Colorado
|
49.42 |
4 |
|
45 |
Faint, Connor |
19+ |
US Paralympic El
|
49.45 |
5 |
|
46 |
Page, Markarios |
Fr |
Arizona
|
49.61 |
3 |
|
47 |
Ng, Chin |
Sr |
Oregon
|
49.70 |
3 |
|
48 |
Jesus Yahir Bernal Saave |
|
Unattached |
49.98 |
2 |
|
49 |
Abdullah alsubaie Alsuba |
|
Unattached |
50.09 |
4 |
|
50 |
Davis, Terrell |
So |
Air Force
|
50.19 |
3 |
|
51 |
Barber, Sean |
Jr |
Illinois-Chicago
|
51.02 |
1 |
|
52 |
Harlan, Darryl |
Fr |
Illinois-Chicago
|
51.55 |
2 |
|
53 |
Frommoethelydo, Jemant |
Jr |
CS Los Angeles
|
52.24 |
2 |
|
54 |
Rogers, Nicolas |
19+ |
US Paralympic El
|
53.82 |
2 |
|
-- |
Powell, Phillip |
Sr |
CS Los Angeles
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Laverty, Cameron |
Sr |
Houston
|
1:51.22 |
3 |
|
2 |
Buchanan, Andy |
Fr |
Arizona
|
1:51.32 |
2 |
|
3 |
Anderson, Tanner |
Fr |
UC Riverside
|
1:51.42 |
2 |
|
4 |
Hagstrom, Tanner |
Fr |
Arizona
|
1:51.45 |
2 |
|
5 |
Myers, Cory |
- |
University of Ma
|
1:51.50 |
2 |
|
6 |
Dylla, Collin |
So |
Arizona
|
1:51.69 |
2 |
|
7 |
Gilmore, Christian |
Fr |
Houston
|
1:51.73 |
3 |
|
8 |
Fernando Sanchez |
|
Mx Internati |
1:51.84 |
2 |
|
9 |
Hamilton, Nicholas |
Jr |
Houston
|
1:51.98 |
2 |
|
10 |
Newton, Ellis |
Sr |
UC Berkeley
|
1:52.21 |
1 |
|
11 |
Pender, Clay |
Fr |
Georgia
|
1:52.33 |
1 |
|
12 |
Raul Neri Franco |
|
Espartaco Chimal |
1:52.51 |
3 |
|
13 |
Medrano, Moises |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
1:52.65 |
3 |
|
14 |
Brannan, Beau |
- |
North Dakota Sta
|
1:53.11 |
1 |
|
15 |
Hulme, David |
So |
USC
|
1:53.75 |
3 |
|
16 |
Westaway, Callum |
Jr |
Arizona
|
1:53.79 |
1 |
|
17 |
Limoh, Stanley |
Sr |
Louisiana-Lafaye
|
1:54.07 |
3 |
|
18 |
Luis Fernando Barrios Co |
|
MN-21 |
1:54.11 |
2 |
|
19 |
Micallef, Ben |
So |
UC Berkeley
|
1:54.68 |
3 |
|
20 |
Miguel Angel Canto Alfar |
|
Espartaco Chimal |
1:54.70 |
3 |
|
21 |
Cruz, Jose |
So |
UC Riverside
|
1:54.86 |
1 |
|
22 |
Hurd, Aaron |
Sr |
Houston
|
1:54.90 |
1 |
|
23 |
Kibet, Timothy |
Fr |
Arizona
|
1:55.28 |
1 |
|
24 |
Marco Uriel Canto Alfaro |
|
Espartaco Chimal |
1:56.40 |
1 |
|
25 |
Bright, Devin |
Fr |
USC
|
1:56.89 |
3 |
|
26 |
Castellanos, Adan |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
1:57.14 |
1 |
|
27 |
Richard Jones |
|
Unattached |
1:58.24 |
1 |
|
28 |
Gadbois, Dante |
So |
Minot State
|
1:59.07 |
1 |
|
29 |
Desjarlais, Isaac |
So |
Arizona
|
2:02.20 |
1 |
|
-- |
Kelly, Abdur |
Sr |
Western Kentucky
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Uriel Rosales Marin |
|
Espartaco Chimal |
3:49.56 |
1 |
|
2 |
Erik Sowinski |
|
Nike |
3:49.69 |
2 |
|
3 |
Benedict, Kai |
Sr |
UC Berkeley
|
3:50.44 |
1 |
|
4 |
Carlos Santos |
|
Brazil |
3:50.46 |
2 |
|
5 |
Lawson, DJ |
Fr |
UCLA
|
3:50.58 |
1 |
|
6 |
Van Dorpe, Sam |
Fr |
USC
|
3:51.36 |
1 |
|
7 |
Burkhardt, Andrew |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
3:51.72 |
1 |
|
8 |
Morin, Nicolas |
- |
Université Lava
|
3:52.14 |
2 |
|
9 |
Freddy Espinosa |
|
Cundinamarca |
3:52.69 |
2 |
|
10 |
Trujillo, Millen |
Jr |
UCLA
|
3:52.90 |
2 |
|
11 |
Ehrenberg, Andrew |
So |
UCLA
|
3:52.93 |
1 |
|
12 |
Warner, Eldon |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
3:53.46 |
2 |
|
13 |
Oey, Julian |
- |
Altis
|
3:53.50 |
1 |
|
14 |
Weiland, Chris |
So |
Mt SAC
|
3:53.58 |
2 |
|
15 |
Ryan Shon |
|
Unattached |
3:54.29 |
2 |
|
16 |
Myrtue, Matthew |
Jr |
USC
|
3:55.33 |
1 |
|
17 |
Janes, Tyler |
Jr |
UCLA
|
3:55.97 |
2 |
|
18 |
Corcoran, Garrett |
Sr |
UC Berkeley
|
3:56.19 |
2 |
|
19 |
Kenneth talavera |
|
Mx Internati |
3:57.36 |
1 |
|
20 |
Dempsey, John |
Fr |
USC
|
4:04.68 |
1 |
|
-- |
Viveiros, Matthew |
Sr |
Memphis
|
DNS |
1 |
|
-- |
Hulme, David |
So |
USC
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dylla, Collin |
So |
Arizona
|
3:56.49 |
0 |
|
2 |
Jeandree, Julien |
Sr |
Central Arkansas
|
3:57.47 |
0 |
|
3 |
Contreras, Blake |
Sr |
Houston
|
3:57.73 |
0 |
|
4 |
Simmons, Jacob |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
3:58.32 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kibet, Timothy |
Fr |
Arizona
|
3:59.00 |
0 |
|
6 |
Libby, Mitch |
Fr |
USC
|
4:01.01 |
0 |
|
7 |
Vallejo, Devin |
So |
Houston
|
4:01.31 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wilson, Isaiah |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
4:01.50 |
0 |
|
9 |
Grant O'Callaghan |
|
Unattached |
4:04.16 |
0 |
|
10 |
Butler, Bryce |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
4:07.36 |
0 |
|
11 |
Fernando Bautista Cruz |
|
Espartaco Chimal |
4:21.58 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 5000 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Suldan Hassan |
|
H?lle IF |
13:31.35 |
2 |
|
2 |
Federico Bruno |
|
Argentina |
13:31.42 |
2 |
|
3 |
Gerard Giraldo |
|
Equipo Porve |
13:33.38 |
2 |
|
4 |
Ivan Gonzalez |
|
Posso Sports |
13:33.55 |
2 |
|
5 |
Kazuki Tamura |
|
Sumitomo Ele |
13:33.70 |
2 |
|
6 |
Brandt, Robert |
Sr |
UCLA
|
13:36.18 |
2 |
|
7 |
Altobeli Da Silva |
|
Brazil |
13:36.85 |
2 |
|
8 |
Benjamin de Haan |
|
Loopland Gel |
13:38.32 |
2 |
|
9 |
Lumb, Kieran |
Jr |
British Columbia
|
13:40.51 |
2 |
|
10 |
Jose Luis Rojas Ramos |
|
Peruvian Ath |
13:42.40 |
2 |
|
11 |
Jos? Esparza |
|
Gondi MX/OBN4ME |
13:43.50 |
2 |
|
12 |
Craig Lautenslager |
|
New Zealand |
13:44.53 |
2 |
|
13 |
Willy Canchanya |
|
Rodolfo Gome |
13:47.65 |
2 |
|
14 |
Mario Pacay |
|
Guatemala |
13:49.49 |
2 |
|
15 |
Lewis, Kevin |
19+ |
Team USA Minneso
|
13:50.34 |
2 |
|
16 |
Makepeace, Euan |
Sr |
Butler
|
13:54.62 |
2 |
|
17 |
Joseph Berriatua |
|
Unattached |
13:55.06 |
2 |
|
18 |
Burke, Colin |
Sr |
UCLA
|
13:57.20 |
2 |
|
19 |
Diderickson, Wyatt |
Sr |
Idaho State
|
14:00.37 |
2 |
|
20 |
Simon Sundstr?m |
|
H?lle IF |
14:00.82 |
1 |
|
21 |
nicolas herrera |
|
Cundinamarca |
14:02.55 |
1 |
|
22 |
Reynolds, Garrett |
Jr |
UCLA
|
14:05.19 |
2 |
|
23 |
Mario Bazan Argando?a |
|
Peruvian Ath |
14:05.72 |
2 |
|
24 |
Fafard, Thomas |
- |
Université Lava
|
14:06.02 |
1 |
|
25 |
King, Eddie |
Sr |
Chico State
|
14:06.79 |
1 |
|
26 |
Domangue, Justin |
Jr |
Texas-Arlington
|
14:06.96 |
2 |
|
27 |
Bernardo Maldonado |
|
Argentina |
14:07.86 |
1 |
|
28 |
Guerrero, Michael |
- |
Texas-Arlington
|
14:08.35 |
1 |
|
29 |
Henry, Christopher |
So |
Wyoming
|
14:09.10 |
1 |
|
30 |
Alberto Gonz?lez Mindez |
|
Guatemala |
14:10.26 |
1 |
|
31 |
Downey, Michael |
Sr |
Wyoming
|
14:12.71 |
1 |
|
32 |
Patricio Castillo |
|
Rodolfo Gome |
14:12.85 |
1 |
|
33 |
Reichow, Joel |
- |
Team USA Minneso
|
14:15.04 |
2 |
|
34 |
Robertson, Mark |
Sr |
Mississippi
|
14:17.30 |
1 |
|
35 |
Saby Luna |
|
Ferche Gas |
14:18.76 |
1 |
|
36 |
Reischling, Andy |
Sr |
Pomona-Pitzer
|
14:20.01 |
1 |
|
37 |
Morzenti, Christopher |
Jr |
UCLA
|
14:22.04 |
1 |
|
38 |
Victor Monta?ez |
|
Rodolfo Gome |
14:28.37 |
1 |
|
39 |
Garcia Romo, Mario |
- |
Mississippi
|
14:28.91 |
1 |
|
40 |
Kassa, Teddy |
Sr |
Chico State
|
14:30.01 |
1 |
|
41 |
Yerson Orellana |
|
Rodolfo Gome |
14:31.22 |
1 |
|
42 |
Jakowec, Nicolaus |
Sr |
USC
|
14:33.10 |
2 |
|
43 |
Bailey, Luke |
Fr |
Utah State
|
14:37.27 |
1 |
|
44 |
Osmar Pacheco |
|
Tlaczani Eli |
14:37.93 |
2 |
|
45 |
Ewing, Harry |
So |
Wyoming
|
14:41.57 |
1 |
|
-- |
Capetillo, Salvador |
So |
Mt SAC
|
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
Johnson, Jack |
Sr |
Chico State
|
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
Abraham Hern?ndez |
|
Tlaczani Mex |
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens 5000 Meters Division A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stone, Elliott |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
14:20.03 |
0 |
|
2 |
Withers, James |
Sr |
Utah State
|
14:23.29 |
0 |
|
3 |
Andres L?pez rodriguez |
|
Ol?mpica |
14:30.06 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hans, Michael |
So |
Georgia
|
14:33.88 |
0 |
|
5 |
Yuki Nakamura |
|
Sumitomo Ele |
14:34.97 |
0 |
|
6 |
Haymes, Daniel |
Jr |
West Texas A&M
|
14:35.65 |
0 |
|
7 |
Nicholas Yanek |
|
Unattached |
14:36.44 |
0 |
|
8 |
Juan Mena |
|
Unattached |
14:36.55 |
0 |
|
9 |
Parrot-Migas, Phil |
- |
London Western T
|
14:37.96 |
0 |
|
10 |
Jones, Tyler |
Sr |
Western Oregon
|
14:38.09 |
0 |
|
11 |
Carlos Aldama Torres |
|
Espartaco Chimal |
14:56.27 |
0 |
|
12 |
Darius Riley |
|
Unattached |
14:59.11 |
0 |
|
13 |
Reyna, Gerardo |
Sr |
Houston
|
15:37.44 |
0 |
|
-- |
Bernardo Maldonado |
|
Argentina |
DNS |
0 |
|
|
Mens 5000 Meters Division B
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Burger, Hannes |
Fr |
Louisiana-Lafaye
|
14:29.01 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bowers, Sam |
Fr |
Georgia
|
14:33.41 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kemboi, Shem |
Fr |
Arizona
|
14:33.65 |
0 |
|
4 |
Smith, Darr |
- |
Georgia
|
14:35.34 |
0 |
|
5 |
Tew, Jakob |
So |
Utah State
|
14:37.60 |
0 |
|
6 |
Matt Chorney |
|
Jackson Hole |
14:39.14 |
0 |
|
7 |
Cesar Daniel Gomez Ponce |
|
Escuela atle |
14:40.89 |
0 |
|
8 |
Arias, Zach |
Fr |
Loyola Marymount
|
14:49.61 |
0 |
|
9 |
Klashinsky, Cole |
Jr |
Texas-Arlington
|
14:51.06 |
0 |
|
10 |
McCabe, Connor |
Fr |
Arizona
|
14:52.35 |
0 |
|
11 |
Taylor, Jerald |
- |
Wyoming
|
14:53.23 |
0 |
|
12 |
Wote, Jemal |
Fr |
Houston
|
14:55.27 |
0 |
|
13 |
Artin Allahverdian |
|
Unattached |
15:14.54 |
0 |
|
14 |
Friedler, Kyle |
So |
Loyola Marymount
|
15:20.97 |
0 |
|
15 |
Smith, Max |
Fr |
Loyola Marymount
|
15:29.75 |
0 |
|
16 |
Hart, Weston |
Fr |
Loyola Marymount
|
15:36.24 |
0 |
|
-- |
Lautenslager, Jared |
So |
Texas-Arlington
|
DNS |
0 |
|
-- |
Navarro, Daniel |
Sr |
Georgia
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Collegiate
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Morris, Marquis |
Sr |
USC
|
13.89 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Williams, Anthony |
So |
Iowa
|
13.94 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Gharsalli, Rami |
Sr |
Northwood (MI)
|
14.09 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Britt, Jamal |
So |
College of the S
|
14.15 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Davis, Sydne |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
14.18 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Harvey, Jonathan |
Jr |
Oregon
|
14.39 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Jordan, Quivell |
So |
Houston
|
14.48 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Lamers, Josh |
Sr |
University of Ma
|
14.56 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Leonardo Brown |
|
Unattached |
14.84 |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Collegiate
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Leonardo Brown |
|
Unattached |
14.05w |
+3.2 |
1 |
|
2 |
Williams, Anthony |
So |
Iowa
|
14.09 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
3 |
Morris, Marquis |
Sr |
USC
|
14.12 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
4 |
Jordan, Quivell |
So |
Houston
|
14.14w |
+3.2 |
1 |
|
5 |
Lamers, Josh |
Sr |
University of Ma
|
14.17w |
+3.2 |
1 |
|
6 |
Britt, Jamal |
So |
College of the S
|
14.24 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
7 |
Gharsalli, Rami |
Sr |
Northwood (MI)
|
14.26 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
8 |
Davis, Sydne |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
14.27 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
9 |
Harvey, Jonathan |
Jr |
Oregon
|
14.29 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
10 |
Braverman, Josh |
So |
Iowa
|
14.31 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
11 |
Viltz, Misana |
Sr |
UC Berkeley
|
14.37 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
12 |
Strauss, Kyle |
So |
BYU
|
14.52w |
+3.2 |
1 |
|
13 |
Erm, Johannes |
So |
Georgia
|
14.58 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
14 |
Serrano, Jesus |
Jr |
BYU
|
14.62 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
15 |
Meloche, Paul |
Sr |
Augustana (SD)
|
14.67 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
16 |
Mason Guzman-Sanchez |
|
Unattached |
14.70 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
17 |
Anderson, Joseph |
So |
Oregon
|
14.71 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
18 |
Williams IV, Leroy |
So |
Mt SAC
|
14.80w |
+3.2 |
1 |
|
19 |
Tilga, Karel |
- |
Georgia
|
15.22 |
+0.6 |
3 |
|
20 |
Williams, Xavier |
Fr |
CS Los Angeles
|
15.69 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
21 |
Collins, David |
Sr |
Air Force
|
15.71w |
+3.2 |
1 |
|
22 |
Fontaine, Micah |
Sr |
Air Force
|
17.09w |
+3.2 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Foster, Jasher |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
51.31 |
3 |
|
2 |
Yardley, Colten |
So |
BYU
|
51.75 |
3 |
|
3 |
Green, Noah |
Fr |
USC
|
52.24 |
2 |
|
4 |
Larrison, Noah |
Sr |
Iowa
|
52.27 |
3 |
|
5 |
Dow, Raymonte |
So |
Iowa
|
52.37 |
3 |
|
6 |
Serrano, Jesus |
Jr |
BYU
|
52.86 |
1 |
|
7 |
Britt, Jamal |
So |
College of the S
|
52.94 |
2 |
|
8 |
Andre Chapman |
|
JackRabbit E |
53.07 |
3 |
|
9 |
Barrows, Josh |
Sr |
Augustana (SD)
|
53.19 |
2 |
|
10 |
McCoy, Aaron |
So |
Colorado
|
53.24 |
3 |
|
11 |
Davis, Sydne |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
53.49 |
3 |
|
12 |
Harvey, Jonathan |
Jr |
Oregon
|
53.54 |
3 |
|
13 |
Logan, Jaydon |
- |
USC
|
53.80 |
2 |
|
14 |
Lietz, Austin |
Jr |
Iowa
|
54.33 |
3 |
|
15 |
Holman, Clay |
- |
Altis
|
54.48 |
1 |
|
16 |
Zoller, Ziggy |
Sr |
Georgia
|
55.05 |
1 |
|
17 |
Monestime, Kellen |
So |
Colorado
|
55.18 |
2 |
|
18 |
Lewis, Talin |
Fr |
USC
|
55.30 |
2 |
|
19 |
Hoy, Nathan |
So |
Colorado
|
55.35 |
1 |
|
20 |
Seged, Maor |
Sr |
Western Kentucky
|
55.41 |
2 |
|
21 |
Collins, David |
Sr |
Air Force
|
55.91 |
1 |
|
22 |
Felipe Gurrola |
|
Unattached |
55.94 |
2 |
|
23 |
Strauss, Kyle |
So |
BYU
|
57.77 |
1 |
|
24 |
Jackman, Aidan |
Fr |
UCLA
|
59.07 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 3k Steeplechase Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gay, John |
- |
British Columbia
|
8:36.93 |
2 |
|
2 |
Mylenek, Nathan |
Jr |
Iowa
|
8:38.53 |
2 |
|
3 |
Roth, Bailey |
Sr |
Arizona
|
8:38.68 |
2 |
|
4 |
Arturo Israel Reyna Tris |
|
Quintanilla |
8:55.24 |
1 |
|
5 |
Stack, Taylor |
So |
Western State
|
8:56.83 |
2 |
|
6 |
Riley McInerney |
|
Unattached |
8:58.00 |
2 |
|
7 |
Smith, Stokton |
So |
Utah State
|
8:58.45 |
1 |
|
8 |
Hall, Michael |
Sr |
Florida State
|
8:59.02 |
1 |
|
9 |
Victor Ortiz Rivera |
|
Unattached |
8:59.56 |
1 |
|
10 |
Hamilton, Duncan |
Fr |
Montana State
|
9:01.36 |
1 |
|
11 |
Hansen, Corbin |
Jr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
9:02.32 |
1 |
|
12 |
Okada, Takeshi |
Sr |
UC Berkeley
|
9:02.75 |
2 |
|
13 |
Rotich, Noel |
- |
Alabama
|
9:05.27 |
2 |
|
14 |
Siniscalchi, Trevor |
Sr |
Air Force
|
9:05.27 |
1 |
|
15 |
Nobles, Tom |
Sr |
North Carolina-C
|
9:05.38 |
2 |
|
16 |
Adams, Kale |
Jr |
Adams State
|
9:06.79 |
2 |
|
17 |
Tre Waters |
|
Hoka Aggie R |
9:07.22 |
1 |
|
18 |
Yuri Labra Phuturi |
|
Peruvian Ath |
9:08.19 |
2 |
|
19 |
Boudouris, Eli |
Sr |
Seattle Universi
|
9:14.17 |
1 |
|
20 |
Boyer, Hunter |
So |
Air Force
|
9:28.38 |
1 |
|
-- |
Hendrickson, Adam |
Sr |
Utah State
|
DNF |
1 |
|
-- |
Quetzalc?atl Delgado Fit |
|
MV |
DNF |
2 |
|
-- |
Coulter, Mihret |
Sr |
North Carolina-C
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Western Kentucky
|
39.96 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
North Texas
|
40.07 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
UC Berkeley
|
40.81 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Oregon
|
42.58 |
0 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Arizona
|
DQ |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Western Kentucky
|
3:10.06 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Air Force
|
3:10.69 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
UC Riverside
|
3:17.19 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Arizona
|
3:19.14 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Carter, Austin |
Fr |
BYU
|
15.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Edwards, Omar |
Sr |
CS Los Angeles
|
15.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Gould, Harrison |
Fr |
BYU
|
15.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
BonDurant-Strong, Ndoto |
Sr |
CS San Marcos
|
15.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Turner, Clayton |
Sr |
Eastern Illinois
|
15.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Samaniego, Chris |
Fr |
North Texas
|
14.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Del Real, Jared |
So |
Humboldt State
|
14.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Walker, Dereginald |
Jr |
Humboldt State
|
13.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Landry, Hagan |
19+ |
US Paralympic El
|
12.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Dayne Gordien |
|
Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Maples, Kendall |
Fr |
North Texas
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Christensen, Dennis |
Sr |
BYU
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Jarvis, Jefferson |
Sr |
BYU
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Anderson, Canyon |
So |
Northwest Nazare
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jarvis, Jefferson |
Sr |
BYU
|
52.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Foutz, Jacob |
Sr |
BYU
|
52.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Gould, Harrison |
Fr |
BYU
|
50.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Sralla, Karl |
Jr |
North Texas
|
50.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Sessums, Kenneth |
Sr |
Houston
|
49.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
David Potts |
|
Unattached |
48.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
BonDurant-Strong, Ndoto |
Sr |
CS San Marcos
|
48.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
McPherson, Jacob |
- |
Tiffin
|
47.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Erm, Johannes |
So |
Georgia
|
46.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Walker, Dereginald |
Jr |
Humboldt State
|
45.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Howard, Demetrius |
Jr |
CS San Marcos
|
43.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Maples, Kendall |
Fr |
North Texas
|
43.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Del Real, Jared |
So |
Humboldt State
|
40.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Christensen, Dennis |
Sr |
BYU
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Grace, Toryko |
Sr |
Tiffin
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Piperi, Adrian |
So |
Texas
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Dayne Gordien |
|
Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Joe Berro |
|
Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Anderson, Canyon |
So |
Northwest Nazare
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Carter, Austin |
Fr |
BYU
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Peterson, Lovell |
- |
Tiffin
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Coalson, Garrett |
Sr |
Air Force
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Fee, Alex |
- |
Tiffin
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tshiaba, Porte-Joie |
Fr |
CS Los Angeles
|
2.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Erick Josue Portillo |
|
Quer?taro |
2.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Ollivier, Emile |
Sr |
Université de M
|
2.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Sean Cate |
|
Unattached |
2.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Haug, Tom |
So |
Washburn
|
2.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
George, Colin |
Sr |
Houston
|
2.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Lyons, Michael |
Jr |
Lewis
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Patterson, Nathan |
- |
USC
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Rivera, Brendon |
Sr |
Houston
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Eric Chatten |
|
Kajaks Track |
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Lewis, Justin |
Jr |
Arizona
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Silva Ricardo Israel |
|
Quer?taro |
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Chima, Justice |
Fr |
CS San Marcos
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Tilga, Karel |
- |
Georgia
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Cortes Gonzalez, Dan |
So |
Academy of Art U
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Jesus Ricardo Serrano Go |
|
Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Moeller, Cole |
So |
Iowa
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Tranch, Micah |
Sr |
Northwest Nazare
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Hunt, Jay |
So |
Iowa
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Division A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Victor Castillero |
|
Mexico |
5.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Art Hop |
|
Ultimate A.C. |
5.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Aleksandris Eglitis |
|
Unattached |
4.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Holley, Marcus |
Sr |
Lewis
|
4.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Lipe, Mitch |
So |
Air Force
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Victor Castillero Hern?n |
|
Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Carrioli, Damiano |
Jr |
USC
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Brown, Kyle |
Jr |
Lewis
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Phillipe Ueng |
|
Ultimate A.C. |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Gonzalez, Michael |
Jr |
USC
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
August Kiles |
|
Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Reed Scale |
|
Ultimate A.C. |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Luigi Colella |
|
FiammeGialle |
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Geredes, Jared |
So |
UC Berkeley
|
7.30m | (508.00m) |
-0.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Austin, Phillip |
Fr |
Arizona
|
7.29m | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
3 |
DeRoos, Matthew |
So |
UCLA
|
7.24m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Koenig, Cooper |
So |
Iowa
|
7.17m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kettels, Sanjay |
So |
UC Berkeley
|
7.07m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kennedy, Conner |
Fr |
BYU
|
7.04m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Carter, James |
Fr |
Iowa
|
6.99m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Phillips, Travion |
Fr |
Mt SAC
|
6.91m | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
9 |
Washington, Jaye |
Jr |
Humboldt State
|
6.86m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
10 |
Henderson, DJ |
Fr |
Oregon
|
6.83m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
11 |
Sorrells, Tyree |
So |
Iowa
|
6.71m | (508.00m) |
+0.6 |
0 |
|
12 |
Dennison, Kobe |
Fr |
College of the S
|
6.62m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
13 |
Kelly, Ian |
Fr |
College of the S
|
6.61m | (508.00m) |
+2.8 |
0 |
|
14 |
Lewis, Talin |
Fr |
USC
|
6.46m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
15 |
Miller, Jackson |
Fr |
College of the S
|
6.17m | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
16 |
Silva Ricardo Israel |
|
Quer?taro |
5.99m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
-- |
Tshiaba, Porte-Joie |
Fr |
CS Los Angeles
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Smith, Joe |
Jr |
Eastern Illinois
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Woods, Regas |
- |
US Paralympic El
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Owens, Ayden |
Fr |
USC
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Bernard, Idrees |
Sr |
UCLA
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Almarhoun, Mohammad |
Jr |
Arizona
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Jackson, Christian |
19+ |
Nevada Gazzelles
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Williams, Riley |
Fr |
CS Los Angeles
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Castro, Elijah |
So |
Northwest Nazare
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Invitational and Collegiate
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kaukolahti, Tuomas |
Sr |
UC Berkeley
|
16.35m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
James, Tristan |
Sr |
Oregon
|
15.34m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Malonge Nsaka, Peter |
- |
Cegep de Saint-L
|
15.33m | (508.00m) |
+2.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Anthony Applequist |
|
Unattached |
15.25m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Alumbres, CJ |
Sr |
UCLA
|
15.16m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Fantroy, Rickey |
Jr |
BYU
|
15.11m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Ogeka, Victor |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
15.00m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Peister, Jacob |
So |
BYU
|
14.93m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Smith, Joe |
Jr |
Eastern Illinois
|
14.45m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Riggins, Antonio |
Jr |
CS San Marcos
|
14.18m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Samuels, Nick |
Jr |
CS San Marcos
|
13.76m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Washington, Jaye |
Jr |
Humboldt State
|
13.71m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Carter, James |
Fr |
Iowa
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Palacio, Arrun |
So |
Academy of Art U
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Josh Honeycutt |
|
Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Yoann Rapinier |
|
France |
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Alberto Alvarez Mu?oz |
|
Nike |
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Collegiate
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mandy White |
|
Brand Jordan |
11.53 |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Duncan, Brianna |
Jr |
Oregon
|
11.59 |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Tori Franklin |
|
Nike |
11.60 |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Seymour, Ashley |
Fr |
Houston
|
11.61 |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Rae'vyn Lawler |
|
GAME-FIT |
11.65 |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Audrey Leduc |
|
Club d'athl? |
11.81 |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Minkue Meye, Ombretta |
Jr |
Academy of Art U
|
11.91 |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
-- |
Annelus, Anglerne |
Jr |
USC
|
DNS |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
-- |
Brissett, Chanel |
So |
USC
|
DNS |
+1.5 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Collegiate
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Annelus, Anglerne |
Jr |
USC
|
11.28 |
+0.2 |
5 |
|
2 |
Duncan, Brianna |
Jr |
Oregon
|
11.56 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
3 |
Mandy White |
|
Brand Jordan |
11.65 |
+1.6 |
4 |
|
4 |
Rae'vyn Lawler |
|
GAME-FIT |
11.72 |
+1.6 |
4 |
|
5 |
Brissett, Chanel |
So |
USC
|
11.72 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
6 |
Seymour, Ashley |
Fr |
Houston
|
11.74 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
7 |
Tori Franklin |
|
Nike |
11.77 |
+0.2 |
5 |
|
8 |
Audrey Leduc |
|
Club d'athl? |
11.77 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
9 |
Minkue Meye, Ombretta |
Jr |
Academy of Art U
|
11.78 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
10 |
Tamayo-Garza, Cecila |
Fr |
Houston
|
11.84 |
+0.2 |
5 |
|
11 |
Droughn, Valexsia |
So |
CS Los Angeles
|
11.87 |
+1.6 |
4 |
|
12 |
Gardner, Jaslyn |
Fr |
BYU
|
11.88 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
13 |
Howard, Neysia |
Fr |
Arizona
|
11.89 |
+0.2 |
5 |
|
14 |
Abba, Ezinne |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
11.89 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
15 |
Waggoner, Tatum |
Sr |
Arizona
|
11.90 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
15 |
Sample, Essance |
So |
Houston
|
11.90 |
+0.2 |
5 |
|
17 |
Patterson, Jackie |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
11.92 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
18 |
Samuels, Samiyah |
Jr |
Houston
|
11.96 |
+0.2 |
5 |
|
19 |
Meredith, Madison |
Jr |
Western Michigan
|
11.97 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
20 |
Alexus Alexander |
|
Unattached |
11.97 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
21 |
Black, Raion |
Sr |
Hawaii Manoa
|
11.98 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
22 |
Stevens, Maisie |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
12.00 |
+1.6 |
4 |
|
23 |
Miles, J'Liyah |
Sr |
CS Los Angeles
|
12.01 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
24 |
Hafsatu Kamara |
|
RTG |
12.01 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
25 |
ShaKeela Saunders |
|
Adidas |
12.02 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
25 |
Criner, Ajah |
Jr |
Central Arkansas
|
12.02 |
+1.6 |
4 |
|
27 |
Matthias, Darria |
Fr |
Academy of Art U
|
12.10 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
28 |
Christian, Antonise |
So |
Iowa
|
12.11 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
29 |
Watson, Taylor |
Fr |
Utah
|
12.14 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
30 |
DeWitt, Callie |
So |
Augustana (SD)
|
12.20 |
+0.2 |
5 |
|
31 |
Hoffman, Jada |
- |
Lewis
|
12.21 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
32 |
Jones, Khenadi |
- |
Minnesota State
|
12.22 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
33 |
Latting, Martina |
Sr |
Hawaii Manoa
|
12.26 |
+1.6 |
4 |
|
34 |
Cook, Maya |
So |
San Francisco St
|
12.28 |
+1.6 |
4 |
|
35 |
White, Pamela |
Jr |
Arizona
|
12.30 |
+1.6 |
4 |
|
36 |
Helm Wheelock, Raynee |
Sr |
Utah
|
12.32 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
37 |
Johnson, Daja |
Fr |
San Jose State
|
12.39 |
+0.2 |
5 |
|
38 |
Parry, Allysia |
Fr |
Academy of Art U
|
12.46 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
39 |
Greene, Ryan |
Fr |
CS Los Angeles
|
12.48 |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
40 |
Smith, Alexis |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
12.59 |
-0.8 |
3 |
|
41 |
Hall, Janice |
Fr |
BYU
|
13.01 |
+0.2 |
5 |
|
-- |
Rogers, Haley |
Jr |
BYU
|
DNS |
+1.2 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McGlaston, Mecca |
Jr |
USC
|
23.27 |
+0.7 |
6 |
|
2 |
Guillory, Briana |
Sr |
Iowa
|
23.67 |
+0.7 |
6 |
|
3 |
Simon, Kennedy |
Fr |
Texas
|
23.95 |
+0.7 |
6 |
|
4 |
Seymour, Ashley |
Fr |
Houston
|
24.02 |
+1.8 |
5 |
|
5 |
Alfred, Julien |
Fr |
Texas
|
24.07 |
+0.7 |
6 |
|
6 |
Corrales-Nelson, Zion |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
24.14 |
+0.7 |
6 |
|
7 |
Gia Trevisan |
|
Bracco Atlet |
24.20 |
+1.8 |
5 |
|
8 |
Criner, Ajah |
Jr |
Central Arkansas
|
24.27w |
+2.3 |
4 |
|
9 |
Tamayo-Garza, Cecila |
Fr |
Houston
|
24.32w |
+2.3 |
4 |
|
10 |
Sample, Essance |
So |
Houston
|
24.41 |
+1.8 |
5 |
|
11 |
Henry, Alexis |
Sr |
San Francisco St
|
24.46 |
+1.8 |
5 |
|
12 |
Jackson, Kenady |
Jr |
UC Riverside
|
24.52w |
+2.3 |
4 |
|
13 |
Wise, Deshae |
So |
UC Berkeley
|
24.57 |
+0.7 |
6 |
|
14 |
Smith, Jazmine |
Sr |
San Francisco St
|
24.63 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
15 |
Christian, Antonise |
So |
Iowa
|
24.63 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
16 |
Minkue Meye, Ombretta |
Jr |
Academy of Art U
|
24.64 |
+1.8 |
5 |
|
17 |
Howard, Neysia |
Fr |
Arizona
|
24.65w |
+2.3 |
4 |
|
18 |
Hartman, Grace |
So |
Minnesota State
|
24.65 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
19 |
Douglas, Serenity |
Jr |
Texas
|
24.67 |
+0.7 |
6 |
|
20 |
Rogers, Haley |
Jr |
BYU
|
24.69 |
+1.8 |
5 |
|
21 |
Patterson, Jackie |
Jr |
UC Berkeley
|
24.70w |
+2.3 |
4 |
|
22 |
Black, Raion |
Sr |
Hawaii Manoa
|
24.70 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
23 |
Nnenya Hailey |
|
Unattached |
24.72 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
24 |
Gardner, Jaslyn |
Fr |
BYU
|
24.72 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
24 |
Hafsatu Kamara |
|
RTG |
24.72w |
+2.3 |
4 |
|
26 |
Side, Payge |
Fr |
Houston
|
24.76w |
+2.3 |
4 |
|
27 |
Faith Burt |
|
Unattached |
24.77 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
28 |
Abba, Ezinne |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
24.83 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
29 |
Cook, Maya |
So |
San Francisco St
|
24.92 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
30 |
Nealis, Hannah |
Fr |
BYU
|
25.01 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
31 |
Quackenbush, Ellie |
Jr |
BYU
|
25.04 |
+0.7 |
6 |
|
32 |
Jensen, Brinn |
So |
BYU
|
25.08 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
33 |
Matthias, Darria |
Fr |
Academy of Art U
|
25.09 |
-0.2 |
3 |
|
34 |
Alexus Alexander |
|
Unattached |
25.16 |
+1.8 |
5 |
|
35 |
D'Arpino, Kerissa |
Sr |
Oregon
|
25.23 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
36 |
White, Pamela |
Jr |
Arizona
|
25.24w |
+2.3 |
4 |
|
37 |
Gaye, Rose |
Fr |
Minnesota State
|
25.28 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
38 |
Meredith, Madison |
Jr |
Western Michigan
|
25.32w |
+2.3 |
4 |
|
39 |
Gregory, Karlona |
- |
Minnesota State
|
25.38 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
40 |
Mitchell, Diamond |
So |
Western Michigan
|
25.43 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
41 |
Parry, Allysia |
Fr |
Academy of Art U
|
25.47 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
42 |
Vinjamuri, Rachel |
Jr |
Oregon
|
25.52 |
+1.8 |
5 |
|
43 |
Avila, Mia |
Fr |
Academy of Art U
|
25.52 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
44 |
Miles, J'Liyah |
Sr |
CS Los Angeles
|
25.67 |
+1.8 |
5 |
|
45 |
DeWitt, Callie |
So |
Augustana (SD)
|
25.77 |
+0.8 |
2 |
|
46 |
VandenBoom, Brailee |
Jr |
Humboldt State
|
25.98 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
47 |
Johnson, Carrie |
Jr |
Lewis
|
26.12 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
48 |
Akpede, Crystal |
Jr |
Arizona
|
26.91 |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
-- |
Droughn, Valexsia |
So |
CS Los Angeles
|
DNS |
+0.4 |
1 |
|
-- |
Omawahleh, Njeri |
19+ |
Fresno Flyers Tr
|
DNF |
+0.7 |
6 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Ambulatory
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Young, Deja |
19+ |
US Paralympic El
|
25.55 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Crosby, Kym |
19+ |
US Paralympic El
|
26.37 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hatz, Beatriz |
- |
US Paralympic El
|
28.11 |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Pahlitzsch, Karolina |
Sr |
Arizona
|
53.37 |
6 |
|
2 |
Gajda, Diana |
Sr |
Arizona
|
53.81 |
6 |
|
3 |
Ransby, Micaiah |
Jr |
Georgia
|
53.86 |
6 |
|
4 |
Meisberger, Shannon |
So |
Arizona
|
54.12 |
6 |
|
5 |
Smith, Jazmine |
Sr |
San Francisco St
|
54.28 |
5 |
|
6 |
Quackenbush, Ellie |
Jr |
BYU
|
54.81 |
5 |
|
7 |
Henry, Alexis |
Sr |
San Francisco St
|
55.13 |
6 |
|
8 |
Paola Vazquez Guerrero |
|
Espartaco Chimal |
55.30 |
5 |
|
9 |
Johnson, Alonna |
Fr |
UC Riverside
|
55.34 |
3 |
|
10 |
Diana Ruiz |
|
Unattached |
55.41 |
6 |
|
11 |
Buss, Talia |
Jr |
Iowa
|
55.48 |
4 |
|
12 |
Richardson, Kayla |
Jr |
USC
|
55.65 |
6 |
|
13 |
Omawahleh, Njeri |
19+ |
Fresno Flyers Tr
|
55.76 |
5 |
|
14 |
Paddock, Courtney |
Sr |
Utah Valley Univ
|
55.83 |
4 |
|
15 |
Side, Payge |
Fr |
Houston
|
55.99 |
3 |
|
16 |
Rawlinson, Lauren |
Jr |
BYU
|
56.03 |
4 |
|
17 |
Weum, Aly |
So |
Iowa
|
56.05 |
5 |
|
18 |
Nealis, Hannah |
Fr |
BYU
|
56.07 |
2 |
|
19 |
Malone, Crystal |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
56.27 |
3 |
|
20 |
Gay, Alexis |
Sr |
Iowa
|
56.42 |
2 |
|
21 |
Jensen, Brinn |
So |
BYU
|
56.43 |
4 |
|
22 |
Jackson, Kenady |
Jr |
UC Riverside
|
56.52 |
4 |
|
23 |
D'Arpino, Kerissa |
Sr |
Oregon
|
56.69 |
3 |
|
24 |
Stanly, Dakota |
Fr |
UCLA
|
56.69 |
4 |
|
25 |
O'Banion, Lauren |
Fr |
Utah
|
57.10 |
1 |
|
26 |
Irvine, Megan |
Jr |
Air Force
|
57.16 |
2 |
|
27 |
Cox, Mika |
So |
Iowa
|
57.32 |
2 |
|
28 |
Hawkins, Latavia |
Jr |
Academy of Art U
|
57.42 |
2 |
|
29 |
Tomlin, Destiny |
- |
Illinois-Chicago
|
57.44 |
2 |
|
30 |
Weidle, Mesa |
Sr |
Utah
|
57.76 |
3 |
|
31 |
Zaragueta, Teresa |
- |
Lewis
|
57.77 |
1 |
|
32 |
Crosmer, Samantha |
- |
Colorado
|
58.12 |
1 |
|
33 |
Vinjamuri, Rachel |
Jr |
Oregon
|
58.42 |
3 |
|
34 |
Owens, Kelsey |
Jr |
Air Force
|
59.62 |
2 |
|
35 |
Akpede, Crystal |
Jr |
Arizona
|
59.83 |
3 |
|
36 |
Braden, Dericka |
So |
CS Los Angeles
|
59.99 |
1 |
|
37 |
Critchfield, Nicole |
Fr |
BYU
|
1:00.22 |
1 |
|
-- |
Lebar, Maya |
Fr |
Utah
|
DNS |
3 |
|
-- |
Martin, Jackie |
So |
Utah
|
DNS |
5 |
|
-- |
Walker, Sanique |
Fr |
Texas
|
DNF |
5 |
|
-- |
Kimberly Hyacinthe |
|
Vainqueurs Plus |
DNF |
5 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Croft, Rebecca |
Sr |
UC Berkeley
|
2:07.54 |
3 |
|
2 |
Gabriela Medina |
|
EDSONORA |
2:07.89 |
3 |
|
3 |
Colter, Jordyn |
Sr |
UC Berkeley
|
2:08.93 |
3 |
|
4 |
Hessler, Whitney |
So |
Utah
|
2:08.94 |
3 |
|
5 |
Heinz, Macy |
So |
South Dakota
|
2:09.76 |
2 |
|
6 |
Hill, Jacquelyn |
So |
UCLA
|
2:10.42 |
3 |
|
7 |
James, Brooklyn |
Fr |
Utah
|
2:11.23 |
3 |
|
8 |
George, Gwyn |
Fr |
UCLA
|
2:11.59 |
3 |
|
9 |
Patrick, Bobbi |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
2:11.88 |
1 |
|
10 |
Hestekin, Taylor |
So |
University of Ma
|
2:11.91 |
3 |
|
11 |
McPherson, Monique |
- |
University of Ma
|
2:12.64 |
2 |
|
12 |
Branch, Cydney |
Sr |
UC Riverside
|
2:13.88 |
2 |
|
13 |
Cruz, Amairany |
Sr |
IUPUI (Indianapo
|
2:13.91 |
1 |
|
14 |
McClintock, Halle |
So |
Georgia
|
2:14.07 |
2 |
|
15 |
Bagwell, Emma Rose |
Sr |
Georgia
|
2:16.48 |
1 |
|
16 |
Fine, Mallory |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
2:17.97 |
2 |
|
17 |
Daly, Jennifer |
So |
USC
|
2:18.89 |
2 |
|
18 |
Bye, Katie |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
2:19.22 |
1 |
|
19 |
Frolek, Peyton |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
2:21.34 |
2 |
|
20 |
Sabrina Waterhouse |
|
Unattached |
2:21.36 |
1 |
|
-- |
Aguiar, Phoebe |
Sr |
Macalester
|
DNF |
3 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sarah Lancaster |
|
Kevin's Kang |
4:19.53 |
2 |
|
2 |
Alma Delia Cortes Garc?a |
|
MN-21 |
4:21.01 |
2 |
|
3 |
Kleidiane Barbosa |
|
Posso Sports |
4:21.56 |
2 |
|
4 |
Natoya Goule |
|
Adidas |
4:22.30 |
2 |
|
5 |
Laura Galvan |
|
Athletics MX |
4:23.35 |
1 |
|
6 |
Fernanda Aguilar Villalo |
|
MN-21 |
4:24.16 |
1 |
|
7 |
Faith Makau |
|
Unattached |
4:24.16 |
2 |
|
8 |
Annie Leblanc |
|
Adidas |
4:24.47 |
2 |
|
9 |
Berry, Chloe |
Jr |
USC
|
4:25.74 |
2 |
|
10 |
Carolina Lozano |
|
Argentina |
4:25.97 |
1 |
|
11 |
Wyk, Tracee Van der |
19+ |
Cal Coast Track
|
4:26.15 |
2 |
|
12 |
Anglero, Mina |
So |
UC Berkeley
|
4:29.23 |
2 |
|
13 |
Weber, Kamryn |
Jr |
USC
|
4:29.87 |
2 |
|
14 |
Gonzales, Britani |
Sr |
Houston
|
4:31.18 |
1 |
|
15 |
Ryan, Megan |
Sr |
Utah State
|
4:32.10 |
1 |
|
16 |
Simmons, Cierra |
Sr |
Utah State
|
4:33.86 |
2 |
|
17 |
Erickson, Bree |
Jr |
University of Ma
|
4:41.20 |
1 |
|
18 |
Scott, Sophie |
Fr |
UCLA
|
4:41.99 |
1 |
|
19 |
Dagenais, Emma |
- |
Université Lava
|
4:46.26 |
1 |
|
20 |
Gauthier, Anne-Marie |
- |
Université Lava
|
4:47.64 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fiana Kumm |
|
Prado Racing |
4:31.69 |
0 |
|
2 |
Wright, Allie |
Sr |
IUPUI (Indianapo
|
4:34.92 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sorensen, Meredith |
Sr |
Houston
|
4:35.51 |
0 |
|
4 |
Nye, Jessica |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
4:35.74 |
0 |
|
5 |
Schmidt, Lily |
Jr |
UCLA
|
4:35.88 |
0 |
|
6 |
Loren, Kira |
Fr |
UCLA
|
4:37.26 |
0 |
|
7 |
Perez, Savanna |
Jr |
San Jose State
|
4:38.68 |
0 |
|
8 |
Carter, Paige |
So |
UCLA
|
4:38.71 |
0 |
|
9 |
Maurer, Lauren |
Sr |
USC
|
4:43.38 |
0 |
|
10 |
Blair, Charlotte |
So |
Central Arkansas
|
4:44.85 |
0 |
|
11 |
Woodward, Erin |
Jr |
Central Arkansas
|
4:45.30 |
0 |
|
12 |
Sabrina Waterhouse |
|
Unattached |
4:46.45 |
0 |
|
-- |
Dunlap, Jennifer |
Sr |
Houston
|
DNS |
0 |
|
|
Womens 5000 Meters Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
2 |
Drop, Jessica |
Jr |
Georgia
|
15:41.53 |
2 |
|
3 |
Danielle Shanahan |
|
NAZ Elite |
15:44.19 |
2 |
|
4 |
Alice Wright |
|
NAZ Elite |
15:45.51 |
2 |
|
5 |
Luz Mery Rojas |
|
Peruvian Ath |
15:45.52 |
2 |
|
6 |
Risper Gesabwa |
|
Gotime4sport |
15:45.74 |
2 |
|
7 |
Carolina Tabares Guerrer |
|
Equipo Porve |
15:47.74 |
2 |
|
8 |
Olowora, Aminat |
Sr |
Oklahoma City
|
15:48.48 |
2 |
|
9 |
Erica Digby |
|
Mile2Maratho |
15:49.90 |
2 |
|
10 |
Momoka Kawaguchi |
|
Toyota Welln |
15:54.82 |
2 |
|
11 |
Cliff, Rachel |
- |
Guelph
|
15:56.26 |
2 |
|
12 |
Hawthorn, Natalia |
- |
British Columbia
|
16:03.09 |
2 |
|
13 |
Ozanne-Jaques, Clio |
So |
Mississippi
|
16:05.55 |
2 |
|
14 |
Nao Yamamoto |
|
Toyota Welln |
16:09.75 |
2 |
|
15 |
Soledad Torre Marin |
|
Peruvian Ath |
16:10.79 |
2 |
|
16 |
Anderson, Kelby |
- |
North Dakota Sta
|
16:14.04 |
2 |
|
17 |
Dodge, Jenica |
- |
Idaho State
|
16:15.15 |
2 |
|
18 |
Baragar-Petrash, Jenny |
Jr |
Arizona
|
16:15.68 |
2 |
|
19 |
Konieczek, Alicja |
- |
Western State
|
16:15.97 |
2 |
|
20 |
Estefany Paredes |
|
Unattached |
16:16.41 |
1 |
|
21 |
Hernandez Eleno |
|
Jos? Socorro |
16:18.62 |
1 |
|
22 |
Rice, Christina |
So |
UCLA
|
16:19.00 |
1 |
|
23 |
Andrea Ramirez |
|
Jonnatan Mor |
16:19.65 |
1 |
|
24 |
Adler, Erika |
Fr |
UCLA
|
16:21.02 |
2 |
|
25 |
Elkin, Anna |
So |
Mississippi
|
16:26.68 |
1 |
|
26 |
Leidy Romero |
|
Unattached |
16:30.56 |
1 |
|
27 |
Simmons, Victoria |
So |
Mississippi
|
16:31.64 |
1 |
|
28 |
Alicia Douglas |
|
Unattached |
16:31.86 |
2 |
|
29 |
Boos, Annie |
So |
UC Berkeley
|
16:32.84 |
2 |
|
30 |
Noe, Camila |
Fr |
Montana State
|
16:32.92 |
1 |
|
31 |
Maria Ferraz |
|
Brazil |
16:33.91 |
2 |
|
32 |
Karla Diaz Mu?oz |
|
MN-21 |
16:37.19 |
2 |
|
33 |
Reimers, Mimi |
So |
Loyola-Chicago
|
16:40.18 |
1 |
|
34 |
Zlatunich, Marea |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
16:43.67 |
1 |
|
35 |
Shine, Andrea |
Sr |
Iowa
|
16:45.67 |
1 |
|
36 |
Schott, Megan |
Jr |
Iowa
|
16:49.10 |
1 |
|
37 |
Hannah Thompson |
|
Unattached |
16:52.84 |
1 |
|
38 |
Mandel, Evelyn |
So |
Texas Christian
|
17:03.84 |
1 |
|
39 |
Maria I. Velez |
|
Bengalas MX |
17:24.35 |
1 |
|
40 |
Gabriela Deleon (Alfonzo |
|
Unattached |
17:33.74 |
1 |
|
-- |
Angelica Espinoza |
|
Rodolfo Gome |
DNF |
2 |
|
-- |
Kleidiane Barbosa |
|
Posso Sports |
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Womens 5000 Meters Division A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Heavern, Ansley |
Jr |
Georgia
|
16:53.11 |
0 |
|
2 |
Gallagher, Mikayla |
- |
Air Force
|
16:55.33 |
0 |
|
3 |
Tavani, Grace |
Sr |
Georgia
|
17:06.57 |
0 |
|
4 |
Barger, Keelah |
Fr |
Arizona
|
17:07.50 |
0 |
|
5 |
Givens, Josie |
Jr |
Utah State
|
17:10.04 |
0 |
|
6 |
Dutson, Tavia |
Sr |
Utah State
|
17:19.62 |
0 |
|
7 |
Johnston, Kirsten |
Sr |
Texas Christian
|
17:21.44 |
0 |
|
8 |
Latham, Kylie |
Fr |
Iowa
|
17:22.10 |
0 |
|
9 |
Ana Karen MejIa Escalona |
|
Unattached |
17:22.38 |
0 |
|
10 |
Stewart, Kianna |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
17:33.57 |
0 |
|
11 |
McKee, Jessica |
So |
Iowa
|
17:35.80 |
0 |
|
12 |
Branch, Hailey |
- |
Georgia
|
17:41.91 |
0 |
|
13 |
Werner, Annabelle |
Fr |
UCLA
|
17:51.55 |
0 |
|
14 |
Ruiz, Rebecca |
So |
Mt SAC
|
17:54.14 |
0 |
|
15 |
Catena, Grace |
Fr |
Loyola Marymount
|
18:05.70 |
0 |
|
16 |
Beatriz Duarte |
|
UAVTC |
19:38.90 |
0 |
|
-- |
Young, Kayla |
So |
Arizona
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Parker, Bailee |
Jr |
Utah State
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Collegiate
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rocker, Destinee |
So |
Colorado State
|
13.16 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Sloan, Emily |
Fr |
Oregon
|
13.26 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Karelle Edwards |
|
Hurdle Mechanic |
13.28 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Abdul-Rashid, Mariam |
Sr |
Texas
|
13.37 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Robinson, Kaylah |
So |
Oregon
|
13.46 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Miller, Ashley |
Sr |
Florida State
|
13.53 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Carothers, Imani |
- |
Georgia
|
13.67 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Nyame, Astrid |
- |
Altis
|
13.91 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
9 |
Sutton, April |
Jr |
Arizona
|
14.16 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Collegiate
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rocker, Destinee |
So |
Colorado State
|
13.33 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
2 |
Karelle Edwards |
|
Hurdle Mechanic |
13.44 |
+0.8 |
3 |
|
3 |
Sloan, Emily |
Fr |
Oregon
|
13.45 |
-0.8 |
5 |
|
4 |
Robinson, Kaylah |
So |
Oregon
|
13.53 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
5 |
Abdul-Rashid, Mariam |
Sr |
Texas
|
13.53 |
-0.8 |
5 |
|
6 |
Carothers, Imani |
- |
Georgia
|
13.62 |
+1.2 |
4 |
|
7 |
Miller, Ashley |
Sr |
Florida State
|
13.75 |
+1.2 |
4 |
|
8 |
Sutton, April |
Jr |
Arizona
|
13.76 |
-0.8 |
5 |
|
9 |
Nyame, Astrid |
- |
Altis
|
13.76 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
10 |
Hitomi Shimura |
|
Toho Bank |
13.77 |
+0.8 |
3 |
|
11 |
Smith, Alexis |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
13.82 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
12 |
Watson, Oweneika |
Jr |
Adams State
|
13.83 |
+0.8 |
3 |
|
13 |
Lester, Sterling |
- |
Georgia
|
13.85 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
14 |
Henderson, Eriana |
Sr |
Colorado
|
13.89 |
+1.2 |
4 |
|
15 |
Johnson, Dani |
So |
Colorado
|
13.96 |
+0.8 |
3 |
|
16 |
Welch, Valerie |
So |
Colorado
|
13.97 |
+1.2 |
4 |
|
17 |
Fabiana Moraes |
|
Brazil |
13.98 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
18 |
Foster, Rhesa |
Jr |
Oregon
|
14.03 |
+0.8 |
3 |
|
19 |
Brisa Guzman-Sanchez |
|
Unattached |
14.10 |
-0.8 |
5 |
|
20 |
Mackenzie Hill |
|
Boxcar Inter |
14.11 |
+0.8 |
3 |
|
21 |
Wise, Deshae |
So |
UC Berkeley
|
14.12 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
22 |
Hicks, Pedra |
Sr |
Eastern Illinois
|
14.14 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
23 |
Burrup, Kaitlyn |
Jr |
BYU
|
14.16 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
24 |
Abbott, Calli Ann |
Jr |
Hawaii Manoa
|
14.16 |
+1.2 |
4 |
|
25 |
Ma. Fernanda Patron Nogu |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
14.18 |
-0.8 |
5 |
|
26 |
Winger, Sydney |
Fr |
Iowa
|
14.19 |
+0.8 |
3 |
|
27 |
Dowd, Erin |
Jr |
Western Michigan
|
14.25 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
28 |
Bolibruch, Tereza |
- |
University of Ma
|
14.41 |
+0.8 |
3 |
|
29 |
Jouanno, Camille |
Jr |
Academy of Art U
|
14.44 |
+1.2 |
4 |
|
30 |
Beltrez, Dominique |
Sr |
UCLA
|
14.54 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
31 |
Morken, Kylie |
So |
Iowa
|
14.58 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
32 |
Donahue, Carly |
So |
Iowa
|
14.71 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
33 |
Ataessien, Joelle |
Jr |
Lewis
|
14.80 |
-0.8 |
5 |
|
34 |
Sieben, Skylar |
Fr |
Arizona
|
14.83 |
+1.2 |
4 |
|
35 |
Rucker, Taylor |
Sr |
Western Michigan
|
14.94 |
+1.2 |
4 |
|
36 |
Fortenberry, Valencia |
Fr |
San Francisco St
|
15.06 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
37 |
Nelson, Taylor |
Fr |
College of the S
|
16.12 |
+0.0 |
2 |
|
38 |
Ursula da Silva |
|
Brazil |
26.37 |
+0.1 |
1 |
|
-- |
Bonds, Tiana |
Sr |
Arizona
|
DNF |
-0.8 |
5 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Paola Moran |
|
Unattached |
57.48 |
4 |
|
2 |
Sutton, April |
Jr |
Arizona
|
59.65 |
3 |
|
3 |
Bernard-Joseph, Breann |
Fr |
USC
|
59.79 |
3 |
|
4 |
Welch, Valerie |
So |
Colorado
|
1:00.07 |
4 |
|
5 |
Burrup, Kaitlyn |
Jr |
BYU
|
1:00.24 |
4 |
|
6 |
LaCosse, Kristen |
So |
Hawaii Manoa
|
1:00.51 |
4 |
|
7 |
Johnson, Dani |
So |
Colorado
|
1:00.56 |
3 |
|
8 |
Melia Cox |
|
Hall of Fame |
1:00.69 |
4 |
|
9 |
Swanson, Addie |
So |
Iowa
|
1:01.04 |
3 |
|
10 |
Moya, Janeth |
Sr |
CS Los Angeles
|
1:01.09 |
3 |
|
11 |
Donahue, Carly |
So |
Iowa
|
1:01.33 |
2 |
|
12 |
Wensel, Payton |
Fr |
Iowa
|
1:01.46 |
3 |
|
13 |
Zoller, Chelsea |
Jr |
Georgia
|
1:01.58 |
2 |
|
14 |
Diana Ruiz |
|
Unattached |
1:01.75 |
4 |
|
15 |
Poulin, Marie-Frederiq |
- |
CÉGEP de Trois-
|
1:01.89 |
4 |
|
16 |
Maxwell, Aryn |
Sr |
Air Force
|
1:02.61 |
2 |
|
17 |
Hardemion, Kennedy |
Sr |
San Francisco St
|
1:02.63 |
2 |
|
18 |
Kopp, Makenzi |
Jr |
Georgia
|
1:02.80 |
2 |
|
19 |
Bryant, Alex |
Jr |
Western Michigan
|
1:02.92 |
2 |
|
20 |
Jackson, Khadejah |
Sr |
Oregon
|
1:03.12 |
4 |
|
21 |
Brown, Nyree |
Fr |
UCLA
|
1:03.64 |
3 |
|
22 |
White, Ebony |
Sr |
Houston
|
1:03.83 |
3 |
|
23 |
Morken, Kylie |
So |
Iowa
|
1:03.95 |
2 |
|
24 |
Derrow, Erin |
Jr |
Houston
|
1:04.06 |
2 |
|
25 |
Dembrowski, Courtney |
- |
University of Ma
|
1:04.33 |
1 |
|
26 |
Tabron, Diamond |
Jr |
San Jose State
|
1:04.34 |
1 |
|
27 |
Rodriguez, Kayla |
Jr |
Mt SAC
|
1:05.56 |
1 |
|
28 |
Rucker, Taylor |
Sr |
Western Michigan
|
1:05.92 |
1 |
|
29 |
Martin, Brooke |
Jr |
Utah
|
1:06.19 |
1 |
|
30 |
Silvia Paola Garcia Cast |
|
Espartaco Chimal |
1:08.52 |
1 |
|
-- |
Blair, Skyler |
Fr |
Utah
|
DNF |
3 |
|
|
Womens 3k Steeplechase Invitational
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lacourse, Jessy |
- |
Université Lava
|
10:03.61 |
2 |
|
2 |
Aimee Pratt |
|
Sale Harrier |
10:08.48 |
2 |
|
3 |
Alex Burkhart |
|
Roots Runnin |
10:10.48 |
2 |
|
4 |
Andrews, Mackenzie |
Sr |
Akron
|
10:12.72 |
2 |
|
5 |
Blanks, Lindsey |
Jr |
Air Force
|
10:14.77 |
2 |
|
6 |
Vogelgesang, Lisa |
So |
Mississippi
|
10:19.35 |
2 |
|
7 |
Christine Thorn |
|
Roots Runnin |
10:19.87 |
1 |
|
8 |
King, Madeleine |
So |
Mississippi
|
10:22.37 |
2 |
|
9 |
Medved, Sarah |
Sr |
Portland State
|
10:23.36 |
1 |
|
10 |
French, Anna |
Jr |
Montana State
|
10:25.96 |
1 |
|
11 |
Margarita Nu?ez Condori |
|
Peruvian Ath |
10:26.19 |
2 |
|
12 |
Fetherstonhaugh, Grace |
- |
Oregon State
|
10:26.52 |
2 |
|
13 |
Mills, Eryn |
Sr |
Richmond
|
10:27.89 |
1 |
|
14 |
Innis, Brittany |
- |
Stephen F. Austi
|
10:28.28 |
1 |
|
15 |
Huglen, Madeline |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
10:30.89 |
1 |
|
16 |
Markey, Claire |
Jr |
UCLA
|
10:38.39 |
1 |
|
17 |
Bart, Jonna |
So |
South Dakota
|
10:38.83 |
2 |
|
18 |
Altmayer, McKenzie |
So |
Bradley
|
10:43.96 |
1 |
|
19 |
Emma Neigel |
|
Running Room |
10:46.92 |
1 |
|
20 |
Carlson, Patricia |
So |
Montana State
|
10:47.10 |
1 |
|
21 |
Watson, Shanieke |
Sr |
Arkansas-Little
|
10:50.68 |
1 |
|
22 |
Yamauchi, Kelsey |
Sr |
Utah State
|
10:51.13 |
1 |
|
23 |
Schuette, Jaiden |
Sr |
University of Ma
|
10:56.59 |
1 |
|
-- |
Ferron, Kayla |
19+ |
The Janes Elite
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Oregon
|
45.33 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Academy of Art U
|
46.17 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Utah
|
46.51 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Western Michigan
|
46.59 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
CS Los Angeles
|
46.73 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Lewis
|
47.06 |
0 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
Hawaii Manoa
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
College of the S
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
University of Ma
|
3:39.87 |
0 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Iowa
|
3:45.19 |
0 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Academy of Art U
|
3:46.18 |
0 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Western Michigan
|
3:47.80 |
0 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
UC Riverside
|
3:50.44 |
0 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
CS Los Angeles
|
4:01.59 |
0 |
|
-- |
Relay Team |
|
San Jose State
|
DNS |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shaffer, Jaleisa |
So |
North Texas
|
14.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Buckler, Heather |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
14.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Bankas, Lily |
Sr |
Humboldt State
|
13.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Walker, Haley |
So |
North Texas
|
12.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Martin, Mikaila |
Sr |
Houston
|
12.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Anae, Bradina |
Fr |
BYU
|
12.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Hartmann, Sabrina |
Fr |
BYU
|
11.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Sieben, Skylar |
Fr |
Arizona
|
11.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Pollard, Hailey |
Fr |
Houston
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Wilson, Makenna |
So |
Eastern Illinois
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Spanoudakis, Konstadina |
So |
Iowa
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Johnson, Brenda |
- |
Tiffin
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Merrick, Hayden |
Sr |
Georgia
|
49.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Thompson, Leah |
Jr |
BYU
|
48.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Lohmeier, Sable |
Fr |
BYU
|
48.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Pollard, Hailey |
Fr |
Houston
|
48.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Pickering, Ryan |
Fr |
Houston
|
47.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Shaffer, Jaleisa |
So |
North Texas
|
45.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Bankas, Lily |
Sr |
Humboldt State
|
43.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Hartmann, Sabrina |
Fr |
BYU
|
42.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Nancy Alejandra Perez Ar |
|
Espartaco Chimal |
40.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Peacock, Addisyn |
So |
BYU
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Tufuga, Dailyn |
Jr |
BYU
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Wilson, Makenna |
So |
Eastern Illinois
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Berry, Nicole |
- |
Tiffin
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fagan, Madeline |
- |
Georgia
|
1.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Harmon-Thomas, Alexa |
Sr |
USC
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Lantrip, Aubrianna |
Jr |
Iowa
|
1.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Ramos, Diana |
Fr |
Arizona
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Porpaczy, Alexa |
Fr |
Arizona
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
DeGeorge, Kelli |
Jr |
Iowa
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
claudina diaz castro |
|
Quer?taro |
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Palka, Cassidy |
So |
USC
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Urycki, Gillian |
Jr |
Iowa
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
VandenBoom, Brailee |
Jr |
Humboldt State
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Saunders, Skyler |
- |
Washburn
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Hansen, Eliza |
Sr |
Utah
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Gorham, Maria |
Fr |
Iowa
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Sloan, Tori |
Fr |
Oregon
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Priscila Shanell Luna |
|
Quer?taro |
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
McDermott, Javany |
Jr |
CS Los Angeles
|
1.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Wague, Hawa |
So |
Houston
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Powell, Heaven |
Sr |
Northwood (MI)
|
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Division A
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brysun Stately |
|
SunState Act |
4.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Tiziana Ruiz Dominguez |
|
Mexico |
4.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Mayberry, Rachael |
So |
Washburn
|
3.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Gardenia Centenaro |
|
Unattached |
3.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Menghini, Allexis |
- |
Washburn
|
3.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Karlee Fowler |
|
Risen Performanc |
3.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Linson, Amira |
- |
Washburn
|
3.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Espinos Laura mariana |
|
Quer?taro |
3.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Lanman, Natalie |
So |
Washburn
|
3.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Daily, Katie |
So |
Arizona
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Guerrero Silvia |
|
Quer?taro |
DNS | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Scardanzan, Virgi |
- |
Washburn
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Open
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Whisby, Aliyah |
- |
Georgia
|
6.60m | (508.00m) |
-0.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Foster, Rhesa |
Jr |
Oregon
|
6.35m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Carty, Amanda |
Jr |
Iowa
|
6.08m | (508.00m) |
-2.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Falco, Sophia |
So |
Texas
|
6.07m | (508.00m) |
-2.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wahl, Georgia |
Sr |
Texas
|
5.94m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jones, Margaux |
Sr |
USC
|
5.94m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Reid, Sydney |
Fr |
UC Berkeley
|
5.92m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Sheahan, Erica |
Jr |
Western Michigan
|
5.88m | (508.00m) |
-1.9 |
0 |
|
9 |
Thomas, Lanae-Tava |
Fr |
USC
|
5.84m | (508.00m) |
-2.3 |
0 |
|
10 |
Hawthorne, Chandra |
Sr |
Arizona
|
5.72m | (508.00m) |
-2.1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Jouanno, Camille |
Jr |
Academy of Art U
|
5.69m | (508.00m) |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
12 |
Howard, Neysia |
Fr |
Arizona
|
5.68m | (508.00m) |
-2.3 |
0 |
|
13 |
Margerum, Windy |
So |
UC Berkeley
|
5.63m | (508.00m) |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
14 |
Mitchell, Diamond |
So |
Western Michigan
|
5.61m | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
15 |
Gruenwald, Jai |
Fr |
UCLA
|
5.58m | (508.00m) |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
16 |
Miles, J'Liyah |
Sr |
CS Los Angeles
|
5.47m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
17 |
Beltrez, Dominique |
Sr |
UCLA
|
5.40m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
18 |
Sieben, Skylar |
Fr |
Arizona
|
5.39m | (508.00m) |
-0.2 |
0 |
|
19 |
Watson, Oweneika |
Jr |
Adams State
|
5.36m | (508.00m) |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
20 |
Perry, Kayla |
- |
BYU
|
5.29m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
21 |
Hall, Janice |
Fr |
BYU
|
5.17m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
22 |
Hatz, Beatriz |
- |
US Paralympic El
|
5.14m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
23 |
Bush, Cydnee |
19+ |
Nevada Gazzelles
|
5.01m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
24 |
Nelson, Taylor |
Fr |
College of the S
|
4.99m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
25 |
Watt, Amy |
Jr |
Pomona-Pitzer
|
4.65m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
-- |
Taylor, Naomi |
So |
Houston
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Bassett, Scout |
- |
US Paralympic El
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Kandace Thomas |
|
Unattached |
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Samuels, Samiyah |
Jr |
Houston
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Harmon-Thomas, Alexa |
Sr |
USC
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Gardner, Jaslyn |
Fr |
BYU
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Invitational and Collegiate
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Crystal Manning |
|
Unattached |
13.68m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Imani Oliver |
|
Winners Circle |
13.44m | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cook, Chaquinn |
Sr |
Oregon
|
13.20m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Marsh, Titiana |
- |
Georgia
|
13.17m | (508.00m) |
-2.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
ivonne alitzel rangel le |
|
Quer?taro |
13.11m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Marten, Isabella |
Sr |
USC
|
13.11m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ellis, Lexi |
Fr |
Oregon
|
12.71m | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Jahisha Thomas |
|
GBR |
12.70m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
9 |
Ruotolo, Dominique |
19+ |
Leap Squad Track
|
12.44m | (508.00m) |
-1.0 |
0 |
|
10 |
Samantha Evans |
|
Unattached |
12.30m | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
11 |
Wahl, Georgia |
Sr |
Texas
|
12.26m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Pulliam, Cierra |
Sr |
Lewis
|
12.22m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
13 |
Eri Sakamoto |
|
Japan |
12.20m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
14 |
Falco, Sophia |
So |
Texas
|
12.19m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
15 |
Brunner, Elizabeth |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
11.98m | (508.00m) |
-2.2 |
0 |
|
15 |
Silvia L. Arellano R. |
|
Mexico-FMAA |
11.98m | (508.00m) |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
17 |
Schilb, Hannah |
Jr |
Iowa
|
11.92m | (508.00m) |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
18 |
Jouanno, Camille |
Jr |
Academy of Art U
|
11.90m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Brown, Devanique |
Sr |
San Francisco St
|
11.66m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
20 |
Laudizio, Anna |
- |
Lewis
|
11.52m | (508.00m) |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
21 |
Gurnell, Kassie |
19+ |
Air Force
|
11.36m | (508.00m) |
-1.6 |
0 |
|
22 |
McDermott, Javany |
Jr |
CS Los Angeles
|
11.01m | (508.00m) |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
23 |
Perry, Kayla |
- |
BYU
|
10.91m | (508.00m) |
-0.1 |
0 |
|
-- |
Hanna Knyazyeva-Minenko |
|
Israel |
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Moss, Jazmin |
Jr |
UCLA
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Robinson, Jaimie |
So |
Oregon
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Carty, Amanda |
Jr |
Iowa
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
|